Trail Quillan 2019 - 31/03/2019

28km (1600mD+)

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS TEMPS REEL
1
359 GHIRARD FLORENT MSE 1 Bompas 02:36:30 10,7 1 France 02:36:30
2
307 GIORDANO NOEL MES 1 ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA 02:37:50 10,6 2 France 02:37:50
3
182 MASSOU PASCAL MM1 1 BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL 02:38:08 10,6 3 France 02:38:08
4
352 MORNET YOANN MSE 2 ATHLETIC CLUB FONT-ROMEU 02:41:34 10,4 4 France 02:41:34
5
332 BIARD ANTOINE MSE 3 apy-training 02:45:22 10,2 5 France 02:45:22
6
343 DURAND BORIS MSE 4 Team bonnery / Mazères course pédestre 02:46:42 10,1 6 France 02:46:42
7
181 FOUREZ MICHAEL MSE 5 BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL 02:51:27 9,8 7 France 02:51:27
8
339 ADROIT SEBASTIEN MSE 6 Les Angles Triathlon 02:51:37 9,8 8 France 02:51:37
9
104 CAVALCA STÉPHANE MM1 2 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:51:42 9,8 9 France 02:51:42
10
357 OGER NIELS MSE 7 SATUC 02:54:26 9,6 10 France 02:54:26
11
276 GOUGEON DAVID MSE 8 Normandie Indépendante 02:54:45 9,6 11 France 02:54:45
12
353 COUSINIE MATHIEU MSE 9 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 02:55:52 9,6 12 France 02:55:52
13
376 ABELLANEDA JEROME MM1 3 Spiridom club du pays d'olmes 02:55:59 9,5 13 France 02:55:59
14
163 PIQUEMAL JULIEN MSE 10 CA BALMA Trail 02:56:57 9,5 14 France 02:56:57
15
146 MADELEINE THOMAS MM2 1 APYTRI 09 02:57:29 9,5 15 France 02:57:29
16
263 VERGNES DAVID MM1 4 TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM AUTERIVE 03:00:07 9,3 16 France 03:00:07
17
171 BARE FREDERIC MM1 5 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 03:02:50 9,2 17 France 03:02:50
18
65 LACAPELLE MATHIEU MSE 11 CMC 03:03:07 9,2 18 France 03:03:07
19
100 BAUDELOCQUE GUILLAUME MSE 12 CA Balma / Airbus Running 03:03:26 9,2 19 France 03:03:26
20
116 ALARY SYLVAIN MM1 6 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS/TEAM POLI 03:04:22 9,1 20 France 03:04:22
21
24 MARCO GERALD MM1 7 teamrunlibre 03:04:53 9,1 21 France 03:04:53
22
99 LARRIBEAU AURELIE FSE 1 CA Balma / Airbus Running 03:04:59 9,1 1 France 03:04:59
23
195 SANCHEZ GABRIEL MM1 8 Team bip bip 03:05:00 9,1 22 France 03:05:00
24
311 AUROY RICHARD MM1 9 Auroy 03:06:49 9,0 23 France 03:06:49
25
26 TROUCHE PIERRE MSE 13   03:07:10 9,0 24 France 03:07:10
26
98 ARNAL-BREZUN TOM MSE 14   03:07:25 9,0 25 France 03:07:25
27
23 DUMSER RONAN MSE 15 UglowAMB 03:11:03 8,8 26 France 03:11:03
28
143 LANDRON PIERRE MSE 16 Airbus DS Astropodes 03:11:09 8,8 27 France 03:11:09
29
1 CHAMPINOT RÉMI MSE 17 TOAC TRIATHLON 03:11:38 8,8 28 France 03:11:38
30
315 CONGNARD VINCENT MSE 18   03:11:56 8,8 29 France 03:11:56
31
188 REY BERNARD MM2 2 LAC Castelnaudary 03:12:35 8,7 30 France 03:12:35
32
162 FONTES VINCENT MSE 19   03:13:24 8,7 31 France 03:13:24
33
204 MARTINEZ SAMUEL MSE 20   03:14:13 8,6 32 France 03:14:13
34
164 MALET JEAN NOEL MM1 10 ATHLE632 tournefeuille 03:14:24 8,6 33 France 03:14:24
35
72 MALIS JULIEN MM1 11 Team Trail Thuir 03:14:29 8,6 34 France 03:14:29
36
89 POUSSE MARTIN MSE 21   03:14:32 8,6 35 France 03:14:32
37
355 FINAS MÉLANIE FSE 2 SATUC 03:14:34 8,6 2 France 03:14:34
38
175 CASAS MATHIEU MM1 12   03:15:13 8,6 36 France 03:15:13
39
239 BURNEL SÉBASTIEN MM1 13 courir Ariège pyrénées CAP 09 03:15:18 8,6 37 France 03:15:18
40
186 DUMORA GABRIEL MM1 14 BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL 03:15:35 8,6 38 France 03:15:35
41
197 BOSSARD ANTHONY MSE 22 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 03:15:43 8,6 39 France 03:15:43
42
25 SILLY BERNARD MSE 23 US TALENCE* 03:16:16 8,6 40 France 03:16:16
43
145 CHICANNE GAËTAN MM1 15 EASYSPORT GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 03:16:19 8,6 41 France 03:16:19
44
274 GAILLETON ARNAUD MSE 24 Team Papycoach 03:16:20 8,6 42 France 03:16:20
45
335 VEAU CLÉMENT MSE 25   03:16:23 8,6 43 France 03:16:23
46
232 PEREYROL GILLES MSE 26 TeamPapyCoach /3èRPIMa 03:16:34 8,5 44 France 03:16:34
47
87 SUAU CYRIL MM1 16 3T 03:16:47 8,5 45 France 03:16:47
48
354 MACQUART GREGORY MM1 17 Team papy coach 03:16:48 8,5 46 France 03:16:48
49
44 VARAIS ANDY MSE 27 CABALMA 03:16:49 8,5 47 France 03:16:49
50
344 BRUGNEROTTO SEBASTIEN MM1 18 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 03:17:42 8,5 48 France 03:17:42
51
149 MIHALCEA OANA FSE 3 La Flèche Grabelloise (Groupe Strava) 03:18:13 8,5 3 France 03:18:13
52
20 NGUYEN LUC MM1 19 SATUC 03:18:16 8,5 49 France 03:18:16
53
141 DE BRAUER BENOÎT MSE 28 Airbus DS Astropodes 03:18:20 8,5 50 France 03:18:20
54
45 ROUZAU OLIVIER MSE 29 S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY 03:19:55 8,4 51 France 03:19:55
55
172 BARE ALEXIS MES 2   03:19:57 8,4 52 France 03:19:57
56
193 JEANJEAN JEROME MM1 20 ACP11 03:20:34 8,4 53 France 03:20:34
57
298 CALLOD FABIEN MSE 30   03:21:51 8,3 54 France 03:21:51
58
269 DELPUECH GUILLAUME MM1 21   03:23:05 8,3 55 France 03:23:05
59
29 BARITEAU QUENTIN MSE 31   03:23:48 8,2 56 France 03:23:48
60
74 VARAIS CLAUDE MM2 3   03:24:23 8,2 57 France 03:24:23
61
345 BAUDIER WILLIAM MM1 22 athlé 632 plaisance du touch 03:24:45 8,2 58 France 03:24:45
62
200 BARTHEZ ADRIEN MSE 32   03:25:00 8,2 59 France 03:25:00
63
266 PUBLIER FRANCK MSE 33 spiridon club du pays d olmes 03:25:12 8,2 60 France 03:25:12
64
342 BORRELLY NICOLAS MM1 23   03:25:37 8,2 61 France 03:25:37
65
224 DRUELLE THOMAS MSE 34   03:27:20 8,1 62 France 03:27:20
66
79 WOOD STEVE MM2 4 La Vue Quillan 03:27:56 8,1 63 France 03:27:56
67
37 CARRENO STEPHANE MSE 35 Team papy coach 03:28:17 8,1 64 France 03:28:17
68
377 FOURQUET LAURENT MSE 36   03:28:39 8,1 65 France 03:28:39
69
300 ANICELLI DAMIEN MSE 37 Team V and B 03:29:21 8,0 66 France 03:29:21
70
130 VEGLIO MATHIEU MSE 38 CONTINENTAL 03:29:36 8,0 67 France 03:29:36
71
111 VILLE BRUNO MM2 5   03:30:36 8,0 68 France 03:30:36
72
105 HENRY MORGAN MSE 39 3T 03:31:33 7,9 69 France 03:31:33
73
246 PEREZ FABIEN MM1 24 Fan2Trail 03:32:24 7,9 70 France 03:32:24
74
194 BURNEL LAURENT MM2 6 AC PAMIERS (09) 03:33:08 7,9 71 France 03:33:08
75
244 BARTHES LUDOVIC MM1 25 desperado trail/amb uglow 03:33:09 7,9 72 France 03:33:09
76
35 GUIRAUD THIERRY MM1 26   03:33:19 7,9 73 France 03:33:19
77
183 CANATTONE EMILIEN MM1 27 CAPTRAIL GAGNAC 31 / SPONDYRUN 03:33:20 7,9 74 France 03:33:20
78
237 MARTINEZ MATHIEU MSE 40 S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 03:34:02 7,8 75 France 03:34:02
79
251 BARRABES EDOUARD MSE 41 Team papy coach 03:34:04 7,8 76 France 03:34:04
80
257 MERCIER QUENTIN MSE 42   03:34:26 7,8 77 France 03:34:26
81
215 LOPEZ KARINE FM1 1 DESPARADO TRAIL 03:34:34 7,8 4 France 03:34:34
82
185 FERRATI IRÉNÉ HUGUES MM1 28 BNTT Beauville 03:34:34 7,8 78 France 03:34:34
83
289 GASC BENOIT MSE 43   03:34:47 7,8 79 France 03:34:47
84
280 BERNARD SÉBASTIEN MM1 29 Team Narbonne trail TNT 03:34:49 7,8 80 France 03:34:49
85
202 GALISSE ALAIN MM2 7   03:35:54 7,8 81 France 03:35:54
86
106 ZOLYNIAK FABIAN MSE 44 3T 03:36:07 7,8 82 France 03:36:07
87
303 CAYET GILLES MM1 30 BLAGNAC SC 03:36:54 7,7 83 France 03:36:54
88
325 MARTINEZ MAGALIE FM1 2 TRAILS CATHARES/TEAM PAPY COACH 03:37:08 7,7 5 France 03:37:08
89
212 ILES THOMAS MSE 45   03:37:15 7,7 84 France 03:37:15
90
256 HUERTAS PIERRE MM2 8 LES TZIMBOULS 03:37:48 7,7 85 France 03:37:48
91
40 GARDELLE BENOÎT MSE 46 CA BALMA 03:38:20 7,7 86 France 03:38:20
92
275 MARCO-BLAS MAXIME MM1 31   03:39:29 7,7 87 France 03:39:29
93
170 MARTINEZ STEPHANE MM1 32   03:39:40 7,6 88 France 03:39:40
94
189 RAFFEL CHRISTOPHE MM2 9 COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN 03:39:50 7,6 89 France 03:39:50
95
115 DEDIEU CHRISTOPHE MM2 10 L.A.Castelnaudary 03:40:06 7,6 90 France 03:40:06
96
278 VIGNES THIERRY MM2 11   03:40:09 7,6 91 France 03:40:09
97
11 NUCCI BASTIAN MSE 47   03:40:25 7,6 92 France 03:40:25
98
340 BEROU ROMAIN MSE 48   03:40:49 7,6 93 France 03:40:49
99
147 FONTAINE STEPHANE MM1 33   03:41:18 7,6 94 France 03:41:18
100
207 MIQUEL CEDRIC MM1 34   03:41:32 7,6 95 France 03:41:32
101
211 CASINO JEAN-MICHEL MM2 12 COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES 09 03:41:42 7,6 96 France 03:41:42
102
235 DAVID JEAN-MARIE MSE 49   03:42:14 7,6 97 France 03:42:14
103
363 CAUX PHILIPPE MM1 35   03:42:30 7,6 98 France 03:42:30
104
369 JULIA FABIEN MSE 50   03:42:32 7,5 99 France 03:42:32
105
336 GIRAUD EMMANUEL MM2 13   03:42:36 7,5 100 France 03:42:36
106
36 DUBOIS GHISLAIN MM1 36   03:42:45 7,5 101 France 03:42:45
107
265 CABOCEL ARNAUD MM1 37 ACP11 03:43:04 7,5 102 France 03:43:04
108
330 GANTIER THIERRY MSE 51   03:43:06 7,5 103 France 03:43:06
109
317 FERRADOU XAVIER MSE 52 RUN ODYSSEA 03:43:27 7,5 104 France 03:43:27
110
313 CHASSAIN EMERSON MM1 38   03:43:28 7,5 105 France 03:43:28
111
304 BANACH STÉPHAN MSE 53   03:43:28 7,5 106 France 03:43:28
112
379 MADROLLE DAVID MM1 39 COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES 09 03:43:31 7,5 107 France 03:43:31
113
30 BRU ALEXANDRE MM1 40 Coupes Couleurs St Jean du Falga 03:45:32 7,4 108 France 03:45:32
114
267 DUTRIEUX MAXIME MSE 54 Cap Amount 03:45:33 7,4 109 France 03:45:33
115
9 ALBOUY JEAN-PIERRE MM2 14 RUNNING FOUSS 31 03:45:52 7,4 110 France 03:45:52
116
206 BOUDJEDIA LACHEMI MM2 15   03:45:57 7,4 111 France 03:45:57
117
15 DECAIX CHRISTOPHE MSE 55   03:45:59 7,4 112 France 03:45:59
118
53 PLANTIE CHRISTOPHE MSE 56 Coureurs marcheurs Cavanacois 03:46:16 7,4 113 France 03:46:16
119
326 TURRIES CAMILLE FSE 4   03:46:19 7,4 6 France 03:46:19
120
56 BONNERY MARTIAL MM1 41 TEAM BONNERY 03:46:20 7,4 114 France 03:46:20
121
41 PONSOLE VINCENT MM1 42   03:46:39 7,4 115 France 03:46:39
122
92 ALQUIER DENIS MM1 43   03:46:51 7,4 116 France 03:46:51
123
47 TRAVERS BRUNO MM1 44 EPIC ET TRAIL 03:46:56 7,4 117 France 03:46:56
124
341 BOISTE ALEXANDRE MSE 57 CRETE DE POMAS 03:47:04 7,4 118 France 03:47:04
125
302 GIROD LAURA FSE 5 Girod 03:47:27 7,4 7 France 03:47:27
126
161 RIVIERE THOMAS MSE 58   03:47:36 7,4 119 France 03:47:36
127
97 CHAPELAIN PASCAL MM2 16   03:47:52 7,4 120 France 03:47:52
128
253 BATTISTELLA MATHIEU MM1 45 AC PAMIERS (09) 03:47:53 7,4 121 France 03:47:53
129
258 RECHE NICOLAS MSE 59 Les Fadas du Plantaurel 03:48:03 7,4 122 France 03:48:03
130
38 LATGE JEAN-YVES MM1 46   03:48:43 7,3 123 France 03:48:43
131
142 GRESSIER PASCAL MM2 17 Airbus DS Astropodes 03:49:29 7,3 124 France 03:49:29
132
254 CAILLEBOTTE EMMANUEL MSE 60 S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 03:49:50 7,3 125 France 03:49:50
133
109 DOIZELET SANDRINE FM1 3 les copains de la plaine 03:49:58 7,3 8 France 03:49:58
134
277 GAUTHIER YOANN MSE 61   03:50:14 7,3 126 France 03:50:14
135
297 ASTIER BASTIEN MM1 47 ACNM / TNT 03:50:32 7,3 127 France 03:50:32
136
138 MÉGIAS JEAN-PIERRE MM2 18 Les Thug du turfu 03:50:48 7,3 128 France 03:50:48
137
28 MOORES NICOLE FM1 4 ARB Axat 03:51:10 7,3 9 France 03:51:10
138
270 VIGUIER DANIEL MM1 48   03:51:44 7,2 129 France 03:51:44
139
114 HNIA KARIM MM1 49   03:51:58 7,2 130 France 03:51:58
140
309 LEYGUE JULIEN MM1 50   03:52:21 7,2 131 France 03:52:21
141
323 MARTINEZ JEAN PHILIPPE MM2 19 LES SALTARECS 03:52:22 7,2 132 France 03:52:22
142
324 SARDA FABRICE MM1 51 Team papy coach / Trails Cathares 03:52:26 7,2 133 France 03:52:26
143
168 LUCAS DAVID MSE 62 BLAGNAC SC 03:52:37 7,2 134 France 03:52:37
144
370 FERAUD OLIVIER MM2 20 CTC CASTELNAUDARY 03:52:44 7,2 135 France 03:52:44
145
177 ALIBERT STÉPHANE MM1 52 I RUN MAIDEN 03:52:44 7,2 136 France 03:52:44
146
84 PELLERIN PATRICE MM1 53 LES FOULEES DU SOU 03:52:50 7,2 137 France 03:52:50
147
135 COUTURIER CLÉMENT MSE 63   03:52:51 7,2 138 France 03:52:51
148
308 LEBOEUF KEVIN MSE 64 Team trail'quillou 03:52:52 7,2 139 France 03:52:52
149
83 VINCENT AMELINE MM1 54 T.line sport 03:53:28 7,2 140 France 03:53:28
150
71 MARTINEZ JEREMY MM1 55 Team Trail Thuir (3T) 03:53:30 7,2 141 France 03:53:30
151
319 MARIE STEPHANE MM2 21   03:54:08 7,2 142 France 03:54:08
152
205 NAVARRO NICOLE FM2 1 AC PAMIERS (09) 03:54:09 7,2 10 France 03:54:09
153
6 FITTER TAMSEN FSE 6   03:54:11 7,2 11 France 03:54:11
154
69 CONCAS OLIVIER MM1 56   03:54:26 7,2 143 France 03:54:26
155
291 DAWSON IAIN MSE 65 Rieumes course à pied 03:55:14 7,1 144 France 03:55:14
156
219 AMIEL AURÉLIEN MSE 66 RIEUMES COURSE À PIED 03:55:15 7,1 145 France 03:55:15
157
255 MORENO JOSE MM3 1 BPBO31 03:55:21 7,1 146 France 03:55:21
158
375 BELLOT ANTHONY MSE 67   03:55:35 7,1 147 France 03:55:35
159
293 CARRERA AURELIE FM1 5   03:55:41 7,1 12 France 03:55:41
160
295 ROLLAND CHRISTOPNE MM2 22   03:55:44 7,1 148 France 03:55:44
161
152 RAGINEL LIONEL MSE 68   03:55:45 7,1 149 France 03:55:45
162
179 BRESSEL MICKAEL MM1 57 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 03:55:46 7,1 150 France 03:55:46
163
176 SEMBEL FRÉDÉRIC MSE 69   03:55:47 7,1 151 France 03:55:47
164
233 BLANDINIERES THIERRY MM2 23 Lauragais Athle Castelnaudary 03:55:52 7,1 152 France 03:55:52
165
294 DE DIOS THIERRY MM1 58   03:55:55 7,1 153 France 03:55:55
166
17 MAZOUNI KARIM MM1 59 Gxt 03:55:56 7,1 154 France 03:55:56
167
14 PEYRE JULIEN MM1 60 MIPIH 03:55:58 7,1 155 France 03:55:58
168
107 PRUNIER MAYALEN FM1 6   03:56:01 7,1 13 France 03:56:01
169
180 BREMENT LUDOVIC MSE 70 ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 03:56:25 7,1 156 France 03:56:25
170
108 PRUNIER JULIEN MM1 61   03:56:30 7,1 157 France 03:56:30
171
373 IDIR NOURREDINE MSE 71   03:56:41 7,1 158 France 03:56:41
172
374 FRIDHI SALEM MM1 62   03:56:43 7,1 159 France 03:56:43
173
131 MONASTE LAURENT MSE 72 CONTINENTAL 03:56:54 7,1 160 France 03:56:54
174
331 BACOU FABIEN MSE 73   03:57:17 7,1 161 France 03:57:17
175
310 POTHIN FRANCK MM1 63   03:57:19 7,1 162 France 03:57:19
176
132 GOMBAULT PHILIPPE MM2 24 LES CLOCHES PIEDS 03:57:37 7,1 163 France 03:57:37
177
268 LEROY OLIVIER MM2 25   03:58:05 7,1 164 France 03:58:05
178
48 EXPOSITO LIONEL MSE 74   03:58:06 7,1 165 France 03:58:06
179
12 CHAN SHUN CARINE FSE 7   03:58:09 7,1 14 France 03:58:09
180
78 LEGRAND CHRISTOPHE MM2 26   03:58:19 7,0 166 France 03:58:19
181
361 COCA EMMANUELLE FSE 8   03:58:26 7,0 15 France 03:58:26
182
119 ROUBY CHRISTOPHE MM1 64 S/L AS CARCASSONNE 03:58:27 7,0 167 France 03:58:27
183
366 ALLAIN VALÉRIE FM2 2 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 03:58:58 7,0 16 France 03:58:58
184
228 CASSAN STEPHANE MM1 65   03:59:16 7,0 168 France 03:59:16
185
229 PERRIN VALENTINE FSE 9   03:59:19 7,0 17 France 03:59:19
186
27 MARTIOL DENIS MSE 75 MIRAMONT TRIATHLON 03:59:22 7,0 169 France 03:59:22
187
157 GIGUERRE SYLVAIN MM1 66   03:59:22 7,0 170 France 03:59:22
188
103 LE RUN GAELLE FM1 7 A-PY' training 03:59:55 7,0 18 France 03:59:55
189
4 CHRISTIE STEPHEN MM1 67   04:00:21 7,0 171 Nouvelle-Zélande 04:00:21
190
134 BROY PHILIPPE MM1 68 Teal Papycoach 04:00:27 7,0 172 France 04:00:27
191
68 DEDIEU GEORGES MM2 27 S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY 04:00:39 7,0 173 France 04:00:39
192
351 PECERO BENOIT MSE 76   04:00:40 7,0 174 France 04:00:40
193
42 VERDEYME NICOLAS MM1 69 TOAC TRIATHLON 04:01:32 7,0 175 France 04:01:32
194
140 THEBLINE TANGUY MM1 70 Airbus DS Astropodes 04:01:52 6,9 176 France 04:01:52
195
213 MOTARD MICHEL MM1 71   04:01:57 6,9 177 France 04:01:57
196
90 PARRA DENIS MM2 28   04:02:10 6,9 178 France 04:02:10
197
356 DUNAC MATTHIAS MSE 77 Team Trail'quillou 04:02:17 6,9 179 France 04:02:17
198
5 KEMPF VIRGINIE FM1 8 LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 04:02:30 6,9 19 France 04:02:30
199
261 CERESUELA STEPHAN MM1 72   04:03:08 6,9 180 France 04:03:08
200
190 ZEINEDDINE JED MSE 78 TOULOUSE ELECTROGAZ CLUB 04:03:31 6,9 181 France 04:03:31
201
348 COURTINADE PATRICE MSE 79 ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 04:03:38 6,9 182 France 04:03:38
202
301 MUNIER BENJAMIN MSE 80 AC PAMIERS 04:04:13 6,9 183 France 04:04:13
203
334 MARCHANT AMANDINE FSE 10   04:04:18 6,9 20 France 04:04:18
204
153 SALEMME JEAN-FANÇOIS MM1 73   04:04:29 6,9 184 France 04:04:29
205
321 ESTAPLET JEAN-MATHIEU MSE 81 Fan 2 Trail 04:04:34 6,9 185 France 04:04:34
206
318 REY STEEVE MSE 82 Fan2Trail 04:04:35 6,9 186 France 04:04:35
207
227 JARA ROZENN FM1 9 ca balma 04:06:33 6,8 21 France 04:06:33
208
54 PLEVER CHRISTOPHE MM2 29 LAC Castelnaudary 04:07:00 6,8 187 France 04:07:00
209
55 MORENO CHRISTELLE FM1 10 LAC Castelnaudary 04:07:00 6,8 22 France 04:07:00
210
312 SCHMITZ JEAN-RENÉ MM2 30 Amicale EAT 04:07:13 6,8 188 France 04:07:13
211
21 CESAR JULIEN MSE 83   04:07:23 6,8 189 France 04:07:23
212
94 MABRU FRÉDÉRIC MM1 74   04:08:31 6,8 190 France 04:08:31
213
77 SERIN SÉBASTIEN MM1 75 Lauragais Athletisme Castelnaudary 04:08:50 6,8 191 France 04:08:50
214
273 BEC ALAIN MM2 31   04:09:07 6,7 192 France 04:09:07
215
66 KRIVOBOKOW BENOIT MSE 84 S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY 04:09:33 6,7 193 France 04:09:33
216
372 HAYTE SYLVAIN MM1 76 PAM RUN IN CAUX 04:09:38 6,7 194 France 04:09:38
217
260 PERETTI JULIEN MSE 85   04:09:41 6,7 195 France 04:09:41
218
120 PINAUD LAURENT MM1 77 Spiridom club du pays d'olmes 04:09:51 6,7 196 France 04:09:51
219
328 LAGET KARINE FSE 11   04:10:22 6,7 23 France 04:10:22
220
191 BILHERAN JEAN-MARC MM1 78   04:10:40 6,7 197 France 04:10:40
221
43 DROUHOT JEREMY MM1 79   04:10:54 6,7 198 France 04:10:54
222
184 MARTY PIERRE MM1 80 DDX BRUGUIERES 04:10:55 6,7 199 France 04:10:55
223
290 ORTIZ JEAN MM2 32 Els Amics Llupianenc 04:11:08 6,7 200 France 04:11:08
224
124 REBINGUET NADJA FM1 11   04:11:26 6,7 24 France 04:11:26
225
32 BOURGAIN MANFRED MM1 81 YOU CAN TRAIL (ILLE SUR TET) 04:11:38 6,7 201 France 04:11:38
226
160 MIRAMOND CHRISTOPHE MM1 82 association sportive et culturelle de caux et sauzens 04:12:06 6,7 202 France 04:12:06
227
8 ROSSO OLIVIER MSE 86   04:12:16 6,7 203 France 04:12:16
228
10 MENA SÉBASTIEN MM1 83 TOAC Orientation 04:13:39 6,6 204 France 04:13:39
229
225 LAURENT GILBERT MM3 2 PACOULIX 04:13:40 6,6 205 France 04:13:40
230
285 VEYSSIERE PHILIPPE MM3 3   04:14:06 6,6 206 France 04:14:06
231
91 ROUX FREDERIC MM1 84   04:14:43 6,6 207 France 04:14:43
232
174 AVILA NATHALIE FSE 12   04:15:27 6,6 25 France 04:15:27
233
287 CABEZAS NICOLAS MSE 87 spiridon club pays d'olmes 04:16:10 6,6 208 France 04:16:10
234
329 MENOU MAXIME MM1 85   04:16:33 6,5 209 France 04:16:33
235
210 CERTAIN ARNAUD MM1 86 Les Marcas on grass 04:16:47 6,5 210 France 04:16:47
236
128 VIGUIER ALEXANDRE MSE 88 CONTINENTAL 04:16:57 6,5 211 France 04:16:57
237
110 COURTIN DANIEL MM3 4 Ligne 4 carcassonne 04:17:11 6,5 212 France 04:17:11
238
236 MOLINIER MARTIN MM1 87 TCAP 04:17:15 6,5 213 France 04:17:15
239
155 BARTLETT FRÉDÉRIC MM2 33 Les gais pinsons 04:17:29 6,5 214 France 04:17:29
240
327 SAXE AURELIE FSE 13 Team fan2trail 04:17:34 6,5 26 France 04:17:34
241
187 TREIL BENOÎT MSE 89 QTP 04:17:47 6,5 215 France 04:17:47
242
19 KLASEN NICOLAS MSE 90   04:17:48 6,5 216 France 04:17:48
243
349 FONTAINE JEAN-FREDERIC MM1 88 Atletisme club auterivain 04:17:48 6,5 217 France 04:17:48
244
378 RODRIGUEZ BERNARD MM2 34 Les zinzins du Run/Copains de la Plaine 04:17:50 6,5 218 France 04:17:50
245
154 BARTLETT CAROLINE FM2 3 Les gais pinsons 04:18:43 6,5 27 France 04:18:43
246
88 RIVIERE OLIVIER MM2 35 MUTANTTEAM 04:19:32 6,5 219 France 04:19:32
247
148 THERON CAROLINE FM1 12 MACADAM COLOMIERS 04:19:33 6,5 28 France 04:19:33
248
299 MORANTE NICOLAS MM1 89   04:20:16 6,5 220 France 04:20:16
249
380 FERNANDEZ ERIC MM1 90   04:20:29 6,4 221 France 04:20:29
250
58 ILHAT PASCAL MM1 91 Les foulées du Kercorb 04:20:35 6,4 222 France 04:20:35
251
93 LASSALLE PASCAL MM1 92 Team Raidlight 04:21:04 6,4 223 France 04:21:04
252
247 PRUNET JESSICA FSE 14 CLOCHE-PIEDS 04:21:13 6,4 29 France 04:21:13
253
75 MARSON MICHAEL MSE 91 S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY 04:21:14 6,4 224 France 04:21:14
254
333 GIUSTI LIONEL MM1 93   04:21:26 6,4 225 France 04:21:26
255
125 GOBIER CHRISTINE FM1 13   04:21:37 6,4 30 France 04:21:37
256
31 EXPOSITO BENOIT MSE 92   04:21:58 6,4 226 France 04:21:58
257
201 RENAUDON DAVID MM1 94 CAPAMOUNT 04:22:14 6,4 227 France 04:22:14
258
112 MOREAU ROMAIN MSE 93 Free Runners 04:25:13 6,3 228 France 04:25:13
259
367 BRESSANGES ALAIN MM3 5   04:25:22 6,3 229 France 04:25:22
260
159 SZKOLNIK CHANTAL FM2 4   04:25:22 6,3 31 France 04:25:22
261
250 YON PHILIPPE MM2 36   04:25:22 6,3 230 France 04:25:22
262
7 COUCOUREUX ARNAUD MM1 95 CA BALMA 04:25:30 6,3 231 France 04:25:30
263
101 FERNANDES JOSÉ MM3 6 ACFC Copains de la plaine 04:25:33 6,3 232 France 04:25:33
264
314 LAFFARGUE NICOLAS MSE 94   04:25:37 6,3 233 France 04:25:37
265
196 KLOCKENBRING NICOLAS MM1 96   04:25:43 6,3 234 France 04:25:43
266
262 DUCROCQ JEAN-PIERRE MM2 37 as carcassonne cycliste 04:27:01 6,3 235 France 04:27:01
267
2 SIRODOT FABIEN MM1 97 Nathan * Audrey 04:27:10 6,3 236 France 04:27:10
268
365 GAUDEL MATHILDE FSE 15   04:27:17 6,3 32 France 04:27:17
269
242 ARANGUENA THOMAS MSE 95 CA BALMA 04:27:45 6,3 237 France 04:27:45
270
64 BOUTON JULIE FM1 14   04:28:21 6,3 33 France 04:28:21
271
346 CHABROL MARINE-ELODIE FSE 16 Team papy coach 04:29:00 6,2 34 France 04:29:00
272
347 PLANAT VINCENT MSE 96 Team papy coach 04:29:00 6,2 238 France 04:29:00
273
136 RECORD CÉLINE FM1 15 DESPERADO TRAIL 04:29:17 6,2 35 France 04:29:17
274
264 AMARDEILH CYRIL MM1 98 COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES-CAP09 04:29:43 6,2 239 France 04:29:43
275
122 CROS VALÉRIE FM1 16 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES/TEAM PAPY COACH 04:29:43 6,2 36 France 04:29:43
276
198 RUE JENNIFER FSE 17 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 04:30:02 6,2 37 France 04:30:02
277
49 VIDAL ERIC MM2 38   04:31:01 6,2 240 France 04:31:01
278
245 DISCALA MARIE-FRANCOISE FM1 17 Les Foulées du Kercorb 04:31:10 6,2 38 France 04:31:10
279
151 LALMANT MARIE FSE 18 patatrail luchon 04:32:01 6,2 39 France 04:32:01
280
199 TAPIA FLORENCIO MM3 7 CAP AMOUNT CRAMPAGNA 04:32:04 6,2 241 France 04:32:04
281
33 BOUETARD BENEDICTE FM1 18 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 04:33:30 6,1 40 France 04:33:30
282
320 REY VIRGINIE FSE 19 Fan2Trail 04:34:07 6,1 41 France 04:34:07
283
57 MOREAU STEPHANE MM1 99   04:34:10 6,1 242 France 04:34:10
284
288 LANNES FANNY ROSE MARIA FSE 20   04:34:38 6,1 42 France 04:34:38
285
241 LELONG FREDERICK MM1 100 Castelnaudary cycle 04:35:14 6,1 243 France 04:35:14
286
121 HATIN FLORENCE FM1 19 ACP11 04:35:54 6,1 43 France 04:35:54
287
238 PAGES GILLES MSE 97   04:35:58 6,1 244 France 04:35:58
288
165 LABORDE FLORENT MSE 98 Coudous de la save 04:36:10 6,1 245 France 04:36:10
289
118 GIRARD GRÉGORY MM1 101   04:36:14 6,1 246 France 04:36:14
290
96 JUVILLE DOMINIQUE MM1 102 Millau 12 04:36:58 6,1 247 France 04:36:58
291
249 SARDA MATHIEU MSE 99 FEP LAVALETTE 04:38:44 6,0 248 France 04:38:44
292
39 TRILLE CAMILLE MSE 100 Pompiers carcassonne 04:38:45 6,0 249 France 04:38:45
293
73 BERAGUAS XAVIER MM3 8 YOU CAN TRAIL (ILLE SUR TET) 04:39:24 6,0 250 France 04:39:24
294
173 BARE MARIE-FRANCE FM1 20 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 04:39:27 6,0 44 France 04:39:27
295
234 FINART AURÉLIA FSE 21 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 04:39:31 6,0 45 France 04:39:31
296
279 VIGNES PATRICIA FM2 5   04:39:41 6,0 46 France 04:39:41
297
16 WELLS ROBERT MM4 1 Lismore Runners 04:40:11 6,0 251 France 04:40:11
298
218 COURDIL PHILIPPE MM2 39 Cap Amount 04:40:19 6,0 252 France 04:40:19
299
3 SCHRAUBEN RYM FSE 22 RUN'ACAD 04:40:47 6,0 47 France 04:40:47
300
364 VACHELARD BRUNO MM2 40 CTC CASTELNAUDARY 04:41:02 6,0 253 France 04:41:02
301
150 PECHEU SEBASTIEN MM1 103 CA BALMA 04:41:12 6,0 254 France 04:41:12
302
18 VALVERDE PHILIPPE MM1 104   04:41:43 6,0 255 France 04:41:43
303
371 LAYRAL MARIE FM2 6   04:41:58 6,0 48 France 04:41:58
304
350 LEBIHAN CATHERINE FM2 7 Team papy coach 04:42:44 5,9 49 France 04:42:44
305
368 SABLAYROLLES ALAIN MM1 105   04:43:44 5,9 256 France 04:43:44
306
133 RATIER PAUL MSE 101   04:43:46 5,9 257 France 04:43:46
307
158 REVERTER MAGALI FM1 21   04:44:16 5,9 50 France 04:44:16
308
306 FABRIES CHRISTOPHE MM2 41   04:46:58 5,9 258 France 04:46:58
309
305 DELGADO DANIEL MM2 42   04:46:59 5,9 259 France 04:46:59
310
338 SARDA ANNE FM1 22   04:47:12 5,8 51 France 04:47:12
311
127 DELABIE BERTRAND MM1 106   04:48:17 5,8 260 Belgique 04:48:17
312
113 BENMAMMAR YOHAN MSE 102 GINESTAS X TRAIL 04:49:05 5,8 261 France 04:49:05
313
63 ROMAN CHARLINE FSE 23   04:49:26 5,8 52 France 04:49:26
314
62 FABRE CHRYSTELLE FM1 23   04:49:27 5,8 53 France 04:49:27
315
226 PISTOL MIREILLE FM1 24 PACOULIX LIMOUX 04:50:47 5,8 54 France 04:50:47
316
123 JANY ELIANE FM2 8 acp11 teampapycoach poumpils 04:51:49 5,8 55 France 04:51:49
317
102 AMBERT NATHALIE FM1 25   04:51:51 5,8 56 France 04:51:51
318
13 UTTENWEILER SANDRINE FM1 26 VO2MAX TARASCON 04:52:35 5,7 57 France 04:52:35
319
22 BOUDOUIN ALEXANDRE MM1 107 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 04:55:24 5,7 262 France 04:55:24
320
70 DOMINGUES JEAN MM2 43   04:55:43 5,7 263 France 04:55:43
321
129 VANDENABEELE PATRICIA FM1 27   04:56:16 5,7 58 Belgique 04:56:16
322
192 VIGNY SABRINA FM1 28 TEAM PAPY COACH 04:59:07 5,6 59 France 04:59:07
323
67 SOULOUMIAC NICOLAS MM1 108 S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY 04:59:35 5,6 264 France 04:59:35
324
60 PUJOL FREDERIC MSE 103 S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY 04:59:36 5,6 265 France 04:59:36
325
231 DELOS NORBERT MM2 44 Els Amics Llupianencs 05:00:04 5,6 266 France 05:00:04
326
222 BOURRAT CYRIL MM1 109 Els Amics Llupianencs 05:00:06 5,6 267 France 05:00:06
327
221 MUNNA OLIVIER MM2 45 Els Amics Llupianencs 05:00:07 5,6 268 France 05:00:07
328
240 BERLAN VÉRONIQUE FM2 9 Els Amics Llupianenc 05:00:07 5,6 60 France 05:00:07
329
230 GANET ALBAN MM2 46 Els Amics Llupianenc 05:00:08 5,6 269 France 05:00:08
330
292 CUVELIER GUY WILFRID MM1 110   05:00:54 5,6 270 France 05:00:54
331
117 DUCASSE MARIE FSE 24 ACP11 05:02:26 5,6 61 France 05:02:26
332
61 DORDOGNIN DENIS MM1 111 S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY 05:02:38 5,6 271 France 05:02:38
333
82 JOULIÉ RÉMY MSE 104   05:04:17 5,5 272 France 05:04:17
334
81 BOYER STANISLAS MSE 105   05:04:19 5,5 273 France 05:04:19
335
214 BABY NATHALIE FM1 29 Baby 05:05:38 5,5 62 France 05:05:38
336
248 ERBS JESSICA FM1 30   05:06:39 5,5 63 France 05:06:39
337
243 BOGENEZ XAVIER MM1 112 TCAP 05:10:26 5,4 274 France 05:10:26
338
156 MIRANDA MARIE-THÉRÈSE FM2 10 Gais pinsons 05:13:57 5,4 64 France 05:13:57
339
284 LE GAILLIARD JOHANNA FM1 31   05:15:31 5,3 65 France 05:15:31
340
86 ROLLAND DANIÈLE FM4 1 YOU CAN TRAIL (ILLE SUR TET) 05:17:18 5,3 66 France 05:17:18
341
139 KONDE YOLANDE FM2 11 BPBO 31 05:18:08 5,3 67 France 05:18:08
342
337 MARCHAND BERTRAND MM3 9 BCAM BEZIERS 05:21:13 5,2 275 France 05:21:13
343
51 EXPOSITO VINCENT MM3 10   05:21:14 5,2 276 France 05:21:14
344
208 PLANTADE SYLVAIN MSE 106   05:26:14 5,1 277 France 05:26:14
345
209 BADIE CLAIRE FSE 25   05:26:15 5,1 68 France 05:26:15
346
144 SOTOCA CATHERINE FM2 12 RUN'ACAD 05:30:13 5,1 69 France 05:30:13
347
80 HERBERT NORMAN MM2 47 View Quillan 05:31:55 5,1 278 France 05:31:55
348
358 MEVEL OLIVIER MM2 48 Breizh Pays Pagan 05:33:26 5,0 279 France 05:33:26
349
259 RICO JOSE MM2 49   05:33:27 5,0 280 France 05:33:27
350
50 RICO VICTORIA FM2 13   05:33:28 5,0 70 France 05:33:28
351
46 ROUGE LIONEL MM1 0 TRAILEUR AXEEN 00:00:00 ABD Abd France 00:00:00
352
52 GRIBAUDO MAGALI FM1 0 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 00:00:00 ABD Abd France 04:33:34
353
137 GALVAO FRANÇOISE FM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France 00:00:00
354
252 BOUISSON JULIETTE FSE 0 CAROUX X TRAIL 00:00:00 ABD Abd France 03:16:14