Trail Quillan 2019 - 31/03/2019

18km (900mD+)

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS TEMPS REEL
1
685 SIMON MATTHIEU MES 1 Bntt / runstore bordeaux 01:36:13 11,2 1 France 01:36:13
2
725 CICERO BENOIT MSE 1 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:38:57 10,9 2 France 01:38:57
3
560 PINEDA JEREMY MSE 2 Team papy coach 01:38:57 10,9 3 France 01:38:57
4
766 FLORES KEVIN MSE 3 DESPERADO TRAIL 01:41:38 10,6 4 France 01:41:38
5
764 CENDREZ BRUNO MM1 1 COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES-CAP09 01:41:53 10,6 5 France 01:41:53
6
692 ESPADA GEOFFREY MSE 4 Run Acad Narbonne 01:44:13 10,4 6 France 01:44:13
7
583 GIRO JEREMY MM1 2   01:44:35 10,3 7 France 01:44:35
8
521 FOULQUIER GUY MM2 1 orcimes 01:45:27 10,2 8 France 01:45:27
9
821 GIORGI JEREMIE MM1 3 la haut dans la montagne pizzeria belcaire 01:47:10 10,1 9 France 01:47:10
10
816 DEBOVES ROMAIN MM1 4 CA BALMA 01:49:29 9,9 10 France 01:49:29
11
661 PINAUD GUILLAUME MSE 5   01:50:34 9,8 11 France 01:50:34
12
573 TOUCHET STÉPHANE MM1 5   01:50:58 9,7 12 France 01:50:58
13
769 POURCEL SOPHIE FSE 1 POURCEL 01:51:49 9,7 1 France 01:51:49
14
529 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO LUCILLE FSE 2 CA BALMA Trail 01:51:54 9,7 2 France 01:51:54
15
724 GAUBERT CLEMENT MSE 6 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 01:52:31 9,6 13 France 01:52:31
16
748 BINCOLETTO DAMIEN MSE 7 Team D'Potes 01:52:56 9,6 14 France 01:52:56
17
723 CHESSERON JEAN-MARIE MM3 1 desperadotrail 01:53:43 9,5 15 France 01:53:43
18
773 HUMBEL DAVID MSE 8   01:56:36 9,3 16 France 01:56:36
19
817 GUILLOU ALAN MM1 6 TRIATHLETE 01:58:46 9,1 17 France 01:58:46
20
537 DUBARRY FLORIAN MSE 9   01:59:00 9,1 18 France 01:59:00
21
596 FERRAND NICOLAS MSE 10   02:00:02 9,0 19 France 02:00:02
22
779 LACAILLE YOANN MSE 11 DESPERADO TRAIL 02:00:04 9,0 20 France 02:00:04
23
823 BERTRAND HERVÉ MM2 2   02:00:11 9,0 21 France 02:00:11
24
841 TAURIN HERVÉ MM1 7   02:00:48 8,9 22 France 02:00:48
25
832 ALBERT OLIVIER MSE 12   02:00:51 8,9 23 France 02:00:51
26
842 BERTOS ALEXANDRE MSE 13 TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISMES 02:00:56 8,9 24 France 02:00:56
27
701 VIVANCOS CEDRIC MSE 14   02:02:43 8,8 25 France 02:02:43
28
677 DAVID MICKAEL MSE 15   02:03:00 8,8 26 France 02:03:00
29
633 BOMY GRÉGORY MM1 8   02:04:30 8,7 27 France 02:04:30
30
686 DE MAGALHAES JOSÉ MM2 3 Les foulée du Sou 02:05:39 8,6 28 France 02:05:39
31
761 FALANDRY BRUNO MM1 9   02:07:33 8,5 29 France 02:07:33
32
695 TELLEZ MICHEL MM1 10   02:07:42 8,5 30 France 02:07:42
33
557 DOMPEYRE BENOIT MM1 11 CMC 02:07:53 8,4 31 France 02:07:53
34
534 ACERBIS ALAIN MM1 12   02:07:58 8,4 32 France 02:07:58
35
858 LOPEZ OLIVIER MM1 13 COUREUR FOU DE SERIGNAN 02:08:22 8,4 33   02:08:22
36
795 GRAS JEAN-MICHEL MM2 4 EASY SPORT- Galopins Brassagais 02:08:23 8,4 34 France 02:08:23
37
580 BROSSAIS JULIEN MES 2   02:08:46 8,4 35 France 02:08:46
38
800 CALS ROGER MM3 2 CAROUX -X-TRAIL / TEAM DE LA SOURCE 02:08:54 8,4 36 France 02:08:54
39
822 TARRIUS LIONEL MM1 14   02:08:58 8,4 37 France 02:08:58
40
712 MORISOT BÉRANGER MES 3   02:09:20 8,4 38 France 02:09:20
41
514 GASPAROTTO REMI MSE 16 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB -31- 02:10:00 8,3 39 France 02:10:00
42
533 BRÉHÉLIN FRÉDÉRIC MSE 17 RIBERAL AC 02:10:12 8,3 40 France 02:10:12
43
727 PUJOL BERTRAND MM1 15   02:10:36 8,3 41 France 02:10:36
44
559 LE CORRE JULIEN MSE 18 Montgeardins givrés 02:10:43 8,3 42 France 02:10:43
45
658 COMBES CLAUDE FM2 1 LES FOULEES DU SOU 02:10:46 8,3 3 France 02:10:46
46
770 REVERDY DIDIER MM2 5 PACOULIX LIMOUX 02:10:47 8,3 43 France 02:10:47
47
830 DEJEAN MICHAËL MSE 19 Team Trail?quillou 02:11:24 8,2 44 France 02:11:24
48
757 LEBOEUF DAVID MM1 16 Team Trail'quillou 02:11:37 8,2 45 France 02:11:37
49
799 DOGNY BENOIT MSE 20   02:11:52 8,2 46 France 02:11:52
50
751 GIAVARINI MICKAËL MSE 21 OSS31 02:11:55 8,2 47 France 02:11:55
51
707 GUINAMANT ALAIN MM2 6 Guinamant 02:11:55 8,2 48 France 02:11:55
52
833 CORREGE GUILLAUME MM1 17 Runner Catalent 02:11:55 8,2 49 France 02:11:55
53
792 GUEFFIER THOMAS MSE 22   02:11:59 8,2 50 France 02:11:59
54
586 ESTABES FLORIAN MSE 23   02:12:59 8,1 51 France 02:12:59
55
694 LAGARDE JEROME MSE 24 TEAM D'POTES/ Apy training 02:13:02 8,1 52 France 02:13:02
56
814 ENGUERAND GILLES MSE 25 974 REPRESENT 02:13:17 8,1 53 France 02:13:17
57
734 MUNIERE EDDY MM1 18   02:13:21 8,1 54 France 02:13:21
58
783 PINEDA CHRISTOPHE MSE 26 Team Montahut 3 02:13:41 8,1 55 France 02:13:41
59
637 LEFRANCAIS EMMA FSE 3 Airbus DS Astropodes 02:13:43 8,1 4 France 02:13:43
60
551 EXPERT JONATHAN MSE 27 Team Courage 02:13:50 8,1 56 France 02:13:50
61
515 LAURET ALBERT MM3 3 L.A.Castelnaudary 02:14:11 8,0 57 France 02:14:11
62
803 CATHALA LAURENT MM2 7 LAC Castelnaudary 02:14:11 8,0 58 France 02:14:11
63
775 PUGINIER SÉBASTIEN MM1 19 Fan Club Julien RIGAUD 02:14:35 8,0 59 France 02:14:35
64
638 BERCEAU PAUL MSE 28 Airbus DS Astropodes 02:14:35 8,0 60 France 02:14:35
65
789 BATLLE AUDREY FM1 1   02:14:36 8,0 5 France 02:14:36
66
547 BAYLE ANTOINE MSE 29   02:14:45 8,0 61 France 02:14:45
67
595 ARNAL-BREZUN SOPHIE FM2 2 CA BALMA 02:14:51 8,0 6 France 02:14:51
68
688 GARCES LAETITIA FSE 4   02:14:55 8,0 7 France 02:14:55
69
652 BARDOU JEAN-LUC MM2 8 Doryphores trail 81 02:15:03 8,0 62 France 02:15:03
70
790 LEROUX CHRISTIAN MM2 9 spiridon club du pays d olmes 02:15:03 8,0 63 France 02:15:03
71
843 ARIBAUD STÉPHAN MM1 20 LES LACETS DEFAITS 02:15:10 8,0 64 France 02:15:10
72
509 VOUNATSOS DIMITRI MM1 21   02:15:24 8,0 65 France 02:15:24
73
732 BOULAY JEAN YVES MM2 10 DESPERADO TRAIL 02:15:31 8,0 66 France 02:15:31
74
713 AUSTIN RICHARD MM3 4   02:15:43 8,0 67 France 02:15:43
75
558 VIGNAUD CHRISTOPHE MM2 11 CMC 02:16:03 7,9 68 France 02:16:03
76
504 ARNAL MARLÈNE FSE 5 running 66 02:16:28 7,9 8 France 02:16:28
77
503 CREUZET-ROMEU MAXIME MM1 22 Running 66 02:16:29 7,9 69 France 02:16:29
78
744 FABRE SEBASTIEN MM1 23 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 02:16:30 7,9 70 France 02:16:30
79
631 JACOBS MAXIME MSE 30   02:17:13 7,9 71 France 02:17:13
80
549 MATHIEU JEREMY MSE 31   02:17:28 7,9 72 France 02:17:28
81
609 FORTO PIERRE MSE 32 BLANQUETTE 02:17:28 7,9 73 France 02:17:28
82
680 SARTOR DAVID MSE 33 MURET AC 02:17:44 7,8 74 France 02:17:44
83
781 FOUET JEREMY MSE 34   02:17:53 7,8 75 France 02:17:53
84
759 FONQUERGNE LUDOVIC MM2 12 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 02:17:59 7,8 76 France 02:17:59
85
693 DANES CHRISTOPHE MM1 24   02:18:10 7,8 77 France 02:18:10
86
550 BEREHOUC CYRIL MM1 25   02:18:15 7,8 78 France 02:18:15
87
720 CAVARROC JACQUES MM1 26   02:18:25 7,8 79 France 02:18:25
88
810 LE GOURIERES EDOUARD MSE 35   02:18:33 7,8 80 France 02:18:33
89
839 CUNHA ARMAND MM2 13   02:18:41 7,8 81 France 02:18:41
90
729 GAUTHIER SOLENNE FSE 6 Spiridon Pays d'Olmes 02:18:41 7,8 9 France 02:18:41
91
753 LE CALVÉ THIERRY MM2 14 CR CAUDAN 02:18:42 7,8 82 France 02:18:42
92
673 AURIAC ROMAIN MSE 36 Spiridon club du pays d'olmes 02:18:43 7,8 83 France 02:18:43
93
767 MARAVAL JEAN LUC MM2 15 GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 02:18:45 7,8 84 France 02:18:45
94
507 PEIRCE CHRISTINE FM1 2 S/L CMO BASSENS 02:19:03 7,8 10 France 02:19:03
95
565 AZAM JONATHAN MSE 37   02:19:09 7,8 85 France 02:19:09
96
566 BEGHENNOU YAMINA FM2 3 CA BALMA 02:19:12 7,8 11 France 02:19:12
97
643 PRADES GUILLAUME MSE 38 BLANQUETTE 02:19:40 7,7 86 France 02:19:40
98
501 KADDOUR BENOIT MSE 39   02:19:40 7,7 87 France 02:19:40
99
772 LETAIEF SARAH FSE 7   02:19:48 7,7 12 France 02:19:48
100
553 GONZALEZ SYLVIE FSE 8 Team Courage 02:20:45 7,7 13 France 02:20:45
101
819 VOTIER WILFRIED MSE 40   02:20:53 7,7 88 France 02:20:53
102
610 ROQUES SÉBASTIEN MM1 27 MOISSAC ATHLE 02:21:01 7,7 89 France 02:21:01
103
544 GAUZIEUX FRÉDÉRIC MM2 16 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 02:21:24 7,6 90 France 02:21:24
104
760 ROUCH PHILIPPE MSE 41   02:21:28 7,6 91 France 02:21:28
105
719 BARBASTE THIERRY MM1 28 CA BALMA 02:21:31 7,6 92 France 02:21:31
106
850 VALLVE MARC MM1 29 SNPC 09 02:22:15 7,6 93 France 02:22:15
107
687 MARTIN MAXIME MSE 42 GSE 02:22:19 7,6 94 France 02:22:19
108
776 COLOMBIÉ FRANCIS MM3 5   02:22:31 7,6 95 France 02:22:31
109
532 TAGNERES SÉBASTIEN MM1 30 Merville Trail 31 02:22:41 7,6 96 France 02:22:41
110
762 CHAMBON CÉDRIC MSE 43 DESPERADO TRAIL 02:22:45 7,6 97 France 02:22:45
111
722 SARIEGE YANNICK MSE 44   02:22:50 7,6 98 France 02:22:50
112
768 DOUTRES JEREMY MM1 31   02:22:54 7,6 99 France 02:22:54
113
576 PECH LUDOVIC MSE 45 Tean Papy Coach 02:23:12 7,5 100 France 02:23:12
114
575 COURREGE MARJOALINE FSE 9 Team Papy coach TCC 02:23:12 7,5 14 France 02:23:12
115
702 ROUZEAUD LIONEL MSE 46   02:23:48 7,5 101 France 02:23:48
116
590 FITAN FRÉDÉRIC MSE 47   02:24:17 7,5 102 France 02:24:17
117
837 BRACCOLINO AURIANE FSE 10 ACM RUNNING CLUB 02:25:09 7,4 15 France 02:25:09
118
604 VALES GWENDOLINE FSE 11 CA BALMA 02:25:10 7,4 16 France 02:25:10
119
630 ZAMUNER CHANTAL FM2 4   02:25:31 7,4 17 France 02:25:31
120
813 BERJOUAN BENOÎT MM1 32 RUNNING66 02:25:36 7,4 103 France 02:25:36
121
628 BOUYERON TRISTAN MSE 48   02:25:39 7,4 104 France 02:25:39
122
861 BORDENAVE VIRGINIE FM1 3 CA BALMA 02:25:52 7,4 18   02:25:52
123
669 SILAIRE FREDERIC MM2 17   02:25:55 7,4 105 France 02:25:55
124
538 PINARD MARLÈNE FSE 12   02:25:58 7,4 19 France 02:25:58
125
599 BOCCI GUY MM2 18   02:26:00 7,4 106 France 02:26:00
126
635 EMOURGEON CHARLOTTE FSE 13   02:26:02 7,4 20 France 02:26:02
127
589 LINNA-POUSSE SARI FSE 14   02:26:32 7,4 21 France 02:26:32
128
778 TALBOT SIMON MSE 49 fouladous balaruc les bains 02:26:32 7,4 107 France 02:26:32
129
828 RANICA JUSTINE FSE 15 CASTRES ATHLÉTISME 02:26:38 7,4 22 France 02:26:38
130
756 MARTY MARION FSE 16 CA BALMA 02:26:40 7,4 23 France 02:26:40
131
838 GRUSON SIMON MSE 50   02:27:00 7,3 108 France 02:27:00
132
606 LIN-HI BETTINA FM1 4   02:27:23 7,3 24 France 02:27:23
133
597 MARCHANT OLIVIER MM2 19   02:27:53 7,3 109 France 02:27:53
134
704 MUNOZ BENOIT MSE 51   02:28:04 7,3 110 France 02:28:04
135
733 FERRASSE YVES MM3 6 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 02:28:41 7,3 111 France 02:28:41
136
763 AMIOT MATHIEU MSE 52   02:28:52 7,3 112 France 02:28:52
137
578 SOLINHAC ROMAIN MSE 53   02:28:54 7,3 113 France 02:28:54
138
689 SOULIÉ JÉRÔME MM2 20 courir Ariège pyrénées CAP 09 02:28:59 7,2 114 France 02:28:59
139
714 VOUNATSOS ANNABELLE FSE 17 ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO 02:29:03 7,2 25 France 02:29:03
140
579 MORIN JEAN-LUC MM1 33 #LCCLV 02:29:12 7,2 115 France 02:29:12
141
796 FONOLLOSA LAURENT MM1 34 SALTARECS 02:29:14 7,2 116 France 02:29:14
142
750 PERRION ADELINE FSE 18   02:30:19 7,2 26 France 02:30:19
143
818 JOVANI SYLVIE FSE 19   02:30:29 7,2 27 France 02:30:29
144
554 COMBET PASCAL MSE 54 Team Courage 02:30:37 7,2 117 France 02:30:37
145
636 CALMETTES FREDERIC MM1 35 Airbus DS Astropodes 02:30:43 7,2 118 France 02:30:43
146
616 SALVETAT NICOLAS MSE 55   02:30:49 7,2 119 France 02:30:49
147
835 FERRAND OLIVIER MM1 36 ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO 02:30:54 7,2 120 France 02:30:54
148
674 MENUT DOMITILLE FSE 20   02:31:16 7,1 28 France 02:31:16
149
525 MEILLE CHRISTOPHE MM2 21   02:31:20 7,1 121 France 02:31:20
150
516 DARAND NADEGE FSE 21 Team papy coach 02:31:23 7,1 29 France 02:31:23
151
594 TRIGUI CYNTHIA FSE 22 Team papy coach 02:31:26 7,1 30 France 02:31:26
152
603 MITJANA SOPHIE FSE 23   02:31:31 7,1 31 France 02:31:31
153
718 DURKA DAWID MSE 56   02:31:38 7,1 122 France 02:31:38
154
612 HATIN DIDIER MM2 22 ACP11 02:31:50 7,1 123 France 02:31:50
155
705 RABAUD ALAIN MM3 7   02:32:18 7,1 124 France 02:32:18
156
570 JEAN JACQUES MM3 8 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 02:32:19 7,1 125 France 02:32:19
157
827 FENECH SANDRINE FSE 24   02:32:21 7,1 32 France 02:32:21
158
552 GONZALEZ BARBARA FSE 25 Team Courage 02:32:23 7,1 33 France 02:32:23
159
737 DUMAS CECILE FSE 26   02:32:23 7,1 34 France 02:32:23
160
739 ZAREVAC CYRIL MM1 37 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVIVOISE 02:32:25 7,1 126 France 02:32:25
161
834 ALB ROMAIN MM1 38 team calor 02:32:25 7,1 127 France 02:32:25
162
726 BORDONADO JOSÉ MM2 23 LES LACETS DEFAITS 02:32:27 7,1 128 France 02:32:27
163
587 ASTRUC MARIE JULIE FSE 27   02:32:27 7,1 35 France 02:32:27
164
780 CABOCEL HUBERT MM3 9   02:32:29 7,1 129 France 02:32:29
165
615 MARTRES SÉBASTIEN MM1 39   02:32:42 7,1 130 France 02:32:42
166
797 ROCHER BERNARD MM3 10 CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA 02:32:44 7,1 131 France 02:32:44
167
668 RULLAC ERIC MM1 40   02:32:44 7,1 132 France 02:32:44
168
831 MARIS PIERRE-EDOUARD MSE 57 Garance et Paul 02:33:02 7,1 133 France 02:33:02
169
555 CADEO NICOLAS MM1 41 Team Courage 02:33:06 7,1 134 France 02:33:06
170
807 SAMPIETRO FRANÇOIS MSE 58   02:33:25 7,0 135 France 02:33:25
171
679 QUERIO JEAN MM2 24 Les foulées du Kercorb 02:33:33 7,0 136 France 02:33:33
172
649 AUTRET FLORIAN MM2 25 CA BALMA 02:33:34 7,0 137 France 02:33:34
173
546 FESQUET MAGALI FM1 5 POUMPILS DU CABARDES/Team Papy coach 02:33:35 7,0 36 France 02:33:35
174
854 DESALLE DAVID MSE 59 Les Pouwi 02:33:38 7,0 138 France 02:33:38
175
746 ROUCH RÉMY MSE 60 CORRER PER TRESBES 02:33:56 7,0 139 France 02:33:56
176
571 ESTELA FANNY FSE 28   02:34:08 7,0 37 France 02:34:08
177
703 BOYER JULIEN MSE 61 Lécopot 02:34:10 7,0 140 France 02:34:10
178
563 ROMANO SÉBASTIEN MSE 62   02:34:12 7,0 141 France 02:34:12
179
517 DENQUIN PIERRE MM2 26 RUNNING66 02:35:15 7,0 142 France 02:35:15
180
582 ROBIC DEVA MSE 63   02:35:25 6,9 143 France 02:35:25
181
522 VANPOUCKE JULIEN MM1 42   02:36:07 6,9 144 France 02:36:07
182
654 ALANDRY CAMILLE FSE 29   02:36:18 6,9 38 France 02:36:18
183
640 BARBET ADRIEN MSE 64 Airbus DS Astropodes 02:36:45 6,9 145 France 02:36:45
184
785 LARRIEU GUILLAUME MSE 65 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 02:36:47 6,9 146 France 02:36:47
185
678 BONNECAZE CÉDRIC MM1 43 CA BALMA 02:36:49 6,9 147 France 02:36:49
186
624 GARREAU LYNE FM2 5   02:37:01 6,9 39 France 02:37:01
187
820 CHIROL STEVE MSE 66   02:37:09 6,9 148 France 02:37:09
188
520 RAMIO JULIEN MSE 67 BPBO 31 ESCALQUENS 02:37:21 6,9 149 France 02:37:21
189
619 CHATEIGNON CLAUDE MM3 11 CONTINENTAL 02:37:25 6,9 150 France 02:37:25
190
506 BROSSE XAVIER MM1 44 Running Fouss '31 02:37:26 6,9 151 France 02:37:26
191
577 RAMEL DAMIEN MSE 68   02:37:26 6,9 152 France 02:37:26
192
788 SAFON BERNARD MM2 27 ACP11 02:37:27 6,9 153 France 02:37:27
193
698 GONNARD JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM2 28   02:37:51 6,8 154 France 02:37:51
194
793 GARCIA AURELIE FSE 30 Team trail'quillou 02:38:23 6,8 40 France 02:38:23
195
608 CALAMIA FABRICE MM1 45   02:38:29 6,8 155 France 02:38:29
196
650 WAECHTER VIRGINIE FM1 6   02:38:30 6,8 41 France 02:38:30
197
847 BOURIANNE THIERRY MM2 29 Team Calor 02:38:57 6,8 156 France 02:38:57
198
542 BRYJOWSKI NICOLE FM1 7 ACCES TRAIL 02:39:14 6,8 42 France 02:39:14
199
591 SAUSSE JEREMY MSE 69   02:39:37 6,8 157 France 02:39:37
200
786 BEAUDOIN BERTRAND MM1 46   02:39:40 6,8 158 France 02:39:40
201
771 ARAGOU ALEXANDRA FM1 8   02:39:51 6,8 43 France 02:39:51
202
849 CABRERA NICOLAS MSE 70   02:40:33 6,7 159 France 02:40:33
203
697 HERVE JEAN-CHARLES MM2 30   02:40:33 6,7 160 France 02:40:33
204
646 MARCEL SÉBASTIEN MM1 47   02:40:56 6,7 161 France 02:40:56
205
706 PETIT MATHIEU MSE 71 Courir avec Décathlon Gap (05) 02:41:07 6,7 162 France 02:41:07
206
853 ARNAUD YVAN MM1 48 TEAM CALOR 02:41:10 6,7 163 France 02:41:10
207
513 GATTIER CECILE FM1 9   02:41:13 6,7 44 France 02:41:13
208
728 MAZIERES BÉNÉDICTE FM1 10   02:41:20 6,7 45 France 02:41:20
209
708 JEAN JEROME MM1 49 RUNNING66 02:41:22 6,7 164 France 02:41:22
210
625 DUSSARRAT ELISE FSE 31   02:41:22 6,7 46 France 02:41:22
211
508 PEIRCE ROBERT MM2 31 CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 02:41:23 6,7 165 France 02:41:23
212
523 VANPOUCKE JULIE FES 1   02:41:24 6,7 47 France 02:41:24
213
634 PELLERIER SYLVAIN MSE 72   02:41:29 6,7 166 France 02:41:29
214
798 LAUWERS VANESSA FM1 11 SA TOULOUSE UC 02:41:33 6,7 48 France 02:41:33
215
611 PINAUD NATACHA FM1 12 Spiridom club du pays d'olmes 02:41:33 6,7 49 France 02:41:33
216
588 MILHAU PASCAL MM2 32   02:41:44 6,7 167 France 02:41:44
217
657 JANY PATRICK MM2 33 ACP11 / Les Poumpils du Cabardes 02:41:47 6,7 168 France 02:41:47
218
622 CROS JACQUES MM4 1 Spiridom club du pays d'olmes 02:41:59 6,7 169 France 02:41:59
219
667 THUMEREL GERARD MM2 34 CASTANET-TOLOSAN 02:42:09 6,7 170 France 02:42:09
220
777 BLANC DAVID MM1 50   02:42:17 6,7 171 France 02:42:17
221
809 BERNARD JÉRÔME MM1 51   02:42:19 6,7 172 France 02:42:19
222
626 CORRADI PHILIPPE MM2 35   02:42:19 6,7 173 France 02:42:19
223
569 BERDEIL DAVID MM1 52   02:42:24 6,6 174 France 02:42:24
224
690 CABRERA FREDERIC MSE 73 Les Fadas du Plantaurel 02:42:33 6,6 175 France 02:42:33
225
660 BOUSQUET YANIK MM1 53   02:42:37 6,6 176 France 02:42:37
226
738 BARON CHRISTOPHE MM1 54   02:42:40 6,6 177 France 02:42:40
227
782 BRUNET ARNAUD MSE 74   02:43:19 6,6 178 France 02:43:19
228
696 FOLLAIN FRÉDÉRIC MM1 55   02:43:40 6,6 179 France 02:43:40
229
651 CALVENE ADELINE FM3 1 La refoulée du Kercorb 02:43:57 6,6 50 France 02:43:57
230
848 MARTEL SYLVAIN MM1 56   02:44:13 6,6 180 France 02:44:13
231
642 RIEU JEAN-PAUL MM3 12 Airbus DS Astropodes 02:44:42 6,6 181 France 02:44:42
232
627 CAUDRON FLORIAN MSE 75   02:44:42 6,6 182 France 02:44:42
233
641 RIEU AMANDINE FSE 32 Airbus DS Astropodes 02:44:43 6,6 51 France 02:44:43
234
676 MOREAU BERTRAND MM2 36 VAL 31 02:44:46 6,6 183 France 02:44:46
235
749 TREBOSC LUDOVIC MSE 76   02:45:15 6,5 184 France 02:45:15
236
645 FIDANZA RAPHAËL MM1 57 Airbus DS Astropodes 02:45:21 6,5 185 France 02:45:21
237
653 MARTINAZZI SOPHIE FSE 33   02:45:24 6,5 52 France 02:45:24
238
617 HOSTIOU CHRISTELLE FM1 13 Hostiou 02:45:26 6,5 53 France 02:45:26
239
743 MATHIA MANUEL MM1 58   02:45:30 6,5 186 France 02:45:30
240
614 SEGUI EMILIE FSE 34 joogging narbonne montplaisir 02:45:32 6,5 54 France 02:45:32
241
815 PASQUET CLOTILDE FSE 35   02:45:33 6,5 55 France 02:45:33
242
711 OURGAUD JEAN-PHILIPPE MM2 37   02:45:36 6,5 187 France 02:45:36
243
541 PIGEON SANDRA FSE 36 TOAC TRIATHLON 02:45:44 6,5 56 France 02:45:44
244
539 LETOURNEUR HERVÉ MM2 38   02:45:45 6,5 188 France 02:45:45
245
665 REBY LÉO MSE 77   02:45:47 6,5 189 France 02:45:47
246
666 PEDRAZA RACHEL FSE 37   02:45:54 6,5 57 France 02:45:54
247
584 LANZELLOTTI PROVENCE FSE 38 SLV 02:45:59 6,5 58 France 02:45:59
248
605 D'I PONZIO ANNE FM1 14 S/L AS CARCASSONNE 02:46:03 6,5 59 France 02:46:03
249
518 FABRE QUITTERIE FSE 39   02:46:03 6,5 60 France 02:46:03
250
519 FABRE ASTRID FSE 40   02:46:04 6,5 61 France 02:46:04
251
545 FONQUERGNE CÉLINE FM1 15 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES/ Team Papy Coach 02:46:07 6,5 62 France 02:46:07
252
845 FONTAINE AGNES FSE 41   02:46:10 6,5 63 France 02:46:10
253
846 FONTAINE FREDERIC MM1 59   02:46:10 6,5 190 France 02:46:10
254
855 FERNANDEZ CHRISTELLE FM1 16   02:46:12 6,5 64 France 02:46:12
255
600 DUBARRY PIERRE MM2 39   02:46:18 6,5 191 France 02:46:18
256
742 BOYER CHRISTOPHE MM2 40   02:46:28 6,5 192 France 02:46:28
257
629 BERNAL LAETITIA FM1 17   02:46:31 6,5 65 France 02:46:31
258
655 DALLE CARBONARE CATHY FM1 18   02:46:36 6,5 66 France 02:46:36
259
806 SUDRE MICKAEL MSE 78   02:46:37 6,5 193 France 02:46:37
260
804 SUDRE ANTHONY MSE 79 TEAM SUDRE 02:46:38 6,5 194 France 02:46:38
261
535 BOURIETTE DIDIER MM2 41   02:47:02 6,5 195 France 02:47:02
262
755 JALBERT VIRGINIE FSE 42   02:47:07 6,5 67 France 02:47:07
263
623 GUILHOUNET JEAN LOUIS MM3 13 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 02:47:22 6,5 196 France 02:47:22
264
562 NOT CELINE FM1 19 CAP09 02:47:46 6,4 68 France 02:47:46
265
512 ALBOUY MARYSE FM2 6 RUNNING FOUSS 31 02:47:53 6,4 69 France 02:47:53
266
564 BOISOT MARCEL MM4 2 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 02:48:31 6,4 197 France 02:48:31
267
745 POUX JEAN-FRANCOIS MM1 60   02:48:37 6,4 198 France 02:48:37
268
784 PETRE CHRISTOPHE MM2 42   02:48:37 6,4 199 France 02:48:37
269
510 CROS RÉMI MSE 80 SYMEXO 02:49:13 6,4 200 France 02:49:13
270
852 VINAZZA STEPHANE MM1 61 SYMEXO 02:49:13 6,4 201 France 02:49:13
271
536 LEFEBVRE JULIE FSE 43 CAP09 02:49:14 6,4 70 France 02:49:14
272
663 LAVAL MATTHIEU MSE 81   02:49:19 6,4 202 France 02:49:19
273
585 CARDAILLAC JOSE MM1 62 l'escargot 02:49:36 6,4 203 France 02:49:36
274
801 SIZARET GODEFROY MM1 63   02:49:45 6,4 204 France 02:49:45
275
572 DALMAU THIERRY MM3 14 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 02:50:01 6,4 205 France 02:50:01
276
791 COURRIEU NATHALIE FM1 20 CORRER PER TRESBES 02:50:04 6,4 71 France 02:50:04
277
709 TREBOSC CHRISTOPHE MM1 64   02:50:06 6,3 206 France 02:50:06
278
710 VOSGIEN DELPHINE FSE 44   02:50:06 6,3 72 France 02:50:06
279
754 RIERA VALÉRIE FM1 21 Les foulées du Kercorb 02:52:18 6,3 73 France 02:52:18
280
691 BEDREDE MÉLANIE FSE 45   02:53:25 6,2 74 France 02:53:25
281
716 OUTTERS CAMILLE FSE 46 OSs31 02:53:45 6,2 75 France 02:53:45
282
717 LE CHEVILLER NICOLAS MSE 82 OSS31 02:53:46 6,2 207 France 02:53:46
283
567 BERAGUAS VERONIQUE FM3 2 YOU CAN TRAIL (ILLE SUR TET) 02:53:50 6,2 76 France 02:53:50
284
632 PINAULT DE LATTRE KATIA FM1 22 Les Thug du turfu 02:53:54 6,2 77 France 02:53:54
285
511 POURRAT ANTOINE MSE 83 ANTOINE 02:54:08 6,2 208 France 02:54:08
286
829 CLAIRAC MARIE FSE 47   02:55:15 6,2 78 France 02:55:15
287
505 BROSSE VALERIE FM1 23 Running Fouss'31 02:55:25 6,2 79 France 02:55:25
288
662 LOBRAICO AGATHE FSE 48 GRUISSAN SPORT EVENEMENTS 02:55:43 6,1 80 France 02:55:43
289
824 SALAS VIRGINIE FM1 24 Team papy coach / ACP11 02:55:44 6,1 81 France 02:55:44
290
747 SABARDEIL CHRISTINE FM3 3   02:56:21 6,1 82 France 02:56:21
291
802 OLIVIER COJEAN MM1 65   02:57:00 6,1 209 France 02:57:00
292
528 FOL ROMAIN MSE 84   02:57:54 6,1 210 France 02:57:54
293
527 RAMBEAU XAVIER MSE 85   02:57:54 6,1 211 France 02:57:54
294
601 LABARRE ROBERT MM4 3 Ligne 4 carcassonne 02:58:09 6,1 212 France 02:58:09
295
639 LAFAGE CÉLINE FM1 25 Airbus DS Astropodes 02:58:18 6,1 83 France 02:58:18
296
556 UGUET KARINE FM1 26 Coureurs Marcheurs Cavanacois 02:58:33 6,0 84 France 02:58:33
297
826 CLAUSEL CHRISTOPHER MSE 86 DESPERADO TRAIL 02:58:51 6,0 213 France 02:58:51
298
825 SOUEF MARIE FSE 49 DESPERADO TRAIL 02:58:51 6,0 85 France 02:58:51
299
543 VIDAL CORINNE FM2 7   02:59:45 6,0 86 France 02:59:45
300
741 BERTHET JEAN-PAUL MM3 15 Els amics llupianec 02:59:46 6,0 214 France 02:59:46
301
607 CAPRON EMMANUEL MM2 43 davia 03:00:21 6,0 215 France 03:00:21
302
659 VERDIER CORINE FM2 8   03:00:39 6,0 87 France 03:00:39
303
561 LEFORT CÉCILE FM1 27   03:00:41 6,0 88 France 03:00:41
304
648 FONTAINE CHRISTINE FM1 28 union tri 31/asat kangourou tisseo 03:00:55 6,0 89 France 03:00:55
305
682 MAMET LAURENT MM2 44 FOULLEES DU KERCORD 03:01:12 6,0 216 France 03:01:12
306
683 MOLINI SOPHIE FM2 9 Les foulées du Kercorb 03:01:12 6,0 90 France 03:01:12
307
731 TRANIER THIBAUT MSE 87   03:02:27 5,9 217 France 03:02:27
308
730 PINSON JESSICA FSE 50   03:02:28 5,9 91 France 03:02:28
309
715 CABROL STEPHANIE FM1 29   03:03:41 5,9 92 France 03:03:41
310
681 ELEFTHERIOU STÉPHANIE FM1 30 UPA66 - LES FORCENAIRES 03:04:45 5,8 93 France 03:04:45
311
644 VERDEIL SANDRA FM1 31 YOU CAN TRAIL (ILLE SUR TET) 03:05:25 5,8 94 France 03:05:25
312
593 ROCHARD FANNY FSE 51 Millau 12 03:05:38 5,8 95 France 03:05:38
313
598 CALVET MARIE PAULE FM3 4   03:07:20 5,8 96 France 03:07:20
314
672 SILVESTRE JEAN MM4 4 Les foulées du kercob 03:07:44 5,8 218 France 03:07:44
315
736 BOYER MARJORIE FSE 52 Pompiers Solidaires Running 03:07:54 5,7 97 France 03:07:54
316
735 ELANDALOUSSI DAVID MM1 66 Pompiers Solidaires Running 03:07:54 5,7 219 France 03:07:54
317
618 MESTRIE CHRISTOPHE MM1 67 CONTINENTAL 03:09:52 5,7 220 France 03:09:52
318
620 MARIS PATRICIA FM2 10 CONTINENTAL 03:09:53 5,7 98 France 03:09:53
319
844 JUSTON COUMAT CATHERINE FM2 11   03:09:59 5,7 99 France 03:09:59
320
602 BARATIER PHILIPPE MM2 45   03:10:09 5,7 221 France 03:10:09
321
787 PAGES BRICE MM1 68   03:11:11 5,6 222 France 03:11:11
322
568 BARRIS LIONEL MSE 88   03:11:35 5,6 223 France 03:11:35
323
664 EDMOND SYLVIA FM1 32 AFCF Foulayronnes 03:13:55 5,6 100 France 03:13:55
324
581 PONSOLE JORDANE FM1 33 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 03:13:55 5,6 101 France 03:13:55
325
656 LABORDE AMANDINE FSE 53 Coudous de la save 03:14:00 5,6 102 France 03:14:00
326
613 MILLET JOHNNY MM1 69 les z'amycathous 03:14:34 5,6 224 France 03:14:34
327
840 BRESSANGES FRANCOISE FM3 5   03:14:58 5,5 103 France 03:14:58
328
740 HERAL GILLES MM3 16 les amis llupianencs 03:16:30 5,5 225 France 03:16:30
329
721 RABAT JULIEN MSE 89   03:16:47 5,5 226 France 03:16:47
330
805 RAMIREZ ARNAUD MSE 90   03:16:47 5,5 227 France 03:16:47
331
758 ARJONA MORGANE FSE 54 Team Trail'quillou 03:19:06 5,4 104 France 03:19:06
332
774 BENYAHIA LAETITIA FSE 55   03:19:18 5,4 105 France 03:19:18
333
531 SY CELIA FSE 56 Cycles passion running 03:20:52 5,4 106 France 03:20:52
334
530 SY MICHAËL MSE 91 Team Cycles Passion Running 03:20:53 5,4 228 France 03:20:53
335
812 FAVETTE ERIC MM2 46   03:33:38 5,1 229 France 03:33:38
336
526 MEILLE NADINE FM2 12   03:34:17 5,0 107 France 03:34:17
337
524 WATREMEZ CÉLINE FSE 57   03:34:29 5,0 108 France 03:34:29
338
574 CASSÉ CAROLE FSE 58   03:34:32 5,0 109 France 03:34:32
339
699 GABRIELI NICOLAS MSE 92   03:34:54 5,0 230 France 03:34:54
340
700 GANDARILLAS SARAH FSE 59   03:34:55 5,0 110 France 03:34:55
341
647 DELMON MARIE CLAIRE FM1 34   03:45:39 4,8 111 France 03:45:39
342
670 FORGNON VALERIE FM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France 02:21:23