Les Boucles du Verdon - 20/05/2018

90 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 774 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MM3 1 AVCAIX 02:19:48 38.63 1
2 872 SPRIET THOMAS MM1 1 AVCAIX 02:19:48 38.63 2
3 806 OULES FABIEN MM1 2 R,O,SANARY 02:21:05 38.28 3
4 848 ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE MM2 1 TCDV ORAISON 02:24:54 37.27 4
5 769 MANDELLI JEAN-PHILIPPE MM4 1 VTT LE GARLABAN 02:24:55 37.26 5
6 816 PAYANY DENIS MM3 2 R,O SISTERON TEAM PAYANY 02:24:56 37.26 6
7 828 PORTRON GUILLAUME MM1 3 GALLARDO SPORTS 02:24:57 37.25 7
8 663 CHENU REMI MM2 2 R,O,SANARY 02:24:59 37.25 8
9 1298 CANOLLE JEROME MM3 3 R,O,SANARY 02:24:59 37.25 9
10 634 BLANC JEROME MM2 3 RENNES TRIATHLON 02:25:00 37.24 10
11 617 BARBINI ROMAIN MM1 4 VELO CLUB PORT DE BOUC 02:25:00 37.24 11
12 862 SEGURA GUILLAUME MM2 4 TCDV 02:25:00 37.24 12
13 975 DOS-SANTOS RODOLFO MM1 5 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 02:25:01 37.24 13
14 666 PERAN PASCAL MM1 6 VCA LES ALPILLES 02:25:02 37.23 14
15 648 BOYER TEDY MM1 7 VTT RANDO 04 02:25:05 37.22 15
16 1479 RIVALAN YOANN MM3 4 R,O,SANARYENNE 02:25:06 37.22 16
17 694 FERAUD PIERRE MM1 8 GALLARDO SPORTS 02:25:11 37.19 17
18 18 MALABAVE LOUIS MM1 9 RO SISTERON TP 02:25:13 37.19 18
19 621 BAUDRON DENIS MM1 10 GALLARDO SPORTS 02:25:14 37.18 19
20 1596 ZALA DAMIEN MM1 11 SALON CYCLOSPORT 02:27:11 36.69 20
21 698 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER MM2 5   02:27:23 36.64 21
22 625 BELLUSO JEREMY MM2 6 MASSALIA CYCLISME 02:29:11 36.20 22
23 1498 SERRE-COMBE ANTHONY MM2 7 VTT LE GARLABAN 02:29:36 36.10 23
24 628 BESSONE MARION FF1 1 RO SANARYENNE 02:29:40 36.08 1
25 983 NIVERT JULIEN MM2 8 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 02:29:48 36.05 24
26 760 LORENZATO NICOLAS MM2 9   02:29:56 36.02 25
27 981 FIORENTINO PATRICK MM5 1 CSC 02:30:11 35.96 26
28 968 ROUSSELET JEAN-MARY MM5 2 CCCAGNES/TEAM SKY 02:30:13 35.95 27
29 671 COURTILLET RENAUD MM1 12 VELO CLUB MARSEILLE 02:31:36 35.62 28
30 907 MENICHINI JOEL MM4 2 VC NOVES 02:31:48 35.57 29
31 703 GARZUNEL JEAN MM3 5 AC MARSEILLE EST 02:31:48 35.57 30
32 869 SOULAS ANTHONY MM3 6 R,O,SANARY 02:31:54 35.55 31
33 611 BABOU LIONEL MM3 7 R,O,SANARY 02:31:54 35.55 32
34 800 NENZI JACQUES MM5 3 VTT DE GARLABAN 02:32:06 35.50 33
35 775 MARTINEZ SYLVAIN MM2 10 CVC MONTFAVET 02:32:32 35.40 34
36 890 VALENTIN BENOIT MM3 8 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 02:33:03 35.28 35
37 874 SUJKOWSKI ALAIN MM6 1 UC CARQUEIRANNE 02:33:07 35.27 36
38 905 TURINI INCONNY MM5 4 VELO PLUS 02:33:09 35.26 37
39 742 LAURENT REMI MM1 13 R,O,SANARYENNE 02:33:19 35.22 38
40 820 PHILIBERT CHRISTOPHE MM4 3 CSPCG 13 02:33:35 35.16 39
41 821 PHILIBERT NICOLAS MM1 14 C,O,MARSEILLE CYCLISME 02:33:36 35.16 40
42 969 BARBINI BRUNO MM4 4   02:34:12 35.02 41
43 690 FALZON ANTOINE MM1 15 EB MANOSQUE 02:34:17 35.00 42
44 940 BIANEY ERIC MM4 5 USTM-RTM CYCLISME 02:34:21 34.99 43
45 867 SOHIER LOUIS MM1 16   02:34:49 34.88 44
46 965 SALETES JULIEN MM2 11 VELO+ 02:36:06 34.59 45
47 829 PRATI VINCENT MM1 17 E,B,MANOSQUE 02:36:08 34.59 46
48 942 GARCERA NICOLAS MM3 9 GFNY MONT VENTOUX 02:36:43 34.46 47
49 1493 JACOB NICOLAS MM1 18 ACO 02:36:44 34.45 48
50 871 SPECOGNA YVAN MM3 10 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 02:37:08 34.37 49
51 606 AMBELAS OLIVIER MM2 12 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 02:37:11 34.35 50
52 811 PARRAMON FABIEN MM1 19 AC ORANGE 02:37:13 34.35 51
53 691 FATTORE RAYMOND MM7 1 VTT DU GARLABAN 02:37:18 34.33 52
54 618 BARRET GUY MM7 2 USTM RTM CYCLISME 02:37:19 34.33 53
55 868 SOLER DIEGO MM6 2 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 02:37:20 34.32 54
56 886 TRANCHECOSTE HENRI MM9 1 CCME BERRE 02:37:20 34.32 55
57 664 CIPRELLI PATRICE MM7 3 R,O,SANARY 02:37:21 34.32 56
58 605 ALLEVARD VINCENT MM3 11 TCDV 02:37:21 34.32 57
59 849 ROUSSET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MM4 6 VC APT 02:37:21 34.32 58
60 998 VITTE OLIVIER MM3 12 VTT DU GARLABAN 02:37:22 34.31 59
61 897 YEGHIAZARIAN RICHARD MM4 7 VELO CLUB MERLANAIS 02:37:22 34.31 60
62 701 GALLEN HERVE MM7 4 ISTRES SPORTS CYCLISME 02:37:22 34.31 61
63 853 ROUX PATRICE MM4 8 TCDV 02:37:23 34.31 62
64 739 LA-ROCCA PIERRE MM6 3 UC CARQUEIRANNE 02:37:23 34.31 63
65 776 MARTINI PATRICE MM3 13 GF MONT VENTOUX 02:37:24 34.31 64
66 996 FONDERE JEAN-LOUIS MM6 4 VTT DU GARLABAN 02:37:25 34.30 65
67 716 GOUDARD ERIC MM4 9 SANS 02:37:25 34.30 66
68 652 CAROSSI JEAN-SEBASTIEN MM6 5 VC,APT 02:37:25 34.30 67
69 978 KAMBOURIAN LIONEL MM5 5 USTM CYCLISME 02:37:26 34.30 68
70 888 TROCCAZ DANIEL MM6 6 ASPES 02:37:26 34.30 69
71 999 LAUGIER PASCAL MM3 14   02:37:26 34.30 70
72 1487 CLOPIN DOMINIQUE MM6 7 ACO 02:37:26 34.30 71
73 805 OLIVIER FABIENNE FF4 1 ASPH/STAMINA 02:37:26 34.30 2
74 772 MARSOLLIER SONIA FF3 1 OCCA 02:37:27 34.30 3
75 747 LE-BRIS JEROME MM1 20 TCDV 02:37:27 34.30 72
76 830 BIBAUT NOLWEN MM1 21 UCPG 02:37:27 34.30 73
77 608 ARNAUD QUENTIN MM1 22 SANS 02:37:28 34.29 74
78 984 BAJART SEBASTIEN MM1 23 O,C,RAPHAELLOIS 02:37:28 34.29 75
79 743 LAUZIER MARGOT FF1 2 AC ORANGE 02:37:29 34.29 4
80 713 GODEFROY VIVIEN MM1 24   02:37:29 34.29 76
81 759 LONGO JANNIE FF7 1 R,O,SANARY 02:37:30 34.29 5
82 822 PHILIP GUILLAUME MM1 25 R,O,SISTERON TP 02:38:20 34.11 77
83 785 MITHIEUX QUENTIN MM1 26 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 02:38:25 34.09 78
84 728 HOME JEAN-CLAUDE MM7 5 NON-LICENCIE 02:39:15 33.91 79
85 884 TOGNATTI GERALD MM4 10 TCDV 02:40:16 33.69 80
86 1419 TERZIAN GREGORY MM2 13 VELO PLUS 02:40:23 33.67 81
87 750 LEMAIRE CYRIL MM1 27 UCPG 02:41:00 33.54 82
88 912 CHENAVAL JEAN-LUC MM5 6 ASPES 02:41:24 33.46 83
89 832 RAFFIN DIDIER MM8 1 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 02:41:25 33.45 84
90 851 ROUTEL PATRICE MM7 6 SANS 02:41:26 33.45 85
91 756 LEVESY LUBIN MM1 28 EB MANOSQUE 02:41:31 33.43 86
92 641 BONOMI SERGE MM6 8 TEAM VTT STE VICTOIRE 02:41:31 33.43 87
93 909 ROUX-SIBILON JOEL MM5 7 MVICC 02:43:31 33.02 88
94 771 MARROU RICHARD MM8 2 VC APT 02:43:33 33.02 89
95 1000 PIOZIN REMI MM1 29 UC COGNIN 02:44:07 32.90 90
96 637 BOIS FREDERIC MM4 11 CS COUXOIS 02:44:09 32.90 91
97 807 PACAUD LIONEL MM2 14 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 02:44:12 32.89 92
98 718 GRANAL GILLES MM6 9 SANS 02:44:20 32.86 93
99 610 AUBERT JEAN-MARC MM5 8   02:44:21 32.86 94
100 833 RASTELLO NICOLAS MM3 15 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 02:44:26 32.84 95
101 676 DIAZ JEAN-LUC MM7 7 ASPH-LOUSTICS 02:44:31 32.82 96
102 613 BAILLY CHRISTOPHE MM4 12 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 02:44:38 32.80 97
103 985 ISNARD JEAN-LOUIS MM7 8 C,C,VENCE 02:44:38 32.80 98
104 764 MACELKO NIKITA MM1 30 CSLG GAP 02:44:50 32.76 99
105 1005 PARRA FREDERIC MM5 9   02:45:46 32.58 100
106 1590 GLEZ LAURENT MM4 13 UCP GAP 02:45:50 32.56 101
107 903 TOSI CHRISTIAN MM8 3 SMS LA TOUSSUIRE 02:45:59 32.53 102
108 643 BORTEELE THIERRY MM6 10 SANS 02:45:59 32.53 103
109 948 SIMONIN REGIS MM6 11   02:46:00 32.53 104
110 603 ALBRAND LOIC MM2 15 CS PIERREFEUCAIN 02:46:00 32.53 105
111 604 ALLAIRAT CHRISTIAN MM7 9 ASPES 02:46:06 32.51 106
112 635 BLONDIN NATHALIE FF4 2 GFNY MONT VENTOUX 02:46:10 32.50 6
113 631 BILLIOUD PHILIPPE MM9 2 VC CULLOZ-BELLEY 02:46:17 32.47 107
114 733 KERNACKER VINCENT MM1 31 CSC LA CIOTAT 02:46:21 32.46 108
115 688 DUVAL CHRISTOPHE MM4 14 TEAM VTT STE VICTOIRE 02:46:25 32.45 109
116 928 BARLATIER GERARD MM7 10 EP MANOSQUE 02:46:58 32.34 110
117 695 FIANDINO PHILIPPE MM6 12 SANS 02:48:14 32.10 111
118 894 VEZZOSO CHRISTOPHE MM4 15 R,O,SANARY 02:48:25 32.06 112
119 991 DOLFI ROBERT MM8 4 WEST VERDON EVASION 02:48:28 32.05 113
120 656 CHABOT CHRISTOPHE MM3 16 ATCC04 02:48:32 32.04 114
121 640 BONFILS FRANCOIS MM6 13 UC CARQUEIRANNE 02:48:33 32.04 115
122 794 MOUTTE PHILIPPE MM7 11 CC,ALLEINS 02:48:35 32.03 116
123 925 INCONNU INCONNU MM4 16   02:48:35 32.03 117
124 1599 MARCOS PASCAL MM6 14 ISTES SPORT VTT 02:48:36 32.03 118
125 904 POUGET OLIVIER MM5 10 CSC 02:48:38 32.02 119
126 667 COMTE JOEL MM5 11 SANS 02:48:38 32.02 120
127 699 BERTRAND JACKY MM7 12 VELO CLUB FALEDOIS 02:48:41 32.01 121
128 988 RUIZ-SANCHEZ RUIZ MM7 13 SALON CYCLOSPORT 02:48:42 32.01 122
129 932 BEDOS CHRISTIAN MM6 15 ESVL CYCLIEME 02:48:46 32.00 123
130 954 FRITZ GUY MM9 3 UC CARQUEIRANNE 02:48:47 31.99 124
131 632 BISCARRAT FREDERIC MM1 32 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 02:48:48 31.99 125
132 784 MILLION SERGE MM5 12 TCDV 02:48:48 31.99 126
133 893 VEYER EMMANUEL MM4 17 ISTRES VTT 02:48:49 31.99 127
134 657 BOULON DIMITRI MM1 33 SANS 02:49:58 31.77 128
135 947 SIMON JACKY MM5 13 TEAM SPOC NICE 02:49:58 31.77 129
136 812 PASQUIER ROBERT MM6 16 LE BEAU VELO 02:50:00 31.76 130
137 841 RIASSETTO BERNARD MM7 14 NATUR'BIKE 02:50:07 31.74 131
138 861 SCARPA STEPHANE MM4 18 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 02:50:11 31.73 132
139 911 LALOUX GUY MM9 4   02:50:15 31.72 133
140 1513 DUQESNE STEPHANE MM6 17   02:50:22 31.70 134
141 658 CHARRADE LOIC MM1 34 SANS 02:50:47 31.62 135
142 659 CHARRADE SIMON MM1 35 SANS 02:50:52 31.60 136
143 752 LENTINI OLIVIER MM5 14 CYCLO CLUB DES FLEURS 02:50:52 31.60 137
144 878 THEILLOUT DANIEL MM8 5 CLUB VELO EVASION 02:50:55 31.59 138
145 960 GAMB DENIS MM6 18 CDL PERTUIS 02:50:57 31.59 139
146 994 PERROT SEBASTIEN MM3 17 VTT VENELLES 02:50:59 31.58 140
147 799 NEGRI PATRICE MM5 15 R,O,SANARY 02:51:56 31.41 141
148 684 DRUESNE JEAN-MARIE MM7 15 TCDV 02:52:00 31.40 142
149 859 SARTORI NATHALIE FF3 2 V,C,ST REMOIS 02:52:09 31.37 7
150 702 GALLEN NATHALIE FF5 1 ISTRES SPORTS CYCLISME 02:52:17 31.34 8
151 953 RIFFAUD ANTOINE MM2 16 TEAM GREOUX BIKE 02:52:23 31.33 143
152 1583 DELAGE PHILIPPE MM4 19 UC COUFELENS 02:53:10 31.18 144
153 791 MORISSON CLAUDE MM6 19 USTM RTM CYCLISME 02:53:17 31.16 145
154 770 MARAGA CHRIS MM2 17   02:53:17 31.16 146
155 693 FELTY ALAIN MM6 20 TCDV 02:53:23 31.14 147
156 1283 BEZOL GUY MM7 16 VC DES ALPILLES 02:53:24 31.14 148
157 989 LAUREY DENIS MM3 18 VITROLLES VC BMX 02:53:52 31.06 149
158 741 LAUNO THIERRY MM5 16 MJC 02:53:54 31.05 150
159 705 GAUBERT PASCAL MM3 19 SANS 02:53:57 31.04 151
160 677 DI-GIOVANNI MICHEL MM8 6 CAVIGAL NICE S,C, 02:54:00 31.03 152
161 813 PATIJAUD PHILIPPE MM7 17 BRISSON ST INNOCENT CYCLISME 02:54:00 31.03 153
162 650 BURDZY YANECK MM6 21 PASSION VTT VENELLES 02:54:04 31.02 154
163 900 ZETTOR JEAN-YVES MM2 18 SANS 02:54:04 31.02 155
164 653 CARTIER FREDERIC MM5 17 VILLENEUVE 02:54:05 31.02 156
165 731 JACQUINET CEDRIC MM5 18 SANS 02:54:09 31.01 157
166 956 KILMARTIN JANE FF4 3 GREEN CYCLING 02:54:11 31.00 9
167 966 SAUDEMONT PASCAL MM7 18 SANS 02:54:15 30.99 158
168 745 LEAL-DE-MOURA ADELINO-HUMBERTO MM2 19 AMICALE CYCLISTE DE L'ESTAQUE 02:54:20 30.98 159
169 943 AGOSTINI OLIVIER MM3 20   02:54:41 30.91 160
170 1002 EYMIN YVAN MM4 20   02:54:45 30.90 161
171 721 GRYZKA EMMANUEL MM4 21 CYCLO LORGAIS 02:54:46 30.90 162
172 668 CORNA STEPHANE MM5 19 AVENTURE BIKE PENITENTS 02:54:47 30.90 163
173 979 COMODINI LAURENT MM2 20 SANS 02:54:57 30.87 164
174 711 GIRAUD OLIVIER MM6 22 SANS 02:55:01 30.85 165
175 1003 SANGNIER JEAN-CLAUDE MM7 19 GEST 02:55:07 30.84 166
176 788 MONIER CLAUDE MM7 20 EC SAINT CYRIENNE 02:55:10 30.83 167
177 1416 GERARD ANDRE MM4 22 VELO PLUS 02:55:12 30.82 168
178 997 SALLE YVON MM4 23 DIGNE TRIATHLON 02:55:12 30.82 169
179 712 GOASMAT YANN MM4 24 VC TOURVAIN 02:55:15 30.81 170
180 986 DRACHE GUY MM2 21 KTM VENDLE/PIBOULES RACING 02:55:16 30.81 171
181 683 DRUESNE FLORIAN MM1 36 SANS 02:55:17 30.81 172
182 995 VACHIER AURORE FF3 3 FFTRI 02:55:18 30.80 10
183 654 CAUSSE ANDRE MM7 21 VCA 02:55:20 30.80 173
184 740 LATRAYE-MESNIER PIERRE MM7 22 VELO PLUS 02:55:21 30.80 174
185 720 GRECO JEAN-LAURENT MM6 23 ACSB 02:56:08 30.66 175
186 825 PIOZIN PHILIPPE MM5 20 UC COGNIN 02:56:50 30.54 176
187 982 PRADINES DAVID MM5 21 SALON CYCLO SPORT 02:56:54 30.53 177
188 917 CARBONBEL ROBERT MM9 5 CYCLO CLUB AUPSOIS 02:56:58 30.51 178
189 827 POLITO STEPHANE MM2 22   02:57:13 30.47 179
190 863 SELLES PHILIPPE MM5 22 USTM-RTM-CYCLISME 02:57:41 30.39 180
191 679 DJEBBOUR NADJIB MM7 23 STVS 02:58:02 30.33 181
192 644 BOTTI SEBASTIEN MM3 21   02:58:09 30.31 182
193 616 BARBA ROBERT MM9 6 AUBIGNAN CYCLO CABANETTE 02:58:13 30.30 183
194 955 CHOLLOT LUCIEN MM8 7   02:58:14 30.30 184
195 670 CORTES MICHEL MM9 7 VC MACLAJ 02:58:18 30.29 185
196 899 ZAMPROGNO SEBASTIEN MM4 25 VAISON CYCLO NATURE 02:58:34 30.24 186
197 804 COSTTE CHRISTOPHE MM4 26 TRIATHLON MONTELIMAR 02:58:44 30.21 187
198 686 DUPORT DIANE FF1 3 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 02:58:46 30.21 11
199 706 GAUTRON MICHAEL MM3 22 MVICC 02:58:47 30.20 188
200 687 DUPRET JEROME MM4 27 VTT LUBERON 02:59:39 30.06 189
201 1580 TAURINES INCONNU MM7 24 VCLL PEZENAS 02:59:40 30.06 190
202 887 TRIPODI CLAUDE MM9 8 R,O,SISTERON T,P 02:59:55 30.01 191
203 675 DIAZ BERNARD MM8 8 ASSO,SALON C,SPORT 02:59:58 30.01 192
204 673 SALVINI GHISLAIN MM3 23 MVISS 03:01:26 29.76 193
205 961 NEGREL LAURENT MM5 23 NIMES CYCL 03:01:42 29.72 194
206 819 PETRICOUL JEAN-LUC MM6 24 CC ALLEINS 03:01:52 29.69 195
207 719 GRANDGERARD ALAIN MM8 9 AC VALBONNE 03:02:55 29.52 196
208 717 GOUYACHE MAURICE MM3 24 VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 03:03:43 29.39 197
209 789 MONNIAUX SYLVIE FF5 2 VC AUBAGNAIS 03:03:44 29.39 12
210 638 BOISSEZ JEROME MM1 37 V,T,T DU GARLABAN, 03:03:57 29.36 198
211 619 BASSERY André MM9 9 UC ARRAS 03:04:04 29.34 199
212 696 FILOSA DAMIEN MM6 25 SANS 03:04:55 29.20 200
213 946 GABRIELLI ROBERT MM6 26 SANS 03:04:57 29.20 201
214 797 NEGRE ROBERT MM9 10 WEST VERDON EVASION 03:05:08 29.17 202
215 929 HUNT RYAN MM2 23 ITER CYCLING CLUB 03:05:13 29.16 203
216 882 THUREAU GISELE FF8 1 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 03:05:19 29.14 13
217 864 SEXTON LOUIS MM2 24 SANS 03:05:22 29.13 204
218 818 PERU INGRID FF1 4 SANS 03:05:47 29.07 14
219 803 NICOLLET JEREMY MM1 38 SANS 03:06:13 29.00 205
220 958 VERUCCHI FREDERIC MM3 25 TRINITE SPORT CYCLISME 03:06:19 28.98 206
221 937 MICAS TIROMAN MM1 39   03:06:24 28.97 207
222 854 RUSSIAS JACQUES MM9 11   03:06:29 28.96 208
223 941 CORRIOL JEAN-MARC MM6 27 A,C,RIEZOISZE 03:06:32 28.95 209
224 798 NEGRI JOEL MM4 28 USTM CYCLISME 03:06:32 28.95 210
225 876 TERZIBACHIAN FRANCK MM9 12 VC LA POMME 03:06:35 28.94 211
226 1464 PONCET LIONEL MM4 29 TEAM VTT STE VICTOIRE 03:07:56 28.73 212
227 614 BANC-SEROPIAN EVA FF1 5 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 03:08:06 28.71 15
228 860 SASSANO ALAIN MM5 24 AMICALE CYCLISTE DE L'ESTAQUE, 03:08:13 28.69 213
229 709 GHIBAUDO BRUNO MM4 30 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 03:08:32 28.64 214
230 879 THIENARD JEAN-CLAUDE MM9 13   03:08:48 28.60 215
231 744 LE-FLOCH ERWAN MM3 26 GSEM NICE TRIATHLON, 03:09:01 28.57 216
232 877 TEYSSIER ROBERT MM9 14 FCVD CADENET 03:09:04 28.56 217
233 881 THUREAU DANIEL MM8 10 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 03:09:05 28.56 218
234 914 VACHET DANIEL MM8 11 ASPES 03:09:05 28.56 219
235 910 SPONSALE PHILIPPE MM7 25 ASPES 03:09:06 28.56 220
236 792 MOSCATELLI CHARLES MM9 15 CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS 03:10:31 28.34 221
237 722 GUERIN MURIEL FF5 3 ROYAN OCEAN CC 03:10:32 28.34 16
238 622 BAUDUIN NICOLAS MM4 31 NON LICENCIE 03:10:34 28.34 222
239 926 DE-KANEL BERNARD MM7 26 SWAT 03:10:39 28.32 223
240 787 MOLLE LINA FF7 2 SANS 03:10:46 28.31 17
241 992 SMITH LEIGH MM5 25 RO BRIGNOLES 03:11:23 28.22 224
242 704 GASTAUD NICOLAS MM4 32 TEAM TEILLON 03:11:28 28.20 225
243 840 REVERTE ANTHONY MM1 40 ETOILE CYCLISTE SUD LUBERON 03:11:51 28.15 226
244 795 MURRAY STEPHEN MM4 33 SANS 03:11:54 28.14 227
245 870 SPECOGNA MIKAEL MM3 27 SANS 03:12:02 28.12 228
246 923 SMITH COLIN MM1 41 ITER CC 03:12:18 28.08 229
247 913 QUILES FLORIAN MM1 42 SANS 03:12:25 28.06 230
248 972 RIOU FABRICE MM5 26 R,O,SANARY 03:12:34 28.04 231
249 987 DASSE PHILIPPE MM5 27 KTM VENELLES/PIBOULES RACING 03:12:34 28.04 232
250 919 RENE JONATHAN MM1 43 TEAM GREOUX BIKE 03:12:45 28.02 233
251 639 BOLLON MAEVA FF1 6 RO SISTERON TP 03:13:05 27.97 18
252 846 RODRIGUES DENIS MM6 28 CCM ETANG DE BERRE 03:13:13 27.95 234
253 749 LEFOUR AURELIE FF1 7 A,C,BERRE 03:13:27 27.91 19
254 993 BASSO JEAN-MICHEL MM5 28   03:13:33 27.90 235
255 835 RAVERA RICHARD MM7 27 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN CSC 03:14:13 27.80 236
256 839 REMETTRE DANIEL MM8 12 CC ST MAXIMIN 03:14:43 27.73 237
257 681 INCONNU INCONNU MM4 34   03:14:44 27.73 238
258 920 GOUBIOUD THIERRY MM7 28   03:15:01 27.69 239
259 880 THOMAS FREDERIC MM4 35 NON 03:15:54 27.57 240
260 802 BARLET JEAN-LUC MM5 29 VELO 06 03:16:08 27.53 241
261 796 MUSSET BERNARD MM8 13 OCP PACA 03:16:14 27.52 242
262 837 REBOUH JOSETTE/ALAIN MTMIX 1 ES,CANNES 03:16:21 27.50 243
263 836 REBOUH ALAIN/JOSETTE MTMIX 2 ES,CANNES 03:16:21 27.50 244
264 930 HUNT ANGELA FF4 4 SANS 03:16:56 27.42 20
265 672 DEGUERNEL MICHEL MM9 16 R,O,SANARY 03:17:08 27.39 245
266 782 MAUBLANC MARIE-ODILE FF8 2 C,C,ROUSSILLON 03:18:09 27.25 21
267 738 LAPRUN DENIS MM7 29 SANS 03:18:46 27.17 246
268 601 AGOSTI JEAN-MARIE MM8 14 CA PEYMEINADE 03:18:52 27.15 247
269 1400 SCHNEIDER HENRI MM8 15 SANS 03:18:52 27.15 248
270 620 BAUBET DENIS MM9 17 VELO CLUB MAURIAC 03:18:57 27.14 249
271 957 PAPAZIAN BENJAMIN MM2 25 SANS 03:19:01 27.13 250
272 939 LEVROT CHRISTIAN MM7 30 TEAM SAINT CHAMAS PASSION 03:19:01 27.13 251
273 612 BACCI PIERRE MM7 31 LA CIOTAT 03:19:02 27.13 252
274 767 MALDONADO FRANCK MM6 29 SANS 03:19:04 27.13 253
275 1593 GIULIANI JEAN-FRANCOIS MM4 36 CSC 03:19:05 27.12 254
276 934 PAQUET FRANCOIS MM6 30   03:19:13 27.11 255
277 959 BARUT ROCH MM5 30 TRINITE SP OMNISPORT 03:20:44 26.90 256
278 990 MAGNIEZ DANY MM6 31 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 03:21:49 26.76 257
279 793 MOURIN CAMILLE MM8 16 OCCITANIE 03:22:05 26.72 258
280 977 RENAULT CHRISTELE FF4 5 USTM-RTM 03:22:10 26.71 22
281 755 LEPREVOST MICHEL MM6 32 SANS 03:22:40 26.64 259
282 734 LABARRE DOMINIQUE MM5 31 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:22:55 26.61 260
283 873 SUAU FREDERIC MM4 37   03:22:57 26.61 261
284 751 LEMERLE NICOLAS MM1 44   03:23:09 26.58 262
285 810 PARRA FRANCIS MM9 18 LA VERDIERE VELO CLUB EVASION 03:24:59 26.34 263
286 936 CURCURU XAVIER MM2 26 STVS 03:25:10 26.32 264
287 824 PINOT VALERIE FF4 6 ISTRES VTT 03:25:20 26.30 23
288 814 PAUL NICOLAS MM2 27 SANS 03:25:25 26.29 265
289 680 DOBEL SYLVAIN MM5 32 WIN-E TEAM TRIATHLON PONTPOINT 03:25:39 26.26 266
290 682 DOZOL JEAN-LUC MM5 33 SANS 03:26:45 26.12 267
291 962 LILLO PHILIPPE MM8 17 SANS 03:27:23 26.04 268
292 850 ROUSTAN NICOLAS MM4 38   03:27:30 26.02 269
293 823 PIEGAD FLORENT MM1 45 VAISON CYCLO NATURE 03:27:35 26.01 270
294 727 HIEGEL LUCIE FF1 8 GFNY MONT VENTOUX 03:27:36 26.01 24
295 674 DELION NICOLAS MM4 39   03:27:39 26.01 271
296 883 TICHADELLE JACQUES MM6 33 VELO CLUB LA POMME 03:27:41 26.00 272
297 902 DEMANGE BERNARD MM9 19 VC BARJOLAIS 03:27:44 25.99 273
298 1004 RAMAZZOTTI ORFEO MM9 20 R,O,SANARYENNE 03:27:50 25.98 274
299 921 KUEHN LYDIA FF4 7 AVC AIX 03:27:57 25.97 25
300 945 VILLACAMPA ALAIN MM8 18 AVIRON BAYONNAIS 03:28:02 25.96 275
301 918 LATIERCE NICOLAS MM3 28 CRCV 03:28:14 25.93 276
302 967 FLEURY ANNE FF5 4 CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS 03:28:47 25.86 26
303 845 ROCHE CATHERINE FF7 3 NON LICENCIEE 03:29:16 25.80 27
304 623 BECAM SYLVIANE FF7 4 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 03:29:35 25.77 28
305 665 COLLINET STEPHANE MM2 28 SANS 03:30:46 25.62 277
306 773 MARTIN SIMON MM1 46   03:31:17 25.56 278
307 661 CHAUVIN MICHEL MM9 21 R,O,SANARY 03:31:35 25.52 279
308 963 RAVIART CHRISTIAN MM8 19 SANS 03:31:44 25.50 280
309 1001 ORSINI NICOLAS MM3 29 PASSION VTT VENELLES 03:31:44 25.50 281
310 980 LORIN GUILLAUME MM4 40 V,C,TOURVAIN 03:31:49 25.49 282
311 944 DE-CAT WILLIAM MM6 34   03:31:52 25.49 283
312 746 LE-BAUT CYRIL MM2 29   03:31:58 25.48 284
313 707 GERARDON FRANCIS MM4 41   03:31:59 25.47 285
314 781 MAUBLANC JEAN-PAUL MM9 22 CC,ROUSSILLON 03:31:59 25.47 286
315 906 LUCIA JEAN-MARIE MM6 35   03:32:04 25.46 287
316 649 BRUN ROLAND MM7 32 CSPCG 13 03:32:08 25.46 288
317 726 HERMAND PIERRE MM9 23 OCCANTIBES 03:32:49 25.37 289
318 857 SAINT-MICHEL ALEXIS MM2 30   03:33:12 25.33 290
319 927 DEKANEL MIREILLE FF7 5   03:33:20 25.31 29
320 808 PAQUIEN JOHANA FF1 9 SANS 03:33:20 25.31 30
321 730 ITIE CECILE FF1 10 DIGNE TRIATHLON 03:33:45 25.26 31
322 935 PILARCZYK JEAN-MICHEL MM6 36   03:33:46 25.26 291
323 801 NICOLAS CHRISTIAN MM7 33 ROYAN OCEAN C,C, 03:34:46 25.14 292
324 938 DIDIER REGIS MM7 34 CC ST MAXIMIN 03:35:00 25.12 293
325 714 GOMIS GEORGES MM7 35 SALON CYCLO SPORT 03:35:01 25.11 294
326 710 GIBELIN JEAN-PAUL MM7 36 VC DES ALPILLES 03:35:03 25.11 295
327 852 ROUX FRANCIS MMH 1 SANS 03:35:27 25.06 296
328 762 LUNA CHRISTOPHE MM4 42 SANS 03:35:30 25.06 297
329 826 PIRAT ABEL MM9 24 VC,BRIGNAIS 03:35:37 25.04 298
330 924 CHAUVEAU OLIVIER MM1 47 SANS 03:36:17 24.97 299
331 685 DUFRANCATEL MARYSE FF7 6 OC RAPHAELOIS 03:36:29 24.94 32
332 964 BASTIANI PIERRE MM8 20 SANS 03:37:25 24.84 300
333 633 BLAIS ALAIN MM8 21 CSPCG 13 03:37:28 24.83 301
334 950 WALCH MICHEL MM8 22 CAVIGAL 03:37:32 24.82 302
335 809 PARIS WILFRID MM4 43   03:39:31 24.60 303
336 780 MATTA CHRISTOPHE MM3 30   03:39:53 24.56 304
337 630 PRESCOTT BARRY MM5 34 SANS 03:39:53 24.56 305
338 974 SALLES FREDERIC MM3 31 CTEVA 03:40:16 24.52 306
339 858 SALUDEN YVON MM8 23 EPM CYCLOTOURISME 03:40:45 24.46 307
340 737 LANGLOIS FRANCIS MM8 24 C,C,LASCOURS 03:42:00 24.32 308
341 753 LENVAIN ANNE-SOPHIE FF4 8 NON LICENCIEE 03:42:00 24.32 33
342 642 BONZI LAURENCE FF4 9 SANS 03:43:32 24.16 34
343 931 LOMBARDI ERIC MM6 37 PEYRUIS FOYER RURAL 03:43:32 24.16 309
344 976 GUERRAZZI JEAN-LOUIS MM8 25 CSB 03:44:34 24.05 310
345 895 VIVIEN JACKY MM9 25 TEYRAN BIKE 34 03:45:20 23.96 311
346 885 TRAMBAUD BERNARD MM9 26 SANS 03:46:15 23.87 312
347 971 CHOSSEGROS MAUD FF6 1 SANS 03:46:33 23.84 35
348 607 ARASA LOUISE FF8 3 MNCA 03:46:42 23.82 36
349 908 BONNET MICHEL MM8 26 SANS 03:47:40 23.72 313
350 1565 INCONNU INCONNU MM4 44   03:49:03 23.58 314
351 891 VERMALLE GASTON MM8 27 VILLENEUVE 03:49:04 23.57 315
352 952 MAHE NADEGE FF6 2 SANS 03:49:15 23.56 37
353 951 MAHE ALAIN MM9 27 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN 03:49:16 23.55 316
354 896 WAGNER CARINE FF3 4 SALON TRIATHLON 03:49:24 23.54 38
355 1586 LECOEUR GILLES MM1 48 CLUB CYCLO AYS D'OLMES 03:51:06 23.37 317
356 838 REGNIER PATRICIA FF7 7 NON 03:51:10 23.36 39
357 624 BELHASSEN JEREMY MM1 49 SANS 03:51:41 23.31 318
358 817 PAYANY STEPHANIE FF3 5 R,O,SISTERON TP 03:55:39 22.92 40
359 973 NICOLAIDES MAX MM7 37 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 03:56:14 22.86 319
360 922 AUDIN STEPHANE MM1 50   03:56:45 22.81 320
361 715 GONCALVES RITA FF5 5 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE 03:57:45 22.71 41
362 627 BERTHOMIEU PHILIPPE MM4 45 SANS 03:58:28 22.64 321
363 626 BERTHOMIEU LOUIS MM1 51 MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADEENS 03:58:28 22.64 322
364 933 FRONTIL INCONNU MM6 38 CSC 03:58:59 22.60 323
365 647 BOUTET JEAN-PIERRE MM6 39 SANS 04:00:16 22.48 324
366 763 MACCIONE MICHEL MM8 28 CC,ST MAXIMIN 04:01:29 22.36 325
367 646 BOUCHET DOMINIQUE MM9 28 SVP 04:02:13 22.29 326
368 970 URSELLA MICHEL MM8 29 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 04:02:18 22.29 327
369 615 BARATIER BERNARD MM7 38 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 04:02:20 22.28 328
370 783 MELLOT JEAN-FRANCOIS MM9 29 CC,ST MAXIMIN 04:03:06 22.21 329
371 651 BUSCA STEPHANE MM3 32 SANS 04:14:32 21.22 330
372 779 MATHELIN DANIEL-PAUL MM7 39 SANS 04:14:34 21.21 331
373 724 GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE FF9 1 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 04:21:19 20.66 42
374 725 GUILLOBEZ SERGE MM9 30 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 04:21:20 20.66 332
375 669 CORTES DAVID MM2 31 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE 04:41:45 19.17 333