OCTOGONALE AVEYRON - 19/05/2019

Circuit Alexandre Geniez - 137 km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
548 CABRERA ALEXANDRE MB 1 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 03:45:40 36,42 1
2
607 AGUT MAXIME MA 1   03:45:42 36,42 2
3
238 PILLON SEBASTIEN MB 2   03:45:42 36,42 3
4
589 GENIEZ MATTHIEU MB 3 TEAM AB PERFORMANCE 03:45:42 36,42 4
5
587 BOUDIGNON JÉRÉMY MA 2 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 03:45:44 36,41 5
6
582 LAFFONT GUILLAUME MB 4 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:50:51 35,61 6
7
590 RAYNAL DAVID MB 5 TEAM AB PERFORMANCE 03:50:52 35,60 7
8
591 DELERIS GERMAIN MB 6 TEAM AB PERFORMANCE 03:50:53 35,60 8
9
603 PONT PATRICE MC 1   03:50:54 35,60 9
10
566 NICOMETTE VINCENT MD 1 EMPALOT VELO CLUB 03:50:57 35,59 10
11
608 GUY TITOUAN MA 3   03:51:04 35,57 11
12
523 LEMANCEL FRANCOIS MA 4   03:56:21 34,78 12
13
560 PETITE MARC MB 7 ASS MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 03:57:29 34,61 13
14
585 QUAGHEBEUR QUENTIN MA 5 CYCLO CLUB MAZERES 03:58:46 34,43 14
15
596 BOUCHOT JÉRÔME MC 2 GPCC 03:58:46 34,43 15
16
556 ARNAL-BREZUN TOM MA 6   04:02:42 33,87 16
17
567 ROUX BENJAMIN MA 7 VACQUIERS USVG 04:05:32 33,48 17
18
573 AUFFRET MIKAËL MC 3 MADIC CYCLOS REUNIS 04:05:54 33,43 18
19
605 ROSZAK JULIEN MB 8   04:06:05 33,40 19
20
611 VIGNE FABRICE MC 4   04:06:25 33,36 20
21
545 SABOT GERMAIN MB 9   04:07:57 33,15 21
22
572 VAYSSIERE JEAN CLAUDE MD 2 VELO CLUB RODEZ 04:07:58 33,15 22
23
508 DAHAN JOSEPH MC 5 ALBI VELO SPORT 04:08:02 33,14 23
24
563 CHARPENTIER LOIC MB 10 SO6 Toulouse 04:08:03 33,14 24
25
595 GRÉGOIRE PHILIPPE MD 3 Guidon Fuxéen 04:08:04 33,14 25
26
570 LACAZE MAXIME MA 8 VELO CLUB RODEZ 04:08:11 33,12 26
27
571 VEGLIO MATHIEU MB 11 SAUBENS CYCLO 31 04:08:11 33,12 27
28
544 RICARD JEAN LUC ME 1 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU 04:08:18 33,10 28
29
576 BERTHUIT DAMIEN MB 12 st chely cyclisme 04:10:32 32,81 29
30
561 ROUSSIN JEAN MD 4 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 04:10:52 32,77 30
31
597 PUECH ALAIN MC 6 TEAM 12 VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 04:13:09 32,47 31
32
588 MASSET MAX MD 5 VC LIGNIEROIS 04:22:15 31,34 32
33
612 LAUSSEL PIERE ME 2   04:25:53 30,92 33
34
593 AZEMAR CLAUDE ME 3 TEAM 12 VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 04:25:53 30,91 34
35
552 GUTIERES GÉRARD MF 1 VCM MARSEILLE 04:29:42 30,48 35
36
577 FERAL ARNAUD MB 13 ACVO VAL D'OISE 04:31:31 30,27 36
37
574 FERAL MARC MB 14 ACVO VAL D'OISE 04:31:31 30,27 37
38
601 HOSPITAL ANDRE MF 2 APC 04:31:32 30,27 38
39
550 LAPUYADE ISIS FW1 1 BALMA VELO SPRINT 04:31:37 30,26 1
40
559 HIVER DAVID MB 15 SO6 Toulouse 04:31:37 30,26 39
41
507 ROUAULT YOHANN MC 7 asso RELAIS CYCLISTE MOY DE L'AISNE 04:31:54 30,23 40
42
599 MATEO HENRI MD 6 ECVD MARCILLAC 04:32:03 30,21 41
43
553 OLIVIER THOMAS MC 8 NON LICENCIE 04:32:20 30,18 42
44
534 PEYRAT STEPHANE MC 9 ASS DADOU CYCLOTOURISME 04:32:35 30,15 43
45
532 CARMES BERTRAND MC 10 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 04:36:10 29,76 44
46
578 CALVIAC PATRICE MC 11 UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS 04:37:11 29,65 45
47
513 MONTAMAT ROMAIN MA 9   04:38:12 29,55 46
48
602 JABER SAMI MC 12   04:38:33 29,51 47
49
586 GERBAIL CLAUDE ME 4 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 04:38:52 29,48 48
50
526 GOUBERT MICHEL ME 5 VELO 2000 ONET 04:38:52 29,48 49
51
554 LE POUHAER STEPHANE MC 13 COUSERAN CYCLISTE 04:38:54 29,47 50
52
510 FAUCHER PHILIPPE MC 14 UNION CYCLISTE ROYERES ST LEONARD 04:38:55 29,47 51
53
551 LAFON PATRICK MC 15 CYCLO ROUE LIBRE 65 04:39:39 29,39 52
54
555 RENAULT THIERRY MD 7 VELO CLUB AUTERIVE 04:40:10 29,34 53
55
522 SOLIER CLAUDINE FW3 1 Foix cyclo 04:40:41 29,28 2
56
562 TREMBLIN BENOIT MB 16 TUC TRIATHLON 04:40:58 29,25 54
57
542 TASSIN CHARLES MB 17 TUC TRIATHLON 04:42:06 29,14 55
58
530 EGEA ARMAND ME 6 fjep varilhes 04:42:18 29,12 56
59
543 JULIEN GRÉGORY MC 16 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU 04:42:30 29,10 57
60
538 DUTHOIT GILLES MD 8 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 04:42:39 29,08 58
61
606 SAURIAT THIERRY MD 9   04:43:09 29,03 59
62
517 VIERNE NICOLAS MD 10 TEYRAN BIKE 34 04:45:06 28,83 60
63
568 SAYA MIKAEL MC 17 SO6 Toulouse 04:45:24 28,80 61
64
539 GUYAU LIONEL MC 18 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 04:45:30 28,79 62
65
609 ESQUE GUILLAUME MF 3   04:47:56 28,55 63
66
610 LAUDRIAT JEAN MARC MD 11   04:47:56 28,55 64
67
565 GUILLEMOT PHILIPPE MD 12   04:51:32 28,19 65
68
512 MONTAMAT LAURENT MC 19   04:51:43 28,18 66
69
511 SABATIER ERIC MD 13   04:52:41 28,08 67
70
502 NOÉ ISABELLE FW3 2   04:53:48 27,98 3
71
529 MAILHE CHRISTIAN MD 14 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 04:53:48 27,98 68
72
533 DE SAUNHAC GUILHEM MD 15 Balma Vélo Sport 04:54:50 27,88 69
73
527 GROLEAU ALAIN MF 4 UC ROYÈRES SAINT LEONARD 04:54:50 27,88 70
74
569 BESOMBE ANDRÉ MF 5 CVG-BRIVE 04:56:58 27,68 71
75
540 GARCIA LUC MD 16   04:57:01 27,67 72
76
592 FAGES CLÉMENT MB 18   04:57:14 27,65 73
77
535 CHOBLET ANTHONY MC 20 US Vern cyclisme 04:58:28 27,54 74
78
604 BONNEFOUS THIEERY MC 21   04:59:25 27,45 75
79
549 BESOMBES PHILIPPE MD 17   05:01:00 27,31 76
80
557 BASSET DELPHINE FW2 1   05:05:11 26,93 4
81
558 BASSET THIERRY MD 18 VSB LESCAR 05:06:09 26,85 77
82
613 LAYGUE JOCELYN MD 19   05:08:39 26,63 78
83
536 ERNOUX SAMUEL MD 20 US VERN CYCLISME 05:09:14 26,58 79
84
598 FURTON ALAIN ME 7   05:11:27 26,39 80
85
547 CHAUD DANIEL MF 6 UCSARLAT 05:12:34 26,30 81
86
579 TREMOLIERES MARC MC 22 UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS 05:12:52 26,27 82
87
515 COUTAUD JEAN-CLAUDE MF 7 UC ROYÈRES SAINT LEONARD 05:12:52 26,27 83
88
537 LOPEZ LIONEL MD 21 La Pyrénéenne 05:17:22 25,90 84
89
520 ALCARAS PATRICE MF 8   05:20:11 25,67 85
90
528 BAQUE JEAN ROGER MF 9 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 05:23:44 25,39 86
91
594 GARCIA PATRICE ME 8   05:29:35 24,94 87
92
531 BOONRAWD DENKHUN MB 19   05:30:30 24,87 88
93
516 LAPOUGE ERIC MC 23 LA NEDDOISE 05:36:22 24,44 89
94
546 BOSC-ANDRIEU FRANCIS ME 9   05:40:33 24,14 90
95
501 NOÉ FRÉDÉRIC MD 22   05:43:05 23,96 91
96
584 LABRUNÉE GÉRARD MF 10 La Pyrénéenne 05:55:28 23,12 92
97
575 TEULADE ROLAND ME 10 Team Cycliste Ollioules Provence 00:00:00 5,71 93