Triathlon du Salagou - 02/06/2018

Kids 1

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx
1 1151 DURIN MAXIME MMI 1 MACH3 TRIATHLON 0:16:51 1
2 1166 FRAYSSINET ZÉLIE FBE 1 The Pouncho 0:17:04 1
3 1101 SARNETTE EMMA FBE 2 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:17:54 2
4 1121 BERNARD ALEXIS MBE 1 TEAM ARGON 18 FRANCE 0:18:06 2
5 1139 VAYSSADE RUBEN MBE 2   0:18:34 3
6 1106 HUGONNET CLEMENT MBE 3 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:18:59 4
7 1112 MOURGUES PIERRE MBE 4 LTN LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 0:19:02 5
8 1143 JOHANSSON EDNA FMI 1 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:19:05 3
9 1156 LANGER ILIONA FBE 3 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:19:10 4
10 1159 CIVETTA CAMILLE FBE 4 LA GRANDE MOTTE 0:19:29 5
11 1116 NUEVO SACHA MBE 5 GMT LA GRANDE MOTTE 0:19:33 6
12 1172 EL YAAGOUSI SAMY MBE 6   0:19:44 7
13 1125 CLAIRET RONAN MBE 7   0:19:47 8
14 1155 DESCHAMPS JOACHIM MPO 1   0:19:49 9
15 1164 GABRIAGUES ZIAN MBE 8 The Pouncho 0:19:53 10
16 1132 PERRIER MATHIS MBE 9   0:20:04 11
17 1157 MANGUE LOLA FBE 5 La Grande Motte Triathlon 0:20:05 6
18 1163 BARENNES CARLA FBE 6   0:20:14 7
19 1147 PAIROLO EMMA FBE 7 TRIATHLON CATALAN 0:20:16 8
20 1140 OLIPHAR JOACKIM MBE 10 MAT 0:20:16 12
21 1103 CLAVILLIER SONI MBE 11 SUSSARGUES EVASION 0:20:21 13
22 1126 GAGNAIRE MAÉ FBE 8 Coureurs de fond Villeneuvois 0:20:23 9
23 1113 THOUZEAU CLÉMENT MBE 12   0:20:29 14
24 1129 GHIO FLORIAN MBE 13   0:20:30 15
25 1154 MALET DANH MBE 14 NICOLLIN 0:20:30 16
26 1158 COUDERC CLARISSE FBE 9 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:20:31 10
27 1153 LAMBOLEY SASHA MBE 15 NICOLLIN 0:20:36 17
28 1392 BEJAED Relais MBE 1 LOANNE T/MARINE G/ROMANE B 0:20:54 1
29 1173 BRUN CHARLIE MBE 16   0:21:13 18
30 1170 CARON ROMAIN MBE 17   0:21:14 19
31 1115 CAVALERIE MATEO MBE 18 LOU TRI NATURE 0:21:15 20
32 1127 BOURSIAC MAEL MBE 19   0:21:18 21
33 1134 PERRIER MAX MBE 20 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:21:21 22
34 1105 PARIS CATHIE FBE 10   0:21:38 11
35 1123 VOILLEQUE CLEMENT MBE 21 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:21:53 23
36 1114 RIMBAULT FLORETTE FBE 11   0:22:09 12
37 1117 PETIT TENAIN FATOU FBE 12   0:22:13 13
38 1175 DOSSARD 1175 FBE 13   0:22:16 14
39 1136 LACAN ANAËLLE FBE 14   0:22:53 15
40 1148 WETTERWALD LEONCE MBE 22   0:22:56 24
41 1162 MAURY CLARA FBE 15   0:22:59 16
42 1145 FOURNIER ANOUK FBE 16   0:23:20 17
43 1135 VALETTE THÉO MBE 23   0:24:11 25
44 1122 POISSON-HAGGQVIST SOLEANE FBE 17   0:24:16 18
45 1174 COIFFARD CHARLOTTE MBE 24   0:24:53 26
46 1161 HORTALA ALEXA FBE 18   0:25:21 19
47 1131 CHARNELET MAXIM MBE 25   0:25:21 27
48 1149 DELANNOY LENI MBE 26   0:25:25 28
49 1118 BLANC SERENA FBE 19 RODEZ TRI 12 0:25:39 20
50 1120 LAPERGUE MAXIME MBE 27 FONTANIL TRIATHLON 0:25:43 29
51 1102 MORAL--RODDE ANNA FBE 20   0:25:43 21
52 1142 BOSSIS ELÉONORE FBE 21   0:26:04 22
53 1144 BELMEKKI NISRINE FBE 22 mat momtpellier 0:26:07 23
54 1130 VILLARD GRECHEZ TIMÉO MBE 28   0:26:17 30
55 1171 HERVE JAMES MBE 29   0:26:23 31
56 1150 GARCIA LOUNA FBE 23 Rc salagou 0:26:49 24
57 1138 EL HABAS JADE FBE 24   0:27:03 25
58 1395 PERRETTE NAVARRO EMILIE FBE 25   0:27:04 26
59 1137 TEXEREAU YASMINA FBE 26   0:27:05 27
60 1124 HUBNER TIAGO MBE 30   0:28:20 32
61 1128 DUPAYAGE MATHIAS MBE 31 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 0:28:27 33
62 1167 CAZALS EMMA FBE 27   0:29:44 28
63 1104 CINIER WILSON MBE 32 TENNIS CLUB ST AUNES 0:30:18 34