Triathlon du Salagou - 02/06/2018

M indiv

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Trans1 Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans2 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 648 BARGETTO MAXIME MS2 METZ TRIATHLON 2:00:23 01:17 0:16:44 4,3 2 00:42 1:08:21 35,1 5 0:33:17 16,2 2
2 643 DEBARD THEO MS1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:01:42 00:53 0:17:55 4,0 7 00:45 1:06:42 36,0 1 0:35:26 15,2 7
3 94 MANTULET GABIN MS2 GUC TRIATHLON 2:02:42 00:57 0:17:52 4,0 6 00:55 1:07:30 35,6 2 0:35:27 15,2 8
4 323 HENNION GRÉGORY MS4 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 2:06:03 00:54 0:19:07 3,8 16 00:51 1:10:11 34,2 8 0:34:24 15,7 5
5 628 BACH CLÉMENT MS1 les Piranhas 2:07:00 00:58 0:16:44 4,3 1 00:50 1:10:14 34,2 9 0:38:12 14,1 18
6 633 MAILLET JEAN MS1 TRYSSINGEAUX 2:07:16 01:12 0:17:46 4,1 4 00:58 1:10:49 33,9 11 0:36:29 14,8 11
7 539 MATTER TANGUY MS1 ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON 2:09:37 01:04 0:17:47 4,0 5 00:46 1:11:34 33,5 13 0:38:25 14,1 21
8 321 CHAMPINOT RÉMI MS3 TOAC TRIATHLON 2:10:04 01:12 0:19:15 3,7 20 00:45 1:12:42 33,0 19 0:36:08 14,9 10
9 84 LALEVEE BENOIT MV3 1000 PATTES TRIATHLON 2:10:28 01:05 0:18:57 3,8 13 00:50 1:10:45 33,9 10 0:38:48 13,9 25
10 352 CHAMPION JOHAN MS3 NANTERRE TRIATHLON 2:10:59 01:26 0:19:55 3,6 30 00:57 1:11:05 33,8 12 0:37:34 14,4 14
11 562 BOUTONNET SIMON MS2 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 2:11:37 02:11 0:20:00 3,6 33 01:08 1:08:46 34,9 6 0:39:29 13,7 28
12 429 FILLEAU FRANCOIS MS3 TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON 2:13:02 01:40 0:22:47 3,2 141 01:13 1:07:47 35,4 3 0:39:34 13,6 29
13 502 NOEL ALEXIS MS2   2:13:42 01:15 0:23:03 3,1 156 01:13 1:08:11 35,2 4 0:39:59 13,5 35
14 664 BESSE ANTOINE MHANDI PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 2:13:54 00:58 0:21:50 3,3 87 00:54 1:09:32 34,5 7 0:40:38 13,3 48
15 340 BREBANT OLIVIER MV1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:14:14 02:14 0:18:07 4,0 10 00:51 1:13:12 32,8 20 0:39:48 13,6 33
16 697 TOUZÉ VINCENT MS3   2:14:20 02:04 0:20:09 3,6 37 01:26 1:14:54 32,0 29 0:35:43 15,1 9
17 598 BONNANS RÉGIS MS4 TOAC TRIATHLON 2:15:39 01:08 0:22:39 3,2 128 00:58 1:12:12 33,2 16 0:38:40 14,0 23
18 343 HANDJIAN MELVIN MS1 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE (GMT) 2:16:38 01:13 0:19:54 3,6 29 00:48 1:14:51 32,1 28 0:39:50 13,6 34
19 574 MORGEAU DAVID MV1 TUC TRIATHLON 2:16:47 01:47 0:22:47 3,2 142 00:57 1:11:34 33,5 14 0:39:40 13,6 32
20 223 ALONSO PASCAL MS3 USNM Montpellier 2:18:35 01:00 0:19:30 3,7 23 00:47 1:15:35 31,7 35 0:41:40 13,0 64
21 579 RENAULT CHRISTOPHE MV3 FLEURY MEDITERANEE TRIATHLON 2:18:50 01:30 0:19:43 3,7 27 00:59 1:15:55 31,6 37 0:40:41 13,3 52
22 330 MARTIN DENIS MS2 TRIATHLON BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 2:18:56 02:25 0:25:49 2,8 368 01:31 1:13:49 32,5 24 0:35:19 15,3 6
23 640 MORGAT ROLLAND MV1 ASPH TRIATHLON 2:19:07 01:12 0:22:29 3,2 119 01:03 1:14:12 32,3 26 0:40:10 13,4 39
24 155 SPECOGNA YVAN MV1 MONTÉIMAR TRIATHLON 2:19:40 01:38 0:21:40 3,3 84 00:55 1:13:44 32,5 23 0:41:39 13,0 62
25 400 DUBOCQUET XAVIER MS2 TRIATHELE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:19:42 01:12 0:20:34 3,5 48 01:01 1:16:14 31,5 39 0:40:38 13,3 49
26 351 FESSY DAMIEN MS3 ES NANTERRE 2:19:47 01:45 0:25:03 2,9 303 01:06 1:13:13 32,8 21 0:38:38 14,0 22
27 584 BENONY JOEL MV2 ES NANTERRE 2:20:11 02:27 0:20:40 3,5 52 01:21 1:15:02 32,0 32 0:40:39 13,3 51
28 630 INGELAERE NICOLAS MS1 ASPH MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:20:23 01:25 0:19:14 3,7 19 01:36 1:16:43 31,3 42 0:41:23 13,0 60
29 639 MAUROY CLÉMENT MS1 USN MONTPELLIER 2:20:36 01:13 0:19:40 3,7 26 00:54 1:15:13 31,9 34 0:43:34 12,4 101
30 634 LOPEZ STÉPHANE MS3 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 2:20:40 01:55 0:20:49 3,5 57 01:18 1:12:38 33,0 17 0:43:58 12,3 110
31 357 BARBIER JÉRÔME MV2   2:20:56 01:41 0:19:04 3,8 15 01:06 1:18:58 30,4 79 0:40:05 13,5 37
32 631 RADISSON GREGORY MS4   2:21:20 01:11 0:22:43 3,2 137 01:12 1:18:13 30,7 67 0:37:59 14,2 17
33 137 DENIZEAUX PAUL MS2   2:21:39 02:03 0:23:35 3,1 186 01:06 1:20:29 29,8 115 0:34:23 15,7 4
34 626 SOUM GUILLAUME MS2 ASUL BRON 2:21:52 01:48 0:21:39 3,3 83 01:15 1:19:08 30,3 83 0:37:59 14,2 16
35 587 TOUBOUL IVAN MS1 GUC TRIATHLON 2:21:54 01:50 0:21:38 3,3 82 01:16 1:17:41 30,9 54 0:39:27 13,7 27
36 512 PAILLET THIBAUT MS2 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULOGNE 2:21:54 01:43 0:19:51 3,6 28 00:57 1:18:48 30,5 76 0:40:32 13,3 46
37 660 GINOUX FRANCK MV1 TRI BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 2:22:18 01:16 0:21:31 3,3 80 01:05 1:17:28 31,0 50 0:40:55 13,2 53
38 708 BAYLON RODOLPHE MS4 Fasttriatlon - CN Montjuic 2:22:33 01:35 0:20:17 3,5 43 00:56 1:18:03 30,7 64 0:41:40 13,0 63
39 11 REVOIL HUGO MS1 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) 2:22:39 01:39 0:20:38 3,5 51 01:00 1:17:27 31,0 48 0:41:52 12,9 73
40 703 BARBOUX CHRISTOPHE MV1 Mat 2:22:40 01:42 0:23:05 3,1 157 01:16 1:14:44 32,1 27 0:41:51 12,9 71
41 600 PERRIER ADRIEN MCA ASN TRIATHLON ST FLOUR 2:22:46 01:56 0:20:13 3,6 39 01:54 1:17:40 30,9 53 0:41:00 13,2 55
42 446 ESTIENNE CHRISTOPHE MV2 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB Lunel 2:22:56 01:19 0:22:16 3,2 102 01:01 1:16:47 31,3 44 0:41:31 13,0 61
43 115 DELATTRE BENOIT MS2 AC ORANGE TRIAHTLON 2:23:00 01:18 0:24:05 3,0 228 01:03 1:13:23 32,7 22 0:43:09 12,5 90
44 83 BOLTZ SÉBASTIEN MS1 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 2:23:25 01:58 0:20:34 3,5 47 01:25 1:17:13 31,1 47 0:42:13 12,8 75
45 290 BILLUART LUCAS MS1   2:23:32 01:51 0:23:14 3,1 163 01:30 1:12:00 33,3 15 0:44:55 12,0 140
46 418 DAUMAS GILLES MV2 ISSY TRIATHLON 2:23:51 01:26 0:22:22 3,2 107 00:56 1:18:35 30,5 72 0:40:29 13,3 45
47 615 SEYNAT NICOLAS MS3 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 2:24:02 01:32 0:19:56 3,6 32 01:27 1:18:22 30,6 69 0:42:42 12,6 82
48 635 GOLA MICKAEL MS3 LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS TRIATHLON 2:24:09 01:44 0:21:27 3,4 78 01:32 1:19:16 30,3 86 0:40:09 13,4 38
49 727 BERNARD FRANÇOIS MS3 CYRPEO 2:24:11 02:27 0:21:33 3,3 81 01:21 1:16:59 31,2 45 0:41:49 12,9 69
50 460 MAGIN JULIEN MS2 Groupe VALECO 2:24:16 02:15 0:25:58 2,8 372 00:42 1:18:00 30,8 61 0:37:20 14,5 12
51 593 INNOCENTI BETTINA FS3 TTC TRIATHLON 2:24:26 00:58 0:19:03 3,8 14 00:55 1:21:44 29,4 160 0:41:45 12,9 68
52 390 HUARD NICOLAS MS4 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2:24:34 01:39 0:19:12 3,7 18 01:01 1:16:18 31,5 40 0:46:23 11,6 182
53 16 BELLANGER FREDERIC MS3 TUC TRIATHLON 2:24:48 02:08 0:22:37 3,2 124 01:11 1:19:13 30,3 84 0:39:37 13,6 30
54 581 SZOLDRA MATHIEU MS1 Les bronzés font du Tri 2:24:51 01:46 0:24:00 3,0 217 01:17 1:12:40 33,0 18 0:45:07 12,0 144
55 89 MAURIN MICKAEL MS2   2:25:00 01:39 0:24:13 3,0 240 01:02 1:20:10 29,9 109 0:37:55 14,2 15
56 704 LOPEZ CORENTIN MS1   2:25:16 02:16 0:23:35 3,1 188 01:04 1:16:05 31,5 38 0:42:13 12,8 76
57 659 BLIARD FREDERIC MV1 TRI BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 2:25:22 02:01 0:26:10 2,8 383 01:11 1:16:21 31,4 41 0:39:38 13,6 31
58 168 BESSÉAS BENOÎT MS2 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 2:25:26 01:28 0:21:43 3,3 86 01:14 1:19:54 30,0 99 0:41:04 13,1 56
59 129 LEMAIRE JEROME MV2   2:25:27 01:55 0:24:37 2,9 271 01:16 1:18:27 30,6 70 0:39:09 13,8 26
60 607 LE COQ ARNAUD MV1 Team clermontais 2:25:34 01:18 0:22:51 3,2 147 00:57 1:15:41 31,7 36 0:44:46 12,1 133
61 325 GARNIER RAPHAEL MV1 TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON 2:25:48 02:27 0:20:57 3,4 61 01:00 1:19:37 30,1 90 0:41:45 12,9 67
62 658 FARINAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 Team LVR 2:26:06 01:26 0:23:02 3,1 155 01:00 1:19:22 30,2 87 0:41:14 13,1 59
63 41 BRIDIER FELICIE FV1 BOURGES TRIATHLON 2:26:23 01:37 0:20:32 3,5 46 01:07 1:20:49 29,7 129 0:42:16 12,8 77
64 206 LYEGRE STÉPHANE MV1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:26:32 01:47 0:20:44 3,5 53 01:24 1:19:56 30,0 100 0:42:39 12,7 81
65 34 LANGROS UGO MS1   2:26:41 01:45 0:25:18 2,8 325 01:43 1:19:06 30,3 82 0:38:48 13,9 24
66 675 GALTIER STEPHAN MV1   2:27:02 01:36 0:24:02 3,0 223 01:20 1:14:07 32,4 25 0:45:55 11,8 166
67 6 TESSARIOL ROMAIN MS2 PORTET TRIATHLON 2:27:03 01:32 0:20:31 3,5 45 01:11 1:19:37 30,1 91 0:44:09 12,2 116
68 608 RATIGNIER ARNAUD MS3 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:27:05 01:36 0:24:47 2,9 279 01:08 1:18:54 30,4 78 0:40:39 13,3 50
69 701 PLOYART JULIEN MS3   2:27:21 01:15 0:24:16 3,0 247 00:55 1:20:39 29,8 124 0:40:14 13,4 41
70 281 CAMPANAC BRUNO MS4 Ruthen'run 12 2:27:27 02:42 0:22:25 3,2 110 02:20 1:19:57 30,0 103 0:40:00 13,5 36
71 521 PONS HUGO MS1 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:27:34 02:20 0:22:46 3,2 140 01:06 1:20:46 29,7 126 0:40:34 13,3 47
72 674 GOLA ARNAUD MS3 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 2:27:42 02:30 0:20:12 3,6 38 01:22 1:21:45 29,4 161 0:41:51 12,9 70
73 283 MASON PAUL MV3 Berkshire Tri Squad 2:27:49 02:11 0:24:03 3,0 225 01:29 1:17:41 30,9 55 0:42:23 12,7 79
74 685 HOSTENS QUENTIN MS2   2:28:11 01:16 0:20:50 3,5 58 01:02 1:20:36 29,8 121 0:44:25 12,2 122
75 529 GIGNOUX PAUL MS2 Team 2:28:14 01:07 0:21:18 3,4 70 01:04 1:21:57 29,3 165 0:42:47 12,6 84
76 439 CAMUS RÉMI MJU   2:28:17 01:44 0:21:22 3,4 74 01:17 1:23:30 28,7 208 0:40:22 13,4 42
77 441 DUQUOC YANN MS3 DEFIMAN TRIATLHON PEZENAS 2:28:47 00:54 0:22:27 3,2 112 01:11 1:21:21 29,5 146 0:42:19 12,8 78
78 33 VERITE JULIEN MS4 Tuc triathlon 2:28:55 01:53 0:20:51 3,5 59 01:06 1:23:21 28,8 202 0:41:44 12,9 66
79 438 CRISTEA MARION FS3 GUC TRIATHLON 2:29:13 02:12 0:20:37 3,5 49 00:51 1:21:25 29,5 148 0:44:05 12,2 113
80 564 MARTIN JONATHAN MS3 CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB 2:29:22 01:32 0:24:07 3,0 230 01:03 1:20:56 29,6 134 0:41:42 12,9 65
81 241 CHERIGUI AKIM MV1 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 2:29:28 01:56 0:21:26 3,4 77 00:59 1:21:20 29,5 145 0:43:44 12,3 103
82 548 DALY BENJAMIN MS1   2:29:31 01:35 0:22:19 3,2 105 01:12 1:19:46 30,1 94 0:44:38 12,1 128
83 9 COQUELET XAVIER MV1 GGTRI 2:29:32 02:24 0:23:56 3,0 210 01:20 1:20:38 29,8 122 0:41:13 13,1 58
84 66 THIAUX YAEL MS4 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 2:29:46 02:02 0:21:55 3,3 89 01:12 1:22:44 29,0 182 0:41:51 12,9 72
85 632 PETIT MAXIME MS1 TRYSSINGEAUX 2:29:54 03:06 0:22:28 3,2 114 01:12 1:20:28 29,8 113 0:42:43 12,6 83
86 61 JARGEAT RÉMY MS3 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:30:00 01:25 0:24:07 3,0 231 00:57 1:18:12 30,7 66 0:45:17 11,9 148
87 336 SIMON AURÉLIEN MS2   2:30:00 01:49 0:19:09 3,8 17 01:30 1:22:25 29,1 176 0:45:06 12,0 143
88 299 LAPERGUE THIERRY MV2 GUC TRIATHLON 2:30:03 01:54 0:21:00 3,4 64 01:15 1:21:05 29,6 137 0:44:47 12,1 135
89 700 CORNET FIONA FS1 MAT 2:30:08 01:40 0:23:53 3,0 205 01:22 1:19:48 30,1 95 0:43:22 12,4 95
90 567 MORLA CARLOS MS4 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:30:18 02:16 0:23:27 3,1 176 01:09 1:20:32 29,8 117 0:42:52 12,6 85
91 673 DURAND THOMAS MS3   2:30:24 01:23 0:24:04 3,0 227 01:54 1:16:43 31,3 43 0:46:18 11,7 178
92 15 CASALE JÉRÔME MS2 TUC TRIATHLON 2:30:28 02:10 0:25:12 2,9 315 01:53 1:17:27 31,0 49 0:43:44 12,3 102
93 109 ASPE JULIEN MS4   2:30:40 01:24 0:24:19 3,0 253 01:15 1:20:07 30,0 108 0:43:34 12,4 98
94 384 COCHET JÉRÔME MS4 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 2:30:42 02:01 0:24:45 2,9 275 01:27 1:17:58 30,8 58 0:44:29 12,1 124
95 707 SANTANA HUGO MS1   2:30:43 00:54 0:24:52 2,9 289 01:45 1:17:49 30,8 56 0:44:47 12,1 138
96 644 GEAY PIERRE MS4 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRAITHLON 2:30:49 02:23 0:22:58 3,1 152 01:08 1:20:34 29,8 119 0:43:46 12,3 104
97 565 APARICIO AURELIEN MS3 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:30:56 00:53 0:23:10 3,1 159 01:09 1:20:35 29,8 120 0:44:36 12,1 126
98 296 CHARPENTIER BASTIEN MS1   2:30:57 02:36 0:28:13 2,6 488 01:37 1:15:00 32,0 30 0:43:30 12,4 97
99 276 LEMELLE YVES MV4   2:31:10 01:35 0:20:03 3,6 34 01:19 1:20:55 29,7 133 0:47:15 11,4 212
100 568 BELLIER BRUNO MV1 RUN IN CRES 2:31:12 03:27 0:24:36 2,9 267 02:23 1:23:13 28,8 198 0:37:31 14,4 13
101 383 ROCHE BENJAMIN MS3 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:31:19 02:03 0:22:24 3,2 108 01:12 1:20:52 29,7 131 0:44:46 12,1 132
102 679 PENTA DAVID MV1 Penta 2:31:27 02:28 0:23:36 3,1 189 01:29 1:17:29 31,0 52 0:46:22 11,6 181
103 476 OBLIN PIERRICKA MS1 Tassin 2:31:32 02:47 0:23:34 3,1 185 01:51 1:25:00 28,2 235 0:38:19 14,1 19
104 404 POPEK DAMIEN MS4 castres sports nautiques 2:31:34 06:18 0:25:45 2,8 359 01:24 1:15:12 31,9 33 0:42:53 12,6 86
105 467 OBLIN STÉPHANE MS1   2:31:34 02:44 0:23:31 3,1 182 01:52 1:25:04 28,2 236 0:38:21 14,1 20
106 487 CAUSSE MARLENE FS3 TCN NARBONNAIS 2:31:41 02:00 0:22:24 3,2 109 01:08 1:21:52 29,3 164 0:44:15 12,2 118
107 552 FAGES DIMITRI MS4   2:31:41 03:00 0:24:58 2,9 297 01:44 1:18:46 30,5 75 0:43:12 12,5 92
108 463 DEFRESNE NOËL MS4 AGACYCLOS ABEILHAN 2:31:43 02:02 0:24:09 3,0 235 01:58 1:17:29 31,0 51 0:46:03 11,7 168
109 397 DAUZATS GUILLAUME MS2 TUC TRIATHLON 2:31:45 02:01 0:22:41 3,2 132 01:08 1:21:05 29,6 138 0:44:47 12,1 137
110 359 AMIR REGIS MV2 CNBM 2:32:11 02:43 0:22:48 3,2 144 01:16 1:22:58 28,9 188 0:42:25 12,7 80
111 619 GRANEL SEBASTIEN MV1 ALES TRIATHLON 2:32:13 01:18 0:22:41 3,2 133 01:03 1:23:12 28,8 196 0:43:57 12,3 109
112 537 MANETTI MATHIEU MS2 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:32:18 02:18 0:22:39 3,2 127 01:06 1:21:35 29,4 153 0:44:37 12,1 127
113 569 GIRAUD OLIVIER MS2 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2:32:22 00:53 0:22:50 3,2 146 01:22 1:19:45 30,1 93 0:47:00 11,5 201
114 186 FLUMIAN PIERRE MV1 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 2:32:29 01:16 0:25:24 2,8 334 01:03 1:19:30 30,2 89 0:45:14 11,9 146
115 269 CUER BASTIEN MS3   2:32:30 02:06 0:21:55 3,3 90 01:38 1:21:32 29,4 151 0:45:17 11,9 147
116 153 DE ROBERT ADRIEN MV1 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:32:31 02:51 0:21:17 3,4 69 01:35 1:22:39 29,0 181 0:44:07 12,2 115
117 322 MATHIEU AURÉLIE FS2 PROVINS TRIATHLON 2:32:32 01:25 0:23:52 3,0 203 00:55 1:20:48 29,7 128 0:45:30 11,9 153
118 225 AUDIBERT KAROLL MV2   2:32:35 01:53 0:23:23 3,1 170 01:35 1:21:26 29,5 149 0:44:17 12,2 120
119 229 LEBEGUE ARNAUD MV2 TRIATHLON BARRABAN 2:32:41 01:13 0:20:15 3,6 41 00:55 1:23:10 28,9 195 0:47:05 11,5 204
120 106 GUERISSE ALAIN MV3 "DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE," 2:32:46 01:10 0:24:15 3,0 245 01:16 1:20:40 29,7 125 0:45:22 11,9 151
121 353 THIEFFRY CHARLES-MAXENCE MS1 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) 2:32:52 01:17 0:18:01 4,0 9 01:00 1:22:51 29,0 186 0:49:40 10,9 290
122 37 PLET SULLIVAN MS2   2:32:52 02:10 0:25:23 2,8 333 01:28 1:20:50 29,7 130 0:42:59 12,6 87
123 307 FAGES DAMIEN MS3 Team Bilan Zéro 2:32:56 01:57 0:21:18 3,4 71 00:50 1:23:29 28,7 207 0:45:19 11,9 150
124 234 DEROUET QUENTIN MS3 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:32:57 02:41 0:22:02 3,3 92 01:28 1:22:32 29,1 180 0:44:11 12,2 117
125 35 PICCO BENOIT MV1   2:33:00 00:53 0:24:57 2,9 294 01:18 1:20:22 29,9 110 0:44:58 12,0 141
126 248 GADENNE AURELIEN MS3 courir pour le plaisir 2:33:01 03:03 0:22:48 3,2 143 01:56 1:25:00 28,2 234 0:40:14 13,4 40
127 388 CARRIERE LAURENT MS3 TARBES TRIATHLON 2:33:20 02:38 0:24:00 3,0 218 01:31 1:19:50 30,1 96 0:45:19 11,9 149
128 629 HUGLA SÉBASTIEN MV2 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:33:24 01:57 0:25:28 2,8 342 00:59 1:21:10 29,6 141 0:43:48 12,3 105
129 236 VILMAIN LUDOVIC MS3 ASPH MONTPELLIER 2:33:39 02:45 0:24:03 3,0 224 02:01 1:20:01 30,0 106 0:44:47 12,1 136
130 263 RAMBAUD JORIS MS2 Gap Champsaur Triathlon 2:33:40 02:34 0:20:15 3,6 42 02:33 1:21:04 29,6 136 0:47:11 11,4 208
131 531 HIRT DANIEL MV1   2:33:42 03:07 0:25:03 2,9 304 01:23 1:18:03 30,7 63 0:46:04 11,7 169
132 293 LEROY VINCENT MS2 Vicky le roux 2:33:47 00:53 0:25:18 2,8 326 01:04 1:19:54 30,0 98 0:46:05 11,7 170
133 177 CLEMENT ANTOINE MS3   2:33:49 02:34 0:22:41 3,2 130 01:30 1:20:25 29,8 111 0:46:38 11,6 191
134 178 BARBE ALIX FS3 MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON GRENOBLE 2:34:00 02:04 0:19:34 3,7 24 01:05 1:24:27 28,4 228 0:46:48 11,5 195
135 215 TUDURI ALEXIS MV1   2:34:03 02:09 0:22:08 3,3 95 02:03 1:24:12 28,5 223 0:43:29 12,4 96
136 544 DELATTRE JONATHAN MS3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:34:12 02:31 0:24:56 2,9 293 00:54 1:20:39 29,8 123 0:45:11 12,0 145
137 718 ROSO RICHARD MV5 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:34:13 01:54 0:24:46 2,9 278 01:20 1:19:38 30,1 92 0:46:34 11,6 189
138 425 BUJON DIDIER MV3   2:34:14 02:16 0:27:58 2,6 472 01:32 1:17:58 30,8 59 0:44:28 12,1 123
139 282 JUTTEAU NICOLAS MS2 millau triathlon 2:34:15 03:43 0:24:47 2,9 280 01:43 1:19:56 30,0 101 0:44:03 12,3 112
140 577 RAHMOUNI CHRISTOPHE MV1 TRIATHL'AIX 2:34:28 03:10 0:23:13 3,1 162 01:38 1:22:51 29,0 185 0:43:34 12,4 99
141 181 ROSET JÉRÔME MS3 TRIATHL'AIX 2:34:29 03:29 0:25:11 2,9 313 02:06 1:20:32 29,8 116 0:43:09 12,5 91
142 116 SCHMITT SEBASTIEN MV1   2:34:33 01:49 0:23:30 3,1 180 01:06 1:21:37 29,4 155 0:46:28 11,6 187
143 624 COMBE RICHARD MS4 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:34:38 01:23 0:22:43 3,2 136 01:34 1:19:59 30,0 104 0:48:57 11,0 273
144 448 MONNY EMERIC MS4 Triathlon Castres 2:34:41 02:17 0:24:17 3,0 250 01:06 1:22:07 29,2 171 0:44:51 12,0 139
145 681 DUHAMEL FRANTZ MV3 Les Copains d'Abord 2:34:42 01:53 0:20:58 3,4 62 01:22 1:24:11 28,5 222 0:46:16 11,7 175
146 157 THOMAS JOEL MV3 millau triathlon 2:34:46 02:31 0:24:14 3,0 242 01:33 1:20:06 30,0 107 0:46:20 11,7 180
147 346 NOHARET MICHEL MV3 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 2:34:47 01:44 0:23:25 3,1 174 01:52 1:21:24 29,5 147 0:46:20 11,7 179
148 350 TORREMONEIL CHRISTIAN MV3 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 2:35:03 01:49 0:24:23 3,0 259 01:32 1:20:26 29,8 112 0:46:52 11,5 196
149 195 SEGUY PATRICE MS4 GAZELEC BÉZIERS 2:35:14 02:12 0:24:20 3,0 257 01:35 1:17:12 31,1 46 0:49:53 10,8 303
150 689 DANDREA ROMAIN MS3 LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS TRIATHLON 2:35:17 02:26 0:24:49 2,9 283 01:09 1:19:29 30,2 88 0:47:21 11,4 218
151 513 BENEFICE THIBAUT MS1 La Grande Motte Triathlon 2:35:27 01:49 0:22:50 3,2 145 01:28 1:21:36 29,4 154 0:47:43 11,3 225
152 618 SERVANT MICKAEL MS3 5R Squash Montpellier Metropole 2:35:28 03:07 0:25:31 2,8 347 01:10 1:18:01 30,8 62 0:47:37 11,3 221
153 119 QUÉMÉNER JEAN-MARIE MS4   2:35:54 02:15 0:22:42 3,2 135 01:39 1:23:30 28,7 209 0:45:47 11,8 161
154 25 SYREN AUDREY FS4 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 2:36:00 01:18 0:21:58 3,3 91 01:25 1:22:29 29,1 178 0:48:48 11,1 263
155 554 BELLIN CHRISTOPHE MV3 TRIBIKE 34 2:36:04 00:53 0:28:06 2,6 482 01:33 1:18:45 30,5 74 0:46:14 11,7 173
156 255 BESSON LIONEL MS4   2:36:15 03:36 0:27:59 2,6 475 02:05 1:22:06 29,2 169 0:40:27 13,3 43
157 154 DUPORT DIANE FS2 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:36:20 01:35 0:24:00 3,0 219 01:19 1:21:19 29,5 144 0:48:05 11,2 240
158 175 GUILLEN CINDY FS2 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:36:20 01:55 0:23:33 3,1 184 01:16 1:21:28 29,5 150 0:48:07 11,2 241
159 496 CANTORO CLÉMENT MS2 Triathlon Toulouse métropole 2:36:22 01:44 0:25:05 2,9 308 01:33 1:23:28 28,7 206 0:44:29 12,1 125
160 3 MEZANGER FABIEN MS4   2:36:26 01:56 0:24:34 2,9 265 01:15 1:25:39 28,0 247 0:43:01 12,6 89
161 132 MONTET BENJAMIN MS4   2:36:41 02:14 0:26:11 2,7 385 01:14 1:26:03 27,9 253 0:40:58 13,2 54
162 563 GAVINET ALEXIS MS2 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 2:36:50 02:25 0:22:29 3,2 117 01:39 1:18:22 30,6 68 0:51:54 10,4 363
163 274 MAUGENDRE ALEXANDRE MS4   2:36:53 02:02 0:22:38 3,2 125 01:28 1:21:12 29,6 142 0:49:32 10,9 286
164 273 POLLET BENJAMIN MS3   2:36:56 02:33 0:22:29 3,2 118 01:27 1:23:31 28,7 210 0:46:53 11,5 199
165 30 COLOMBET ROMAIN MS3 MAUGIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:36:57 01:39 0:22:13 3,2 99 01:00 1:23:22 28,8 204 0:48:40 11,1 260
166 555 ALCOJOR NICOLAS MV1 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 2:36:57 02:00 0:27:04 2,7 434 01:50 1:19:15 30,3 85 0:46:47 11,5 194
167 495 BONNET GWENAEL MS2 ASB 2:37:07 02:14 0:28:03 2,6 478 01:45 1:17:53 30,8 57 0:47:11 11,4 207
168 588 MELLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV3 ASPH MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:37:09 02:44 0:25:47 2,8 363 02:12 1:23:03 28,9 191 0:43:21 12,5 94
169 24 ROQUES SÉBASTIEN MV1   2:37:09 02:20 0:21:19 3,4 72 01:03 1:25:14 28,2 240 0:47:10 11,4 206
170 52 VACHON-SAPEDE GREGORY MS4   2:37:10 02:14 0:24:37 2,9 270 01:33 1:19:51 30,1 97 0:48:53 11,0 271
171 265 VILLARD JEAN-MARC MV3   2:37:25 01:43 0:23:51 3,0 199 01:19 1:21:46 29,3 162 0:48:43 11,1 261
172 533 FOURNIER CYRIL MV2 MILLAU TRIATHLON 2:37:26 02:19 0:23:57 3,0 213 01:03 1:20:54 29,7 132 0:49:11 11,0 275
173 96 VIDAL THOMAS MS3   2:37:32 03:54 0:24:53 2,9 291 02:35 1:22:15 29,2 173 0:43:54 12,3 106
174 396 UNAL CHRISTOPHE MS4 MILLAU TRIATHLON 2:37:34 02:33 0:16:52 4,3 3 01:38 1:28:16 27,2 298 0:48:13 11,2 244
175 582 LIQUIERE FABRICE MS2 LE CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-AFFRIQUE SECTION TRIATLHON 2:37:36 02:11 0:27:14 2,6 447 01:46 1:21:43 29,4 159 0:44:40 12,1 129
176 421 MORAND JEROME MV1 TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 2:37:50 02:01 0:22:41 3,2 129 01:12 1:22:03 29,2 167 0:49:51 10,8 302
177 394 MARMONNIER BRICE MHANDI Versailles triathlon 2:37:56 01:30 0:19:56 3,6 31 01:13 1:23:28 28,8 205 0:51:47 10,4 355
178 362 QUEUDOT PIERRE MS3 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 2:38:03 02:30 0:23:11 3,1 160 01:59 1:22:59 28,9 190 0:47:21 11,4 217
179 498 VIDAL BERTRAND MS3   2:38:07 02:05 0:20:48 3,5 56 02:09 1:22:27 29,1 177 0:50:36 10,7 323
180 482 FERRET WILLIAM MV2 OUBA-TRI 2:38:15 02:12 0:27:05 2,7 435 01:25 1:20:01 30,0 105 0:47:31 11,4 219
181 163 CAILLIBOTTE RÉMI MS2   2:38:24 02:23 0:25:28 2,8 341 01:08 1:26:24 27,8 261 0:43:00 12,6 88
182 113 BOSC ALBANE FV2 Aqualove Triathlon 2:38:29 01:48 0:18:13 4,0 12 01:36 1:28:35 27,1 304 0:48:15 11,2 245
183 542 APOLLIS TRISTAN MS4   2:38:34 03:00 0:22:30 3,2 120 01:50 1:22:53 29,0 187 0:48:20 11,2 249
184 698 ARTIAGA SYLVAIN MS4 USN MONTPELLIER 2:38:40 01:53 0:21:02 3,4 65 01:16 1:25:47 28,0 250 0:48:39 11,1 259
185 341 MARTIN YANNICK MV1 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 2:38:48 01:44 0:24:19 3,0 255 01:14 1:17:58 30,8 60 0:53:31 10,1 411
186 719 GATCHITCH FRANCOIS MS4   2:38:49 02:40 0:25:21 2,8 329 01:33 1:23:03 28,9 192 0:46:10 11,7 171
187 636 MARIA CEDRIC MS4   2:38:59 02:44 0:25:29 2,8 343 01:41 1:22:03 29,2 168 0:46:59 11,5 200
188 560 SOLIGNAC DAMIEN MS3 TRI12 2:39:03 02:29 0:25:05 2,9 306 01:25 1:18:41 30,5 73 0:51:21 10,5 342
189 392 SMALKOWSKI RAFAL MS4 1000 Pattes Triathlon Grenoble 2:39:04 04:01 0:22:42 3,2 134 01:16 1:19:57 30,0 102 0:51:06 10,6 336
190 596 BESANCENOT ETIENNE MS4 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 2:39:08 02:07 0:22:07 3,3 94 02:06 1:26:03 27,9 254 0:46:43 11,6 193
191 435 ORTEGA MIGUEL MS3 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 2:39:13 01:50 0:23:12 3,1 161 01:33 1:26:50 27,6 273 0:45:46 11,8 160
192 417 SOLIGNAC THOMAS MS2   2:39:22 03:00 0:28:07 2,6 484 02:51 1:15:01 32,0 31 0:50:21 10,7 315
193 395 MONTSEGUR VINCENT MS3 TUC TRIATHLON 2:39:30 03:12 0:24:11 3,0 237 01:44 1:23:06 28,9 193 0:47:15 11,4 213
194 402 SOULIER MATHIAS MS3 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:39:30 02:22 0:21:04 3,4 66 01:37 1:28:02 27,3 294 0:46:24 11,6 183
195 623 ROCHER SÉBASTIEN MV1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 2:39:37 03:30 0:24:00 3,0 216 02:05 1:29:33 26,8 323 0:40:29 13,3 44
196 666 SOUYRIS JEAN-MARC MV2 ALBI TRIATHLON 2:39:38 03:08 0:28:39 2,5 509 01:24 1:22:29 29,1 179 0:43:55 12,3 108
197 342 BOUTONNET GREGOIRE MS4 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 2:39:44 01:45 0:23:22 3,1 169 01:33 1:23:35 28,7 212 0:49:27 10,9 284
198 387 POUGET YOHAN MS2   2:39:51 02:30 0:25:18 2,8 324 01:26 1:26:29 27,8 262 0:44:07 12,2 114
199 312 BLANCHETON THEAUD MS1 TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON 2:39:54 01:21 0:22:10 3,2 97 01:08 1:21:09 29,6 140 0:54:04 10,0 427
200 493 PUJOL JOHAN MS2 ASB 2:40:00 02:23 0:20:38 3,5 50 01:24 1:26:15 27,8 258 0:49:18 11,0 278
201 728 BIAGINI JÉRÔME MV1 MAT MONTPELLIER 2:40:02 02:39 0:26:24 2,7 397 00:58 1:25:09 28,2 238 0:44:21 12,2 121
202 465 ASSENAT SERGE MV2 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:40:29 03:01 0:23:49 3,0 197 02:28 1:21:40 29,4 157 0:49:31 10,9 285
203 382 MASSIF LAURENT MV1   2:40:37 02:46 0:24:57 2,9 295 01:38 1:23:35 28,7 213 0:47:38 11,3 222
204 549 VAYSSADE FLORENT MS4   2:40:37 02:10 0:26:19 2,7 394 01:51 1:21:49 29,3 163 0:48:25 11,2 250
205 649 MOURET SÉBASTIEN MV1 MAT MONTPELLIER 2:40:40 02:28 0:24:14 3,0 243 02:14 1:19:02 30,4 81 0:52:39 10,3 392
206 209 BOYEAU PIERRE-YVES MS3 USNM Montpellier 2:40:44 02:30 0:22:16 3,2 101 01:29 1:24:13 28,5 224 0:50:14 10,7 311
207 378 PEREZ ERIC MS4 axurit 2:40:47 01:55 0:23:31 3,1 181 01:43 1:20:46 29,7 127 0:52:50 10,2 397
208 676 TAVOILLOT JEAN MV1 MAT MONTPELLIER 2:40:54 01:44 0:21:43 3,3 85 01:33 1:23:52 28,6 219 0:52:00 10,4 366
209 699 DURAND MATHIAS MS1 Triathlète Club Narbonnais 2:41:05 02:01 0:23:17 3,1 164 01:16 1:20:28 29,8 114 0:54:01 10,0 424
210 561 MARGAROT MALVINA FV1 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:41:11 02:43 0:23:53 3,0 207 01:19 1:24:16 28,5 225 0:48:57 11,0 272
211 275 CHEKROUN RAPHAËL MS3 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 2:41:20 02:57 0:25:03 2,9 302 02:17 1:23:47 28,6 217 0:47:14 11,4 211
212 475 PLASSERAUD ERIC MV4 Triathlon PUY EN VELAY 2:41:27 00:53 0:25:42 2,8 355 01:49 1:23:42 28,7 215 0:48:49 11,1 266
213 412 MORAND CLÉMENT MS2   2:41:33 00:54 0:24:12 3,0 239 01:24 1:22:47 29,0 184 0:51:40 10,5 352
214 214 JUMEZ NICOLAS MV1 Jumez 2:41:37 02:57 0:23:30 3,1 178 01:46 1:26:58 27,6 274 0:46:25 11,6 186
215 462 DANIEL GEOFFREY MV1 NON LIC 2:41:39 02:13 0:19:37 3,7 25 01:48 1:30:17 26,6 338 0:47:42 11,3 224
216 550 CHAVAIN NICOLAS MV1 Team Never Flinch - ACP Agde 2:41:42 03:11 0:26:14 2,7 386 02:33 1:21:04 29,6 135 0:48:38 11,1 258
217 605 ROCHON AURÉLIE FS4 TRYSSINGEAUX 2:41:45 01:43 0:24:14 3,0 244 01:12 1:28:46 27,0 310 0:45:48 11,8 162
218 426 MORICE PIERRE-YVES MV4 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:41:47 03:58 0:25:16 2,8 320 01:23 1:25:22 28,1 243 0:45:45 11,8 159
219 540 COMELLAS MELISSA FS1 VO2 Triathlon 2:41:47 02:09 0:23:28 3,1 177 01:43 1:28:25 27,1 302 0:46:00 11,7 167
220 594 INNOCENTI ALAIN MV4 Aubagne Triathlon 2:41:51 01:40 0:26:01 2,8 374 01:43 1:26:37 27,7 267 0:45:48 11,8 163
221 90 MARFAING GAELLE FS2 RUN IN cres 2:41:51 01:30 0:22:20 3,2 106 01:46 1:27:56 27,3 293 0:48:18 11,2 247
222 369 TETU LAURENT MV1 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 2:42:00 01:49 0:17:57 4,0 8 01:26 1:28:20 27,2 299 0:52:26 10,3 385
223 194 KINDELBERGER YANN MV2   2:42:16 03:19 0:24:34 2,9 266 02:36 1:24:36 28,4 230 0:47:10 11,4 205
224 284 BESSON MATHIEU MS2   2:42:16 02:30 0:23:55 3,0 209 01:28 1:26:20 27,8 260 0:48:01 11,2 237
225 368 FOMBELLE CHRISTOPHE MV3 CAF GARDANNE provence 2:42:19 04:03 0:27:48 2,6 467 02:36 1:22:07 29,2 172 0:45:42 11,8 156
226 143 PIECHACZYK GUILLAUME MS3   2:42:21 03:49 0:25:50 2,8 369 01:59 1:23:22 28,8 203 0:47:20 11,4 216
227 471 CAMBRES MICKAEL MS4 Team IBEX 2:42:30 02:22 0:21:21 3,4 73 01:51 1:27:04 27,6 278 0:49:51 10,8 301
228 130 LEMARIÉ MATTHIEU MS4 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:42:32 00:53 0:28:27 2,5 499 01:36 1:27:02 27,6 277 0:44:01 12,3 111
229 245 LUC BULTEL MV5   2:42:39 00:53 0:29:00 2,5 530 01:12 1:37:50 24,5 488 0:33:16 16,2 1
230 354 BARCUS VICTOR MJU waiema triathlon lunel 2:42:40 02:02 0:22:34 3,2 123 01:23 1:21:35 29,4 152 0:55:04 9,8 454
231 8 HAULIN DIDIER MV3 Triathlon Club IBM Paris 2:42:42 02:57 0:24:14 3,0 241 02:09 1:25:43 28,0 249 0:47:38 11,3 223
232 294 SOPRANO CEDRIC MS3 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 2:42:44 02:20 0:23:51 3,0 200 01:24 1:25:59 27,9 251 0:49:08 11,0 274
233 478 BOGUE STEPHANE MV2 Pic Saint Loup Triathlon 2:42:45 01:44 0:23:36 3,0 190 01:25 1:23:44 28,7 216 0:52:14 10,3 374
234 91 TONI LUCAS MS2   2:42:45 02:37 0:25:30 2,8 344 01:17 1:27:38 27,4 286 0:45:42 11,8 155
235 377 DEVAUTOUR NICOLAS MS2 TUC TRIATHLON 2:43:01 01:44 0:24:01 3,0 220 01:36 1:23:06 28,9 194 0:52:32 10,3 387
236 47 TROYON MAEVA FS2 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 2:43:08 01:20 0:19:16 3,7 21 01:15 1:31:08 26,3 361 0:50:07 10,8 308
237 13 CHELMI STEPHANE MV1   2:43:13 02:31 0:24:46 2,9 277 01:48 1:24:25 28,4 227 0:49:42 10,9 292
238 453 LIEBUS CLEMENT MS2   2:43:14 02:23 0:23:37 3,0 192 01:26 1:22:25 29,1 175 0:53:22 10,1 407
239 65 CODOU GUILLAUME MS4 the running stones 2:43:27 04:09 0:26:09 2,8 380 03:00 1:25:21 28,1 242 0:44:46 12,1 134
240 224 GRIFFOUL FRANCK MV1 USN MONTPELLIER 2:43:39 01:38 0:28:51 2,5 524 01:10 1:22:18 29,2 174 0:49:41 10,9 291
241 488 FOURNIER SYLVAIN MS4   2:43:39 03:13 0:21:24 3,4 75 01:31 1:27:14 27,5 281 0:50:16 10,7 312
242 525 PIETROPINTO JULIEN MS2 ALES TRIATHLON 2:43:40 02:53 0:24:19 3,0 252 02:24 1:27:52 27,3 291 0:46:11 11,7 172
243 183 PASSONI GIOVANNI MV4 lemongrass team triathlon 2:43:44 03:14 0:22:56 3,1 151 02:10 1:26:32 27,7 265 0:48:50 11,1 269
244 179 MOREL JULIEN MS2   2:43:45 02:36 0:23:32 3,1 183 01:49 1:30:02 26,7 331 0:45:43 11,8 157
245 21 OMS PATRICE MS4   2:43:54 01:43 0:26:49 2,7 423 01:29 1:22:45 29,0 183 0:51:05 10,6 335
246 319 BARBETTE ALBAN MS4 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:43:54 02:05 0:27:30 2,6 456 02:09 1:22:01 29,3 166 0:50:08 10,8 309
247 371 SANGRA FRÉDÉRIC MV3   2:43:59 02:27 0:24:53 2,9 290 01:38 1:23:32 28,7 211 0:51:27 10,5 345
248 678 ASSEMAT NICOLAS MS3 MAT 2:44:16 02:29 0:25:04 2,9 305 01:51 1:26:16 27,8 259 0:48:34 11,1 254
249 144 ETIENNE COLINE FS2 GUC TRIATHLON 2:44:27 01:54 0:21:11 3,4 68 01:32 1:31:13 26,3 365 0:48:35 11,1 256
250 694 SEYRÈS HÉLÈNE FS2 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMÉRATION TRIATHLON 2:44:33 01:59 0:23:37 3,0 191 01:15 1:26:59 27,6 276 0:50:41 10,7 326
251 433 LOUAIL ERIC MV2 TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 2:44:47 03:29 0:25:19 2,8 328 02:00 1:30:22 26,6 342 0:43:34 12,4 100
252 43 REDING FLORIAN MS3 Mont Blanc Triathlon 2:44:51 01:44 0:22:53 3,1 149 01:11 1:18:06 30,7 65 1:00:55 8,9 561
253 73 BARBAT JEROME MV1   2:44:57 00:53 0:26:35 2,7 408 01:20 1:20:33 29,8 118 0:55:03 9,8 453
254 125 ESPINOUX ANTOINE MS1   2:45:02 00:53 0:27:10 2,6 442 01:25 1:23:57 28,6 220 0:51:05 10,6 334
255 690 GHIGLIONDA FABIEN MS4   2:45:03 02:20 0:28:50 2,5 521 01:25 1:24:19 28,5 226 0:48:07 11,2 243
256 349 LAYRAC ROBIN MS2 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 2:45:10 02:15 0:23:02 3,1 154 01:33 1:27:51 27,3 290 0:50:27 10,7 320
257 122 DEMAIN BORIS MS3   2:45:14 03:12 0:26:15 2,7 389 01:04 1:26:50 27,6 272 0:47:51 11,3 233
258 216 GAU FLORIAN MV1 TUC TRIATHLON 2:45:14 00:54 0:24:36 2,9 268 01:24 1:27:06 27,6 279 0:50:39 10,7 325
259 566 BARBANCE ROMAIN MV1 Ski Club Margeride Lozère 2:45:15 03:45 0:25:13 2,9 316 01:56 1:24:37 28,4 231 0:49:43 10,9 295
260 684 GUÉRISSE RÉMI MS1 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 2:45:23 01:17 0:21:24 3,4 76 01:04 1:23:41 28,7 214 0:57:55 9,3 513
261 682 BOULET GUILLAUME MS3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:45:35 01:51 0:20:47 3,5 55 02:09 1:29:01 27,0 314 0:51:45 10,4 354
262 706 LAGATHU CHRISTOPHE MV2 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 2:45:37 02:15 0:18:08 4,0 11 01:32 1:31:03 26,4 357 0:52:36 10,3 389
263 329 HEMELSDAEL ROMAIN MS2   2:45:46 03:13 0:25:59 2,8 373 02:22 1:26:02 27,9 252 0:48:07 11,2 242
264 313 RONCERAY LILIAN MS4 TOAC TRIATHLON 2:45:46 02:04 0:23:50 3,0 198 01:12 1:25:29 28,1 245 0:53:09 10,2 402
265 464 LANDREAU SOPHIE FV1 MAT MONTPELLIER 2:45:50 01:48 0:25:05 2,9 307 01:20 1:30:43 26,5 350 0:46:52 11,5 197
266 720 NAVARRO DANIEL MV4 Cyclo sport Catalan 2:45:58 02:43 0:37:21 1,9 654 01:46 1:19:00 30,4 80 0:45:06 12,0 142
267 246 PETIT FLORIAN MS2   2:46:00 02:40 0:22:14 3,2 100 01:48 1:30:39 26,5 349 0:48:38 11,1 257
268 327 BONVALET FRÉDÉRIC MV3   2:46:16 02:03 0:22:08 3,3 96 01:40 1:32:04 26,1 381 0:48:19 11,2 248
269 505 FANGET ADRIEN MS3 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:46:30 03:01 0:22:17 3,2 103 01:36 1:27:19 27,5 283 0:52:15 10,3 375
270 499 FAYRET ALAIN MV2   2:46:35 02:22 0:23:18 3,1 165 01:51 1:25:31 28,1 246 0:53:31 10,1 410
271 458 VIALLES YANNICK MS3 Groupe VALECO 2:46:37 03:11 0:29:50 2,4 556 01:53 1:21:13 29,5 143 0:50:29 10,7 321
272 39 MERAT PASCAL MV4 Triathlon Esprit Energie Salagou 2:46:39 03:04 0:23:00 3,1 153 01:20 1:25:39 28,0 248 0:53:34 10,1 412
273 389 BONY SYLVAIN MS4 bony 2:46:40 02:25 0:25:49 2,8 367 01:36 1:27:11 27,5 280 0:49:38 10,9 289
274 714 CAIRE ANTOINE MS3   2:46:41 00:54 0:30:28 2,4 580 01:12 1:23:18 28,8 201 0:50:18 10,7 314
275 651 CAVALADE QUENTIN MV1   2:46:43 02:46 0:26:34 2,7 407 00:56 1:23:50 28,6 218 0:52:36 10,3 388
276 436 CABRERA THIERRY MV3 isle sur sorgue 2:46:54 02:47 0:23:54 3,0 208 01:58 1:28:29 27,1 303 0:49:44 10,9 297
277 612 BALAS NICOLAS MS4   2:46:54 02:47 0:26:42 2,7 416 02:15 1:21:06 29,6 139 0:54:02 10,0 425
278 358 COLOMES FLORENT MS2   2:47:01 00:54 0:26:15 2,7 387 01:58 1:27:53 27,3 292 0:49:26 10,9 282
279 691 PARMIGIANI IVAN MV2 Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon 2:47:09 01:22 0:28:18 2,5 491 01:10 1:28:43 27,0 308 0:47:34 11,3 220
280 324 BARBIER SIMON MS2 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 2:47:15 00:53 0:32:59 2,2 621 01:37 1:24:32 28,4 229 0:46:41 11,6 192
281 650 MASSONG DAVID MV2 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 2:47:15 03:06 0:24:11 3,0 238 02:15 1:23:13 28,8 197 0:54:28 9,9 441
282 292 LEROY FRANÇOIS MS2 Vicky le roux 2:47:17 02:03 0:26:19 2,7 393 01:22 1:28:42 27,1 306 0:48:50 11,1 267
283 602 BULOT YANNICK MS3 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:47:19 00:53 0:29:44 2,4 551 01:23 1:28:58 27,0 313 0:45:49 11,8 164
284 573 CHEVALIER CLOVIS MS4 ASSP Teiathlon 69 2:47:20 01:52 0:28:47 2,5 517 01:06 1:24:52 28,3 233 0:50:42 10,7 327
285 314 BALUFIN ETIENNE MS2   2:47:21 01:48 0:30:04 2,4 562 01:27 1:25:12 28,2 239 0:48:48 11,1 264
286 696 LEVEZIER KEVIN MS2 Pic Saint Loup Triathlon 2:47:22 02:24 0:26:47 2,7 422 01:40 1:22:59 28,9 189 0:53:30 10,1 408
287 308 CASSAGNES JEROME MV4 Sud Vélo / ne jetez plus 2:47:23 03:29 0:28:32 2,5 505 02:28 1:18:52 30,4 77 0:54:01 10,0 423
288 4 PIPA GUILLAUME MS3 ASFAS TRIATHLON 2:47:24 00:54 0:29:45 2,4 552 01:12 1:31:42 26,2 371 0:43:21 12,5 93
289 680 BORG JULIEN MS4 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 2:47:31 02:01 0:26:03 2,8 375 01:27 1:30:56 26,4 353 0:47:03 11,5 202
290 191 BIANUCCI LIONEL MV1   2:47:38 01:33 0:24:09 3,0 234 01:26 1:26:47 27,7 271 0:53:42 10,1 415
291 583 HERNANDEZ GUILLAUME MS3   2:47:44 03:12 0:27:45 2,6 463 01:54 1:29:27 26,8 321 0:45:25 11,9 152
292 443 COMBESCURE JÉRÔME MV2 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 2:47:59 02:14 0:24:16 3,0 248 01:44 1:28:22 27,2 300 0:51:20 10,5 341
293 254 LUGAGNE DELPON GREGOIRE MV3   2:48:03 03:04 0:26:10 2,8 384 01:46 1:26:31 27,7 264 0:50:30 10,7 322
294 295 CALA JULIEN MS2   2:48:13 03:04 0:24:58 2,9 296 02:11 1:36:51 24,8 476 0:41:08 13,1 57
295 503 SADOK THOMAS MS3 Non affilié 2:48:17 00:54 0:27:46 2,6 465 02:18 1:30:27 26,5 346 0:46:16 11,7 177
296 262 DECHAMP ALINE FS3   2:48:19 03:54 0:28:53 2,5 526 02:22 1:25:24 28,1 244 0:47:43 11,3 227
297 677 COLOMB ALLAN MS2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:48:23 02:25 0:25:35 2,8 351 01:35 1:31:02 26,4 356 0:47:45 11,3 228
298 408 MAUSS ANTOINE MS4 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 2:48:30 01:36 0:24:49 2,9 282 01:02 1:28:15 27,2 297 0:52:46 10,2 394
299 456 LEVAN ANTOINE MS3 ASPH MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:48:33 02:48 0:27:07 2,7 437 01:25 1:29:59 26,7 329 0:47:12 11,4 209
300 334 TROADEC ADRIEN MS3   2:48:36 02:52 0:26:29 2,7 404 02:00 1:30:21 26,6 340 0:46:53 11,5 198
301 381 CAILLEAUX GAËL MV3 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 2:48:40 02:20 0:24:02 3,0 222 01:27 1:28:43 27,1 307 0:52:06 10,4 368
302 102 GARSABALL SÉBASTIEN MS4   2:48:40 02:17 0:25:27 2,8 338 01:48 1:26:41 27,7 269 0:52:25 10,3 383
303 26 MOREL JONAS MS3   2:48:52 03:14 0:27:10 2,7 440 01:03 1:32:39 25,9 396 0:44:45 12,1 131
304 202 POLLACK DAVID MV2   2:48:55 02:36 0:25:32 2,8 348 02:02 1:29:08 26,9 317 0:49:37 10,9 288
305 589 TEISSEYRE BERTRAND MV2 TEISSEYRE 2:49:01 02:48 0:26:26 2,7 399 02:25 1:25:06 28,2 237 0:52:15 10,3 376
306 653 BARAL RACHEL FV1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:49:02 02:26 0:25:17 2,8 322 01:11 1:33:49 25,6 415 0:46:16 11,7 176
307 370 MASTORINO ERIC MV3   2:49:03 02:55 0:25:43 2,8 356 01:30 1:30:04 26,6 334 0:48:50 11,1 268
308 450 FÉRAL ADRIEN MS2 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 2:49:15 01:53 0:21:00 3,4 63 02:06 1:31:21 26,3 367 0:52:53 10,2 398
309 375 ELIE-LEFEBVRE MAUD FS2   2:49:17 03:01 0:29:49 2,4 555 02:10 1:26:29 27,7 263 0:47:46 11,3 232
310 217 AMOROS CHRISTOPHE MV1   2:49:22 02:27 0:30:03 2,4 561 01:28 1:27:37 27,4 284 0:47:45 11,3 229
311 723 LETIERS NICOLAS MS2   2:49:27 02:22 0:28:35 2,5 506 01:46 1:30:28 26,5 347 0:46:14 11,7 174
312 695 CABOT BENJAMIN MV1 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:49:28 02:25 0:24:59 2,9 298 02:33 1:27:43 27,4 288 0:51:47 10,4 356
313 361 MAURETTE CHRISTINE FV2 TOAC TRIATHLON 2:49:28 02:07 0:27:49 2,6 468 01:17 1:33:56 25,5 420 0:44:16 12,2 119
314 367 SORS SÉBASTIEN MS2   2:49:29 04:22 0:22:52 3,1 148 03:31 1:27:15 27,5 282 0:51:27 10,5 347
315 437 MYOTTE ADELINE FS4 GTVHS 2:49:32 01:57 0:28:21 2,5 494 01:19 1:28:11 27,2 296 0:49:42 10,9 293
316 601 LÉCUÉ MICKAËL MS3   2:49:33 03:24 0:28:19 2,5 492 01:52 1:29:32 26,8 322 0:46:24 11,6 184
317 616 CLAUZIER FRÉDÉRICK MS4 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 2:49:42 02:12 0:20:18 3,5 44 01:12 1:28:24 27,1 301 0:57:34 9,4 507
318 76 CERDAN ÉRIC MV2 TRI BIKE 34 2:49:43 02:25 0:25:00 2,9 299 01:35 1:31:54 26,1 376 0:48:48 11,1 265
319 148 DANLOS ROMAIN MS4   2:50:01 00:53 0:26:58 2,7 429 01:39 1:34:16 25,5 425 0:45:43 11,8 158
320 356 LOMPECH XAVIER MS2 BOURGES TRIATHLON 2:50:18 03:16 0:20:08 3,6 35 02:01 1:35:08 25,2 443 0:49:44 10,9 296
321 486 MARTINEZ MATTHIEU MS2   2:50:20 03:12 0:22:31 3,2 121 01:38 1:34:24 25,4 431 0:48:33 11,1 253
322 250 GALISSARD ALAIN MV4 GALISSARD 2:50:27 03:17 0:27:54 2,6 471 02:16 1:23:13 28,8 199 0:53:45 10,0 417
323 444 DUCROT VINCENT MV2 Ginto:-) 2:50:37 02:29 0:21:09 3,4 67 02:35 1:27:37 27,4 285 0:56:45 9,5 492
324 399 BOETTO JULIEN MS3   2:50:38 02:38 0:25:18 2,8 323 01:50 1:33:45 25,6 411 0:47:05 11,5 203
325 373 PAYEN DAVID MV2 AS TRIATHLON CATALAN 2:50:40 02:51 0:24:06 3,0 229 01:43 1:32:32 25,9 393 0:49:26 10,9 283
326 474 VIDAL FABIENNE FV2 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 2:51:02 02:40 0:27:03 2,7 432 02:31 1:32:14 26,0 386 0:46:33 11,6 188
327 306 GARCIA ARNAUD MS3   2:51:09 02:02 0:28:06 2,6 483 01:47 1:26:58 27,6 275 0:52:14 10,3 373
328 159 GUIMBERTEAU DAMIEN MS4 AC AUTERIVE 2:51:18 03:03 0:24:31 2,9 263 01:35 1:34:06 25,5 423 0:48:01 11,2 235
329 385 CAMILLERI JONATHAN MS3 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:51:20 02:07 0:28:04 2,6 480 01:26 1:28:04 27,2 295 0:51:37 10,5 349
330 100 MORAL ARNAUD MV1 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 2:51:22 04:39 0:29:04 2,5 532 01:38 1:29:23 26,8 319 0:46:36 11,6 190
331 716 ALTHAUS MÉLANIE FV1 Aqualove Triathlon 2:51:24 02:15 0:22:19 3,2 104 01:29 1:33:16 25,7 403 0:52:04 10,4 367
332 304 MEYER NICOLAS MS2   2:51:29 02:25 0:23:21 3,1 167 01:39 1:29:41 26,8 324 0:54:22 9,9 435
333 534 ROMERO ETIENNE MS3 NL 2:51:30 02:32 0:23:23 3,1 172 02:12 1:33:46 25,6 413 0:49:34 10,9 287
334 490 VILLARD TYPHAINE FS4   2:51:35 03:09 0:22:12 3,2 98 01:55 1:36:31 24,9 469 0:47:46 11,3 231
335 403 RIBIERE WILLIAM MS3 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:51:40 02:46 0:27:18 2,6 449 01:38 1:31:11 26,3 364 0:48:44 11,1 262
336 405 FILLON ARNAUD MS3 Team ouioui 2:51:40 02:49 0:27:19 2,6 450 01:46 1:31:09 26,3 362 0:48:35 11,1 255
337 226 GRANIER DIDIER MS4 SETE THAIU TRIATHLON 2:51:45 04:22 0:25:38 2,8 352 02:03 1:31:11 26,3 363 0:48:28 11,1 251
338 609 DUMAS FABIEN MS3 "Team Banane, Les arsouilles" 2:51:52 02:51 0:24:17 3,0 249 02:10 1:30:43 26,5 351 0:51:49 10,4 358
339 409 BARQUE FRANÇOIS MS4 GUC TRIATHLON 2:51:56 02:33 0:25:09 2,9 310 01:19 1:31:49 26,1 374 0:51:03 10,6 332
340 219 LE TULLIER LAURENCE FV3 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 2:51:57 02:45 0:26:40 2,7 414 01:39 1:30:23 26,6 343 0:50:27 10,7 319
341 70 SITTERLIN ARNAUD MV1   2:52:06 02:34 0:25:14 2,9 318 02:02 1:31:48 26,1 373 0:50:26 10,7 318
342 347 AUBERT VÉRONIQUE FV3 GUC Triathlon 2:52:09 04:18 0:26:53 2,7 425 01:50 1:31:23 26,3 368 0:47:43 11,3 226
343 686 ROIG BENOIT MV2 ASSOCIATION ENSANGBLE 2:52:09 03:48 0:23:35 3,1 187 02:41 1:32:15 26,0 387 0:49:48 10,8 300
344 298 GUERRIER JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1   2:52:11 03:06 0:24:52 2,9 287 01:34 1:29:03 27,0 315 0:53:35 10,1 413
345 136 LERICHE CHARLES MS3   2:52:18 03:16 0:25:48 2,8 365 02:24 1:32:32 25,9 392 0:48:16 11,2 246
346 415 MONTOYA MATHIEU MS4   2:52:21 03:29 0:24:49 2,9 284 02:04 1:31:54 26,1 375 0:50:03 10,8 307
347 461 PETIOT VALENTIN MS2 Groupe VALECO 2:52:21 03:36 0:29:45 2,4 553 01:57 1:26:07 27,9 255 0:50:55 10,6 330
348 712 GALAUP CHRISTOPHE MV1 COLAS RUN 2:52:23 02:12 0:29:17 2,5 537 01:51 1:31:45 26,2 372 0:47:17 11,4 215
349 491 SAVY FABRICE MV2 TUC TRIATHLON 2:52:29 02:33 0:25:47 2,8 362 02:22 1:31:07 26,3 358 0:50:38 10,7 324
350 259 PONTAROLLO FLORIAN MS3   2:52:33 04:31 0:25:09 2,9 311 03:06 1:32:33 25,9 394 0:47:13 11,4 210
351 592 MAS CAMILLE FS3   2:52:48 02:39 0:26:22 2,7 395 01:31 1:36:25 24,9 466 0:45:50 11,8 165
352 414 GARCIA LUENGO DE MADRID NILS MS2   2:53:02 02:16 0:29:18 2,5 538 01:46 1:28:44 27,0 309 0:50:56 10,6 331
353 693 HAUTREUX GABRIEL MS2   2:53:09 03:47 0:24:32 2,9 264 03:10 1:33:44 25,6 410 0:47:54 11,3 234
354 167 QUESNE JEAN LUC MV5 SANS CLUB 2:53:23 02:18 0:26:45 2,7 419 01:46 1:26:40 27,7 268 0:55:52 9,7 475
355 182 CLEVY ROLAND MV2 MYTRIBE 2:53:31 03:43 0:24:25 2,9 261 01:46 1:32:03 26,1 379 0:51:31 10,5 348
356 683 THOMAS PIERRE MV2   2:53:32 03:29 0:28:53 2,5 527 01:46 1:33:44 25,6 409 0:45:38 11,8 154
357 232 CACOT JEROME MV1 CACOT 2:53:46 02:47 0:24:21 3,0 258 01:28 1:32:30 25,9 391 0:52:38 10,3 390
358 492 GAUZI JEAN-MICHEL MS2   2:53:59 02:49 0:23:24 3,1 173 01:32 1:29:57 26,7 328 0:56:15 9,6 483
359 80 SAMBARDY VALENTIN MS1   2:54:00 02:41 0:26:10 2,8 382 02:08 1:29:54 26,7 327 0:53:05 10,2 400
360 208 GRIMAL MANON FS1 USN MONTPELLIER 2:54:01 01:52 0:23:56 3,0 211 01:21 1:31:57 26,1 377 0:54:54 9,8 451
361 231 GRIMAUD MARINE FS1 GUCTRIATHLON 2:54:04 02:17 0:19:20 3,7 22 01:22 1:39:11 24,2 509 0:51:52 10,4 361
362 38 WILFRIED IPEMBA MS2   2:54:10 01:43 0:24:08 3,0 233 01:24 1:32:52 25,8 399 0:54:00 10,0 422
363 457 MIRALLES GARCIA JAVIER MV1   2:54:13 02:29 0:22:29 3,2 116 01:26 1:33:04 25,8 401 0:54:43 9,9 445
364 152 MICHELIER CHRISTIAN MV6 TRIBIKE34 2:54:29 03:27 0:24:36 2,9 269 01:39 1:30:20 26,6 339 0:54:25 9,9 438
365 497 COLIN JÉRÔME MS4   2:54:35 02:29 0:22:46 3,2 139 01:38 1:30:02 26,7 332 0:57:37 9,4 508
366 570 EBERHART ANTONIN MS1 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 2:54:35 02:30 0:22:45 3,2 138 01:41 1:30:00 26,7 330 0:57:37 9,4 509
367 320 GAUTIER LAURA FS2 TUC TRIATHLON 2:54:38 02:31 0:22:29 3,2 115 01:11 1:39:34 24,1 516 0:48:51 11,1 270
368 53 GRIMAUD JEAN MARC MV3   2:54:42 03:11 0:26:50 2,7 424 02:40 1:32:11 26,0 384 0:49:48 10,8 299
369 472 CASANOVA ALEXIS MS2 MAT MONTPELLIER 2:54:44 02:21 0:29:32 2,4 543 01:24 1:23:18 28,8 200 0:58:08 9,3 516
370 199 GOMES ALVES ALFREDO MS3   2:54:57 03:36 0:25:39 2,8 353 04:19 1:29:26 26,8 320 0:51:55 10,4 364
371 146 COMBES GUILLAUME MV2 TEAM S BIKE AMIENS 2:55:01 02:01 0:28:49 2,5 520 01:45 1:26:10 27,9 257 0:56:15 9,6 482
372 372 BOBICHON JULIEN MS3   2:55:03 03:41 0:24:55 2,9 292 02:46 1:30:10 26,6 335 0:53:30 10,1 409
373 514 SIMON CATHY FV3 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 2:55:08 02:43 0:28:02 2,6 477 02:11 1:34:23 25,4 429 0:47:46 11,3 230
374 85 MILLERY EDWIGE FV2 Athlétic C?ur de fond Paris 2:55:11 02:04 0:26:16 2,7 390 01:30 1:35:37 25,1 450 0:49:43 10,9 294
375 717 LEONARD ALEXANDER MS1   2:55:22 02:39 0:25:01 2,9 300 01:50 1:31:42 26,2 370 0:54:08 10,0 430
376 424 FERRER RICHARD MV2 CROCO D AIRAIN 2:55:23 03:49 0:30:18 2,4 570 02:18 1:26:07 27,9 256 0:52:49 10,2 396
377 625 VELATI JEROME MS4 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE (GMT) 2:55:28 03:24 0:25:12 2,9 314 01:59 1:30:04 26,6 333 0:54:47 9,9 448
378 62 LOMONACO THOMAS MS3 Les Nouveaux Nés 2:55:31 00:53 0:26:18 2,7 391 01:36 1:31:07 26,3 359 0:55:05 9,8 457
379 247 ROQUES JEAN-PAUL MV3 LE CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-AFFRIQUE SECTION TRIATLHON 2:55:31 02:42 0:25:44 2,8 357 01:56 1:30:57 26,4 354 0:54:11 10,0 431
380 57 VAILLE JÉRÔME MV2 Nageolac 2:55:31 02:32 0:26:45 2,7 418 01:42 1:32:09 26,0 382 0:52:21 10,3 380
381 530 CARNUS CLÉMENT MS1   2:55:35 04:26 0:25:02 2,9 301 02:34 1:34:06 25,5 422 0:49:25 10,9 281
382 287 DUPREY PIERRE-HENRI MS2 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 2:55:38 02:08 0:28:46 2,5 515 02:00 1:32:20 26,0 389 0:50:22 10,7 317
383 557 FOURNIER NICOLAS MS4 OUBA-TRI 2:55:39 02:23 0:24:52 2,9 288 01:29 1:35:05 25,2 440 0:51:48 10,4 357
384 515 MAISONNEUVE PIERRE MV5 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 2:55:43 02:30 0:26:37 2,7 412 01:33 1:30:10 26,6 336 0:54:52 9,8 449
385 134 DELCOURT MATIS MJU   2:56:01 03:28 0:33:03 2,2 622 01:25 1:36:05 25,0 459 0:41:57 12,9 74
386 663 DUC SANDRINE FV2   2:56:03 02:32 0:23:38 3,0 193 02:01 1:35:27 25,1 444 0:52:23 10,3 382
387 523 CARREIRA NATHALIE FV1 VALLON DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 2:56:20 02:21 0:28:18 2,5 490 02:01 1:30:31 26,5 348 0:53:09 10,2 401
388 228 LASSELIN REMY MS3 triathlon CASTRES 2:56:22 02:21 0:23:44 3,0 195 01:49 1:33:56 25,5 418 0:54:30 9,9 443
389 348 BAUTAIN ANTOINE MS4   2:56:37 03:29 0:26:26 2,7 400 01:54 1:24:09 28,5 221 1:00:38 8,9 558
390 156 MORILLON PATRICE MV5 GUC TRIATHLON 2:56:43 00:53 0:28:12 2,6 486 02:16 1:29:16 26,9 318 0:55:33 9,7 471
391 508 CHOURREAU CLEMENT MS2   2:56:45 02:05 0:25:25 2,8 335 02:08 1:34:25 25,4 432 0:52:39 10,3 391
392 364 GAL JEAN YVES MV3   2:56:56 01:56 0:23:57 3,0 212 01:32 1:35:06 25,2 441 0:54:23 9,9 437
393 237 RENAULT DAMIEN MS2 Compagnie du Vent 2:56:56 02:38 0:27:34 2,6 457 02:33 1:32:51 25,8 398 0:51:18 10,5 340
394 173 CORBINEAU CLÉMENT MS3 Team oré... 2:56:58 05:08 0:25:48 2,8 364 02:16 1:32:20 26,0 388 0:51:24 10,5 344
395 205 JACQUOT NATHALIE FV2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:56:59 01:54 0:27:11 2,6 443 01:18 1:36:47 24,8 472 0:49:47 10,8 298
396 166 LETIZIA ROMAIN MS3   2:56:59 02:03 0:30:10 2,4 564 01:51 1:32:03 26,1 380 0:50:49 10,6 328
397 517 MERCADIER JEAN LAURENT MV2   2:57:09 02:55 0:26:28 2,7 402 02:19 1:30:21 26,6 341 0:55:04 9,8 455
398 646 OCTAU GILLES MV4 CÉVENNES ENDURANCE 2:57:14 02:53 0:27:12 2,6 444 02:06 1:29:44 26,7 325 0:55:18 9,8 462
399 110 OLLIER STEPHANE FCA VO2 TRIATHLON 2:57:19 00:53 0:25:26 2,8 336 02:01 1:40:26 23,9 521 0:48:01 11,2 236
400 516 CHARLOT SOLENNE FS1 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 2:57:34 01:51 0:20:44 3,5 54 02:25 1:33:46 25,6 414 0:58:47 9,2 527
401 317 JULIEN FLORIANE FS4   2:57:44 02:45 0:27:40 2,6 460 01:29 1:36:36 24,8 470 0:49:12 11,0 277
402 184 PASSONI ANNE FV4 TRIAHLAIX 2:57:44 03:35 0:28:36 2,5 507 02:20 1:33:14 25,7 402 0:49:57 10,8 305
403 447 CAMUS PATRICK MV2 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB Lunel 2:57:48 02:17 0:24:44 2,9 274 01:35 1:34:50 25,3 435 0:54:21 9,9 434
404 207 MOURGUES MARJOLAINE FV1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:57:53 00:53 0:23:08 3,1 158 01:33 1:34:39 25,4 434 0:57:08 9,5 499
405 665 BENARD STEPHANE MV3 Crocos d'airains Nîmes 2:58:05 02:53 0:27:23 2,6 454 02:01 1:26:43 27,7 270 0:59:05 9,1 534
406 278 SOLIGNAC THIERRY MV4 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 2:58:08 03:00 0:33:54 2,1 634 01:50 1:25:15 28,2 241 0:54:06 10,0 429
407 483 MOULIN THIERRY MV2 OUBA-TRI 2:58:09 02:58 0:36:23 2,0 652 01:41 1:22:06 29,2 170 0:54:59 9,8 452
408 240 OURY BRUNO MS4   2:58:22 03:54 0:25:46 2,8 360 02:26 1:36:04 25,0 458 0:50:10 10,8 310
409 337 DOUTEAU ANNE MV1 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 2:58:23 04:01 0:26:32 2,7 406 03:46 1:35:59 25,0 456 0:48:03 11,2 239
410 124 ESPINOUX FRANCK MV3   2:58:42 03:18 0:28:01 2,6 476 02:15 1:27:41 27,4 287 0:57:25 9,4 505
411 218 LE TULLIER XAVIER MV2 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 2:59:04 00:53 0:28:15 2,5 489 01:39 1:35:49 25,0 453 0:51:56 10,4 365
412 606 ERRAGNE JEAN-JACQUES MV5 LES MOUFLARDS 2:59:06 02:23 0:28:46 2,5 516 01:59 1:33:31 25,7 406 0:52:26 10,3 384
413 645 MATHIEU ALEXIS MS1   2:59:08 02:08 0:25:23 2,8 332 01:32 1:34:52 25,3 436 0:55:11 9,8 460
414 279 SOPRANO PATRICK MV4 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 2:59:10 03:20 0:30:12 2,4 566 02:58 1:33:26 25,7 405 0:49:12 11,0 276
415 133 DAYDÉ GUILHEM MS2   2:59:17 02:32 0:26:38 2,7 413 01:36 1:36:47 24,8 473 0:51:43 10,4 353
416 238 VIALA STÉPHANE MV2   2:59:20 04:43 0:24:48 2,9 281 03:03 1:28:50 27,0 311 0:57:55 9,3 512
417 338 FLAGEUL BRUNO MV3   2:59:23 02:46 0:25:19 2,8 327 01:44 1:36:24 24,9 465 0:53:09 10,2 403
418 117 GIRARD DENIS MV3 CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:59:39 00:53 0:24:45 2,9 276 01:52 1:30:24 26,5 344 1:01:13 8,8 565
419 455 LEMARECHAL BERTRAND MV4 TRIATHL AIX 2:59:39 02:36 0:32:03 2,2 606 02:42 1:28:36 27,1 305 0:53:41 10,1 414
420 141 CASSAGNE RICHARD MS2   2:59:41 00:53 0:32:32 2,2 614 02:17 1:27:50 27,3 289 0:55:37 9,7 473
421 108 BAILLY LAURENT MV3 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 2:59:42 02:51 0:27:10 2,6 441 02:16 1:38:51 24,3 505 0:48:33 11,1 252
422 193 LÉONARD EMMANUEL MV4 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 2:59:42 03:01 0:32:10 2,2 608 01:56 1:32:13 26,0 385 0:50:21 10,7 316
423 140 HEURLEY LUDOVIC MS4   3:00:03 03:56 0:26:57 2,7 428 02:45 1:35:29 25,1 447 0:50:54 10,6 329
424 112 TURGARD SÉBASTIEN MV2 cyclosport catalan 3:00:10 00:54 0:31:42 2,3 604 02:07 1:26:37 27,7 266 0:58:16 9,3 518
425 543 LE MARREC LOÏC MV1   3:00:12 04:37 0:27:34 2,6 458 02:05 1:33:45 25,6 412 0:52:09 10,4 370
426 536 DARCOURT-LEZAT ALEXANDRE MS3 RODEZ TRI 12 3:00:14 02:59 0:27:03 2,7 433 02:27 1:31:07 26,3 360 0:56:37 9,5 490
427 661 ALAUZEN MICHEL MV4   3:00:15 03:59 0:27:19 2,6 452 02:21 1:34:23 25,4 430 0:52:10 10,3 372
428 222 TREVISSOI CYRIL MV2 USN MONTPELLIER 3:00:35 01:52 0:25:07 2,9 309 01:45 1:35:54 25,0 455 0:55:57 9,7 478
429 92 PALETOU CHRISTOPHE MV3 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 3:00:36 01:54 0:25:13 2,9 317 01:55 1:34:16 25,5 424 0:57:17 9,4 502
430 423 FAURE JÉRÔME MS3 Mat 3:00:41 02:37 0:23:52 3,0 201 01:24 1:36:10 25,0 462 0:56:36 9,5 489
431 466 LIAUZU JONATHAN MS4   3:00:42 03:24 0:23:22 3,1 168 01:13 1:33:21 25,7 404 0:59:21 9,1 541
432 586 MOINS SYLVAIN MS3 RTM 3:00:43 00:54 0:34:27 2,1 639 03:18 1:35:05 25,2 439 0:46:25 11,6 185
433 46 LEJEUNE NICOLAS MV1 ULTRA-TAMALOUS 3:00:49 04:50 0:26:47 2,7 421 02:31 1:35:27 25,1 445 0:51:13 10,5 337
434 725 DE BELLOY ALBAN MS3   3:01:07 03:30 0:27:09 2,7 439 01:02 1:37:57 24,5 490 0:51:27 10,5 346
435 239 ROLO DANIEL MV1 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 3:01:26 02:37 0:27:59 2,6 474 02:21 1:31:19 26,3 366 0:57:09 9,4 500
436 580 DIERAERT HERVE MV1   3:01:28 03:42 0:25:28 2,8 339 02:54 1:32:29 25,9 390 0:56:55 9,5 494
437 107 DIOT PHILIPPE MV3 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 3:01:29 01:51 0:28:44 2,5 512 01:35 1:38:03 24,5 494 0:51:13 10,5 338
438 468 BAROUX FLORIAN MS3 Juvignac Handball 3:02:02 03:44 0:27:28 2,6 455 01:32 1:39:19 24,2 511 0:49:57 10,8 306
439 142 ALZIEU PHILIPPE MV3 Les Girondins de Bordeaux Triathlon 3:02:13 02:27 0:21:53 3,3 88 01:51 1:38:09 24,4 496 0:57:51 9,3 511
440 331 BOZEC ALEXANDRE MS1   3:02:19 04:13 0:33:37 2,1 631 02:34 1:29:06 26,9 316 0:52:47 10,2 395
441 2 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MS3   3:02:41 02:43 0:27:08 2,7 438 00:58 1:42:27 23,4 548 0:49:23 10,9 279
442 485 GERKE ALAIN MV4 OUBA-TRI 3:02:50 02:51 0:26:25 2,7 398 02:09 1:36:02 25,0 457 0:55:21 9,8 464
443 149 BRYON PIERRIC MV1   3:02:58 02:49 0:31:02 2,3 595 01:40 1:37:10 24,7 479 0:50:16 10,7 313
444 484 PÈRE CHRISTIAN MV3 OUBA-TRI 3:03:00 03:57 0:35:14 2,0 646 02:57 1:21:38 29,4 156 0:59:13 9,1 539
445 620 DESCHAMPS CAROLE FV1 Deschamps 3:03:09 02:38 0:24:51 2,9 286 01:18 1:38:00 24,5 491 0:56:20 9,6 484
446 54 LABBÉ PIERRICK MS4   3:03:17 04:01 0:22:55 3,1 150 02:09 1:32:01 26,1 378 1:02:11 8,7 578
447 432 ROQUES WILLIAM MV2   3:03:30 00:53 0:30:18 2,4 571 01:12 1:36:17 24,9 464 0:54:22 9,9 436
448 654 KIERZEK GILLES MV1 Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon 3:03:30 02:45 0:23:52 3,0 202 02:20 1:43:14 23,2 557 0:51:18 10,5 339
449 518 DUDON YVES MV3 ALES TRIATHLON 3:03:42 04:09 0:30:26 2,4 579 02:09 1:33:37 25,6 408 0:53:19 10,1 406
450 198 GHUNAIM MICHAEL MV1   3:03:42 03:39 0:33:24 2,2 628 02:09 1:32:38 25,9 395 0:51:50 10,4 359
451 662 MESTRE MARIE-AUDE FV3 VO3MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 3:03:44 00:53 0:27:48 2,6 466 01:12 1:38:51 24,3 506 0:54:32 9,9 444
452 445 SALVESTRIN LAURENT MV1 GMT LA GRANDE MOTTE 3:03:55 03:00 0:25:09 2,9 312 02:13 1:30:58 26,4 355 1:02:33 8,6 584
453 12 PASTORELLI ISABELLE FS2   3:04:08 02:44 0:26:23 2,7 396 01:42 1:36:54 24,8 477 0:56:22 9,6 486
454 101 ZANOTTI MICHEL MV6 DUC DRACENIE TRIATHLON 3:04:08 02:16 0:31:09 2,3 597 01:21 1:28:56 27,0 312 1:00:25 8,9 556
455 286 BRIAND LYDIA FV1   3:04:15 04:06 0:27:44 2,6 461 03:58 1:34:20 25,4 427 0:54:05 10,0 428
456 176 PATAUD SIMON MS4   3:04:18 01:56 0:28:32 2,5 504 01:12 1:37:47 24,5 487 0:54:53 9,8 450
457 610 BRUDNICKI THOMAS MS2   3:04:23 03:43 0:28:03 2,6 479 01:58 1:38:46 24,3 503 0:51:52 10,4 360
458 315 BEDOISEAU CLEMENT MS3   3:04:39 02:43 0:30:13 2,4 567 01:42 1:36:07 25,0 460 0:53:53 10,0 420
459 558 DECHAUX LAURENT MV1   3:04:39 00:53 0:27:59 2,6 473 01:58 1:37:44 24,6 486 0:55:33 9,7 472
460 611 GAILLARD NICOLAS MV1   3:04:39 04:12 0:28:22 2,5 495 01:26 1:39:34 24,1 515 0:51:04 10,6 333
461 288 BONNET JULIEN MS1   3:04:40 02:13 0:24:15 3,0 246 01:12 1:41:33 23,6 533 0:55:30 9,7 469
462 20 MOREL JEAN-PIERRE MV4 MOREL 3:04:43 02:55 0:27:14 2,6 448 02:12 1:33:55 25,6 417 0:58:25 9,2 522
463 656 TORRES MARTIN PHILIPPE MV2 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 3:04:44 02:23 0:28:49 2,5 519 01:12 1:37:18 24,7 480 0:55:05 9,8 456
464 637 ROUVIERE FABIEN MS4 TARAHUMARA TEAM 3:04:46 06:14 0:27:51 2,6 469 03:27 1:33:56 25,5 419 0:53:17 10,1 404
465 638 FONTA JEAN MV3 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE (GMT) 3:05:13 03:03 0:28:32 2,5 503 02:02 1:35:42 25,1 452 0:55:52 9,7 476
466 210 THIBAUT JULIE FS3 USNMontpellier 3:05:42 01:54 0:22:28 3,2 113 01:02 1:41:36 23,6 534 0:58:40 9,2 525
467 702 RAVEL SYLVIE FV1 OUBA-TRI 3:05:43 02:27 0:25:17 2,8 321 01:03 1:42:10 23,5 544 0:54:44 9,9 446
468 344 CLAIRET MÉLANIE FS4 TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON 3:05:43 03:07 0:27:53 2,6 470 01:46 1:40:37 23,8 524 0:52:19 10,3 378
469 161 GONTERO ADRIEN MS3   3:05:44 03:23 0:30:30 2,4 582 01:25 1:42:24 23,4 546 0:48:01 11,2 238
470 647 HURE ANTOINE MS1   3:06:04 03:47 0:27:35 2,6 459 02:31 1:37:02 24,7 478 0:55:08 9,8 459
471 528 CHIARI ANDREA MS3 Rtn30 3:06:06 03:14 0:27:45 2,6 462 01:48 1:40:58 23,8 526 0:52:20 10,3 379
472 709 PINOL PHILIPPE MV5 triathlette club narbonnais 3:06:09 03:45 0:25:57 2,8 370 02:31 1:35:33 25,1 448 0:58:21 9,3 521
473 309 MEDARD CECILE FS2 TUC TRIATHLON 3:06:21 02:32 0:27:19 2,6 451 02:02 1:37:32 24,6 485 0:56:55 9,5 495
474 81 THUIN AMÉLIE FS2   3:06:28 03:49 0:29:07 2,5 534 01:12 1:36:28 24,9 467 0:55:55 9,7 477
475 545 MONARD ANTOINE MS3   3:06:37 03:42 0:24:03 3,0 226 01:09 1:37:52 24,5 489 0:59:48 9,0 548
476 18 PAQUIEN JOHANA FS3 Les ravioles en baskets 3:06:40 02:13 0:28:12 2,6 487 02:23 1:35:50 25,0 454 0:58:01 9,3 515
477 419 CHERUBINI ANTHONY MS4   3:06:54 03:08 0:25:40 2,8 354 03:50 1:36:16 24,9 463 0:57:57 9,3 514
478 300 LAPERGUE SYLVIE FV2 GUC TRIATHLON 3:07:04 02:25 0:26:29 2,7 403 02:04 1:42:06 23,5 542 0:53:57 10,0 421
479 277 DEBARD PIERRE MV3   3:07:17 03:20 0:26:18 2,7 392 01:32 1:34:53 25,3 437 1:01:12 8,8 564
480 469 COURDOUAN YANNICK MS3   3:07:20 01:57 0:22:32 3,2 122 01:46 1:48:54 22,0 598 0:52:09 10,4 371
481 95 GUERISSE PATRICIA FV3 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 3:07:24 00:54 0:23:26 3,1 175 01:28 1:45:35 22,7 580 0:55:25 9,7 466
482 398 BUREAU JÉRÔME MV1 TRIATHLON CASTRES 3:07:25 04:40 0:27:46 2,6 464 01:43 1:38:48 24,3 504 0:54:27 9,9 439
483 481 DUROC LAURENT MV2 OUBA-TRI 3:07:43 02:29 0:30:29 2,4 581 01:36 1:36:07 25,0 461 0:57:01 9,5 497
484 88 TURIES ARNAUD MS3 The Running Stones 3:07:45 04:41 0:28:24 2,5 498 02:46 1:36:30 24,9 468 0:55:21 9,8 465
485 722 DELASTRE MATTHIEU MS3   3:08:03 03:16 0:24:38 2,9 272 01:56 1:36:49 24,8 475 1:01:22 8,8 568
486 480 LEFEBVRE DENIS MS4   3:08:10 02:50 0:29:01 2,5 531 02:02 1:38:26 24,4 498 0:55:49 9,7 474
487 60 LATGER BERNARD MV5 CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB 3:08:17 02:35 0:34:14 2,1 638 01:54 1:35:29 25,1 446 0:54:03 10,0 426
488 559 JOUVE DANIEL MV6 SETE THAIU TRIATHLON 3:08:17 03:56 0:32:57 2,2 620 02:11 1:32:41 25,9 397 0:56:30 9,6 487
489 413 CHRISTOL JÉRÔME MV2   3:08:35 00:54 0:25:28 2,8 340 02:38 1:43:54 23,1 564 0:55:06 9,8 458
490 459 FONTAINE MAXIME MS1 Groupe VALECO 3:08:46 03:33 0:31:22 2,3 601 01:59 1:44:35 22,9 569 0:47:16 11,4 214
491 590 DUCHALAIS JULIE FS2 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 3:09:01 03:17 0:22:06 3,3 93 02:47 1:47:32 22,3 591 0:53:18 10,1 405
492 509 FOUERE MATHIAS MS2   3:09:02 02:34 0:31:37 2,3 603 01:52 1:37:24 24,6 482 0:55:32 9,7 470
493 669 GRANGER CAROLINE FV1 NICOLLIN 3:09:02 02:45 0:25:22 2,8 331 01:24 1:45:41 22,7 581 0:53:49 10,0 418
494 1 MARTINEZ FABIEN MS3   3:09:04 02:42 0:28:50 2,5 522 01:12 1:44:56 22,9 575 0:51:22 10,5 343
495 599 CUBELES PHILIPPE MV2   3:09:15 02:11 0:32:16 2,2 610 02:26 1:38:03 24,5 493 0:54:17 9,9 433
496 10 REVOIL NICOLAS MV3   3:09:19 02:05 0:34:51 2,1 644 01:14 1:41:44 23,6 536 0:49:24 10,9 280
497 128 PARIS CÉLINE FV1 TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON 3:09:21 03:44 0:24:10 3,0 236 02:16 1:39:01 24,2 507 1:00:09 9,0 551
498 260 DE CRUZ NADINE FV3   3:09:29 03:14 0:32:53 2,2 618 02:28 1:39:13 24,2 510 0:51:38 10,5 351
499 180 RIONDEL ADELINE FS2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 3:09:33 01:53 0:25:57 2,8 371 02:00 1:40:35 23,9 522 0:59:06 9,1 536
500 172 EGGER ADRIENNE FS3 Team oré... 3:09:51 03:46 0:26:09 2,8 381 01:22 1:41:50 23,6 538 0:56:42 9,5 491
501 724 ALBARACINE RENAUD MV1 ADVINI 3:09:52 00:54 0:30:56 2,3 593 01:12 1:40:53 23,8 525 0:55:27 9,7 467
502 391 GRIMONPONT YOANN MS2 TOAC TRIATHLON 3:09:58 01:57 0:23:53 3,0 206 02:15 1:39:25 24,1 513 1:02:25 8,7 583
503 316 OLIVIER CHABRAN MV3   3:10:09 05:37 0:29:55 2,4 559 01:12 1:34:04 25,5 421 0:59:24 9,1 542
504 506 FANGET JULIE MS3 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 3:10:15 03:20 0:25:49 2,8 366 01:50 1:41:01 23,8 527 0:58:14 9,3 517
505 597 BALMES VINCENT MV4 IBM MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 3:10:19 00:53 0:38:05 1,9 658 02:18 1:32:11 26,0 383 0:56:21 9,6 485
506 58 FERNANDEZ SERGE MV2 Nageolac 3:10:32 00:54 0:28:51 2,5 523 02:00 1:38:00 24,5 492 1:00:12 9,0 553
507 553 DUBERNET MATTHIEU MV1 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 3:10:51 04:01 0:26:05 2,8 376 02:07 1:39:47 24,1 517 0:58:50 9,2 528
508 642 DUCLOUX MAXIME MS3   3:10:54 02:16 0:26:07 2,8 378 01:36 1:34:38 25,4 433 1:06:15 8,2 610
509 151 DESCHODT FRANCK MV1 Aqualove Triathlon 3:11:04 00:53 0:25:15 2,8 319 02:49 1:46:16 22,6 583 0:55:18 9,8 463
510 713 BONFILS JEAN-BAPTISSTE MV1   3:11:07 02:52 0:23:40 3,0 194 01:53 1:41:32 23,6 532 1:01:08 8,8 563
511 386 ARAMO JÉRÔME MS4   3:11:15 02:57 0:29:49 2,4 554 01:39 1:42:03 23,5 540 0:54:45 9,9 447
512 652 CROCIANI EMMANUELLE FV1   3:11:20 03:44 0:29:30 2,4 542 02:21 1:41:13 23,7 530 0:54:30 9,9 442
513 291 AUGUSTIN PASCAL MV1   3:11:22 02:35 0:28:38 2,5 508 01:59 1:39:07 24,2 508 0:59:01 9,1 532
514 345 VINCIGUERRA VALÉRIE FV1   3:11:29 02:17 0:32:55 2,2 619 01:42 1:42:03 23,5 541 0:52:30 10,3 386
515 244 ROSÉ OLIVIER MS4   3:11:37 03:22 0:26:42 2,7 415 01:58 1:42:00 23,5 539 0:57:33 9,4 506
516 721 CABRIT PHILIPPE MV3 MAT MONTPELLIER 3:11:50 02:59 0:24:26 2,9 262 01:53 1:43:10 23,3 555 0:59:19 9,1 540
517 14 LARCHER JEROME MS3   3:11:52 02:47 0:28:46 2,5 514 01:47 1:44:03 23,1 568 0:54:28 9,9 440
518 603 CARLI BERNARD MV3 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 3:12:02 03:06 0:28:48 2,5 518 01:57 1:41:09 23,7 529 0:57:00 9,5 496
519 139 CHAUSSON TANGUY MS3   3:12:09 03:28 0:30:21 2,4 574 03:42 1:34:19 25,4 426 1:00:18 9,0 554
520 138 CHAUSSON TRISTAN MS4 Velo Club Maursois 3:12:09 03:44 0:30:14 2,4 568 01:12 1:36:44 24,8 471 1:00:18 9,0 555
521 55 BARNET JACQUES MV3   3:12:15 04:31 0:30:33 2,4 585 03:10 1:35:41 25,1 451 0:58:17 9,3 519
522 272 LELIEVRE MORGAN MS3   3:12:44 02:43 0:26:28 2,7 401 02:20 1:43:55 23,1 565 0:57:16 9,4 501
523 420 BEGON-PESCIA CHRISTINA FV1   3:13:23 02:09 0:30:19 2,4 572 01:04 1:47:31 22,3 589 0:52:19 10,3 377
524 687 AUMOINE CHRISTIAN MV3 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMÉRATION TRIATHLON 3:13:33 03:41 0:23:58 3,0 214 01:46 1:37:27 24,6 484 1:06:40 8,1 613
525 264 BEYLOT ANNE-SOPHIE FS3 IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 3:13:41 02:18 0:30:55 2,3 592 00:58 2:04:55 19,2 654 0:34:04 15,9 3
526 591 GRUAT YANECK MV3 OUBA-TRI 3:13:51 03:59 0:24:19 3,0 254 03:29 1:43:21 23,2 559 0:58:41 9,2 526
527 305 GENIBREL PATRICK MV5 VELO CLUB AGATHOIS 3:13:52 04:08 0:29:33 2,4 544 02:41 1:30:24 26,5 345 1:07:04 8,1 614
528 379 HERRERA BASTIEN MS3   3:13:56 04:04 0:23:30 3,1 179 02:24 1:42:43 23,4 551 1:01:13 8,8 566
529 440 BEZIAT FREDERIC MV3   3:14:05 06:12 0:28:55 2,5 529 02:30 1:37:25 24,6 483 0:59:01 9,1 533
530 118 DELCOURT MANON FS2 BCI Athlétisme (84) 3:14:33 05:27 0:27:20 2,6 453 02:59 1:45:47 22,7 582 0:52:58 10,2 399
531 410 BRAYDA BRUN JEREMY MS4   3:14:39 03:13 0:24:40 2,9 273 01:48 1:47:19 22,4 587 0:57:38 9,4 510
532 303 BERGEOT CORINNE FV3 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 3:15:05 02:28 0:33:11 2,2 625 02:20 1:34:21 25,4 428 1:02:43 8,6 586
533 27 SARDA PASCAL MV4   3:15:26 02:33 0:25:31 2,8 345 02:48 1:41:42 23,6 535 1:02:51 8,6 587
534 121 TORRES SÉBASTIEN MS3   3:15:34 03:44 0:25:21 2,8 330 02:19 1:48:56 22,0 599 0:55:11 9,8 461
535 32 MONNIER AURÉLIEN MS3 USNM 3:15:38 02:06 0:31:09 2,3 598 01:31 1:38:43 24,3 502 1:02:08 8,7 576
536 50 OLLIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 CAP MELGUEIL 3:15:45 04:19 0:46:47 1,5 667 02:52 1:29:52 26,7 326 0:51:53 10,4 362
537 45 RIBON PIERRE MV5 Le Puy en Velay 3:15:46 02:25 0:22:25 3,2 111 02:13 1:30:11 26,6 337 1:18:30 6,9 649
538 49 ROGGEBAND PHILIPPE MV5 ISSY TRIATHLON 3:15:48 03:33 0:24:50 2,9 285 03:13 1:45:06 22,8 578 0:59:05 9,1 535
539 538 LAFONT ALEX MS2   3:15:50 04:54 0:30:24 2,4 575 11:56 1:38:39 24,3 501 0:49:56 10,8 304
540 67 BRUCY BOUQUIER MARIE FS2   3:15:50 03:17 0:24:01 3,0 221 02:31 1:43:49 23,1 562 1:02:09 8,7 577
541 147 BEUVIN LAURENT MV4 TEAM S BIKE AMIENS 3:15:55 02:13 0:31:24 2,3 602 02:18 1:34:58 25,3 438 1:05:00 8,3 602
542 249 AUSSANT CAMILLE FS2 courir pour le plaisir 3:15:56 03:36 0:25:26 2,8 337 01:35 1:53:41 21,1 621 0:51:37 10,5 350
543 127 GASPARINI ROMAIN MS3 TAILL'AVENTURE 3:16:12 02:12 0:29:44 2,4 550 02:29 1:36:48 24,8 474 1:04:59 8,3 601
544 617 VIOLLON MIREILLE FV3 DIJON SINGLETRACK 3:16:21 02:38 0:24:24 2,9 260 02:23 1:38:32 24,4 499 1:08:21 7,9 625
545 131 BOUNY FRANCK MV2 ULTRA-TAMALOUS 3:16:49 04:02 0:29:43 2,4 549 02:28 1:44:36 22,9 570 0:55:59 9,6 479
546 280 BERNAD BEATRICE FV3   3:17:13 03:17 0:31:48 2,3 605 02:05 1:40:36 23,9 523 0:59:26 9,1 543
547 556 VIGNA LIONEL MV2 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 3:17:29 03:18 0:29:33 2,4 545 02:02 1:39:21 24,2 512 1:03:13 8,5 590
548 310 BISCUEIL OPHELIE FS2   3:17:40 03:27 0:26:06 2,8 377 02:10 1:49:41 21,9 604 0:56:13 9,6 481
549 79 VALENZA ALEXANDRA FS2   3:18:10 03:01 0:27:13 2,6 446 02:15 1:43:24 23,2 560 1:02:15 8,7 582
550 17 BERLENDIS ARTHUR MS2 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRAITHLON 3:18:20 01:51 0:23:45 3,0 196 02:13 1:40:24 23,9 520 1:10:06 7,7 630
551 40 BAUDOUI VINCENT MV4   3:18:26 03:09 0:26:54 2,7 426 01:41 1:44:53 22,9 574 1:01:47 8,7 572
552 332 DEEGAN PRISCILLA FV1 TUC TRIATHLON 3:18:28         02:31       1:00:00 9,0 549
553 527 POINT MARIE FS2   3:18:29 03:36 0:28:44 2,5 513 01:16 1:43:02 23,3 554 1:01:48 8,7 573
554 526 SIMON JORIS MS2   3:18:29 03:00 0:33:19 2,2 627 01:20 1:41:48 23,6 537 0:59:01 9,1 531
555 251 GALISSARD THAIS FS2 TYLOS 3:18:43 03:03 0:28:55 2,5 528 02:47 1:43:56 23,1 566 1:00:01 9,0 550
556 416 BERNABEU GUILHEM MS2 Bernabike 3:18:43 00:53 0:41:51 1,7 662 03:01 1:33:50 25,6 416 0:58:36 9,2 523
557 667 MATEOS BRUNO MV1   3:18:44         02:36       0:57:07 9,5 498
558 428 FIEVEZ BRUNO MV4 DDX/BVC 3:18:46 02:26 0:34:46 2,1 643 02:37 1:35:36 25,1 449 1:03:19 8,5 592
559 221 MICHEL KELLY FS3 USN MONTPELLIER 3:18:47 02:26 0:23:23 3,1 171 03:11 1:50:03 21,8 606 0:59:42 9,0 546
560 104 TURIERE MATHIEU MV1 LES COLLÈGUES 48/ MAG 3:18:56 02:36 0:30:38 2,3 589 01:29 1:35:07 25,2 442 1:09:04 7,8 629
561 212 BOUTEAU MAGALI FV1 TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON 3:19:09 03:03 0:29:50 2,4 557 01:21 1:42:13 23,5 545 1:02:40 8,6 585
562 692 LANFRAY THIERRY MV3   3:19:25 02:51 0:23:19 3,1 166 02:19 1:42:25 23,4 547 1:08:29 7,9 626
563 170 DESCLOZEAUX ARMELLE FV2 la foulée meynoise 3:19:31 01:46 0:26:44 2,7 417 01:50 1:47:30 22,3 588 1:01:39 8,8 570
564 328 GOURION BENJAMIN MS4   3:19:42 02:47 0:30:33 2,4 584 01:52 1:47:10 22,4 585 0:57:18 9,4 503
565 431 HENDRIKS HANS MV7 HOLLANDIA 3:20:23 00:53 0:30:34 2,4 586 00:58 1:43:12 23,3 556 1:03:44 8,5 594
566 158 JEANNE ERIC MV3 GUC TRIATHLON 3:21:03 00:54 0:28:04 2,6 481 01:48 1:45:33 22,7 579 1:04:08 8,4 596
567 72 JOURDAN THÉO MS2   3:21:04 05:08 0:23:59 3,0 215 03:53 1:47:36 22,3 593 1:00:26 8,9 557
568 171 LAVAL FABIENNE FV2 LE TEIL COURT 3:21:20 05:16 0:26:35 2,7 410 03:10 1:42:34 23,4 549 1:03:42 8,5 593
569 120 PRATVIEL HERVÉ MV4 defiman triathlon pezenas 3:21:20 03:42 0:34:05 2,1 636 01:40 1:42:57 23,3 552 0:58:55 9,2 529
570 532 BEGOT EMMANUEL MV2   3:21:22 05:23 0:29:58 2,4 560 02:40 1:50:37 21,7 609 0:52:42 10,2 393
571 103 REY ALEXIS MV2   3:21:33         01:37       1:02:14 8,7 581
572 401 MERCIER DIDIER MV1   3:22:14 04:20 0:34:27 2,1 640 02:26 1:48:37 22,1 597 0:52:22 10,3 381
573 657 BOSC DAVID MV2   3:22:16 03:06 0:29:53 2,4 558 02:47 1:38:25 24,4 497 1:08:02 7,9 623
574 655 ROUX SAMUELR MV2 TMC 3:22:20 00:53 0:30:37 2,4 588 02:17 1:47:49 22,3 595 1:00:11 9,0 552
575 267 JARLOT FANNY FS4   3:22:24 04:28 0:32:20 2,2 611 01:36 1:46:38 22,5 584 0:57:20 9,4 504
576 31 GRABIEC CATHERINE FV3 VALENCIENNES 3:22:30 04:39 0:28:20 2,5 493 01:49 1:49:02 22,0 600 0:58:38 9,2 524
577 289 LOMBERTY STÉPHANE MS3   3:22:35 03:53 0:32:08 2,2 607 02:13 1:50:37 21,7 608 0:53:42 10,1 416
578 256 MARCON ANTOINE MS3   3:22:49 03:58 0:30:05 2,4 563 02:04 1:44:39 22,9 571 1:02:02 8,7 575
579 257 RAYNAL ARNAUD MV1   3:23:15 02:43 0:24:08 3,0 232 02:50 1:38:37 24,3 500 1:14:56 7,2 644
580 494 DAVANIER MAX MV5 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 3:23:21 00:53 0:28:43 2,5 511 02:15 1:45:00 22,9 577 1:05:57 8,2 607
581 547 TEXEREAU JULIEN MV1 LES MILLES PATTES TRIATHLON 3:23:28 02:22 0:31:14 2,3 599 01:44 1:44:01 23,1 567 1:04:06 8,4 595
582 711 RICHARD JEAN-JEAN MV1 Rushteam Ecublens 3:23:51 03:19 0:32:26 2,2 613 02:43 1:41:05 23,7 528 1:04:17 8,4 597
583 29 CARRIE THIERRY MV3   3:24:29 04:20 0:30:48 2,3 591 02:53 1:42:07 23,5 543 1:04:20 8,4 598
584 454 CHANA MANON FS2   3:25:38 04:04 0:35:10 2,0 645 02:05 1:42:58 23,3 553 1:01:20 8,8 567
585 477 SAUVECANE PASCAL MS4   3:25:54 03:32 0:35:41 2,0 648 02:00 1:41:25 23,7 531 1:03:15 8,5 591
586 335 ARTIERES EMMANUEL MV3   3:26:00 02:52 0:33:36 2,1 630 01:56 1:40:13 23,9 519 1:07:22 8,0 618
587 126 THOULY JESSICA FS2   3:26:00 03:11 0:28:10 2,6 485 03:21 1:48:20 22,2 596 1:02:57 8,6 589
588 86 LEVEILLE CHRISTOPHE MV3   3:26:18 03:44 0:30:33 2,4 583 03:01 1:53:31 21,1 619 0:55:28 9,7 468
589 576 SOMSANITH BOUNSOMSOUK MV1   3:26:22 03:00 0:29:24 2,4 541 03:51 1:37:23 24,6 481 1:12:43 7,4 638
590 451 TETU ANNE FV2 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 3:26:23 02:19 0:26:08 2,8 379 01:52 1:54:13 21,0 624 1:01:50 8,7 574
591 501 GUYOT CLOE FS3 CAP BOMBONERA 3:26:24 03:47 0:25:34 2,8 350 03:06 1:51:02 21,6 611 1:02:53 8,6 588
592 519 CHAU-SENG MURIEL FV5 TRIATLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 3:27:42 03:18 0:29:21 2,5 539 02:11 1:51:22 21,5 613 1:01:28 8,8 569
593 188 COUDERC CLOTILDE FS3   3:27:44 03:23 0:20:15 3,6 40 01:40 1:55:04 20,9 630 1:07:20 8,0 617
594 613 PEIRO MICKAEL MS2   3:28:06 03:03 0:31:15 2,3 600 02:34 1:54:19 21,0 625 0:56:52 9,5 493
595 572 HERMITTE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2   3:28:55 03:59 0:30:25 2,4 577 03:54 1:44:45 22,9 572 1:05:49 8,2 605
596 69 CAMPS LAURELINE FS3   3:29:46 00:53 0:34:36 2,1 641 01:19 1:58:34 20,2 641 0:53:52 10,0 419
597 87 FOREY CÉLINE FS2 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 3:29:47 05:01 0:28:30 2,5 501 03:10 1:51:17 21,6 612 1:01:47 8,7 571
598 189 BRUNNING CLAIRE FV1   3:29:53 02:36 0:27:01 2,7 430 13:16 1:47:32 22,3 590 0:59:27 9,1 544
599 190 O'DONNELL SARAH FV1   3:29:56 04:24 0:25:34 2,8 349 03:07 1:57:20 20,5 638 0:59:29 9,1 545
600 71 BAYON CHLOÉ FS2   3:30:10 02:55 0:29:05 2,5 533 02:50 1:54:25 21,0 626 1:00:54 8,9 559
601 301 AOUIZERATE GILLES MS4 US Iberique Plessis-Trevise 3:30:42 04:26 0:33:56 2,1 635 02:40 1:57:29 20,4 639 0:52:09 10,4 369
602 266 CHATILLON AUDREY FV1   3:30:56 04:13 0:25:47 2,8 361 02:42 1:59:15 20,1 642 0:58:58 9,2 530
603 575 PIETTE JACQUES MV6   3:31:38 03:06 0:40:01 1,8 661 03:11 1:39:26 24,1 514 1:05:52 8,2 606
604 726 GROS BRIGITTE FV3 Saltarecs 3:31:52 06:49 0:33:06 2,2 623 02:53 1:54:47 20,9 629 0:54:16 9,9 432
605 23 SERRES PHILIPPE MV1   3:32:11 02:40 0:26:36 2,7 411 01:44 1:56:45 20,6 636 1:04:23 8,4 599
606 430 TRICHARD ARNAUD MS3   3:32:26 04:02 0:25:31 2,8 346 02:11 1:47:36 22,3 594 1:13:04 7,4 639
607 220 LIEGEOIS GHYSLAIN MV4 LE TEIL COURT 3:32:30 05:29 0:32:47 2,2 616 03:13 1:43:49 23,1 561 1:07:09 8,0 616
608 28 COUTARD SANDRINE FV3 POISSY TRIATHLON 3:32:33 04:52 0:30:12 2,4 565 03:34 1:43:21 23,2 558 1:10:32 7,7 635
609 233 MORIZE BAPTISTE MS2 FC Darons 3:32:35 02:21 0:32:21 2,2 612 02:44 1:47:13 22,4 586 1:07:54 8,0 622
610 535 MACRON FABIEN MS3   3:32:50 05:18 0:28:23 2,5 496 05:19 1:57:40 20,4 640 0:56:08 9,6 480
611 99 HEINRICH OLIVIA FV2 les collègues 48-LSN triathlon 3:33:07 04:46 0:31:06 2,3 596 02:57 1:49:39 21,9 603 1:04:36 8,4 600
612 204 JON STEPHANE MV3   3:33:08 02:38 0:29:24 2,4 540 01:45 1:53:38 21,1 620 1:05:41 8,2 604
613 595 DA SILVA HUYEN FV1 GUILHERAND-GRANGES TRIATHLON 3:33:49 03:05 0:30:16 2,4 569 02:32 1:49:13 22,0 601 1:08:41 7,9 627
614 145 PAULHAN OLIVIER MV5 RMA PARIS TRIATHLON 3:34:37 05:14 0:30:43 2,3 590 03:22 1:44:48 22,9 573 1:10:27 7,7 633
615 93 SAOUTIEFF ELISE FS4 1000 PATTES TRIATHLON 3:36:17 03:03 0:29:37 2,4 547 01:43 1:39:47 24,0 518 1:22:04 6,6 651
616 333 BENAZET BAPTISTE MJU   3:36:28 04:35 0:28:24 2,5 497 02:28 1:33:32 25,7 407 1:27:27 6,2 655
617 64 BONNAFOUX BENOIT MS3 Les Nouveaux Nés 3:36:29 03:42 0:34:07 2,1 637 02:09 1:47:33 22,3 592 1:08:57 7,8 628
618 285 MASON BARBARA FV3 Berkshire Tri Squad 3:36:35 02:32 0:32:40 2,2 615 02:17 1:52:30 21,3 616 1:06:35 8,1 611
619 479 HUNNAM ROSE FS2 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 3:37:02 03:38 0:26:35 2,7 409 01:47 1:59:55 20,0 644 1:05:05 8,3 603
620 123 CADENAS RAPHAËLLE FS3   3:37:31 04:19 0:26:15 2,7 388 02:18 1:53:46 21,1 622 1:10:51 7,6 637
621 111 OLLIER ALICE FCA VO2 TRIATHLON 3:37:31 03:15 0:29:08 2,5 535 02:26 1:52:28 21,3 615 1:10:13 7,7 632
622 318 BERGEROT MORGANE FS3 VALENCE TRIATHLON 3:37:42 03:10 0:26:55 2,7 427 02:07 1:59:20 20,1 643 1:06:09 8,2 609
623 174 MARCH LAURA FS3 Team Orée... 3:38:31 04:15 0:33:34 2,1 629 02:35 1:50:13 21,8 607 1:07:53 8,0 621
624 585 GIRAUD MARC MS4   3:38:40 03:59 0:35:16 2,0 647 03:04 1:49:44 21,9 605 1:06:36 8,1 612
625 627 COLLART DUTILLEUL PIERRE-YVES MS4   3:38:41 04:48 0:37:57 1,9 657 04:10 1:50:47 21,7 610 1:00:56 8,9 562
626 380 HERRERA LUCIEN MS2   3:40:14 00:54 0:25:45 2,8 358 05:04 1:54:25 21,0 627 1:13:31 7,3 641
627 213 PAGES GWENAELLE FV2 Duc triathlon en dracénie 3:40:19 00:53 0:33:50 2,1 633 02:17 1:55:10 20,8 632 1:07:36 8,0 619
628 42 RAFFY TIMOTHÉE MJU   3:40:21 03:57 0:26:31 2,7 405 03:20 1:43:52 23,1 563 1:22:40 6,5 652
629 74 CHARMIN ZACHARIE MJU   3:40:22 05:44 0:30:26 2,4 578 03:20 1:38:09 24,5 495 1:22:41 6,5 653
630 434 LAREQUIE BRIAN MV2 TEAM MA-NIMES 3:40:24 04:09 0:44:53 1,6 666 05:26 2:01:09 19,8 646 0:44:44 12,1 130
631 541 TOMBERLI THOMAS MS2   3:41:12 10:58 0:24:19 3,0 256 05:16 2:02:15 19,6 649 0:58:21 9,3 520
632 449 GOUPIL CHRISTOPHE MV2 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 3:41:29 04:13 0:28:31 2,5 502 04:01 1:51:24 21,5 614 1:13:17 7,4 640
633 98 BIDOLI GRÉGORY MS3   3:42:09 06:24 0:26:46 2,7 420 04:55 2:04:54 19,2 652 0:59:08 9,1 537
634 97 VERDAN VIRGINIE FS3   3:42:09 03:53 0:29:16 2,5 536 04:56 2:04:54 19,2 653 0:59:09 9,1 538
635 688 PEREZ FABIEN MV2 TRI 12 3:42:22 03:48 0:35:43 2,0 649 02:17 1:44:59 22,9 576 1:15:33 7,1 645
636 36 PINTADU CAMILLE FS2 Les ravioles en basket 3:42:27 02:16 0:28:43 2,5 510 01:30 1:54:02 21,0 623 1:15:54 7,1 647
637 59 CASTANIER SERE MV4 crocro d'airain Nîmes 3:42:58 05:31 0:33:18 2,2 626 03:09 1:53:15 21,2 617 1:07:42 8,0 620
638 365 PINTO PHILIPPE MV2 CABERNET TEAM 3:44:59 06:04 0:35:47 2,0 650 04:12 1:56:41 20,6 635 1:02:13 8,7 580
639 376 VOLET EMMANUEL MV2   3:44:59 05:49 0:36:09 2,0 651 04:10 1:56:37 20,6 634 1:02:13 8,7 579
640 243 VANIN JEAN PIERRE MV5 CROCO D'airains NIMES 3:45:13 04:12 0:43:26 1,7 664 04:23 1:42:41 23,4 550 1:10:29 7,7 634
641 393 TOURRE NICOLE FV5 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 3:45:17 04:31 0:30:20 2,4 573 03:21 1:56:57 20,5 637 1:10:06 7,7 631
642 604 CUBELES JEROME MV3 TOAC TRIATHLON 3:45:17 02:41 0:29:37 2,4 546 01:45 1:53:24 21,2 618 1:17:50 6,9 648
643 407 GRANADOS DENIS MV1   3:46:08 03:45 0:30:25 2,4 576 03:58 2:01:55 19,7 648 1:06:03 8,2 608
644 671 MALET LAURENT MV2 NICOLLIN 3:46:42 04:46 0:33:07 2,2 624 00:59 2:07:59 18,8 657 0:59:48 9,0 547
645 571 SACCAULT SANDRINE FV1   3:46:50 03:17 0:38:34 1,9 659 02:43 1:55:08 20,8 631 1:07:05 8,0 615
646 196 AMARILLA OLIVIER MV1   3:48:38 04:18 0:33:41 2,1 632 03:55 2:10:12 18,4 658 0:56:31 9,6 488
647 162 BARDES MICKAEL MS3   3:50:08 03:35 0:28:28 2,5 500 03:51 2:05:56 19,1 655 1:08:16 7,9 624
648 252 BEYLOT BERNARD MV4 IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 3:56:12 02:59 0:32:49 2,2 617 02:48 1:49:38 21,9 602 1:27:57 6,1 656
649 715 MARTIN DOMINIQUE MV5   3:57:44 03:43 0:34:37 2,1 642 04:25 2:01:05 19,8 645 1:13:51 7,3 642
650 614 BOISSIN ROMAIN MS4   4:05:26 03:22 0:32:16 2,2 609 01:57 2:07:39 18,8 656 1:20:10 6,7 650
651 268 SILVI STEPHANE MS4   4:11:35 07:03 0:39:00 1,8 660 06:52 2:04:27 19,3 651 1:14:10 7,3 643
652 452 BAYON SERGE MV4   4:11:36 05:45 0:44:21 1,6 665 02:02 1:56:27 20,6 633 1:23:00 6,5 654
653 511 RÉMY MONJO MS2   4:11:37 07:02 0:37:35 1,9 655 02:43 2:13:34 18,0 660 1:10:41 7,6 636
654 670 DROCOURT MELANIE FV1 NICOLLIN 4:13:59 04:17 0:36:53 2,0 653 01:24 2:30:28 15,9 662 1:00:54 8,9 560
655 160 ROINÉ TONY MS4   4:14:59 03:46 0:30:35 2,4 587 05:01 2:19:48 17,2 661 1:15:48 7,1 646
656 253 BEYLOT SYLVIE FV4 IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 4:20:14 03:01 0:43:20 1,7 663 02:38 2:01:20 19,8 647 1:29:53 6,0 657
657 470 COURDOUAN FABIEN MV4   4:26:20 06:02 0:37:57 1,9 656 05:37 2:04:15 19,3 650 1:32:26 5,8 658
658 56 POUGNET DOMINIQUE MS4   0:00:00 02:08 0:21:28 3,4 79 00:58 1:54:41 20,9 628      
659 75 COLLOT MAXENCE MS2 NASATRI CHATEL-GUYON 0:00:00 02:17 0:27:12 2,6 445              
660 150 PRATVIEL PHILIPPE MV4 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 0:00:00 00:54 0:22:39 3,2 126              
661 473 GORBATOFF GEORGES MV2 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 0:00:00 03:16 0:24:18 3,0 251 02:40 1:30:53 26,4 352      
662 504 FERDINAND JORIS MS3 FERDINAND 0:00:00 00:53 0:29:40 2,4 548 01:12 1:32:54 25,8 400 0:43:55 12,3 107
663 507 CAMPS YOURI MS2   0:00:00                      
664 522 SBABDJI RÉDA MS3 Ruthen'run 12 0:00:00 02:59 0:28:52 2,5 525              
665 710 NAVARRE STÉPHANE MV2 TRI CLUB NARBONNAIS 0:00:00 00:54 0:20:54 3,4 60