Triathlon de Béziers - 23/06/2019

CLM/Equipe complet


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat TEMPS - Time EQUIPE M/F P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3 Pl_Equipe
1
767 BIAU MERRY MS1 01:02:40 TTM Hommes 1 M (1.) 3 00:10:17 4,4 10 00:29:20 40,9 4 00:19:52 16,6 1
2
765 AUBANTON ARTHUR MS2 01:02:41 TTM Hommes 1 M (2.) 4 00:10:18 4,4 9 00:29:18 40,9 5 00:19:53 16,6 2
3
766 GALLOU ANTOINE MS2 01:02:41 TTM Hommes 1 M (3.) 2 00:10:16 4,4 12 00:29:21 40,9 6 00:19:54 16,6 3
4
806 CARBOU JUAN MV1 01:04:21 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 M (4.) 53 00:13:36 3,3 2 00:28:21 42,3 2 00:18:45 17,6 1
5
805 CAYROCHE BENJAMIN MS3 01:04:21 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 M (5.) 54 00:13:37 3,3 3 00:28:27 42,2 3 00:18:45 17,6 2
6
808 CITERNE JULIEN MS1 01:04:21 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 M (6.) 57 00:13:37 3,3 4 00:28:27 42,2 1 00:18:44 17,6 3
7
872 BOURGUIGNON DORIAN MCA 01:06:54 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS M (7.) 8 00:11:40 3,9 19 00:30:28 39,4 9 00:20:12 16,3 1
8
870 JALABERT JULES MJU 01:06:54 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS M (8.) 11 00:11:44 3,8 22 00:30:30 39,3 7 00:20:11 16,3 2
9
871 MAGOT UGO MCA 01:06:54 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS M (9.) 13 00:11:45 3,8 23 00:30:33 39,3 8 00:20:11 16,3 3
10
790 ALBEROLA ALEXANDRE MS3 01:07:12 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1 M (10.) 12 00:11:44 3,8 32 00:30:59 38,7 17 00:21:02 15,7 1
11
791 ROBIC FABIEN MS2 01:07:14 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1 M (11.) 16 00:11:49 3,8 35 00:31:01 38,7 18 00:21:03 15,7 2
12
794 DUMAS JULES MJU 01:07:18 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1 M (12.) 15 00:11:47 3,8 30 00:30:56 38,8 19 00:21:07 15,6 3
13
887 BOUFFART HUGO MCA 01:07:19 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2 M (13.) 9 00:11:40 3,9 16 00:30:25 39,4 25 00:21:48 15,1 1
14
885 FONTA CLEMENT MS3 01:07:19 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2 M (14.) 5 00:11:38 3,9 18 00:30:27 39,4 23 00:21:47 15,1 2
15
886 LANDREAU ANTONY MV1 01:07:19 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2 M (15.) 10 00:11:41 3,8 15 00:30:25 39,4 24 00:21:47 15,1 3
16
768 ALIPHAT BAPTISTE MJU 01:07:45 TTM Hommes 1 M (16.) 1 00:10:15 4,4 11 00:29:21 40,9 87 00:24:57 13,2 4
17
825 BARUTAUT GEOFFREY MS4 01:07:53 COMMINGES TRIATHLON M (17.) 37 00:12:51 3,5 8 00:29:10 41,1 39 00:22:27 14,7 1
18
826 BRUGUIÈRE FRANCK MS4 01:07:54 COMMINGES TRIATHLON M (18.) 34 00:12:49 3,5 7 00:29:06 41,2 41 00:22:28 14,7 2
19
827 PUIG MATHIEU MS3 01:07:54 COMMINGES TRIATHLON M (19.) 36 00:12:50 3,5 6 00:29:05 41,2 40 00:22:27 14,7 3
20
807 BOUTONNET SIMON MS2 01:09:10 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 M (20.) 59 00:13:39 3,3 5 00:28:28 42,1 65 00:23:32 14 4
21
865 MEYER MARC MS1 01:09:20 TTM Hommes 2 M (21.) 23 00:12:20 3,6 43 00:31:25 38,2 37 00:22:17 14,8 1
22
869 BUFFIERE GREGOIRE MS1 01:09:20 TTM Hommes 2 M (22.) 24 00:12:20 3,6 40 00:31:18 38,3 36 00:22:17 14,8 2
23
868 FAVRE ERWAN MJU 01:09:20 TTM Hommes 2 M (23.) 21 00:12:18 3,7 42 00:31:23 38,2 38 00:22:18 14,8 3
24
860 DOLATOWSKI ANTOINE MS2 01:09:30 ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER M (24.) 45 00:13:22 3,4 25 00:30:40 39,1 14 00:20:47 15,9 1
25
862 BERGER LOÏC MS1 01:09:31 ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER M (25.) 47 00:13:24 3,4 27 00:30:41 39,1 13 00:20:47 15,9 2
26
864 SOUM GUILLAUME MS2 01:09:31 ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER M (26.) 48 00:13:26 3,3 24 00:30:38 39,2 15 00:20:48 15,9 3
27
863 INGELAERE NICOLAS MS1 01:09:31 ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER M (27.) 49 00:13:27 3,3 28 00:30:42 39,1 16 00:20:48 15,9 4
28
778 LYEGRE STEPHANE MV1 01:10:28 THE FURIOUS M (28.) 43 00:13:07 3,4 63 00:32:26 37 20 00:21:30 15,3 1
29
776 GUTIERREZ UGO MCA 01:10:28 THE FURIOUS M (29.) 38 00:12:54 3,5 65 00:32:27 37 21 00:21:33 15,3 2
30
775 JACQUOT LEO MV2 01:10:28 THE FURIOUS M (30.) 42 00:13:05 3,4 58 00:32:19 37,1 22 00:21:34 15,3 3
31
901 OLASAGASTI ELIAN MCA 01:11:00 Les Angles Triathlon M (31.) 18 00:11:51 3,8 39 00:31:17 38,3 76 00:24:35 13,4 1
32
902 GUANTER YAN MS2 01:11:01 Les Angles Triathlon M (32.) 20 00:11:54 3,8 38 00:31:14 38,4 77 00:24:35 13,4 2
33
867 SALOM FLORIAN MS1 01:11:15 TTM Hommes 2 M (33.) 22 00:12:19 3,7 41 00:31:23 38,2 73 00:24:10 13,6 4
34
611 CAMPENET FANNY MS2 01:11:43 Amo F (1.) 25 00:12:27 3,6 67 00:32:29 36,9 50 00:23:10 14,2 1
35
614 SPIEWAK JEAN-MATHIAS MV1 01:11:43 Amo M (34.) 28 00:12:30 3,6 60 00:32:23 37 49 00:23:09 14,2 2
36
613 SAIX THOMAS MCA 01:11:43 Amo M (35.) 26 00:12:28 3,6 66 00:32:29 36,9 51 00:23:10 14,2 3
37
612 SAIX FABIEN MV1 01:11:44 Amo M (36.) 29 00:12:33 3,6 64 00:32:26 37 48 00:23:09 14,2 4
38
610 AMO THOMAS MS3 01:11:44 Amo M (37.) 27 00:12:29 3,6 61 00:32:24 37 52 00:23:11 14,2 5
39
895 BOISSENIN STÉPHANE MV1 01:11:56 TOAC triathlon M (38.) 84 00:14:28 3,1 17 00:30:25 39,4 57 00:23:21 14,1 1
40
898 LEJEAN ERWAN MS2 01:11:57 TOAC triathlon M (39.) 85 00:14:28 3,1 13 00:30:20 39,5 56 00:23:21 14,1 2
41
896 GUIGOU YVES-ANTOINE MS2 01:11:58 TOAC triathlon M (40.) 82 00:14:26 3,1 20 00:30:29 39,4 58 00:23:22 14,1 3
42
900 BENS ELIOTT MCA 01:12:02 Les Angles Triathlon M (41.) 35 00:12:49 3,5 37 00:31:14 38,4 78 00:24:41 13,4 3
43
884 SABATIER CYRIL MV2 01:12:08 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON H M (42.) 67 00:13:58 3,2 47 00:31:44 37,8 26 00:22:07 14,9 1
44
882 KOCHRAD NIDAL MS2 01:12:08 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON H M (43.) 68 00:13:59 3,2 50 00:31:50 37,7 27 00:22:08 14,9 2
45
883 COURNET HERVE MV1 01:12:08 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON H M (44.) 66 00:13:57 3,2 51 00:31:50 37,7 28 00:22:08 14,9 3
46
881 GUILLAUME PIERRE MV3 01:12:08 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON H M (45.) 65 00:13:57 3,2 48 00:31:44 37,8 29 00:22:08 14,9 4
47
621 CHAVAIN NICOLAS MV1 01:12:38 Team Phiphi M (46.) 74 00:14:10 3,2 46 00:31:44 37,8 42 00:22:34 14,6 1
48
624 GALLE ELIOTH MCA 01:12:38 Team Phiphi M (47.) 76 00:14:10 3,2 45 00:31:43 37,8 43 00:22:34 14,6 2
49
622 EGIZIANO THOMAS MV2 01:12:38 Team Phiphi M (48.) 73 00:14:09 3,2 44 00:31:41 37,9 44 00:22:35 14,6 3
50
753 JOURDAN JUSTIN MV1 01:12:41 cahors triathlon boys M (49.) 70 00:14:04 3,2 70 00:32:35 36,8 35 00:22:14 14,8 1
51
754 VITTORI SWAN MCA 01:12:41 cahors triathlon boys M (50.) 69 00:14:03 3,2 68 00:32:30 36,9 33 00:22:12 14,9 2
52
750 OUSTRY NICOLAS MS2 01:12:41 cahors triathlon boys M (51.) 71 00:14:04 3,2 71 00:32:38 36,8 34 00:22:12 14,9 3
53
779 MOURGUES BAPTISTE MCA 01:12:55 THE FURIOUS M (52.) 44 00:13:08 3,4 62 00:32:24 37 72 00:23:58 13,8 4
54
777 BOSC GUILLAUME MCA 01:13:04 THE FURIOUS M (53.) 32 00:12:46 3,5 69 00:32:30 36,9 74 00:24:11 13,6 5
55
645 HUG ANTONIN MS4 01:13:11 Les Angles Triathlon 2 M (54.) 40 00:12:59 3,5 59 00:32:21 37,1 60 00:23:27 14,1 1
56
646 DESCOURVIERES SEBASTIEN MV1 01:13:11 Les Angles Triathlon 2 M (55.) 39 00:12:58 3,5 57 00:32:17 37,2 62 00:23:28 14,1 2
57
647 FOSSE MATTHIEU MV1 01:13:12 Les Angles Triathlon 2 M (56.) 41 00:13:00 3,5 56 00:32:13 37,2 63 00:23:28 14,1 3
58
897 GOURION DAVID MV1 01:13:32 TOAC triathlon M (57.) 86 00:14:31 3,1 29 00:30:47 39 75 00:24:35 13,4 4
59
876 ALONZO ANDRÉ MS2 01:13:42 SETE THAU TRIATHLON M (58.) 60 00:13:39 3,3 78 00:33:12 36,1 53 00:23:12 14,2 1
60
877 NOVE JOSSERAND QUENTIN MS2 01:13:42 SETE THAU TRIATHLON M (59.) 51 00:13:34 3,3 79 00:33:15 36,1 55 00:23:13 14,2 2
61
875 BLONDEL-HERMANT ACHILLE MV3 01:13:42 SETE THAU TRIATHLON M (60.) 52 00:13:34 3,3 77 00:33:06 36,2 54 00:23:13 14,2 3
62
810 DELAHAYE NATHANAEL MJU 01:15:17 As Muret Triathlon H M (61.) 79 00:14:12 3,2 81 00:33:51 35,4 66 00:23:39 13,9 1
63
811 CHOURREAU VICENT MJU 01:15:17 As Muret Triathlon H M (62.) 75 00:14:10 3,2 84 00:33:52 35,4 67 00:23:39 13,9 2
64
813 GUILLOT THOMAS MCA 01:15:17 As Muret Triathlon H M (63.) 78 00:14:12 3,2 82 00:33:51 35,4 68 00:23:40 13,9 3
65
840 VACHON MATTHIEU MS3 01:15:32 TUC TRIATHLON M (64.) 103 00:15:32 2,9 72 00:32:41 36,7 64 00:23:28 14,1 1
66
841 DOUCHY ANTOINE MS2 01:15:32 TUC TRIATHLON M (65.) 101 00:15:31 2,9 73 00:32:47 36,6 61 00:23:27 14,1 2
67
843 DELMAS QUENTIN MS3 01:15:32 TUC TRIATHLON M (66.) 138 00:17:04 2,6 80 00:33:38 35,7 59 00:23:27 14,1 3
68
802 RIELLO NICOLAS MS4 01:15:59 Chameaux de Béziers H M (67.) 90 00:14:49 3 54 00:32:01 37,5 81 00:24:47 13,3 1
69
803 ZAMBELLI SYLVAIN MS2 01:15:59 Chameaux de Béziers H M (68.) 91 00:14:51 3 55 00:32:01 37,5 80 00:24:47 13,3 2
70
801 LOPEZ STEPHANE MS3 01:15:59 Chameaux de Béziers H M (69.) 92 00:14:54 3 53 00:31:57 37,6 79 00:24:46 13,3 3
71
607 CROSSON JAMES MV2 01:16:05 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON M (70.) 93 00:15:14 3 75 00:32:49 36,6 30 00:22:10 14,9 1
72
606 DURIEZ THOMAS MS2 01:16:05 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON M (71.) 94 00:15:15 3 76 00:32:55 36,5 31 00:22:10 14,9 2
73
605 ESTUPINA ERIC MV2 01:16:06 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON M (72.) 135 00:17:00 2,6 74 00:32:47 36,6 32 00:22:12 14,9 3
74
770 MALIE JULIE MS1 01:17:47 ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER F F (2.) 80 00:14:25 3,1 112 00:35:29 33,8 70 00:23:51 13,8 1
75
774 RATIGNIER AMELIE MS1 01:17:47 ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER F F (3.) 87 00:14:38 3,1 109 00:35:26 33,9 69 00:23:51 13,8 2
76
772 LOPEZ CAROLINE MS4 01:17:48 ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER F F (4.) 81 00:14:25 3,1 110 00:35:26 33,9 71 00:23:53 13,8 3
77
837 MOREAU MAGALI MV2 01:18:02 Waïméa Triathlon Club F (5.) 130 00:16:41 2,7 86 00:34:29 34,8 45 00:22:37 14,6 1
78
838 SAGNARD LAURA MS2 01:18:02 Waïméa Triathlon Club F (6.) 128 00:16:39 2,7 91 00:34:34 34,7 46 00:22:38 14,6 2
79
836 ALCAIDE MARGARETH MS3 01:18:02 Waïméa Triathlon Club F (7.) 129 00:16:41 2,7 99 00:34:38 34,6 47 00:22:38 14,6 3
80
855 ORSONI JULIE MS1 01:18:16 TTM Femmes F (8.) 61 00:13:39 3,3 98 00:34:37 34,7 99 00:26:17 12,6 1
81
859 BIAU BALLAND CANNELLE MS1 01:18:16 TTM Femmes F (9.) 56 00:13:37 3,3 92 00:34:34 34,7 100 00:26:19 12,5 2
82
856 COLLET GAIANE MJU 01:18:16 TTM Femmes F (10.) 63 00:13:42 3,3 96 00:34:36 34,7 98 00:26:16 12,6 3
83
822 TAURIN CHARLINE MCA 01:18:38 AS MURET TRIATHLON F F (11.) 31 00:12:46 3,5 121 00:35:50 33,5 101 00:26:32 12,4 1
84
821 OURY NOEMIE MJU 01:18:39 AS MURET TRIATHLON F F (12.) 33 00:12:47 3,5 122 00:35:50 33,5 102 00:26:32 12,4 2
85
820 TAURIN MANON MJU 01:18:39 AS MURET TRIATHLON F F (13.) 30 00:12:46 3,5 120 00:35:50 33,5 103 00:26:33 12,4 3
86
891 GARNI CYRIL MV1 01:19:22 Sport Montagne Noire M (73.) 102 00:15:32 2,9 87 00:34:32 34,7 89 00:25:28 13 1
87
892 BRESSAN ALARIC MS1 01:19:22 Sport Montagne Noire M (74.) 104 00:15:32 2,9 97 00:34:37 34,7 88 00:25:27 13 2
88
890 DUVAL MICKAEL MS4 01:19:23 Sport Montagne Noire M (75.) 105 00:15:33 2,9 90 00:34:33 34,7 90 00:25:28 13 3
89
850 HAMARD CHRISTOPHE MV2 01:20:14 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL M (76.) 187 00:25:15 1,8 33 00:30:59 38,7 10 00:20:26 16,1 1
90
851 PAUL LUDOVIC MS2 01:20:14 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL M (77.) 188 00:25:16 1,8 31 00:30:58 38,7 11 00:20:27 16,1 2
91
852 RABEAU ANTHONY MV1 01:20:16 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL M (78.) 189 00:25:23 1,8 36 00:31:01 38,7 12 00:20:28 16,1 3
92
619 SENEGAS ELODIE MV1 01:21:06 Los Barbarians F (14.) 127 00:16:39 2,7 103 00:34:41 34,6 82 00:24:50 13,3 1
93
615 FARINAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 01:21:06 Los Barbarians M (79.) 122 00:16:35 2,7 101 00:34:39 34,6 85 00:24:52 13,3 2
94
618 SENEGAS ALEXANDRE MV1 01:21:06 Los Barbarians M (80.) 126 00:16:39 2,7 100 00:34:38 34,6 84 00:24:51 13,3 3
95
616 CAUNES STEPHANE MV1 01:21:06 Los Barbarians M (81.) 124 00:16:36 2,7 104 00:34:43 34,6 83 00:24:50 13,3 4
96
617 BIENVENU BENOIT MV2 01:21:06 Los Barbarians M (82.) 120 00:16:34 2,7 94 00:34:36 34,7 86 00:24:52 13,3 5
97
835 ATTANASIO EMILIE MV2 01:21:14 Waïméa Triathlon Club F (15.) 131 00:16:42 2,7 102 00:34:40 34,6 94 00:25:50 12,8 4
98
857 PERIOT GWENOLA MS3 01:21:46 TTM Femmes F (16.) 62 00:13:41 3,3 88 00:34:32 34,7 131 00:29:46 11,1 4
99
771 LOHEAC ALISSIA MS3 01:21:50 ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER F F (17.) 88 00:14:40 3,1 113 00:35:36 33,7 112 00:27:46 11,9 4
100
773 ECOLIVET EVA MS1 01:22:39 ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER F F (18.) 89 00:14:42 3,1 111 00:35:28 33,8 116 00:28:41 11,5 5
101
906 LUSSAGNET PIERRE MV4 01:22:48 Filochard, Ribouldingue et Croquignol M (83.) 145 00:17:22 2,6 114 00:35:38 33,7 91 00:25:36 12,9 1
102
905 PALOSSE VINCENT MV3 01:22:48 Filochard, Ribouldingue et Croquignol M (84.) 143 00:17:21 2,6 116 00:35:40 33,6 93 00:25:37 12,9 2
103
907 BRESSON RÉMI MV4 01:22:48 Filochard, Ribouldingue et Croquignol M (85.) 144 00:17:21 2,6 115 00:35:39 33,7 92 00:25:37 12,9 3
104
602 LESUEUR VALÉRIE MV2 01:23:28 Les Super-Mateuses F (19.) 111 00:16:00 2,8 106 00:34:50 34,4 106 00:27:38 11,9 1
105
600 SEYRÈS HÉLÈNE MS3 01:23:28 Les Super-Mateuses F (20.) 110 00:15:59 2,8 108 00:34:54 34,4 108 00:27:38 11,9 2
106
601 CORNET FIONA MS1 01:23:28 Les Super-Mateuses F (21.) 109 00:15:58 2,8 105 00:34:48 34,5 109 00:27:38 11,9 3
107
603 CHALLOT CLEMENTINE MS1 01:23:28 Les Super-Mateuses F (22.) 112 00:16:01 2,8 107 00:34:51 34,4 105 00:27:38 11,9 4
108
847 TIOPISTA CHRISTOPHER MS1 01:24:52 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON M (86.) 95 00:15:25 2,9 117 00:35:44 33,6 130 00:29:35 11,2 1
109
845 DUCHEMIN MATIS MJU 01:24:52 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON M (87.) 100 00:15:30 2,9 119 00:35:47 33,5 129 00:29:34 11,2 2
110
846 SOPHYS MATTEO MCA 01:24:53 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON M (88.) 96 00:15:26 2,9 118 00:35:47 33,5 128 00:29:34 11,2 3
111
812 DIFFIS DAMIEN MCA 01:24:53 As Muret Triathlon H M (89.) 77 00:14:11 3,2 85 00:33:58 35,3 149 00:33:13 9,9 4
112
640 LACROIX SYLVAIN MV1 01:25:27 Team Vivir M (90.) 115 00:16:27 2,7 123 00:35:54 33,4 111 00:27:39 11,9 1
113
643 ROUQUAIROL NICOLAS MV3 01:25:27 Team Vivir M (91.) 118 00:16:31 2,7 124 00:35:55 33,4 104 00:27:37 11,9 2
114
644 DECONINCK GREGORY MV3 01:25:27 Team Vivir M (92.) 117 00:16:31 2,7 126 00:35:59 33,3 110 00:27:39 11,9 3
115
642 NAVARRO JEROME MV2 01:25:27 Team Vivir M (93.) 114 00:16:25 2,7 1 00:02:10 -558,1 127 00:29:11 11,3 4
116
641 EGIZIANO VIRGINIE MV1 01:25:28 Team Vivir F (23.) 116 00:16:30 2,7 127 00:36:01 33,3 107 00:27:38 11,9 5
117
858 BRUNEL SOPHIE MS2 01:25:50 TTM Femmes F (24.) 58 00:13:37 3,3 93 00:34:35 34,7 150 00:33:50 9,8 5
118
816 JACQUOT JUSTINE MV1 01:26:01 LTN Girlies F (25.) 136 00:17:02 2,6 153 00:39:29 30,4 114 00:28:06 11,7 1
119
817 PRATS ELISE MCA 01:26:01 LTN Girlies F (26.) 98 00:15:27 2,9 148 00:38:15 31,4 113 00:28:06 11,7 2
120
818 SICK SOLENE MCA 01:26:01 LTN Girlies F (27.) 97 00:15:26 2,9 147 00:38:15 31,4 115 00:28:07 11,7 3
121
788 OLASAGASTI NATHALIE MV2 01:26:18 Triathlon Club Carcassonne F (28.) 123 00:16:35 2,7 128 00:36:46 32,6 126 00:28:58 11,4 1
122
785 ROUFFIA ADELINE MS3 01:26:18 Triathlon Club Carcassonne F (29.) 119 00:16:33 2,7 129 00:36:50 32,6 125 00:28:58 11,4 2
123
787 GIRAUD NATHALIE MS4 01:26:18 Triathlon Club Carcassonne F (30.) 125 00:16:37 2,7 131 00:36:51 32,6 124 00:28:58 11,4 3
124
650 DOMINGUEZ PEDRO MV2 01:27:06 Las Ninas & Los Pedros M (94.) 156 00:18:16 2,5 132 00:37:50 31,7 96 00:25:55 12,7 1
125
651 RIBEIRO PATRAO PEDRO MV1 01:27:06 Las Ninas & Los Pedros M (95.) 160 00:18:23 2,4 137 00:37:55 31,6 95 00:25:55 12,7 2
126
652 JACQUOT NATHALIE MV3 01:27:07 Las Ninas & Los Pedros F (31.) 158 00:18:18 2,5 135 00:37:52 31,7 97 00:25:56 12,7 3
127
757 MANFREDI LAURE MS3 01:28:41 TUCettes F (32.) 140 00:17:06 2,6 146 00:38:10 31,4 118 00:28:46 11,5 1
128
756 KOLECKAR CYNTHIA MS3 01:28:42 TUCettes F (33.) 139 00:17:04 2,6 144 00:38:08 31,5 117 00:28:44 11,5 2
129
755 LEPARC SANDRINE MS3 01:28:42 TUCettes F (34.) 137 00:17:03 2,6 142 00:38:06 31,5 120 00:28:47 11,5 3
130
758 MERY MYLÈNE MS2 01:28:42 TUCettes F (35.) 141 00:17:10 2,6 145 00:38:09 31,5 119 00:28:46 11,5 4
131
761 DEILHES LUCIA MJU 01:29:19 Cahorsgirlspower F (36.) 151 00:17:48 2,5 136 00:37:53 31,7 122 00:28:48 11,5 1
132
764 WALTER NESMES MARIE ANGE MS4 01:29:20 Cahorsgirlspower F (37.) 153 00:17:53 2,5 139 00:38:01 31,6 121 00:28:48 11,5 2
133
760 LACOSTE PASCALE MV2 01:29:20 Cahorsgirlspower F (38.) 152 00:17:49 2,5 143 00:38:07 31,5 123 00:28:50 11,4 3
134
654 LAVOINE STÉPHANIE MV2 01:31:43 Las Ninas & Los Pedros F (39.) 159 00:18:18 2,5 138 00:37:56 31,6 132 00:30:32 10,8 4
135
653 LAVOINE AUDREY MCA 01:31:43 Las Ninas & Los Pedros F (40.) 157 00:18:17 2,5 134 00:37:51 31,7 133 00:30:33 10,8 5
136
759 PATTEIN MANON MS2 01:32:43 TUCettes F (41.) 162 00:19:02 2,4 154 00:39:31 30,4 142 00:32:47 10,1 5
137
815 MOURGUES MARJOLAINE MS1 01:33:12 LTN Girlies F (42.) 108 00:15:39 2,9 149 00:38:21 31,3 158 00:35:15 9,4 4
138
913 QUILLACQ CAROLE MS3 01:35:55 TOAC triathlon femmes F (43.) 167 00:19:47 2,3 151 00:39:13 30,6 135 00:31:38 10,4 1
139
911 COLIN SARAH MS3 01:35:55 TOAC triathlon femmes F (44.) 165 00:19:46 2,3 152 00:39:15 30,6 136 00:31:38 10,4 2
140
910 LARRIBE ANNE MS3 01:35:55 TOAC triathlon femmes F (45.) 164 00:19:45 2,3 150 00:39:10 30,6 134 00:31:38 10,4 3
141
797 CARGNELUTTI CECILE MS3 01:37:03 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON F (46.) 149 00:17:34 2,6 166 00:42:31 28,2 137 00:31:41 10,4 1
142
795 HONTANG AURELIE MV3 01:37:03 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON F (47.) 146 00:17:32 2,6 159 00:42:19 28,4 139 00:31:42 10,4 2
143
798 DESPIAU PUJO MORGANE MS1 01:37:03 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON F (48.) 148 00:17:33 2,6 163 00:42:28 28,3 140 00:31:42 10,4 3
144
796 CABROL MARION MS4 01:37:03 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON F (49.) 147 00:17:33 2,6 164 00:42:28 28,3 138 00:31:41 10,4 4
145
799 BRETTE ANNE MS2 01:37:04 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON F (50.) 150 00:17:34 2,6 161 00:42:25 28,3 141 00:31:43 10,4 5
146
662 BEYNE NICOLAS MS1 01:37:54 Les procrastinateurs M (96.) 173 00:20:12 2,2 133 00:37:51 31,7 148 00:32:55 10 1
147
661 COULOMBEAU-TEANI TEDDY MS1 01:37:54 Les procrastinateurs M (97.) 171 00:20:09 2,2 141 00:38:01 31,6 147 00:32:54 10 2
148
660 ALEXIS JUVIN MS2 01:37:55 Les procrastinateurs M (98.) 172 00:20:12 2,2 140 00:38:01 31,6 146 00:32:54 10 3
149
636 CHANNAC LAURE MV4 01:43:41 Les Ratiti F (51.) 170 00:20:02 2,2 170 00:43:42 27,5 152 00:34:16 9,6 1
150
637 RATIGNIER ARNAUD MS3 01:43:42 Les Ratiti M (99.) 168 00:19:59 2,3 168 00:43:33 27,5 151 00:34:14 9,6 2
151
635 GUILLERMIN LÉA MS3 01:43:42 Les Ratiti F (52.) 169 00:20:00 2,2 169 00:43:42 27,5 153 00:34:16 9,6 3
152
830 HUYARD SANDRINE MV3 01:44:39 SETE THAU TRIATHLON F F (53.) 177 00:20:53 2,2 160 00:42:21 28,3 161 00:35:56 9,2 1
153
832 TETU ANNE MV2 01:44:41 SETE THAU TRIATHLON F F (54.) 176 00:20:53 2,2 165 00:42:31 28,2 160 00:35:44 9,2 2
154
833 VEDEL SOPHIE MV3 01:44:42 SETE THAU TRIATHLON F F (55.) 175 00:20:51 2,2 167 00:42:37 28,1 159 00:35:44 9,2 3
155
656 DI VINCENZO ELISA MS4 01:52:28 MAT TIC&TAC&TOC&TUC F (56.) 132 00:16:53 2,7 177 00:57:22 20,9 145 00:32:52 10 1
156
658 DUCHÊNE ALEXANDRE MV2 01:52:28 MAT TIC&TAC&TOC&TUC M (100.) 134 00:16:55 2,7 178 00:57:25 20,9 144 00:32:52 10 2
157
657 DI VINCENZO CHRISTOPHE MS4 01:52:28 MAT TIC&TAC&TOC&TUC M (101.) 133 00:16:54 2,7 176 00:57:22 20,9 143 00:32:52 10 3
158
629 DOSSARD 629 MV2 01:53:57 onyvakm F (57.) 178 00:22:55 2 172 00:50:15 23,9 155 00:34:33 9,5 1
159
627 JEDRYCHOWSKI ANNA MV3 01:53:57 onyvakm F (58.) 179 00:22:59 2 175 00:50:16 23,9 154 00:34:33 9,5 2
160
626 BENET LUCIE MS3 01:53:57 onyvakm F (59.) 181 00:22:59 2 173 00:50:15 23,9 157 00:34:34 9,5 3
161
625 BOURREZ CENDRINE MV2 01:53:57 onyvakm F (60.) 180 00:22:59 2 174 00:50:16 23,9 156 00:34:33 9,5 4