La Bouticycle Aigoual - 07/07/2018

95 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx
1
1119 BOURDON Cyril MSE 1 CALVISSON VTT 02:40:58 1
2
1133 GAUGET Lucas MSE 2 VELO CLUB LODEVOIS 02:44:58 2
3
1216 LEROY Victor MSE 3 CALVISSON VTT 02:44:59 3
4
1195 TOBIEN Boris MSE 4 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 02:45:44 4
5
1232 ALLARET Antoine MJU 1   02:45:46 5
6
1219 GAILLARD Florian MJU 2 AMICALE VELO CLUB FABREGUES 02:46:41 6
7
1108 ARTIERES Cédric MM4 1 VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN 02:46:42 7
8
1218 HOVASSE Nicolas MJU 3 IBC ISLE JOURDAIN 02:48:25 8
9
1236 CHAPEL Nicolas MM2 1 SAINT CHRISTOL 02:49:04 9
10
1199 VOLLMER Robin MSE 5 MONTPELLIER 02:50:07 10
11
1215 NOGUERA Camille MSE 6 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 02:51:23 11
12
1123 CHAPELLE Jérémie MM2 2 BOUTICYCLE 02:53:02 12
13
1100 AIGON Sébastien MSE 7 TEAM BOUTICYCLE ALËS 02:53:41 13
14
1170 MENICHINI Joël MM4 2 VC NOVES 02:53:41 14
15
1107 ARNOLD Gilles MM6 1 ST GELY DU FESC 02:53:43 15
16
1104 ANTON Mathieu MM1 1 VÈLO CLUB SALINDRES - SAINT PRIVAT 02:53:44 16
17
1114 BERTO Stéphan MM3 1 CALVISSON VTT 02:53:45 17
18
1217 CAVAILLE Quentin MJU 4 PIVOT EC ANDUZE 02:54:47 18
19
1214 DUFRESNE Damien MSE 8 CODOGNAN 02:54:49 19
20
1238 TAUTY Thomas MJU 5 VC SALINDRES 02:59:18 20
21
1185 ROCHER David MM4 3 VCSALINDRES 02:59:22 21
22
1183 RICHARD Thomas MM1 2 VC EGUILLEN 03:00:02 22
23
1228 PONS Laurent MM4 4 LATTES 03:00:09 23
24
1200 WIEZLAK Mickaël MM2 3 PIGNON LIBRE VEDASIEN 03:00:32 24
25
1109 AZAM Serge MM6 2 VELO CLUB ST AFFRICAIN 03:01:36 25
26
1163 HERNANDEZ Franck MM4 5 CLAIRAN 03:01:38 26
27
1180 PEPIN Frank MM4 6 LE MONASTIER 03:01:41 27
28
1188 SCHILLING Simon MM2 4 UZES VELO CLUB 03:01:44 28
29
1154 HABOUZIT Michel MM6 3 CYCLO ESPÈRANCE LA SAUVETAT 03:01:47 29
30
1240 GUILLAUME Samson MM2 5 BLIS ET BORN 03:01:48 30
31
1161 LAVAILL Xavier MM3 2 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:03:52 31
32
1130 DIAZ Jean-Luc MM7 1 ASPH MONTPELLIER 03:03:54 32
33
1210 METGE David MM3 3 VELO CLUB MONT AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANAIS 03:04:30 33
34
1175 OLIVIER Fabienne FF4 1 ASPH 03:05:56 1
35
1160 LAUZIER Margot FSE 1 AC ORANGE 03:05:57 2
36
1197 VESPINI Vivien MSE 9 VC VITROLLES 03:05:58 34
37
1101 AMALOU Aurélien MM2 6 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:06:00 35
38
1177 PARRAMON Fabien MSE 10 AC ORANGE 03:06:02 36
39
1112 BEC Christophe MM1 3 CYCLO CLUB BÈDARIEUX 03:06:32 37
40
1141 FOPPOLO Jean-Michel MM4 7 CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX 03:07:44 38
41
1224 SERRA Christophe MM3 4 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 03:07:45 39
42
1140 FOATA Jean-Noël MM6 4 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:07:46 40
43
1221 JEANJEAN Gilles MM6 5 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:07:48 41
44
1149 GOUT Jonathan MM1 4 VSSA 03:11:26 42
45
1179 PEDULLA Bruno MM4 8 MRB 03:11:47 43
46
1206 BOURDON Christian MM5 1 ROC EVASION 03:11:50 44
47
1151 GUEGAN Jean-Noël MM7 2 CYCLO CLUB BÈDARIEUX 03:14:13 45
48
1173 MONZO Mickaël MSE 11 VCLL PEZENAS 03:18:07 46
49
1132 DOLYMPE Laurent MM5 2 VC SALINDRES 03:18:30 47
50
1121 CASTAN Jacques MM7 3 OCCI 03:18:57 48
51
1192 THIRION David MM1 5 NIMES CYCLISME 03:19:05 49
52
1120 BRIONI Romain MM2 7 SAUZET 03:19:06 50
53
1225 MERIADE Laur MM4 9 ENTENTE CYCLISTE LUC PRIMAUBE 03:19:10 51
54
1239 ALBARET Stéphane MM4 10 CALVISSON VTT 03:21:20 52
55
1157 LANISTA Robin MM4 11 VCSSP 03:22:58 53
56
1176 ORTS William MM7 4 MILLAU 03:25:38 54
57
1241 VALLINO Vincent MSE 12 NICE 03:25:40 55
58
1134 DUPONT Johan MM3 5 AGACYCLOS ABEILHAN 03:25:43 56
59
1198 VIERNE Nicolas MM6 6 TEYRAN BIKE 34 03:27:07 57
60
1158 LASSAUSSE Hervé MM4 12 CYCLO CLUB DE CASTRIES 03:28:50 58
61
1115 BILLANGE Roland MM7 5 A O BAGARD 03:28:51 59
62
1147 GOUGEON Bernard MM8 1 CYCLO CLUB GANGEOIS 03:28:52 60
63
1103 ANACKIEWICZ Paul MSE 13 VAL D'ARCOMIE 03:28:53 61
64
1129 DANIS Pascal MM8 2 ASSOCIATION OMNISPORTS BAGARDOISE 03:29:47 62
65
1268 DANIS Christophe MM7 6 CASTELNAU VALENCE 03:29:48 63
66
1174 MOULIN William MM4 13 BOISSIERE PETANQUE TEAM 03:30:02 64
67
1208 BOY Fabrice MM4 14 VAUNAGE PASSION CALVISSON 03:30:46 65
68
1209 MADASCHI Jean-Pierre MM4 15 ALL BIKES 03:30:47 66
69
1172 MONTIGNY Alain MHAN 1 UNION SPORTIVE VILLENAVAISE CYCLISME 03:30:50 67
70
1135 DUPUY Mireille FM3 1 ST REMY DE PROVENCE 03:31:29 3
71
1124 CIGES Fabien MM2 8 CODOGNAN 03:31:31 68
72
1144 GAMMICCHIA Cédric MM2 9 AUBAGNE 03:32:58 69
73
1189 SERRAN José MM8 3 INDÈPENDANT 03:33:01 70
74
1202 TRANIER Laurent MM8 4 VELO CLUB SALINDRES 03:33:36 71
75
1139 FAVIER Serge MM5 3 VC GANGES 03:33:39 72
76
1159 LAURET Nicol MM7 7 CYCLOSMITRYENS 03:33:41 73
77
1117 BIZIERES Michel MM8 5 GREEN CYCLING 03:35:38 74
78
1118 BONNEFOY Alain MM8 6 VC MAUGUIO 03:36:10 75
79
1125 CLAUSS Francis MM3 6 LE CRËS 03:36:47 76
80
1128 CUBEDO Pierre MM8 7 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:36:48 77
81
1168 MARTIN Renaud MM3 7 BERNIS 03:37:09 78
82
1164 LLINARES Marc MM5 4 SAINT MAMERT DU GARD 03:37:11 79
83
1150 GRIOT Christophe MM4 16 BOUTICYCLE 03:37:12 80
84
1220 LEACH Tristan MM4 17 BOUTICYCLE 03:37:22 81
85
1229 FRAYSSE Christian MM5 5 AC CLAPIERS 03:37:58 82
86
1237 DIAZ Eric MM5 6 MONTSEVEROUX 03:38:39 83
87
1205 TAILHADES Daniel MM5 7 CLUB VELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 03:39:02 84
88
1138 DUVERNY Pascal MM5 8 RUYNES EN MARGERIDE 03:41:03 85
89
1137 DURAND Stéphane MM4 18 MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADÈENS 03:41:31 86
90
1136 DURAND Océane FSE 2 MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADÈENS 03:41:32 4
91
1142 FOUCHOU-LAPEYRADE Christophe MM4 19 SUD VELO 03:41:37 87
92
1227 VIALA Jean Luc MM5 9 UZES VELO CLUB 03:41:44 88
93
1186 ROGER Roland MM6 7 HURES LA PARADE 03:42:19 89
94
1194 THUREAU Gisèle FM8 1 CHOLET 03:42:20 5
95
1145 GEORGERENS Cédric MM3 8 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:43:04 90
96
1196 VERCUEIL Fabienne FM6 1 VC LA POMME 03:43:40 6
97
1171 MILETTO Julien MM2 10 BELLEGARDE 03:44:00 91
98
1223 MILLON Yves MM5 10 CYCLO CLUB DE CASTRIES 03:44:06 92
99
1207 PEYTOUREAU Hervé MM4 20 SAINT ASTIER 03:46:54 93
100
1191 TERZIBACHIAN Franck MM8 8 VC LA POMME 03:47:27 94
101
1156 JULIAN Claude FM3 2 ST SAUVEUR CAMPRIEU 03:49:13 7
102
1148 GOURDIALSING Dominique MM2 11 VÈLO VAUNAGE PASSION 03:49:34 95
103
1155 JULIAN Christophe MM3 9 ST SAUVEUR CAMPRIEU 03:49:49 96
104
1106 ARJAILLES Fabien MM3 10 ST SAUVEUR CAMPRIEU 03:49:50 97
105
1165 LOPEZ Jean-Pierre MM8 9 CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX 03:50:25 98
106
1116 BISCAN David MM3 11 NON 03:50:44 99
107
1110 BANC-SéROPIAN Eva FSE 3 A.V.C. AIX EN PROVENCE 03:54:00 8
108
1143 FRANCOIS Patrick MM8 10 GREEN CYCLING 03:54:11 100
109
1162 LEFOUR Aurélie FM1 1 TEAM STAMINA 03:55:57 9
110
1102 AMPHOUX Michel MM4 21 ASSAS 03:58:00 101
111
1212 DUMAS Vincent MM1 6 JUVIGNAC 04:00:38 102
112
1193 THUREAU Daniel MM8 11 CHOLET 04:01:23 103
113
1122 CAYLUS Arnaud MM4 22 CC MILLAVOIS 04:06:09 104
114
1184 ROCHE Catherine FM7 1 LEDIGNAN 04:06:22 10
115
1113 BECAM Sylviane FM7 2 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 04:08:22 11
116
1201 BECCO Audrey FM1 2 HAUT VALLESPIR CYCLISME 04:08:52 12
117
1146 GIBELIN Jean-Paul MM3 12 ST REMY DE PROVENCE 04:12:28 105
118
1169 MATHIEU Stéphanie FM3 3 LAROQUE 04:13:03 13
119
1127 CROUZET Christian MM7 8 CYCLO CLUB DE CASTRIES 04:13:59 106
120
1167 MARIA Gilles MM7 9 SANDILLON 04:19:40 107
121
1166 MAURANT Christophe MM4 23   04:22:14 108
122
1111 BARTOLI-DAHAN Maëlle FM4 2 ALBI VELO SPORT 04:27:19 14
123
1226 JUNYENT Francesco MM4 24 PENYA CICLISTA POBLE NOU BARCELONA 04:27:21 109
124
1131 DIDIER Michel MM7 10 VIENNE 04:39:41 110