La Bouticycle Aigoual - 07/07/2018

131 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx
1
379 COGNET Stéphane MM2 1 TEAM OFFICINE MATTIO 03:38:12 1
2
362 ROUAT Geoffrey MM1 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:42:10 2
3
350 LEY Antoine MSE 1 TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 03:43:02 3
4
382 MENDEZ Anthony MSE 2 UC ALBENASSIENNE 03:47:50 4
5
364 SANNEN Ivan MM3 1 HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM 03:47:51 5
6
383 TRAUCHESSEC Jean Baptiste MM2 2 VELO CLUB MAURSOIS 03:47:52 6
7
311 BERTRAND Corentin MSE 3 GSC BLAGNAC VS 31 03:50:23 7
8
325 DAGORNE Florian MM1 2 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:50:24 8
9
315 BROUSSE Paul MM2 3 FENIOUX 03:50:31 9
10
346 LAFFONT Guillaume MM1 3 AS MURET DIETNPERF WEPERF 03:52:07 10
11
322 CHAVANON Jean-Luc MM5 1 GREEN CYCLING 03:53:13 11
12
319 CARRERE Jérôme MM3 2 CCA 03:53:14 12
13
317 CANTONI Vincent MM3 3 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:56:09 13
14
335 GIBAUD Mathieu MM1 4 EQUIPE CMI 03:57:44 14
15
328 DAUDE Titouan MSE 4 VC ORNANS 03:58:57 15
16
360 ROBERT Patrice MM4 1 SJVC MONTELIMAR 03:58:58 16
17
330 DUTAILLY Jacques MM7 1 O GRANDE SYNTHE 03:59:03 17
18
302 AUFFRET Mikaël MM3 4 SAINT AMANDIN 04:05:39 18
19
309 BERGER Thomas MSE 5 GFC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 04:05:40 19
20
334 GARY Hervé MM5 2 NIMES CYCLISME 04:07:25 20
21
375 SERRES Lorenzo MSE 6 EC ANDUZE 04:07:26 21
22
384 CHIOTTI Jérome MM4 2 US MAULE CYCLISME 04:10:26 22
23
310 BERNIER Laurent MM5 3 AC CLAPIERS 04:12:21 23
24
331 FABRE Damien MSE 7 VC ROCHEFORT 04:13:36 24
25
376 CHAZALON Janick MM4 3 VESSEAUX 04:13:48 25
26
341 HEBRARD Emmanuel MM2 4 CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN 04:13:50 26
27
365 THIBON Sylvain MM2 5 BOUTICYCLE 04:14:15 27
28
347 LAMSTAES Stéphane MM4 4 TRELINS 04:15:59 28
29
201 FERREIRE Bruno MM5 4 RILLIEUX LA PAPE 04:16:05 29
30
356 POTHON Frédéric MM6 1 VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 04:18:24 30
31
385 GUITTON Pascal MM4 5 GREEN CYCLING 04:19:29 31
32
374 BERGAGLIA Denis MM6 2 TEAM PATRICK BOUSSET 04:19:30 32
33
318 CARMES Bertrand MM2 6 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 04:19:33 33
34
370 VITALIS Arnaud MM1 5 ATAC VTT ARAGON 04:20:37 34
35
377 AT Frédérique MM4 6 AC CLAPIERS 04:20:38 35
36
336 GOSTINICCHI Jean-Luc MM6 3 NIMES CYCLISME 04:20:39 36
37
333 FERREIRA Paul MSE 8 NEUTRE TEAM JORBI 04:21:03 37
38
363 ROUSSIN Jean MM4 7 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 04:21:13 38
39
345 LABARRE Pascal MM6 4 SAINT PIERRE D'ALLEVARD 04:21:54 39
40
337 GRIMA Philippe MM5 5 VC LA POMME 04:22:33 40
41
320 CHABERT Thierry MM6 5 CHIGNIN 04:25:04 41
42
303 AZEMAR Claude MM7 2 REQUISTA 04:26:02 42
43
332 FAUCHER Gérard MM6 6 FLAUJAC POUJOLS 04:26:06 43
44
367 CARRIERE Cyril MM3 5 BOUTICYCLE ALES 04:26:08 44
45
373 CARRERE Jean Claude MM8 1 SEILLONS SOURCE D'ARGENS 04:27:35 45
46
361 ROCHE Jean Francois MM7 3 LEDIGNAN 04:28:11 46
47
378 LESPAGNOL Laurent MM4 8 GREEN CYCLING 04:28:13 47
48
342 HENNEUZE Gilles MM6 7 GREEN CYCLING 04:29:20 48
49
314 BOUVIER Eric MM6 8 BOISSET GAUJAC 04:29:26 49
50
381 VITALIS Paul MM1 6 CASTELNAU D'AUDE 04:32:32 50
51
305 BATTUT Laurent MM4 9 NIMES CYCLISME 04:32:57 51
52
357 PUECH Alain MM4 10 TEAM 12 04:33:01 52
53
324 CRESPIN Franck MM6 9 SUD VELO 04:34:32 53
54
313 BOUQUIN Michaël MM4 11 LA ROUVIERE 04:35:02 54
55
329 DI GIACOMO Fabrice MM4 12 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 04:35:39 55
56
340 HANNOYE Jérôme MM3 6 NIMES-CYCLISME 04:37:21 56
57
355 PONTELLO Guillaume MM3 7 LES CHAMEAUX DE BÈZIERS 04:37:22 57
58
369 MAVEL Alain MM3 8 XC63 04:39:29 58
59
323 CHETCUTI Patrick MM5 6 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAS 04:46:20 59
60
300 ALLEGRE Michel MM7 4 CYCLO CLUB DE CASTRIES 04:47:12 60
61
372 MAINE Gilles MM5 7 GREEN CYCLING 04:47:33 61
62
353 NAEGELY Guy MM8 2 ACS PEUGEOT 04:47:35 62
63
351 MARQUES Fernando MM4 13 NÓMES CYCLISME 04:47:41 63
64
326 DAHAN Joseph MM3 9 ALBI VELO SPORT 04:48:59 64
65
359 REQUENA Daniel MM8 3 PEZENAS VELO CLUB LEO LAGRANGE 04:52:42 65
66
308 BECAM Jean-Yves MM8 4 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 04:53:34 66
67
368 MARTY Laurent MM3 10 SAINT ANDRE DE SANGONIS 04:59:01 67
68
366 TROUILHET Jacques MM8 5 VELO CLUB BLAYAIS 05:01:37 68
69
327 DANDRE Eric MM5 8 CYCLO CLUB LAUNAGUET 05:03:02 69
70
348 LEBRETON Yves MM8 6 CYCLO CLUB LAUNAGUET 05:03:44 70
71
343 JOURDOIS Ludovic MM6 10 CHIPILLY 05:04:59 71
72
354 NOTTE Romain MSE 9 ALESTRIATHLON 05:13:55 72
73
338 GROS Patrice MM3 11 PEZENAS VCLL 05:17:33 73
74
358 FABRE Stéphane MM6 11 MAUGUIO 05:18:44 74
75
339 HALLEY Francis MM7 5 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 05:19:53 75
76
312 BILLARD Jean-louis MM6 12 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 05:19:57 76
77
306 BAYARD Paul MM6 13 GRAMMOND 05:21:35 77
78
352 MOULIN Serge MM6 14 VEAUCHE 05:22:05 78
79
316 CANNEPIN Bernard MM7 6 TEAM EUROPENERGIE 05:23:26 79
80
304 BAGARD Max MM6 15 TRIATHLËTE CLUB NARBONNAIS 05:25:35 80
81
344 KINNEY Steven MM7 7 VC LANCY 05:27:28 81
82
349 LEVET Raoul MM7 8 AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO VTT 05:28:07 82
83
321 POPIEUL Philippe MM7 9 ROISSY EN BRIE 05:46:54 83