La Périgordine - 09/06/2019

75 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
770 MILLARD DIMITRI MM2 1 aucun 02:04:20 36,2 1
2
726 HUCTEAU VICTOR MMK 1 Angouleme velo club 02:04:35 36,1 2
3
683 OLIVIER FABIENNE FW4 1 ASPH /TEAM STAMINA 02:12:41 33,9 1
4
9 PORTIER BRAYANN MM1 1 ASSO LE BRAQUET SAONTONGAIS 02:12:43 33,9 3
5
6 DIAZ JEAN-LUC MM7 1 ASPH MONTPELLIER 02:12:46 33,9 4
6
536 LEBOUCQ BERNARD MM9 1 USM GAGNY 02:19:10 32,3 5
7
552 ANDREUX PASCAL MM6 1 RC MUSSIDAN 02:19:11 32,3 6
8
733 GILLY DAVID MM4 1 RC MUSSIDAN 02:19:11 32,3 7
9
909 LAFEUILLE JEAN-PAUL MM9 2 ASPTT BRIVE 02:19:14 32,3 8
10
699 OLIVIER SÉBASTIEN MM5 1 ASPH MONTPELLIER 02:19:14 32,3 9
11
589 LESCURE SÉBASTIEN MM2 2 UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE 02:19:57 32,2 10
12
593 FAURE FREDERIC MM5 2   02:20:09 32,1 11
13
737 GAUT FLORENCE FW5 1 UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE 02:20:10 32,1 2
14
562 DIARD PETER MM2 3 VC TRELISSAC 02:22:08 31,7 12
15
734 LESOURD MICHAEL MM2 4   02:24:09 31,2 13
16
670 BLANC-MAPPAS NOAH MMK 2 VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 02:24:09 31,2 14
17
669 BLANC-MAPPAS ALAIN MM3 1 VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 02:24:11 31,2 15
18
535 BARCELLO MICHEL MM7 2   02:24:11 31,2 16
19
505 GOACOLOU LAURENT MM7 3 UNION CYCLISTE DE CONDAT 02:25:35 30,9 17
20
569 VISIÈRE RICHARD MM3 2 SwissKrono 02:27:09 30,6 18
21
629 ROMERO EMMANUEL MM4 2 CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 02:27:11 30,6 19
22
730 GOSSELIN ALEXANDRE MM3 3 CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 02:30:41 29,9 20
23
696 DAVID MALO MMK 3 Union Cycliste Montponnaise 02:31:01 29,8 21
24
908 TOURSHER PASCAL MM7 4   02:31:12 29,8 22
25
8 PORTIER PASCAL MM5 3 ASSO BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 02:31:15 29,8 23
26
573 BOST JEAN CLAUDE MM9 3 LES EXCI T 02:32:17 29,5 24
27
531 LAMBOLEY JEAN PAUL MM8 1 Velo Club Luron 02:32:17 29,5 25
28
534 MARCET MICHEL MM7 5   02:32:18 29,5 26
29
725 DELOUBES ERIC MM7 6 ASSO US BAZAS 02:32:18 29,5 27
30
672 NEUMILLE ALAIN MM7 7 GourdonCyclisme 02:32:19 29,5 28
31
572 LAURENT RICHARD MM2 5 LES EXCI T 02:32:19 29,5 29
32
551 COULON STEPHANE MM4 3   02:32:20 29,5 30
33
547 GARRIGOU DANIEL MMS 1 union cycliste sarladaise 02:32:21 29,5 31
34
530 SAINT JAL BAPTISTE MMK 4 CLUB CYCLOTOURISTE AUBEROCHOIS 02:34:25 29,1 32
35
549 TCHA ALEXANDRE MM2 6   02:34:42 29,1 33
36
550 MENVIELLE JEAN MM8 2   02:34:43 29,1 34
37
548 BELLARD SIMON MM2 7   02:34:43 29,1 35
38
600 PIRES OLIVIER MM6 2 Montignac 02:36:37 28,7 36
39
532 DEMARTELAERE JEAN MARC MM9 4 A. S. LEME 02:38:10 28,4 37
40
636 MAURY CHRISTIAN MM9 5 Saint denis union sport 02:39:00 28,3 38
41
588 DESAGES CLAUDE MM7 8 VPPN 02:39:06 28,3 39
42
510 SAUMON FRÉDÉRIC MM4 4   02:40:59 28,0 40
43
598 PIZZIN NICOLAS MM3 4 CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 02:41:29 27,9 41
44
640 GAUTHIER CHRISTIAN MM7 9 AL GOND PONTOUVRE 02:41:52 27,8 42
45
537 DUROU MICHEL MM6 3   02:45:47 27,1 43
46
650 BALITRAND NAMA FW5 2 Velo sports Saint Nauphary 02:49:17 26,6 3
47
651 BALITRAND FRANCIS MM6 4 Velo sports Saint Nauphary 02:49:18 26,6 44
48
671 BLANC-MAPPAS STEPHANIE FW3 1 VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 02:52:55 26,0 4
49
620 SAUVAGE JEAN PAUL MM3 5 FAUX FURIEUX 02:54:03 25,9 45
50
623 VERGNOLLE DAVID MM3 6 CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 02:54:04 25,9 46
51
624 PIGANEAU DORIAN MMK 5   02:55:37 25,6 47
52
565 MASSY SERGE MM6 5 TAUFFLARD TEAM 02:57:29 25,4 48
53
677 LE METAYER SEBASTIEN MM2 8   02:57:32 25,3 49
54
681 DELFAUT PHILIPPE MM6 6 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 02:58:01 25,3 50
55
738 COYCO NICOLAS MM4 5 sprinter rider club gignac 03:03:15 24,6 51
56
595 PICCOLO JEAN MARIE MM8 3 VC RAUZANNAIS 03:04:05 24,4 52
57
577 POINET FRANCOISE FW7 1 ASSO VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 03:08:17 23,9 5
58
764 BRANGER JOËLLE FW7 2   03:14:30 23,1 6
59
533 DEMARTELAERE ELISE FW1 1   03:15:53 23,0 7
60
504 CHASTAGNER JEAN-LUC MM7 10 TRI AVENTURE FONTAINEBLEAU 03:18:00 22,7 53
61
731 CHENUSSON CORINNE FW4 2   03:21:25 22,3 8
62
527 TOUDIC ROLAND MM8 4   03:30:07 21,4 54
63
720 MOURLHON FLORENT MM1 2   03:30:41 21,4 55
64
567 AKARDJOUDJE JEAN CLAUDE MM9 6 TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEAS 03:32:41 21,2 56
65
513 LAFONT FRANCIS MM6 7   03:35:53 20,8 57
66
503 KNATZ PHILIPPE MM6 8   03:35:54 20,8 58
67
501 SERIEIS MICHEL MM6 9 cyclo club val de l'eyre 03:35:54 20,8 59
68
626 BOURLIAUD LAURE FW5 3 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 03:40:24 20,4 9
69
923 COIFFE ALFRED MM4 6 CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 03:57:18 19,0 60
70
619 BONACOSCIA CESARE MM2 9   04:53:51 15,3 61
71
918 GARCIA LOUIS MM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd