La Périgordine - 09/06/2019

155 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
229 DELPECH SEBASTIEN MM4 1 SOUILLAC CYCLISME 04:15:17 36,4 1
2
246 NOEL-ARTAUD JEREMIE MM2 1 CASTELS 04:15:18 36,4 2
3
212 PAUZIÉ DANIEL MM5 1 EVBB 04:15:18 36,4 3
4
191 ROQUE PATRICK MM4 2 SOUILLAC CYCLISME 04:18:14 36,0 4
5
168 CHAMINAUD DAMIEN MM2 2 avc Libourne 04:18:40 36,0 5
6
207 ARQUEY ALEXANDRE MM1 1 Team Volkswagen Jean Lagarde Culture Vélo 04:18:40 36,0 6
7
178 MICHEL STEPHANE MM5 2 CYCLO RANDONNEUR MALMORTOIS 04:18:41 36,0 7
8
249 GRÉGOIRE PHILIPPE MM5 3 FOIX 04:18:42 35,9 8
9
239 LEMOINE LUDOVIC MM1 2 CC PUYMOYEN 04:26:46 34,9 9
10
111 GARRANDAUX TOM MM1 3 UC ARCACHON 04:28:21 34,7 10
11
248 MADRANGE SOLÈNE FW1 1 TEAM VELO BOURGES 04:32:42 34,1 1
12
243 MABILON JACQUES MM7 1 Cheyssieu 04:33:08 34,0 11
13
167 DESVAUX PHILIPPE MM6 1 VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 04:33:09 34,0 12
14
245 DUBUISSON CYRIL MM3 1 UCP Prigonrieux 04:33:22 34,0 13
15
143 GUIGNARD JEAN MICHEL MM4 3 VÉLO CLUB RAUZAN 04:33:25 34,0 14
16
198 TEILLAUMAS JEAN-LUC MM6 2 U C LUBERSAC 04:34:02 33,9 15
17
101 ESCOUBET CYRILLE MM2 3 LA ROUE CADAUJACAISE 04:35:24 33,8 16
18
176 JOYEUX MANOEL MM3 2 TEAM SPORT AMATEUR UNIBALLER 04:36:42 33,6 17
19
224 ASTIER LAURENT MM5 4 ASSM ST MEDARD EN JALLES 04:36:42 33,6 18
20
160 DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE MM4 4 SAINT LOUBES (33) 04:36:42 33,6 19
21
418 MORICHON MATHIEU MM1 4 LA ROCHE FOUCAULT 04:37:00 33,6 20
22
112 SAUZEDDE JACQUES MM7 2 AST CYCLOSPORT 04:46:56 32,4 21
23
187 BREDARD CHRISTELLE FW5 1 CS DOURDANNAIS 04:46:58 32,4 2
24
188 BREDARD JEAN-PIERRE MM7 3 CS DOURDANNAIS 04:46:58 32,4 22
25
214 DUBERNARD NICOLAS MM8 1   04:48:22 32,2 23
26
179 DELARUE JEAN-MICHEL MM8 2 MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE 04:52:13 31,8 24
27
158 BLAISON DIDIER MM7 4 COMBRONDE VTT 04:52:24 31,8 25
28
117 PASQUELIN JEAN-PIERRE MM6 3 CCSDP UFOLEP 04:53:14 31,7 26
29
194 FOURCADE JEAN LUC MM7 5   04:53:17 31,7 27
30
185 LE GOFF FREDERIC MM4 5 VILLARS EN PONS 04:53:17 31,7 28
31
100 LAIGNEAU ÉRIC MM4 6 BOUTERVILLIERS 04:54:06 31,6 29
32
153 MORTREUX HERVE MM4 7 VCBA 04:54:09 31,6 30
33
219 GAUTIER STEPHANE MM4 8 Team Paul Poux 04:57:08 31,3 31
34
120 BABEAU DAVID MM2 4 VELO CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 04:58:32 31,2 32
35
126 DESTREZ JEAN-PAUL MM6 4 ESMPC 04:59:26 31,1 33
36
125 DESTREZ SANDRINE FW3 1 ESMPC 04:59:27 31,1 3
37
406 CARNIER AXEL MHC 1   05:00:05 31,0 34
38
237 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MM4 9 Cap triathlon perigueux 05:07:23 30,3 35
39
402 BACHELET THIERRY MM7 6   05:10:42 29,9 36
40
180 MOURIN CAMILLE MM8 3 green cycling condom en armagnac 05:11:16 29,9 37
41
110 GARRANDAUX DIDIER MM5 5 UC ARCACHON 05:17:41 29,3 38
42
225 GOUHIER LUDOVIC MM4 10 VCBS CHILLY MAZARIN 05:18:50 29,2 39
43
173 RICHARD PIERRE MM5 6 CONCARNEAU 05:20:07 29,1 40
44
213 BRANGER GILLES MM7 7 CCConcarnois 05:20:07 29,1 41
45
184 TALLEC CHISTOPHE MM5 7 Club Cycliste Concarneau 05:20:07 29,1 42
46
150 LARA-CARRASCO JOSE MM9 1 CCNG CAVIGNAC 05:21:53 28,9 43
47
208 CARON MICHEL MM7 8 UCP Prigonrieux 05:25:34 28,6 44
48
205 METAIS CHRISTIAN MM6 5 asl beaufou vendee cyclo 05:26:51 28,5 45
49
162 GILLOT ALAIN MM8 4 LA DENFERT 05:30:49 28,1 46
50
235 BAKER STEWART MM7 9 VÉLO CLUB SAINT ROMAIN 05:37:44 27,5 47
51
164 SHANNON SIMON MM7 10 EC RIBERAC 05:40:57 27,3 48
52
202 GARNIER DANIEL MM9 2 CSD DOURDAN 05:41:00 27,3 49
53
416 BERNES OLIVIER MM5 8   05:57:19 26,0 50
54
415 THOMAS THIERRY MM6 6 uc gontaud 05:57:19 26,0 51
55
156 JOUVIN ANNE FW5 2   06:04:23 25,5 4
56
105 ROKSNOER LILIANE FW6 1 CSC FUMELOIS 06:08:20 25,2 5
57
241 LACOSTE THIERRY MM6 7   06:17:51 24,6 52
58
152 CRESSENT PASCAL MM6 8 ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 06:26:07 24,1 53
59
232 GIBERT MICHEL MM9 3 Saint Astier 06:47:28 22,8 54
60
131 BRUCE STUART MM6 9   07:23:55 20,9 55