La Périgordine - 09/06/2019

180 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
154 LACOUR GUILLAUME MM1 1 AS MURET CYCLISTE 04:57:10 36,3 1
2
189 LARRE FREDERIC MM4 1 BIZIKLETA TALDEA Pays Basque 05:01:17 35,8 2
3
195 JUSTE PASCAL MM6 1 AC ST MICHEL 05:01:21 35,8 3
4
408 DI PERSIO SALVADORE MM6 2   05:01:22 35,8 4
5
103 GARY HERVÉ MM5 1 Nîmes Cyclisme 05:03:11 35,6 5
6
403 DUTAILLY JACQUES MM8 1   05:03:14 35,6 6
7
137 AUFFRET MIKAËL MM3 1 MADIC CYCLOS REUNIS 05:07:32 35,1 7
8
236 BOYRIE JEAN PIERRE MM4 2   05:07:36 35,1 8
9
109 PRAUD THIERRY MM6 3   05:09:14 34,9 9
10
106 HANNOYE JÉRÔME MM3 2 Jérôme HANNOYE 05:12:31 34,6 10
11
136 RIDEAU LIONEL MM5 2 AC LONGUE TRIATHLON 05:15:21 34,2 11
12
407 PUYBERTHIER EMILE MM2 1   05:21:49 33,6 12
13
405 MISSON ERIC MM3 3 Velo Club Fontainebleau Avon 05:25:08 33,2 13
14
170 VRIGNON CYRIL MM6 4 C A C B O CARBON BLANC 05:25:26 33,2 14
15
226 PLANCQ ARNAUD MM1 2 Saint-Nauphary Vélo Sport 05:26:40 33,1 15
16
171 ROLLINGER JULIEN MM1 3 SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 05:26:40 33,1 16
17
142 DAHAN JOSEPH MM3 4 ALBI VELO SPORT 05:26:42 33,1 17
18
218 PLET DIDIER MM6 5 CVC CARCASSONNE 05:26:44 33,1 18
19
123 CORNU MAURICE MM8 2 GREENCYCLING 05:26:46 33,1 19
20
141 BERLAND DOMINIQUE MM6 6 CCNG CAVIGNAC 05:26:46 33,1 20
21
129 GOSTINICCHI JEAN LUC MM6 7 NIMES CYCLISME PROVENCE2ROUES 05:26:54 33,0 21
22
221 LAMONTAGNE PIERRE-MARC MM7 1 CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE 05:29:48 32,7 22
23
417 BOUDOT PATRICE MM7 2   05:29:50 32,7 23
24
223 LAMSTAES STEPHANE MM4 3 VCFB 05:35:46 32,2 24
25
102 BECAM JEAN YVES MM8 3 BECAM 05:36:21 32,1 25
26
118 BAUGUIL LAURENT MM5 3 AC ST MICHEL 05:42:07 31,6 26
27
130 SIBELAIT DAVID MM5 4   05:49:37 30,9 27
28
147 BOUTIN YANNICK MM2 2 Team Paul Poux 06:03:07 29,7 28
29
199 DAVID DIDIER MM5 5 NON LICENCIE 06:05:25 29,6 29
30
183 HUCTEAU HERVÉ MM5 6 Angoulême Vélo Club 06:06:33 29,5 30
31
186 LUQUET MICHEL MM6 8 miramont de guyenne 06:13:23 28,9 31
32
128 LAGARDE MAXIME MM6 9 CYCLO CLUB EXIDEUIL SUR VIENNE 06:17:01 28,6 32
33
115 HASNAOUI AMIR MM2 3 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 06:17:23 28,6 33
34
230 GOURNAY RÉMY MM7 3   06:17:27 28,6 34
35
140 CHAUD DANIEL MM8 4 UCSARLAT 06:24:10 28,1 35
36
146 BONHOMME CHRISTOPHE MM4 4 Team Paul Poux 06:24:50 28,1 36
37
410 MONEDERO FERNANDO MM6 10   06:24:51 28,1 37
38
114 TROCMET GERARD MM7 4 AXA SL 06:36:16 27,3 38
39
107 TOFANELLI DOMINIQUE MM5 7 Nîmes Cyclisme 06:38:59 27,1 39
40
127 RICHARD GYL MM7 5 CYCLOS PONTOIS 06:40:03 27,0 40
41
203 VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE MM6 11 UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC 06:55:05 26,0 41
42
250 CRABANAC FLORENT MM6 12 ALC SAINT ASTIER 06:57:53 25,8 42
43
220 BOINON MICHEL MM7 6 prigonrieux 07:03:50 25,5 43
44
215 LOUISO TEDDY MM3 5 UCP 07:03:50 25,5 44
45
177 PERILLAUD XAVIER MM3 6 UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT 07:06:43 25,3 45
46
211 DUBERNARD SIMON MM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd