La Périgordine - 09/06/2019

209 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
234 LAPANDERIE GHYSLAIN MM3 1 VC AMBERT 05:50:54 35,7 1
2
401 MENARD FRANCK MM3 2 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 05:50:54 35,7 2
3
196 MARGINIER LAURENT MM4 1 ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE MINE 06:04:57 34,4 3
4
228 JOYET LAURENT MM3 3 LA ROUE CADAUJACAISE 06:05:49 34,3 4
5
119 BRUN BENJAMIN MM1 1 ANGOULEME 06:06:30 34,2 5
6
231 GAUDELET EDDIE MM6 1 TEAM BONNAT 91 06:06:31 34,2 6
7
193 GRAMMAIRE BENOIT MM4 2   06:06:32 34,2 7
8
133 DUVERGE LAURENT MM4 3 VC RAUZAN 06:08:34 34,0 8
9
5 DUMAS MICKAEL MM2 1 VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 06:08:35 34,0 9
10
124 REY MATHIEU MM1 2 US VILLENAVAISE CYCLISME 06:26:06 32,5 10
11
413 TROMAS GUILLAUME MM2 2 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 06:28:24 32,3 11
12
200 MASSOUBRE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM2 3   06:29:41 32,2 12
13
159 MAUBRUN DAVID MM5 1 CC PUYMOYEN 06:31:44 32,0 13
14
201 SUDRE ARNAUD MM4 4 SAINT LEGER LA MONTAGNE VTT RANDO CLUB 06:31:45 32,0 14
15
182 DOUCET LAURENT MM5 2 Pole cyclisme Saumurois 06:32:31 31,9 15
16
409 MAINE GILLE MM5 3   06:34:00 31,8 16
17
169 LEBOUGRE JEAN-MICHEL MM7 1 EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 06:34:01 31,8 17
18
161 RAVAUD CHRISTOPHE MM3 4 CHATEAU L EVEQUE CYCLO 06:35:29 31,7 18
19
192 OESTEREICH RAPHAEL MM8 1 UCPrigonrieux 06:36:16 31,6 19
20
155 QUENTIN ROLLAND MM1 3 US VILLENAVAISE CYCLISME 06:36:16 31,6 20
21
116 MORANGE FRÉDÉRIC MM4 5 AC ST MICHEL 06:40:03 31,3 21
22
181 BIELSA LAURENT MM5 4 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 06:40:03 31,3 22
23
122 MANET NICOLAS MM4 6 MÉRIGNAC VÉLO CLUB 06:40:26 31,3 23
24
132 RAGOT VINCENT MM2 4 Lignan-de-Bordeaux 06:45:19 30,9 24
25
197 BERTHOME CYRIL MM2 5 PAYS DE SAINT GILLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 06:53:00 30,4 25
26
139 FAUCHER GÉRARD MM6 2   06:54:10 30,3 26
27
138 MÉTAIS PHILIPPE MM6 3 PERSEVERANTE PONT / YONNE 06:54:10 30,3 27
28
926 DRUOT HUBERT MM4 7 AOL BERGERAC 07:07:09 29,4 28
29
414 DELPIC ALAIN MM7 2   07:09:32 29,2 29
30
151 BOILEAU PHILIPPE MM8 2 C C FAUX FURIEUX 07:10:24 29,1 30
31
190 PÉLISSIER PATRICK MM5 5 VS BRIVADOIS 07:10:28 29,1 31
32
240 MICHELOT CHRISTIAN MM5 6 Club sportif et artistique de ruelle 07:10:28 29,1 32
33
412 SAINCET ERIC MM5 7 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 07:10:29 29,1 33
34
238 GOMBE RENO MM4 8 Angouleme 07:11:01 29,1 34
35
404 CORNALI TONY MM3 5   07:16:57 28,7 35
36
165 MIOSSEC CHRISTIAN MM5 8 CYCLO4 HAUT AGENAIS 07:17:59 28,6 36
37
210 ROUXEL ELISABETH FW6 1 MARMANDE 07:20:54 28,4 1
38
174 JACQUIN THIBAUT MM3 6   07:30:16 27,8 37
39
172 BRIANCEAU ANTHONY MM3 7 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 07:30:48 27,8 38
40
145 BOISSEAU EMMANUELLE FW3 1 Team Paul Poux 07:35:08 27,6 2
41
121 BIREAU STÉPHANE MM5 9 CYCLO CLUB PUYMOYEN 07:35:10 27,6 39
42
148 DREYFUSS EMMANUEL MM4 9 Team Paul Poux 07:35:14 27,5 40
43
222 PERNIN FRANCOIS MM5 10 Nogent Solidarité Triathlon 07:42:29 27,1 41
44
135 ZULIAN JEAN-LOUIS MM8 3 TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 08:19:28 25,1 42
45
244 DUVERNEIX JEAN-LOUIS MM7 3 UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC 08:19:28 25,1 43
46
247 BARDARY FRANÇOIS MM1 0 VT.Tranzault 00:00:00 ABD Abd
47
949 PASQUET AURÉLIEN MM1 0 CCPD PERIGUEUX 00:00:00 ABD Abd