La Marinade - 14/08/2019

10 km La Marinade

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Licence_Type
1
1 VAZ CALDEIRA JOHAN MSE 1 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:31:35 19,0 1 France  
2
797 SANO MUDASIR MCA 1 ATHLE 66 00:32:29 18,5 2    
3
634 CARBOU JEAN-VINCENT MM1 1 HAUT VALLESPIR A 00:32:38 18,4 3 France  
4
486 CABANIER NICOLAS MSE 2 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:33:14 18,1 4 France  
5
178 GONDOUIN VALENTIN MES 1 FLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE* 00:33:49 17,7 5 France  
6
270 THOMAS ADRIEN MSE 3 S/L NANTERRE ATHLETIC CLUB 00:34:08 17,6 6 France  
7
826 ORDONEZ EDGAR MM1 2 CABESTANY 00:34:15 17,5 7    
8
846 BERMUDE ADRIEN MSE 4 BCAM 00:34:22 17,5 8    
9
856 ITSWEIRF BERTRAND MM2 1 RAC 00:34:52 17,2 9    
10
676 BOSQUE ERIC MM1 3 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:35:05 17,1 10 France  
11
209 LESMAYOUX REGIS MM1 4   00:35:11 17,1 11 France  
12
108 BLESES JEAN-PAUL MM2 2 ATHLE 66* 00:35:38 16,8 12 FR  
13
475 MARTÍNEZ PUCHADES ALEJANDRO MSE 5 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 00:35:46 16,8 13 France  
14
845 VAILHE VICTORIEN MSE 6 BCAM 00:35:48 16,8 14    
15
267 VAGNANI CHRISTOPHE MSE 7 endurance shop echirolles 00:36:07 16,6 15 France  
16
330 HAKIKI HOUSSEYN MSE 8 RAC SAINT - ESTEVE 00:36:23 16,5 16 France  
17
686 DAUBISSE SAMUEL MM1 5 S/L CA BRIVE 00:36:30 16,4 17 France  
18
621 DA CONCEICAO CARLOS MM1 6 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:36:33 16,4 18 France  
19
103 BARRERE ADRIEN MJU 1 LES TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 00:36:40 16,4 19 France  
20
476 EL ABDI MOHAMED MJU 2 ATHLÉ66 00:36:46 16,3 20 France  
21
821 BENGLEMAM TONY MSE 9 USSP COURSE ET NATURE 00:36:55 16,3 21    
22
142 NAVARRO JOACHIM MM2 3 RUNNING 66 00:36:56 16,2 22 France  
23
368 FAYEL ROMAIN MM1 7 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:36:58 16,2 23 France  
24
834 COME STEPHANE MM1 8   00:37:13 16,1 24    
25
423 CARRÉ LIONEL MM2 4   00:37:18 16,1 25 France  
26
315 GAIGNEUR WALTER MCA 2 SERVINS AC 00:37:19 16,1 26 France  
27
843 HUG ANTONIN MSE 10 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 00:37:34 16,0 27    
28
789 RATIA SYLVAIN MM1 9 RUNNING CONSEIL GXT 00:37:56 15,8 28    
29
41 RAMIERE CHARLES MES 2 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:37:59 15,8 29 Belgique  
30
538 TOUZAINT EMERIC MM1 10   00:38:16 15,7 30 France  
31
753 CHEVALIER MAXIME MJU 3 TRAILERS THURINOIS 00:38:20 15,6 31    
32
479 DELBREILH GAUTIER MES 3 SDMIS 69 00:38:22 15,6 32 France  
33
283 BERTHET JEAN MICHAEL MM1 11 TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 00:38:25 15,6 33 France  
34
740 MAHE DIDIER MM2 5   00:38:26 15,6 34    
35
333 BESSALEM LEILA FSE 1   00:38:27 15,6 1 France  
36
827 MOURET JEROME MSE 11   00:38:34 15,6 35    
37
293 LEVIEZ ARNAUD MM1 12 Runners76 00:38:42 15,5 36 France  
38
370 HENRY EDDIE MSE 12   00:38:46 15,5 37 France  
39
349 HOUDOUIN ANTHONY MM1 13   00:38:56 15,4 38 France  
40
816 SAIDOUN CHRISTOPHER MM1 14 GAG GONESSE 00:38:58 15,4 39    
41
441 SOULERE PIERRICK MJU 4 Foix 09 00:38:58 15,4 40 France  
42
16 DANIEL CEDRIC MM1 15 CAMPING LA PERGOLA 00:39:03 15,4 41 France  
43
376 RISSER ANTOINE MSE 13   00:39:10 15,3 42 France  
44
635 BORDEL SEBASTIEN MM1 16 MARC 34 00:39:12 15,3 43 France  
45
855 DHORME PIERRE MSE 14   00:39:12 15,3 44    
46
474 BONNET THOMAS MJU 5   00:39:13 15,3 45 France  
47
546 FOUSSET YOANN MSE 15   00:39:14 15,3 46 France  
48
451 PFISTER VICTOR MSE 16 BEAUNE ATHLÉTISME 21 00:39:30 15,2 47 France  
49
434 DERAULT PHILIPPE MM1 17 Lempdes 63 triathlon 00:39:37 15,1 48 France  
50
26 ROBLES MATHIAS MSE 17   00:39:42 15,1 49    
51
798 MADEIRA HELDER MM3 1 RUNNING 66 00:39:46 15,1 50    
52
452 BONNET ANDRÉ MM2 6   00:39:52 15,0 51 France  
53
734 BALDASSERONI PATRICK MM3 2 AS CAUCULLON 00:39:57 15,0 52    
54
575 GORGUES MARIE FM1 1 S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB 00:40:00 15,0 2 France  
55
484 RUIZ OLIVIER MM1 18 APTAVITA 00:40:01 15,0 53 France  
56
117 SICOT LAURIE FSE 2 Zoom Volt Runners 00:40:02 15,0 3 France  
57
737 PAJEPIRES EDOUARDO MM2 7 CAQC 76 00:40:07 15,0 54    
58
397 MONTEIL MATHYS MCA 3 S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:40:11 14,9 55 France  
59
427 GERARDOT CHRISTOPHE MM2 8   00:40:14 14,9 56 France  
60
87 REYNAL VALERIE FSE 3 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:40:15 14,9 4 France  
61
599 EPINAT DAVID MM1 19 ASM ST-ETIENNE 00:40:20 14,9 57 France  
62
626 FORICHON JULIEN MSE 18 RIBERAL AC 00:40:24 14,9 58 France  
63
352 MIQUEL CÉDRIC MSE 19   00:40:26 14,8 59 France  
64
754 CHAPPUIS JULIEN MSE 20   00:40:27 14,8 60    
65
380 CHARPENTIER OLIVIER MSE 21 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:40:29 14,8 61 France  
66
812 PASTEAU GWENAEL MSE 22   00:40:32 14,8 62    
67
52 FERNANDES SEBASTIEN MM1 20 SPORT NATURE MONTAILHARD 00:40:33 14,8 63    
68
561 SOULERE FREDERIC MM1 21 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:40:36 14,8 64 France  
69
227 BEAREZ JEAN-JACQUES MM1 22 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:40:39 14,8 65 France  
70
454 FABRE THIBAULT MJU 6 FABRE 00:40:42 14,7 66 France  
71
2 POUJADE OLIVIER MSE 23   00:40:44 14,7 67 France  
72
361 OTT DAMIEN MSE 24 wild runner 00:40:45 14,7 68 France  
73
801 BUISSON MOHAMMED MCA 4   00:40:49 14,7 69    
74
286 PAPAL THIERRY MM2 9   00:40:49 14,7 70 France  
75
577 DE LEON MIGUEL MM1 23 LES GALOUPERIENS BRIEC 00:40:52 14,7 71 France  
76
86 RIAND ANAÏS FSE 4 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:40:52 14,7 5 France  
77
833 FEUTRIER FLORENCE FSE 5 RMT 00:40:58 14,6 6    
78
187 VICTORION BENJAMIN-57 MSE 25 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:41:03 14,6 72 France  
79
601 ORTUNO DIDIER MSE 26   00:41:03 14,6 73 France  
80
618 LE NY PIERRE MSE 27 Les relayeurs du blavet 00:41:07 14,6 74 France  
81
206 TAVERNESE AURELIO MSE 28 CAMPING MUNICIPAL DE LA PLAGE 00:41:10 14,6 75 France  
82
79 PARRAGEAU NICOLAS MSE 29 CAMPING DE LA PLAGE - SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:41:11 14,6 76    
83
770 ROUSSEL MATTHIEU MSE 30   00:41:13 14,6 77    
84
766 CANAL ROMAIN MSE 31 RMT 00:41:14 14,6 78    
85
161 PARES THIERRY MM2 10 RMT 00:41:14 14,5 79 France  
86
830 FRANCOIS DAVID MM1 24 SRHF 00:41:17 14,5 80    
87
424 HABRAN MATHIEU MSE 32   00:41:19 14,5 81 France  
88
574 GORGUES SEBASTIEN MM1 25 IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDE CUZERES 00:41:20 14,5 82 France  
89
588 GHIRARD LAURYNE FJU 1 S/L ATHLE BOMPAS 00:41:22 14,5 7 France  
90
329 LUCIEN FREDERIC MM1 26   00:41:24 14,5 83 France  
91
112 GOUJON XAVIER MM2 11 SPORTS LOISIRS TREMERY 00:41:28 14,5 84 France  
92
695 BATXELLI RENE MM1 27   00:41:30 14,5 85 France  
93
729 MARTRETTE MAXIME MSE 33   00:41:30 14,5 86    
94
56 MOSTEF JOEL MSE 34   00:41:32 14,4 87    
95
670 PROENCA PATRICE MM2 12 COURIR A NANCY SAINT MAX 00:41:33 14,4 88 France  
96
21 VINCENT BLANDINE FSE 6 AC BARENTIN 00:41:36 14,4 8    
97
813 LEGER CEDRIC MSE 35   00:41:37 14,4 89    
98
408 MARTIN SAMUEL MM1 28   00:41:38 14,4 90 France  
99
310 DEVEAUX NICOLAS MSE 36   00:41:40 14,4 91 France  
100
398 DERAULT NATHALIE FM1 2 CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE 00:41:40 14,4 9 France  
101
804 L'HERMENIER RICHARD MM1 29 RMT 00:41:45 14,4 92    
102
402 GASTON-CONDUTE GUILHEM MM1 30   00:41:48 14,4 93 France  
103
822 MARSAL FLORENT MES 4 UPA 66 00:42:02 14,3 94    
104
648 DUSSET OLIVIER MSE 37   00:42:03 14,3 95 France  
105
793 NOM PRENOM MSE 38   00:42:06 14,2 96    
106
688 DELTOUR YANNICK MM1 31 RIBERAL AC 00:42:08 14,2 97 France  
107
331 MALBRANQUE JACKIE MM3 3 JOGGING CLUB HARNESIEN 00:42:12 14,2 98 France  
108
858 PALMER GUILHEM MJU 7   00:42:15 14,2 99    
109
544 LAMOUR SÉBASTIEN MM1 32 BREST TRIATHLON 00:42:16 14,2 100 France  
110
300 LLEDOS GUILHEM MES 5 S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES 00:42:18 14,2 101 France  
111
150 GAUTHEY CHRISTOPHE MM1 33 rambouillet sports 00:42:20 14,2 102 France  
112
314 POCHON GUILLAUME MM1 34   00:42:21 14,2 103 France  
113
469 FACHE RÉMI MES 6   00:42:26 14,1 104 France  
114
124 ROUSSEL LIONEL MM1 35 Les Trotteurs Aiglons (61) 00:42:27 14,1 105 France  
115
89 PICAULT NATHALIE FM1 3 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:42:28 14,1 10 France  
116
120 CHAPPAL CHRISTOPHE MM1 36   00:42:30 14,1 106 France  
117
31 MARTIN PATRICK MSE 39 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:42:34 14,1 107 France  
118
849 PIGNON PIERRE YVES MM2 13 AC VELIZY VILLA COUBLAY 00:42:35 14,1 108    
119
835 VIGNAUD CHRISTIAN MM3 4 UPA 66 00:42:36 14,1 109    
120
780 LEROY NICOLAS MSE 40 AS SOMMER 00:42:41 14,1 110    
121
641 ROBIN RAPHAEL MSE 41 axurit 00:42:42 14,0 111 France  
122
513 LAFILLE ALAIN MM3 5   00:42:43 14,0 112 France  
123
658 FAURE LOANN MCA 5   00:42:50 14,0 113 France  
124
757 CHANUSSOT JEROME MM1 37   00:42:50 14,0 114    
125
692 LACOMBE LOUIS-JEAN MES 7   00:42:50 14,0 115 France  
126
638 STEVENS MARJAN FSE 7 Toptimum Sport 00:42:57 14,0 11 France  
127
497 LANGERON FRANCK MM2 14   00:42:59 14,0 116 France  
128
60 CHEMINEL THOMAS MSE 42   00:42:59 14,0 117    
129
811 BOURDERET MARLENE FSE 8 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 00:43:13 13,9 12    
130
598 NEVES LAURENT MM1 38 LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* 00:43:18 13,9 118 France  
131
810 PAUBERT THOMAS MSE 43   00:43:22 13,8 119    
132
301 BONFANTI GREGORY MSE 44 Terre de Runners Bourgoin 00:43:24 13,8 120 France  
133
605 SANCHO COMES GABRIEL MSE 45   00:43:25 13,8 121 France  
134
764 DE BOECK ALAIN MM3 6 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:43:26 13,8 122    
135
394 VERHAGHE LOUIS MES 8 3t 00:43:27 13,8 123 France  
136
319 ORTUNO FLORIAN MSE 46   00:43:29 13,8 124 France  
137
507 PELHATE JEROME MM1 39   00:43:31 13,8 125 France  
138
848 ROUSSEL ROBIN MES 9   00:43:32 13,8 126    
139
277 CARCOUET ROMAIN MM1 40   00:43:39 13,7 127 France  
140
383 TARRAGON LUC MM1 41   00:43:44 13,7 128 France  
141
823 COLL CLAUDE MM3 7 RUNNING 66 00:43:46 13,7 129    
142
417 ALIMI HUGO MSE 47   00:43:55 13,7 130 France  
143
767 BOISSIERE THOMAS MSE 48   00:43:55 13,7 131    
144
851 BILLOIS VINCENT MSE 49 COURIR EN BAIE PONTASON 00:43:58 13,6 132    
145
44 HAMON JEAN CLAUDE MM3 8 PAAC 00:44:00 13,6 133    
146
707 RIOL RENE MM2 15   00:44:05 13,6 134    
147
138 GUILLERMET ANTHONY MSE 50   00:44:09 13,6 135 France  
148
96 GROSFILS JEAN-MARC MM2 16 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:44:09 13,6 136 France  
149
95 JUSTAFRE MARC MM1 42 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:44:10 13,6 137 France  
150
682 PEREBOSCH PHILIPPE MSE 51   00:44:12 13,6 138 France  
151
118 OLIVERAS MARIA FM1 4   00:44:13 13,6 13 France  
152
653 MURAT MATHIEU MSE 52 LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE 00:44:15 13,6 139 France  
153
348 MILHERES LAURENT MSE 53   00:44:18 13,5 140 France  
154
524 BOULOGNE GUILLAUME MM1 43   00:44:19 13,5 141 France  
155
532 SUCH LOÏC MSE 54 COACHING SPORT 00:44:21 13,5 142 France  
156
612 MICHEL FARREIGN MM1 44 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:44:23 13,5 143 France  
157
116 FERODET MICHEL MM2 17 RIBERAL AC 00:44:26 13,5 144 France  
158
696 BOSCH CLÉMENT MSE 55   00:44:28 13,5 145 France  
159
375 CAZAJOU THOMAS MSE 56 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 09 00:44:28 13,5 146 France  
160
272 BARRE LUDO MM1 45   00:44:31 13,5 147 France  
161
565 SANTI MARTINE FSE 9   00:44:36 13,4 14 Suisse  
162
568 MONTGAILLARD LIONEL MSE 57   00:44:38 13,4 148 France  
163
356 SARRAILLON ERWANN MM1 46 Team trail 2G 00:44:38 13,4 149 France  
164
4 BENITSA CAROLINE FSE 10 RUNNING 66 00:44:39 13,4 15 France  
165
365 SI AHMED ABDELKADER MM1 47   00:44:40 13,4 150 France  
166
775 RIUS QUENTIN MJU 8   00:44:46 13,4 151    
167
226 MONSAURET DAVID MSE 58   00:44:46 13,4 152 France  
168
461 PORTAS SÉBASTIEN MSE 59   00:44:52 13,4 153 France  
169
316 SAMOUR RICHARD MSE 60 AS BOLOGNE 00:44:52 13,4 154 France  
170
622 MACHOT GEOFFRAY MSE 61 MPG 00:44:54 13,4 155 France  
171
355 GENEBRIER THOMAS MSE 62   00:45:01 13,3 156 France  
172
738 PREZEAU ERIC MM2 18 UNION CYCLOTOURISTE TORREILLES 00:45:04 13,3 157    
173
351 JACOB ARNAUD MSE 63 COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIR 00:45:05 13,3 158 France  
174
701 JEANJEAN BERTRAND MM1 48   00:45:06 13,3 159 France  
175
616 TURION EMMANUEL MM1 49 S/L ARVE ATHLETISME BONNEVILLE PAYS ROCHOIS 00:45:08 13,3 160 France  
176
672 DUFIS THOMAS MSE 64   00:45:08 13,3 161 France  
177
590 DUTHOIT JEAN-MARC MM2 19   00:45:10 13,3 162 France  
178
587 AMBERNY GERALD MSE 65   00:45:11 13,3 163 France  
179
202 DESBOEUFS MAXIME MSE 66 TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM 00:45:13 13,3 164 France  
180
233 DUCHATEAU YANN MCA 6   00:45:14 13,3 165 France  
181
657 SAMARANCH ERIC MM2 20   00:45:16 13,3 166 France  
182
245 PRÉ SYLVAIN MM1 50 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:45:16 13,3 167 France  
183
527 GODDAERT LIONEL MM2 21 JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 00:45:16 13,3 168 France  
184
261 ESCOLANO LAURENT MSE 67   00:45:17 13,2 169 France  
185
49 LEVASSEUR DELPHINE FM1 5 LHRT 00:45:17 13,2 16    
186
50 LEVASSEUR CYRIL MM1 51 LE FLORIDE 00:45:18 13,2 170    
187
450 PIED RAPHAEL MM1 52   00:45:22 13,2 171 France  
188
29 MONTORO JEROME MSE 68   00:45:22 13,2 172    
189
285 PAPAL ISABELLE FM2 1 Us Créteil 00:45:28 13,2 17 France  
190
809 PERET JEAN LAURENT MSE 69   00:45:32 13,2 173    
191
399 ICHÉ MARC MM1 53 G. O. S. T. 00:45:40 13,1 174 France  
192
140 TAHIR LÉA FSE 11 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:45:41 13,1 18 France  
193
88 RENNER YANN MM1 54 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:45:42 13,1 175 France  
194
690 CRESPO JULIEN MSE 70   00:45:42 13,1 176 France  
195
829 ESCOLANO ADRIEN MJU 9 AVIRON PERPIGNAN 00:45:44 13,1 177    
196
32 POTIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 71 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:45:46 13,1 178 France  
197
691 ROUSSEL YOANN MM1 55   00:45:46 13,1 179 France  
198
252 LAMY ALAIN MM3 9 E2A SL ENA Athlétisme Tiercé 00:45:52 13,1 180 France  
199
589 ARGUSA SÉBASTIEN MSE 72   00:46:03 13,0 181 France  
200
444 DANCOISNE GRÉGORY MSE 73 RIBERAL AC 00:46:06 13,0 182 France  
201
141 GUÉRIN PIERRE MSE 74 USM MALAKOFF 00:46:06 13,0 183 France  
202
38 MONOT NICOLAS MCA 7 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:46:06 13,0 184 France  
203
345 MEIGNAN FREDERICK MM1 56   00:46:08 13,0 185 France  
204
786 BAIXAS GILBERT MM2 22 3 T THUIR 00:46:09 13,0 186    
205
297 SIMON LAURENT MM1 57 LES CRETES DE POMAS 00:46:10 13,0 187 France  
206
719 LAPORTE ROMAIN MM1 58 CAMPING DE LA PLAGE - SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:46:11 13,0 188    
207
776 LARIGAUDRIE YALDERIC MJU 10   00:46:13 13,0 189    
208
391 WOUTERS MANON FSE 12   00:46:19 13,0 19 Belize  
209
739 VERGUET STEPHANE MM1 59   00:46:23 12,9 190    
210
148 DECULLIER EVELYNE FM1 6 CHASSIEU ATHLE 00:46:23 12,9 20 France  
211
836 VAQUER JULIEN MSE 75 RUN ACAD 00:46:23 12,9 191    
212
698 BERLIVET MIKAEL MM1 60 RAC SAINT - ESTEVE 00:46:27 12,9 192 France  
213
511 VERGNE LAURENT MM1 61   00:46:30 12,9 193 France  
214
276 PELAYO FLORENCE FM1 7   00:46:32 12,9 21 France  
215
296 NOURIGEON GUILLAUME MSE 76   00:46:33 12,9 194 France  
216
110 BRINGUIER JESSICA FSE 13 RUNNING 66 00:46:33 12,9 22 France  
217
597 BILLERACH LUCA MES 10   00:46:34 12,9 195 France  
218
428 MAUREY ARNAUD MSE 77   00:46:35 12,9 196 France  
219
246 MARCO GÉRARD MM3 10 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:46:36 12,9 197 France  
220
61 DUMONT KILIAN MES 11 FOOTBALL CLUB DOMBES BRESSE 00:46:37 12,9 198    
221
732 PECH JEAN PIERRE MM2 23   00:46:39 12,9 199    
222
30 ROY JEAN-MARIE MM2 24 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:46:43 12,8 200 France  
223
562 SOULERE JEREMY MCA 8 SEMELLE DE PLOMB 00:46:49 12,8 201 France  
224
196 NIAY JEAN BERNARD MSE 78 Entente nord de l?aisne athlétisme 00:46:55 12,8 202 France  
225
655 DHENNE PIERRE HENRI MSE 79   00:46:58 12,8 203 France  
226
341 ROOSE BENJAMIN MSE 80   00:46:58 12,8 204 France  
227
711 SEGAUD FREDERIC MM1 62 SLV VILLONGUET 00:46:59 12,8 205    
228
59 BURILLO SAMUEL MM1 63   00:46:59 12,8 206    
229
640 BOUSQUET FRANCE FSE 14 S/L MIRIBEL COTIERE ATHLETISME 00:47:01 12,8 23 France  
230
807 BERICHON MURIEL FM1 8 RUNNING 66 00:47:02 12,8 24    
231
266 FLAMIN PASCAL MM1 64   00:47:04 12,7 207 France  
232
401 JOUVENEZ CLÉMENT MJU 11   00:47:08 12,7 208 France  
233
779 LEROY CHRISTOPHE MM1 65 AS SOMMER 00:47:10 12,7 209    
234
325 SCHRYVE EMMANUEL MM1 66 RUBEF QUIEVY 00:47:12 12,7 210 Gambie  
235
852 ROCHER LOUIS MSE 81   00:47:15 12,7 211    
236
18 BOSCH RICHARD MM1 67 RAC RIBERAL 00:47:20 12,7 212    
237
667 ROUDIERES SÉBASTIEN MM1 68   00:47:22 12,7 213 France  
238
436 LEPAUVRE XAVIER MSE 82   00:47:24 12,7 214 France  
239
63 AGUADO PABLO MJU 12   00:47:25 12,7 215    
240
390 PAGES TRISTAN MSE 83   00:47:27 12,6 216 France  
241
803 L'HERMENIER KEVIN MES 12   00:47:29 12,6 217    
242
470 JORDA EDMOND MSE 84   00:47:29 12,6 218 France  
243
373 CERVIA PHILIPPE MM2 25   00:47:30 12,6 219 France  
244
477 KUREK FRANÇOIS MSE 85 Kurek 00:47:31 12,6 220 France  
245
201 DROUGARD MAGALI FM1 9 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:47:32 12,6 25 France  
246
820 BELLIGON FRANCK MM1 69 RUNNING 66 00:47:32 12,6 221    
247
155 GABRIEL ARNAUD MSE 86 RUNNING 66 00:47:33 12,6 222 France  
248
74 SAVOIE STEPHANE MM2 26   00:47:33 12,6 223    
249
274 MOINET QUENTIN YANN YOUCEF MES 13   00:47:36 12,6 224 France  
250
778 AMRANI NICOLAS MSE 87   00:47:38 12,6 225    
251
284 VESPIGNANI ANTONIO MM3 11 RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 00:47:42 12,6 226 Italie  
252
545 GHESQUIER LEO MJU 13 CSB 00:47:43 12,6 227 France  
253
114 TISON ALAIN MM2 27   00:47:43 12,6 228 France  
254
706 LEVE LUDOVIC MSE 88   00:47:47 12,6 229    
255
299 LLEDOS JEAN-LUC MM2 28   00:47:49 12,5 230 France  
256
350 JACQ FRANK MM1 70   00:47:54 12,5 231 France  
257
681 DESMYTER DAMIEN MSE 89 COACHING SPORT 00:47:55 12,5 232 France  
258
121 LASKOWSKI PAT RUN MM2 29 Running St Martin 00:48:00 12,5 233 France  
259
805 L'HERMENIER VIRGINIE FM1 10 RMT 00:48:02 12,5 26    
260
586 ESBRAT YANNICK MM1 71   00:48:04 12,5 234 France  
261
733 TOHA LIONEL MM1 72   00:48:05 12,5 235    
262
459 PLASMAN ROBIN MCA 9 RUNNING 66 00:48:05 12,5 236 France  
263
84 BOURDARIAS JEAN-MICHEL MM1 73 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:48:06 12,5 237 France  
264
769 VUYLSTEKE RAPHAEL MM1 74   00:48:07 12,5 238    
265
25 SCHUPP JEAN PHILIPPE MM2 30   00:48:07 12,5 239    
266
134 PLASMAN FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MM3 12 RUNNING 66 00:48:07 12,5 240 France  
267
473 AMPRIMO BRUNO MM1 75   00:48:09 12,5 241 France  
268
415 PADIEU CORENTIN MSE 90   00:48:11 12,5 242 France  
269
519 BATALLA CATHERINE FM2 2   00:48:12 12,4 27 France  
270
237 MOGODIN OLIVIER MM1 76   00:48:14 12,4 243 France  
271
713 DA SILVA DIDIER MM2 31 UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE 00:48:18 12,4 244    
272
335 ANGELINI NICOLAS MM1 77   00:48:20 12,4 245 France  
273
806 ESCANDELL NOLLAN MSE 91   00:48:20 12,4 246    
274
46 ELOY DAVID MM1 78   00:48:21 12,4 247    
275
20 MUNOS LIONEL MM1 79   00:48:24 12,4 248    
276
19 POYET JEAN PHILIPPE MM2 32   00:48:25 12,4 249    
277
620 LESCROART PIERRE-ANTOINE MSE 92   00:48:32 12,4 250 France  
278
289 SOUSSI BRAHIM MM2 33   00:48:36 12,3 251 France  
279
51 CARDOSO FREDERIC MM1 80 SPORT NATURE MONTAILHARD 00:48:37 12,3 252    
280
265 COUVELARD JULIE FM1 11 JLA 00:48:38 12,3 28 France  
281
526 TAMEZE THOMAS MSE 93   00:48:39 12,3 253 France  
282
358 ABGUILLERM ANAÏS FSE 15   00:48:39 12,3 29 France  
283
772 MECHAIN PHILIPPE MM3 13 RUNNING 66 00:48:39 12,3 254    
284
571 CASALS JEAN RENÉ MM3 14   00:48:40 12,3 255 France  
285
558 ZANINI MARIE PAULE FM2 3 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:48:43 12,3 30 France  
286
491 DA CONCEIÇÃO ERIKA FCA 1 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLÉ 00:48:44 12,3 31 France  
287
741 BOULARD KEVIN MSE 94   00:48:46 12,3 256    
288
791 GEORGES DANIEL MM2 34 TRAIL ET BODY FIT 00:48:47 12,3 257    
289
440 AHMED BELKACEM ABDELKADER MM3 15 ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 00:48:47 12,3 258 France  
290
777 VIZERN DANIEL MM4 1 LES FOULEES CATALANES 00:48:50 12,3 259    
291
501 PONS MICHEL MM2 35   00:48:52 12,3 260 France  
292
12 LEDOUX JOËL MM2 36   00:48:56 12,3 261 France  
293
591 POUJET THIBAUT MES 14   00:48:56 12,3 262 France  
294
466 MARTINEZ PASCAL MM2 37   00:48:56 12,3 263 France  
295
600 ROSTANE CYRIL MSE 95   00:49:00 12,2 264 France  
296
563 SERIEYS KEVIN MSE 96 CAMPING MUNICIPAL DE LA PLAGE 00:49:01 12,2 265 France  
297
396 DELBREILH VICTOR MCA 10   00:49:02 12,2 266 France  
298
438 PORTAS GUILLAUME MSE 97   00:49:03 12,2 267 France  
299
680 MEURANT MATHILDE FSE 16 COACHING SPORT 00:49:05 12,2 32 France  
300
755 GUYOT LAURENT MM1 81   00:49:08 12,2 268    
301
472 LEON BRICE MSE 98   00:49:09 12,2 269 France  
302
146 AMIEL JEAN-LOUIS MM1 82   00:49:11 12,2 270 France  
303
471 FACHE CLÉMENT MSE 99   00:49:11 12,2 271 France  
304
595 BABY XAVIER MES 15   00:49:14 12,2 272 France  
305
736 REMOND PASCAL MM3 16 ASPTT DIJON 00:49:14 12,2 273    
306
490 ROBLOT BRUNO MSE 100 Lma 72 00:49:17 12,2 274 France  
307
482 MAUNOURY LAURENT MM2 38 S/L LE MANS A 72 00:49:18 12,2 275 France  
308
69 NEGRE LIONEL MSE 101 PMA PERPIGNAN 00:49:20 12,2 276    
309
727 PROSERPINE MARIE-PAULE FM3 1   00:49:21 12,2 33    
310
763 BOURREL BENJAMIN MSE 102   00:49:25 12,1 277    
311
828 BAUDOUX JEAN YVES MM3 17   00:49:26 12,1 278    
312
62 PIQUEMAL PASCAL MM1 83 ACP 11 00:49:26 12,1 279    
313
311 NOWAKOWSKI CEDRIC MM1 84 OGNEVILLE 00:49:33 12,1 280 France  
314
668 CANDELLÉ BENJAMIN MES 16 Luzenac Ariege Pyrenees/ Nike Claira 00:49:36 12,1 281 France  
315
275 PELAYO JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM1 85   00:49:37 12,1 282 France  
316
785 OCAMPO PENA MARIO SOSE MM1 86   00:49:38 12,1 283    
317
429 BONIN DOMINIQUE MM2 39   00:49:40 12,1 284 France  
318
143 PEYRADE HERVE MM2 40 MORLAAPIEDS 00:49:43 12,1 285 France  
319
99 ALBERT BENOIT MM1 87 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:49:44 12,1 286 France  
320
639 MORENO-MORELL PIERRE MSE 103   00:49:50 12,0 287 France  
321
455 BEAUMONT JESSICA FSE 17   00:49:54 12,0 34 France  
322
228 RENAUD AURIANE FSE 18 SM MONTROUGE 00:49:56 12,0 35 France  
323
530 RIEHL FRÉDÉRIC MM1 88   00:49:58 12,0 288 France  
324
416 FOLLAIN YANNICK MM1 89 Joggeurs du val de sée 00:50:02 12,0 289 France  
325
282 LADENER PIERRE MM1 90   00:50:03 12,0 290 France  
326
783 BATISTA MARTINS ANTONIO MM1 91   00:50:04 12,0 291    
327
125 BARRAILLE THIERRY MSE 104   00:50:06 12,0 292 France  
328
360 CHAPELLE GILBERT MM3 18   00:50:10 12,0 293 France  
329
81 SOBCZAK FREDERIC MM1 92   00:50:11 12,0 294    
330
433 PILLARD CLÉMENT MCA 11   00:50:11 12,0 295 France  
331
338 GOSSELIN EDWIN MM1 93 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:50:12 11,9 296 Belgique  
332
665 SANTESMASES GUILLAUME MSE 105   00:50:18 11,9 297 France  
333
730 PIREZ MANUEL MM1 94   00:50:18 11,9 298    
334
673 ROIG JEAN-LOUIS MM2 41 SLV 00:50:20 11,9 299 France  
335
404 CARMIER JEAN MM3 19 E.C.SARTROUVILLE 00:50:26 11,9 300 France  
336
412 LIEVRE OLIVIER MM1 95 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:50:26 11,9 301 France  
337
342 POCQUET JESSIKA FSE 19 AC AY 00:50:29 11,9 36 France  
338
80 LELIEUX SEVERINE FM1 12   00:50:37 11,9 37    
339
280 MOREIRA STÉPHANE MM1 96   00:50:38 11,8 302 France  
340
705 MARRET FRANCK MM1 97   00:50:39 11,8 303    
341
400 DELMAS KARINE FSE 20 COACHING SPORT SAINTE MARIE 00:50:40 11,8 38 France  
342
164 LE BOULAIR MARC MM3 20 RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE 00:50:43 11,8 304 France  
343
347 STEENBERGEN ALFRED MM1 98 Staphorst 00:50:44 11,8 305 Pays-Bas  
344
221 BRYCKAERT YANNICK MM2 42   00:50:44 11,8 306 France  
345
222 MARTRETTE LYDIE FM2 4   00:50:45 11,8 39 France  
346
302 CLARIMONT JEAN-JACQUES MM2 43 RUNNING 66 00:50:45 11,8 307 France  
347
651 BERNICHE JEAN-NICOLAS MM1 99   00:50:48 11,8 308 France  
348
652 JACOB CLAIRE FM1 13   00:50:48 11,8 40 France  
349
388 SURROCA YANNICK MM1 100   00:50:55 11,8 309 France  
350
234 COUMES JULIEN MSE 106   00:50:58 11,8 310 France  
351
264 QUEMENEUR SERGE MM2 44   00:50:58 11,8 311 France  
352
273 ROCHE YOHAN MSE 107   00:50:59 11,8 312 France  
353
343 JAMMES IRA FSE 21   00:50:59 11,8 41 France  
354
624 ROUSSEL YANNICK MM1 101   00:51:03 11,8 313 France  
355
307 VIDAL VINCENT MSE 108   00:51:04 11,7 314 France  
356
660 MEYRUEIX OLIVIER MES 17   00:51:06 11,7 315 France  
357
760 GIL EMMANUELLE FSE 22   00:51:06 11,7 42    
358
422 LECLERCQ FREDERIC MM1 102   00:51:07 11,7 316 France  
359
418 SIMORRE MARION FSE 23   00:51:11 11,7 43 France  
360
39 MENU PATRICK MM1 103 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:51:12 11,7 317 France  
361
389 PAPADOPOULO LAURE FSE 24   00:51:15 11,7 44 France  
362
313 MIRAMONTES DAVID MM1 104 Pentasud Argelès Master 00:51:19 11,7 318 France  
363
145 DECULLIER VIVIANE FSE 25   00:51:21 11,7 45 France  
364
611 MOLI YANNICK MM1 105 COACHING SPORT 00:51:24 11,7 319 France  
365
406 MAILLARD SYLVIE FM2 5 RUNNIG66 N° 066034 00:51:26 11,7 46 France  
366
671 CABRE COLINE FES 1 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:51:27 11,7 47 France  
367
152 GABRIEL PATRICK MM2 45 RUNNING 66 00:51:28 11,7 320 France  
368
557 ZANINI PATRICK MM3 21 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:51:32 11,6 321 France  
369
502 RUPERT ROLAND MM4 2   00:51:33 11,6 322 France  
370
395 DELBREILH NICOLAS MM2 46 BRIGNAIS 00:51:34 11,6 323 France  
371
212 CHANAUX OLIVIER MM2 47   00:51:36 11,6 324 France  
372
236 CHOPIN NICOLAS MM1 106   00:51:38 11,6 325 France  
373
67 CHAMPEAUX ZANOTTO AURELIE FSE 26   00:51:39 11,6 48    
374
824 DEFOY THIERRY MM1 107   00:51:40 11,6 326    
375
817 GHIDINELLI CHARLOTTE FSE 27   00:51:44 11,6 49    
376
818 VINE LAURENT MM1 108   00:51:44 11,6 327    
377
229 BARETTE PHILIPPE MM1 109   00:51:44 11,6 328 France  
378
548 DUMONT KENNY MCA 12   00:51:48 11,6 329 France  
379
669 PILON BRUNO MM1 110   00:51:50 11,6 330 France  
380
340 LAVANCIER GRÉGORY MSE 109   00:51:52 11,6 331 France  
381
697 CADEAU MICHEL MM1 111   00:51:57 11,5 332 France  
382
704 PAULOIN DANIEL MM3 22   00:52:00 11,5 333    
383
768 AUGUSTY FRANCIS MM4 3   00:52:06 11,5 334    
384
93 KERIEL CHRISTIAN MM3 23 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:52:09 11,5 335 France  
385
825 PELISSIER PATRICK MM2 48   00:52:14 11,5 336    
386
14 RIPOLL JUDIT FSE 28 COACHING SPORT 00:52:19 11,5 50 France  
387
623 CABRE PHILIPPE MM1 112   00:52:21 11,5 337 France  
388
35 BORGNIC RONAN MM1 113 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:52:26 11,4 338 France  
389
610 BOYER CATHY FM2 6 RUNNING 66 00:52:31 11,4 51 France  
390
407 TRINEL JACQUES MM3 24 les coureurs du grand ouest 00:52:34 11,4 339 France  
391
40 PIAUMIER DOMINIQUE MM2 49 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:52:39 11,4 340 France  
392
689 MODAT MARIE FSE 29   00:52:40 11,4 52 France  
393
539 MODAT ANNE FM1 14 RUNNING 66 00:52:40 11,4 53 France  
394
815 SAIDOUN MICHAEL MM2 50   00:52:53 11,3 341    
395
192 AUTIN STEPHANE MM1 114 Runner 76 00:52:54 11,3 342 France  
396
157 LAPLANE ANDRE MM3 25   00:52:55 11,3 343 France  
397
260 CAUQUIL MARC MM1 115   00:52:57 11,3 344 France  
398
525 REGADE FABRICE MM2 51   00:52:58 11,3 345 France  
399
328 LIEGEOIS LAURENT MM1 116   00:52:58 11,3 346 France  
400
43 LESAGE THIERRY MM2 52 RONDE FOURCATINE 00:53:00 11,3 347    
401
790 FONT GREGORY MM1 117   00:53:05 11,3 348    
402
154 GABRIEL SYLVIE FM2 7 RUNNING 66 00:53:05 11,3 54 France  
403
617 DEL FRARI JULIEN MSE 110   00:53:06 11,3 349 France  
404
679 PARZYS JÉRÔME MCA 13   00:53:08 11,3 350 France  
405
723 MARTINEZ ERIC MM3 26 CORBAS RUNNING 00:53:11 11,3 351    
406
722 JURARO DAMIEN MM1 118 CORBAS RUNNING 00:53:11 11,3 352    
407
515 MICOUREAU JEROME MM1 119   00:53:11 11,3 353 France  
408
54 VILELA DINO MCA 14 AJNEUVILLE 00:53:18 11,3 354    
409
456 DANOY ADELE FSE 30   00:53:20 11,2 55 France  
410
13 LEDOUX--XATARD LOUIS MJU 14 AS INSA Toulouse 00:53:21 11,2 355 France  
411
799 BEAULIEU PIERRE MSE 111   00:53:25 11,2 356    
412
47 SABALCAGARAM DOMINIQUE MM2 53   00:53:26 11,2 357    
413
781 TISSOUX POULAIN CHARLOTTE MSE 112   00:53:27 11,2 358    
414
765 DELECOURT GILLES MM2 54   00:53:29 11,2 359    
415
163 POUJOL MATHILDE FSE 31 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:53:33 11,2 56 France  
416
409 ROYER HELENE FSE 32   00:53:38 11,2 57 France  
417
172 MARCHAND ALPHONSE MM3 27 CAMPING LA PERGOLA 00:53:38 11,2 360 France  
418
712 LACROUTS OLIVIER MM2 55   00:53:42 11,2 361    
419
541 RAKOZY KILLIAN MJU 15   00:53:42 11,2 362 France  
420
303 DJIKINE DRAMANE MSE 113 asdif dalkia 00:53:43 11,2 363 France  
421
756 SERRAT LAURENT MSE 114   00:53:46 11,2 364    
422
75 DUPICHOT THIERRY MM2 56   00:53:48 11,1 365    
423
838 BESANCON MIREILLES FM1 15   00:53:48 11,1 58    
424
518 PHILIPPE ISABELLE FM2 8   00:53:52 11,1 59 France  
425
666 FLETA MANU MM1 120   00:53:54 11,1 366 France  
426
572 GUINOT FREDERIC MM1 121   00:53:57 11,1 367 France  
427
573 METAYER XAVIER MM1 122   00:53:57 11,1 368 France  
428
576 MESSAGER FREDERIQUE FM1 16   00:53:59 11,1 60 France  
429
392 GASP ERIC MM2 57   00:54:05 11,1 369 France  
430
675 KHFIF SAID MM1 123   00:54:05 11,1 370 France  
431
73 DUFAYEL FREDERIC MM1 124 EOLE 00:54:06 11,1 371    
432
238 CAPPIOT NADEGE FM1 17   00:54:08 11,1 61 France  
433
321 GRANGE BRUNO MM2 58   00:54:09 11,1 372 France  
434
367 MICHELET CLÉA FJU 2   00:54:12 11,1 62 France  
435
57 LEBRUN FRANCIS MM3 28   00:54:13 11,1 373    
436
567 ELLAMS JASON MM1 125   00:54:14 11,1 374 France  
437
247 LEGRAND LAURA FSE 33 S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 00:54:16 11,1 63 France  
438
570 AZEMA MATHIS MCA 15   00:54:17 11,1 375 France  
439
674 ROIG ISABELLE FM2 9 SLV 00:54:18 11,0 64 France  
440
27 CLIQUENNOIS PIERRE-ANTOINE MM1 126   00:54:19 11,0 376    
441
661 GALICHET LIONEL MM1 127   00:54:20 11,0 377 France  
442
514 PHELEP ANDRÉ MM3 29 GUILERS ATHLE 00:54:21 11,0 378 France  
443
156 GREGOIRE SEBASTIEN MM1 128 KEEPCOOL 66 00:54:28 11,0 379 France  
444
664 SANTESMASES MARC MM2 59   00:54:29 11,0 380 France  
445
551 FAITG MARLIES FM1 18 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:54:31 11,0 65 France  
446
171 SOUCHON ROLLAND MM3 30   00:54:31 11,0 381 France  
447
796 ANDREU CHLOE FJU 3 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:54:32 11,0 66    
448
853 ROY JEROME MSE 115   00:54:32 11,0 382    
449
550 DABAZACH CORINNE FM1 19 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:54:33 11,0 67 France  
450
549 PARENT CHRISTINE FM1 20   00:54:33 11,0 68 France  
451
552 SOL MARIE JOSÉ FM1 21 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:54:33 11,0 69 France  
452
64 BERTRAND OLIVIER MM1 129   00:54:34 11,0 383    
453
193 LANTOINE VINCENT MM1 130   00:54:35 11,0 384 France  
454
194 LANTOINE STÉPHANIE FM1 22   00:54:35 11,0 70 France  
455
580 POIRIER YANNICK MM2 60   00:54:36 11,0 385 France  
456
536 AUBERT JEAN PHILIPPE MM2 61   00:54:36 11,0 386 France  
457
535 HALMA ALAIN MM3 31   00:54:37 11,0 387 France  
458
309 VOLLMER HELOISE FSE 34   00:54:42 11,0 71 France  
459
457 RIALLOT THOMAS MSE 116   00:54:43 11,0 388 France  
460
421 PAUT EMMANUEL MM2 62 Team. Ricou 00:54:49 10,9 389 France  
461
504 GEORGES ERIC MM1 131   00:54:49 10,9 390 France  
462
703 CHARLET ÉTIENNE MM2 63   00:54:52 10,9 391 France  
463
28 MERCHE PASCAL MM1 132   00:54:52 10,9 392    
464
188 RAGUIN GUILLAUME MSE 117   00:54:52 10,9 393 France  
465
98 CASTELLO RÉMI MSE 118 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:54:53 10,9 394 France  
466
592 GAILLAC ARNAUD MSE 119   00:54:58 10,9 395 France  
467
788 MASSART JEAN MARC MM2 64 VVAL XV 00:55:00 10,9 396    
468
613 DI SILVIO PAOLO MM4 4 CRT 00:55:00 10,9 397 France  
469
179 BOETTE CAMILLE FES 2 TEAM GONDOUIN 00:55:05 10,9 72 France  
470
420 REGADE JEAN-JACK MM4 5   00:55:06 10,9 398 France  
471
166 SOULIER WILLIAM MSE 120 LES RAISINS DU TRAIL 00:55:08 10,9 399 France  
472
503 RUPERT YOLANDE FM3 2   00:55:12 10,9 73 France  
473
819 FAYEL REMI MM4 6   00:55:12 10,9 400    
474
384 JUAN JONATHAN MSE 121   00:55:13 10,9 401 France  
475
534 PINEL PATRICE MM3 32   00:55:16 10,9 402 France  
476
119 SAVARIAU SOPHIE FM1 23   00:55:22 10,8 74 France  
477
58 VAUR JULIEN MSE 122 COACHING SPORT 00:55:25 10,8 403    
478
619 FLOCH ALAIN MM2 65   00:55:34 10,8 404 France  
479
15 BARBIER OLIVIER MM1 133 COACHING SPORT 00:55:36 10,8 405 France  
480
362 MARCHAND BERNARD MM2 66   00:55:37 10,8 406 France  
481
609 DE BRITO SOARES JOS2 MM2 67   00:55:41 10,8 407 France  
482
517 ROGE YVON MM4 7   00:55:43 10,8 408 France  
483
308 VIDAL LORENE FSE 35   00:55:45 10,8 75 France  
484
151 MEULLENAERE BERTY MM2 68   00:55:49 10,7 409 France  
485
656 RECAZENS JULIEN MSE 123   00:55:50 10,7 410 France  
486
153 ROBIN JUSTINE FJU 4 EACPA 00:55:54 10,7 76 France  
487
279 MOREIRA LAETITIA FSE 36   00:55:56 10,7 77 France  
488
492 DUMAS MARIELLE FM1 24   00:56:00 10,7 78 France  
489
465 LANDRI JOËL MM1 134   00:56:00 10,7 411 France  
490
708 MANZANO MARIA FM3 3   00:56:08 10,7 79    
491
393 PICHAUD LAURENT MM1 135   00:56:09 10,7 412 France  
492
113 BOUVIER FRANCIS MM2 69 ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 00:56:13 10,7 413 France  
493
631 VARLET JULIEN MSE 124 MUGEN 00:56:19 10,7 414 France  
494
533 BELTRAMI MARION FSE 37   00:56:22 10,6 80 France  
495
232 DUCHATEAU LAURINE FSE 38   00:56:26 10,6 81 France  
496
100 LAMADIE JULIEN MM1 136   00:56:29 10,6 415    
497
485 FALAISE ESTELE FSE 39   00:56:30 10,6 82 France  
498
254 DANIEL DERLON MM1 137   00:56:31 10,6 416 France  
499
585 ROHEE MAURICE MM3 33   00:56:32 10,6 417 France  
500
403 COLOMBIER JULIEN MSE 125   00:56:34 10,6 418 France  
501
445 ARTES CHRISTINE FM1 25 SLV 00:56:36 10,6 83 France  
502
728 PROSERPINE PATRICK MM3 34   00:56:38 10,6 419    
503
23 SANCHEZ ALEXIS MSE 126   00:56:41 10,6 420    
504
554 LAFFARGUE ALAIN MM3 35 S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 00:56:42 10,6 421 France  
505
579 LEGRAND TONY MM1 138   00:56:43 10,6 422 France  
506
324 RAUD FABIEN MM1 139   00:56:50 10,6 423 France  
507
411 NIVET LUCIE FSE 40   00:56:55 10,5 84 France  
508
288 SANCHEZ VALERIE FM1 26   00:56:56 10,5 85 France  
509
255 RAYMOND JEAN-LOUIS MM3 36   00:57:00 10,5 424 France  
510
104 PIGET PATRICE MM3 37   00:57:03 10,5 425 France  
511
627 TOUSSAINT SYLVIE FM2 10   00:57:11 10,5 86 France  
512
500 CAPDEVILA ALEXIS MSE 127   00:57:14 10,5 426 France  
513
447 MARTINEZ STEPHANE MM1 140   00:57:18 10,5 427 France  
514
211 BERGES PATRICK MM2 70 SCAP MONTÉLIMAR 00:57:19 10,5 428 France  
515
149 MELIN VALÉRIE FM1 27 SCAP MONTÉLIMAR 00:57:19 10,5 87 France  
516
442 KAMMER LUDIVINE FM1 28   00:57:21 10,5 88 France  
517
662 GALICHET STÉPHANIE FM1 29   00:57:23 10,5 89 France  
518
24 SANCHEZ JOAQUIM MM2 71   00:57:24 10,5 429    
519
298 ANNEZO GÉRARD MM3 38   00:57:25 10,4 430 France  
520
494 CHEVALIER ZAHIA FM2 11   00:57:40 10,4 90 France  
521
493 SARDA PATRICK MM2 72   00:57:41 10,4 431 France  
522
364 BAENA NICOLE ANDREA FSE 41   00:57:42 10,4 91 Espagne  
523
374 VIAL ADRIANE FES 3   00:57:42 10,4 92 France  
524
287 BOURLET GHISLAIN MM1 141 REA CCV 00:57:44 10,4 432 France  
525
636 LEPLANG FRÉDÉRIC MM1 142   00:57:48 10,4 433 France  
526
244 SARDA ROBERT MM2 73 SEMELLE DE PLOMB 00:57:50 10,4 434 France  
527
628 HUNAULT JEAN-FRANCOIS MM3 39 S/L VIHIERS 00:57:53 10,4 435 France  
528
555 DARRICAU REGIS MM1 143 les Trailleurs du Marensin 00:57:53 10,4 436 France  
529
135 TARRISSE CHRISTOPHE MM1 144   00:57:59 10,3 437 France  
530
53 PLANA MATTHIEU MCA 16   00:58:01 10,3 438    
531
3 ROUCH ISABELLE FM2 12   00:58:02 10,3 93 France  
532
726 PELAPRAT RENE MM3 40   00:58:03 10,3 439    
533
537 PAQUIGNON GAEL MM1 145   00:58:09 10,3 440 France  
534
453 FABRE DIDIER MM2 74 FABRE 00:58:09 10,3 441 France  
535
127 COLLARD SÉVERINE FM1 30   00:58:12 10,3 94 France  
536
685 VOULALAS CHRISTOPHE MM1 146   00:58:17 10,3 442 France  
537
65 FRANCOIS GREGORY MSE 128   00:58:21 10,3 443    
538
629 CAUVEAU MELANIE FM1 31   00:58:24 10,3 95 France  
539
414 DEBAIZE FLORENCE FM2 13   00:58:24 10,3 96 France  
540
677 GARNIER DIMITRI MSE 129   00:58:24 10,3 444 France  
541
478 SIMONET STEPHANIE FM1 32 RAC St-Esteve 66 00:58:29 10,3 97 France  
542
694 REBONDY JOANA FCA 2   00:58:31 10,3 98 France  
543
107 RAYNAUD JONATHAN MSE 130 TEAM GORILLA ELAN DE CANOHES 00:58:32 10,2 445 France  
544
326 MONTHUIT MARINE FSE 42 Team papy coach / les crêtes de Pomas 00:58:32 10,2 99 France  
545
520 MARTINEZ JÉRÔME MSE 131 MAIRIE DE SAINTE MARIE 00:58:32 10,2 446 France  
546
446 CAMPS MAGALI FM1 33   00:58:37 10,2 100 France  
547
794 HUCHET BERNARD MM4 8   00:58:37 10,2 447    
548
243 AUSSEIL PHILIPPE MM3 41 SEMELLE DE PLOMB 00:58:37 10,2 448 France  
549
5 MICHEL ANDRÉ MM2 75 COACHING SPORT 00:58:41 10,2 449 France  
550
240 COLBAUT MAXIME MSE 132   00:58:42 10,2 450 France  
551
183 BAROZZI-GAUZE CHLOÉ FSE 43   00:58:43 10,2 101 France  
552
256 MEDJDOUB ANNE-CLAIRE FM2 14 S/L AL NEUVES MAISON 00:58:44 10,2 102 France  
553
771 VAL JEAN LOUIS MM3 42   00:58:46 10,2 451    
554
268 ROUSSEAUX BASTIEN MSE 133   00:58:57 10,2 452 France  
555
725 MORLET DIMITRI MSE 134   00:58:57 10,2 453    
556
559 HUMEAU FRANCIS MM4 9   00:58:58 10,2 454 France  
557
76 TISON OLIVIER MM1 147   00:58:58 10,2 455    
558
410 MALET JULIEN MSE 135   00:58:59 10,2 456 France  
559
210 LONNEVILLE ROBERT MM2 76   00:59:02 10,2 457 France  
560
106 RAYNAUD CHRISTELLE FSE 44 TEAM GORILLA ELAN DE CANOHES 00:59:04 10,2 103 France  
561
724 FEIGENBAUM MORGANE FM1 34 MELICAN VEXIN 00:59:06 10,2 104    
562
430 GINESTET MURIEL FM1 35   00:59:07 10,1 105 France  
563
523 CHAPPOT DOMINIQUE MM2 77 Mairie de Sainte Marie 00:59:07 10,1 458 France  
564
857 KAIDI MOURAD MM1 148   00:59:09 10,1 459    
565
569 BOBE MARCEL MM3 43 RIBERAL AC 00:59:09 10,1 460 France  
566
458 MARTINEZ CARINE FSE 45 RAC SAINT - ESTEVE 00:59:10 10,1 106 France  
567
241 COLBAUT KARINE FSE 46   00:59:10 10,1 107 France  
568
292 MARTINEZ DAVID MSE 136   00:59:11 10,1 461 France  
569
437 GONDOUIN MANON FJU 5 TEAM GONDOUIN 00:59:12 10,1 108 France  
570
177 GONDOUIN PASCAL MM1 149   00:59:12 10,1 462 France  
571
9 RAULT MARIE-FLORENCE FM2 15   00:59:22 10,1 109 France  
572
419 DERYCKX PAPOU BRUNO MM2 78   00:59:23 10,1 463 France  
573
594 PERNOT PATRICE MM1 150 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:59:26 10,1 464 France  
574
253 LAMY EVELYNE FM3 4 S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE 00:59:32 10,1 110 France  
575
566 SANTI VALENTIN MM1 151   00:59:38 10,1 465 Suisse  
576
242 FAITG BORIS MM1 152 Les Semelles de Plomb 00:59:44 10,0 466 France  
577
312 ASSO ROUDIERES VICTOR MES 18 Asso Roudieres 00:59:59 10,0 467 France  
578
36 CHAIZE ALEXANDRE MM1 153 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 01:00:04 10,0 468 France  
579
716 DOUIN JOEL MM2 79   01:00:07 10,0 469    
580
449 CROS VALERIE FM1 36   01:00:10 10,0 111 France  
581
448 SABUCCO RENÉ PIERRE MM2 80   01:00:11 10,0 470 France  
582
381 BATLLE FREDERIC MM2 81   01:00:18 9,9 471 France  
583
123 DUPRAT MARINE FSE 47   01:00:25 9,9 112 France  
584
792 GEORGES BRIGITTE FM2 16 TRAIL ET BODY FIT 01:00:27 9,9 113    
585
33 CARRET CLEMENT MJU 16 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 01:00:28 9,9 472 France  
586
710 BRAZES LUC MM3 44   01:00:29 9,9 473    
587
334 ADNOT JEROME MM1 154   01:00:31 9,9 474 France  
588
248 MENDES JOSE MM2 82   01:00:33 9,9 475 France  
589
854 CAILLENS GILLES MM4 10 SPIRIDON CATALAN 01:00:38 9,9 476    
590
22 ROUGERON MATHILDE FSE 48   01:00:39 9,9 114    
591
251 RAYMOND GUILLAUME MM1 155 PASS RUNNING 01:00:42 9,9 477 France  
592
814 PACOUIL AUDREY FM1 37   01:00:42 9,9 115    
593
320 GALVEZ ALAIN MM3 45 LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN 01:00:43 9,9 478 France  
594
359 ABGUILLERM ELIANA FM2 17   01:00:46 9,9 116 France  
595
55 PAUT JEAN GUILHEM MM1 156   01:00:48 9,9 479    
596
11 SUEUR STEPHANE MM1 157   01:00:48 9,9 480 France  
597
547 DUMONT FRANCIS MM2 83   01:00:48 9,9 481 France  
598
92 MONTAGNE FANNY FSE 49 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE LA MER 01:00:50 9,9 117 France  
599
159 BARLEMONT PATRICK MM2 84   01:00:50 9,9 482 France  
600
91 MONTAGNE MANON FSE 50 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE LA MER 01:00:51 9,9 118 France  
601
262 PRINZ STEFANIE FSE 51   01:00:51 9,9 119 Allemagne  
602
606 PLET VIRGINIE FSE 52   01:00:53 9,9 120 France  
603
8 RAULT ALEXANDRA FJU 6   01:00:53 9,9 121 France  
604
684 BAUDUIN MICKAEL MJU 17   01:00:59 9,8 483 France  
605
322 DA SILVA E SA DAVID MM1 158   01:01:00 9,8 484 France  
606
168 CHEVALIER JEAN LUC MM2 85   01:01:05 9,8 485 France  
607
693 COUSIN SYLVIE FM1 38   01:01:08 9,8 122 France  
608
480 KAIDI CHRISTELLE FM1 39   01:01:12 9,8 123 France  
609
162 PY EMMANUELLE FSE 53 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 01:01:15 9,8 124 France  
610
510 POLIO AURORE FM1 40 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON 01:01:21 9,8 125 France  
611
850 ROIG MARCEL MM4 11   01:01:26 9,8 486    
612
371 NEVEU LAURENT MM1 159   01:01:29 9,8 487 France  
613
372 NEVEU ALEXANDRE MCA 17   01:01:30 9,8 488 France  
614
6 DEWAELE JULIEN MSE 137   01:01:31 9,8 489 France  
615
582 CASAS JOSEPH MM4 12   01:01:46 9,7 490 France  
616
323 MIAUX CHRISTELLE FSE 54   01:01:49 9,7 126 France  
617
795 DE-SIMONE JEAN CLAUDE MM4 13   01:01:49 9,7 491    
618
731 ALGUIEN SYLVIE FM1 41 RMT 01:01:51 9,7 127    
619
435 TESTE CHRISTOPHE MM1 160   01:01:53 9,7 492 France  
620
718 LAPORTE VIRGINIE FM1 42 CAMPING DE LA PLAGE - SAINTE MARIE LA MER 01:02:01 9,7 128    
621
581 ROUSSEL JEAN-FRANCOIS MM3 46   01:02:13 9,6 493 France  
622
700 BERLIVET MAIWENN FCA 3 RAC SAINT-ESTEVE 01:02:17 9,6 129 France  
623
630 GUEZOU STEPHANE MM1 161 ELS Mamuts 01:02:17 9,6 494 France  
624
832 JENOT ANNICIT FM4 1 RUNNING 66 01:02:21 9,6 130    
625
831 JENOT DANIEL MM3 47 RUNNING 66 01:02:22 9,6 495    
626
560 LELIEVRE PASCAL MM2 86   01:02:30 9,6 496 France  
627
126 COLLARD CHARLES MM1 162   01:02:32 9,6 497 France  
628
542 DEBLADIS SERGE MM4 14   01:02:34 9,6 498 France  
629
759 GARCIA LUDOVIC MM1 163   01:02:58 9,5 499    
630
758 GARCIA ALAIN MM1 164   01:02:58 9,5 500    
631
344 CARRETERO EMILIE FSE 55   01:02:59 9,5 131 France  
632
761 SICARD JEREMY MSE 138   01:03:04 9,5 501    
633
386 ANDREO YANN MSE 139   01:03:04 9,5 502 France  
634
184 DE FRANCOLINI ANNE FM1 43   01:03:13 9,5 132 France  
635
702 LIRZIN CHLOE FSE 56   01:03:15 9,5 133 France  
636
495 SANETRA IRWIN MM1 165 CourTouTou-41- 01:03:17 9,5 503 France  
637
496 SANETRA GRAZIELLA FM1 44 CourTouTou-41- 01:03:18 9,5 134 France  
638
207 VEILLE JEAN-LUC MM3 48   01:03:26 9,5 504 France  
639
128 MARMET RUDDY MM1 166 Rocroy sports nature 01:03:32 9,4 505 France  
640
173 BIDON ELISABETH FM3 5 STE MARIE LA MER 01:03:33 9,4 135 France  
641
82 AZE JOHNY MSE 140   01:03:37 9,4 506    
642
158 BARLEMONT VERONIQUE FM2 18   01:03:37 9,4 136 France  
643
357 PELLETIER JEROME MM1 167 RAC SAINT - ESTEVE 01:03:45 9,4 507 France  
644
10 VAN HOORDE THÉO MES 19 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 01:03:48 9,4 508 France  
645
218 REED SARAH FM2 19   01:03:53 9,4 137 France  
646
505 STEPANOVA LIUBOV FM2 20   01:03:53 9,4 138 France  
647
715 AUJEAC DIDIER MM3 49   01:03:53 9,4 509    
648
633 BARREIROS LILIANE FSE 57   01:04:01 9,4 139 France  
649
263 ANNE JEREMY MSE 141   01:04:03 9,4 510 France  
650
45 GRIMOIN YVON MM2 87   01:04:03 9,4 511    
651
642 POUJOL ADELINE FSE 58 Chiro 01:04:09 9,4 140 France  
652
144 EL FAIZI YASMINA FM1 45 TEAM GORILLA ELAN DE CANOHES 01:04:16 9,3 141 France  
653
68 ESCHIMESE NICOLAS MSE 142   01:04:16 9,3 512    
654
294 LEVIEZ GISLENE FM1 46   01:04:31 9,3 142 France  
655
643 EISELE JEAN-MARC MM2 88   01:04:32 9,3 513 France  
656
239 FLAJOLET FABIEN MM1 168   01:04:40 9,3 514 France  
657
516 NAUSE EVA FSE 59   01:04:50 9,3 143 France  
658
385 ROUSSET ERIC MSE 143   01:04:52 9,2 515 France  
659
42 THIERS ANAELLE FJU 7   01:04:55 9,2 144    
660
564 JANTAC FRANÇOISE FM3 6   01:05:08 9,2 145 France  
661
645 PEREZ JULIE FSE 60   01:05:13 9,2 146 France  
662
784 VIAMONTE ISABELLE FM1 47   01:05:24 9,2 147    
663
235 BLOT GERMAIN MSE 144   01:05:25 9,2 516 France  
664
699 BLOT HERVE MSE 145   01:05:25 9,2 517 France  
665
528 HOUDAYER MARC MM4 15   01:05:45 9,1 518 France  
666
460 LEROY EMMANUEL MM1 169   01:05:48 9,1 519 France  
667
531 RIEHL CHRISTOPHE MM2 89   01:05:49 9,1 520 France  
668
578 MALAVIOLLE ANNICK FM1 48   01:05:49 9,1 148 France  
669
306 FRANCOIS ROSARIO FM4 2   01:05:57 9,1 149 France  
670
646 VANDROUX MARIE FES 4   01:06:00 9,1 150 France  
671
683 BAUDUIN JEAN-LUC MM1 170   01:06:01 9,1 521 France  
672
291 GUISNEL YOANN MSE 146 COLAS RUN 01:06:02 9,1 522 France  
673
721 FRAUCA JEAN BAPTISTE MES 20   01:06:06 9,1 523    
674
199 POURIAU KATIA FM1 49 GENERATION ATHLE SANTE CHAPELLOISE 01:06:06 9,1 151 France  
675
198 POURIAU JÉRÔME MM2 90 GENERATION ATHLE SANTE CHAPELLOISE 01:06:06 9,1 524 France  
676
269 GUILLEMET FRANCIS MM2 91   01:06:08 9,1 525 France  
677
720 LIGUEN MARTINE FM3 7 FOULEE RENANAISE 01:06:15 9,1 152    
678
332 ROBERT PIQUET MM4 16 RUNNING 66 01:06:16 9,1 526 France  
679
271 ROULIN JEAN-LOUIS MM3 50   01:06:21 9,0 527 France  
680
7 RAULT DAVID MM2 92   01:06:23 9,0 528 France  
681
366 LAGRIFFE NATHALIE FM2 21   01:06:23 9,0 153 France  
682
489 NATHIE STÉPHANIE FM1 50 OXY MARCHE / COURSE 66 01:06:24 9,0 154 France  
683
413 MALET VALERIE FM2 22   01:06:29 9,0 155 France  
684
94 VENTURI DAVID MM3 51   01:06:30 9,0 529 France  
685
379 GUISNEL MARGUERITE FM2 23   01:06:33 9,0 156 France  
686
584 BERLAN CLAUDIE FM3 8   01:06:38 9,0 157 France  
687
583 GALIAY JEAN-JACQUE MM4 17   01:06:38 9,0 530 France  
688
529 RIEHL STEPHANE MM2 93   01:06:40 9,0 531 France  
689
17 CHASTIN CHRISTINE FM2 24 CAMPING LA PERGOLA 01:06:43 9,0 158 France  
690
147 MEDJANI MARC MM2 94   01:06:45 9,0 532 France  
691
508 DUC ANDRE MM3 52   01:06:49 9,0 533 France  
692
654 SMET LAURA FSE 61   01:06:55 9,0 159 France  
693
467 MILLOCH ROMANE FSE 62   01:07:05 8,9 160 France  
694
468 MILLOCH WILLIAM MM2 95   01:07:06 8,9 534 France  
695
431 FLAVIN GILLES MM2 96   01:07:06 8,9 535 France  
696
439 EPALE LAURIANE FSE 63   01:07:10 8,9 161 France  
697
787 BARON MARIE FSE 64   01:07:11 8,9 162    
698
714 AUGAIS ANNIE FM3 9   01:07:13 8,9 163    
699
346 GILLOT XAVIER MM2 97   01:07:45 8,9 536 France  
700
382 BATLLE ADRIEN MJU 18   01:07:53 8,8 537 France  
701
735 TOURON MARIE AUDREY FSE 65   01:07:56 8,8 164    
702
487 LOPEZ CÉLINE FSE 66   01:08:01 8,8 165 France  
703
604 BERTONCELLO JULIEN MSE 147   01:08:01 8,8 538 France  
704
521 MARTINEZ AUDE FSE 67 Mairie de Sainte Marie 01:08:10 8,8 166 France  
705
625 KAHN LAËTITIA FM1 51   01:08:11 8,8 167 France  
706
137 BILLY AURELY FSE 68   01:08:12 8,8 168 France  
707
165 LE BOULAIR GENEVIEVE FM2 25   01:08:15 8,8 169 France  
708
464 LEGRAIN SANDRINE FM1 52 Les Pieds Nicleys Roye80 01:08:15 8,8 170 France  
709
463 LEGRAIN FABIEN MM1 171 Les Pieds Nicleys Roye80 01:08:15 8,8 539 France  
710
34 CARRET LAETITIA FM1 53 CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER 01:08:25 8,8 171 France  
711
499 MARCHETTI SEVERINE FSE 69   01:08:28 8,8 172 France  
712
498 CAPILLAIRE CHANTAL FM2 26   01:08:28 8,8 173 France  
713
650 CHAPUZET NICOLAS MM1 172 Alténa 01:08:31 8,8 540 France  
714
186 PAPIGNIES SANDRINE FM1 54   01:08:35 8,7 174 France  
715
185 PAPIGNIES CHRISTOPHE MM2 98 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:08:35 8,7 541 France  
716
214 UNSWORTH JANET FM1 55   01:08:40 8,7 175 France  
717
290 SOUSSI AGNÈS FM2 27   01:08:45 8,7 176 France  
718
762 SICARD LUDOVIC MES 21   01:08:48 8,7 542    
719
72 DUPICHOT JULIE FM1 56   01:08:50 8,7 177    
720
77 VIALAS JEAN PAUL MM3 53   01:08:50 8,7 543    
721
78 VIALAS GHYSLAINE FM2 28   01:08:51 8,7 178    
722
837 CHIPEAUX JEAN PIERRE MM3 54 ACNARBONNE MEDITERANNEE 01:08:54 8,7 544    
723
136 BARATE MARYLINE FM1 57   01:08:55 8,7 179 France  
724
190 KERNEC NICOLAS MSE 148   01:08:59 8,7 545 France  
725
774 SABLE PIERRE MM5 1   01:09:00 8,7 546    
726
191 KERNEC BEATRICE FSE 70   01:09:00 8,7 180 France  
727
709 CITERNE DIDIER MM3 55 45 MERY AC 01:09:02 8,7 547    
728
717 LUTZ CLAUDE MM4 18   01:09:13 8,7 548    
729
425 CARRÉ LUDIVINE FSE 71   01:09:16 8,7 181 France  
730
608 VERSCHUERE ADELINE FSE 72   01:09:25 8,6 182 France  
731
800 DIVOL SANDRA FM1 58   01:09:27 8,6 183    
732
607 DANOT CARINE FM1 59   01:09:27 8,6 184 France  
733
659 SAMARANCH MARGOT FJU 8   01:09:32 8,6 185 France  
734
339 DELAUNAY YESMINA FM2 29   01:09:34 8,6 186 France  
735
305 GAUTIER NICOLAS MM1 173   01:09:35 8,6 549 France  
736
509 LETOMBE MICHEL MM3 56   01:09:44 8,6 550 France  
737
66 SOURRIBES JEAN MM3 57 COACHING SPORT 01:10:08 8,6 551 France  
738
327 EUSTACHE CORINNE FM2 30   01:10:13 8,5 187 France  
739
488 CENDRIER CAROLINE FSE 73   01:10:32 8,5 188 France  
740
678 PARZYS CLAIRE FSE 74   01:10:38 8,5 189 France  
741
102 RAYNAUD ANDRE MM2 99 TEAM GORILLA ELAN DE CANOHES 01:10:44 8,5 552 France  
742
105 RAYNAUD SOPHIE FES 5 TEAM GORILLA ELAN DE CANOHES 01:10:44 8,5 190 France  
743
432 GUILLO SYLVIE FM2 31 RMT 01:12:00 8,3 191 France  
744
782 GIRARD DIDIER MM3 58 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 01:12:01 8,3 553    
745
70 GRIMOIN MARJOLAINE FSE 75 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:12:32 8,3 192    
746
71 PRADEAU PIERRE MSE 149 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:12:34 8,3 554    
747
189 LASSERRE SYLVIE FM2 32   01:12:41 8,3 193 France  
748
220 BOTTING GERALDINE FM2 33   01:12:44 8,2 194 France  
749
802 BAUDIN LEA FES 6   01:13:02 8,2 195    
750
859 POURRET JACQUES MM3 59   01:13:03 8,2 555 France  
751
378 PEREBOSCH MARIE FSE 76   01:13:03 8,2 196 France  
752
481 GORCE BRUNO MM1 174 team run altena 01:13:58 8,1 556 France  
753
483 CHOTEAU CAROLINE FSE 77 team run altena 01:13:59 8,1 197 France  
754
847 RAMON JEAN CLAUDE MM2 100   01:13:59 8,1 557    
755
213 NUTH KATE FM1 60   01:14:22 8,1 198 France  
756
208 BERNET MAXIME MES 22   01:14:30 8,1 558 France  
757
90 MORCRETTE THIERRY MM3 60 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE LA MER 01:14:49 8,0 559 France  
758
337 BIBAUT LYDIE FM3 10   01:15:04 8,0 199 France  
759
318 CEJCHAN CELINE FSE 78   01:15:04 8,0 200 France  
760
317 CEJCHAN FRANÇOIS MM3 61   01:15:04 8,0 560 France  
761
841 LAPORTA MAILYS FSE 79 Team canisport 66 01:15:22 8,0 201    
762
215 BURGOYNE DIONNE FM2 34   01:15:36 7,9 202 France  
763
405 DAUMAS SOPHIE FSE 80   01:16:08 7,9 203 France  
764
839 BOURRAT CYRIL MM1 175 ELS AMICS LLUPIANENC 01:16:36 7,8 561    
765
842 VILALDACH FRANCOISE FM2 35   01:16:36 7,8 204    
766
840 FERNANDEZ NATHALIE FM1 61   01:16:36 7,8 205    
767
603 FLERS SÉBASTIEN MSE 150   01:17:02 7,8 562 France  
768
602 FLERS MARIE PIERRE FSE 81   01:17:03 7,8 206 France  
769
217 WOOD LOUISE FM1 62   01:17:25 7,7 207 France  
770
181 ALAMY ANNE - SOPHIE FSE 82   01:17:44 7,7 208 France  
771
174 BRUNO ALAMY MM3 62   01:17:45 7,7 563 France  
772
522 CHAPPOT VÉRONIQUE FM2 36 Mairie de Sainte Marie 01:18:06 7,7 209 France  
773
101 BENTCHIKOU SONIA FM1 63   01:18:21 7,7 210 France  
774
387 SEGUIÉ DOROTHÉE FSE 83   01:19:40 7,5 211 France  
775
205 ANNELIESE WETHERILL FM2 37   01:19:47 7,5 212 France  
776
182 GANCARZ JEAN-LOUIS MM1 176   01:20:04 7,5 564 France  
777
259 COMBETTE FREDERIC MM1 177   01:20:38 7,4 565 France  
778
258 COMBETTE VALERIE FM1 64   01:20:39 7,4 213 France  
779
593 FRANQUESA ROBERT MM5 2   01:20:48 7,4 566 France  
780
281 KOVACEVIC MURIEL FM1 65 RUNNING 66 01:21:27 7,4 214 France  
781
749 FARAILL NADEGE FM1 66 COURIR 66 01:21:27 7,4 215    
782
750 LECALVEZ LORRAINE FSE 84 COURIR 66 01:21:27 7,4 216    
783
751 FOREST FABIEN MM1 178 COURIR 66 01:21:29 7,4 567    
784
748 KOVACEVIC MURIEL FM1 67 COURIR 66 01:21:30 7,4 217    
785
203 RUNFORESTRUN FABIEN MM1 179   01:21:31 7,4 568 Pays-Bas  
786
747 PARMENTIER ROMAIN MM1 180 COURIR 66 01:21:33 7,4 569    
787
743 CRESSENT VIVIEN MSE 151 COURIR 66 01:21:33 7,4 570    
788
752 BOURGOIS CAROLINE FSE 85 COURIR 66 01:21:36 7,4 218    
789
540 MARCHAL THOMAS MSE 152 Team canisport 66 01:21:45 7,3 571 France  
790
170 FARINELLA MARTINE FM3 11   01:21:49 7,3 219 France  
791
614 BONNIN JÉRÔME MSE 153 Teamcanisport66 01:22:02 7,3 572 France  
792
615 TEISSEYRE CÉLINE FSE 86   01:22:04 7,3 220 France  
793
197 GUERIN FÉVRONIE FSE 87   01:25:57 7,0 221 France  
794
204 HOLIFIELD NICOLA FM2 38   01:27:24 6,9 222 France  
795
219 LOFTUS PENNIE FM2 39   01:31:55 6,5 223 France  
796
133 COUILLOUX LIONEL MM2 101 RUNNING 66 01:31:57 6,5 573 France  
797
200 MAFFEI SEVERINE FSE 88 RUNNING 66 01:31:58 6,5 224 France  
798
132 COUILLOUX CHARLOTTE FM3 12 RUNNING 66 01:31:59 6,5 225 France  
799
257 RICART SYLVAIN MM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France