La Jalabert - 18/08/2019

LA LAURENT - 132 kms D+2520

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
181 AMBLARD NICOLAS MC 1 UV MAZAMET 04:06:38 34,06 1
2
135 CAMBIER CLÉMENT MA 1 Vélo Sport Castrais 04:10:26 33,54 2
3
156 PENDERY LÉO MA 2 AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE 04:10:27 33,54 3
4
257 HUIGE TITOUAN MA 3 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 04:19:28 32,37 4
5
146 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE MA 4 Trek-Velo 101 04:21:03 32,18 5
6
259 JEANTET GASTABOY MA 5 VSNARBONNAIS 04:30:01 31,11 6
7
102 CAZABAN JULIEN MA 6 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 04:30:25 31,06 7
8
198 LAFORGUE GÉRÉMIE MA 7 CYCLO CLUB MAZERES 04:30:26 31,06 8
9
108 PEREZ FABRICE MC 2 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 04:30:26 31,06 9
10
122 DANIES CAMILLE MB 1 CAM de Bordeaux 04:30:26 31,06 10
11
6 KLEINSCHROD ANDREAS MB 2 TOAC TOULOUSE 04:30:27 31,06 11
12
129 ROBERT PATRICE MC 3 SJVC MONTELIMAR 04:30:27 31,06 12
13
248 MANSE DANIEL MC 4 a.c bagnères de bigorre 04:30:27 31,06 13
14
118 TISSEYRE BERTRAND MC 5 CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN 04:30:27 31,06 14
15
72 ROUX BENJAMIN MA 8 US VACQUIERS 04:30:27 31,06 15
16
224 RAYNAL DAVID MB 3 TEAM AB Performance 04:30:27 31,06 16
17
228 JEAN LÉON MC 6 Team Poli Look 04:30:27 31,06 17
18
11 LAFABRIE MAXIME MA 9   04:31:54 30,89 18
19
140 PENDERY ANDREW MD 1 AS CARCASSONNE 04:35:25 30,50 19
20
238 PETITE MARC MB 4 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 04:36:40 30,36 20
21
141 AFFAIROUX ADRIEN MA 10 TEAM FARGUES CYCLES GUEREAU 04:38:10 30,20 21
22
196 DANIS FABIEN MA 11 ST GO CYCLISME 04:38:11 30,20 22
23
189 RAYNAUD EMMANUEL MB 5 CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN 04:38:12 30,19 23
24
234 ROUCHEL FLORENT MC 7 Fontenilles VTT 04:38:51 30,12 24
25
214 VIALETTES CHARLES MB 6 ACBB 04:38:53 30,12 25
26
91 MOLIERE ERIC MC 8 NON LICENCIE 04:41:42 29,82 26
27
163 MOGA YOANN MB 7 LGD Cycling Club 04:44:08 29,56 27
28
217 LOPEZ ANTOINE MC 9 comité ariegeois 04:44:09 29,56 28
29
216 BOUCHOT JÉRÔME MC 10 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME 04:44:09 29,56 29
30
218 MARCOUX ANTOINE MB 8 Vélo Club Nayais 04:44:12 29,56 30
31
260 JALABERT LAURENT MD 2 UVMazamet 04:44:14 29,55 31
32
36 GARROCQ DAVID MB 9   04:46:27 29,32 32
33
264 TRABARIES RODOLPHE MC 11 VS ST CYRIEN 04:46:30 29,32 33
34
205 GIROUD THIERRY MC 12 ROAD TEAM REFLEX 04:46:30 29,32 34
35
244 PENOT XAVIET MC 13 BVS BALMA 04:46:32 29,31 35
36
16 GUILLET SÉBASTIEN MB 10 vélo club Froges Villard Bonnot 04:47:30 29,22 36
37
92 MAILLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MB 11 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 04:48:12 29,15 37
38
125 HERVE PHILIPPE MD 3 VC CHATILLON 04:48:35 29,11 38
39
149 RICARD JEAN-LUC ME 1 CCV CASTELMAUROU 04:48:49 29,08 39
40
38 DESAILLY GEOFFREY MA 12 CC Wavrin 04:48:49 29,08 40
41
211 MOURIOUX THOMAS MA 13 ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 04:50:52 28,88 41
42
105 ROUSSIN JEAN MD 4 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 04:52:05 28,76 42
43
30 BARROSO MICHEL MC 14 velo club larrassien 04:53:12 28,65 43
44
53 QUEILLE JEAN-LOUIS MD 5 VELO 2000 ONET 04:55:26 28,43 44
45
258 SAURIAT THIERRY MD 6 BALMA VELO SPRINT 04:56:04 28,37 45
46
243 SARRAZIN NICOLAS MC 15   04:56:07 28,37 46
47
145 FROSCH STEPHANE MC 16   04:56:08 28,37 47
48
139 BUSEK ZDENEK MC 17   04:56:43 28,31 48
49
127 BLOT MAXIME MA 14 FRENCH CAMARADERIE 04:56:44 28,31 49
50
40 BERAUD PASCAL ME 2 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 04:57:39 28,22 50
51
250 MARQUEZ LAURENT MC 18 TUC TRIATHLON 04:59:10 28,08 51
52
143 CAMACHO MANUEL MD 7 BIZIKLETA TALDEA Pays Basque 04:59:46 28,02 52
53
84 CROS JULIEN MC 19 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 05:02:01 27,81 53
54
173 BIZIEN PHILIPPE MD 8 Cyclo club Rivesaltes 05:02:55 27,73 54
55
67 COULY EMMANUEL MB 12 VO2 TRIATHLON 05:04:38 27,57 55
56
193 RODRIGUEZ LIONEL MC 20 LONGAGES ESPOIRS CYCLISTE 05:04:38 27,57 56
57
180 MAUREL THOMAS MC 21 BALMA VELO SPRINT 05:04:38 27,57 57
58
104 TARRICO FABRICE MD 9 CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66 05:04:40 27,57 58
59
272 RALECHE JEAN MICHEL MC 22 Westindies 05:04:44 27,56 59
60
219 DUBIEF JACK MD 10   05:04:58 27,54 60
61
174 DOUCET SWAN MA 15   05:05:23 27,51 61
62
81 AITCHISON KEITH ME 3 Garraf Lions 05:06:10 27,43 62
63
220 PINSON RÉGIS MF 1 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS 05:08:46 27,20 63
64
99 PIERRON RAPHAEL MD 11 PLAISANCE AMICALE CYCLISME 05:09:21 27,15 64
65
54 AZEMAR CLAUDE ME 4 TEAM 12 VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 05:09:21 27,15 65
66
256 AIMAR PATRICK ME 5 VELO CLUB SERRIGNAC 05:12:15 26,90 66
67
170 MURGUET MAXIME MA 16   05:14:24 26,72 67
68
236 DEYRAT PATRICE MD 12 sans appartenance 05:17:48 26,43 68
69
60 LETUFFE SAMUEL MC 23 C.C.WAVRIN 05:32:57 25,23 69
70
179 LLOVERAS ALEXANDRE MHANDI 1   05:33:23 25,20 70
71
268 MARCHAND FRANCK MB 13 Revel S.C 05:33:31 25,18 71
72
56 ALBOUY NICOLAS MC 24 Cyclo club limoux 05:33:37 25,18 72
73
52 MONTAGUT FABIEN MA 17 UV MAZAMET 05:33:38 25,18 73
74
25 PICCIN AYMERIC MA 18 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (BOC) 05:33:39 25,18 74
75
132 PLET DIDIER MD 13 CVC CARCASSONNE 05:33:39 25,18 75
76
107 PHALIPPOU LUDOVIC MC 25 VC Jericho 05:33:40 25,17 76
77
169 MINARY EMMANUEL MC 26 EC QUINGEY 05:33:41 25,17 77
78
148 VERBEKE BENOIT MC 27 AGSE CYCLO 05:33:41 25,17 78
79
225 RIVALS FRED MB 14 JC 231 05:33:42 25,17 79
80
222 OLIVER PEACOCK MC 28 CC LEGUEVIN 05:33:42 25,17 80
81
93 NICOLAS GRANDCLAUDE MC 29 S.U.R 05:33:42 25,17 81
82
247 TOURNOU STÉPHANE MB 15 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 05:33:43 25,17 82
83
48 DUPUYDENUS FABRICE MC 30 SOS seysses 05:33:45 25,17 83
84
221 DUBREUCQ JACQUES MD 14 CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN 05:33:45 25,17 84
85
271 JONCART MAX ME 6 JC 231 05:33:45 25,17 85
86
113 DEBUS ARMAND MF 2 AMICALE CYCLISTE HARTE ET TARDOISE 05:33:45 25,17 86
87
232 TABES GUILLAUME MC 31 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB 05:33:45 25,17 87
88
142 AFFAIROUX PATRICE MA 19 VTT SOURZAC 05:33:45 25,17 88
89
207 DUCHAMPT JEAN MA 20 MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 05:33:46 25,17 89
90
263 DESVAUX PHILIPPE MD 15 VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 05:33:46 25,17 90
91
195 CALMEJANE PASCAL MD 16 ALBI VELO SPORT 05:33:46 25,17 91
92
235 MORA PATRICK ME 7 cyclo pays mazametain 05:33:47 25,17 92
93
114 BLANCHARD PATRICK MD 17 VÉLO CLUB RANDONNEURS LÉZIGNANAIS 05:33:48 25,16 93
94
239 CAPLANT JEAN MARC ME 8 NEUVY SAINT SÉPULCHRE CYCLISME 05:33:53 25,16 94
95
7 MANET NICOLAS MC 32 MÉRIGNAC VÉLO CLUB 05:34:35 25,10 95
96
90 MERCOU FLORIAN MB 16   05:34:45 25,09 96
97
231 MAZEL JEREMY MB 17 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB 05:34:46 25,09 97
98
269 TRANIER LOIC MB 18   05:34:46 25,09 98
99
270 LUCENA ROMAIN MA 21 Reval Sprinter Club 05:34:47 25,09 99
100
230 FABREGA JEROME MC 33 AS MURET CYCLISTE 05:34:56 25,08 100
101
190 CADAPEAUD LOUIS MA 22 ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO 05:34:56 25,08 101
102
202 ROLLAND JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MB 19 ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO 05:34:57 25,08 102
103
213 PEYRACHON JEAN-LUC MD 18   05:35:01 25,07 103
104
55 FAURE PATRICK MD 19 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 05:35:05 25,07 104
105
12 LATORRE PATRICK MD 20   05:35:28 25,04 105
106
75 PICOULT CHRISTOPHE MD 21 UC SARLAT 05:35:36 25,03 106
107
223 CABROL HERVÉ MB 20 La LardouZe Beach 05:35:53 25,01 107
108
23 DAUMOND CYRIL MB 21 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 05:35:57 25,00 108
109
136 GAUDEFROY ROMUALD MC 34 Les supers voisins 05:35:57 25,00 109
110
191 DURI LAURENT MC 35 Les supers voisins 05:35:57 25,00 110
111
266 BORDIER JOEL MF 3   05:35:58 25,00 111
112
152 MAURICE LAURENT MD 22 UCP ARGENTAN 05:36:07 24,99 112
113
63 VIERNE NICOLAS MD 23 TEYRAN BIKE 34 05:36:08 24,99 113
114
5 FAUCHER GÉRARD MD 24   05:36:09 24,99 114
115
13 JAMPY PIERRICK MD 25 VELO TOURISME 05:36:10 24,99 115
116
186 GISCLARD CHRISTOPHE MC 36 Les Gigi's 05:36:14 24,98 116
117
58 THIERRY LAURENT MC 37 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 05:36:14 24,98 117
118
88 CALDONAZZO ROMAIN MA 23 MTB Les Angles 05:36:29 24,96 118
119
50 BLANCHARD YANNICK MD 26 beaupreau velo sport 05:37:12 24,91 119
120
261 PEREZ ITURAT PAQUITA FW3 1 pezenas 05:37:45 24,87 1
121
34 GUIRAUD LINDA FW2 1 UV MAZAMET 05:37:45 24,87 2
122
101 DUTHOIT GILLES MD 27 VELO CLUB CASTRAIS 05:37:46 24,87 120
123
96 LE POUHAER STEPHANE MC 38 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 05:37:47 24,87 121
124
262 BALTHAZARD SYLVAIN MD 28 cyclo club paulhanais 05:37:49 24,87 122
125
229 CHAA ALI MD 29 Castelginest 05:37:54 24,86 123
126
74 DANDRE ERIC MD 30 CYCLO CLUB LAUNAGUET 05:37:56 24,86 124
127
32 BANTZE CHRISTOPHE MD 31 LA ROUE CARRÉ MONTJOVIENNE 05:38:01 24,85 125
128
150 TROTTMANN YANN MA 24   05:38:07 24,84 126
129
184 STONE TREVOR MC 39 LEGUEVIN VELO CLUB 05:38:11 24,84 127
130
185 MADER MATTHIEU MB 22   05:38:14 24,83 128
131
29 CAZAENTRE JOEL ME 9 occitanie 05:38:18 24,83 129
132
8 NIDEGGER FREDERIC MD 32   05:38:30 24,81 130
133
197 ULMER LIONEL MC 40   05:38:30 24,81 131
134
1 DAHAN JOSEPH MC 41 ALBI VELO SPORT 05:38:55 24,78 132
135
192 COUGOT THIERRY MD 33 LAVAUR CYCLOTOURISME 05:38:55 24,78 133
136
175 LAMANDE PATRICK ME 10 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 05:39:02 24,78 134
137
227 PECH JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MB 23 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS 05:39:03 24,77 135
138
153 TEXIER JEAN MARC MD 34 ECTA TAIZE AIZIE 05:39:04 24,77 136
139
45 SOLIVA JACQUES ME 11 Béziers méditerranée cyclisme 05:39:04 24,77 137
140
241 PUECH ALAIN MC 42 TEAM 12 VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 05:39:05 24,77 138
141
183 FREUND KAREN FW1 1 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 05:39:13 24,76 3
142
158 RAYNAUD LUDOVIC MC 43 VELO CLUB MARSEILLE 05:39:14 24,76 139
143
246 MOREELS AYMERIC MA 25 us fronton cyclisme 05:39:30 24,74 140
144
18 MAUROUX JOÉL MF 4 ELNE Cyclo Club 66 - F.F.C.T. 05:39:30 24,74 141
145
17 GABORIAUD FLORIAN MB 24 ACB Boufféré 05:39:41 24,73 142
146
209 LOUNNAS MAXIME MB 25 AS MURET CYCLISTE 05:39:43 24,73 143
147
117 DAURES PASCAL MD 35 VELO COEUR LAURAGAIS, CARAMAN 05:39:44 24,72 144
148
255 PILFERT CEDRIC MB 26 VÉLO CLUB SÉRIGNAC 05:39:56 24,71 145
149
167 BORLOT FABRICE MC 44 GAZELEC BÉZIERS 05:39:58 24,71 146
150
208 DUTOURON SARAH FW1 2 E.C.Montesquieu - Team Ferrus 05:40:21 24,68 4
151
66 DEGAT JOEL MC 45 CYCLOTOURISME DE L'ESPERANCE 05:40:24 24,68 147
152
119 MOUTONNET FREDERIC MC 46 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 05:40:30 24,67 148
153
98 SERVAT OLIVIER MC 47 AC CHASSENEUIL 05:40:32 24,67 149
154
212 BLANC PATRICK MD 36 ITZUL TA ZAPA hasparren 05:40:43 24,65 150
155
171 BRUN RÉGIS MD 37 splach triathlon l isle jourdain 05:40:57 24,64 151
156
111 DEFOOR FRANCK MA 26 Amicale Cyclo Le Boulou 05:40:58 24,64 152
157
35 DURIEZ LAURENT MD 38 C.C. WAVRIN 05:41:39 24,59 153
158
39 POULLIER VINCENT MC 48 CC Wavrin 05:41:40 24,58 154
159
155 MORTON IAIN MD 39 VC BLAYAIS 05:42:15 24,54 155
160
83 ALLARD GERALD MF 5 AUCUN 05:42:53 24,50 156
161
187 DÉLÉRIS PASCAL MC 49 CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN 05:42:55 24,50 157
162
69 BOUQUIER THIERRY MB 27   05:43:01 24,49 158
163
46 PERSAULT JOEL MF 6 Club neutre grand est 05:43:19 24,47 159
164
126 COUPET-SARRAILH VINCENT MA 27 FRENCH CAMARADERIE 05:43:39 24,44 160
165
154 FILLON LOÏC MA 28 FRENCH CAMARADERIE 05:43:39 24,44 161
166
161 GUILLEMOT PHILIPPE MD 40   05:43:39 24,44 162
167
3 JURIE FREDERIC MB 28 Tsf 05:43:58 24,42 163
168
2 ANDREAZZOLI STELLA FW1 3 TSF 05:43:58 24,42 5
169
151 PELLENNEC ALAIN MD 41 BIZIKLETA TALDEA Pays Basque 05:45:18 24,33 164
170
116 MELAN FABIEN MD 42 VELO CLUB LARDINOIS 05:46:30 24,24 165
171
28 RICARD OLIVIER MC 50 VTT Club mazamet montagne noire 05:46:47 24,22 166
172
159 CALVET LAURENT MC 51 Team tutute 05:46:54 24,21 167
173
15 BETOULE GRÉGORY MB 29   05:48:18 24,12 168
174
199 LARIÉ JOSEPH MD 43 CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN 05:49:15 24,05 169
175
128 PALACIOS ALAIN MD 44 ITZUL TA ZAPA hasparren 05:49:17 24,05 170
176
203 RENAULT THIERRY MD 45 VELO CLUB AUTERIVE 05:49:18 24,05 171
177
200 BARBEREAU JEAN-LUC MC 52 VCL 05:49:19 24,05 172
178
57 JACQUIN THIBAUT MC 53   05:49:24 24,04 173
179
210 FERNÁNDEZ KARME FW2 2 Triatló Terrassa Sports 05:49:25 24,04 6
180
109 GABARROCA YANN MB 30 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 05:53:54 23,74 174
181
177 JALLAIS VALÉRY MD 46 Mézin 05:55:40 23,62 175
182
61 MULLER MARC MC 54   05:55:40 23,62 176
183
86 DATCHARRY YVES MF 7   05:55:41 23,62 177
184
70 STEFANI FABRICE MC 55 Saint Pierre Cyclo Club 05:55:45 23,61 178
185
80 GIANNONI PHILIPPE MD 47 Cyclo de l'Espérance (La Sauvetat-de-Savères) 05:57:52 23,47 179
186
24 MACE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MC 56 L.I. FSCL 05:57:53 23,47 180
187
95 BASSET DELPHINE FW2 3   05:58:15 23,45 7
188
94 BASSET THIERRY MD 48 VSB LESCAR 05:58:15 23,45 181
189
33 CHAUD DANIEL MF 8 UC SARLAT 05:58:26 23,43 182
190
21 DEWAS EMMANUEL MC 57 SPORT OLYMPIQUE SEYSSOIS 05:59:04 23,39 183
191
138 BADIE JACQUES MD 49 uscop 05:59:10 23,39 184
192
44 FOURCADE PHILIPPE MC 58 ANDREST SPORT LOISIRS 06:01:36 23,23 185
193
79 ANQUEZ JIMMY MC 59 UC SARLAT 06:01:56 23,21 186
194
82 WISSEMBERG THOMAS MC 60 Binouze Team 06:02:48 23,15 187
195
31 CATINAT THIERRY MD 50 UCS Surgères 17700 06:04:51 23,02 188
196
124 LEGENDRE DANIEL ME 12 cylos club sabolien 06:04:58 23,01 189
197
215 BONNEFOY CÉDRIC MC 61 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 06:06:39 22,91 190
198
157 CLAVERO ARNAUD MA 29 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 06:09:24 22,74 191
199
162 GARRAUD DENIS MC 62 UC Arcachon 06:09:25 22,74 192
200
26 PONCELET PASCAL ME 13   06:09:28 22,73 193
201
160 WALDMAN ALAIN ME 14   06:11:00 22,64 194
202
204 DEKKER THOMAS MC 63 SPLACH L ISLE JOURDAIN TRI DUATHLON 06:11:03 22,64 195
203
37 ENJALRIC YVES MD 51   06:11:16 22,62 196
204
237 FOUGNIE MATHIEU MA 30   06:13:05 22,51 197
205
267 AUBERT GILES MD 52 BALMA VELO SPRINT 06:13:08 22,51 198
206
22 GIRAUDEAU STÉPHANE MC 64 sport olympique seyssois cyclo 06:13:09 22,51 199
207
265 POURRAT DAVID MC 65   06:16:09 22,33 200
208
14 LUC EMMANUEL MC 66 ACCB Sevran 06:17:09 22,27 201
209
182 MAT JACQUES MF 9 CYCLOTOURISTES BISSERAINS 04687 06:20:06 22,10 202
210
10 MAINE SÉBASTIEN MC 67 MONTAGNAC AC 06:20:06 22,10 203
211
245 DUVERNEIX JEAN-LOUIS ME 15 UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC 06:20:06 22,10 204
212
64 LIRUS FRANCKY MD 53   06:20:08 22,10 205
213
87 GARRIGUE MARCEL MC 68 cyclo club portesien 06:20:41 22,06 206
214
147 JARAGOYHEN CHRISTOPHE MC 69 BIZIKLETA TALDEA Pays Basque 06:21:17 22,03 207
215
233 FOURNIER DOMINIQUE ME 16 BIZIKLETA TALDEA Pays Basque 06:21:17 22,03 208
216
194 JEANMOUGIN FRÉDÉRIC MD 54 Pinsaguel Cyclo Club 06:21:17 22,03 209
217
100 GAUCHET ALAIN MF 10 GUIDON VALENCOIS 06:21:25 22,02 210
218
251 DIRAT ROGER MF 11 TOURNEFEUILLE 06:21:25 22,02 211
219
77 CAÏROU ERIC MC 70   06:21:26 22,02 212
220
130 SENDRAL SEBASTIEN MC 71 Roc évasion VTT 06:24:42 21,83 213
221
121 RENON OLIVIER MC 72   06:30:34 21,51 214
222
47 VAQUIE JEAN PIERRE ME 17   06:33:01 21,37 215
223
89 ORTUNO NICOLAS MB 31 Les pédales leucoises 06:34:41 21,28 216
224
20 FOUILLÉ LOÏC MD 55   06:37:40 21,12 217
225
172 MARSEAUD XAVIER MC 73 CYCLO SALVETAIN 06:38:19 21,09 218
226
137 BIGOT LIONEL MB 32   06:39:09 21,04 219
227
43 GOUMENT GERARD ME 18   06:43:49 20,80 220
228
252 MARCO THIERRY MC 74   06:44:07 20,79 221
229
254 MARCO SYLVIE FW2 4   06:44:07 20,79 8
230
115 AUTHIER SERGE ME 19 vélo club de gours 33660 06:44:11 20,78 222
231
65 FIEU STÉPHANE MC 75 UVM 06:44:11 20,78 223
232
49 DESAILLY JEAN-LUC MD 56 C.C WAVRIN 06:44:43 20,75 224
233
123 FLEURY JEANYVES ME 20   06:45:19 20,72 225
234
131 MARTINS JEROME MB 33   06:47:16 20,62 226
235
62 LERICOLAIS SÉBASTIEN MC 0 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 00:00:00 5,83 Abd
236
206 HAMONIC HUGO MA 0 MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 5,83 Abd
237
249 BREUIL THIERRY MC 0 les Gars de Montplaisirs 00:00:00 5,83 Abd
238
51 LAGARDE ROMAIN MB 0 GUIDON BESSIERAIN 04:40:59 4,88 Abd
239
176 MOUTTE PHILIPPE MD 0 CC Alleins Team ALCT 04:48:08 4,86 Abd
240
110 ARNAS CHRISTOPHE MC 0 aucun 05:04:23 4,82 Abd
241
68 ALONZO DAVID MD 0   06:01:51 4,66 Abd
242
165 WOODHOUSE DAVID MF 0   06:47:18 4,55 Abd