La Jalabert - 18/08/2019

LA PITCHOUNE - 72 kms D+1170

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2084 BOEDA DAMIEN MC 1 TEAM TUTUTE 02:05:44 34,35 1
2
2125 THOMAS FLORENT MC 2 Team tutute 02:05:45 34,35 2
3
2102 MALINGE JÉRÉMIE MKE 1 Vsll castres / Decathlon castres 02:07:11 33,97 3
4
2090 VIDAL THEO MA 1 Team tutute 02:07:11 33,97 4
5
2166 VIDAL PATRICK MC 3 EASYSPORT THOUY 02:07:17 33,94 5
6
2145 VASSAL MARYLINE FW2 1 SOREZE VELO CLUB 02:07:20 33,92 1
7
2010 MEILER FRANCK MB 1   02:07:21 33,92 6
8
2109 MARTY GAËL MB 2 Bézier Méditerranée Cyclisme 02:08:24 33,64 7
9
2076 DIDOU BENJAMIN MA 2 AC4B 02:08:27 33,63 8
10
2108 REVESZ PHILIPPE MD 1 VTT MAZAMET MONTAGNE NOIRE 02:08:27 33,63 9
11
2049 TOURNIE LUC MKE 2 UV MAZAMET 02:08:30 33,62 10
12
1371 JALABERT JULES MA 3   02:09:01 33,48 11
13
2157 MARC JEREMY MA 4 UVMazamet 02:09:01 33,48 12
14
1372 BOURGUIGNON DORIAN MA 5   02:10:51 33,01 13
15
2075 DIDOU THIBAUT MKE 3 AC4B 02:10:54 33,00 14
16
2052 LE BOZEC DAVID MC 4 Team tutute 02:10:56 32,99 15
17
2054 BARTHAS AXEL MKE 4 UVMazamet 02:11:39 32,81 16
18
2071 PELTONIEMI RAPHAËL MA 6 UV MAZAMET 02:12:05 32,70 17
19
2094 BOURDEL PIERRE MD 2 VCLL Pezenas 02:12:45 32,54 18
20
1373 CESARI ANTOINE MA 7   02:12:46 32,53 19
21
2059 VIDAL MICHEL MD 3 SOREZE VELO CLUB 02:12:49 32,52 20
22
2123 ROMA JULES MKE 5 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 02:12:50 32,52 21
23
2156 MARC JÉRÔME MC 5   02:13:19 32,40 22
24
2106 BLANDINIERES BENOIT MA 8 VELO SPORT CASTELNADARY 02:15:13 31,95 23
25
1370 CAVERZAN JIMMY MA 9   02:16:02 31,75 24
26
2013 GROSJEAN JACQUES MD 4 FONBEAUZARD 02:16:02 31,75 25
27
2141 TOURNIE GILBERT ME 1   02:16:03 31,75 26
28
2009 MEILER EDOUARD MF 1 CPM 02:16:03 31,75 27
29
2064 CHERIF-BAHIA ERIC MC 6 vélo sport castrais 02:18:35 31,17 28
30
2004 MICHEAU PIERRE MA 10   02:18:37 31,16 29
31
2023 GOMEZ JOEL MA 11 Randonneur Saint Nazairois 02:18:48 31,12 30
32
2148 PUERTA ANGEL MD 5 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 02:18:48 31,12 31
33
2146 ROUBERT FRÉDÉRIC MD 6 vélo sprot castrais 02:18:48 31,12 32
34
2036 SCHULZ LAURENT MD 7   02:18:49 31,12 33
35
2115 ROUANET CLÉMENT MKE 6 BMC beziers 02:18:50 31,12 34
36
2162 RIEUX JEAN LOUIS ME 2 CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX 02:18:50 31,12 35
37
2055 BARTHAS FRÉDÉRIC MC 7 UVMazamet 02:18:54 31,10 36
38
2114 ROUANET GREGORY MB 3   02:21:52 30,45 37
39
2161 BENMOUFFOK MUSTAPHA MC 8 UVMazamet 02:22:34 30,30 38
40
2079 BUGAREL JULIEN MB 4 SOREZE VELO CLUB 02:22:34 30,30 39
41
2030 TURMO FREDERIC MC 9 CAMARADE SPORTS ET LOISIRS 02:22:41 30,27 40
42
2024 GOMEZ LUC MKE 7 RANDONNEURS ST NAZAIROIS 02:22:42 30,27 41
43
2058 BAUDOUIN LUKA MKE 8 ATAC ARAGON 02:23:10 30,17 42
44
2046 FOUREZ CEDRIC MB 5 DADOUCYCLOTOURISME 02:24:52 29,82 43
45
2120 ROUANET MICKAEL MB 6 BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB 02:25:04 29,78 44
46
2072 AXISA MATTHIEU MC 10   02:25:57 29,60 45
47
2144 BELMONTE ALEXIS MC 11 Tutute 02:26:14 29,54 46
48
2053 MAGNAVAL DIDIER MD 8 Trivisy Velo Sport 02:26:23 29,51 47
49
2132 BOSC GAETAN MB 7 esv villenouvelle 02:26:34 29,47 48
50
2103 SEBE DOMINIQUE MC 12   02:27:58 29,20 49
51
2117 GUIRAUD ALICE FW1 1   02:29:22 28,92 2
52
2019 FIGUIGUI FRÉDÉRIC MC 13 Team tututes 02:29:24 28,92 50
53
2038 COURRIEU FABRICE MD 9   02:30:48 28,65 51
54
2028 MONTAGUT BENJAMIN MA 12 UVMazamet 02:31:08 28,58 52
55
2151 BERET LIONEL MC 14   02:31:13 28,57 53
56
2150 BERET LOUANE FKE 9 velove vannetais cyclisme 02:31:13 28,57 3
57
2039 ANTUNES DOMINIQUE MF 2 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 02:32:11 28,39 54
58
2158 GARDES PIERRE MB 8   02:33:17 28,18 55
59
2018 PEYTAVI MARIE FW1 2 Ronchin Athletic Club 02:33:32 28,14 4
60
2025 SIMOND THIBAUT MA 13 VELO SPORT HYEROIS 02:33:39 28,12 56
61
2101 MALINGE MARC MD 10 Vsll castres / Decathlon castres 02:33:43 28,10 57
62
2093 SCANZI FRANCIS ME 3   02:33:54 28,07 58
63
2032 CHRISTOPH ISABELLE FW2 2   02:34:03 28,04 5
64
2074 DIDOU VERONIQUE FW2 3 AC4B 02:34:05 28,03 6
65
2031 GALINIER JOËL MD 11   02:34:07 28,03 59
66
2152 ALQUIER SERGE MD 12   02:35:04 27,86 60
67
2147 KOOB GARY MB 9   02:35:34 27,77 61
68
2139 PONTAL YAEL FKE 10   02:35:57 27,70 7
69
2138 PONTAL CHRISTOPHE MD 13   02:35:58 27,70 62
70
2153 ALAUX ROBIN MA 14   02:35:59 27,69 63
71
2022 GRACIA MATTHIEU MA 15   02:36:09 27,66 64
72
2051 BONNAFOUS THOMAS MB 10 COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 02:36:28 27,61 65
73
2011 FABRE HUGO MA 16 AC LACAUNE 02:37:23 27,45 66
74
2097 DUFRAISE GLADYS FKE 11 AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 02:38:21 27,28 8
75
2073 DIDOU XAVIER MC 15   02:38:24 27,27 67
76
2035 CORNIER PATRICK MD 14 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 02:39:22 27,10 68
77
2005 PAGÉS PIERRE MF 3 VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR 02:39:45 27,04 69
78
2007 ROUSSEL FRANCOIS MD 15   02:40:10 26,97 70
79
2100 BAYSSETTE THOMAS MB 11 FOR ME 02:40:21 26,94 71
80
2159 GUIRAUD ELODIE FW1 3 CC LE BOULOU 02:40:38 26,89 9
81
2164 GIULIANI CHRISTOPHE MD 16 vélo sport castrais 02:40:53 26,85 72
82
2062 BOUISSET ALEXANDRE MA 17 VTT Club mazamet montagne noire 02:41:31 26,74 73
83
2078 DAURELLE ANTOINE MB 12   02:42:30 26,58 74
84
2057 ARGENTY ANDRE MD 17 La pedale prateene 02:43:23 26,44 75
85
2130 CUBEDO PIERRE MF 4 TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 02:44:02 26,33 76
86
2137 CORBIERES JOEL MD 18   02:44:13 26,31 77
87
2124 CUBEDO KARINE FW2 4 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 02:44:28 26,27 10
88
2016 PROBST LÉO MKE 12 RLB SAINT BENOIT SUR LOIRE 02:44:49 26,21 78
89
2002 PINÇON VIVIEN MKE 13 RLB SAINT BENOIT SUR LOIRE 02:44:49 26,21 79
90
2119 TRENDER CAROLINE FW3 1 VELO CLUB BLAYAIS 02:45:45 26,06 11
91
2149 ESCANDE JULIEN MB 13   02:46:09 26,00 80
92
2116 MONTANÉ ALAIN MD 19 A.C SALISIENNE 02:47:10 25,84 81
93
2135 CHANUDET SYLVAIN MC 16   02:48:03 25,71 82
94
2091 GICQUEL BÉATRICE FW2 5 LE GUIDON LHERMOIS 02:48:19 25,66 12
95
2092 BASSO THIERRY MD 20 LE GUIDON LHERMOIS 02:48:21 25,66 83
96
2040 GROSBOIS JONATHAN MB 14   02:48:25 25,65 84
97
2027 PELISSOU ALINE FW3 2 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 02:48:32 25,63 13
98
2015 PROBST LOÏC MC 17 RLB 02:49:18 25,52 85
99
2107 THIERRY SYLVAIN MKE 14 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 02:49:40 25,46 86
100
2048 BALES FRANCK MC 18   02:50:32 25,33 87
101
2155 DEGOUTE ANTHONY MC 19   02:52:10 25,09 88
102
2105 AVOUSTIN PHILIPPE MD 21   02:53:28 24,90 89
103
2160 JALABERT NICOLAS MC 20 UVMazamet 02:53:29 24,90 90
104
2070 PISTRE BENOIT MC 21   02:53:29 24,90 91
105
2001 PINÇON MATHIEU MC 22 RLB SAINT BENOIT SUR LOIRE 02:53:53 24,84 92
106
2081 MEILHAN DAVID MC 23   02:53:53 24,84 93
107
2095 BOUMELID SOFIAN MB 15   02:54:17 24,79 94
108
2096 GAYRAUD LUC MD 22   02:54:19 24,78 95
109
2034 LERICOLAIS VALENTIN MA 18 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 02:54:42 24,73 96
110
2140 LONG MARIE FW1 4   02:55:45 24,58 14
111
2014 CAMP JEAN-MARC MF 5   02:55:59 24,55 97
112
2063 ASSEMAINE CHRISTOPHE MC 24   02:57:47 24,30 98
113
2050 NARVAEZ MANUELA FW1 5 CAPS DE PAYRIN 02:58:20 24,22 15
114
2080 FABIANI PHILIPPE MD 23   03:00:28 23,94 99
115
2056 MOURET PATRICE ME 4   03:00:28 23,94 100
116
2129 DELOUBES ERIC ME 5 US BAZAS 03:00:54 23,88 101
117
2131 PÉRIÉ CHRISTIAN MF 6   03:00:55 23,88 102
118
2037 FARGUES JANIE FW1 6 CAP'S PAYRIN 03:01:58 23,74 16
119
2044 VUILLEMIN ALAIN MD 24   03:02:36 23,66 103
120
2165 SENTILLES DERECK MB 16   03:02:46 23,64 104
121
2113 LANFANT NICOLAS MA 19 ATAC VTT ARAGON 03:04:27 23,42 105
122
2118 HABERLI DIDIER MC 25   03:04:39 23,39 106
123
2136 BONNET BENOIT MC 26   03:04:40 23,39 107
124
2089 DUBAC CHRISTOPHE MC 27   03:06:53 23,11 108
125
2122 RIEUX ALEXANDRE MB 17   03:07:53 22,99 109
126
2121 RIEUX GUILLAUME MB 18   03:07:54 22,99 110
127
2083 VIROT MAXIME MB 19 VIROT 03:07:55 22,99 111
128
2087 MAYNADIER SOPHIE FW2 6 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 03:08:32 22,91 17
129
2143 LE ROCH MIREILLE FW2 7   03:08:32 22,91 18
130
2088 MAYNADIER ERIC MC 28 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 03:08:32 22,91 112
131
2127 BRUNET ISABELLE FW1 7 TUC TRIATHLON 03:08:39 22,90 19
132
2033 CAVAILLES PHILIPPE MF 7 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 03:10:27 22,68 113
133
2163 MERCOU CAROLINE FW1 8   03:11:40 22,54 20
134
2043 KACI DAVID MC 29   03:12:51 22,40 114
135
2047 LANFANT VINCENT MA 20 ATAC VTT ARAGON 03:22:08 21,37 115
136
2006 DELAIRE BERNARD ME 6   03:23:10 21,26 116
137
2041 CROUZET RENÉ MF 8 AC du Comité d'Auvergne 03:23:27 21,23 117
138
2126 TOUSTOU JEAN-PIERRE MD 25   03:23:35 21,22 118
139
2060 ROBINSON JOHN ME 7 LEGUEVIN VELO CLUB 03:23:58 21,18 119
140
2112 BEVIS IAN MD 26 CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN 03:23:58 21,18 120
141
2012 PÉRIÉ GUY MF 9   03:24:41 21,11 121
142
2154 PALIS FRANCOIS MHANDI 1 HANDISPORT ONET RODEZ AVEYRON 03:25:45 21,00 122
143
2003 MARTY DIDIER ME 8 CYCLO CLUB SAVERDUN 03:28:07 20,76 123
144
2026 GLORIES SÉBASTIEN MA 21   03:29:48 20,59 124
145
2134 CLAUZEL NICOLAS MB 20   03:33:16 20,26 125
146
2069 GARCIA LUCIEN MF 10 vélo club montblanais 03:37:13 19,89 126
147
2082 EDON ANTHONY MB 21   03:37:58 19,82 127
148
2045 BONIFACE LAURENT MHANDI 2 ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 03:39:08 19,71 128
149
2017 ASQUIE JACQUES MF 11 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILATTEE 03:39:51 19,65 129
150
2142 SERIES JEAN-CLAUDE MF 12 SOUILLAC CYCLISME 03:41:16 19,52 130
151
2104 NAVARRO STÉPHANE MC 30 Trindade Union Cycliste 03:46:13 19,10 131
152
2067 IBANEZ MANUEL MF 13 vélo club montblanais 03:48:39 18,89 132
153
2066 MEZILET CHABANE ME 9 vélo club montblanais 03:48:39 18,89 133
154
2065 GUILLON CHRISTIAN MD 27 vélo club montblanais 03:48:39 18,89 134
155
2068 BERMEJO JEAN-PIERRE MD 28 vélo club montblanais 03:48:40 18,89 135
156
2077 COURTOIS TEO MKE 15 RUEIL ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:52:47 18,56 136
157
2098 PERIE JEAN-LOUIS ME 10   03:56:11 18,29 137
158
2008 MORIN LUCILE FW1 9   03:57:36 18,18 21
159
2029 ROJO JACQUES MF 14 cyclo club limoux 03:57:36 18,18 138
160
2020 CACHIA YVES MF 15 Cyclo Club Limoux 03:57:37 18,18 139
161
2133 TROUPEL RÉGIS MD 29   03:58:23 18,12 140
162
2128 ESPINASSE HENRI MF 16 CCV CASTELMAUROU 04:01:38 17,88 141
163
2099 FOULQUIER JOEL MD 30   04:09:50 17,29 142
164
2085 GIACOMIN THOMAS MKE 16 UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME 04:10:36 17,24 143
165
2086 MONTAGNE DAVID MC 31 Cyclo Sport de Pantin 04:17:47 16,76 144
166
144 CHRISTOPHE ROBIN MA 0 TOAC 03:13:36 2,64 Abd