La Ronde Cérétane - 15/09/2019

20 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
5 KIBIWOTT ISAAC MAIYO MSE 1   01:02:35 19,2 1 Kenya
2
7 KUMBI BECHERE TURA MM1 1 US METRO PARIS 01:03:22 18,9 2 Éthiopie
3
8 ZERRIFI ABDEL HAMID MSE 2 montpellier a. m. 01:03:37 18,9 3 Algérie
4
9 BEDADA GEREMU MSE 3   01:08:23 17,5 4 Éthiopie
5
6 HAKIZIMANA GERVAIS MSE 4 LILLE METROPOLE ATH 01:11:53 16,7 5 Rwanda
6
106 BUSAILEH CHRIS MSE 5 Kent A.C 01:12:44 16,5 6 Royaume-Uni
7
228 KLEIN RUDY MSE 6 Rmt 01:13:04 16,4 7 France
8
487 LAILLER DAMIEN MSE 7 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLÉTISME 66 01:13:15 16,4 8 France
9
559 GUENEBAUT LOIC MSE 8 Turd Run Club 01:16:32 15,7 9 France
10
568 BOSQUE ERIC MM1 2 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 01:16:41 15,6 10 France
11
544 WALLERS FABIEN MM2 1 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:17:24 15,5 11 France
12
524 DA CONCEICAO CARLOS MM1 3 UPA 01:17:27 15,5 12 France
13
125 RAMON SALAMANYA BARBARA FSE 1 Agrupacio atletica catalunya 01:17:29 15,5 1 France
14
257 CHEVALIER MAXIME MJU 1 trailers thuirinois 01:18:04 15,4 13 France
15
441 BESALDUCH MATTHIEU MES 1 BCAM 01:18:10 15,4 14 France
16
181 HAKIKI HOUSSEYN MSE 9 RIBERAL A.C / Vigatanes del volo 01:18:39 15,3 15 France
17
82 DUPLAND JEAN MICHEL MM2 2 RUNNING 66 01:19:59 15,0 16 France
18
268 JOSEP CARBALLUDE JUNCA MM1 4 AA PALAMOS 01:20:00 15,0 17 Espagne
19
399 CAZARD YOHAN MSE 10 ELAN CANOHES 01:20:03 15,0 18 France
20
15 NUNEZ MESA ENCARNA FM1 1 club granollers equipe catalunya 01:21:12 14,8 2 Espagne
21
552 CORTADA CHRISTOPHE MM1 5 ASSA ARGELES 01:21:51 14,7 19 France
22
189 LEYNAUD BENOIT MSE 11   01:22:19 14,6 20 France
23
583 DAFFOS EMMANUEL MM1 6 asct 01:22:43 14,5 21 France
24
463 FAURE GUILLAUME MM1 7 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:22:45 14,5 22 France
25
451 LLAVANERS PIERRE MM2 3   01:23:10 14,4 23 France
26
215 PUJOL LOIC MSE 12   01:23:29 14,4 24 France
27
410 MORET PABLO MES 2 tocats del cims 01:23:40 14,3 25 France
28
138 ROLLAND BERNARD MM2 4   01:24:34 14,2 26 France
29
469 LOUVIAUX LUDOVIC MSE 13 RUNNING 66 01:24:58 14,1 27 France
30
80 PRADEL WILLY MSE 14 Montmartre Triathlon 01:24:58 14,1 28 France
31
555 BOUSQUET DIDIER MM1 8 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 01:24:58 14,1 29 France
32
363 NOUALI YASSIN MM1 9 Team canisports 66 01:25:09 14,1 30 France
33
266 COURTADON NICOLAS MSE 15   01:25:10 14,1 31 France
34
60 OLIVER LAURENT MM1 10   01:25:32 14,0 32 France
35
534 ARIZA NOEL MSE 16   01:25:34 14,0 33 France
36
504 MADEIRA HELDER MM3 1 RUNNING 66 01:25:37 14,0 34 France
37
418 MARTIN STEPHANE MM2 5 TOCATS DEL CIM 01:25:45 14,0 35 France
38
149 REAL CARLOS MM2 6 Pata Negra 01:26:40 13,8 36 France
39
573 RIAND ANAÏS FSE 2 Running Beach club 66 01:26:44 13,8 3 France
40
415 MARETTE ROMAIN MSE 17 Tocats del Cim 01:26:49 13,8 37 France
41
561 DASSET BAPTISTE MJU 2 3 T Team Trail Thuir 01:27:17 13,7 38 France
42
379 CECCALDI PHILIPPE MM1 11 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 01:27:17 13,7 39 France
43
375 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF MM2 7 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 01:27:17 13,7 40 France
44
492 ROGER FRANCIS MM2 8 UPA 66 01:27:20 13,7 41 France
45
361 INDIANS REMY MM3 2   01:28:11 13,6 42 France
46
156 PARES THIERRY MM2 9 RMT 01:28:15 13,6 43 France
47
213 GING PAUL MM2 10   01:28:23 13,6 44 Irlande
48
453 ALLEGRE CHRISTELLE FM1 2 STERIMED 01:28:54 13,5 4 France
49
148 PRAT PUJOL ARTUR MM1 12 AAPALAMOS 01:28:55 13,5 45 Espagne
50
269 PIQUEMAL NICOLAS MSE 18   01:29:32 13,4 46 France
51
277 LOPEZ ARNAUD MSE 19   01:29:32 13,4 47 France
52
197 FRAYSSE BRUNO MM2 11   01:29:49 13,4 48 France
53
249 MASSANELL FABRICE MSE 20   01:29:56 13,3 49 France
54
521 GIMENEZ FRANCOIS MM1 13   01:30:01 13,3 50 France
55
222 SAHLI JIMMY MES 3   01:30:05 13,3 51 France
56
271 MANSCOUR GUILLAUME MSE 21   01:30:10 13,3 52 France
57
447 MOLAS JEROME MSE 22 TOCATS DEL CIM 01:30:12 13,3 53 France
58
186 SHORTEN DESIE MM3 3 Parnell AC 01:30:34 13,2 54 Irlande
59
549 TABU DANIEL MM2 12 ASSA ARGELES 01:30:55 13,2 55 France
60
546 CHAUFRIASSE JEAN-LUC MM2 13 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 01:30:56 13,2 56 France
61
254 BARCELO MIQUEL MM1 14   01:30:58 13,2 57 France
62
195 TRUMEAU LAURA FSE 3 Running multisports training 01:31:19 13,1 5 France
63
121 SANCHEZ DAVID MM1 15 SANCHEZ 01:31:24 13,1 58 France
64
204 BOURSERIE OLIVIER MM1 16   01:31:25 13,1 59 France
65
89 PRADEL JIMMY MSE 23   01:31:33 13,1 60 France
66
401 BATAILLER MATHILDE FSE 4 GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME MARTINIQUE 01:31:45 13,1 6 France
67
209 MONSAURET DAVID MSE 24   01:31:45 13,1 61 France
68
134 TAYLOR PATRICK MSE 25   01:31:52 13,1 62 Royaume-Uni
69
422 DUVIVIER SÉBASTIEN MM1 17 LA POSTE PORTE de CATALOGNE 01:32:12 13,0 63 France
70
263 MILHAU MARC MM1 18 EASYSPORT THOUY 01:32:25 13,0 64 France
71
264 DUCLOS MICKAEL MSE 26   01:32:29 13,0 65 France
72
147 VIET FRANCIS MM3 4   01:32:32 13,0 66 France
73
255 BENJAMIN DESANTI MSE 27   01:32:33 13,0 67 France
74
391 OLIVERAS MARIA FM1 3 RUN CHIC 01:32:34 13,0 7 France
75
258 MARTI PUIG ROIG MM1 19   01:32:40 12,9 68 Espagne
76
142 LOVATO ERIC MM2 14 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:33:01 12,9 69 France
77
376 DUBLINEAU SYLVAIN MM1 20 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 01:33:02 12,9 70 France
78
374 DESPAQUIS LAURENT MM2 15 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 01:33:03 12,9 71 France
79
119 MARTY SERGE MM1 21 Aamour ( Serge ) 01:33:03 12,9 72 France
80
570 BONJEAN SÉBASTIEN MM1 22 UPA 66 01:33:07 12,9 73 France
81
259 DELBOSC CHARLES MM2 16   01:33:07 12,9 74 France
82
105 SWAINE SUZANNE FSE 5   01:33:08 12,9 8 Royaume-Uni
83
90 POILPRE YANN MM1 23 Tocats del Cims 01:33:29 12,8 75 France
84
466 JOUBIN EMMANUELLE FM1 4 RUNNING 66 01:33:33 12,8 9 France
85
434 CHIOCCA GILLES MM3 5 UPA 66 01:33:41 12,8 76 France
86
158 GIL BORIS MSE 28   01:33:51 12,8 77 France
87
490 FOURNALES CHARLES MCA 1   01:33:52 12,8 78 France
88
528 VIGNAUD CHRISTIAN MM3 6 UPA66 01:33:56 12,8 79 France
89
274 RIUIS QUENTIN MJU 3   01:34:10 12,7 80 France
90
519 MARTINEZ MICHEL MM2 17 PREVACTIONS 66 01:34:25 12,7 81 France
91
520 FERRO-MILON LUDOVIC MSE 29 Prétacteoms 66 01:34:25 12,7 82 France
92
594 FOURNIER LAURENT MM2 18 cyclo fonsorbais 01:34:32 12,7 83 Andorre
93
553 GARCIA LUDOVIC MM1 24 SEMELLE DE PLOMB 01:34:51 12,7 84 France
94
426 SASERAS ADRIEN MES 4 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:34:54 12,6 85 France
95
452 SEGURA GUILLAUME MSE 30 Team Trail Thuir (3T) 01:34:55 12,6 86 France
96
392 CHAPPAL CHRISTOPHE MM1 25   01:35:05 12,6 87 France
97
305 HERREDA JOSE MM2 19 VIGATANES 01:35:10 12,6 88 France
98
227 RODRIGUEZ JESUS MM1 26   01:35:12 12,6 89 France
99
200 TOKAR NICOLAS MSE 31   01:35:15 12,6 90 France
100
548 PITOU FREDERIC MM1 27 ASSA 01:35:23 12,6 91 France
101
541 GONÇALVES NOEMI FM1 5   01:35:28 12,6 10 France
102
468 LEROY STEPHANE MM1 28   01:35:35 12,6 92 France
103
126 CORNILLIER MAXIME MSE 32   01:35:37 12,5 93 France
104
366 BELINGAR FLORENCE FSE 6 CHALLENGE DE LA CONVIVIALITÉ 01:35:40 12,5 11 France
105
157 MANSUY LAURENT MM1 29 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 01:35:43 12,5 94 France
106
123 PIGNOLET CHRISTOPHE MM1 30   01:36:05 12,5 95 France
107
57 NARBONNET RÉMI MSE 33   01:36:08 12,5 96 France
108
178 CLERICE STEPHANE MM1 31 UPA 66 - Jeuxclic.com 01:36:23 12,4 97 France
109
527 GALINIER RICHARD MM1 32   01:36:26 12,4 98 France
110
74 GASNIER GERARD MM2 20   01:36:30 12,4 99 France
111
241 DENEUCHATEL SEBASTIEN MSE 34   01:36:35 12,4 100 France
112
360 GRAU JORDI MSE 35   01:37:05 12,4 101 France
113
449 SILVA JAMES MM3 7 ASPTT AUXERRE 01:37:07 12,4 102 France
114
489 AUDAP PATRICE MM2 21 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:37:10 12,3 103 France
115
358 PIED RAPHAEL MM1 33   01:37:14 12,3 104 France
116
590 FAHIM ISMAEL MSE 36   01:37:16 12,3 105 France
117
560 RECAZENS SEBASTIEN MSE 37   01:37:23 12,3 106 France
118
88 AUFFRAY BERNARD MM3 8   01:37:25 12,3 107 France
119
364 FONT BENOIT MM1 34   01:37:42 12,3 108 France
120
51 ADIANTE MELANIE FSE 7 JNM NARBONNE 01:37:43 12,3 12 France
121
50 MOLINES WALTER-OLIVIER MSE 38 ACNM/JNM 01:37:44 12,3 109 France
122
218 GARRIGUES STÉPHANIE FM1 6 RAC ST ESTEVE 01:37:45 12,3 13 France
123
308 ROGER GABRIEL MBE 1   01:37:45 12,3 110 France
124
458 BENITSA CAROLINE FSE 8 RUNNING 66 01:37:49 12,3 14 France
125
390 JOLIBERT THIERRY MM1 35 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:38:19 12,2 111 France
126
352 PINON GREGORY MM1 36   01:38:23 12,2 112 France
127
276 LAGARDE PATRICK MM2 22   01:38:27 12,2 113 France
128
493 LIVOLSI STEPHANE MM2 23 ATHLE 66 01:38:39 12,2 114 France
129
442 BESALDUCH BRUNO MM2 24 BCAM BEZIERS 01:38:39 12,2 115 France
130
252 PUIG MICHEL MM1 37   01:38:40 12,2 116 France
131
356 BANYULS LUDOVIC MM1 38   01:38:40 12,2 117 France
132
586 VEGA OLIVIER MM1 39   01:38:41 12,2 118 France
133
359 MENCHON PASCAL MM1 40   01:38:41 12,2 119 France
134
515 DES FRANCK MM1 41   01:38:47 12,1 120 France
135
240 MASSOLS VINCENT MSE 39   01:38:50 12,1 121 France
136
533 GUITART MICHEL MM2 25   01:38:52 12,1 122 France
137
417 KRASOMIL JAN MM3 9 TOCATS DEL CIM 01:38:55 12,1 123 France
138
588 BOSCH JEAN-PIERRE MM1 42 UPA 66 01:39:00 12,1 124 France
139
190 BATXELLI RENE MM1 43   01:39:22 12,1 125 France
140
448 OLIEU JONATHAN MM1 44 ARLES SUR TECH 01:39:23 12,1 126 France
141
403 PARRA FRANCOIS MM1 45   01:39:34 12,1 127 France
142
21 SARAH GILL FM2 1 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:40:01 12,0 15 Royaume-Uni
143
44 GRAU LAETITIA FM1 7 UPA PERPIGNAN VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:40:08 12,0 16 France
144
370 DELESTY JEAN-YVES MM3 10 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 01:40:17 12,0 128 France
145
151 MONTASSIÉ JULIEN MSE 40   01:40:20 12,0 129 France
146
450 QUITANA BENJAMIN MES 5   01:40:22 12,0 130 France
147
511 HIVET ANGELIQUE FM1 8   01:40:45 11,9 17 France
148
421 VARENNE PASCAL MM2 26 trail urbain niort 01:41:00 11,9 131 France
149
510 HIVET LOIC MM1 46 POLLESTRES 01:41:05 11,9 132 France
150
508 GREIGE JEAN-MICHEL MM2 27   01:41:12 11,9 133 France
151
578 DESMONS YANNICK MSE 41 TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 01:41:17 11,8 134 France
152
505 VAN SCHOORISSE GUILLAUME MSE 42   01:41:27 11,8 135 France
153
512 BENAT CHRISTOPHE MM2 28   01:41:42 11,8 136 France
154
261 BELKHIRI SEMIR MM1 47 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:41:44 11,8 137 France
155
402 VISDELOUP MARCEL MM3 11   01:41:47 11,8 138 France
156
262 DESAINRIQUER LAURENT MM1 48 Runnig 66 01:41:58 11,8 139 France
157
161 THUROT CHRISTOPHE MM2 29   01:42:02 11,8 140 France
158
540 CRESPO JULIEN MSE 43   01:42:06 11,8 141 France
159
478 RUIZ ERIC MM2 30 RUNNING 66 01:42:07 11,8 142 France
160
480 VIDAL FABIEN MSE 44 RUNNING 66 01:42:08 11,7 143 France
161
538 SANTRAINE BERTRAND MM1 49   01:42:25 11,7 144 France
162
589 GESQUIERE SEBASTIEN MM1 50 asp 01:42:25 11,7 145 France
163
584 PIQUEMAL ELSA FSE 9 RUNNING 66 01:42:29 11,7 18 France
164
411 VICENS SANDRINE FSE 10 Tocats del Cim 01:42:31 11,7 19 France
165
485 AUTRIQUE HUGO MSE 45 TOCATS DEL CIM 01:42:33 11,7 146 France
166
75 MARTIN SAMUEL MM1 51   01:42:35 11,7 147 France
167
101 GARCIA NICOLAS MM1 52 RUNNING 66 01:42:41 11,7 148 France
168
576 ZVEREVA NINA FSE 11 UPA 66 01:42:41 11,7 20 France
169
577 DA CONCEICAO PIRES ANTONIO MM2 31 UPA 66 01:42:42 11,7 149 France
170
562 FERNANDEZ SÉBASTIEN MM2 32 UPA 66 01:42:42 11,7 150 France
171
205 GALAUP FABIEN MSE 46   01:42:44 11,7 151 France
172
571 CANO LOUIS JEAN MM2 33 UPA66 01:42:55 11,7 152 France
173
231 VICENS FRANCK MM2 34 Team Trail Thuir (3T) 01:42:55 11,7 153 France
174
385 DE LA OSA BERNARD MM2 35 RUNNING 66 01:43:07 11,6 154 France
175
179 NIRASCOU LAURA FSE 12 Team Trail Thuir (3T) 01:43:13 11,6 21 France
176
454 PAGES ROBERT MM2 36 STERIMED 01:43:17 11,6 155 France
177
414 RONNE FLORENCE FM1 9 TOCATS DEL CIM 01:43:18 11,6 22 France
178
384 CLAUDE ERIC MM1 53   01:43:34 11,6 156 France
179
225 BEGARD CEDRIC MM1 54   01:43:43 11,6 157 France
180
203 CIBOULET PATRICK MM2 37   01:43:44 11,6 158 France
181
54 MILLS MICHAEL MM1 55 No 01:44:02 11,5 159 Royaume-Uni
182
84 MULLIN NIKI FSE 13 MARLOW STRIDERS 01:44:08 11,5 23 Royaume-Uni
183
260 SEBASTIAN JORDI MSE 47   01:44:18 11,5 160 France
184
564 PEREZ FRANCOIS MM2 38   01:44:18 11,5 161 France
185
146 FORNÉ LUDOVIC MM2 39   01:44:20 11,5 162 France
186
183 GARCIE STEPHANE MM1 56 ATTAC pollestres 01:44:31 11,5 163 France
187
145 NIRASCOU PATRICIA FM2 2 3T 01:44:33 11,5 24 France
188
301 CAPALLERE DENIS MM2 40 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:44:34 11,5 164 France
189
70 THOMAS FRANCIS MM3 12 Extrapédestres Cahors 01:44:50 11,4 165 France
190
550 CARRASCO SEBASTIEN MSE 48 ASSA 01:44:57 11,4 166 France
191
416 LOPEZ MICHEL MM2 41 TOCATS DEL CIM 01:44:58 11,4 167 France
192
131 MEA MICHEL MM3 13   01:45:08 11,4 168 France
193
59 TORAL OLIVIER MM1 57 TAM MONTADY 01:45:34 11,4 169 France
194
169 LAMY ALAIN MM3 14 E2A SL ENA Athlétisme Tiercé 01:45:52 11,3 170 France
195
554 GARCIA KATIA FM1 10 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:45:58 11,3 25 France
196
394 LABEDE RACHEL FSE 14 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:46:01 11,3 26 France
197
184 PEDERENCINO VINCENT MM1 58   01:46:06 11,3 171 France
198
494 SCUILLER JEAN LUC MM3 15   01:46:18 11,3 172 France
199
86 LACREU FREDERIC MM1 59   01:46:24 11,3 173 France
200
55 RICART JACQUES MM1 60   01:46:24 11,3 174 France
201
150 BONTEMPS MARC MM1 61   01:46:27 11,3 175 France
202
523 REAL ROQUE MM2 42   01:46:40 11,2 176 France
203
535 ABRIAL FRANCIS MM4 1   01:46:41 11,2 177 France
204
404 HERNANDEZ RAYMOND MM3 16 Argelès Nature Trail 01:46:43 11,2 178 France
205
100 HANOUZET JANY MM4 2 ASM Bar-le-Duc 01:46:52 11,2 179 France
206
246 SOL DAVID MSE 49   01:46:54 11,2 180 France
207
351 RENAILLE MARC MM3 17 S/L ETAMPES ATLETISME 01:46:55 11,2 181 France
208
543 SINOTTE ALAIN MM2 43 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:47:00 11,2 182 France
209
164 DABOUST FRANÇOIS MM1 62   01:47:02 11,2 183 France
210
579 CUNY-RAVET GRÉGORY MSE 50 Aspres'Irines Trail & Beer 01:47:03 11,2 184 France
211
413 PESQUE FREDERIC MM1 63 tocats del cims 01:47:04 11,2 185 France
212
91 LAMASSE-ROCA ALEXANDRE MM1 64 ASSP VERGEZE 01:47:10 11,2 186 France
213
192 CASALS ROMA ANTONI MM1 65   01:47:15 11,2 187 France
214
435 BONACASA ESTELLE FSE 15 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:47:25 11,2 27 France
215
136 MESSIAEN EVELYNE FSE 16 LES PETONS GRAGNAGAIS 01:47:32 11,2 28 France
216
506 VAN SCHOORISSE THIERRY MM2 44   01:47:34 11,2 188 France
217
462 DELPRAT THIERRY MM2 45 RUNNING 66 01:47:35 11,2 189 France
218
243 PAULET GÉRALD MM1 66 URBANESENS 01:47:38 11,1 190 France
219
115 PRATX THIERRY MM2 46   01:47:40 11,1 191 France
220
87 MENASSE STÉPHANE MM1 67   01:47:45 11,1 192 France
221
214 CABOCEL CEDRIC MSE 51 TRAILERS THURINOIS 01:47:47 11,1 193 France
222
173 CHAMPETIER ARIANE FM1 11   01:47:48 11,1 29 France
223
580 ROS PATRICK MM2 47   01:47:49 11,1 194 France
224
491 LAUVERNIER GHISLAIN MM1 68   01:48:04 11,1 195 France
225
160 CASTILLO LAURENT MM1 69 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS 01:48:04 11,1 196 France
226
482 CHOUATRA MICHEL MM3 18   01:48:09 11,1 197 France
227
85 POUPARD YVES MM1 70   01:48:09 11,1 198 France
228
475 OKAZ GHISLAIN MM3 19 RUNNING66 01:48:24 11,1 199 France
229
242 HERMENT JEAN LOUIS MM3 20 esta running 01:48:26 11,1 200 France
230
170 FASAN CEDRIC MM1 71   01:48:39 11,0 201 France
231
171 OLIVA STEPHANE MM1 72   01:48:40 11,0 202 France
232
565 TIGNERES MARYSE FM3 1 Els Amics Llupianenc 01:48:43 11,0 30 France
233
177 SURJUS MARIE-PIERRE FM1 12   01:48:51 11,0 31 France
234
230 IKEZOUHENE KEVIN MSE 52 RMT 01:48:52 11,0 203 France
235
176 HOMBLE-LEURQUIN JUSTIN MSE 53   01:48:52 11,0 204 France
236
310 BAUDOUX JEAN-YVES MM3 21   01:48:54 11,0 205 France
237
29 CLOS THIERRY MM1 73 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 01:49:18 11,0 206 France
238
275 COLI CLÉMENT MSE 54   01:49:22 11,0 207 France
239
525 VIZERN DANIEL MM4 3 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:49:28 11,0 208 France
240
67 FONTENAY ERIC MM2 48 extrapedestres 01:49:41 10,9 209 France
241
221 MONTERO SYLVAIN MM1 74 RMT 01:49:48 10,9 210 France
242
210 PONS OLIVIER MM1 75   01:49:49 10,9 211 France
243
198 COUFFIGNAL GILLES MM2 49   01:49:49 10,9 212 France
244
437 MATHEU SEBASTIEN MSE 55 RUNNING 66 01:49:50 10,9 213 France
245
440 CAPARROS CHRISTIAN MM2 50 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:49:50 10,9 214 France
246
129 DENQUIN PIERRE MM2 51 RMT 01:49:52 10,9 215 France
247
567 LAIR GEORGES MM3 22 RUNNING66 01:50:01 10,9 216 France
248
496 CALVET JEAN-FRANCOIS MM3 23 LA POSTE TECH MEDIT Porte de Catalogne 01:50:12 10,9 217 France
249
270 OCAMPO PEÑA MARIO JOSE MM1 76   01:50:17 10,9 218 France
250
267 MENARD BRUNO MM2 52   01:50:18 10,9 219 France
251
94 JULIEN ANDRÉ MM3 24   01:50:21 10,9 220 France
252
253 FARRES GERALD MM1 77 Sportif du 01:50:26 10,9 221 France
253
191 SOURISSEAU MAGALI FM1 13 L'enjambée Leucatoise 01:50:28 10,9 32 France
254
188 MAUPETIT DAVID MM1 78 L'enjambée Leucatoise 01:50:29 10,9 222 France
255
470 MECHAIN PHILIPPE MM3 25 RUNNING 66 01:50:30 10,9 223 France
256
592 SANGERMA JEAN-LOUIS MM1 79   01:50:42 10,8 224 France
257
369 BERTHET JACQUES MM3 26 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 01:50:46 10,8 225 France
258
531 LECHEVALLIER MARIE LAURE FM1 14   01:50:56 10,8 33 France
259
155 FROMENT VICTORIA FES 1 UPA66 01:50:56 10,8 34 France
260
473 NELIS DANIEL MM4 4 RUNNING 66 01:51:02 10,8 226 France
261
144 HOMBLE-LEURQUIN SÉBASTIEN MSE 56   01:51:07 10,8 227 France
262
378 PELLEGRIN FREDERIC MM2 53 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 01:51:10 10,8 228 France
263
507 LAURET ABRAHAM MM3 27   01:51:14 10,8 229 France
264
572 SEATEUN LAY IEN MSE 57   01:51:15 10,8 230 France
265
153 MEYER ALAIN MM1 80   01:51:22 10,8 231 France
266
472 MOUTHAR KHALID MM2 54 RUNNING66 01:51:32 10,8 232 France
267
53 DEDIEU JEAN MARC MM2 55 JNM NARBONNE 01:51:34 10,8 233 France
268
395 GRIAS ROMAIN MSE 58 Élan de Canohès 01:51:38 10,7 234 France
269
397 BOUQUIE FREDERIC MM1 81 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:51:42 10,7 235 France
270
502 BONAQUE JEAN MICHEL MM2 56   01:51:50 10,7 236 France
271
202 MOULIN JEREMY MM1 82 run multisport training 01:51:50 10,7 237 France
272
104 EMMA SMITH FSE 17   01:51:54 10,7 35 Royaume-Uni
273
497 LIGABUE CHRISTOPHE MM2 57   01:51:59 10,7 238 France
274
551 CADAS DANIEL MM2 58 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:52:04 10,7 239 France
275
481 VIDAL FLORENCE FSE 18 RUNNING 66 01:52:07 10,7 36 France
276
501 MARCUELLO HENRI MM3 28   01:52:18 10,7 240 France
277
518 BRYCKAERT YANNICK MM2 59   01:52:29 10,7 241 France
278
516 MARTRETTE LYDIE FM2 3   01:52:30 10,7 37 France
279
36 TROMPETTE NADINE FM2 4 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 01:52:32 10,7 38 France
280
595 COCARD GILLES MM2 60 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:52:32 10,7 242 France
281
79 PALLOURE ALINE FM2 5 Glossop Triathlon Club 01:52:34 10,7 39 France
282
34 GONZALES RAYNALD MM2 61   01:52:44 10,6 243 France
283
446 DESIR PHILIPPE MM3 29   01:52:50 10,6 244 France
284
371 BELLUCCI THIERRY MM2 62 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 01:52:52 10,6 245 France
285
547 DELARIS ANNE FM1 15 ASSA 01:52:55 10,6 40 France
286
513 DEFOY THIERRY MM1 83   01:53:01 10,6 246 France
287
433 GALY FLORENCE FM2 6 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:53:32 10,6 41 France
288
558 AGEN GREGORY MM1 84   01:53:54 10,5 247 France
289
509 PONS MICHEL MM2 63   01:53:58 10,5 248 France
290
304 VAUTIER LIONEL MM3 30 R.C.P.H 01:54:10 10,5 249 France
291
234 RAYNIER VINCENT MSE 59   01:54:17 10,5 250 France
292
93 GORRE DAVID MM2 64   01:54:28 10,5 251 France
293
587 CAUBERGHS DANY MSE 60   01:54:32 10,5 252 France
294
114 LIEGEOIS LAURENT MM1 85   01:54:32 10,5 253 France
295
377 SCHUER FABRICE MM2 65 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 01:54:49 10,5 254 France
296
217 CROZATIER FABRICE MM1 86 TAM MONTADY 01:54:57 10,4 255 France
297
438 ANDRILLO MARIE-FRANCOISE FM2 7 Esta'running 01:55:03 10,4 42 France
298
49 MÉNIGAULT FRANÇOIS MM3 31   01:55:10 10,4 256 France
299
63 GREIGE MICHAEL MSE 61   01:55:22 10,4 257 France
300
477 REYES JEROME MSE 62 RUNNING 66 01:55:25 10,4 258 France
301
97 FOULQUIER PIERRICK MSE 63 Foulquier 01:55:27 10,4 259 France
302
232 PIRES MANUEL MM1 87   01:55:32 10,4 260 France
303
224 DAURIACH SYLVAIN MSE 64   01:55:45 10,4 261 France
304
233 LAGRANGE THIERRY MM2 66   01:55:49 10,4 262 France
305
455 HAMED SABINE FM1 16 sterimed 01:55:51 10,4 43 France
306
118 CRESSON LAURENT MM2 67   01:55:55 10,4 263 France
307
229 SAPONE DAMIEN MSE 65   01:55:57 10,3 264 France
308
116 SOLER LLORENC MM3 32 AMICS ESPORT 01:55:57 10,3 265 Espagne
309
464 GILLOT VALERIE FM1 17 RUNNING 66 01:55:59 10,3 44 France
310
110 DEMOULIN SEBASTIEN MSE 66 Sportifs du Dimanche 01:56:02 10,3 266 France
311
174 SANCHEZ EUGENIO MM3 33   01:56:13 10,3 267 France
312
256 CORAZZA MATHIEU MSE 67   01:56:15 10,3 268 France
313
201 LAURENT JEAN-MICHEL MM3 34   01:56:15 10,3 269 France
314
556 VERGES JEAN MARIE MSE 68   01:56:22 10,3 270 France
315
557 NICALAU BRICE MSE 69   01:56:26 10,3 271 France
316
239 CABRE COLINE FES 2   01:56:28 10,3 45 France
317
154 FERRIER BERNARD MM1 88 RAC ST ESTEVE 01:56:30 10,3 272 France
318
272 DELZESCAUX GERALD MM3 35   01:56:32 10,3 273 France
319
500 LEDESMA JEAN MM2 68   01:56:33 10,3 274 France
320
431 PAPIGNIES CHRISTOPHE MM2 69 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:56:39 10,3 275 France
321
180 CROUZET JEAN PAUL MM3 36   01:56:49 10,3 276 France
322
459 BOUSQUET GEORGES MM2 70 RUNNING 66 01:56:56 10,3 277 France
323
467 LAGARDE SANDRINE FM1 18 MAISONS ALFORT 01:56:56 10,3 46 France
324
456 ADJIRIOU FAIROUZ MSE 70   01:56:57 10,3 278 France
325
223 ARES XAVIER MM1 89   01:56:58 10,3 279 France
326
103 MATHIAS RICHARD MSE 71   01:56:59 10,3 280 Royaume-Uni
327
428 OULD DJELLOUL FARID MM1 90 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:57:21 10,2 281 France
328
373 BENOIT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM2 71 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 01:57:26 10,2 282 France
329
574 ECOIFFIER OLIVIER MM1 91   01:57:33 10,2 283 France
330
419 MEYRUEIX JEROME MSE 72 TOCATS DEL CIM 01:57:34 10,2 284 France
331
207 POIRIER BRUNO MM3 37 ES COUERON 01:57:36 10,2 285 France
332
43 HERNANDEZ CHRISTOPHE MM1 92   01:57:45 10,2 286 France
333
407 AUBE CAROLE FSE 19 tocats del cims 01:57:45 10,2 47 France
334
432 DAVID MARLEEN FM1 19 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 01:57:46 10,2 48 France
335
429 MORIN ELISE FM1 20 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:57:47 10,2 49 France
336
219 LAMBRECH KATY FM2 8 esta running 01:57:52 10,2 50 France
337
226 ROVIRA OLIVIER MSE 73   01:57:54 10,2 287 France
338
367 ARMENTIER MARIE FM3 2 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:58:14 10,1 51 France
339
424 VILA JANINE FM2 9 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:58:19 10,1 52 France
340
380 CANU SÉBASTIEN MM1 93   01:58:27 10,1 288 France
341
77 MONTABONE STÉPHANE MM1 94   01:58:33 10,1 289 France
342
96 MOULIS OLIVIER MM1 95   01:58:37 10,1 290 France
343
107 GOUVRIT LIONEL MM2 72 RAC ST ESTEVE 01:58:38 10,1 291 France
344
135 KERAUTRET ROMAIN MSE 74   01:58:39 10,1 292 France
345
159 ENGRAND DANIELE FM2 10   01:58:45 10,1 53 France
346
163 TEIXIDOR DAVID MM1 96   01:58:52 10,1 293 France
347
585 PIQUEMAL MARIE JOSE FM2 11 RUNNING 66 01:58:56 10,1 54 France
348
460 BOYER CATHY FM2 12 RUNNING 66 01:58:57 10,1 55 France
349
575 JURADO JOEL MM2 73 ALENYA 01:59:14 10,1 294 France
350
398 MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MM3 38 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:59:19 10,1 295 France
351
355 DURRIEU PATRICK MM3 39   01:59:46 10,0 296 France
352
42 GESELLE ROMAIN MSE 75   01:59:47 10,0 297 France
353
30 GESELLE CHRISTOPHE MSE 76   01:59:47 10,0 298 France
354
168 BESANCON MIREILLE FM1 21   01:59:52 10,0 56 France
355
40 LAPLANE ANDRE MM3 40   02:00:19 10,0 299 France
356
193 SATRE CÉDRIC MSE 77   02:00:35 10,0 300 France
357
517 SALMERON JEAN-FRANCOIS MM1 97 ENDAVANT 66 TEAM 02:00:42 9,9 301 France
358
185 TEIXEIRA CIDALIA FSE 20   02:01:36 9,9 57 France
359
457 ARAVOLO CARLOS MM2 74   02:01:42 9,9 302 France
360
66 JOLIBOIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM2 75   02:01:50 9,8 303 France
361
383 COUDRONNIERE LUC MM2 76 ELAN DE CANOHES 02:01:50 9,8 304 France
362
393 SERRET NICOLAS MM2 77 Elan de Canohes 02:01:51 9,8 305 France
363
362 CAPEILLE SIMONE FM2 13 LA POSTE 02:02:17 9,8 58 France
364
39 CAUQUIL MARC MM1 98   02:02:23 9,8 306 France
365
92 MASI FRANCIS MM1 99   02:02:24 9,8 307 France
366
26 MALOCHET ALAIN MM3 41 ACFA BLANZAT 02:02:24 9,8 308 France
367
172 TOLEDO ESTELLE FSE 21   02:02:35 9,8 59 France
368
427 SASERAS CAPDEVILLE FRANCOISE FM2 14 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 66 02:02:37 9,8 60 France
369
245 ARNOLD STEPHEN MM2 78   02:02:40 9,8 309 France
370
46 FALCONNIER MICHELE FM3 3 Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi 02:02:46 9,8 61 France
371
499 LACROUTS OLIVIER MM2 79   02:02:52 9,8 310 France
372
76 RAYMOND PHILIPPE MM4 5   02:03:09 9,7 311 France
373
542 ALQUIER ROBERT MM1 100 ASSA ARGELES 02:03:13 9,7 312 France
374
45 BAILLY DANIEL MM3 42 Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi 02:03:18 9,7 313 France
375
439 BESALDUCH FRANCE-MAY FM2 15   02:03:38 9,7 62 France
376
372 BENOIT VALERIE FM2 16 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 02:03:43 9,7 63 France
377
162 GOMMERS JEAN MM1 101 Gommers 02:03:53 9,7 314 France
378
238 LOISELET XAVIER MM2 80 loiselet 02:04:19 9,7 315 France
379
484 DESTRADE DOMINIQUE MM3 43 Esta'running 02:04:22 9,6 316 France
380
409 ARNAUDIES CAMILLE FSE 22 TOCATS DEL CIM 02:04:40 9,6 64 France
381
124 DAYDÉ JÉRÔME MSE 78 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 02:04:50 9,6 317 France
382
514 PELISSIER PATRICK MM2 81   02:04:57 9,6 318 France
383
139 DELBOURG VERONIQUE FM2 17   02:04:57 9,6 65 France
384
436 SOULA XAVIER MM1 102 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:05:03 9,6 319 France
385
522 FLORES JÉRÉMY MSE 79   02:05:03 9,6 320 France
386
216 ARCHÉ ALAIN MM2 82 Els Amics Llupianenc 02:05:06 9,6 321 France
387
244 DELOS NORBERT MM2 83 Els Amics Llupianencs 02:05:07 9,6 322 France
388
387 SUAREZ ROGER-DANIEL MM1 103 ELAN DE CANOHES 02:05:13 9,6 323 France
389
591 ROCA FLOENCE MSE 80 esta running 02:05:26 9,6 324 France
390
122 BOURDON BRUNO MSE 81 RAC RIBERAL 02:05:42 9,5 325 France
391
237 OLIVIER FONSAGRIVE MSE 82   02:05:59 9,5 326 France
392
476 OLIVE JEANNE FM2 18 RUNNING 66 02:06:12 9,5 66 France
393
412 DELONCLE REMI MSE 83 TOCATS DEL CIM 02:06:12 9,5 327 France
394
596 PICARD JONATHAN MSE 84   02:06:18 9,5 328 France
395
354 COMTE CHANTAL FM2 19 GAZELEC CMCAS 94 02:06:18 9,5 67 France
396
78 HURSON CHRISTIAN MM3 44 DEBAUCHE 17 02:06:20 9,5 329 France
397
98 PONCELET LOIC MM1 104   02:06:23 9,5 330 France
398
194 MARTHIENS FABIEN MM1 105 MARTHIENS 02:06:23 9,5 331 France
399
133 MAILLOCHON KEVIN MSE 85   02:06:24 9,5 332 France
400
132 MAILLOCHON LUCIE FSE 23   02:06:24 9,5 68 France
401
206 CHRISTOPHE CASANOVAS MSE 86   02:06:28 9,5 333 France
402
406 CASANOVAS CLAIRE FSE 24 TOCATS DEL CIM 02:06:31 9,5 69 France
403
483 PINEL PATRICE MM3 45   02:06:34 9,5 334 France
404
537 FABREGUE ISABELLE FM1 22   02:06:35 9,5 70 France
405
536 FABREGUE CHRISTOPHE MM1 106   02:06:35 9,5 335 France
406
27 GARREC ANDRÉ MM3 46 Les Foulées Varzécoises 02:06:42 9,5 336 France
407
23 CAUSANILLAS DAVID MM2 84   02:06:49 9,5 337 France
408
495 QUINTANA STEPHANIE FM1 23 CERET 02:06:52 9,5 71 France
409
526 ROSSIGNOL SERGE MM2 85 BRIGADIER SPORTIF 02:07:09 9,4 338 France
410
235 WALLON SANDRINE FSE 25   02:07:14 9,4 72 France
411
423 PARRA JOSÉ MM2 86   02:07:38 9,4 339 France
412
130 PUIGFERRER THIERRY MM2 87   02:07:44 9,4 340 France
413
109 THARREAU LUDOVIC MM1 107   02:07:54 9,4 341 France
414
581 GUEVEL CHANTAL FM2 20 3T 02:08:03 9,4 73 France
415
251 SANCHEZ NICOLAS MSE 87   02:08:25 9,3 342 France
416
199 ANTHONY MARIE-HÉLÈNE FM3 4 MCANK (marcher courir algrange Nilvange knutange 02:08:39 9,3 74 France
417
474 NIFAUT CORINNE FM2 21   02:09:03 9,3 75 France
418
479 SEGUI GENEVIEVE FM1 24 RUNNING 66 02:09:12 9,3 76 France
419
48 LABOURDETTE THIERRY MM2 88 JNM NARBONNE 02:09:23 9,3 343 France
420
503 GRABULOS ALAIN MM2 89   02:09:24 9,3 344 France
421
208 ORNAQUE BENOIT MSE 88   02:09:29 9,3 345 France
422
273 PESSONNIER ANNE FM2 22   02:09:29 9,3 77 France
423
71 THOMAS JULIETTE FM3 5 Extrapédestres Cahors 02:09:41 9,3 78 France
424
68 DEILHES ESTELLE FM1 25 extrapedestres 02:09:42 9,3 79 France
425
62 DEMANGEON GERALDINE FM1 26 TAM montady 02:09:43 9,3 80 France
426
95 FONTIES KATIA FM1 27 TAM MONTADY 02:09:47 9,2 81 France
427
430 MAS GERARD MM2 90 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:09:56 9,2 346 France
428
425 ROUCHAUSSEE EMMANUEL MM1 108 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 02:09:57 9,2 347 France
429
444 BARTHES CLAUDE FJU 1   02:10:04 9,2 82 France
430
73 GREGOIRE SEBASTIEN MM1 109   02:10:47 9,2 348 France
431
102 ADOLPHE CAROLE-LINE FM1 28 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 02:10:59 9,2 83 France
432
128 GUYAUX AURELIEN MSE 89   02:11:23 9,1 349 France
433
212 AGREMONT VALERIE FSE 26   02:11:25 9,1 84 France
434
211 WIMET SOPHIE FM1 29   02:11:26 9,1 85 France
435
28 MERDY MICHEL MM4 6 Les Foulées Varzécoises 02:11:50 9,1 350 France
436
41 JUAN FRANÇOIS MM3 47   02:11:57 9,1 351 France
437
22 BERTHIER HELENE FSE 27   02:12:09 9,1 86 France
438
309 ITTEN CECILE FM1 30   02:12:13 9,1 87 France
439
37 SOLER FRANCIS MM5 1 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 02:12:22 9,1 352 France
440
117 WAREMBOURG ELODIE FSE 28   02:12:26 9,1 88 France
441
300 DI MAMBRO MICHÈLE FM3 6   02:12:36 9,0 89 France
442
461 DAUDE-PONT RACHEL FM1 31 RUNNING 66 02:12:52 9,0 90 France
443
307 DE-CHARMOY CHRISTINE FM1 32 MANDUEL METROPLOE MARATHON 02:12:56 9,0 91 France
444
58 BARRIS LIONEL MSE 90   02:13:04 9,0 353 France
445
65 BARRIS GÉRARD MM3 48   02:13:05 9,0 354 France
446
488 PLEVEN JEAN LUC MM3 49   02:13:29 9,0 355 France
447
32 BARNES WENDY FM1 33   02:13:31 9,0 92 France
448
33 FERNANDEZ OLIVIER MM1 110   02:13:33 9,0 356 France
449
382 PALAZINES HERVE MSE 91   02:13:45 9,0 357 France
450
120 MEUNIER JEAN-CLAUDE MM2 91   02:13:48 9,0 358 France
451
236 PEREZ JEAN-CHARLE MSE 92   02:14:14 8,9 359 France
452
99 ESCALANTE MATHILDE FM1 34   02:14:53 8,9 93 France
453
187 PARIS JEREMIE MSE 93   02:14:53 8,9 360 France
454
175 GUEZOU STEPHANE MM1 111 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 02:15:07 8,9 361 France
455
569 BOBE MARCEL MM3 50 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 02:15:25 8,9 362 France
456
381 PACAULT SEBASTIEN MSE 94   02:15:26 8,9 363 France
457
408 MAINFROID NELLY FSE 29 TOCATS DEL CIM 02:15:40 8,8 94 France
458
582 BATAILLE SEVERINE FSE 30 3T 02:16:12 8,8 95 France
459
563 ROCHET MARION FSE 31   02:16:34 8,8 96 France
460
47 GAUMER BRIGITTE FM3 7   02:16:49 8,8 97 France
461
108 GIRONA LUC MM2 92   02:18:58 8,6 364 France
462
306 MATHIEU CHRISTOPHE MM1 112   02:19:13 8,6 365 France
463
302 MARTINEZ JEANELLE FJU 2 LES BIGATANES 02:19:35 8,6 98 France
464
303 DESTRIEZ CAROLE FM1 35 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:19:35 8,6 99 France
465
396 EL FAIZI YASMINA FM1 36   02:19:50 8,6 100 France
466
140 EMILY ANTOINE MM3 51 TRANSLEONARDE 02:20:18 8,6 366 France
467
141 ANDRE MARIE-CHRISTINE FM3 8 TRANSLEONARDE 02:20:19 8,6 101 France
468
64 LE MAT CECILE FM1 37   02:20:37 8,5 102 France
469
152 TECHER GILLES MM2 93   02:20:49 8,5 367 France
470
388 BARANNE LORENA FM2 23 ELAN DE CANOHES 02:20:50 8,5 103 France
471
389 SANCHEZ GLADYS FM2 24 ELAN DE CANOHES 02:20:51 8,5 104 France
472
529 TOIX DENIS MM3 52 RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT ESTEVE 02:21:06 8,5 368 France
473
143 GRZYBOWSKI DAVID MSE 95   02:21:07 8,5 369 France
474
81 CARAYOL BERNARD MM3 53   02:21:10 8,5 370 France
475
445 PENFOLD MYLES MM1 113   02:21:20 8,5 371 France
476
111 EVRARD PETER MES 6 ENT ABG 66 02:23:14 8,4 372 France
477
24 ABGRALL OLIVIER MSE 96 CouRires 66 02:23:14 8,4 373 France
478
566 PIQUET ROBERT MM4 7 RUNNING 66 02:24:03 8,3 374 France
479
530 PORCEL JOSE MM1 114   02:24:25 8,3 375 France
480
365 COMES LUDOVIC MM1 115 ACEF 02:25:17 8,3 376 France
481
247 CONSTAND FRANCOIS MM2 94 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS 02:27:13 8,2 377 France
482
248 AVELINE PASCALE FM2 25 BAR A LAIT 02:27:15 8,1 105 France
483
31 SANCHEZ MAGALI FM2 26   02:27:24 8,1 106 France
484
113 EUSTACHE CORINNE FM2 27   02:29:14 8,0 107 France
485
72 SOBRY CLAUDE MM2 95 JACO 02:30:39 8,0 378 Belgique
486
498 LEGRAND SYLVIANE FM2 28 JACO 02:30:39 8,0 108 Belgique
487
69 MICHEL SERGE MM2 96 Les Forges de la Forêt d'Anlier 02:30:41 8,0 379 Belgique
488
167 PLUSQUELLEC NATHALIE FM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
489
265 LE STUM ROBERT MM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
490
386 TICHADOU NICOLE FM2 0 RUNNING 66 00:00:00 ABD Abd France