Les 10 000 Maîtres - 06/10/2019

10 km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
156 CROUZET ANTHONY MSE 1   00:34:40 17,3 1 France
2
510 LEPOULTEL Kevin MSE 2   00:35:28 16,9 2  
3
751 DAUDE Kilian MCA 1   00:35:30 16,9 3  
4
548 ROOS Stéphane MM1 1   00:35:31 16,9 4  
5
527 PUECH Louis MSE 3   00:35:33 16,9 5  
6
631 LAPLAGNE Dominique MM1 2   00:35:34 16,9 6  
7
716 GERARD Yoann MM1 3   00:37:00 16,2 7  
8
713 BROCHARD Cyrille MM1 4   00:37:00 16,2 8  
9
506 CARDOUAT Guillaume MSE 4   00:37:08 16,2 9  
10
323 BRIASTRE Olivier MM1 5   00:37:27 16,0 10  
11
114 VERDURE MAXIME MSE 5 SCP SILVESTRI BAUJET 00:37:34 16,0 11 France
12
104 BORET GODEFROY MSE 6   00:37:42 15,9 12 France
13
739 MARTHOURET Sylvain MSE 7   00:37:57 15,8 13  
14
161 GASPAROTTO XAVIER MM1 6 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 00:37:58 15,8 14 France
15
150 VAUDON GUILLAUME MSE 8   00:38:19 15,7 15 France
16
43 PATXI PATXI MM1 7 POGGI Architecture 00:38:40 15,5 16 France
17
336 CASENAVE Gregory MSE 9   00:38:56 15,4 17  
18
502 BOIL David MSE 10   00:39:22 15,2 18  
19
129 CARIUS MANUEL MM1 8 10 000 Maîtres CHARENTE 00:39:31 15,2 19 France
20
635 CHAMBORD Olivier MSE 11   00:39:40 15,1 20  
21
467 FENOGLIO Jean MSE 12   00:39:56 15,0 21  
22
644 FARGEOT Sébastien MM1 9   00:40:07 15,0 22  
23
493 FOURES Uvie FM1 1   00:40:23 14,9 1  
24
138 RENVERSADE THOMAS MM1 10 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:40:24 14,8 23 France
25
727 HERVE Loïc MM1 11   00:40:29 14,8 24  
26
118 BRETON ARNAUD MSE 13   00:40:31 14,8 25 France
27
423 TAKOUDJU Simon MSE 14   00:40:39 14,8 26  
28
748 PINTO DE BARROS Manuel MM2 1   00:40:45 14,7 27  
29
341 341 DOSSARD MSE 15   00:41:15 14,5 28  
30
722 CARVAJALES David MM1 12   00:41:28 14,5 29  
31
573 KOTNI Dimitri MSE 16   00:41:32 14,4 30  
32
132 BARBE EMMANUEL MM1 13 camblanes running 00:41:34 14,4 31 France
33
571 QUINIOU Roland MM1 14   00:41:35 14,4 32  
34
650 JEAN Aurélien MSE 17   00:41:46 14,4 33  
35
785 OULD YAOU Stéphane MM1 15   00:41:55 14,3 34  
36
418 MEYNARD Mickaël MM1 16   00:41:55 14,3 35  
37
694 CHARASSIER Kevin MM1 17   00:42:01 14,3 36  
38
30 HUET LAURENT MM1 18   00:42:03 14,3 37 France
39
78 LANNUZEL LOIC MM2 2   00:42:05 14,3 38 France
40
629 MEYER Laurent MM1 19   00:42:07 14,2 39  
41
112 BAYLE PAUL MSE 18 SCP SILVESTRI BAUJET 00:42:09 14,2 40 France
42
505 BREGET Fabien MM1 20   00:42:20 14,2 41  
43
686 DE LAZARRI Nicolas MSE 19   00:42:27 14,1 42  
44
535 ARCUSET Frédéric MM1 21   00:42:30 14,1 43  
45
350 DARQUIES THOMAS MM1 22 DARQUIES 00:42:31 14,1 44 France
46
358 VIANDIER LEFEVRE Aurélie FM1 2   00:42:38 14,1 2  
47
509 DE LEMOS Tony MSE 20   00:42:39 14,1 45  
48
319 RABINEAU Edouard MSE 21   00:42:39 14,1 46  
49
710 LEBOURGEOIS Olivier MM2 3   00:42:39 14,1 47  
50
72 HEBRARD OLIVIER MM1 23   00:42:40 14,1 48 France
51
709 BARADAT Aude FM1 3   00:42:40 14,1 3  
52
103 BORET PIERRE-LOUIS MSE 22   00:42:45 14,0 49 France
53
445 FRANCESCHINI Fabien MSE 23   00:42:53 14,0 50  
54
653 KLING Alexandre MSE 24   00:42:58 14,0 51  
55
361 VERDALLE Pierre Marc MM1 24   00:43:02 13,9 52  
56
12 LECHAT ELISABETH FSE 1 DE 3 00:43:08 13,9 4 France
57
741 MIRADURO Manuela FM2 1   00:43:08 13,9 5  
58
717 BATSCHELET Damien MSE 25   00:43:13 13,9 53  
59
18 MASSA CAROLE FM1 4   00:43:14 13,9 6 France
60
687 WEBER Julien MSE 26   00:43:17 13,9 54  
61
597 PARAILLOU David MM1 25   00:43:20 13,8 55  
62
345 LE NAY Gabin MSE 27   00:43:20 13,8 56  
63
120 GAROSI ROBIN MESE 1   00:43:21 13,8 57 France
64
128 GARROS JULIEN MSE 28   00:43:24 13,8 58 France
65
682 SIMON Frédéric MSE 29   00:43:24 13,8 59  
66
507 CATHERINE Julian MSE 30   00:43:26 13,8 60  
67
381 MERCIER Grégory MSE 31   00:43:27 13,8 61  
68
73 SAINT PAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM1 26   00:43:28 13,8 62 France
69
13 CARRINI CYRIL MM1 27   00:43:28 13,8 63 France
70
504 BOURON Florian MSE 32   00:43:28 13,8 64  
71
93 LANDAT OLIVIER MM2 4   00:43:32 13,8 65 France
72
95 BAYLE MATHURIN MCA 2   00:43:38 13,7 66 France
73
508 DEHOUCK Olivier MSE 33   00:43:40 13,7 67  
74
781 DARBO Pierre MSE 34   00:43:45 13,7 68  
75
426 JOURDA Michel MM2 5   00:43:46 13,7 69  
76
7 PELLETIER MICHEL-ANGE MSE 35   00:43:50 13,7 70 France
77
58 SALLAN PASCAL MM2 6 urban runners france 00:44:01 13,6 71 France
78
458 LAFFORGUE Sylvain MSE 36   00:44:03 13,6 72  
79
497 REY Floriane FSE 2   00:44:05 13,6 7  
80
529 RENAUDIE Jacques MSE 37   00:44:05 13,6 73  
81
79 COUCHY CEDRIC MM1 28   00:44:05 13,6 74 France
82
91 MAILLARD HERVÉ MM2 7 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 00:44:06 13,6 75 France
83
82 SILVESTRI PAUL-ANTOINE MSE 38 SCP SILVESTRI BAUJET 00:44:09 13,6 76 France
84
117 LECAILLE CEDRIC MM1 29   00:44:12 13,6 77 France
85
46 HUGONNET RICHARD MM1 30   00:44:12 13,6 78 France
86
620 ANDRE Louis MSE 39   00:44:15 13,6 79  
87
54 SEGUINEAU JÉRÔME MM2 8 DIM SPORT 00:44:19 13,5 80 France
88
544 JORGE Cédric MSE 40   00:44:21 13,5 81  
89
14 BOUDIN CHARLENE FSE 3   00:44:23 13,5 8 France
90
379 PEDROS Mathieu MM1 31   00:44:28 13,5 82  
91
417 LOUBEAU Alexandre MM1 32   00:44:33 13,5 83  
92
154 MARIE VINCENT FSE 4   00:44:36 13,5 9 France
93
779 GILLET Cyril MM1 33   00:44:36 13,4 84  
94
777 DELMAS Bérengère FSE 5   00:44:37 13,4 10  
95
678 RIGAL Arthur MSE 41   00:44:39 13,4 85  
96
152 GUICHARD PHILIPPE MM2 9   00:44:44 13,4 86 France
97
383 HAZERA Hubert MM1 34   00:44:53 13,4 87  
98
347 MAYEUX STEPHANE MSE 42   00:44:54 13,4 88  
99
44 DROPSY-FOUIX AMÉLIE FM1 5   00:44:54 13,4 11 France
100
749 PITTIE Arnaud MSE 43   00:44:59 13,3 89  
101
100 BUHLMANN CHRISTOPHE MM1 35   00:45:00 13,3 90 France
102
613 CORBIN Régis MM1 36   00:45:01 13,3 91  
103
770 FROMENT Didier MM1 37   00:45:03 13,3 92  
104
752 SMANIOTTO Frédéric MM1 38   00:45:05 13,3 93  
105
37 DURIN MICKAEL MSE 44   00:45:05 13,3 94 France
106
6 HARISMENDY XAVIER MM1 39   00:45:07 13,3 95 France
107
139 PERIGAULT PASCAL MM2 10   00:45:09 13,3 96 France
108
737 LERCHUNDI Christine FM2 2   00:45:09 13,3 12  
109
511 MARCHAND Alexandre MSE 45   00:45:10 13,3 97  
110
130 LABORDE OLIVIER MM1 40 La foulée saint aubinoise 00:45:11 13,3 98 France
111
127 JOIE ALEXANDRE MM1 41   00:45:12 13,3 99 France
112
528 JOURNY Adrien MSE 46   00:45:18 13,2 100  
113
670 MILCENT Alice FSE 6   00:45:27 13,2 13  
114
726 HEBRARD Pierre MSE 47   00:45:30 13,2 101  
115
477 ASSAMOI Jozip MM1 42   00:45:32 13,2 102  
116
327 DALSHEIMER Olivier MSE 48   00:45:38 13,1 103  
117
532 GUAUS Frantz MSE 49   00:45:39 13,1 104  
118
366 ALLEE Stéphane MM1 43   00:45:42 13,1 105  
119
368 LARTIGUE Olivier MM1 44   00:45:42 13,1 106  
120
730 LARRUE Karine FM1 6   00:45:43 13,1 14  
121
575 DEVOS Ludovic MM1 45   00:45:50 13,1 107  
122
355 BOUDHAU Nicolas MSE 50   00:45:52 13,1 108  
123
20 CHEVREAU GAELLE FM1 7 CHEVREAU 00:45:53 13,1 15 France
124
756 GAUSSAIRE Jorick MSE 51   00:45:56 13,1 109  
125
334 RYNDZUNSKI Serge MM1 46   00:46:01 13,0 110  
126
67 CUELHO THOMAS MSE 52   00:46:04 13,0 111 France
127
675 PARAT Julien MSE 53   00:46:07 13,0 112  
128
326 MONGUILLOT Rémi MSE 54   00:46:08 13,0 113  
129
351 PICARD Antonin MSE 55   00:46:10 13,0 114  
130
328 RUIZ Boris MM1 47   00:46:12 13,0 115  
131
513 NOISILLEAU Vincent MM1 48   00:46:18 13,0 116  
132
706 DOS SANTOS Philippe MM1 49   00:46:22 12,9 117  
133
312 MAIRE Hervé MM2 11   00:46:23 12,9 118  
134
360 LEFEVRE Yan MM1 50   00:46:25 12,9 119  
135
107 CHAMBREY ADRIEN MSE 56   00:46:29 12,9 120 France
136
718 BERTHOUMIEU Michel MM3 1   00:46:29 12,9 121  
137
126 LIESSI LUCAS MCA 3 CAMBLANES RUNNING 00:46:35 12,9 122 France
138
530 GAUTHIER Clément MSE 57   00:46:36 12,9 123  
139
681 SCHNEIDER Thomas MSE 58   00:46:40 12,9 124  
140
699 RONFLE Steve MSE 59   00:46:41 12,9 125  
141
766 COTRAIT Vincent MSE 60   00:46:41 12,8 126  
142
369 BOST Vincent MM1 51   00:46:43 12,8 127  
143
764 COTRAIT Laurent MM1 52   00:46:44 12,8 128  
144
65 BARROIS DIMITRI MSE 61   00:46:49 12,8 129 France
145
123 PERSYN DOMINIQUE FM2 3   00:46:52 12,8 16 France
146
565 GARNIER Lionel MM1 53   00:46:52 12,8 130  
147
429 COLLET Romain MSE 62   00:46:53 12,8 131  
148
558 ETCHECAHAR Laurent MM1 54   00:46:54 12,8 132  
149
563 NICOULEAU Yannick MM1 55   00:46:55 12,8 133  
150
742 MORIN Etienne MSE 63   00:46:57 12,8 134  
151
492 ETCHEVERRY Annie FM1 8   00:46:58 12,8 17  
152
373 PANICAUT Jean Christophe MM2 12   00:47:02 12,8 135  
153
589 BONNEAU Olivier MSE 64   00:47:08 12,7 136  
154
394 GALLARDET Hélène FM1 9   00:47:14 12,7 18  
155
567 COMTE François MM1 56   00:47:15 12,7 137  
156
457 CHABAUD Maxime MSE 65   00:47:16 12,7 138  
157
371 WIARTROWSKI Vincent MSE 66   00:47:17 12,7 139  
158
19 PAUZIES JEAN-CLAUDE MM2 13   00:47:20 12,7 140 France
159
68 NAUD GUILLAUME MM1 57   00:47:21 12,7 141 France
160
313 CRECENT Marion FSE 7   00:47:21 12,7 19  
161
657 SORIGNET Anaelle FSE 8   00:47:22 12,7 20  
162
342 PONS Louis MSE 67   00:47:23 12,7 142  
163
40 GARDY DIDIER MM1 58   00:47:24 12,7 143 France
164
125 LIESSI FREDERIC MM1 59 CAMBLANES RUNNING 00:47:26 12,6 144 France
165
688 PROUX Elise FSE 9   00:47:28 12,6 21  
166
744 MOTYLICKI Anne Sophie FM1 10   00:47:30 12,6 22  
167
712 LAMBERT Romuald MSE 68   00:47:40 12,6 145  
168
483 FABRE Alex MSE 69   00:47:42 12,6 146  
169
514 PIGEON Florent MSE 70   00:47:43 12,6 147  
170
534 VILLARD Thierry MM2 14   00:47:49 12,5 148  
171
398 REBILLOU Serge MM1 60   00:47:50 12,5 149  
172
525 CHEVRIER Amaury MSE 71   00:47:53 12,5 150  
173
486 BOIVIN Alexandre MSE 72   00:47:54 12,5 151  
174
454 BESSAIAH Hadj MM2 15   00:47:55 12,5 152  
175
75 BARDOU FLORIAN MSE 73   00:47:56 12,5 153 France
176
151 SANDRIN ANTOINE MSE 74 Team AZKO 00:47:59 12,5 154 France
177
658 LE BIDEAU Alexandre MSE 75   00:47:59 12,5 155  
178
526 CHEVRIER Arthur MSE 76   00:48:00 12,5 156  
179
476 DROUAULT Nicolas MM1 61   00:48:02 12,5 157  
180
60 NIEL CHRISTOPHE MM2 16   00:48:03 12,5 158 France
181
576 DEMARBRE Frédéric MM1 62   00:48:05 12,5 159  
182
86 COSTEDOAT LUDIVINE FSE 10   00:48:06 12,5 23 France
183
329 MOULOUCU Baptiste MSE 77   00:48:06 12,5 160  
184
74 PITON VINCENT MM2 17   00:48:09 12,5 161 France
185
31 ARNAUD ARNAUD MSE 78 Fronsadais Sports Nature 00:48:10 12,5 162 France
186
715 BADIE Patrick MM3 2   00:48:12 12,4 163  
187
409 LEES MELOU Olivier MSE 1   00:48:12 12,4 1  
188
787 ENSELME Kevin MSE 79   00:48:13 12,4 164  
189
356 CHAMPOLY Nicolas MM1 63   00:48:13 12,4 165  
190
745 MOURGUES Joelle FM3 1   00:48:13 12,4 24  
191
733 DUMAS Gaetan MM2 18   00:48:14 12,4 166  
192
705 DURAND Mélanie FSE 11   00:48:15 12,4 25  
193
642 NICOLAS Clotilde FSE 12   00:48:17 12,4 26  
194
304 GARAT Sylvie FM2 4   00:48:19 12,4 27  
195
155 VIRSOLVY OLIVIER MM2 19 La foulée saint aubinoise 00:48:20 12,4 167 France
196
425 POUGHEON André MM2 20   00:48:22 12,4 168  
197
87 GROLLEAU SÉBASTIEN MM1 64 10 000 Maîtres CHARENTE 00:48:29 12,4 169 France
198
479 WEISHAUPT Eliot MSE 80   00:48:29 12,4 170  
199
28 TRIAS SYLVAIN MM2 21   00:48:30 12,4 171 France
200
352 AZZAOUI Abdellah MM1 65   00:48:33 12,4 172  
201
536 GROS Gaessy MSE 81   00:48:40 12,3 173  
202
364 VEAUX Michel MM1 66   00:48:46 12,3 174  
203
29 FRIBOURG HÉLÈNE FM1 11   00:48:46 12,3 28 France
204
537 LEONARD Marine FSE 13   00:48:50 12,3 29  
205
122 BOTTALICO ROLAND MM1 67   00:48:53 12,3 175 France
206
94 BARBERIS CHRISTOPHE MM3 3   00:48:55 12,3 176 France
207
349 BOMMAM FREDERIC MSE 82   00:48:56 12,3 177  
208
583 VAZ Antoine MSE 83   00:48:59 12,2 178  
209
704 POUPART Christophe MM1 68   00:49:01 12,2 179  
210
404 LEFORT Coline FSE 14   00:49:02 12,2 30  
211
149 GUIRAT RAMZI MSE 84   00:49:04 12,2 180 France
212
115 DUPUY ELODIE FSE 15 SCP SILVESTRI BAUJET 00:49:09 12,2 31 France
213
734 EL MOUSTINI Mohamed MM3 4   00:49:10 12,2 181  
214
624 BLANC LARROZE Benjamin MSE 85   00:49:11 12,2 182  
215
440 RIBAC Jocelyne FM2 5   00:49:19 12,2 32  
216
52 GUEGAN MICHEL MM1 69   00:49:20 12,2 183 France
217
643 ETCHART Amaya FM1 12   00:49:22 12,2 33  
218
317 CAMBOURNAC Emilie FSE 16   00:49:25 12,1 34  
219
163 CUVIER FLORIAN MM1 70 S A M Triathlon Raid 00:49:28 12,1 184 France
220
61 DUFOUR JULIEN MSE 86   00:49:29 12,1 185 France
221
488 BATIFOL Lola FSE 17   00:49:29 12,1 35  
222
608 SERRA Estelle FSE 18   00:49:31 12,1 36  
223
380 MARCHALAN Xavier MM1 71   00:49:35 12,1 186  
224
22 ROUSSEAU GUILLAUME MM1 72   00:49:35 12,1 187 France
225
673 NOMEL Mégane FSE 19   00:49:36 12,1 37  
226
482 ULRY Antoine MSE 87   00:49:36 12,1 188  
227
88 GARCIA MAXIME MSE 88   00:49:37 12,1 189 France
228
338 338 DOSSARD MSE 89   00:49:37 12,1 190  
229
335 LEPEIX Alexandre MM1 73   00:49:38 12,1 191  
230
551 BADER Jean MM1 74   00:49:39 12,1 192  
231
701 TURQUET Thibaut MSE 90   00:49:39 12,1 193  
232
478 GREGOIRE Maxime MSE 91   00:49:40 12,1 194  
233
780 RODRIGUES DANIEL MSE 92   00:49:41 12,1 195 France
234
428 BLANCHON Jean Michel MM2 22   00:49:41 12,1 196  
235
450 CANETE Antoine MM2 23   00:49:43 12,1 197  
236
543 DUBAN Thomas MSE 93   00:49:45 12,1 198  
237
444 DE DEURWAERDERE Antoine MSE 94   00:49:46 12,1 199  
238
595 BERNARD Jean-Christophe MSE 95   00:49:47 12,1 200  
239
50 ROMME FABRICE MSE 96 OFFICE NOTARIAL BASTIDE NIEL 00:49:50 12,0 201 France
240
35 BRANCHEREAU AUDREY FSE 20 Branchereau 00:49:51 12,0 38 France
241
521 VEZIN Simon MSE 97   00:49:56 12,0 202  
242
408 BEUVAIN Sabrina FSE 21   00:49:56 12,0 39  
243
116 MELEUC DAVID MM1 75   00:49:57 12,0 203 France
244
628 CECOLTAN Vaeceslav MSE 98   00:50:03 12,0 204  
245
431 HACHOUMI Kamel MM1 76   00:50:05 12,0 205  
246
449 DUMALET Céline FM1 13   00:50:07 12,0 40  
247
443 DE DEURWAERDERE François MM2 24   00:50:10 12,0 206  
248
23 ROUSSEAU NILS MMI 1   00:50:11 12,0 207 France
249
499 THARI Farida FSE 22   00:50:11 12,0 41  
250
491 DUROU Patricia FM2 6   00:50:12 11,9 42  
251
524 PAVIC Thomas MSE 99   00:50:16 11,9 208  
252
523 DESVALLEES Marie FSE 23   00:50:16 11,9 43  
253
666 MAGNE Amandine FSE 24   00:50:24 11,9 44  
254
533 LANGLADE Sylvain MM1 77   00:50:25 11,9 209  
255
783 BROSSIAL Damien MM1 78   00:50:27 11,9 210  
256
784 LEON AGRASO Marie FM1 14   00:50:28 11,9 45  
257
62 MOGAN CAMILLE FSE 25   00:50:31 11,9 46 France
258
354 BOUGUIER Donatien MSE 100   00:50:32 11,9 211  
259
679 RIO Joséphine FSE 26   00:50:33 11,9 47  
260
633 CONDOURNAC Philippe MSE 101   00:50:33 11,9 212  
261
34 BRANCHEREAU JULIEN MSE 102 Branchereau 00:50:35 11,9 213 France
262
616 ABADIE Jean-François MM1 79   00:50:38 11,8 214  
263
728 KERLAN Philippe MSE 103   00:50:41 11,8 215  
264
622 BADUFLE Camille FSE 27   00:50:43 11,8 48  
265
124 PERSYN ETIENNE MM2 25   00:50:49 11,8 216 France
266
662 LEONARD Matthieu MM1 80   00:50:53 11,8 217  
267
557 DUMAS Sabine FM1 15   00:50:54 11,8 49  
268
664 LEUTHEREAU Noel MSE 104   00:50:55 11,8 218  
269
541 DAYAU Patrick MSE 105   00:51:00 11,8 219  
270
680 SBAI Widiane FSE 28   00:51:03 11,8 50  
271
531 GUAUS Elodie FSE 29   00:51:14 11,7 51  
272
8 LAUDETTE JULIEN MSE 106 laudette 00:51:20 11,7 220 France
273
560 PISTRE Laurence FM2 7   00:51:23 11,7 52  
274
348 ROUMET MICHAEL MM1 81   00:51:24 11,7 221  
275
561 HASSELOT Stéphane MM2 26   00:51:25 11,7 222  
276
588 TRAVERS Jean MSE 107   00:51:28 11,7 223  
277
412 NOAILLES LALUQUE Julien MM1 82   00:51:32 11,6 224  
278
365 ROLLAND Jean Michel MM2 27   00:51:35 11,6 225  
279
49 PUYGRENIER GUILLAUME MSE 108   00:51:38 11,6 226 France
280
147 GARÇON YANN MM1 83   00:51:41 11,6 227 France
281
647 ROBLES Christophe MM1 84   00:51:41 11,6 228  
282
559 PISTRE Jean-Marc MM2 28   00:51:43 11,6 229  
283
36 PENNANEACH OLIVIER MM1 85   00:51:43 11,6 230 France
284
153 BADUEL FRANCK BADUELANCK MM1 86   00:51:45 11,6 231 France
285
362 QUINART Alice FM1 16   00:51:46 11,6 53  
286
602 BARRET LALLEMAND Laetytia FSE 30   00:51:47 11,6 54  
287
143 BRETON ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 31 VAL-DE-REUIL AC 00:51:47 11,6 55 France
288
308 MORET Juliette FSE 32   00:51:48 11,6 56  
289
101 CAPDEVILLE CORINNE FM2 8 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 00:51:49 11,6 57 France
290
320 DE VERNEUIL Maylis FM1 17   00:51:52 11,6 58  
291
564 QUEYRON Cécile FM2 9   00:51:55 11,6 59  
292
663 LEROY Ilana FSE 33   00:52:02 11,5 60  
293
753 HEYMANS Xavier MM1 87   00:52:03 11,5 232  
294
661 LECLERC Anthony MSE 109   00:52:04 11,5 233  
295
438 PELLE ANDRE Philippe MM1 88   00:52:06 11,5 234  
296
498 SARRAZIN Nathalie FM1 18   00:52:08 11,5 61  
297
83 GRACIANETTE LUC MM1 89   00:52:09 11,5 235 France
298
357 M?BAYE Mamadou Demba MM1 90   00:52:11 11,5 236  
299
363 DREAU Sophie FM1 19   00:52:18 11,5 62  
300
64 BARRAULT MICHEL MM3 5   00:52:19 11,5 237 France
301
786 NUREL Estelle FSE 34   00:52:21 11,5 63  
302
140 BOIX ANNE-SOPHIE FM1 20 Peat/Tpe 00:52:21 11,5 64 France
303
690 PRIEUR Carole FSE 35   00:52:22 11,5 65  
304
141 LOPES HUGO MJU 1 Peat/Tpe 00:52:26 11,4 238 France
305
159 MAZALEYRAT THOMAS MSE 110   00:52:28 11,4 239 France
306
754 DUCELLIER Maxence MM2 29   00:52:32 11,4 240  
307
389 HOUGA Anne-Lise FSE 36   00:52:36 11,4 66  
308
407 FONTAINE Jocelyn MM2 30   00:52:38 11,4 241  
309
755 LAMBLIN Alexandra FM1 21   00:52:39 11,4 67  
310
604 MOROT Camille FSE 37   00:52:45 11,4 68  
311
448 SUFFRAN Guillaume MSE 111   00:52:47 11,4 242  
312
640 DRZAZGA Amélie FSE 38   00:52:49 11,4 69  
313
441 TIMONIER Stéphane MM1 91   00:52:52 11,3 243  
314
570 BABOU Kamel MM2 31   00:52:53 11,3 244  
315
703 PIED Xavier MM1 92   00:52:55 11,3 245  
316
92 GRAU SOPHIE FM2 10   00:52:55 11,3 70 France
317
632 CONDROYER Joseph MSE 112   00:52:56 11,3 246  
318
370 DESIRE Nicolas MM1 93   00:52:57 11,3 247  
319
310 LAFAYE Philippe MM2 32   00:53:00 11,3 248  
320
340 340 DOSSARD MSE 113   00:53:00 11,3 249  
321
725 DAUDE Romain MM1 94   00:53:02 11,3 250  
322
25 DAMY AUDE FSE 39   00:53:03 11,3 71 France
323
26 HORRENBERGER ADRIEN MSE 114   00:53:03 11,3 251 France
324
566 COVELO Filipe MM1 95   00:53:03 11,3 252  
325
411 GLITI Mounia FSE 40   00:53:10 11,3 72  
326
549 RAUD Etienne MSE 115   00:53:12 11,3 253  
327
641 ESCAPA Ophélie FSE 41   00:53:14 11,3 73  
328
119 HOUMEAU FREDERIC MM2 33 Ere Sport 00:53:16 11,3 254 France
329
97 LEMAIRE CHRISTOPHE MM2 34   00:53:17 11,3 255 France
330
55 VERSCHAVE STÉPHANIE FM1 22   00:53:19 11,3 74 France
331
585 CAGNA Simon MSE 116   00:53:22 11,2 256  
332
301 TASTET Marie FSE 42   00:53:24 11,2 75  
333
464 MAILLARD Stéphanie FM2 11   00:53:27 11,2 76  
334
711 THEYSSIER Benoît MM2 35   00:53:29 11,2 257  
335
698 LERDOU Armand MM1 96   00:53:29 11,2 258  
336
452 LANNUZEL Véronique FM2 12   00:53:31 11,2 77  
337
677 PORTE Yannick MSE 117   00:53:32 11,2 259  
338
307 DUBUC Olivier MM1 97   00:53:35 11,2 260  
339
546 GAUCI Clotilde FSE 43   00:53:36 11,2 78  
340
547 FERRON Yoann MSE 118   00:53:37 11,2 261  
341
598 COURADIOT Charles MM1 98   00:53:40 11,2 262  
342
594 TUNICA Christophe MM1 99   00:53:41 11,2 263  
343
453 PENVEN Philippe MM2 36   00:53:44 11,2 264  
344
540 VARIENGIEN CHABRIER Marie FSE 44   00:53:47 11,2 79  
345
605 SANANES Thomas MSE 119   00:53:50 11,1 265  
346
494 JUIN Karine FM1 23   00:53:53 11,1 80  
347
487 CARNIELO Antoine MSE 120   00:53:56 11,1 266  
348
462 BONNEAU Aurélia FSE 45   00:53:58 11,1 81  
349
671 MIOT Corinne FM2 13   00:54:02 11,1 82  
350
421 TONNET Georges MM4 1   00:54:03 11,1 267  
351
121 BISSON KELLY FSE 46   00:54:10 11,1 83 France
352
337 AIRIAU Kelly FSE 47   00:54:11 11,1 84  
353
136 ROSSO JEROME MM1 100 ROSSO 00:54:11 11,1 268 France
354
596 CLEMENT Guillaume MSE 121   00:54:12 11,1 269  
355
501 VEZIEN Carole FM2 14   00:54:16 11,1 85  
356
372 JIMENEZ BARAT Isabelle FM1 24   00:54:16 11,1 86  
357
2 STEFENELLO DENIS MM2 37   00:54:17 11,1 270 France
358
652 DUPUY Sandrine FM2 15   00:54:18 11,0 87  
359
692 BIENSAN Katell FM1 25   00:54:18 11,0 88  
360
539 GIRAUDEAU Christophe MM2 38   00:54:32 11,0 271  
361
406 ZERARA Laurent MM1 101   00:54:35 11,0 272  
362
516 REGEASSE Martin MSE 122   00:54:40 11,0 273  
363
720 BOYER Dominique MM3 6   00:54:41 11,0 274  
364
70 DRESCH FREDERIC MM2 39   00:54:42 11,0 275 France
365
397 BOUTHIER Benoît MSE 123   00:54:48 10,9 276  
366
683 TRILOCHE Christophe MSE 124   00:55:10 10,9 277  
367
430 FAOTTO Virginie FM1 26   00:55:15 10,9 89  
368
420 CARRINI Marie Claude FM3 2   00:55:16 10,9 90  
369
415 RAMA Cheik MSE 125   00:55:24 10,8 278  
370
59 MOUTARD THIERRY MM2 40   00:55:28 10,8 279 France
371
460 DE MONTEYNARD Adèle FSE 48   00:55:30 10,8 91  
372
459 LECUYER Morlyn FSE 49   00:55:34 10,8 92  
373
569 MARA Fabian MM1 102   00:55:40 10,8 280  
374
568 OKOBO Yves MM1 103   00:55:41 10,8 281  
375
471 JOLLY Nathalie FSE 50   00:55:46 10,8 93  
376
503 BOURDARIE Hervé MSE 126   00:55:46 10,8 282  
377
577 MENDES Dam MM1 104   00:55:46 10,8 283  
378
472 IDIARTEGARAY Philippe MM1 105   00:55:48 10,8 284  
379
419 JEAN Pierre-Francis MM3 7   00:55:48 10,7 285  
380
470 SOULEYMANE Dramane MSE 127   00:55:49 10,7 286  
381
474 MENDES Sora FSE 51   00:55:49 10,7 94  
382
473 LAGRANGE Vincent MM1 106   00:55:49 10,7 287  
383
500 TRIOLO Roberta FSE 52   00:55:52 10,7 95  
384
461 PRESAT Mélanie FSE 53   00:55:53 10,7 96  
385
110 LA HAYE ANAÏS FSE 54   00:55:54 10,7 97 France
386
468 FENOGLIO Madeleine FM2 16   00:56:06 10,7 98  
387
469 FENOGLIO Sylvain MM2 41   00:56:06 10,7 288  
388
691 DE PASSEMAR Christelle FSE 55   00:56:10 10,7 99  
389
672 GERARD Christophe MM1 107   00:56:10 10,7 289  
390
480 GIRAUD Mathis MSE 128   00:56:13 10,7 290  
391
42 CONVARD ILEANA FM2 17   00:56:15 10,7 100 France
392
669 MERCIER Corentin MSE 129   00:56:16 10,7 291  
393
481 RIBEIRO Melvin MSE 130   00:56:19 10,7 292  
394
660 LE NOUY Mickael MSE 131   00:56:34 10,6 293  
395
696 VANACKER Stéphanie FM1 27   00:56:34 10,6 101  
396
346 346 DOSSARD MSE 132   00:56:36 10,6 294  
397
743 MORNON Bruno MM2 42   00:56:47 10,6 295  
398
776 TOURREL Félix MSE 133   00:56:51 10,6 296  
399
41 RAHMANI RACHID MM1 108   00:56:52 10,6 297 France
400
144 FEUFEU JÉRÔME MM1 109   00:56:52 10,5 298 France
401
475 GIRODEAU Arthur MSE 1   00:56:54 10,5 299  
402
5 LAUDETTE GÉRARD MM3 8 laudette 00:56:56 10,5 300 France
403
456 SAUTAREL MASSOL Camille FSE 56   00:56:59 10,5 102  
404
466 GIRODEAU Adelaïde FSE 57   00:57:01 10,5 103  
405
515 DUFOUR Jérôme MM1 110   00:57:04 10,5 301  
406
447 GIRODEAU Alexandre MM2 43   00:57:05 10,5 302  
407
519 NAEGELEN Emmanuel MSE 134   00:57:05 10,5 303  
408
148 DELMER GUERIN MSE 135   00:57:07 10,5 304 France
409
463 TOUVRON Marie Charlotte FSE 58   00:57:09 10,5 104  
410
702 COMTE Emmanuel MM1 111   00:57:12 10,5 305  
411
158 MAUREL GILLES MM2 44   00:57:19 10,5 306 France
412
645 BLANCHET Odile FM1 28   00:57:20 10,5 105  
413
651 JEAUGEY Charles MM1 112   00:57:21 10,5 307  
414
367 MOTARD François MM1 113   00:57:28 10,4 308  
415
45 BENNES PATRCIA FM1 29   00:57:29 10,4 106 France
416
1 HORRENBERGER JACQUES MM3 9   00:57:30 10,4 309 France
417
572 HASCOET Yves-Laurent MSE 136   00:57:31 10,4 310  
418
619 ALLIBERT Florence FSE 59   00:57:32 10,4 107  
419
489 COLOMBET Lisa FSE 60   00:57:33 10,4 108  
420
621 ARRIGHINO Raphaël MSE 137   00:57:34 10,4 311  
421
634 COURBON Lucie FSE 61   00:57:35 10,4 109  
422
433 MABIT Bruno MM1 114   00:57:35 10,4 312  
423
374 SIRIEIX Pascale FM1 30   00:57:37 10,4 110  
424
782 BODISCO ELODIE FSE 62   00:57:40 10,4 111 France
425
99 SERFASS JESSICA FSE 63 SCP SILVESTRI BAUJET 00:57:41 10,4 112 France
426
603 BECKER Céline FM1 31   00:57:51 10,4 113  
427
135 ALAOUI AXELLE FMI 1   00:57:52 10,4 114 France
428
109 BAQUIERE DAMIEN MSE 138   00:57:52 10,4 313 France
429
108 BAQUIERE MARIE FSE 64   00:57:53 10,4 115 France
430
612 LE FLOCH Bruno MM1 115   00:57:53 10,4 314  
431
32 GEAY ÉMILIE FSE 65   00:57:54 10,4 116 France
432
610 DOUMENJOU Valérie FM2 18   00:57:55 10,4 117  
433
105 BORET CHARLES-MARIE MM2 45   00:58:03 10,3 315 France
434
410 BABAULT Sandrine FM1 32   00:58:06 10,3 118  
435
700 NASARRE Philippe MSE 139   00:58:16 10,3 316  
436
750 PLET Arnaud MSE 140   00:58:17 10,3 317  
437
574 TOYES Lionel MSE 141   00:58:17 10,3 318  
438
98 ROY FRANCIS MM4 2 PIAN SPORT EVASION 00:58:19 10,3 319 France
439
302 RATABOU Paul MM2 46   00:58:23 10,3 320  
440
695 ANDRAUD Océane FSE 66   00:58:23 10,3 119  
441
316 SAMAT Véronique FM1 33   00:58:23 10,3 120  
442
39 BAPTISTE ERIKA FSE 67 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 00:58:24 10,3 121 France
443
693 CLAVEAU Delphine FM1 34   00:58:24 10,3 122  
444
333 T?SERVRANCY Cloé FSE 68   00:58:25 10,3 123  
445
517 GUYER Juliette FSE 69   00:58:27 10,3 124  
446
555 REALAN Sophie FM1 35   00:58:28 10,3 125  
447
416 GALINAT Sylvain MM1 116   00:58:30 10,3 321  
448
437 MOULIN Nathalie FM1 36   00:58:33 10,2 126  
449
758 PERRON Laura FSE 70   00:58:34 10,2 127  
450
759 CONDAT Bernard MM3 10   00:58:34 10,2 322  
451
590 GERICOT Franck MM2 47   00:58:37 10,2 323  
452
592 BONEIN Jean-Bertrand MM2 48   00:58:38 10,2 324  
453
81 ANDRE PASCAL MM1 117   00:58:46 10,2 325 France
454
378 QUILLERE Patrick MM3 11   00:58:48 10,2 326  
455
731 LECOCQ Laetitia FSE 71   00:58:53 10,2 128  
456
665 LOMPECH MORENO Louise FSE 72   00:58:53 10,2 129  
457
102 DECONINCK JEAN MSE 142   00:58:54 10,2 327 France
458
451 RIDARD Catherine FM1 37   00:58:59 10,2 130  
459
422 DYKMAN Julie FSE 73   00:58:59 10,2 131  
460
353 AZZAOUI Stéphanie FM1 38   00:59:00 10,2 132  
461
667 FLORES Eric MM2 49   00:59:07 10,1 328  
462
518 LAIGNEAU Manuela FSE 74   00:59:08 10,1 133  
463
562 HASSELOT Sophie FM1 39   00:59:09 10,1 134  
464
80 ANDRE CLAUDIE FM1 40   00:59:11 10,1 135 France
465
732 DUFOUR Jacques MM3 12   00:59:33 10,1 329  
466
331 FIRINO MARTELL Sylvie FM1 41   00:59:34 10,1 136  
467
137 ANDRIEU-FILLIOL BENEDICTE FM1 42   00:59:43 10,0 137 France
468
16 MARIE LEFEVRE MATHILDE FM1 43   00:59:43 10,0 138 France
469
648 HABIB Anissa FSE 75   00:59:44 10,0 139  
470
538 MOULINES Claude FM1 44   00:59:47 10,0 140  
471
400 HURMIC Pierre MM3 13   00:59:48 10,0 330  
472
339 339 DOSSARD MSE 143   00:59:49 10,0 331  
473
392 DUPLEIX Amandine FSE 76   00:59:51 10,0 141  
474
38 MARECHAL HÉLÈNE FM1 45 TJ 01:00:10 10,0 142 France
475
324 SCHNELLMANN Audrey FM1 46   01:00:10 10,0 143  
476
788 SIMON Ludivine FSE 77   01:00:11 10,0 144  
477
542 DENOIS Bernard MM4 3   01:00:15 10,0 332  
478
21 DENIS DELPHINE FM2 19   01:00:21 9,9 145 France
479
697 RASH Elisabeth FSE 78   01:00:26 9,9 146  
480
157 MARUDKAR AVANI FESE 1   01:00:27 9,9 147 France
481
614 DUTAUZIA Virginie FSE 79   01:00:27 9,9 148  
482
391 BLANCHARD Anna FSE 80   01:00:37 9,9 149  
483
609 DOUMENJOU Pierre MM2 50   01:00:51 9,9 333  
484
723 CHAUVET Claude MM1 118   01:00:53 9,9 334  
485
746 NOGUEIRA Philippe MM2 51   01:00:54 9,8 335  
486
390 SILVA Sandra FSE 81   01:01:00 9,8 150  
487
17 LARTIGUE LAURE FM1 47   01:01:06 9,8 151 France
488
24 BORTOLATO JEROME MM1 119   01:01:07 9,8 336 France
489
639 DENEY Clotilde FSE 82   01:01:21 9,8 152  
490
637 DEL VITTO Sarah FSE 83   01:01:23 9,8 153  
491
606 PONS Emma FSE 84   01:01:25 9,8 154  
492
668 PAILLE Laurent MM2 52   01:01:27 9,8 337  
493
630 CHOUET Victoria FSE 85   01:01:28 9,8 155  
494
685 WALTER Isabelle FSE 86   01:01:29 9,8 156  
495
69 BARBERA-GERAL CÉCILE FM2 20 10 000 Maîtres CHARENTE 01:01:37 9,7 157 France
496
76 BRUNAUD-GROLLEAU KARINE FM1 48 Le jeudi c'est Mamie 01:01:38 9,7 158 France
497
626 BOUQUET Valérie FM1 49   01:01:42 9,7 159  
498
649 HORCHOLLE Olivier MSE 144   01:01:43 9,7 338  
499
131 LANDRON ANGELLA FSE 87 FFC LANGON 01:01:43 9,7 160 France
500
377 LAMOTHE Carole FM1 50   01:01:44 9,7 161  
501
656 LAGRAVE Emilie FM1 51   01:01:46 9,7 162  
502
552 BADER Anne FSE 88   01:01:48 9,7 163  
503
654 KONATE Khadijatou FSE 89   01:01:54 9,7 164  
504
305 SORBIER Elisabeth FM1 52   01:02:01 9,7 165  
505
432 LAMOUREUX Anne Elodie FSE 90   01:02:05 9,7 166  
506
85 GRACIANETTE KARIMA FM1 53   01:02:06 9,7 167 France
507
71 BOURNAT FLORENCE FM2 21 TGI DE BORDEAUX 01:02:06 9,7 168 France
508
311 LAFAYE Anne FM2 22   01:02:09 9,7 169  
509
314 COLOMBIE Guy MM3 14   01:02:10 9,7 339  
510
113 LANDUREAU CHARLOTTE FSE 91 SCP SILVESTRI BAUJET 01:02:12 9,6 170 France
511
66 BLANC SYLVIE FM2 23   01:02:19 9,6 171 France
512
611 GUIRIEC Marilyn FM1 54   01:02:20 9,6 172  
513
593 BONEIN Isabelle FM2 24   01:02:24 9,6 173  
514
617 NAVARRO Amandine FSE 92   01:02:25 9,6 174  
515
47 CATHERINOT ANNE-LAURE FM2 25   01:02:42 9,6 175 France
516
578 LAVESSERIE Pierre-Yves MM3 15   01:02:51 9,5 340  
517
689 SZEWCZYK Florent MM1 120   01:02:53 9,5 341  
518
111 JOST AURÉLIE FSE 93   01:03:03 9,5 176 France
519
627 CARRE Sonia FSE 94   01:03:13 9,5 177  
520
789 LACROIX Ariane FSE 95   01:03:15 9,5 178  
521
10 QUENNESSON SERGE MM2 53   01:03:20 9,5 342 France
522
402 MANERA Louis MSE 145   01:03:22 9,5 343  
523
51 DELIGNY JACQUES MM2 54   01:03:49 9,4 344 France
524
615 BLANC Stéphanie FM1 55   01:03:53 9,4 179  
525
396 BOUTHIER Jean MM1 121   01:04:05 9,4 345  
526
393 LEFEVRE Carla FSE 96   01:04:07 9,4 180  
527
442 FABIANI Christelle FM1 56   01:04:18 9,3 181  
528
359 DILHUDY Marie Sarah FM1 57   01:04:23 9,3 182  
529
325 CUMIA Didier MM3 16   01:04:26 9,3 346  
530
15 AHOUANTO SOPHIE FSE 97   01:04:40 9,3 183 France
531
778 COMBES EMILIE FSE 98   01:04:42 9,3 184 France
532
735 EL MOUSTINI Sylvie FM3 3   01:04:53 9,2 185  
533
403 CASTEX Margaux FSE 99   01:05:00 9,2 186  
534
27 RENOU ALEXIANE FSE 100   01:05:17 9,2 187 France
535
435 MEMETEAU Christelle FM1 58   01:05:27 9,2 188  
536
607 RAVAT Manon FSE 101   01:05:56 9,1 189  
537
601 VIVION Aurélien MSE 146   01:05:57 9,1 347  
538
586 BALLADE Sarah FSE 102   01:05:58 9,1 190  
539
306 BLEUZEN Anne-Laure FM1 59   01:06:10 9,1 191  
540
96 MAO PHILIPPE MM3 17   01:06:10 9,1 348 France
541
53 SPRAUL MARIANNE FM2 26   01:06:11 9,1 192 France
542
760 LAMORT Jean-Philippe MM1 122   01:06:21 9,0 349  
543
761 GALVAN Anita FM2 27   01:06:21 9,0 193  
544
145 EDJIMBI NADIA FSE 103   01:06:56 9,0 194 France
545
330 DEFRAIN Emmanuelle FM1 60   01:07:07 8,9 195  
546
584 DESCUBES Laura FSE 104   01:07:21 8,9 196  
547
321 DEPERROIS Thibault MSE 147   01:07:24 8,9 350  
548
729 LACOURT Sylvie FSE 105   01:07:27 8,9 197  
549
582 LAQUIEZE Nathalène FSE 106   01:07:30 8,9 198  
550
773 LABESSE Olympe FSE 107   01:07:33 8,9 199  
551
580 GARCIA Philippe MM2 55   01:07:35 8,9 351  
552
600 GUSMAO Marie-Pierre FSE 108   01:07:38 8,9 200  
553
579 LADAGNOUS Anthony MM1 123   01:07:39 8,9 352  
554
63 MOUTARD MARIE FM2 28   01:07:39 8,9 201 France
555
599 GUSMAO Stéphane MSE 148   01:07:39 8,9 353  
556
401 PENHOAT Céline FSE 109   01:08:07 8,8 202  
557
89 WEIGEL STEPHANIE FM1 61 Les bananaramasss 01:08:24 8,8 203 France
558
90 MOYA EMELINE FSE 110 Bananaramassss 01:08:25 8,8 204 France
559
522 RIEME Karine FSE 111   01:08:25 8,8 205  
560
142 VARLET SANDRINE FM2 29 Bananaramasss 01:08:25 8,8 206 France
561
591 GERICOT Anne-Sophie FM2 30   01:08:29 8,8 207  
562
343 WOLF Alice FSE 112   01:08:29 8,8 208  
563
414 BAMBRZAK Mylène FM1 62   01:08:53 8,7 209  
564
455 DAVIAU Marine FSE 113   01:08:53 8,7 210  
565
56 GITTON KAREEN FSE 114   01:09:51 8,6 211 France
566
550 LEE Amandine FSE 115   01:10:13 8,5 212  
567
775 MASSOUE Sarah FSE 116   01:10:42 8,5 213  
568
556 ROBERT DESPOUY Jean-Baptiste MM2 56   01:10:51 8,5 354  
569
388 HENRIQUES Eva FSE 117   01:10:55 8,5 214  
570
386 PELTIER Bérangère FSE 118   01:10:56 8,5 215  
571
636 DE BACKER Anaïs FSE 119   01:11:13 8,4 216  
572
434 MASCARTE Morgane FSE 120   01:11:29 8,4 217  
573
376 HASSAK Hocine MSE 149   01:11:29 8,4 355  
574
384 PINTOS Gaëlle FM1 63   01:11:31 8,4 218  
575
387 MORGEAU Audrey FSE 121   01:11:32 8,4 219  
576
134 ALAOUI FLORENCE FM2 31   01:11:53 8,3 220 France
577
146 ALAOUI CHLOE FSE 122   01:11:53 8,3 221 France
578
719 BERROY CHOUVIAC Régine FM3 4   01:13:05 8,2 222