Fest Trail des 7 Collines - 31/08/2019

12 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
207 POUJOL JEROME MSE 1 SALTA BARTAS / SPORT2000MILLAU 00:58:44 12,3 1 France
2
208 RAYNAL LOÏC MES 1 Endurance Shop Rodez 00:58:44 12,3 2 France
3
217 LIQUIERE DAVID MSE 2   00:58:56 12,2 3  
4
324 MAURY FRANCIS MSE 3 ACSA 00:59:20 12,1 4  
5
214 POUGET VALENTIN MJU 1   00:59:26 12,1 5  
6
270 GACHES FRANCOIS MM2 1 Millau Running 01:01:10 11,8 6 France
7
306 SELIER YOHAN MSE 4   01:03:36 11,3 7 France
8
213 DELMAS ADRIEN MES 2 Endurance shop 01:03:36 11,3 8 France
9
334 ANDRE MATHIEU MSE 5 RENARD DE CARAVETTE 01:06:20 10,9 9  
10
218 RIGAL CEDRIC MM1 1 ACSA 01:06:24 10,8 10  
11
321 PRAX GUILHEM MSE 6 ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU 01:06:25 10,8 11  
12
345 DECUIT BORIS MSE 7   01:06:43 10,8 12  
13
202 FRONTIN CYRIL MSE 8   01:06:45 10,8 13 France
14
268 GARAMPON OLIVIER MSE 9   01:06:57 10,8 14 France
15
273 GAYRAUD FRANCOIS MM1 2   01:06:57 10,8 15 France
16
311 SAMMARTANO FRANCK MM1 3 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:07:04 10,7 16 France
17
201 BOCHER SAMUEL MM1 4 ACSA 01:07:40 10,6 17 France
18
342 ALLINGRI ANTOINE MSE 10   01:08:30 10,5 18  
19
209 MIRANDE MANILLE MJU 2   01:09:27 10,4 19 France
20
276 BELLOLI YAN MSE 11   01:10:27 10,2 20 France
21
319 PAGES MATHIS MMI 1   01:10:53 10,2 21  
22
261 ERBETTA BRUNO MM3 1   01:10:56 10,1 22 France
23
336 CHASTEL VERO FM2 1 ACSA 01:11:13 10,1 1  
24
333 RAYNAL MICHAEL MSE 12 PIGNAN VTT 01:12:54 9,9 23  
25
287 CLUZEL ERIC MM2 2   01:12:54 9,9 24 France
26
265 DEDIEU CORINNE FSE 1 ACSA 01:13:32 9,8 2 France
27
266 DEDIEU NICOLAS MSE 13   01:13:36 9,8 25 France
28
310 GACON SÉBASTIEN MSE 14 ACSA 01:13:39 9,8 26 France
29
206 BESSIERE GUILLAUME MSE 15   01:15:07 9,6 27 France
30
339 JEANTET GAETAN MJU 3 ACSA 01:15:31 9,5 28  
31
285 PETIT OLIVIER MM2 3 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 01:15:39 9,5 29 France
32
216 BOULET ERIC MM2 4   01:15:50 9,5 30  
33
277 ROUSSEL JEAN-MARIE MM1 5   01:16:43 9,4 31 France
34
331 CLUZAZ DIDIER MM2 5   01:17:01 9,3 32  
35
305 LAUR JÉRÔME MM1 6   01:17:29 9,3 33 France
36
320 CAILLOL J-F MM2 6   01:19:40 9,0 34  
37
215 BERGER LAURENT MM2 7   01:19:49 9,0 35  
38
204 ARNAL JOEL MM3 2 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 01:20:00 9,0 36 France
39
293 PRIVAT GAËTAN MSE 16 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 01:20:12 9,0 37 France
40
271 BERNAT ERIC MM2 8 TKD Saint-Affrique 01:20:19 9,0 38 France
41
328 FONTAINE DAMIEN MM1 7   01:20:54 8,9 39  
42
210 BOULENC AURÉLIE FSE 2   01:21:28 8,8 3 France
43
279 LABINA JENNY FM1 1 BCAM 01:21:53 8,8 4 France
44
280 BERSUAT JEROME MM1 8 BCAM 01:21:54 8,8 40 France
45
344 BRUNIE PASCAL MSE 17 ACSA 01:22:08 8,8 41  
46
289 GATTI JULIEN MSE 18   01:22:44 8,7 42 France
47
313 SALVAN MATHILDE FSE 3 RRun Castres , Coureurs de Fond Castrais 01:22:46 8,7 5 France
48
335 NOEL SANDRA FM1 2 ACSA 01:22:46 8,7 6  
49
303 FONTANILLES GUILLAUME MSE 19 VSSA Saint Affrique 01:22:51 8,7 43 France
50
274 GAYRAUD ODILE FM1 3   01:23:06 8,7 7 France
51
256 LACOMBE JEAN-YVES MM1 9   01:24:01 8,6 44 France
52
314 ZEINO DIANA FSE 4   01:24:02 8,6 8 France
53
257 CONDOMINES SERGE MM2 9 RUN IN CRES 01:24:03 8,6 45 France
54
312 VAYSSETTES BRUNO MM2 10 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 01:24:25 8,5 46 France
55
318 CROUZET MAXIME MSE 20   01:25:08 8,5 47  
56
308 MIALET PATRICK MM1 10   01:27:10 8,3 48 France
57
290 BUISSON PIERRE MCA 1 SAHB 01:27:16 8,2 49 France
58
278 CASTANIER DAVID MM1 11   01:27:24 8,2 50 France
59
212 FRONTIN FABIEN MSE 21   01:27:35 8,2 51 France
60
326 SELIER GAETAN MSE 22   01:27:39 8,2 52  
61
315 VIDAL JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM1 12 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 01:28:14 8,2 53 France
62
299 ARNAL GUY MM2 11 SPIRIDON 01:28:25 8,1 54 France
63
322 PUECH PASCAL MM3 3   01:28:25 8,1 55  
64
262 ROUSTAN CYRIL MM1 13 STADOSCETE TARBAIS 01:28:32 8,1 56 France
65
211 DE BAERDEMACKER GAËTAN MM1 14   01:28:34 8,1 57 France
66
294 SOLIER ERIC MM2 12 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 01:29:31 8,0 58 France
67
272 BERNAT AXELLE FJU 1 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 01:29:37 8,0 9 France
68
269 ROQUES MONIQUE FM3 1   01:30:19 8,0 10 France
69
275 GUY STEPHANE MM2 13   01:30:19 8,0 59 France
70
205 CODOMIER PIERRICK MSE 23   01:30:25 8,0 60 France
71
297 VALENTIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM2 14   01:30:43 7,9 61 France
72
259 SANCHEZ MARC MM3 4   01:30:57 7,9 62 France
73
260 JEREMY CAZALS MSE 24 aclacaune 01:31:13 7,9 63 France
74
332 BOITEL CLAUDE MM2 15   01:31:28 7,9 64  
75
258 SANCHEZ ELSA FSE 5   01:31:38 7,9 11 France
76
307 CAMBON ANGÉLIQUE FSE 6   01:32:15 7,8 12 France
77
282 FONTAYNE OLIVIER MM3 5   01:32:23 7,8 65 France
78
267 BELLUS MARIE FM2 2 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 01:32:39 7,8 13 France
79
255 FUZERE ADRIEN MSE 25   01:33:11 7,7 66 France
80
254 VARAGNAT CLAIRE FSE 7   01:33:13 7,7 14 France
81
296 GANGNEUX MARIE FSE 8 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 01:33:21 7,7 15 France
82
301 GAVALDA GRÉGORY MM1 15   01:34:11 7,6 67 France
83
281 CLEMENT LYDIE FM1 4 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 01:37:20 7,4 16 France
84
304 DOUSSIERE HELENE FSE 9   01:37:35 7,4 17 France
85
253 BOUDES SÉVERINE FSE 10   01:38:07 7,3 18 France
86
316 VIDAL FABIENNE FM1 5 ACSA SAINT-AFFRIQUE 01:38:14 7,3 19 France
87
327 CHAZOULLE JULIEN MSE 26   01:38:28 7,3 68  
88
329 DURAND ANGELIQUE FSE 11   01:38:37 7,3 20  
89
284 SEVENE CHRISTINE FM2 3 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 01:38:39 7,3 21 France
90
300 ROUSTAN LISE-MARIE FSE 12   01:38:39 7,3 22 France
91
330 CABANNA PHILIPPE MM1 16   01:38:39 7,3 69  
92
317 BERTHOMIEU JEAN PIERRE MM3 6   01:43:34 7,0 70  
93
251 DI MEGLIO SANDRA FM1 6   01:44:37 6,9 23 France
94
252 DI MEGLIO XAVIER MM1 17   01:44:38 6,9 71 France
95
283 ROQUES JEROME MSE 27   01:50:55 6,5 72 France
96
343 ROUX FRANCIS MM3 7 LAS FEDAS DE CHARLOU 01:52:25 6,4 73  
97
341 ASSIE LUDOVIC MM1 18   01:53:37 6,3 74  
98
340 BOUDES CHRYSTEL FSE 13   01:53:37 6,3 24  
99
291 PIEDFORT-DELAHAYE FRÉDÉRIQUE FM2 4   02:00:30 6,0 25 France
100
292 CROCHET THIERRY MM2 16   02:00:30 6,0 75 France
101
338 PY CORINE FM1 7   02:02:21 5,9 26  
102
337 DESPLAS PHILIPPE MM2 17   02:02:22 5,9 76 France
103
298 ECOCHARD FLORENCE FM2 5   02:04:35 5,8 27 France
104
263 LE SRAT JEAN YVES MM3 8   02:04:36 5,8 77 France
105
288 BERGER NOËLLA FM2 6 Nono 02:05:08 5,8 28 France
106
323 GAUBERT JEAN-PAUL MM3 9 TEAM AV 02:07:55 5,6 78  
107
309 SANCET AURÉLIE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France