Marathon du Cognac - 09/11/2019

11,5 km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
4627 FILLEUL DAMIEN MSE 1 S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 00:38:35 17,9 1 France
2
4356 VASLIN DIMITRI MSE 2 COGNAC AC 00:40:38 17,0 2 France
3
4307 COMMIN PIERRE MM1 1   00:41:27 16,6 3 France
4
4808 PARCELIER PAUL MES 1   00:42:53 16,1 4 France
5
4191 MACHEFERT EMMANUEL MSE 3 BA709 00:42:55 16,1 5 France
6
4384 GARAUD SIMON MSE 4 Saint Astier Triathlon 00:43:04 16,0 6 France
7
4329 ROBIN JULIEN MSE 5 les tritons du grand cognac 00:43:24 15,9 7 France
8
4400 GABORIT RAPHAËL MM2 1 TARANSAUD 00:43:25 15,9 8 France
9
4794 DURIEUX JEREMY MSE 6 COGNAC AC 00:44:50 15,4 9 France
10
4257 ANDRE JEAN-LUC MM2 2 JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:45:36 15,1 10 France
11
4017 DROUNAU PHILIPPE MM1 2   00:46:26 14,9 11 France
12
4183 LASCOUX FREDERIC MM1 3   00:46:48 14,7 12 France
13
4578 THÈVENOUX LOÏC MM1 4 AR Team G2A 00:46:52 14,7 13 France
14
4172 CORSELLIS FLORENT MSE 7 LA RUCHE RACING TEAM 00:47:03 14,7 14 France
15
4869 MAZOUE JEAN-CHARLES MSE 8 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:47:10 14,6 15 France
16
4350 MIOSSEC ANTOINE MSE 9   00:47:31 14,5 16 France
17
4626 FOURNIER LUC MM1 5 Raid OC 24 00:47:45 14,4 17 France
18
4357 BAUDET LAETITIA FSE 1 COGNAC AC 00:47:45 14,4 1 France
19
4299 FAYOUX MATHIEU MSE 10 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 00:47:54 14,4 18 France
20
4669 JULLIARD CLÉMENT MJU 1   00:47:56 14,4 19 France
21
4008 BRISSEAU ROMAIN MSE 11   00:47:57 14,4 20 France
22
4372 FLORENT CYRILLE MM1 6 Les Tritons du grand Cognac 00:49:37 13,9 21 France
23
4683 MOREAU CHRISTOPHE MM2 3 G2A Angoulême 00:49:43 13,9 22 France
24
4482 MICHEL OLIVIER MM1 7   00:49:49 13,8 23 France
25
4667 GILLET THIBAUT MSE 12 AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 00:49:59 13,8 24 France
26
4433 BESSE FRÉDÉRIC MM1 8 CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 00:50:15 13,7 25 France
27
4393 BELLONI FABIEN MM2 4 STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 00:50:24 13,7 26 France
28
4748 GRELIER THIBAUT MSE 13   00:50:30 13,7 27 France
29
4645 DELMAS SYLVAIN MM1 9   00:50:37 13,6 28 France
30
4211 BOUYER MATTEO MSE 14   00:50:38 13,6 29 France
31
4438 CLAIS TONY MM1 10   00:50:54 13,6 30 France
32
4200 RAYRAT AMELIE FSE 2 TEAM OUINS OUINS 00:51:09 13,5 2 France
33
4521 BOULNOIS GRÉGORY MM2 5 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:51:11 13,5 31 France
34
4531 GUITTON CYRIL MSE 15 AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 00:51:16 13,5 32 France
35
4409 POCEIRO MAXIME MJU 2   00:51:17 13,5 33 France
36
4517 NICOLAZO DE BARMON RÉMI MES 2   00:51:17 13,5 34 France
37
4838 THOMAS MARTIN MSE 16   00:51:17 13,5 35 France
38
4292 SNAPPE JEAN PIERRE MM3 1 GASS SAUJON 00:51:23 13,4 36 France
39
4670 KELIFAOUI LUCAS MSE 17 ORANGE BLEUE 00:51:23 13,4 37 France
40
4097 DROUNAU MAXIME MSE 18   00:51:24 13,4 38 Belgique
41
4610 GUIBAULT MAUD FM1 1 team guibault 00:51:32 13,4 3 France
42
4353 BERLUREAU STEPHANE MM1 11   00:51:33 13,4 39 France
43
4565 TATREAUX DELPHINE FSE 3 TEAM OUINS OUINS 00:51:39 13,4 4 France
44
4441 SAUTEREAU ETIENNE MM1 12   00:51:46 13,3 40 France
45
4419 VIGEZZI LAURENT MM2 6   00:51:46 13,3 41 France
46
4595 MARTIN JEROME MM1 13   00:51:54 13,3 42 France
47
4865 MAHIER JÉRÉMY MSE 19 BNIC 00:51:54 13,3 43 France
48
4716 DEMEY CORINNE FM2 1 S/L LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLETISME 00:51:54 13,3 5 France
49
4108 DERET CLAUDE MM1 14 CSH HENNESSY 00:51:54 13,3 44 France
50
4682 LORRAIN HELOISE FCA 1 VGA COMPIEGNE 00:51:57 13,3 6 France
51
4389 DELENS TOM MJU 3   00:52:00 13,3 45 France
52
4813 PETIT ERIC MM1 15   00:52:02 13,3 46 France
53
4728 BOURDET SIMON MSE 20 BNIC 00:52:03 13,3 47 France
54
4785 MOREAU XAVIER MSE 21 BNIC 00:52:03 13,3 48 France
55
4442 ALLEZARD LUDOVIC MM1 16   00:52:07 13,2 49 France
56
4489 PRECIGOUT PIERRE-OLIVIER MM1 17   00:52:08 13,2 50 France
57
4502 PLANTET LOIC MM1 18   00:52:17 13,2 51 France
58
4816 SORIN LUDOVIC MM1 19 LOISIRS MARTELL 00:52:18 13,2 52 France
59
4549 HUGON CLAUDE MM2 7   00:52:36 13,1 53 France
60
4703 FEUILLET STÉPHANE MM1 20 BNIC 00:52:36 13,1 54 France
61
4701 LE BEUX CYRILLE MM1 21   00:52:39 13,1 55 France
62
4404 TIEN-YOU FRANK MM2 8 TARANSAUD 00:52:48 13,1 56 France
63
4196 BELO DAVID MM1 22 canimordicus 00:53:00 13,0 57 France
64
4802 DAUGERON RAPHAËL MJU 4   00:53:13 13,0 58 France
65
4928 CREPIN TONY MSE 22   00:53:15 13,0 59 France
66
4082 BATIME PASCAL MM2 9   00:53:17 12,9 60 France
67
4466 CARREIRA JOSE MM3 2 vicard 00:53:18 12,9 61 France
68
4676 PECUSSEAU CHARLES MSE 23   00:53:22 12,9 62 France
69
4571 YANNICK SAVIOT MM2 10   00:53:23 12,9 63 France
70
4568 AVINIO LAURINE FJU 1   00:53:25 12,9 7 France
71
4787 LARAPIDIE HERVE MM2 11 aventure running segonzacp 00:53:26 12,9 64 France
72
4874 ROUDIER VINCENT MM3 3   00:53:34 12,9 65 France
73
4120 BUISSON CÉCILE FM1 2 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 00:53:35 12,9 8 France
74
4115 BESSE SABINE FM2 2 CA PLASSAC 00:53:54 12,8 9 France
75
4390 BOURON NICOLAS MSE 24 GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN 00:53:55 12,8 66 France
76
4039 DUPONT LUCAS MCA 1   00:54:01 12,8 67 France
77
4844 CONSEIL TITOUAN MCA 2   00:54:05 12,8 68 France
78
4208 FROMENTIN FLORIAN MSE 25 MAUVES ATTITUDES 00:54:07 12,7 69 France
79
4364 CHAMPIGNY ANTHONY MM1 23   00:54:17 12,7 70 France
80
4617 THEBAULT MICKAEL MM1 24 AS AFAC 00:54:18 12,7 71 France
81
4863 AUGIRON BARUSSEAU NADIA FM1 3 COGNAC AC 00:54:23 12,7 10 France
82
4463 CAZZOLA DAVID MM1 25   00:54:23 12,7 72 France
83
4630 SLAWINSKI EDOUARD MM3 4 CHARENTE LIBRE 00:54:24 12,7 73 France
84
4577 DERRIENNIC PHILIPPE MM1 26   00:54:27 12,7 74 France
85
4843 CONSEIL YANNICK MM1 27   00:54:29 12,7 75 France
86
4695 BORDERIE JEAN-CHARLES MM1 28   00:54:31 12,7 76 France
87
4148 BUREAU DENIS MSE 26   00:54:40 12,6 77 France
88
4182 CHALAS NICOLAS MM1 29   00:54:42 12,6 78 France
89
4839 RIBERA CECILE FSE 4   00:54:47 12,6 11 France
90
4589 LAPRUNE QUENTIN MES 3   00:54:50 12,6 79 France
91
4891 BRANDY PATRICK MM2 12 GROUPE GARANDEAU 00:54:55 12,6 80 France
92
4029 BOUTINOT XAVIER MSE 27   00:55:09 12,5 81 France
93
4881 BRUSAFERO BASTIEN MM1 30   00:55:10 12,5 82 France
94
4574 CAILLAUD JULIETTE FM1 4   00:55:16 12,5 12 France
95
4894 LAURICHESSE MATTHIEU MSE 28 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 00:55:19 12,5 83 France
96
4899 GILARDON GREGORY MM1 31   00:55:20 12,5 84 France
97
4691 GIRARD FABRICE MM2 13   00:55:20 12,5 85 France
98
4360 LEROY STEPHANE MM2 14   00:55:21 12,5 86 France
99
4752 BROTIER GABIN MJU 5 pompier de jarnac 00:55:22 12,5 87 France
100
4755 BARFORD CARL MJU 6 pompier de Jarnac 00:55:22 12,5 88 France
101
4796 GUILLEMANT WILLIAM MSE 29   00:55:24 12,5 89 France
102
4657 ROULAUD JOHANNA FSE 5   00:55:26 12,4 13 France
103
4892 COUVRY ANTHONY MSE 30 TARANSAUD 00:55:30 12,4 90 France
104
4759 LAGRANGE STEVE MM1 32   00:55:31 12,4 91 France
105
4895 RAFFIN BRICE MM1 33   00:55:34 12,4 92 France
106
4094 BONNAFFOUX ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 6   00:55:41 12,4 14 France
107
4805 MACIEL JOACHIM MSE 31   00:55:57 12,3 93 France
108
4560 MERCIER CLEMENT MJU 7 GRAND COGNAC JUDO 00:55:57 12,3 94 France
109
4410 CONTAMINE ANTHONY MM1 34   00:55:58 12,3 95 France
110
4503 BUREAU NICOLAS MM1 35   00:55:59 12,3 96 France
111
4081 LETOURNEUR FREDERIC MSE 32   00:56:06 12,3 97 France
112
4690 LEPIFFE GAETAN MM1 36   00:56:07 12,3 98 France
113
4439 CHAMPAGNE LUC MM1 37   00:56:07 12,3 99 France
114
4316 CHARBEAU PATRICE MM3 5 GASS 00:56:11 12,3 100 France
115
4238 TEXIER MARC MM2 15 DOREAU TONNELIERS 00:56:20 12,2 101 France
116
4336 THORIN ERIC MM2 16 Foussignac 00:56:21 12,2 102 France
117
4369 PETTON EMMANUEL MM1 38   00:56:27 12,2 103 France
118
4597 BENEYTOU ANTOINE MSE 33 CHARENTE LIBRE 00:56:29 12,2 104 France
119
4041 COUTANT VAMBERT MATHIS MCA 3 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 00:56:29 12,2 105 France
120
4778 POLLE DAMIEN MSE 34   00:56:29 12,2 106 France
121
4093 GIRAUD LINDO MSE 35   00:56:30 12,2 107 France
122
4522 GEORGES ANNABELLE FM1 5   00:56:32 12,2 15 France
123
4137 MICHONNEAU JULIEN MSE 36   00:56:37 12,2 108 France
124
4339 GUILBAUD BENOIT MSE 37 Cognac Basket Avenir 00:56:39 12,2 109 France
125
4854 LECHEVALLIER JEAN MICHEL MM2 17 VILQUIN SAS 00:56:43 12,2 110 France
126
4775 MARTY ALEXANDRE MSE 38   00:56:47 12,1 111 France
127
4428 GIETHLEN FRANCK MM1 39   00:56:48 12,1 112 France
128
4346 CAILLAUD PASCALINE FM1 6 COGNAC AC 00:56:54 12,1 16 France
129
4545 RICHARD JOËL MM1 40 Richemont's 00:56:56 12,1 113 France
130
4763 PINET RAPHAËL MSE 39   00:57:02 12,1 114 France
131
4477 DUMONT CHARLY MJU 8   00:57:02 12,1 115 France
132
4903 VANDAME CAROLINE FSE 7   00:57:03 12,1 17 France
133
4593 CHEDEVILLE LUDOVIC MSE 40   00:57:04 12,1 116 France
134
4665 LEUENBERGER MATTEO MCA 4   00:57:16 12,0 117 France
135
4518 NICOLAZO DE BARMON FRÉDÉRIC MCA 5   00:57:21 12,0 118 France
136
4013 GALINANT ETIENNE MSE 41   00:57:21 12,0 119 France
137
4107 TISSERON STEPHANE MM1 41 ESPACE TECHNOLOGIE COGNAC 00:57:24 12,0 120 France
138
4104 ROULLET-RENOLEAU FRANÇOIS MSE 42 CH COGNAC 00:57:25 12,0 121 France
139
4139 BOTTE FREDERIC MM3 6 AMITIÉ NATURE MONTLUÇON 00:57:26 12,0 122 France
140
4542 PELLETIER SOPHIE FM1 7 LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE 00:57:28 12,0 18 France
141
4541 PELLETIER XAVIER MM1 42 LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE 00:57:28 12,0 123 France
142
4603 BACLES DAVID MM1 43   00:57:40 12,0 124 France
143
4335 GROSBOIS DAVID MM1 44   00:57:51 11,9 125 France
144
4124 JOURDE MARIE FES 1   00:57:53 11,9 19 France
145
4123 JOURDE SÉBASTIEN MM2 18 Ls Tritons du Grand Cognac 00:57:53 11,9 126 France
146
4809 VANDESTICK FRANCETTE FM2 3   00:57:56 11,9 20 France
147
4152 LEYSSENNE CHLOÉ FCA 2 pom'sy 00:57:56 11,9 21 France
148
4243 CEDRIC PÉROCHON MSE 43   00:57:56 11,9 127 France
149
4415 HAFIDI SI MOHAMED MM1 45 ORANGE BLEUE 00:57:57 11,9 128 France
150
4814 BOUTENEGRE SIMON MJU 9   00:57:58 11,9 129 France
151
4347 REMAUD GUY MM3 7   00:58:02 11,9 130 France
152
4594 GALLOIS PASCAL MM1 46   00:58:09 11,9 131 France
153
4459 GEAY SEBASTIEN MSE 44 GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN 00:58:12 11,9 132 France
154
4295 GAIT CHRISTIAN MM2 19   00:58:13 11,8 133 France
155
4685 GLEMAREC VINCENT MM1 47   00:58:15 11,8 134 France
156
4761 CHALEROUX FRÉDÉRIC MSE 45   00:58:22 11,8 135 France
157
4399 DREUX BAPTISTE MSE 46 TARANSAUD 00:58:22 11,8 136 France
158
4708 REBILLIER THOMAS MSE 47   00:58:23 11,8 137 France
159
4002 COUTY JULIE FM1 8   00:58:23 11,8 22 France
160
4638 NAUD PIERRE MSE 48 DISTILLERIE DE LA TOUR 00:58:30 11,8 138 France
161
4783 BOEUF DAMIEN MM1 48   00:58:31 11,8 139 France
162
4779 POLLE CLÉMENCE FSE 8   00:58:41 11,8 23 France
163
4700 FUSCO ERWAN MSE 49   00:58:43 11,8 140 France
164
4824 STORZ SYLVAIN MM1 49 LOISIRS MARTELL 00:58:43 11,7 141 France
165
4488 GASQUET JÉRÔME MM1 50   00:58:58 11,7 142 France
166
4058 BOULESTEIX LUCILE FSE 9   00:59:06 11,7 24 France
167
4382 LOWIE MARCAU MM3 8   00:59:08 11,7 143 France
168
4725 REBILLIER AUDREY FSE 10   00:59:08 11,7 25 France
169
4306 WATERLOOS PIERRE-YVES MM4 1 GASS SAUJON 00:59:08 11,7 144 France
170
4143 REGEON STÉPHANE MM2 20   00:59:10 11,7 145 France
171
4468 LAIGNEL GHISLAIN MM2 21   00:59:15 11,6 146 France
172
4247 TEICH LILIAN MCA 6   00:59:16 11,6 147 France
173
4457 NARDOT PIERRE MM3 9 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 00:59:20 11,6 148 France
174
4226 MANGEL FLORENCE FM2 4   00:59:21 11,6 26 France
175
4650 PASQUET PHILIPPE MM2 22   00:59:24 11,6 149 France
176
4720 BLANDIN PIERRE MSE 50 CERFRANCE 00:59:24 11,6 150 France
177
4664 RAUFFET CEDRIC MM1 51   00:59:26 11,6 151 France
178
4089 JEANTET FABRICE MSE 51   00:59:27 11,6 152 France
179
4090 BRUEL CORALIE FSE 11   00:59:27 11,6 27 France
180
4225 MANGEL PATRICK MM3 10   00:59:29 11,6 153 France
181
4261 BERNARD DEBORAH FM1 9 JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:59:36 11,6 28 France
182
4817 BAHOUGNE NADÈGE FM1 10 LOISIRS MARTELL 00:59:37 11,6 29 France
183
4890 CHOLLET DONOVAN MES 4   00:59:47 11,5 154 France
184
4337 JEUTHE CAROLINE FM1 11   00:59:49 11,5 30 France
185
4315 SOURY MAUD FM1 12   00:59:52 11,5 31 France
186
4296 SOURY EMILIE FM1 13   01:00:02 11,5 32 France
187
4239 PETIT CÉDRIC MM1 52 FCSB 01:00:05 11,5 155 France
188
4834 BOSSIS-REDEUIL ALEXANDRA FM1 14   01:00:06 11,5 33 France
189
4388 ELLIOTT BRANDON MSE 52   01:00:06 11,5 156 Canada
190
4825 FERREIRA CELINE FM1 15 CA PLASSAC 01:00:06 11,5 34 France
191
4896 REDEUIL MIKAEL MM1 53   01:00:07 11,5 157 France
192
4756 LAGRANGE KEVIN MES 5 pompier de jarnac 01:00:09 11,5 158 France
193
4480 GAUZAN ANTOINE MES 6   01:00:09 11,5 159 France
194
4609 GIMAT HUGO MCA 7   01:00:14 11,5 160 France
195
4401 MEYNARD VINCENT MSE 53 TARANSAUD 01:00:19 11,4 161 France
196
4391 MARTIN LAURENT MM2 23 GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN 01:00:19 11,4 162 Géorgie
197
4051 LAURAND AYMERIC MSE 54   01:00:19 11,4 163 France
198
4637 FAURE CHRISTOPHE MM1 54 DISTILLERIE DE LA TOUR 01:00:23 11,4 164 France
199
4397 BALLOUT BERNARD MM2 24 TARANSAUD 01:00:24 11,4 165 France
200
4648 SALAUD MANU MM1 55   01:00:34 11,4 166 France
201
4823 LHERIDEAU ERIC MM2 25 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:00:39 11,4 167 France
202
4512 DOREAU THIERRY MM2 26 Doreau Tonneliers 01:00:40 11,4 168 France
203
4835 DEBORDE BRUNO MM3 11   01:00:43 11,4 169 France
204
4450 NOEL EDDIE MSE 55 Jogging loisirs courvoisier 01:00:49 11,3 170 France
205
4642 VIGLIOTTI TEDDY MSE 56 TEAM PWC 01:00:49 11,3 171 France
206
4662 JEAN SANDRINE FM2 5 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:00:59 11,3 35 France
207
4209 BOURGEAIS SÉBASTIEN MM1 56   01:00:59 11,3 172 France
208
4908 GASQUET GÉRALD MM2 27 RUNNING VAL D HYROME 01:00:59 11,3 173 France
209
4216 DELIGAND MALO MJU 10   01:01:00 11,3 174 France
210
4444 BENAROUS SALIM MM1 57 Optic 2000 01:01:01 11,3 175 France
211
4562 VEZIEN ANDRÉ MM3 12 Optic 2000 Jarnac 01:01:07 11,3 176 France
212
4408 BERNAUDEAU DIDIER MM3 13   01:01:08 11,3 177 France
213
4590 BERNARD BRUNO MM2 28   01:01:10 11,3 178 France
214
4846 HOSTEING PAUL MM1 58   01:01:14 11,3 179 France
215
4036 MECHAIN DOMINIQUE MM2 29   01:01:16 11,3 180 France
216
4559 SCHROEDER PASCAL MM2 30   01:01:19 11,3 181 France
217
4611 MOREAU NICOLAS MSE 57 team guibault 01:01:27 11,2 182 France
218
4050 BOISUMAULT MAELYS FSE 12   01:01:30 11,2 36 France
219
4831 DAVID FRANÇOIS MSE 58   01:01:33 11,2 183 France
220
4724 DESMARETS ALICE FES 2   01:01:35 11,2 37 France
221
4614 GIRAUD BAPTISTE MM1 59 COGNAC AC 01:01:38 11,2 184 France
222
4727 CARIO CAMILLE FM1 16 Jogging Club Chateauneuf 01:01:41 11,2 38 France
223
4734 KELIFAOUI ALIX MSE 59   01:01:42 11,2 185 France
224
4789 GROLLEAU SIMON MSE 60   01:01:43 11,2 186 France
225
4151 LEYSSENNE CLÉMENCE FJU 2 pom'sy 01:01:58 11,1 39 France
226
4150 LEYSSENNE CELINE FM1 17 pom'sy 01:01:58 11,1 40 France
227
4506 GARREAU DOMINIQUE MSE 61   01:02:02 11,1 187 France
228
4118 BARRON LÉO MCA 8 Happy Running Crew 01:02:02 11,1 188 France
229
4213 FRUGER LAURENT MM2 31 Cours'son Nature 01:02:04 11,1 189 France
230
4034 DECLERCQ THIERRY MM2 32   01:02:06 11,1 190 France
231
4832 ALEGRIA GABRIEL MSE 62   01:02:07 11,1 191 France
232
4788 MONZO CLARA FSE 13   01:02:07 11,1 41 France
233
4652 CHORT OLIVIER MM1 60   01:02:11 11,1 192 France
234
4738 BARY YVES MSE 63   01:02:16 11,1 193 France
235
4668 PRADEAU FLORENT MM1 61   01:02:16 11,1 194 France
236
4263 DUPUY MAURICE MM4 2   01:02:16 11,1 195 France
237
4795 PETIT PATRICE MM1 62 GROUPAMA 01:02:19 11,1 196 France
238
4293 VIGNAUD JOEL MM1 63   01:02:20 11,1 197 France
239
4613 VACHER NICOLAS MSE 64 team guibault 01:02:23 11,1 198 France
240
4732 GUIVARC'H JEAN PAUL MM3 14   01:02:30 11,0 199 France
241
4012 GALINANT MAXIME MSE 65   01:02:37 11,0 200 France
242
4771 DENIS JOHANN MSE 66   01:02:38 11,0 201 France
243
4325 MONGE SOAZIG FM1 18 ELAN D'ARMAGNAC 01:02:41 11,0 42 France
244
4001 RAMBAUD YVES MM3 15   01:02:41 11,0 202 France
245
4731 LEDOUX ARMELLE FM1 19 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:02:42 11,0 43 France
246
4901 DOSSARD 4901 MSE 67 SOCOOC 01:02:43 11,0 203 France
247
4822 BRIOLLAIS YOHANN MSE 68 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:02:46 11,0 204 France
248
4016 AZAM FRÉDÉRIC MSE 69 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 01:02:50 11,0 205 France
249
4760 LLAMAS RAPHAEL MSE 70   01:02:55 11,0 206 France
250
4462 SEMUR CEDRIC MSE 71   01:02:57 11,0 207 France
251
4396 AKBAL NACER MM2 33 TARANSAUD 01:03:01 10,9 208 France
252
4222 AKBAL FADILA FM1 20   01:03:02 10,9 44 France
253
4870 ROUSSEAU ANTOINE MSE 72   01:03:08 10,9 209 France
254
4753 COUDRET BRIGHTON MJU 11 pompier de jarnac 01:03:10 10,9 210 France
255
4057 QUICHAUD JEAN-MICHEL MM3 16   01:03:10 10,9 211 France
256
4194 BEURG OLIVIER MM1 64   01:03:11 10,9 212 France
257
4436 CHARROIN CECILE FM2 6 AAA DU LYONNAIS 01:03:16 10,9 45 France
258
4224 GARRIC FRANCINE FM4 1 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 01:03:19 10,9 46 France
259
4237 DURAND ROMAIN MSE 73   01:03:30 10,9 213 France
260
4189 VALLET SANDRINE FM1 21 FOULÉES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 01:03:31 10,9 47 France
261
4188 BROUILLARD CÉDRIC MSE 74   01:03:31 10,9 214 France
262
4219 DESQUEYROUX DOMINIQUE MM2 34 ASC BNPPARIBAS 01:03:34 10,9 215 France
263
4693 SEMIOT FRÉDÉRIC MM1 65   01:03:38 10,8 216 France
264
4060 JOUANNEAU OLIVIER MM1 66   01:03:41 10,8 217 France
265
4847 RENVOISE PATRICE MM2 35 AC CLOYES 01:03:41 10,8 218 France
266
4114 BRESSAC DEBORAH FM1 22   01:03:41 10,8 48 France
267
4240 LEBAS YOHAN MSE 75   01:03:42 10,8 219 France
268
4262 BRION JACQUES MM2 36 ACQC 01:03:45 10,8 220 France
269
4722 GUIDEZ MICKAEL MSE 76   01:03:47 10,8 221 France
270
4478 LEOPOLDIE JEAN-PHILIPPE MM2 37   01:03:54 10,8 222 France
271
4643 BISSEUIL DAVID MM1 67 TEAM PWC 01:03:57 10,8 223 France
272
4314 ROUX YOANN MM1 68   01:04:00 10,8 224 France
273
4726 DUCLAUD PATRICE MM2 38   01:04:02 10,8 225 France
274
4088 COLLAS DIDIER MM2 39   01:04:02 10,8 226 France
275
4859 LLAMAS NADINE FM3 1 Allianz Jarnac 01:04:12 10,7 49 France
276
4658 CATINAUD CHRISTOPHE MM2 40   01:04:13 10,7 227 France
277
4345 SOLA DOMINIQUE MM2 41 CREDIT MUTUEL DU SUD OUEST 01:04:13 10,7 228 France
278
4624 HAMELIN CYRIL MSE 77   01:04:16 10,7 229 France
279
4136 ERIC DEZAUNAY MM1 69   01:04:21 10,7 230 France
280
4620 LAFOND JOEL MM2 42 COURVOISIER 01:04:22 10,7 231 France
281
4445 PROUTEAU JEROME MSE 78 Optic 2000 01:04:30 10,7 232 France
282
4030 SENNAVOINE DELPHINE FM1 23   01:04:33 10,7 50 France
283
4871 SENNAVOINE CARINE FM1 24   01:04:34 10,7 51 France
284
4927 HERBRETEAU SEBASTIEN MSE 79 Malympiades 01:04:34 10,7 233 France
285
4066 BABIN GAELLE FSE 14 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 01:04:34 10,7 52 France
286
4332 BAZERQUE YANNICK MSE 80   01:04:38 10,7 234 France
287
4249 NAULIN DAMIEN MSE 81   01:04:39 10,7 235 France
288
1587 DORIER EMMANUEL MM2 43   01:04:41 10,7 236 France
289
4880 ROUFFIGNAC MATHIAS MM1 70 VSL 16 01:04:43 10,7 237 France
290
4245 VALENTIN FRÉDÉRIC MM2 44   01:04:44 10,7 238 France
291
4714 BRETHENOUX CORINNE FM2 7   01:04:53 10,6 53 France
292
4904 GALLOIS CHRISTINE FM1 25 LES COPAINS D'ABORD 01:04:54 10,6 54 France
293
4632 PARTHONNAUD JOEL MM2 45 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC 01:04:54 10,6 239 France
294
4233 CHAUVET AURÉLIE FM1 26 SOCOO'C 01:04:56 10,6 55 France
295
4486 SIGAL BENJAMIN MSE 82   01:04:56 10,6 240 France
296
4850 MENENTEAU SIMON MSE 83   01:04:57 10,6 241 France
297
4566 ALIX NICOLAS MSE 84 COGNAC AC 01:04:59 10,6 242 France
298
4354 GAUDY CECILIA FM1 27 COGNAC AC 01:05:08 10,6 56 France
299
4812 BARDY MARC MSE 85 Allianz Jarnac 01:05:10 10,6 243 France
300
4515 LEYX GUILLAUME MSE 86   01:05:10 10,6 244 France
301
4654 RINAUDO RÉMY MSE 87   01:05:10 10,6 245 France
302
4162 CHEVALIER QUENTIN MSE 88   01:05:11 10,6 246 France
303
4758 O'BYRNE PATRICK MSE 89   01:05:12 10,6 247 France
304
4529 GLORIAN NICOLAS MSE 90   01:05:12 10,6 248 France
305
4717 PEROLLE MELVYN MES 7   01:05:13 10,6 249 France
306
4810 LLAMAS MANUEL MM3 17 Allianz Jarnac 01:05:13 10,6 250 France
307
4333 RASTOUT LUDOVIC MM1 71   01:05:14 10,6 251 France
308
4784 GONZALEZ ANTOINE MES 8   01:05:15 10,6 252 France
309
4138 PRIETO DANY MSE 91   01:05:20 10,6 253 France
310
4882 GAUTHIER JEAN-NOEL MM2 46   01:05:22 10,6 254 France
311
4698 CHAUVET DAVID MM1 72   01:05:23 10,6 255 France
312
4015 GIROIRE ARNAUD MSE 92   01:05:30 10,5 256 France
313
4125 WILMART GHISLAIN MM2 47   01:05:39 10,5 257 France
314
4798 RAFFAUD RÉMI MJU 12   01:05:43 10,5 258 France
315
4749 BENETEAU CEDRIC MM1 73 Optic 2000 Jarnac 01:05:43 10,5 259 France
316
4750 LANGLAIS AMELIE FSE 15 Optic 2000 Jarnac 01:05:43 10,5 57 France
317
4800 LEPY EDGAR MJU 13   01:05:43 10,5 260 France
318
4446 MONTIEL ALEXANDRA FM1 28 optic 2000 01:05:44 10,5 58 France
319
4447 MONTIEL FRANCK MM2 48 optic 2000 01:05:44 10,5 261 France
320
4297 DAUGE PASCAL MM2 49 les gueules en pente 01:05:47 10,5 262 France
321
4411 MAISON STÉPHANE MM1 74   01:05:50 10,5 263 France
322
4413 MAISON LOUIS MJU 14   01:05:52 10,5 264 France
323
4534 TITON RAPHAËL MM1 75   01:05:54 10,5 265 France
324
4309 LESUEUR ELODIE FSE 16 NUGGEST TEAM 01:05:58 10,5 59 France
325
4826 BARBOTEAU BARBARA FSE 17   01:05:58 10,5 60 France
326
4818 KERDAT DAVID MM1 76 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:05:59 10,5 266 France
327
4633 HAWKINS HUGUES MM1 77   01:05:59 10,5 267 France
328
4873 POITOU ISABELLE FM1 29   01:06:00 10,5 61 France
329
4301 TERAZZI JULIEN MM1 78 JOGGING CLUB COURVOISIER 01:06:02 10,4 268 France
330
4255 BOCQUEREAU LAURENT MM1 79   01:06:03 10,4 269 France
331
4841 BURRELL TABATHA FSE 18   01:06:03 10,4 62 France
332
4561 BRUNETEAU JEROME MM1 80   01:06:06 10,4 270 France
333
4362 TRIOULLIER CHRISTOPHE MM1 81   01:06:06 10,4 271 France
334
4737 GALLETAUD CHARLENE FSE 19   01:06:08 10,4 63 France
335
4024 DEGRIGNY AUDE FM2 8   01:06:08 10,4 64 France
336
4078 THOMAS DAMIEN MSE 93   01:06:11 10,4 272 France
337
4079 THOMAS PAULINE FSE 20   01:06:11 10,4 65 France
338
4378 PRUNIER STEPHANE MM2 50   01:06:11 10,4 273 France
339
4475 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ JOSÉ MM2 51   01:06:11 10,4 274 France
340
4606 D'ANDREA JEAN-PHILIPPE MM1 82 team guibault 01:06:13 10,4 275 France
341
4705 MIALHE LUCIE FSE 21 CRBP 01:06:19 10,4 66 France
342
4615 CAZZOLA GAELLE FM1 30   01:06:21 10,4 67 France
343
4546 DEPEUX MICHEL MM2 52   01:06:22 10,4 276 France
344
4443 CROIZET DAVID MM1 83 Optic 2000 01:06:22 10,4 277 France
345
4900 DOSSARD 4900 MSE 94 SOCOOC 01:06:23 10,4 278 France
346
4730 RENAUDIN VINCENT MSE 95   01:06:28 10,4 279 France
347
4853 GAY BRUNO MM2 53 VILQUIN SAS 01:06:29 10,4 280 France
348
4736 CAILLON ROMAIN MSE 96 Caillon 01:06:29 10,4 281 France
349
4130 GREMBO KARINE FM3 2   01:06:31 10,4 68 France
350
4686 FEUILLET VINCENT MSE 97   01:06:34 10,4 282 France
351
4157 QUANTIN SEBASTIEN MM1 84   01:06:42 10,3 283 France
352
4285 BELIN NASTASIA FSE 22 The Welldone Beautiful Sister 01:06:42 10,3 69 France
353
4035 VIDEAU SEBASTIEN MM1 85   01:06:45 10,3 284 France
354
4101 MISSOTTE JEAN LUC MM1 86   01:06:45 10,3 285 France
355
4801 PASZKOWSKI STÉPHANE MM2 54   01:06:47 10,3 286 France
356
4264 ARRAMY LOIC MM2 55 Cognac Basket Avenir 01:06:47 10,3 287 France
357
4770 DU PASSAGE ERIC MSE 98   01:06:48 10,3 288 France
358
4704 PERARD BLANDINE FM2 9 G2A Angoulême 01:06:49 10,3 70 France
359
4523 GATIEN EVA FM1 31 AS LIBOURNE* 01:06:50 10,3 71 France
360
4580 MARTINEAU BENJAMIN MSE 99   01:06:52 10,3 289 France
361
4102 DEAU BRUNO MM2 56   01:06:52 10,3 290 France
362
4387 BROWN MICHAEL MSE 100   01:06:52 10,3 291 Canada
363
4448 SOUILLE MARC ANTOINE MSE 101   01:06:56 10,3 292 France
364
4018 ANZIVINO DOLANE MSE 102   01:06:57 10,3 293 France
365
4621 ORIOT THIERRY MM2 57   01:06:59 10,3 294 France
366
4440 SAULNIER HÉLÈNE FM3 3   01:07:03 10,3 72 France
367
4331 NEAU VINCENT MM2 58   01:07:04 10,3 295 France
368
4706 HUCHET NICOLAS MSE 103   01:07:07 10,3 296 France
369
4265 VERGER STÉPHANIE FSE 23 LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX 01:07:09 10,3 73 France
370
4842 DELFARGUIEL JEAN MSE 104 Caillon 01:07:13 10,3 297 France
371
4256 BARDOULAT PASCAL MM3 18 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:07:15 10,3 298 France
372
4455 MARTEAU SOPHIE FM1 32 VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:07:18 10,3 74 France
373
4095 DECOSTERD HARMONIE FSE 24   01:07:18 10,3 75 France
374
4451 JOLLIET LAURENT MM1 87 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 01:07:18 10,3 299 France
375
4599 BIREMBAUX JEROME MM1 88 team guibault 01:07:23 10,2 300 France
376
4290 DAVID VERONIQUE FM2 10   01:07:35 10,2 76 France
377
4452 LAPRUNE SÉVERINE FM1 33   01:07:35 10,2 77 France
378
4532 FAURE TIFFANY FSE 25   01:07:40 10,2 78 France
379
4516 FONTAINE MICHEL MM2 59 JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 01:07:40 10,2 301 France
380
4533 CLERGEAU VALENTIN MSE 105   01:07:41 10,2 302 France
381
4570 DUBOIS JULIEN MSE 106   01:07:41 10,2 303 France
382
4745 NAU PHILIPPE MM3 19   01:07:53 10,2 304 France
383
4187 LHOMME CAMILLE FSE 26   01:07:55 10,2 79 France
384
4735 FORGEARD LÉOPOLD MSE 107   01:07:55 10,2 305 France
385
4688 LHOMME JUSTINE FSE 27   01:07:55 10,2 80 France
386
4365 COSQUER YANNICK MM2 60   01:07:55 10,2 306 France
387
4266 RENAUDIN BAPTISTE MSE 108   01:07:58 10,2 307 France
388
4548 PILET JULIEN MSE 109   01:08:06 10,1 308 France
389
4103 BERTHAUD AUDREY FSE 28   01:08:17 10,1 81 France
390
4527 GODARD JEAN-MICHEL MM2 61   01:08:26 10,1 309 France
391
4526 TALLON SOPHIE FSE 29   01:08:27 10,1 82 France
392
4414 JACOUPY ETIENNE MSE 110   01:08:28 10,1 310 France
393
4499 TETEVIDE YANN MSE 111   01:08:28 10,1 311 France
394
4453 VILAMARIN-LAGE MATHIEU MSE 112   01:08:28 10,1 312 France
395
4860 DEREUMAUX JÉROME MM1 89   01:08:28 10,1 313 France
396
4405 BILLAUD CHLOÉ FSE 30   01:08:30 10,1 83 France
397
4149 BILLAUD JONATHAN MSE 113   01:08:30 10,1 314 France
398
4625 MOISE PHILIPPE MM3 20 neant 01:08:30 10,1 315 France
399
4366 SANDERS ALLISON FM2 11 ORANGE BLEUE 01:08:31 10,1 84 France
400
4134 POULINET MARION FSE 31   01:08:35 10,1 85 France
401
4300 FRANT RICHARD MSE 114 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:08:38 10,1 316 France
402
4303 FAGANAS GWENN FM1 34 JOGGING CLUB COURVOISIER 01:08:39 10,1 86 France
403
4905 VEILLON SYLVIE FM1 35 LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX 01:08:44 10,0 87 France
404
4242 GEAY ANNE CECILE FM1 36   01:08:45 10,0 88 France
405
4575 COLLET AURELIE FSE 32 "MAUVES ATTITUDES RUNNING & TRAIL" 01:08:47 10,0 89 France
406
4576 COLLET CEDRIC MM1 90 "MAUVES ATTITUDES RUNNING & TRAIL" 01:08:47 10,0 317 France
407
4538 DAMPERAT CAMILLE FSE 33 AS AFAC 01:08:51 10,0 90 France
408
4555 MARURAI BÉLINDA FSE 34 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:08:54 10,0 91 France
409
4885 GODET MATTHIEU MSE 115   01:08:59 10,0 318 France
410
4181 SAINT-HILLIER FRÉDÉRIC MM1 91   01:09:00 10,0 319 France
411
4252 LANCEREAU REGINE FM4 2   01:09:00 10,0 92 France
412
4251 DARDANT ANITA FSE 35   01:09:03 10,0 93 France
413
4684 DARDANT STEPHANE MM2 62   01:09:03 10,0 320 France
414
4140 JEAMMET JEROME MM1 92 Pousse Pieds Fouras 01:09:04 10,0 321 France
415
4631 GILARDIT JENNY FSE 36   01:09:08 10,0 94 France
416
4743 VIOLLET FRÉDÉRIC MSE 116   01:09:10 10,0 322 France
417
4930 MARQUIS MARINE FSE 37   01:09:13 10,0 95 France
418
4014 MERILLAC PATRICK MM3 21   01:09:27 9,9 323 France
419
4656 COUTEAU MYRIAM FM2 12   01:09:30 9,9 96 France
420
4298 BOULNOIS ANNE FM1 37 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:09:34 9,9 97 France
421
4525 BERTORELLE AURÉLIE FSE 38   01:09:34 9,9 98 France
422
4768 EGRETEAU JEAN PHILIPPE MM1 93   01:09:35 9,9 324 France
423
4456 ANTONIAZZI AURORE FSE 39   01:09:36 9,9 99 France
424
4305 HOG CATHERINE FM1 38   01:09:39 9,9 100 France
425
4464 ROUSSEAU HELENE FM1 39 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:09:40 9,9 101 France
426
4878 PEAUDEAU DAVID MM1 94 ibis style 01:09:41 9,9 325 France
427
4485 LECACH EMMANUELLE FSE 40 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC 01:09:42 9,9 102 France
428
4504 BOIFFARD FRANCOISE FSE 41   01:09:42 9,9 103 France
429
4133 MESLIER AGNES FM2 13   01:09:43 9,9 104 France
430
4483 VIERA NELSON MM2 63 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC 01:09:44 9,9 326 France
431
4588 BERNARD ELÉONORE FSE 42   01:09:44 9,9 105 France
432
4884 DELAVALLADE MARTINE FM2 14   01:09:45 9,9 106 France
433
4777 BENTO-AMARAL PAULINE FES 3   01:09:54 9,9 107 France
434
4234 FAURE CHRISTELLE FSE 43 SOCOO'C 01:09:56 9,9 108 France
435
4811 GRELIER PIERRICK MSE 117 Allianz Jarnac 01:09:56 9,9 327 France
436
4467 PAQUI STEPHANIE FM1 40   01:09:57 9,9 109 France
437
4493 PERROCHON GILLES MM3 22   01:09:58 9,9 328 France
438
4461 SEMUR AURELIEN MSE 118   01:10:00 9,9 329 France
439
4319 TRILLOT MICHEL MM2 64   01:10:02 9,9 330 France
440
4098 AUMONT ALEXANDRE MSE 119   01:10:04 9,8 331 France
441
4402 POURPOINT BRUNO MM2 65 TARANSAUD 01:10:05 9,8 332 France
442
4641 SEGUIN MARIE JOSE FM2 15 TEAM PWC 01:10:08 9,8 110 France
443
4229 NADAUD FLORENCE FM1 41 SOCOO'C 01:10:09 9,8 111 France
444
4751 CAPELLE BORIS MSE 120   01:10:09 9,8 333 France
445
4494 BOULESTIER JEROME MSE 121   01:10:09 9,8 334 France
446
4711 BRY VERONIQUE FM1 42   01:10:10 9,8 112 France
447
4028 POURPOINT ANNICK FM2 16 LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX 01:10:11 9,8 113 France
448
4351 NOWAK MARIE FSE 44   01:10:12 9,8 114 France
449
4352 MARCHAND OLIVIER MM1 95 TEC Limousine 01:10:13 9,8 335 France
450
4230 RAFFIN MORICHON LAURA FSE 45 SOCOO'C 01:10:15 9,8 115 France
451
4075 BRON GILBERT MM2 66 Randonneurs RUY 01:10:15 9,8 336 France
452
4109 LE BLAY CHRISTOPHE MM1 96 CSH - HENNESSY 01:10:17 9,8 337 France
453
4747 JOUSSEAUME AGNES FM2 17 NORDIC CHARENTE 01:10:20 9,8 116 France
454
4291 PLANET SÉBASTIEN MM1 97   01:10:22 9,8 338 France
455
4893 BONA AUDREY FSE 46   01:10:23 9,8 117 France
456
4260 GAHAT AMÉLIE FSE 47   01:10:23 9,8 118 France
457
4836 OLLIVIER CLÉMENT MSE 122   01:10:28 9,8 339 France
458
4156 BOULADE JOELLE FM2 18 amitié et enature montluçon 01:10:29 9,8 119 France
459
4201 DENIS YANNICK MM1 98   01:10:38 9,8 340 France
460
4202 DENIS AURELIE FM1 43   01:10:38 9,8 120 France
461
4675 RENAUDIN SEBASTIEN MM1 99   01:10:39 9,8 341 France
462
4311 CHAILLOU SONIA FM1 44 LES FOULÉES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 01:10:42 9,8 121 France
463
4049 PAYEN STÉPHANIE FM1 45   01:10:45 9,8 122 France
464
4600 ROCHARD JEAN-MARIE MM2 67   01:10:46 9,7 342 France
465
4437 FRICARD AURELIE FSE 48   01:10:47 9,7 123 France
466
4680 DAVION DOMINIQUE MM2 68   01:10:52 9,7 343 France
467
4721 LASSAGNE HELENE FM2 19   01:10:53 9,7 124 France
468
4469 PONCHARAUD RACHEL FM1 46   01:10:54 9,7 125 France
469
4042 SAIVRES MAGALI FM1 47   01:10:55 9,7 126 France
470
4142 BOUCHERIE FLORENCE FM2 20   01:10:57 9,7 127 France
471
4019 PARVERY HERVÉ MM1 100 AGPB 01:10:57 9,7 344 France
472
4710 ROBERT SYLVAIN MSE 123   01:10:58 9,7 345 France
473
4678 BELLOBI JÉRÉMY MSE 124   01:10:59 9,7 346 France
474
4434 COMELLO VICTORIA FM1 48 ORANGE BLEUE 01:11:01 9,7 128 France
475
4572 COURBACIERALEXANDRA ALEXANDRA FM1 49   01:11:02 9,7 129 France
476
4259 PIVETEAU ALAIN MM2 69   01:11:04 9,7 347 France
477
4086 LHERITEAU FLORENCE FM1 50   01:11:08 9,7 130 France
478
4553 GOUBAN LORIC MSE 125   01:11:09 9,7 348 France
479
4223 BINEAU EMILIE FM1 51   01:11:12 9,7 131 France
480
4386 BONNEAUD YOANN MM1 101   01:11:15 9,7 349 France
481
4857 BENETREAU PHILIPPE MM1 102 VILQUINN SAS 01:11:17 9,7 350 France
482
4681 DROUET PATRICK MM2 70 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:11:21 9,7 351 France
483
4659 CATINAUD LAURENCE FM1 52   01:11:22 9,7 132 France
484
4655 BARRAUD BRUNO MM2 71   01:11:23 9,7 352 France
485
4902 ETOURNEAUD BARBARA FSE 49 SOCOOC 01:11:25 9,7 133 France
486
4425 BRUN MARION FSE 50   01:11:26 9,7 134 France
487
4500 PILLON PHILIPPE MM2 72 Santo'run 01:11:28 9,7 353 France
488
4304 DAVION YANNICK MM3 23 rouillac 01:11:29 9,7 354 France
489
4840 VERGNION ANA FSE 51   01:11:30 9,6 135 France
490
4092 MASSICOT MARTINE FM2 21   01:11:32 9,6 136 France
491
4629 HALLIER CORENTIN MES 9   01:11:33 9,6 355 France
492
4248 NAULIN-LAVAL LAURA FSE 52   01:11:37 9,6 137 France
493
4587 BERTHONNEAU ESTELLE FSE 53   01:11:37 9,6 138 France
494
4458 NARDOT CHANTAL FM4 3 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:11:38 9,6 139 France
495
4385 BONNEAUD AURÉLIE FM1 53   01:11:46 9,6 140 France
496
4790 ROUSSEAU SEVERINE FSE 54 ORANGE BLEUE 01:11:48 9,6 141 France
497
4430 LEHERLE SYLVIE FM2 22   01:11:49 9,6 142 France
498
4163 GIRARD AURELIE FSE 55   01:11:51 9,6 143 France
499
4343 DEMARTIN PIERRE MM3 24 JOGGING CLUB COURVOISIER 01:11:52 9,6 356 France
500
4167 PARIS AURÉLIE FSE 56   01:11:52 9,6 144 France
501
4677 VASSORT AURÉLIE FM1 54   01:11:52 9,6 145 France
502
4131 ALZUYETA JEAN CHARLES MM3 25   01:11:57 9,6 357 France
503
4132 TIPHONNET JEAN MICHEL MM3 26   01:11:58 9,6 358 France
504
4883 PINARD ERIC MM2 73   01:12:08 9,6 359 France
505
4096 ROCHER JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM3 27   01:12:08 9,6 360 France
506
4105 FERNÁNDEZ SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO MSE 126   01:12:08 9,6 361 France
507
4591 DESLANDES OLIVIER MM2 74 COGNAC AC 01:12:14 9,6 362 France
508
4592 DESLANDES NATHALIE FM2 23 COGNAC AC 01:12:15 9,5 146 France
509
4381 JUTAN SANDRINE FSE 57 JUTAN 01:12:15 9,5 147 France
510
4059 BOULESTEIX JOSETTE FM2 24   01:12:17 9,5 148 France
511
4236 CARIO FLORIAN MSE 127   01:12:17 9,5 363 France
512
4380 BAUDIFFIER ANNE-CATHERINE FM1 55 ultramical86 01:12:22 9,5 149 France
513
4373 TIFFON VANESSA FSE 58   01:12:23 9,5 150 France
514
4608 GIMAT PHILIPPE MM1 103 team guibault 01:12:28 9,5 364 France
515
4558 ROCHER MARINETTE FSE 59 OXYGENE CONFOLENS 01:12:29 9,5 151 France
516
4160 MICHAUD HÉLÈNE FM2 25   01:12:30 9,5 152 France
517
4072 MARCU CHANTAL FM2 26   01:12:33 9,5 153 France
518
4820 ROUTIER BARBARA FSE 60   01:12:34 9,5 154 France
519
4569 SANCHEZ GAETAN MSE 128   01:12:34 9,5 365 France
520
4715 ROUTIER DAMIEN MM3 28   01:12:35 9,5 366 France
521
4481 FLOUCH THIERRY MM2 75   01:12:36 9,5 367 France
522
4218 VIVARRAT-PERRIN DOMINIQUE FM2 27   01:12:38 9,5 155 France
523
4622 GARABOEUF LÉA FJU 3   01:12:49 9,5 156 France
524
4193 FARET CLÉMENTINE FJU 4 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:12:50 9,5 157 France
525
4773 PATRICE CLÉMENT MM1 104   01:12:51 9,5 368 France
526
4867 THIAUDIERE BLANDINE FM3 4   01:12:51 9,5 158 France
527
4583 RAYRAT FREDERIC MM2 76   01:12:51 9,5 369 France
528
4671 BABAUD JUSTINE FSE 61   01:12:52 9,5 159 France
529
4673 BABAUD FREDERIC MM2 77   01:12:53 9,5 370 France
530
4674 BABAUD CAROLINE FM1 56   01:12:54 9,5 160 France
531
4651 BONDON FRÉDERIC MM2 78   01:12:57 9,5 371 France
532
4056 CORLAY DAMIEN MSE 129   01:12:59 9,5 372 France
533
4349 FEUILLET CLÉMENCE FSE 62   01:12:59 9,5 161 France
534
4530 KEMP CHRISTINE FSE 63   01:13:03 9,4 162 France
535
4198 POLLE HERVÉ MM2 79   01:13:04 9,4 373 France
536
4318 BOUHIER ANAIS FSE 64   01:13:07 9,4 163 France
537
4040 MIGNERAT GAELLE FSE 65 AKRO BITUM 01:13:09 9,4 164 France
538
4020 BOUYER SABRINA FSE 66   01:13:10 9,4 165 France
539
4858 NISSERON HERVÉ MSE 130   01:13:11 9,4 374 France
540
4764 DE JAURÉGUIBERRY PIERRE MARIE MSE 131   01:13:12 9,4 375 France
541
4797 GABORIT CYRILLE MM2 80 team ouins ouins trail running 01:13:15 9,4 376 France
542
4799 GONIAK MARIE PIERRE FM2 28 team ouins ouins trail running 01:13:16 9,4 166 France
543
4423 BLAINEAU VALERIE FM2 29 Optic 2000 01:13:16 9,4 167 France
544
4147 ROSSIGNOL CHRISTIAN MM3 29 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:13:17 9,4 377 France
545
4068 PAILLIER JESSIE FES 4 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 01:13:17 9,4 168 France
546
4192 ARNAL VIRGINIE FM1 57   01:13:23 9,4 169 France
547
4573 RONDEAU SÉBASTIEN MM1 105   01:13:23 9,4 378 France
548
4220 LAMANT CHRISTOPHE MM3 30   01:13:23 9,4 379 France
549
4490 PRECIGOUT AURÉLIE FM1 58   01:13:23 9,4 170 France
550
4484 TORRES YANN MM1 106   01:13:25 9,4 380 France
551
4253 LANCEREAU CLAUDE MM5 1   01:13:27 9,4 381 France
552
4543 BANDE SOPHIE FM1 59 Vénètes triathlon 01:13:27 9,4 171 France
553
4535 TITON ENORA FES 5   01:13:38 9,4 172 France
554
4744 GAZAUD MAËLLE FJU 5   01:13:41 9,4 173 France
555
4582 DEBEAULIEU VÉRONIQUE FM1 60 Team Trail du Confolentais 01:13:43 9,4 174 France
556
4833 MAREC JULIEN MSE 132   01:13:45 9,4 382 France
557
4718 GUENZI GEOFFROY MSE 133   01:13:51 9,3 383 France
558
4719 GUENZI JOEL MM3 31 Ouins Ouins 01:13:53 9,3 384 France
559
4628 FOURNIER ARMELLE FM1 61 St Astier triathlon 01:13:53 9,3 175 France
560
4195 BINET PASCALE FM2 30 canimordicus 01:13:57 9,3 176 France
561
4203 ROBINAUD LUCIE FSE 67   01:14:06 9,3 177 France
562
4119 FAURE EMELINE FSE 68   01:14:07 9,3 178 France
563
4509 DENIS BEATRICE FM2 31   01:14:08 9,3 179 France
564
4539 PROUTEAU THIERRY MM2 81 AS AFAC 01:14:09 9,3 385 France
565
4227 MARIE SABRINA FM1 62 SOCOO'C 01:14:25 9,3 180 France
566
4476 MONGOLF STEPHANIE FM1 63   01:14:25 9,3 181 France
567
4431 CELLE JACAUD BEATRICE FM1 64   01:14:27 9,3 182 France
568
4926 BOURDIER CHRISTELLE FM1 65 Le jeudi c'est Mamie 01:14:34 9,3 183 France
569
4085 ROUX CHRISTOPHE MM2 82   01:14:36 9,2 386 France
570
4128 BRUNAUD-GROLLEAU KARINE FM1 66 Le jeudi c'est Mamie 01:14:37 9,2 184 France
571
4586 BARBEAU AMANDINE FSE 69   01:14:37 9,2 185 France
572
4792 PAULHIAC BENOIT MSE 134   01:14:46 9,2 387 France
573
4323 LINTANF CINDY FM1 67   01:14:46 9,2 186 France
574
4766 LEGAT LAURE-VÉRONIQUE FSE 70   01:14:47 9,2 187 France
575
4322 LINTANF MATHIEU MSE 135   01:14:48 9,2 388 France
576
4819 DELOUME PHILIPPE MM2 83   01:14:50 9,2 389 France
577
4313 DEHEYER AUDREY FSE 71   01:14:55 9,2 188 France
578
4141 QUEGUINER MIKAEL MSE 136   01:14:55 9,2 390 France
579
4228 SPILMONT LAURENT MM1 107   01:14:55 9,2 391 France
580
4159 PAREIGE FRANCOISE FM3 5 MILLE PATTES VITRE 01:14:59 9,2 189 France
581
4848 AUDEBERT NATHALIE FSE 72   01:15:20 9,2 190 France
582
4302 COUTARD SANDRINE FM1 68 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:15:24 9,2 191 France
583
4338 GUILBAUD AURÉLIE FSE 73 Cognac Basket Avenir 01:15:25 9,1 192 France
584
4065 SEUTRE OCEANE FSE 74 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 01:15:26 9,1 193 France
585
4519 COINCHELIN NICOLAS MM1 108   01:15:28 9,1 392 France
586
4491 DRIUTTI SOPHIE FSE 75   01:15:28 9,1 194 France
587
4623 NABON VALENTIN MSE 137   01:15:29 9,1 393 France
588
4602 ALOY LUCILE FSE 76   01:15:31 9,1 195 France
589
4217 VIVARRAT-PERRIN PHILIPPE MM3 32   01:15:31 9,1 394 France
590
4886 LEZIN GWENAEL MSE 138   01:15:39 9,1 395 France
591
4887 LEZIN AMELIE FSE 77   01:15:39 9,1 196 France
592
4709 DESRENTES RACHELLE FSE 78   01:15:41 9,1 197 France
593
4765 FOUGERON SÉBASTIEN MSE 139   01:15:45 9,1 396 France
594
4872 LAURENT JEAN-MICHEL MM1 109   01:15:47 9,1 397 France
595
4803 FOLINAIS LYDIA FM1 69   01:15:49 9,1 198 France
596
4344 PETIT PATRICK MM3 33 JOGGING COURVOISIER 01:15:54 9,1 398 France
597
4370 MARTIN ALEXANDRA FSE 79   01:16:05 9,1 199 France
598
4204 ROSSIGNOL FANNY FM1 70   01:16:05 9,1 200 France
599
4601 BOISUMAULT SYLVIE FM2 32   01:16:15 9,0 201 France
600
4244 BERTRAND FRÉDÉRIQUE FM1 71   01:16:27 9,0 202 France
601
4508 VEDEL BLANCHE FM1 72 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:16:30 9,0 203 France
602
4420 LE BEUX MARIE CLAUDE FM3 6   01:16:32 9,0 204 France
603
4027 RAVET ADELINE FSE 80   01:16:38 9,0 205 France
604
4359 GUIONNET AURÉLIE FM1 73   01:16:44 9,0 206 France
605
4741 CARON FRANCIS MM3 34   01:16:45 9,0 399 France
606
4022 TERMINET ISABELLE FM3 7 LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX 01:16:49 9,0 207 France
607
4199 BENETEAU DOMINIQUE MM1 110 LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX 01:16:50 9,0 400 France
608
4154 LONGLEY CLÉMENCE FSE 81   01:16:59 9,0 208 France
609
4379 MAYARD LAURENCE FM1 74   01:17:14 8,9 209 France
610
4231 JAROSZ MATHILDE FSE 82 SOCOO'C 01:17:14 8,9 210 France
611
4064 FORET FLEUR FSE 83 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 01:17:19 8,9 211 France
612
4498 JOHAN LAURENCE FM1 75 SANTORUN 01:17:25 8,9 212 France
613
4696 BERTRAND DAMIEN MM1 111   01:17:34 8,9 401 France
614
4330 MENNESSIER FRÉDÉRIQUE FM2 33 SANTORUN 01:17:36 8,9 213 France
615
4179 SIMON YOLANDE FM2 34 Saint Astier Triathlon 01:17:43 8,9 214 France
616
1477 SIMON PATRICK MM2 84 Saint Astier Triathlon 01:17:43 8,9 402 France
617
4144 RAVELEAU TEDDY MSE 140 AS AFAC 01:17:45 8,9 403 France
618
4547 LASSAGNE JULIEN MM1 112   01:17:48 8,9 404 France
619
4267 VINET AGNES FM2 35   01:17:59 8,8 215 France
620
4070 MIKULOVIC STEPHANIE FM1 76   01:17:59 8,8 216 France
621
4073 GASQUET KATIA FM1 77 Running val d'hyrôme 01:17:59 8,8 217 France
622
4746 COURTOIS FANNY FM1 78 LA PRINCESSE A VINCENT 01:18:01 8,8 218 France
623
4772 MORET THIERRY MM1 113   01:18:01 8,8 405 France
624
4723 DESMARETS MATTHIEU MM2 85   01:18:02 8,8 406 France
625
4479 GAUZAN PIERRE MM2 86   01:18:02 8,8 407 France
626
4383 RICHARD GWENAELLE FSE 84   01:18:09 8,8 219 France
627
4009 DUDOGNON CLAUDE MM4 3 Dudognon 01:18:12 8,8 408 France
628
4647 GAUTHIER CHRISTOPHE MM2 87 ORANGE BLEUE 01:18:15 8,8 409 France
629
4898 GAIT NADINE FM2 36   01:18:15 8,8 220 France
630
4646 GAUTHIER VALERIE FM2 37 ORANGE BLEUE 01:18:16 8,8 221 France
631
4634 NAUD JEAN-MICHEL MM3 35 DISTILLERIE DE LA TOUR 01:18:16 8,8 410 France
632
4635 STRANSKAYA ELENA FSE 85 DISTILLERIE DE LA TOUR 01:18:17 8,8 222 France
633
4099 POCCARDI NOLWENN FSE 86   01:18:21 8,8 223 France
634
4106 CARDOZO CARMEN FSE 87   01:18:25 8,8 224 France
635
4639 DELAGE BEATRICE FM2 38 TEAM PWC 01:18:41 8,8 225 France
636
4640 DAUBENFELD CATHERINE FM2 39 TEAM PWC 01:18:41 8,8 226 France
637
4497 GROLAUD - DEMONTIER VIRGINIE FM1 79   01:18:42 8,8 227 France
638
4851 LESAINT AMAURY MSE 141 Lesaint 01:18:43 8,8 411 France
639
4435 LOISEL MARINE FSE 88 ORANGE BLEUE 01:18:48 8,8 228 France
640
4207 MATHIEU JUSTINE FSE 89   01:18:49 8,8 229 France
641
4742 ROBERT AUDREY FM1 80 Cours Toujours Loudun 01:19:00 8,7 230 France
642
4184 AKKARI SAMY MSE 142   01:19:08 8,7 412 France
643
4403 RASCOL FRÉDÉRIQUE FM2 40 TARANSAUD 01:19:17 8,7 231 France
644
4250 COUTAUD THIERRY MM2 88   01:19:21 8,7 413 France
645
4044 BONNET DIDIER MM2 89 didier bonnet 01:19:22 8,7 414 France
646
4122 BONNET ANNE-MARIE FM2 41 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 01:19:23 8,7 232 France
647
4663 METAIREAU VIRGINIE FM1 81 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:19:30 8,7 233 France
648
4412 MAISON KARINE FM1 82 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 01:19:32 8,7 234 France
649
4046 HAZARD CINDY FSE 90   01:19:33 8,7 235 France
650
4426 GALLET THOMAS MSE 143   01:19:34 8,7 415 France
651
4045 MARTINAT YANN MM1 114   01:19:35 8,7 416 France
652
4424 BRUN LARA FSE 91   01:19:36 8,7 236 France
653
4781 PELLETIER SANDRINE FM1 83   01:19:50 8,6 237 France
654
4554 ALIX DENIS MM4 4   01:19:55 8,6 417 France
655
4011 HERAUD RAYMONDE FM3 8 Champniers-Reilhac 01:20:07 8,6 238 France
656
4767 PICARD CÉLINE FSE 92   01:20:09 8,6 239 France
657
4556 JOUMIER SANDRA FM1 84   01:20:11 8,6 240 France
658
4210 TUCHIARELLI STEPHANIE FM1 85   01:20:13 8,6 241 France
659
4712 PIATTE ARNAUD MM1 115   01:20:19 8,6 418 France
660
4692 MASSON SYLVAIN MSE 144   01:20:20 8,6 419 France
661
4170 DUBOIS AMÉLIE FSE 93 LA RUCHE RACING TEAM 01:20:40 8,6 242 France
662
4127 LANGLAIS SYLVIE FM2 42 S/L LE MANS A 72 01:20:42 8,6 243 France
663
4837 DURAND ANGELIQUE FM1 86   01:20:44 8,5 244 France
664
4206 SOURY MARIE-JEANNE FM3 9   01:20:45 8,5 245 France
665
4406 MARIN JEAN-LUC MM2 90 ORANGE BLEUE 01:20:45 8,5 420 France
666
4550 KERGLONOU CHRISTOPHE MSE 145   01:20:48 8,5 421 France
667
4537 THEBAULT ISABELLE FSE 94 AS AFAC 01:20:50 8,5 246 France
668
4579 MARTINEAU YANNICK MM2 91   01:20:50 8,5 422 France
669
4395 GERARD CYRIL MSE 146   01:20:54 8,5 423 France
670
4394 LE DOARE MORGAN MSE 147   01:20:56 8,5 424 France
671
4363 CHEDEVILLE MÉLODIE FSE 95   01:20:57 8,5 247 France
672
4052 SAMUEL BÉNÉDICTE FSE 96 team oreco 01:20:57 8,5 248 France
673
4830 JOLY OLIVIER MM2 92   01:20:57 8,5 425 France
674
4689 FREDON THOMAS MSE 148   01:20:57 8,5 426 France
675
4087 DANTZER CÉCILE FM1 87   01:21:23 8,5 249 France
676
4010 LIEBUS STEPHANIE FM1 88 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:21:26 8,5 250 France
677
4084 ROY LYDIE FM2 43 SCAPCHA 01:21:31 8,5 251 France
678
4618 BERTHE CLAIRE FSE 97   01:21:39 8,4 252 France
679
4376 AURAS SANDRINE FM1 89 AURAS 01:21:39 8,4 253 France
680
4507 MAGNE CARINE FSE 98   01:21:43 8,4 254 France
681
4358 PORTE MELANIE FM1 90   01:21:44 8,4 255 France
682
4083 GOIS EVELYNE FM1 91 JSBB 01:21:45 8,4 256 France
683
4153 SORIANO BENEDICTE FSE 99   01:21:54 8,4 257 France
684
4205 ROBADO SYLVIE FM1 92   01:21:58 8,4 258 France
685
4235 CARDOSO ISABELLE FSE 100 Cardoso 01:22:12 8,4 259 France
686
4268 CATTEAU BERNARD MM3 36 jogging des fraises 01:23:07 8,3 427 France
687
4888 BERTIER PATRICK MM3 37   01:23:12 8,3 428 France
688
4889 GUILLONNEAU GERARD MM2 93 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 01:23:15 8,3 429 France
689
4666 PELE ALAIN MM2 94   01:23:15 8,3 430 France
690
4076 BRON SYLVIE FM1 93 Randonneurs RUY 01:23:30 8,3 260 France
691
4232 DOUCET NOEMIE FM1 94 SOCOO'C 01:23:33 8,3 261 France
692
4021 MARIOT CLAIRE FSE 101 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 01:23:35 8,3 262 France
693
4100 LEDUC DESIREE FSE 102   01:23:45 8,2 263 France
694
4407 MELIER VERONIQUE FM2 44   01:23:58 8,2 264 France
695
4687 LANDRON HERVÉ MM2 95   01:24:10 8,2 431 France
696
4501 LEGLISE BEATRICE FM1 95   01:24:24 8,2 265 France
697
4165 MERCIER CHRISTIAN MM2 96   01:24:31 8,2 432 France
698
4877 RICAUD NATHALIE FM1 96   01:24:54 8,1 266 France
699
4355 BOULBARD NICOLAS MSE 149   01:25:05 8,1 433 France
700
4368 BOUCHILLOU STEPHANIE FSE 103   01:25:29 8,1 267 France
701
4929 MARQUIS MICHÈLE FM3 10   01:25:31 8,1 268 France
702
4348 PANIER ANGELIQUE FM1 97   01:25:31 8,1 269 France
703
4026 HERBRETEAU JULIE FM1 98 Courlisch'club 01:25:33 8,1 270 France
704
4897 BOUTIN CHRISTELLE FM1 99   01:25:46 8,0 271 France
705
4392 SALLAT ROSELYNE FM2 45 GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN 01:25:52 8,0 272 France
706
4514 QUINTARD MAITE FSE 104 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:25:54 8,0 273 France
707
4326 GARNIER NADINE FM2 46   01:25:56 8,0 274 France
708
4317 HERNANDEZ ANNE FM2 47   01:26:03 8,0 275 France
709
4474 DROIN DAVID MM2 97   01:26:03 8,0 434 France
710
4866 DAVID PATRICIA FM3 11   01:26:55 7,9 276 France
711
4855 GIRKING BETHANY FSE 105 VILQUIN SAS 01:27:13 7,9 277 France
712
4327 FIFILS XAVIER MM1 116   01:27:20 7,9 435 France
713
4769 BARBOT STÉPHANE MSE 150   01:27:20 7,9 436 France
714
4328 LAVIGNE LIONEL MM2 98   01:27:20 7,9 437 France
715
4047 GIRARD CÉLINE FSE 106   01:27:34 7,9 278 France
716
4043 AUDOUIN EMMANUEL MM2 99   01:27:39 7,9 438 France
717
4604 LIRET FABRICE MM1 117   01:27:41 7,9 439 France
718
4733 MANDIN FRÉDÉRIC MSE 151   01:27:41 7,9 440 France
719
4071 DUGGAN CLAIRE FM2 48   01:27:44 7,9 279 Royaume-Uni
720
4653 TREUILLARD JEANNE FJU 6 CAFE 01:28:04 7,8 280 France
721
4361 GOUGER MAGALI FM1 100   01:28:17 7,8 281 France
722
4460 BIGNON ANITA FSE 107   01:28:24 7,8 282 France
723
4876 BOISUMAULT GABRIELLE FM2 49   01:28:26 7,8 283 France
724
4246 TEICH HERVÉ MM2 100   01:28:26 7,8 441 France
725
4471 MATTIUZZO ANNE FSE 108 optic 2000 01:28:27 7,8 284 France
726
4567 KOZATCHEVSKY SOPHIE FSE 109 COGNAC AC 01:28:44 7,8 285 France
727
4780 JOUGIER GAËTAN MSE 152   01:28:50 7,8 442 France
728
4875 GONDON CELINE FSE 110 ORANGE BLEUE 01:28:57 7,8 286 France
729
4221 NAVARRE CAROLANE FSE 111   01:29:03 7,7 287 France
730
4283 DESCHAMPS JONATHAN MSE 153   01:29:06 7,7 443 France
731
4284 RENAUDIN MICKAEL MSE 154   01:29:06 7,7 444 France
732
4161 LAPENU CECILE FM2 50   01:29:14 7,7 288 France
733
4616 DAUGERON MARIE FM1 101 CSH - HENNESSY 01:29:14 7,7 289 France
734
4214 DELIGAND CELINE FM2 51   01:29:15 7,7 290 France
735
4739 PAILLOUX RODOLPHE MM1 118   01:29:30 7,7 445 France
736
4740 PAILLOUX SANDRINE FM1 102   01:29:30 7,7 291 France
737
4472 THIBAUD DAVID MM1 119   01:29:39 7,7 446 France
738
4495 ROBERT FREDDY MM1 120   01:29:46 7,7 447 France
739
4004 GUILLARD FLORENCE FM2 52   01:29:47 7,7 292 France
740
4649 CATALA UGO MM1 121   01:29:50 7,7 448 France
741
4025 BROCHET OPHELIE FSE 112 courlisch club 01:29:59 7,7 293 France
742
4145 BUDIN EMMANUEL MM2 101   01:31:12 7,6 449 France
743
4215 DELIGAND LAURENT MM2 102   01:31:12 7,6 450 France
744
4321 FAULIN NADINE FM1 103 TRAIL DU CASSOULET 01:31:25 7,5 294 France
745
4320 MONTAL MARC MM2 103 TRAIL DU CASSOULET 01:31:25 7,5 451 France
746
4427 CHARBONNIER ANNICK FM2 53   01:32:52 7,4 295 France
747
4619 VRIGNON DOMINIQUE MM3 38 S/L LONGEVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB 01:33:26 7,4 452 France
748
4762 VIGNAUD THOMAS MSE 155   01:33:57 7,3 453 France
749
4177 BREUILLÉ NATHALIE FM1 104   01:34:02 7,3 296 France
750
4754 GERBEAU PIERICK MM2 104 pompier de Jarnac 01:34:12 7,3 454 France
751
4585 SALMONIE MÉLANIE FSE 113   01:34:16 7,3 297 France
752
4849 CHARPENTIER PAULINE FSE 114 aventure running segonzac 01:34:17 7,3 298 France
753
4465 GALLAND VIRGINIE FSE 115   01:34:18 7,3 299 France
754
4166 PARIS FANNY FSE 116   01:34:33 7,3 300 France
755
4164 DENHEZ FRÉDÉRIC MM1 122   01:34:37 7,3 455 France
756
4375 VEDIE HENRI MSE 156   01:35:57 7,2 456 France
757
4374 VEDIE VANESSA FSE 117   01:35:58 7,2 301 France
758
4032 BELLION STEPHANE MM1 123 LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX 01:36:19 7,2 457 France
759
4168 RUCHER PATRICK MM2 105 LA RUCHE RACING TEAM 01:36:52 7,1 458 France
760
4169 DUBOIS JEAN-LUC MM2 106 LA RUCHE RACING TEAM 01:36:53 7,1 459 France
761
4175 RUCHER FANNY FSE 118 LA RUCHE RACING TEAM 01:36:53 7,1 302 France
762
4173 RUCHER GUILLAUME MSE 157 LA RUCHE RACING TEAM 01:36:55 7,1 460 France
763
4062 REMOND TIPHAINE FSE 119   01:37:19 7,1 303 France
764
4702 FACHAUX BENEDICTE FSE 120 GUC TRIATHLON 01:37:20 7,1 304 France
765
4061 FACHAUX HÉLÈNE FSE 121   01:37:20 7,1 305 France
766
4804 PRONOST ELISABETH FM2 54   01:37:20 7,1 306 France
767
4776 HOURIEZ GAËL MSE 158   01:38:18 7,0 461 France
768
4827 POITOU XAVIER MSE 159   01:38:24 7,0 462 France
769
4829 RIEFFEL NADEGE FSE 122   01:38:24 7,0 307 France
770
4828 ROSENBERG CAMILLE MSE 160   01:38:25 7,0 463 France
771
4074 VOLLAND JACKY MM3 39 Randonneurs RUY 01:39:00 7,0 464 France
772
4544 JACQUET ISMAEL MM1 124   01:39:38 6,9 465 France
773
4907 PAGÈS CANDICE FSE 123   01:40:53 6,8 308 France
774
4186 CHAUMONT FANNY FSE 124   01:42:53 6,7 309 France
775
4473 ESTÈVE JULIE FSE 125   01:43:10 6,7 310 France
776
4178 DEVYS CAMILLE FSE 126   01:43:11 6,7 311 France
777
4421 MASSOULLE VIRGINIE FSE 127   01:43:18 6,7 312 France
778
4422 MASSOULLE STEPHANIE FSE 128   01:43:19 6,7 313 France
779
4417 ROY LAURIE FSE 129   01:43:19 6,7 314 France
780
4879 ROY NELLY FSE 130   01:43:20 6,7 315 France
781
4757 MORISSET AURORE FSE 131   01:43:20 6,7 316 France
782
4564 LEFORT CÉLINE FSE 132   01:43:21 6,7 317 France
783
4126 VALOTEAU PATRICE MM1 125 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:46:37 6,5 466 France
784
4697 CARRÉ CÉLINE FM3 12 LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX 01:46:38 6,5 318 France
785
4277 POCH VINCENT MM2 107 Les Beaux de Loin 01:48:02 6,4 467 France
786
4273 BEAUDOIN PAUL MSE 161 Les Beaux de Loin 01:48:02 6,4 468 France
787
4282 IDJEDAREN LOUIS MJU 15 Les Beaux de Loin 01:48:02 6,4 469 France
788
4432 DA ESPERANÇA AUDE FSE 133 Les Beaux de Loin 01:48:03 6,4 319 France
789
4272 BEAUDOIN LOUIS-AUGUSTE MSE 162 Les Beaux de Loin 01:48:03 6,4 470 France
790
4279 FOUET CAROLE FM1 105 Les Beaux de Loin 01:48:03 6,4 320 France
791
4852 NEGRIER REMI MJU 16 Les Beaux de Loin 01:48:04 6,4 471 France
792
4269 BEAUDOIN XAVIER MM2 108 Les Beaux de Loin 01:48:04 6,4 472 France
793
4275 BEAUDOIN DELPHINE FM1 106 Les Beaux de Loin 01:48:04 6,4 321 France
794
4271 BEAUDOIN-DOUTEAU SANDRA FM1 107 Les Beaux de Loin 01:48:04 6,4 322 France
795
4280 FOUET ANTONY MM1 126 Les Beaux de Loin 01:48:05 6,4 473 France
796
4281 SERRE WILLIAM MM1 127 Les Beaux de Loin 01:48:05 6,4 474 France
797
4278 GUARI SÉBASTIEN MM2 109 Les Beaux de Loin 01:48:07 6,4 475 France
798
4584 FAURIEUX AURÉLIE FM1 108   01:53:32 6,1 323 France
799
4077 BERNARD MARIE CLAUDE FM4 4 Randonneurs RUY 01:53:51 6,1 324 France
800
4557 LACOMBE AURÉLIE FSE 134   01:56:24 5,9 325 France
801
4510 MARTINEZ ROBERT MM5 2 Marathon cheverny 01:56:25 5,9 476 France
802
4023 BAUDON SYLVAIN MSE 163   01:57:31 5,9 477 France
803
4861 BRULFERT MICHEL MM2 110 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:58:05 5,8 478 France
804
4288 GUILLAUME FABIENNE FM2 55 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 02:02:42 5,6 326 France
805
4287 GUILLAUME MARTINE FM2 56 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 02:02:42 5,6 327 France
806
4487 LARZILLIERE DAMIEN MSE 164   02:02:44 5,6 479 France
807
4286 THIERRY HERVÉ MM3 40 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 02:02:47 5,6 480 France
808
4289 ROMAIN EMILIE FSE 135 Habay Runners Club 02:02:50 5,6 328 France
809
4470 MAYOUSIER MORGANE FSE 136   02:06:31 5,5 329 France
810
4416 MASSOULLE VIOLAINE FM2 57   02:06:39 5,4 330 France
811
4111 KJÆRGAARD THOMAS MM1 128   02:14:21 5,1 481 Danemark
812
4112 SIMONSEN JACOB WEIS MM1 129   02:14:21 5,1 482 Danemark
813
4909 STEENBERG ULRIK MM1 130 9000 International 02:14:21 5,1 483 Danemark
814
4067 SAULAI VANESSA FSE 137 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 02:43:10 4,2 331 France
815
4274 HURSON CHRISTIAN MM3 41 debauche 17 03:38:54 3,2 484 France