Marathon du Cognac - 09/11/2019

marathon

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Km 10/Chassors Km 17/Merienne Km 27/Angeac Km 34/Abbaye St Etienne
1
516 CHRISTIANY JÉRÔME MM1 1 CA PICTAVE 02:37:38 16,1 1 France 00:35:49 01:05:13 01:38:18 02:04:36
2
5 KLEIN JEROME MM1 2 COGNAC AC 02:40:01 15,8 2 France 00:37:04 01:07:19 01:41:11 02:07:58
3
536 BREUILH PHILIPPE MSE 1 COGNAC AC 02:40:02 15,8 3 France 00:37:03 01:07:20 01:41:11 02:07:57
4
501 LASTISNERES FREDERIC MM1 3 JEUNESSE AMICALE BORDERAISE 02:43:38 15,5 4 France 00:37:55 01:07:59 01:42:52 02:10:33
5
368 MORESVE DAVID MM1 4   02:45:15 15,3 5 France 00:37:54 01:08:31 01:43:01 02:10:49
6
538 BRUNAUD JÉRÉMY MSE 2 CSH - HENNESSY 02:46:50 15,2 6 France 00:39:01 01:10:39 01:46:19 02:14:18
7
72 GIRON-BAZAN LAURENT MM1 5 macc lusignan, l'égray's club 02:47:59 15,1 7 France 00:37:22 01:08:18 01:43:39 02:12:15
8
114 CASSIAU NICOLAS MM1 6 Olympique Bassigeau 02:48:58 15,0 8 France 00:37:56 01:08:39 01:44:08 02:13:01
9
292 RASPIC VINCENT MM1 7 ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 02:49:24 14,9 9 France 00:38:07 01:09:38 01:44:54 02:12:55
10
224 GENTILINI DAVID MM1 8   02:50:50 14,8 10 France 00:38:55 01:10:25 01:46:20 02:14:49
11
355 POUPELAIN BASTIEN MSE 3   02:51:22 14,8 11 France 00:37:21 01:08:20 01:47:49 02:16:09
12
235 FOUCAUD ERIC MSE 4 COGNAC AC 02:51:55 14,7 12 France 00:39:02 01:10:44 01:47:56 02:16:43
13
80 FINGER PHILIPPE MSE 5 JOOL TEAM 02:53:14 14,6 13 France 00:38:52 01:10:57 01:47:11 02:16:56
14
166 LOUBRIE STÉPHANE MSE 6 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 02:55:48 14,4 14 France 00:40:57 01:14:18 01:51:54 02:21:06
15
12 FERREIRA MANUEL MM2 1 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 02:56:08 14,4 15 France 00:37:50 01:08:36 01:46:24 02:18:23
16
332 BERTRAND EMMANUEL MM1 9   02:58:17 14,2 16 France 00:41:34 01:14:56 01:52:58 02:23:04
17
308 SAGE JÉRÔME MM1 10   02:59:21 14,1 17 France 00:39:34 01:12:20 01:49:38 02:19:10
18
323 FOUCHE RODOLPHE MM1 11   02:59:38 14,1 18 France 00:40:32 01:13:33 01:51:39 02:22:15
19
477 GUITTON NICOLAS MM2 2   03:01:56 13,9 19 France 00:42:16 01:16:37 01:55:04 02:25:35
20
3 DUPLAA NICOLAS MSE 7 XIBEROTARRAK 03:02:30 13,9 20 France 00:38:08 01:09:41 01:46:02 02:18:33
21
106 SANSREFUS CEDRIC MSE 8 inXrun 03:03:19 13,8 21 France 00:41:17 01:14:53 01:53:25 02:24:47
22
275 NOBLET ROMAIN MM1 12   03:06:30 13,6 22 France 00:43:55 01:19:47 01:59:47 02:31:00
23
81 HERAUD SYLVAIN MSE 9 Spiridon87 03:06:31 13,6 23 France 00:39:59 01:13:12 01:52:58 02:25:33
24
353 CHARROIN VINCENT MM2 3 AAA du lyonnais 03:08:30 13,4 24 France 00:42:11 01:17:23 01:57:32 02:29:31
25
498 GABRIEL CHRISTELLE FM1 1 AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 03:08:50 13,4 1 France 00:44:16 01:19:47 01:59:48 02:31:17
26
337 RAYNAUD PHILIPPE MM2 4   03:09:01 13,4 25 France 00:43:04 01:18:04 01:58:02 02:30:04
27
361 GAIGNEROT LAURENT MM1 13 AKRO BITUM 03:09:19 13,4 26 France 00:44:15 01:19:46 01:59:48 02:31:17
28
437 GIRY PASCAL MM2 5 INFOSPORT-LOIRET 03:09:25 13,4 27 France 00:41:18 01:15:50 01:57:33 02:30:32
29
116 PEROCHEAU MIKAEL MM1 14 US SAINTES ATHLETISME 03:09:44 13,3 28 France 00:43:21 01:18:52 01:59:19 02:30:33
30
518 DEREPPER DAVID MM1 15   03:09:57 13,3 29 France 00:43:36 01:19:48 01:59:48 02:31:33
31
1 REY CHRISTOPHE MM1 16 BROOKS RUNNING 03:10:12 13,3 30 France 00:37:51 01:09:43 01:51:04 02:26:10
32
277 JEUFFRAULT CÉLESTE MM2 6   03:10:34 13,3 31 France 00:41:30 01:15:25 01:55:49 02:29:08
33
226 WEIDIG YOANN MSE 10 Athlétisme club de Païta 03:12:26 13,2 32 Nouvelle-Calédonie 00:45:16 01:21:02 02:01:07 02:33:12
34
212 TILLON MICKAEL MM1 17 AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 03:12:31 13,1 33 France 00:43:10 01:18:05 01:58:00 02:30:08
35
210 NARCES SÉBASTIEN MM2 7 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 03:14:21 13,0 34 France 00:42:51 01:18:05 01:59:08 02:33:03
36
130 PIROLO PHILIPPE MM2 8   03:14:44 13,0 35 France 00:42:26 01:18:33 02:00:19 02:33:56
37
287 GUEGNARD FREDERIC MM2 9 AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU 03:15:11 13,0 36 France 00:45:06 01:20:50 02:01:09 02:33:16
38
174 DELAGE ADRIEN MSE 11   03:15:40 12,9 37 France 00:40:56 01:14:18 01:52:37 02:27:44
39
328 KOWAL CELINE FSE 1 CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 03:16:16 12,9 2 France 00:43:20 01:18:52 01:59:57 02:34:03
40
435 PETREL DENIS MM2 10 RUN PLAISIR 03:16:38 12,9 38 France 00:46:13 01:24:06 02:05:44 02:38:24
41
503 ROUSSELOT JEAN-PIERRE MM3 1 S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC 03:16:46 12,9 39 France 00:45:21 01:22:08 02:04:14 02:37:18
42
371 CHOLLET GUILLAUME MSE 12 DOREAU TONNELIERS 03:17:30 12,8 40 France 00:40:56 01:14:18 01:53:58 02:30:06
43
362 REY GUILLAUME MM1 18 LES GALOPINS DES BOIS 03:18:09 12,8 41 France 00:41:55 01:16:58 01:59:28 02:34:49
44
271 MORICEAU OLIVIER MM1 19   03:18:10 12,8 42 France 00:46:19 01:21:43 02:03:26 02:37:38
45
475 MERLIERE MERLIERE MSE 13 team ouins ouins trail running 03:18:23 12,8 43 France 00:47:43 01:25:49 02:08:29 02:40:48
46
392 JUILLET HERVE MM2 11 JARNAC ATHLETISME 03:19:01 12,7 44 France 00:45:45 01:23:53 02:05:58 02:39:49
47
393 DELOMME MAGALI FSE 2 JARNAC ATHLETISME 03:19:01 12,7 3 France 00:45:45 01:23:53 02:05:58 02:39:52
48
505 THENIN YVES MM3 2 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 03:20:16 12,6 45 France 00:44:33 01:21:23 02:04:29 02:38:47
49
161 CZARNECKI ANTONNY MM1 20   03:20:25 12,6 46 France 00:46:32 01:24:06 02:05:53 02:39:29
50
200 RIPOCHE JEAN FRANCOIS MM1 21   03:20:37 12,6 47 France 00:42:24 01:17:22 01:58:33 02:33:52
51
220 MESLIER OLIVIER MM3 3 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 03:20:40 12,6 48 France 00:47:04 01:25:19 02:07:55 02:40:54
52
213 CHAILLOU MARIE JEANNE FM2 1   03:20:48 12,6 4 France 00:45:43 01:23:30 02:05:45 02:39:43
53
483 FERLICOT JULIEN MSE 14   03:20:53 12,6 49 France 00:45:47 01:22:01 02:03:51 02:38:02
54
333 PORCHER THIERRY MM1 22 St Astier triathlon 03:20:53 12,6 50 France 00:45:20 01:22:39 02:04:44 02:38:28
55
446 VRIGNON DAVID MM2 12 TARANSAUD 03:21:19 12,6 51 France 00:43:35 01:19:48 01:59:49 02:34:04
56
204 MARVIER GUILLAUME MM1 23   03:21:27 12,6 52 France 00:46:06 01:23:48 02:05:51 02:39:40
57
302 MEZHOUD TAHAR MM1 24 Association courir en nouvelle-aquitaine 03:21:30 12,6 53 France 00:43:17 01:16:38 01:55:50 02:33:03
58
138 LE GUENIC PASCALE FM2 2   03:21:34 12,6 5 France 00:45:06 01:21:53 02:04:16 02:38:58
59
525 MONCASSIN CHRISTOPHE MM1 25   03:21:44 12,5 54 France 00:45:58 01:23:47 02:05:43 02:39:38
60
426 PICARD JEAN-CLAUDE MM3 4   03:22:36 12,5 55 France 00:45:59 01:23:24 02:05:44 02:39:32
61
256 VAUBOURDOLLE FLORENT MSE 15   03:24:01 12,4 56 France 00:45:31 01:21:35 02:02:38 02:36:11
62
285 BRARD CYRIL MM2 13 Claix's Team 03:24:12 12,4 57 France 00:45:27 01:21:47 02:04:19 02:39:52
63
258 RAKOTOHARISOA CINTHIA FSE 3 RUN AND PERF 03:24:34 12,4 6 France 00:45:24 01:22:13 02:04:29 02:39:24
64
549 NADEAU PIERRICK MM2 14 Cours Toujours (Loudun) 03:24:35 12,4 58 France 00:47:05 01:25:19 02:07:55 02:42:07
65
492 COLMAR SYLVAIN MM2 15   03:24:59 12,4 59 France 00:47:05 01:24:30 02:07:17 02:41:54
66
137 NAUDIN MATHIEU MSE 16 JOG FORS 03:25:34 12,3 60 France 00:44:17 01:19:58 02:04:12 02:40:49
67
167 CONTE FLORENT MSE 17   03:25:53 12,3 61 France 00:48:32 01:27:37 02:12:03 02:46:04
68
500 GUERRY PASCAL MM1 26 Courses de l'antimoine Rochetrejoux 03:26:04 12,3 62 France 00:47:01 01:26:15 02:10:15 02:44:41
69
448 SALVAT LAURENT MM1 27 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 03:26:21 12,3 63 France 00:45:40 01:23:31 02:07:03 02:42:20
70
417 DOUCET SWAN MSE 18   03:26:22 12,3 64 France 00:40:58 01:15:35 01:59:55 02:37:19
71
365 BLANCHET DAMIEN MM1 28   03:26:32 12,3 65 France 00:47:28 01:25:51 02:09:13 02:44:11
72
178 MOTTAIS BASTIEN MSE 19   03:26:59 12,2 66 France 00:49:22 01:29:28 02:13:42 02:48:15
73
197 BERNARDON JEAN-LUC MM1 29   03:27:11 12,2 67 France 00:41:32 01:15:49 01:57:40 02:34:22
74
474 DUPUICH CÉDRIC MM1 30 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC 03:27:18 12,2 68 France 00:44:51 01:20:42 02:02:54 02:38:53
75
514 JEAN FRANCOIS MM2 16 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 03:27:40 12,2 69 France 00:45:13 01:22:09 02:04:57 02:41:32
76
356 MONLUN PATRICE MM3 5 Bordeaux athlé 03:27:46 12,2 70 France 00:45:40 01:23:31 02:07:13 02:44:35
77
201 RENAULT SEBASTIEN MSE 20 CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 03:28:03 12,2 71 France 00:45:57 01:23:25 02:05:45 02:40:10
78
322 LERICHE FABRICE MM1 31 CMOB BASSENS 03:28:09 12,2 72 France 00:44:16 01:20:35 02:04:16 02:42:26
79
315 CRASSAT TONY MSE 21 Claix's Team 03:28:22 12,2 73 France 00:45:57 01:23:25 02:05:46 02:42:54
80
58 LE BONNIEC GREGORY MSE 22   03:29:09 12,1 74 France 00:44:53 01:21:05 02:04:08 02:42:01
81
247 ROBIN PIERRE MM1 32 Optic 2000 03:29:12 12,1 75 France 00:46:55 01:24:24 02:09:02 02:45:02
82
13 MAYONNADE CHRISTINE FM1 2 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* 03:29:17 12,1 7 France 00:44:52 01:21:34 02:03:53 02:39:58
83
316 TEXIER ARNAUD MM1 33 ST GENCE ATHLE 03:29:34 12,1 76 France 00:47:31 01:25:40 02:09:07 02:44:47
84
60 DUDUN SÉVERINE FM1 3 EAMYA 03:30:04 12,1 8 France 00:45:12 01:22:12 02:06:55 02:44:10
85
183 DUMANS ALEXANDRE MM1 34 Pousse Pieds Fouras 03:30:05 12,1 77 France 00:49:10 01:28:50 02:13:12 02:48:42
86
203 CHENE JULIEN MSE 23   03:30:15 12,0 78 France 00:48:52 01:28:51 02:13:35 02:48:53
87
532 KALK DIDIER MM2 17   03:30:52 12,0 79 France 00:45:59 01:23:49 02:11:49 02:48:03
88
369 OLDONAY THIERRY MM2 18 Amicourse 03:31:25 12,0 80 France 00:45:11 01:22:04 02:05:30 02:42:47
89
125 LERAY TIMOTHE MES 1   03:31:47 12,0 81 France 00:49:22 01:29:28 02:13:43 02:48:16
90
445 MORICE-MORAND OLIVIER MM2 19 S/L AC CESSON 03:31:49 12,0 82 France 00:48:09 01:27:24 02:12:36 02:48:43
91
397 DAUVERGNE LAURENT MM1 35 Amicourse 03:31:52 11,9 83 France 00:49:19 01:29:02 02:14:20 02:50:48
92
263 BORDRON FRANCKIE MM1 36   03:32:32 11,9 84 France 00:47:12 01:25:32 02:09:06 02:46:46
93
479 ROLLAND LUDOVIC MM1 37   03:32:38 11,9 85 France 00:45:43 01:23:16 02:05:28 02:42:12
94
164 DAUCHEZ MAXIME MSE 24   03:32:42 11,9 86 France 00:47:47 01:27:07 02:10:56 02:45:58
95
169 RENOU ALAIN MM2 20   03:32:45 11,9 87 France 00:46:55 01:25:50 02:09:55 02:46:37
96
480 LUCCHESE CLAIRE FM1 4 US MIGNE-AUXANCES 03:34:20 11,8 9 France 00:49:02 01:29:02 02:14:20 02:50:42
97
148 MAY BERTRAND MSE 25 UA MAURIENNE 03:34:21 11,8 88 France 00:48:33 01:27:30 02:12:15 02:48:36
98
331 FLEURET QUENTIN MSE 26   03:34:23 11,8 89 France 00:46:43 01:25:52 02:09:06 02:46:31
99
389 MARSAULT FRANÇOIS MM3 6 RC ST MAIXENT L'ECOLE 03:35:18 11,8 90 France 00:47:37 01:26:14 02:10:55 02:46:54
100
286 RATCLIFFE SONIA FSE 4   03:36:03 11,7 10 France 00:46:31 01:25:48 02:11:34 02:50:16
101
531 BINOS JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 27 SPIRIDON 16 03:36:32 11,7 91 France 00:50:15 01:31:20 02:17:15 02:53:41
102
291 LEOST CATHY FM2 3   03:36:33 11,7 11 France 00:50:38 01:31:46 02:18:39 02:54:28
103
472 CUMER GERARD MM3 7 Amicourse 03:36:39 11,7 92 France 00:49:19 01:29:02 02:14:19 02:50:51
104
320 PETIT MICKAEL MSE 28 Les Taillas 03:36:46 11,7 93 France 00:48:44 01:28:27 02:12:58 02:49:44
105
198 BERNARDON MARIE LAURE FM1 5   03:37:13 11,7 12 France 00:47:30 01:26:16 02:11:40 02:49:49
106
209 ESTIVALS JOËL MM3 8   03:37:19 11,6 94 France 00:49:42 01:28:26 02:12:59 02:50:32
107
145 LAVAUD ANTHONY MSE 29 TONNELLERIE DOREAU 03:37:23 11,6 95 France 00:49:44 01:29:00 02:13:25 02:49:15
108
85 TAUZIA ARNAUD MM1 38   03:37:25 11,6 96 France 00:50:23 01:30:52 02:16:14 02:52:18
109
493 BIGOT NATHANAEL MM1 39   03:37:33 11,6 97 France 00:53:06 01:35:35 02:20:42 02:55:55
110
251 COLIN CÉCILE FSE 5 OXYGENE 28 03:37:34 11,6 13 France 00:53:06 01:35:36 02:20:43 02:55:58
111
406 DELION NICOLAS MSE 30   03:37:40 11,6 98 France 00:48:47 01:29:25 02:14:38 02:49:59
112
92 BOURDON DAVID MSE 31   03:37:41 11,6 99 France 00:48:48 01:29:59 02:14:39 02:50:00
113
240 DESCHAMPS MARTIAL MM1 40   03:37:52 11,6 100 France 00:48:48 01:28:14 02:12:53 02:50:30
114
447 DEVAUCHELLE CHRISTOPHE MM1 41 TARANSAUD 03:38:02 11,6 101 France 00:48:53 01:29:10 02:14:20 02:50:43
115
115 BADER DENIS MM1 42   03:38:11 11,6 102 France 00:47:16 01:25:40 02:09:14 02:47:00
116
24 ALAITRU CHRISTOPHE MM1 43   03:38:19 11,6 103 France 00:47:18 01:26:00 02:09:15 02:46:36
117
312 REZAR JÉROME MM1 44 bressols j'y cours 03:38:40 11,6 104 France 00:46:51 01:26:19 02:13:45 02:52:08
118
154 LARDOUX AXEL MM2 21 Saint Astier Triathlon 03:38:47 11,6 105 France 00:45:21 01:22:40 02:05:05 02:41:33
119
488 CHARDIN ERIC MM3 9 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 03:38:55 11,6 106 France 00:49:19 01:30:32 02:17:52 02:55:24
120
460 BARJETTAS FREDERIC MM2 22 LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE 03:39:10 11,6 107 France 00:47:37 01:26:39 02:11:53 02:51:04
121
104 GARDAIS GUILLAUME MM1 45 JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 03:39:54 11,5 108 France 00:46:14 01:24:06 02:08:46 02:48:42
122
523 GONZALES JEAN-NOËL MM1 46 mon Coeur 03:40:22 11,5 109 France 00:50:07 01:31:22 02:19:36 02:57:22
123
357 QUESNEY LAMBERT MSE 32   03:40:33 11,5 110 France 00:44:38 01:21:29 02:05:28 02:47:57
124
349 MORTEL MARC-HENRI MM1 47   03:40:35 11,5 111 France 00:51:50 01:33:14 02:20:13 02:56:55
125
489 BOIRON SOPHIE FM2 4 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 03:40:39 11,5 14 France 00:49:21 01:30:33 02:18:03 02:55:26
126
366 AUFORT SÉBASTIEN MSE 33   03:40:39 11,5 112 France 00:49:02 01:29:03 02:14:12 02:50:52
127
471 DELRIEU PHILIPPE MM3 10 Courir à Cusset 03:40:50 11,5 113 France 00:51:48 01:32:38 02:18:46 02:55:51
128
360 LEFEBVRE GUILLAUME MM1 48 Schneider-Electric 03:40:51 11,5 114 France 00:51:30 01:33:22 02:20:16 02:57:43
129
250 LINIGER CHRISTINE FM1 6 Amicourse 03:40:51 11,5 15 France 00:49:18 01:29:01 02:14:29 02:53:13
130
99 GARDAIS NATHALIE FM1 7   03:40:54 11,5 16 France 00:50:15 01:30:51 02:17:14 02:55:15
131
249 MORICHON VALERIR FM2 5   03:40:56 11,5 17 France 00:49:28 01:30:38 02:17:52 02:55:27
132
14 COURET LAURENT MM1 49   03:40:58 11,5 115 France 00:49:42 01:30:13 02:17:20 02:55:30
133
508 GALLUZZO ERIC MM1 50   03:41:31 11,4 116 France 00:47:50 01:27:18 02:14:25 02:53:13
134
216 NAVARRO SÉBASTIEN MSE 34   03:42:24 11,4 117 France 00:53:17 01:34:38 02:21:43 02:58:21
135
351 BOUENOU PASCAL MM3 11 courir a Cusset 03:42:30 11,4 118 France 00:51:48 01:32:38 02:19:04 02:57:09
136
404 BAILLIER ISMAEL MM1 51   03:42:31 11,4 119 France 00:49:53 01:30:37 02:17:21 02:56:30
137
423 BOBARD XAVIER MM2 23   03:43:09 11,3 120 France 00:42:11 01:17:21 02:01:46 02:44:45
138
103 DERBORD KEVIN MSE 35   03:43:22 11,3 121 France 00:50:30 01:30:51 02:16:51 02:54:02
139
188 COURCOUL EMMANUEL MM1 52   03:44:06 11,3 122 France 00:51:28 01:31:41 02:17:38 02:54:46
140
413 PLAINAUD GERARD MM3 12 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 03:44:31 11,3 123 France 00:49:07 01:28:55 02:15:23 02:53:50
141
207 GAUDIN LAURENCE FM1 8 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 03:44:40 11,3 18 France 00:52:38 01:34:54 02:22:31 02:59:34
142
208 LE DOUARON BERTRAND MM2 24 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 03:44:40 11,3 124 France 00:52:41 01:35:38 02:22:32 02:59:36
143
217 DELMAS CHRISTOPHE MM2 25 S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:44:41 11,3 125 France 00:52:15 01:33:15 02:19:20 02:57:28
144
418 OLIVIER JACQUELINE FM2 6 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 03:45:43 11,2 19 France 00:46:12 01:26:28 02:15:29 02:55:38
145
463 POITIERS CHRISTOPHE MM2 26   03:46:21 11,2 126 France 00:49:05 01:29:21 02:15:22 02:55:11
146
227 BREAUX JÉRÉMY MSE 36   03:46:23 11,2 127 France 00:45:12 01:21:51 02:08:14 02:51:19
147
158 BOILARD THIERRY MM1 53   03:46:43 11,2 128 France 00:49:58 01:30:25 02:17:06 02:56:06
148
248 D'ANGELO ADRIAN MM2 27   03:46:49 11,2 129 France 00:48:52 01:28:51 02:13:36 02:52:42
149
495 ROBERT LAURENT MM2 28 Cours Toujours Loudun 03:47:02 11,2 130 France 00:52:44 01:35:23 02:22:45 03:01:16
150
547 BERSEGEAY GRÉGORY MM1 54   03:47:07 11,1 131 France 00:31:44 01:36:07 02:24:13 03:02:25
151
535 COURSIERE OLIVIER MSE 37 amicale des pompier de cognac 03:47:08 11,1 132 France 00:53:52 01:34:31 02:21:09 02:58:59
152
39 ALAITRU NICOLAS MM1 55   03:47:29 11,1 133 France 00:48:01 01:26:39 02:12:42 02:52:55
153
519 GAGNON THIERRY MM1 56 agathe et paul 03:47:57 11,1 134 France 00:47:57 01:25:54 02:13:11 02:51:46
154
496 KERYBIN JEAN-YVES MM2 29   03:47:57 11,1 135 France 00:49:56 01:30:27 02:17:59 02:57:31
155
128 ABALEA LUDOVIC MSE 38   03:48:00 11,1 136 France 00:53:00 01:36:45 02:25:40 03:04:16
156
506 CHAMBON GUILAUME MM1 57 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 03:48:00 11,1 137 France 00:53:00 01:36:45 02:25:41 03:04:17
157
438 BOUDIAF SAMUEL MM1 58   03:48:03 11,1 138 France 00:51:50 01:35:04 02:23:18 03:01:08
158
450 JEAN-FRANÇOIS RULLIER MM2 30 LES LENTS DU POITOU 03:48:24 11,1 139 France 00:51:23 01:33:16 02:20:22 02:59:19
159
67 THER DELPHINE FM1 9 ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 03:48:46 11,1 20 France 00:50:17 01:31:44 02:21:07 03:01:35
160
109 IAICHOUCHEN ANTHONY MM1 59 Iaichouchen 03:48:56 11,1 140 France 00:47:42 01:26:04 02:13:08 02:54:03
161
193 HOCQUARD ANTHONY MSE 39 KALON EAG 03:49:13 11,0 141 France 00:50:40 01:33:24 02:21:56 03:01:49
162
478 BONNET OLIVIER MM3 13 JARNAC ATHLETISME 03:49:15 11,0 142 France 00:48:55 01:30:09 02:20:16 03:00:35
163
270 RENARD MARIA FM2 7   03:49:42 11,0 21 France 00:55:23 01:38:38 02:27:39 03:06:04
164
293 COUSSY ROMAIN MSE 40   03:49:42 11,0 143 France 00:52:12 01:35:22 02:24:03 03:03:26
165
273 GATEFAIT JEAN-FRANCOIS MM2 31 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 03:49:56 11,0 144 France 00:53:27 01:36:43 02:24:51 03:03:31
166
43 BOUTELLE ROLAND MM3 14 PANA LOISIRS 03:49:56 11,0 145 France 00:50:23 01:32:01 02:20:25 02:59:26
167
317 BERGER CLÉMENT MSE 41 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 03:50:05 11,0 146 France 00:49:48 01:30:15 02:18:53 03:01:29
168
364 GUILLEMETTE ANTHONY MSE 42 crossfit angouleme 03:50:06 11,0 147 France 00:49:48 01:30:17 02:18:54 03:01:15
169
327 TADEJ NATHALIE FM2 8 Les Trailers d'Armor 03:50:08 11,0 22 France 00:53:28 01:37:40 02:26:33 03:04:43
170
321 TADEJ JO MM2 32 TRAILER D'ARMOR 03:50:08 11,0 148 France 00:53:28 01:37:41 02:26:32 03:04:42
171
491 THUIA ARNAUD MSE 43   03:50:12 11,0 149 France 00:53:00 01:35:05 02:24:18 03:03:29
172
416 VIZUETE DAMIEN MSE 44   03:50:21 11,0 150 France 00:51:51 01:33:13 02:21:02 02:59:59
173
497 BOULMÉ PAUL-EMMANUEL MM2 33 AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 03:50:23 11,0 151 France 00:47:04 01:27:12 02:15:32 02:59:30
174
282 ROIRAND PASCAL MM2 34 JOGGING CLUB LA FERRIERE 03:50:34 11,0 152 France 00:53:54 01:37:44 02:26:44 03:05:05
175
272 AMIAUD MICKAEL MM1 60   03:50:34 11,0 153 France 00:53:54 01:37:44 02:26:43 03:05:04
176
279 GASANCON SOPHIE FM1 10   03:50:35 11,0 23 France 00:53:54 01:37:36 02:26:43 03:05:03
177
252 PASQUIER JEAN-FRANCOIS MM2 35   03:50:51 11,0 154 France 00:51:31 01:34:14 02:23:37 03:03:55
178
175 HALOCHE GWENAEL MM1 61 LA NAPOLITAINE 03:50:53 11,0 155 France 00:50:59 01:32:41 02:20:49 03:01:23
179
395 ROCHE ALFRED MM2 36 JARNAC ATHLETISME 03:50:54 11,0 156 France 00:50:59 01:32:41 02:20:48 03:01:23
180
386 MIALHE CLEMENT MSE 45 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC 03:51:17 10,9 157 France 00:50:13 01:30:16 02:17:18 02:57:17
181
303 LEYSSENNE CHRISTOPHE MM1 62 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 03:51:33 10,9 158 France 00:54:15 01:38:03 02:27:12 03:05:51
182
153 POITIER SILVÈRE MSE 46   03:51:47 10,9 159 France 00:57:10 01:42:07 02:31:52 03:09:59
183
173 COUTURIER CHARLES MM2 37 COURIR A CUSSET 03:51:53 10,9 160 France 00:53:07 01:36:03 02:24:55 03:04:38
184
429 ROUSSEAU XAVIER MM1 63   03:52:01 10,9 161 France 00:48:25 01:27:46 02:13:29 02:54:18
185
432 JARDIN CAROLE FM1 11   03:52:01 10,9 24 France 00:52:45 01:35:46 02:24:55 03:04:39
186
443 NOMPEX PASCAL MM1 64 jogging club leroy somer 03:52:04 10,9 162 France 00:50:39 01:31:31 02:18:22 02:58:10
187
540 REDOUIN AMELIE FSE 6   03:52:45 10,9 25 France 00:49:33 01:31:07 02:20:34 03:00:42
188
152 BONNAUD EMILIE FSE 7   03:52:46 10,9 26 France       03:10:02
189
490 FRANCK OUVRARD MM1 65   03:52:48 10,9 163 France 00:56:45 01:40:45 02:31:01 03:10:42
190
462 CHAPEL ERWAN MSE 47 CS Saint-Michel 03:53:30 10,8 164 France 00:47:20 01:28:08 02:16:53 02:59:37
191
121 CORSO BRIGITTE FM3 1   03:53:35 10,8 27 France 00:53:13 01:37:10 02:27:34 03:07:11
192
388 ALBUCHER NICOLAS MSE 48   03:54:05 10,8 165 France 00:50:47 01:31:56 02:20:03 03:00:18
193
507 PETRIGNET BARNABÉ MES 2   03:54:06 10,8 166 France 00:52:57 01:36:41 02:26:07 03:06:07
194
329 CHAPT PIERRE-HENRI MM2 38   03:54:32 10,8 167 France 00:54:58 01:40:47 02:31:00 03:10:41
195
391 BERGERAT JÉROME MM1 66   03:54:40 10,8 168 France 00:54:37 01:38:57 02:29:03 03:09:23
196
390 LEMBERT MARYSE FM1 12   03:54:40 10,8 28 France 00:54:37 01:38:55 02:29:04 03:09:18
197
147 MARTINIE PATRICK MM1 67   03:54:49 10,8 169 France 00:44:20 01:19:49 02:02:18 02:51:49
198
424 SZYMANSKI SEBASTIEN MM1 68 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 03:55:02 10,8 170 France 00:50:36 01:32:05 02:20:46 03:02:46
199
194 HOCQUARD MARINE FSE 8 TEAM RUN FAMILY 03:55:06 10,8 29 France 00:50:31 01:32:51 02:22:44 03:04:06
200
159 BIZZARI PASCAL MM2 39 Cestas Triathlon 03:55:13 10,8 171 France 00:55:30 01:38:36 02:27:31 03:08:02
201
25 AUGER PATRICK MM1 69   03:55:24 10,8 172 France 00:51:16 01:33:02 02:21:59 03:03:50
202
266 DU CRAY THIBAUT MSE 49   03:55:28 10,8 173 France 00:56:00 01:40:46 02:29:56 03:09:23
203
499 PACAUD MICHAEL MM1 70   03:55:30 10,8 174 France 00:51:26 01:32:42 02:22:13 03:03:25
204
144 CATTO LUDOVIC MM1 71 Randonneurs RUY 03:55:36 10,7 175 France 00:57:38 01:42:37 02:33:16 03:10:34
205
466 SOULARD BENOIT MM1 72   03:55:47 10,7 176 France 00:52:41 01:34:56 02:22:46 03:01:03
206
211 CHENEAU EMILIE FSE 9   03:56:22 10,7 30 France 00:51:21 01:32:39 02:22:09 03:04:17
207
398 MERCIER SEBASTIEN MSE 50   03:56:48 10,7 177 France 00:56:05 01:41:30 02:33:35 03:13:32
208
149 GRUFFY DIDIER LOUIS MM1 73   03:57:12 10,7 178 France 00:59:06 01:43:53 02:34:26 03:13:17
209
464 THOMAS PIERRE MSE 51   03:57:15 10,7 179 France 00:49:24 01:30:16 02:19:52 03:03:01
210
482 PETIT PASCAL MM2 40 Doreau Tonneliers 03:57:25 10,7 180 France 00:52:40 01:34:54 02:22:32 03:04:20
211
304 GOURAUD MICHEL MM2 41   03:58:39 10,6 181 France 00:56:21 01:39:06 02:26:52 03:06:43
212
61 LUME PIERRICK MSE 52   03:58:54 10,6 182 France 00:52:45 01:35:23 02:23:19 03:04:00
213
481 LAROCHE ALBAN MM2 42 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 03:59:12 10,6 183 France 00:55:08 01:40:02 02:32:00 03:12:01
214
402 BACHELET SEBASTIEN MM1 74   03:59:35 10,6 184 France 00:51:44 01:34:21 02:25:18 03:08:00
215
379 JOFFRET NICOLAS MSE 53 Les Glands 03:59:39 10,6 185 France 00:48:30 01:27:35 02:13:44 02:59:09
216
313 ROLLAND-PIEGUE JEAN-MARC MM2 43 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 04:01:12 10,5 186 France 00:56:03 01:41:24 02:32:48 03:12:12
217
454 BRETON JEAN-GUY MM3 15   04:01:13 10,5 187 France 00:57:49 01:43:17 02:33:44 03:13:45
218
469 FILLON MICKAEL MSE 54 aventure running segonzac 04:01:41 10,5 188 France 00:50:50 01:31:16 02:18:32 03:05:21
219
11 CLAVE ROBERT MM2 44 le bihan tmeg 04:01:51 10,5 189 France 00:46:21 01:25:02 02:14:04 02:54:44
220
171 BESLIN HUGUES MM1 75 Pousse Pieds 04:01:58 10,5 190 France 00:56:11 01:41:39 02:33:24 03:14:35
221
230 GUILLOT WILLIAM MM1 76 AURB-36 04:02:08 10,5 191 France 00:56:44 01:41:22 02:33:23 03:15:59
222
342 VANHERPE JEAN-REMI MM3 16 ESPRIT RUN 04:02:35 10,4 192 France 00:56:07 01:40:54 02:31:21 03:13:10
223
228 BAUSSIER DENIS MM1 77   04:02:39 10,4 193 France 00:55:14 01:40:05 02:31:37 03:13:37
224
276 KING STEPHANE MM2 45   04:02:56 10,4 194 France 00:58:40 01:43:21 02:35:57 03:14:19
225
515 CANTEAU MANU MSE 55   04:03:23 10,4 195 France 00:49:17 01:29:43 02:19:06 03:01:46
226
202 JANIAK DOMINIQUE MM2 46   04:04:02 10,4 196 France 00:50:18 01:31:08 02:18:13 02:59:54
227
415 BERRON ROMAIN MSE 56 G2A 04:04:16 10,4 197 France 00:54:28 01:37:34 02:26:41 03:08:13
228
442 MASSONNAUD ADRIEN MSE 57   04:04:21 10,4 198 France 00:56:01 01:41:06 02:32:02 03:12:54
229
487 MASSERON MARC MSE 58 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 04:04:43 10,3 199 France 00:51:07 01:33:05 02:23:10 03:09:27
230
414 GIRARDEAU THOMAS MSE 59 USMA - Migne Auxances 04:04:44 10,3 200 France 00:48:57 01:27:56 02:13:52 02:57:18
231
134 GOUJON MAELLE FES 1 les compagnons de la clouere 04:04:46 10,3 31 France 00:51:08 01:33:06 02:23:11 03:09:21
232
135 MENETEAU FABIEN MM1 78 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 04:04:46 10,3 201 France 00:51:07 01:33:06 02:23:10 03:09:27
233
283 MOREAU ALAIN MM3 17 Trail & Body-fit 04:04:48 10,3 202 France 00:51:44 01:34:22 02:26:31 03:11:29
234
528 BOISSIERE FRANÇOIS MM1 79 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 04:04:52 10,3 203 France 00:55:09 01:40:04 02:32:09 03:13:01
235
527 NOLAND NICOLAS MM1 80   04:05:08 10,3 204 France 00:57:22 01:42:55 02:36:01 03:19:35
236
192 CHAMOULAUD FLORENT MSE 60   04:05:33 10,3 205 France 00:49:57 01:29:09 02:18:41 03:02:54
237
297 LEOST RONAN MM2 47 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 04:05:40 10,3 206 France 00:56:04 01:41:24 02:33:23 03:15:55
238
468 LE PICARD LAURE FM2 9   04:05:47 10,3 32 France 00:54:35 01:39:14 02:30:51 03:13:51
239
444 PRINGALLE XAVIER MM2 48 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 04:05:48 10,3 207 France 00:54:36 01:39:14 02:30:51 03:13:54
240
181 KOTTWITZ DENISE FM1 13 Sisu Berlin 04:05:48 10,3 33 Allemagne 00:50:57 01:33:06 02:25:08 03:12:50
241
381 LAIDET TANGUY MSE 61   04:06:03 10,3 208 France 00:57:41 01:45:02 02:37:20 03:18:13
242
245 DUBOURG SEBASTIEN MSE 62 OXYGENE 28 04:06:23 10,3 209 France 00:53:42 01:37:15 02:27:46 03:10:55
243
236 PASQUET MARC MSE 63 POMPIERS DE JARNAC 04:06:35 10,3 210 France 00:54:15 01:37:27 02:26:33 03:06:19
244
436 GOYON RAPHAËL MM1 81 INXRUN 04:07:01 10,2 211 France 00:49:52 01:30:17 02:17:11 03:04:55
245
101 MOREAU YANISS MM2 49   04:07:11 10,2 212 France 00:55:57 01:40:55 02:32:04 03:14:04
246
400 REMARK FRANCOIS MM1 82   04:07:18 10,2 213 France 00:53:55 01:38:00 02:28:56 03:10:07
247
155 TIEYRE HELENE FM2 10   04:07:21 10,2 34 France 00:56:29 01:42:27 02:33:54 03:16:50
248
370 TIEYRE PHILIPPE MM2 50   04:07:21 10,2 214 France 00:56:32 01:42:27 02:33:55 03:16:48
249
326 MERCIER STEPHANIE FM2 11   04:07:22 10,2 35 France 00:55:55 01:41:42 02:33:53 03:16:45
250
378 LASSALLE NICOLAS MM1 83 GUJAN-MOUSTACHE 04:07:30 10,2 215 France 00:47:18 01:25:57 02:16:07 03:06:01
251
16 HUVELIN JULIEN MSE 64   04:07:32 10,2 216 France 00:55:45 01:40:06 02:31:21 03:13:43
252
433 JARDIN SEBASTIEN MM2 51   04:07:36 10,2 217 France 00:53:43 01:37:59 02:27:56 03:10:53
253
180 MALBOT LAURENCE FM1 14 Pousse Pieds Fouras 04:07:38 10,2 36 France 00:57:58 01:44:57 02:37:45 03:20:04
254
281 JEAMMET LAETITIA FSE 10 Pousse Pieds Fouras 04:07:39 10,2 37 France 00:57:58 01:44:55 02:37:46 03:20:06
255
473 MARCHAIS CHRISTOPHE MM2 52 KEKE DU BOCAGE 04:07:42 10,2 218 France 00:58:15 01:44:18 02:35:58 03:17:03
256
294 LINIGER JEAN-MARC MM2 53 Amicourse 04:08:10 10,2 219 France 00:52:56 01:37:11 02:28:18 03:14:17
257
141 DALLET CLAUDE MM3 18   04:08:24 10,2 220 France 00:55:11 01:38:37 02:29:03 03:13:48
258
225 AUBAILLY VINCENT MM1 84   04:08:30 10,2 221 France 00:52:58 01:36:40 02:26:08 03:10:20
259
269 GRILLY ANTOINE MM1 85 LES POUSSE PIEDS 04:08:37 10,2 222 France 00:57:59 01:44:56 02:37:46 03:20:06
260
345 RIVRAIS MICHEL MM2 54 AS ROTO SPORTS 04:08:38 10,2 223 France 00:54:55 01:39:07 02:30:40 03:15:31
261
311 ISABELLE VALÉRIE FM1 15   04:08:59 10,2 38 France 00:58:04 01:44:57 02:37:45 03:19:20
262
71 MILLAC STEPHANE MM1 86 INXRUN 04:09:17 10,2 224 France 00:49:53 01:30:53 02:22:30 03:11:11
263
206 IZ LIONNEL MSE 65 courons-buvons 04:09:21 10,2 225 France 00:50:30 01:32:24 02:25:21 03:12:52
264
403 BACHELET ANITA FM1 16   04:09:59 10,1 39 France 00:55:34 01:40:47 02:34:01 03:18:28
265
176 BONNENFANT CLAUDE MM2 55 AKRO BITUM 04:10:01 10,1 226 France 00:53:05 01:36:32 02:26:56 03:11:38
266
239 THIERRY NADINE FM2 12 CAS ASCEMA ATHLETISME 04:10:12 10,1 40 France 00:58:36 01:45:27 02:38:30 03:21:20
267
330 CHEVRIER FABRICE MM2 56   04:10:27 10,1 227 France 00:52:47 01:35:39 02:25:11 03:11:11
268
300 TESSON CHRISTOPHE MM1 87   04:10:38 10,1 228 France 00:56:37 01:42:28 02:34:11 03:16:22
269
189 DANQUIGNY SANDRINE FM1 17 Pousse-pieds de fouras 04:10:38 10,1 41 France 00:57:58 01:44:58 02:37:46 03:20:07
270
314 MUSSET DAVID MSE 66   04:10:38 10,1 229 France 00:56:36 01:42:29 02:34:10 03:16:20
271
63 RABAUD SÉBASTIEN MM1 88 Chauche t trail 04:11:21 10,1 230 France 00:51:16 01:33:02 02:23:45 03:10:21
272
146 LORENZO XAVIER MM1 89 CANIPAT 87 04:11:25 10,1 231 France 00:59:18 01:46:39 02:40:34 03:23:07
273
383 LEPRÉVOST HERVÉ MM2 57   04:11:37 10,1 232 France 00:54:39 01:38:33 02:29:53 03:13:27
274
451 RICHARD HENRI MM4 1 CA PICTAVE 04:11:45 10,1 233 France 00:57:43 01:45:17 02:40:39 03:23:10
275
340 BANLIAT LOÏC MM1 90 ultramical 86 04:12:16 10,0 234 France 00:57:55 01:45:18 02:38:25 03:21:17
276
341 COQUEREAU MAUD FSE 11   04:12:17 10,0 42 France 00:57:54 01:45:20 02:38:26 03:21:14
277
358 BOSSON NADINE FM2 13 Association Amicourse 04:12:47 10,0 43 France 00:52:56 01:37:11 02:28:50 03:17:16
278
215 ARNAUD CHRISTIAN MM1 91 EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES 04:13:04 10,0 235 France 00:54:18 01:40:12 02:33:41 03:19:16
279
91 SENEGAS CHRISTOPHE MSE 67 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 04:13:10 10,0 236 France 00:55:10 01:40:05 02:34:04 03:20:09
280
133 MARTIN REGIS MM2 58 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 04:13:40 10,0 237 France 00:57:28 01:46:12 02:48:16 03:30:49
281
261 MEGA JACQUES MM3 19   04:13:44 10,0 238 France 00:58:12 01:45:04 02:38:05 03:23:22
282
537 VOTTE CHRISTIAN MM2 59 PONT-AUDEMER AC 04:14:08 10,0 239 France 00:56:10 01:41:42 02:33:10 03:16:49
283
295 FAZILLEAU EMILIEN MSE 68   04:15:07 9,9 240 France 00:57:56 01:45:57 02:39:15 03:21:56
284
257 GAUDUCHEAU MIKAEL MM1 92 ROCHETREJOUX 85 04:15:20 9,9 241 France 00:55:22 01:40:01 02:31:22 03:15:52
285
335 BONNET CAROLINE FM1 18 EAMYA 04:15:41 9,9 44 France 00:55:42 01:42:17 02:36:15 03:20:24
286
494 COUILLEBAUD BENOIT MM1 93   04:15:46 9,9 242 France 00:58:13 01:45:28 02:39:31 03:23:30
287
59 DUDUN OLIVIER MM1 94 EAMYA 04:15:54 9,9 243 France 00:55:08 01:40:14 02:33:40 03:19:15
288
299 RIGAUD OLIVIER MSE 69   04:16:05 9,9 244 France 00:47:37 01:26:15 02:13:21 03:09:30
289
83 RIDOT BERTHELOT CAROLE FM1 19   04:16:12 9,9 45 France 00:54:37 01:38:39 02:31:40 03:17:13
290
465 BONNET CYPRIEN MSE 70   04:16:44 9,9 245 France 00:56:05 01:41:42 02:33:53 03:16:54
291
254 CHERIF JEAN LUC MM2 60 CARREFOUR 04:16:52 9,9 246 France 00:56:04 01:41:34 02:33:53 03:19:18
292
150 CAZIER ELODIE FM1 20 COURIR À CUSSET 04:17:17 9,8 46 France 01:00:32 01:48:53 02:43:20 03:26:45
293
512 BECARD PIERRE MM2 61 COURIR A CUSSET 04:17:21 9,8 247 France 01:00:33 01:48:55 02:43:20 03:26:47
294
529 DUCHIRON JÉRÔME MM1 95   04:17:27 9,8 248 France 00:52:39 01:37:02 02:29:51 03:16:24
295
96 HERBRETEAU YOHANN MM1 96 Courlisch'club 04:17:56 9,8 249 France 00:56:48 01:42:26 02:35:18 03:25:21
296
241 LANGLAIS GERALDINE FM2 14 OXYGENE 28 04:18:06 9,8 47 France 00:58:49 01:46:41   03:26:09
297
76 PETIT STEPHAN MSE 71 Canipat'87 04:18:09 9,8 250 France 00:58:29 01:45:01 02:38:02 03:21:11
298
419 DUPRAT MARIE PAULE FM2 15 ELAN D'ARMAGNAC 04:18:39 9,8 48 France 00:54:38 01:38:31 02:31:05 03:18:01
299
380 GUILLOT PASCAL MM1 97   04:18:58 9,8 251 France 00:53:18 01:37:46 02:31:19 03:17:23
300
384 MIALHE SYLVIE FM2 16 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC 04:19:03 9,8 49 France 00:59:13 01:47:02 02:40:53 03:26:20
301
296 GAUVIN ANTHONY MM1 98   04:19:09 9,8 252 France 00:57:56 01:45:57 02:39:15 03:22:02
302
82 COUCHY CEDRIC MM1 99   04:19:12 9,8 253 France 00:53:59 01:37:52 02:29:56 03:15:49
303
129 GABORIAU FABRICE MM2 62 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 04:19:33 9,8 254 France 00:58:44 01:44:35 02:38:27 03:24:13
304
253 COSQUER CÉDRIC MSE 72   04:19:52 9,7 255 France 00:56:07 01:41:25 02:33:52 03:20:30
305
156 CAILLE DAVID MM1 100 EAMYA 04:20:20 9,7 256 France 00:55:07 01:40:13 02:33:41 03:20:26
306
449 NOMPEX THIERRY MM2 63   04:20:47 9,7 257 France 00:56:15 01:41:40 02:33:25 03:21:43
307
77 SIKORA ANAÏS FSE 12 Canipat'87 04:21:28 9,7 50 France 00:59:18 01:46:39 02:40:33 03:25:13
308
420 JANVIER OLIVIER MSE 73 ELAN D'ARMAGNAC 04:21:28 9,7 258 France 00:54:38 01:38:31 02:31:58 03:25:12
309
157 BOURON WILLIAM MM2 64   04:22:18 9,7 259 France 00:55:12 01:39:53 02:30:38 03:17:36
310
550 FOURNET LAURENT MM2 65   04:22:32 9,6 260 France 00:51:34 01:36:00 02:32:44 03:21:52
311
35 SAOUDI SÉBASTIEN MM1 101 Saoudi 04:23:24 9,6 261 France 01:01:57 01:52:36 02:48:52 03:32:31
312
543 DUBOIS TONY MSE 74   04:23:48 9,6 262 France 01:00:17 01:48:18 02:43:25 03:25:50
313
28 LHOMME MARIE-ROSE FM4 1   04:24:12 9,6 51 France 00:58:36 01:46:34 02:42:03 03:27:24
314
262 LAFONT LAURENT MM2 66 04:24:15 9,6 263 France 00:58:00 01:45:05 02:38:05 03:25:00
315
119 SEROT REGIS MM1 102 S/L ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX 04:24:20 9,6 264 France 01:00:07 01:48:59 02:44:15 03:29:00
316
184 TOUMINET LUDOVIC MM1 103 S/L ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX 04:24:21 9,6 265 France 01:00:07 01:49:00 02:44:15 03:29:04
317
120 DOZOL ARNAUD MM1 104   04:24:21 9,6 266 France 01:00:08 01:49:00 02:44:56 03:29:04
318
385 PERRET DU CRAY RENAUD MM3 20   04:26:00 9,5 267 France 01:00:09 01:47:25 02:41:51 03:26:18
319
278 DELRIEU DANIELLE FM4 2   04:26:08 9,5 52 France 00:56:55 01:45:05 02:41:53 03:29:05
320
428 DURAND QUENTIN MSE 75   04:26:56 9,5 268 France 00:51:21 01:32:37 02:22:54 03:12:30
321
100 MENDES JUAN MM2 67   04:27:00 9,5 269 France 01:04:43 01:52:25 02:46:21 03:31:58
322
339 PANNETIER DOMINIQUE FM4 3 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 04:27:02 9,5 53 France 01:00:01 01:48:00 02:46:00 03:32:41
323
93 DONIER KENJI MM1 105 Stélia Aérospace 04:27:02 9,5 270 France 01:04:43 01:52:25 02:46:21 03:31:58
324
199 DELFOUR JEAN JACQUES MM3 21   04:27:05 9,5 271 France 01:00:37 01:48:20 02:43:23 03:29:21
325
107 LAGET SYLVAIN MM1 106 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 04:27:18 9,5 272 France 00:59:12 01:47:01 02:40:50 03:29:02
326
350 BROCHETTE PATRICK MM3 22 Bessines sur Gartempe Athletisme 04:27:59 9,4 273 France 00:49:31 01:34:22 02:31:54 03:26:15
327
64 RAYMOND CÉLINE FM1 21 EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES 04:28:17 9,4 54 France 00:57:19 01:46:40 02:45:14 03:32:52
328
284 MOREAU ISABELLE FM1 22 Trail & Body-fit 04:28:35 9,4 55 France 00:55:34 01:40:48 02:34:02 03:20:48
329
344 PETIT EMMANUEL MM1 107   04:28:52 9,4 274 France 00:51:43 01:34:21 02:22:45 03:11:48
330
452 KHENE BERNARD MM3 23 ROYAN MARATHON 04:28:59 9,4 275 France 01:00:51 01:51:09 02:48:13 03:33:53
331
172 WOLFARTH FABIEN MSE 76 Les forgerons 04:29:14 9,4 276 France 00:56:02 01:41:28 02:33:51 03:23:08
332
94 BOUCHET JUSTINE FES 2   04:29:17 9,4 56 France 00:59:11 01:47:29 02:43:11 03:28:14
333
74 BRECHET FLORENT MSE 77   04:29:40 9,4 277 France 01:00:34 01:47:03 02:40:13 03:25:55
334
110 BOBE DOMINIQUE MM2 68 AKRO BITUM 04:29:41 9,4 278 France 00:58:30 01:44:32 02:36:42 03:26:12
335
219 AUDINOT ANAIS FSE 13   04:29:44 9,4 57 France 01:01:53 01:53:03 02:50:45 03:37:08
336
517 JACQUOT MICKAEL MSE 78 AMICALE DES POMPIERS DE SAINTES 04:29:47 9,4 279 France 01:01:58 01:53:03 02:50:44 03:37:08
337
190 BESSE JEAN FRANCOIS MM1 108   04:30:13 9,4 280 France 01:00:21 01:48:18 02:45:07 03:34:00
338
422 MACAUX CÉLINE FM1 23 ELAN D'ARMAGNAC 04:30:16 9,4 58 France 01:00:19 01:49:39 02:53:54 03:43:27
339
267 BOURLIAUD FRÉDÉRIC MSE 79 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 04:30:21 9,4 281 France 01:02:32 01:54:24 02:50:53 03:38:12
340
513 LEDEUR FABIEN MM1 109 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 04:31:06 9,3 282 France 00:54:18 01:38:56 02:33:45 03:26:38
341
427 SALLARD XAVIER MSE 80   04:31:22 9,3 283 France 00:56:02 01:41:34 02:36:38 03:28:25
342
352 PELLIER DAVID MM1 110   04:32:00 9,3 284 France 01:00:31 01:51:07 02:46:46 03:32:35
343
456 BRUN JOSETTE FM2 17   04:32:39 9,3 59 France 00:59:43 01:46:57 02:43:09 03:32:12
344
455 BRUN CHRISTIAN MM2 69   04:32:40 9,3 285 France 00:59:44 01:46:58 02:43:09 03:32:16
345
242 PIERROT LOIC MM1 111   04:32:44 9,3 286 France 00:58:34 01:47:34 02:43:56  
346
243 HAMEL ELODIE FM1 24   04:32:45 9,3 60 France 00:58:35 01:47:33 02:43:56 03:29:44
347
410 LAGARDE RÉGIS MM1 112   04:32:55 9,3 287 France 01:00:13 01:49:19 02:46:25 03:33:26
348
530 PIZON BRUNO MM3 24 LUCON JOGGING NATURE 04:34:32 9,2 288 France 01:00:46 01:59:13 02:53:12 03:46:16
349
54 THOMAS SEBASTIEN MM1 113   04:34:46 9,2 289 France 01:01:21 01:51:39 02:48:11 03:34:59
350
53 THOMAS AURELIE FM1 25   04:34:48 9,2 61 France 01:01:21 01:51:38 02:48:03 03:35:08
351
401 MAINARD BENOIT MSE 81   04:35:24 9,2 290 France 00:32:29 01:49:10 02:44:35 03:27:31
352
268 FILLATREAU BETTY FM2 18 AMPA 04:35:39 9,2 62 France 00:53:55 01:37:14 02:27:29 03:22:10
353
95 ARDOUIN FREDERIC MM1 114 Courlisch'club 04:35:39 9,2 291 France 00:56:49 01:42:27 02:35:20 03:21:46
354
237 REGNIER (LAPINOU) JEAN-FRANCOIS MM2 70   04:36:01 9,2 292 France 00:58:34 01:49:26 02:48:06 03:36:02
355
289 ROLLAND SANDRINE FM1 26   04:36:43 9,1 63 France 01:02:45 01:53:24 02:51:57 03:42:38
356
280 GIRARD JEAN LOUIS MM2 71 CAS ASCEMA ATHLETISME 04:37:11 9,1 293 France 00:58:36 01:45:27 02:40:23 03:33:13
357
336 BERNARD LAURIANNE FSE 14   04:37:22 9,1 64 France 00:59:46 01:47:46 02:46:50 03:37:31
358
367 AUBOUIN MARC MM2 72   04:37:34 9,1 294 France 00:57:29 01:45:20 02:40:38 03:27:01
359
260 PERRIGAUD CORINNE FM2 19 OXYGENE 32 04:37:45 9,1 65 France 00:58:49 01:46:42 02:45:15 03:35:40
360
223 BIBERT EMMANUEL MM2 73   04:38:41 9,1 295 France 00:52:59 01:36:40 02:26:08 03:11:20
361
504 PONCELET BERNADETTE FM3 2 CA SEDAN 04:41:41 9,0 66 France 01:01:45 01:51:06 02:51:06 03:41:12
362
79 HUMEAU DAVID MM1 115 AS SAINT SYLVAIN D'ANJOU 04:42:35 9,0 296 France 00:53:22 01:36:11 02:28:36 03:29:18
363
533 PIETRULLA FRÉDÉRIC MM1 116 ENDURANCE 23 04:43:20 8,9 297 France 00:59:29 01:47:04 02:40:45 03:36:59
364
382 DEJAX LUCIE FM1 27 DBG 04:44:04 8,9 67 France 01:02:08 01:53:01 02:51:49 03:42:45
365
581 DOSSARD 581 MSE 82   04:44:06 8,9 298          
366
541 MICHEAU FRANCK MM1 117 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 04:44:06 8,9 299 France 01:02:08 01:53:03 02:51:49 03:42:38
367
288 ROLLAND WILLY MM1 118   04:45:07 8,9 300 France 01:02:44 01:53:23 02:51:57 03:44:11
368
301 MUSSET SOPHIE FM1 28   04:46:09 8,8 68 France 01:01:30 01:52:56 02:53:10 03:44:27
369
38 MOLET CLAUDE MM3 25 LUCON JOGGING NATURE 04:46:09 8,8 301 France 01:00:46 01:56:24 02:53:12 03:46:17
370
244 CHARON DANY MM1 119   04:46:12 8,8 302 France 01:00:04 01:48:18 02:48:56 03:41:06
371
56 LEGUAY NICOLAS MSE 83   04:46:27 8,8 303 France 00:49:54 01:30:25 02:19:01 03:20:49
372
526 CHEVALLIER DANIEL MM3 26 SANS CLUB 04:46:59 8,8 304 France 01:00:00 01:51:03 02:50:46 03:43:41
373
377 GILBERT SYLVIE FM2 20   04:47:01 8,8 69 France 01:00:06 01:48:19 02:48:38 03:41:04
374
521 NAYLOR DAVID MM2 74   04:48:18 8,8 305 France 00:59:28 01:48:19 02:47:47 03:40:23
375
467 GENTY MATHIAS MM1 120 Les Farfadets de St Paul 04:49:39 8,7 306 France 01:02:25 01:54:54   03:47:21
376
185 MERLET YOHAN MM1 121   04:49:41 8,7 307 France 01:02:13 01:54:50 02:54:23 03:46:50
377
170 AGENEAU TONY MM1 122   04:49:41 8,7 308 France 01:01:32 01:54:53 02:52:58 03:46:52
378
168 MERLET CYRIL MM1 123   04:49:41 8,7 309 France 01:02:12 01:55:01 02:52:43 03:47:24
379
405 BOUDAUD GAETAN MM1 124 AC Chantonnaisien 04:49:41 8,7 310 France 01:01:30 01:54:43 02:52:42 03:46:49
380
486 CORNUAUD VIVIEN MSE 84   04:49:42 8,7 311 France 00:51:10 01:32:45 02:31:26 03:35:23
381
430 PLANCHOT DAMIEN MM1 125   04:49:42 8,7 312 France 01:02:10 01:54:54 02:54:15 03:47:24
382
461 MASSE DAMIEN MM1 126   04:49:42 8,7 313 France 01:02:13 01:54:43 02:54:33 03:47:10
383
306 CHIAVACCINI JEAN FRANCOIS MM4 2   04:49:43 8,7 314 France 00:55:14 01:40:23 02:38:17 03:35:23
384
57 KERJEAN THIERRY MM3 27   04:49:56 8,7 315 France 00:55:47 01:42:24 02:39:37 03:38:44
385
387 AUGEREAU DELPHINE FM1 29 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC 04:50:13 8,7 70 France 00:59:12 01:48:42 02:45:54 03:39:02
386
70 RAMEZI INGRID FM1 30 RUNNING NATURE 16 04:50:14 8,7 71 France 00:59:13 01:47:02 02:45:32 03:39:01
387
118 BELLANGER JÉRÔME MM1 127 RUNNING NATURE 16 04:50:15 8,7 316 France 01:00:27 01:49:17 02:46:10 03:39:25
388
348 DAUGE SYLVIE FM2 21   04:50:54 8,7 72 France 01:05:54 01:58:56 02:58:58 03:49:43
389
84 BROUSSE JEAN-LOUIS MM2 75   04:52:22 8,7 317 France 01:03:38 01:54:44 02:59:49 03:51:23
390
259 IVO BARCHIESI MM4 3 RS152 Giovanni Scavo Velletri (IT) 04:52:34 8,7 318 Italie 01:04:41 01:57:26 02:58:15 03:49:20
391
69 LEYMAT JOHANN MM1 128   04:52:58 8,6 319 France 00:56:54 01:46:44 02:47:49 03:42:39
392
265 BAUDOUIN STEPHANE MM2 76   04:54:11 8,6 320 France 01:03:58 01:55:56 02:57:14 03:51:10
393
15 HILBERT MATHIEU MSE 85   04:54:40 8,6 321 France 01:01:21 01:48:44 02:50:47 03:46:04
394
205 NORRE SOREN MM1 129 9000 International 04:55:27 8,6 322 Danemark 01:05:03 01:58:54 02:59:47 03:51:20
395
231 BRØNDUM CARSTEN MM1 130 9000 International 04:55:28 8,6 323 Danemark 01:05:03 01:58:54 02:59:46 03:51:21
396
232 HANSEN KENNEHT SØLLING MSE 86 9000 International 04:55:28 8,6 324 Danemark 01:05:01 01:58:54 02:59:47 03:51:23
397
453 PABIS ALAIN MM3 28   04:55:32 8,6 325 France 01:00:15 01:51:08 02:55:00 03:50:54
398
46 LAISÉ CYRIL MM2 77   04:55:47 8,6 326 France 01:04:27 01:56:45 02:59:28 03:53:40
399
47 BERGER JEAN-MICHEL MM1 131   04:55:49 8,6 327 France 01:04:28 01:56:46 02:59:30 03:53:42
400
49 MAUPOINT GRÉGORY MM1 132   04:55:49 8,6 328 France 01:04:29 01:56:46 02:59:31 03:53:42
401
48 BELLANGER CYRILLE MM2 78   04:55:52 8,6 329 France 01:04:28 01:56:46 02:59:31 03:53:42
402
102 DAMPURE BRUNO MSE 87 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 04:56:15 8,5 330 France 01:00:18 01:48:19 02:53:50 03:50:57
403
394 FOLINAIS SYLVAIN MM1 133   04:56:23 8,5 331 France 01:00:34 01:53:01 02:50:02 03:44:07
404
334 HIGUINEN OLIVIER MM1 134   04:56:29 8,5 332 France 01:00:34 01:53:00 02:50:02 03:44:08
405
548 DOSSARD 548 MSE 88   04:56:50 8,5 333   00:58:16 01:48:16 02:55:26 03:51:16
406
409 LOPES RENAUD MM1 135 lopes 04:57:24 8,5 334 France 01:09:15 02:01:17 02:59:58 03:51:36
407
151 RENOU CORINE FM2 22   04:58:32 8,5 73 France 01:01:23 01:53:02 02:56:41 03:53:28
408
17 PICARD JACQUES MM3 29   04:59:27 8,5 335 France 01:01:59 01:52:36 02:49:06 03:40:03
409
23 ALIX FREDERIC MM1 136 ALIX 05:01:43 8,4 336 France 00:58:51 01:47:12 02:50:22 03:51:19
410
238 DUBIN ANNE FM1 31 JOG FORS 05:04:16 8,3 74 France 01:04:32 01:56:32 02:59:57 03:54:57
411
33 DANTZER GILBERT MM3 30 AJTVT 05:04:45 8,3 337 France 00:59:19 01:53:20 02:53:29 03:53:16
412
73 HOLLE ELEONORE FM2 23   05:04:45 8,3 75 France 00:58:37 01:53:19 02:53:28 03:53:15
413
55 LANCHAS PASCAL MM3 31 gazelec /keke 05:04:46 8,3 338 France 00:59:19 01:53:24 02:53:33 03:53:18
414
376 HAMARD SOPHIE FM2 24   05:04:46 8,3 76 France 00:59:19 01:53:24 02:53:33 03:53:17
415
78 MARLIER JEAN LOUP MM2 79   05:04:50 8,3 339 France 00:59:20 01:53:25 02:53:35 03:53:24
416
319 PELLOQUIN CHRISTOPHE MSE 89   05:06:54 8,2 340 France 01:03:37 01:57:12 03:01:17 03:59:31
417
62 SELCIOGLU KAYHAN MSE 90 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 05:07:47 8,2 341 France 00:57:29 01:46:14 02:48:18 03:51:13
418
264 JAUZELON YANNIS MM1 137 S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN 05:14:19 8,1 342 France 00:59:24 01:48:34 02:58:35 03:59:45
419
182 KOTTWITZ ANDREAS MM1 138 HV Gross Buckow 05:14:32 8,0 343 Allemagne 01:05:32 02:01:57 03:07:08 04:04:33
420
546 DUMONT VINCENT MSE 91   05:14:32 8,0 344 France 01:13:01 02:15:10 03:16:55 04:10:08
421
221 HELLA CHARLES MM1 139 courons buvons 05:14:38 8,0 345 France 01:09:55 02:15:11 03:16:55 04:09:59
422
421 LAFARGUE ERIC MM2 80 ELAN D'ARMAGNAC 05:14:48 8,0 346 France 01:00:19 01:49:40 02:54:01 03:59:42
423
143 DESNOYERS PASCALE FM2 25 ASPTT AUXERRE 05:16:32 8,0 77 France 01:04:12 02:09:28 03:15:30 04:09:26
424
298 POULET AGNÈS FM3 3 COURIR A CUSSET 05:16:55 8,0 78 France 01:12:06 02:10:35 03:18:57 04:12:42
425
160 GRIVEL MONIQUE FM4 4   05:20:23 7,9 79 France 01:12:03 02:11:34 03:20:21 04:16:25
426
75 HUSSON GAETAN MM1 140 VESOUL MARATHON 05:20:34 7,9 347 France 01:00:05 01:57:10 02:55:50 04:05:37
427
459 CAURRAZE LUDOVIC MM1 141 le bihan tmeg 05:20:34 7,9 348 France 01:03:03 01:54:20 02:59:55 04:05:10
428
458 BIRON LIONEL MM1 142 le bihan tmeg 05:20:34 7,9 349 France 01:03:02 01:54:20 02:59:56 04:05:11
429
214 ORLOWSKY JEAN-MARC MM2 81 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 05:20:35 7,9 350 France 01:02:21 02:02:02 03:00:30 04:05:37
430
544 CHICHERY JÉRÔME MM1 143 courons buvons 05:22:00 7,9 351 France 01:09:54 02:11:51 03:17:20 04:10:47
431
108 AMIOT MICHAEL MM2 82 CMO 05:24:41 7,8 352 France 01:11:07 02:16:27 03:31:31 04:19:13
432
113 BURBAN BENJAMIN MSE 92   05:24:41 7,8 353 France 01:11:07 02:16:27 03:31:32 04:19:05
433
363 JACQ AGNES FM2 26 courons-buvons 05:24:46 7,8 80 France 01:10:55 02:12:53 03:24:24 04:16:18
434
89 FRIOT SOPHIE FM1 32 Credit Mutuel Océan 05:29:05 7,7 81 France 01:11:12 02:16:29 03:31:04  
435
485 BARON JACQUES MM2 83   05:30:46 7,7 354 France 01:11:39 02:11:14 03:17:39 04:16:18
436
37 MOUSSEAUX JÉRÔME MM1 144   05:31:41 7,6 355 France 01:01:01 01:58:43 03:09:36 04:15:07
437
375 CHRETIEN CHRISTOPHE MM2 84   05:31:41 7,6 356 France 01:04:39 02:11:26 03:16:29 04:13:43
438
51 PARIS GILLES MM3 32   05:31:41 7,6 357 France 01:04:39 02:09:53 03:16:30 04:13:41
439
42 BOISHARDY GAETAN MM1 145   05:31:41 7,6 358 France 01:01:01 01:58:44 03:09:36 04:15:09
440
50 PUEL SEBASTIEN MM1 146   05:31:41 7,6 359 France 01:01:02 01:58:45 03:09:37 04:15:12
441
309 MOCOEUR SYLVIE FM2 27 Team Moulidars 05:36:53 7,5 82 France 01:07:49 02:03:39 03:17:01 04:20:16
442
34 RENAUD HENRI MM3 33   05:36:55 7,5 360 France 01:00:33 01:54:26 03:07:37 04:17:55
443
343 CHAUVIN FRANCK MM2 85   05:37:35 7,5 361 France 01:02:05 01:56:48 03:14:46 04:22:01
444
122 NAVARRE STÉPHANE MM1 147 DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE 05:40:34 7,4 362 France 01:11:08 02:16:29 03:31:50 04:29:32
445
126 COUSIN LAURENT MSE 93 Les Fondus - UltrAmical86 05:41:23 7,4 363 France 01:12:00 02:05:32 03:13:24 04:19:13
446
325 SOLAS-BERNARD JÉRÉMY MSE 94   05:41:23 7,4 364 France 01:12:02 02:06:18 03:13:25 04:19:16
447
127 LARRET RÉMI MES 3   05:41:26 7,4 365 France 01:12:00 02:05:32 03:13:23 04:19:11
448
31 NAMBOT THIERRY MM2 86 courons-buvons 05:42:09 7,4 366 France 01:10:17 02:13:47 03:26:27 04:29:14
449
274 GABORIAU JÉRÔME MSE 95 courons buvons 05:42:12 7,4 367 France 01:10:16 02:13:38 03:26:25 04:29:24
450
36 HOCTIN AURÉLIEN MSE 96 courons-buvons 05:42:23 7,4 368 France 01:09:55 02:25:08 03:41:57 04:35:06
451
22 LEFRANC JÉRÔME MM2 87 courons-buvons 05:42:24 7,4 369 France 01:10:36 02:13:37 03:24:59 04:29:21
452
123 SERVANTIE ROLAND MM2 88 courons buvons 05:42:25 7,4 370 France 01:13:01 02:26:22 03:42:49 04:34:25
453
510 MARTINEAU NICOLAS MM1 148 courons-buvons 05:42:31 7,4 371 France 01:10:40 02:25:08 03:41:56 04:35:11
454
32 TRECUL FRANK MM2 89 courons-buvons 05:42:35 7,4 372 France 01:10:51 02:13:44 03:24:57 04:29:17
455
407 CANZILLON STEPHANE MM1 149 courons-buvons 05:42:36 7,4 373 France 01:13:01 02:25:43 03:42:46 04:32:52
456
18 SABIN MARJORIE FM1 33   05:42:45 7,4 83 France 01:14:21 02:25:53 03:32:05 04:33:46
457
19 RICHTER PHILIPPE MM2 90   05:42:46 7,4 374 France 01:14:21 02:25:52 03:32:03 04:33:46
458
408 GRAHAM GILLESPIE MM3 34 COURIR LE MONDE CLM 05:44:16 7,4 375 France 01:10:10 02:11:20 03:20:14 04:18:31
459
411 BERNARD ANDRE MM4 4 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 05:46:23 7,3 376 France 01:06:40 02:01:22 03:13:53 04:23:45
460
457 BASTIEN PHILIPPE MM2 91   05:47:26 7,3 377 France 01:02:22 01:56:34 03:14:31 04:27:04
461
346 BOIRON JEAN-MICHEL MM4 5 Bourlon 05:48:44 7,3 378 France 01:10:08 02:17:10 03:31:27 04:37:46
462
374 BOURLON BÉATRICE FM2 28 RUN AND FREEDOM 05:48:46 7,3 84 France 01:10:09 02:17:10 03:31:30 04:37:45
463
86 COURTOIS VINCENT MM1 150 LE PRINCE A FANNY 05:50:17 7,2 379 France 01:10:02 02:17:09 03:31:30 04:38:14
464
542 VRIGNON COLOMBE FSE 15   05:50:29 7,2 85 France 01:08:03 02:06:06 03:19:54 04:29:03
465
105 LAMER MARIE-NOËLLE FM2 29   05:52:23 7,2 86 France 01:10:04 02:14:50 03:31:56 04:37:47
466
98 FREIS DANIEL MM3 35 JOGGING ATHLETIC-CLUB SAINT NICOLAS DE PORT 05:52:26 7,2 380 France 01:10:11 02:14:51 03:31:54 04:38:13
467
441 HELDERLÉ PAUL MM4 6 Helderlé 05:52:46 7,2 381 France 01:13:55 02:15:23 03:31:52 04:38:03
468
524 PUTOIS ARNAUD MM2 92   05:53:09 7,2 382 France 01:15:48 02:25:54 03:33:48 04:36:54
469
347 SECHET BRUNO MM3 36   05:53:29 7,2 383 France 01:10:10 02:10:34 03:28:34 04:37:37
470
556 BARBOTEAU LAURENT MM2 93 courons buvons 05:53:36 7,2 384 France 01:10:06 02:13:52 03:30:27 04:33:42
471
44 SCHNEIDER CATHERINE FSE 16 courons-buvons 05:53:38 7,2 87 France 01:11:02 02:16:41 03:30:42 04:35:10
472
20 PACCAUT JOHANN MM1 151 courons-buvons 05:53:38 7,2 385 France 01:13:50 02:25:45 03:43:03 04:40:11
473
90 FOURNIER JEAN-LOUIS MM2 94 COURIR LE MONDE CLM 05:53:57 7,2 386 France 01:10:57 02:14:52 03:32:35 04:40:13
474
40 FREDERICK VALÉRIE FM1 34 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 05:53:57 7,2 88 France 01:10:58 02:14:54 03:32:36 04:40:15
475
534 FOUCAUD THIERRY MM3 37 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:54:11 7,1 387 France 01:10:08 02:09:29 03:34:11 04:41:21
476
372 SELOI EMMANUEL MM2 95 TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 05:54:11 7,1 388 France 01:10:09 02:17:12 03:34:11 04:38:12
477
65 DENIAUD OLIVIER MM2 96 courons-buvons 05:54:43 7,1 389 France 01:11:02 02:16:41 03:30:39 04:35:15
478
68 TISSINIER DAVID MM1 152 courons buvons 05:54:50 7,1 390 France 01:10:39 02:13:40 03:26:47 04:33:43
479
142 PAVAN JEAN-PAUL MM3 38 ASPTT AUXERRE 05:55:36 7,1 391 France 01:10:59 02:24:45 03:42:47 04:44:14
480
196 MEYNAUD SYLVIE FM2 30 TraceLaRoute 05:55:58 7,1 89 France 01:13:14 02:15:49 03:30:17 04:33:56
481
195 PLISSON JEAN-MICHEL MM3 39 TraceLaRoute 05:55:59 7,1 392 France 01:13:14 02:15:51 03:30:18 04:33:56
482
476 LARZILLIERE AURORE FSE 17 MOUZON RUN 05:56:38 7,1 90 France 01:15:49 02:24:17 03:31:40 04:34:05
483
87 MENIER YOHANN MSE 97   05:56:39 7,1 393 France 01:15:45 02:24:14 03:32:06 04:34:02
484
88 FEGARD ERWAN MSE 98   05:56:41 7,1 394 France 01:15:48 02:24:17 03:32:07 04:34:03
485
305 PIERRE PATRICK MM4 7 CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS 06:09:11 6,9 395 France 01:19:17 02:27:43 03:47:35 04:52:37
486
162 MÉNARD MAXIME MSE 99 courons-buvons 06:51:15 6,2 396 France 01:19:26 02:43:33 03:49:12 05:33:27
487
26 DUBILLOT AURÉLIEN MSE 100 courons-buvons 06:54:06 6,1 397 France 01:19:25 02:43:35 03:49:13 05:35:36
488
186 JOUET OLIVIER MM1 153 courons-buvons 06:54:06 6,1 398 France 01:15:12 02:19:08 03:49:18 05:35:33
489
307 DAIN MATTHIEU MM1 154 courons-buvons 06:54:06 6,1 399 France 01:19:31 02:43:36 03:49:09 05:33:40
490
21 VOLEAU GUILLAUME MSE 101 courons-buvons 06:54:06 6,1 400 France 01:19:25 02:43:34 03:49:16 05:35:33
491
52 GABORIT BRICE MM1 155 courons-buvons 06:54:07 6,1 401 France 01:19:28 02:43:34 03:49:18 05:35:36
492
412 DENIS ALISTAIR MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France 00:47:37 01:24:50 02:20:02 03:16:02
493
425 ARNAUDEIX DAVID MSE 0 DOREAU TONNELIERS 00:00:00 ABD Abd France 00:51:36 01:38:59