Gran Fondo Luberon Mormoiron - 25/05/2019

125 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
373 DE VECCHI DAVID MM3 1 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 03:31:02 35,5 1
2
601 GUEYDON JULIEN MM1 1 UC MANOSQUE 04 03:31:02 35,5 2
3
334 PLANTUREUX MICKAEL MM1 2 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 03:31:02 35,5 3
4
410 FAURE MARC MM4 1 ROUE DOR BRIGNOLES 03:31:02 35,5 4
5
368 BOUSQUET PASCAL MM3 2 Vo2c/Team France Defense 03:31:02 35,5 5
6
361 ENJALBERT PAUL MM2 1 CVC MONTFAVET 03:31:02 35,5 6
7
457 FIORENTINO PATRICK MM5 1 CYCLOSPORT CIOTADEN 03:31:02 35,5 7
8
638 ANASIA ANTHONY MM2 2 RO DE BRIGNOLES 03:31:03 35,5 8
9
606 POLVERONI DAVID MM1 3 Polveroni 03:31:08 35,5 9
10
332 NESCI FABIO MM1 4   03:32:08 35,4 10
11
315 DELPECH PAUL MM1 5 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:32:08 35,4 11
12
640 DONZELLI BRICE MM2 3   03:32:09 35,4 12
13
449 BRISSEAUD XAVIER MM5 2 CC MARMANDAIS 03:32:09 35,4 13
14
370 CHANGEAT BRUNO MM3 3 CR Saint Chamond 03:32:09 35,4 14
15
307 CHEVAILLIER JEREMIE MM1 6 Team Poli Look 03:32:10 35,3 15
16
312 DAVID CYRIL MM1 7 Evian velo 03:32:10 35,3 16
17
337 SCHIARI-MULLER DIGAN MM1 8 BSCC Briançon Serre Chevalier Cyclisme 03:32:10 35,3 17
18
355 RAYNAL DAVID MM2 4 Team AB Performance 03:32:11 35,3 18
19
504 CHAVANON JEAN-LUC MM6 1 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo Team Vercors 03:32:13 35,3 19
20
598 AURIGNAC SAMY MM1 9 MONDOVELO ales 03:33:44 35,1 20
21
318 GENTET MAXIME MM1 10 velo club ornans 03:33:45 35,1 21
22
432 ROBERT PATRICE MM4 2 SJVC MONTELIMAR 03:33:46 35,1 22
23
323 KAWILANANG PAUL MM1 11   03:33:48 35,1 23
24
327 MALABAVE LOUIS MM1 12 R.O. Sisteron Team Payany 03:33:50 35,1 24
25
380 JEAN LÉON MM3 4 Team Poli Look 03:33:53 35,1 25
26
615 LORTHIOIR PAUL EMILE MM1 13 TEAM TREK VELO 101 03:34:07 35,0 26
27
465 JAVOS LUC MM5 3 RO SANARY 03:36:07 34,7 27
28
302 BAZIRIES ROMAIN MM1 14 CC LE BOULOU 03:36:09 34,7 28
29
328 MANDERON PASCAL MM1 15   03:36:15 34,7 29
30
42 DE SAINT JEAN MAGDALENA FF4 1 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 03:36:18 34,7 1
31
625 TAMET ANTOINE MM2 5   03:37:57 34,4 30
32
317 GAMEZ CHRISTOPHER MM1 16 OLYMPIQUE CVO 03:38:05 34,4 31
33
330 MONNIER GÉRALD MM1 17 OLYMPIQUE CVO 03:38:06 34,4 32
34
614 BECARUD THOMAS MM1 18 Team Trek Velo 101 03:38:25 34,3 33
35
525 ROCHEDY PHILIPPE MM6 2 SJVC MONTELIMAR 03:38:26 34,3 34
36
422 LANDIER BENJAMIN MM4 3 ANICES 03:38:30 34,3 35
37
412 GENEL CYRILLE MM4 4 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:38:31 34,3 36
38
430 PERRON SEBASTIEN MM4 5   03:38:32 34,3 37
39
352 MARBEHAN DENIS MM2 6 POLI / LOOK 03:38:33 34,3 38
40
359 DAUMAS OLIVIER MM2 7 Vélo Club Les Angles 03:38:35 34,3 39
41
313 DE SEIA CHRISTIAN MM1 19 ROMYA 03:38:37 34,3 40
42
381 JEAN RODOLPHE MM3 5 Team Poli Look 03:38:39 34,3 41
43
393 CZARNEKI LOÏC MM3 6 VÉLO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN 03:39:34 34,2 42
44
360 MOINGS DAMIEN MM2 8 XC 63 03:39:37 34,2 43
45
507 CORREGGIO PASCAL MM6 3 natur bike pierrevert 03:39:41 34,1 44
46
301 ASTIER STEPHEN MM1 20 RO SANARY 03:39:46 34,1 45
47
335 RAYBAUD NICOLAS MM1 21   03:39:48 34,1 46
48
636 AUDOUARD JIMMY MM1 22 VC PIERRELATTE 03:40:10 34,1 47
49
426 MAGNIER LAURENT MM4 6 Vc pontois 03:40:11 34,1 48
50
630 MIRANDA NOGUEIRA CÉSAR MM3 7 CCM Etang de Berre 03:40:21 34,0 49
51
309 CRESTEY ALEXANDRE MM1 23 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 03:43:20 33,6 50
52
626 LAUGIER PASCAL MM3 8   03:43:22 33,6 51
53
384 MALLEGOL LOIC MM3 9 Natur Bike Pierrevert 03:43:24 33,6 52
54
316 DORAN THOMAS MM1 24   03:43:24 33,6 53
55
548 DELESSERT GUY MM7 1 CCM Etang de Berre 03:43:24 33,6 54
56
633 NICOLAS HERVE MM3 10 AC ORANGE 03:43:35 33,5 55
57
499 BOTTECHIA THIERRY MM6 4 CC MARMANDAIS 47 03:43:38 33,5 56
58
340 TREMOLET GERALD MM1 25 Team Poli Look 03:45:54 33,2 57
59
628 GRUZELLE YOACHIM MM1 26   03:45:59 33,2 58
60
477 RIMOUX FABIEN MM5 4 SJVC MONTELIMAR 03:47:51 32,9 59
61
339 TOUCHE ALEXANDRE MM1 27 Pontypool RCC 03:48:18 32,9 60
62
549 FOURNIER ERIC MM7 2 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 03:48:21 32,8 61
63
107 GROS LUCAS MM1 28 Campagnolo France 03:48:23 32,8 62
64
574 GROULD JEAN YVES MM8 1 VELO CLUB ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 03:48:27 32,8 63
65
608 ZANGA VALENTIN MM1 29   03:48:28 32,8 64
66
48 POURTAL JEAN MARC MM7 3   03:48:36 32,8 65
67
304 BONZI ALEXANDRE MM1 30 Sp3c 03:49:36 32,7 66
68
523 POTHON FREDERIC MM6 5 VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 03:49:40 32,7 67
69
392 ROMIEU JEROME MM3 11 Riders lagardiens 03:49:44 32,6 68
70
455 DOS SANTOS GEORGES MM5 5 CCM Etang de Berre 03:49:45 32,6 69
71
406 COLL YAN MM4 7   03:49:46 32,6 70
72
303 BIBAUT NOLWEN MM1 31 UCPG 03:50:40 32,5 71
73
414 HERNANDEZ FRANCK MM4 8 VC SALINDRES 03:50:42 32,5 72
74
351 JANUEL FRANCK MM2 9 CR ST CHAMOND 03:50:43 32,5 73
75
377 FILIOL RICHARD MM3 12 CR Saint Chamond 03:50:44 32,5 74
76
324 LE DROGOFF JEROME MM1 32 Chadam Cycling Team 03:50:47 32,5 75
77
479 ROUSSELLE THIERRY MM5 6   03:50:49 32,5 76
78
480 NOM PRENOM MHC 1   03:50:49 32,5 77
79
620 MARAGA CLAUDE MM7 4 OCP PROVENCE 03:50:53 32,5 78
80
582 CRUCHET MICHEL MM8 2 CYCLOSPORTCIOTADEN 03:50:55 32,5 79
81
634 LENTINI OSCAR MM1 33   03:52:10 32,3 80
82
413 GUITTON PASCAL MM4 9 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 03:52:34 32,2 81
83
447 BOUVIER FRANCK MM5 7   03:53:15 32,2 82
84
624 CLEMENT OLIVIER MM4 10 UCSV 03:53:16 32,2 83
85
560 VAN DE N BROEK MARC MM7 5 innerme granfondoracingteam 03:53:16 32,1 84
86
345 BRUNI GIANMARIA MM2 10 dna mtb team 03:54:53 31,9 85
87
436 MANDELLI JEAN PHILIPPE MM4 11 VTT Garlaban 03:54:59 31,9 86
88
482 SERVANT DIDIER MM5 8 CC Alleins Team ALCT 03:54:59 31,9 87
89
362 MILHET PIERRICK MM2 11 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 03:54:59 31,9 88
90
353 NIVERT JULIEN MM2 12 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 03:55:00 31,9 89
91
434 GOMEZ RASCADO JOSÉ MM4 12 Istres sport triathlon 03:55:01 31,9 90
92
31 BAZIN MARJOLAINE FF1 1   03:55:01 31,9 2
93
427 MARCONNET PATRICE MM4 13 AC LYON VAISE 03:55:21 31,9 91
94
421 LAMSTAES STEPHANE MM4 14 VCFB 03:57:11 31,6 92
95
555 MINGOT BERNARD MM7 6 bernard mingot 03:57:25 31,6 93
96
596 VANTAGGI ARNAUD MM1 34   03:57:46 31,5 94
97
417 HOCHEPIED STIJN MM4 15   03:57:47 31,5 95
98
538 GIREN LUC MM6 6 TRI CLUB L ISLE SUR SORGUE 03:57:50 31,5 96
99
407 CRESPIN EMMANUEL MM4 16 TEYRANBIKE 34 03:57:50 31,5 97
100
425 LIMONGI JMARC MM4 17 AIRBUS HÉLICOPTÈRE 03:57:51 31,5 98
101
484 SOUBRIER STÉPHANE MM5 9   03:57:52 31,5 99
102
367 BLANC SÉBASTIEN MM3 13 UC ST SATURNIN VEDENE 03:57:54 31,5 100
103
541 BAKER PETER MM7 7   03:58:01 31,5 101
104
43 MARSOLLIER SONIA FF4 2 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 03:58:02 31,5 3
105
453 NOM PRENOM MHC 2   03:58:24 31,5 102
106
452 COLLADO GAETAN MM5 10 RO BRIGNOLES 03:58:24 31,5 103
107
404 CAILLET CÉDRIC MM4 18 CR ST CHAMOND 03:58:57 31,4 104
108
642 RONCHARD FRANCOIS MM8 3   04:00:11 31,2 105
109
493 MENUT THIERRY MM5 11 Team ATC 26 Donzère 04:00:45 31,2 106
110
629 KULCSAR JANOS MM5 12   04:00:47 31,1 107
111
554 LORETTE CHRISTOPHE MM7 8 CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS 04:01:01 31,1 108
112
411 GALLERON CHRISTOPHE MM4 19 VC TOURNUS 04:01:32 31,1 109
113
616 ANDRE DIDIER MM5 13 VELO CLUB ISLOIS 04:03:15 30,8 110
114
632 AMIGUES JEAN PIERRE MM5 14   04:03:19 30,8 111
115
510 DAZIN PIERRE MM6 7 BRIANSON SERRE CHEVALIER CYCLISME 04:04:11 30,7 112
116
531 WHITE NIGEL MM6 8 Sherwood CC 04:04:12 30,7 113
117
37 DE VECCHI AMÉLIE FF2 1 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 04:04:16 30,7 4
118
467 KAHLOUCHE DIDIER MM5 15   04:04:17 30,7 114
119
639 SAMPIERI JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM5 16 SALON CYCLOSPORT 04:04:23 30,7 115
120
305 CASSAN VINCENT MM1 35 VC SP3C 04:05:19 30,6 116
121
537 CHETRY LAURENT MM6 9 USSCT SASSENAGE 04:05:40 30,5 117
122
415 HÉROUX BENOIST MM4 20   04:05:45 30,5 118
123
602 GUILLOIS KARL MM1 36 Moraline 04:05:46 30,5 119
124
619 SCHIARI ALAIN MM7 9 BRIANSON SERRE CHEVALIER CYCLISME 04:06:30 30,4 120
125
372 COURNEDE FABIEN MM3 14   04:06:45 30,4 121
126
470 MAURICE HERVÉ MM5 17 UCSV (Union Cycliste St Saturnin Vedène) 04:06:49 30,4 122
127
347 CORNUD CYRIL MM2 13 Chadam Cycling Team 04:06:52 30,4 123
128
344 BRIONI ROMAIN MM2 14 Nîmes Cyclisme 04:06:59 30,4 124
129
533 CASALIS JOEL MM6 10 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 04:08:20 30,2 125
130
402 AVERSA FABRICE MM4 21 CSPM 04:08:20 30,2 126
131
511 DESROIS JEAN-CLAUDE MM6 11 cco orange 04:08:21 30,2 127
132
376 DUCROS EMERIC MM3 15 USCS SEPTEMES 04:09:07 30,1 128
133
536 BALTHAZARD SYLVAIN MM6 12 VC Paulhanais 04:09:50 30,0 129
134
520 MORNET LAURENT MM6 13 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 04:10:11 30,0 130
135
515 LESAGE PHILIPPE MM6 14 Team Trek-Vélo 101 04:10:35 29,9 131
136
631 DAO JEROME MM2 15   04:11:17 29,8 132
137
585 MERCIER JEAN-CLAUDE MM8 4 VC MIRAMAS 04:11:17 29,8 133
138
568 BEZOL GUY MM8 5 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 04:11:28 29,8 134
139
604 MERSIOL OLIVIER MM1 37 CANYON FRANCE 04:12:08 29,7 135
140
354 PERLA JONATHAN MM2 16   04:12:20 29,7 136
141
635 CREST THOMAS MM2 17   04:12:29 29,7 137
142
551 GARZINO JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM7 10 SALON CYCLOSPORT 04:12:32 29,7 138
143
643 TU CHRISTOPHE MM2 18   04:12:37 29,7 139
144
322 JULIEN PALLETIER ANTONIN MM1 38   04:12:42 29,7 140
145
445 BERTOLINO FABRICE MM5 18 USCV 04:12:57 29,6 141
146
341 BARS JULIEN MM2 19 ROUE D OR SANARY 04:13:01 29,6 142
147
599 GAMB GUILLAUME MM1 39 CDL PERTUIS 04:14:21 29,5 143
148
612 GAMB DENIS MM6 15   04:14:21 29,5 144
149
580 ORAIN PHILIPPE MM8 6 E C Bouguenais 04:16:48 29,2 145
150
570 CORNU MAURICE MM8 7 Green Cycling Ecocyclo 04:16:51 29,2 146
151
513 GIORDANO ALAIN MM6 16 "TRINITE OMN,CYCLISME" 04:16:58 29,2 147
152
517 MARIANINI GILBERT MM6 17 RO SANARY 04:17:02 29,2 148
153
366 BARATTINI ALEXANDRE MM3 16   04:17:35 29,1 149
154
476 QUILGARS ERIC MM5 19   04:18:05 29,1 150
155
498 BILLARD JEAN-LOUIS MM6 18 TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 04:18:09 29,1 151
156
466 JORDANIDIS SERGE MM5 20 CR SAINT-CHAMOND 04:18:27 29,0 152
157
578 MAURICE MARTIAL MM8 8 Blois Cyclosport 04:19:01 29,0 153
158
534 GAUTIER FREDERIC MM6 19 VELO PLUS 04:19:01 29,0 154
159
383 LE VERN NICOLAS MM3 17 Le Vern 04:19:07 28,9 155
160
382 KOEHLER PHILIPPE MM3 18 Pédale d'Alsace Strasbourg 04:21:05 28,7 156
161
519 MESSIANT FREDERIC MM6 20   04:21:32 28,7 157
162
12 MARTIN SANDRA FF4 3 U.C. AVIGNON 04:21:56 28,6 5
163
405 CHAUVIN CYRILLE MM4 22 Union Cycliste Saint Satunin Vedène 04:22:15 28,6 158
164
627 VERITA UGO MM1 40   04:24:37 28,3 159
165
472 PATRON EMMANUEL MM5 21 Nîmes Cyclisme 04:24:43 28,3 160
166
350 GUILLOUD OLIVIER MM2 20   04:25:56 28,2 161
167
550 FOURNIER DESCORATS JACQUES MM7 11 RO SANARY 04:25:58 28,2 162
168
617 WAGNER BERNARD MM6 21 VC PONTOIS 04:25:59 28,2 163
169
419 JANOYER REMY MM4 23 AVC LA CIOTAT 04:26:02 28,2 164
170
532 BETTINELLI NICOLAS MM6 22 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 04:26:08 28,2 165
171
529 VIERNE NICOLAS MM6 23 TEYRAN BIKE 34 04:26:32 28,1 166
172
369 CAPPY FRÉDÉRIC MM3 19 CR ST CHAMOND 04:26:57 28,1 167
173
522 PEYRE PASCAL MM6 24 CRSC Saint Chamond 04:26:58 28,1 168
174
451 CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE MM5 22 TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 04:26:59 28,1 169
175
450 CAMERA THIERRY MM5 23 VP MORIERES LES AVIGNON 04:29:31 27,8 170
176
444 BEGUELAL DOMINIQUE MM5 24 Gigondas 04:29:34 27,8 171
177
475 PRADINES DAVID MM5 25 SALON CYCLOSPORT 04:29:35 27,8 172
178
566 BERNAT GHISLAIN MM8 9 CS PIERREFEU 04:29:39 27,8 173
179
609 GLADIOLI PHILIPPE MM6 25 BEAU CYCLO BOLLENOIS 04:29:40 27,8 174
180
488 VIGNONE DIDIER MM5 26 Cyclosport Pierrefeucain 04:29:40 27,8 175
181
469 LE GOFF DAVID MM5 27 CR ST CHAMOND 04:29:41 27,8 176
182
540 SIMION PHILIPPE MM6 26 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 04:29:45 27,8 177
183
429 PALHIER RAPHAEL MM4 24 CDL PERTUIS 04:29:52 27,8 178
184
379 GAUTRON MICHAEL MM3 20 GF MONT VENTOUX 04:30:26 27,7 179
185
446 BIAGETTI DAVID MM5 28 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 04:31:30 27,6 180
186
321 JACOB QUENTIN MM1 41 istres sport vtt 04:32:35 27,5 181
187
516 MARCOS PASCAL MM6 27 ISTRES SPORT VTT 04:32:35 27,5 182
188
478 ROUSSE JEAN-PIERRE MM5 29   04:32:36 27,5 183
189
33 MORNET KAREN FF1 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 04:32:36 27,5 6
190
468 KOELSCH SILVAIN MM5 30 AS FONTAINE Cyclisme 04:32:36 27,5 184
191
553 LATRAYE MESNIER PIERRE MM7 12   04:34:11 27,4 185
192
325 LE GOFF EMRIC MM1 42 CR ST CHAMOND 04:34:11 27,4 186
193
641 DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN MM5 31 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 04:34:13 27,3 187
194
591 FRITZ GUY MM9 1 UCCARQUEIRANNE 04:38:22 26,9 188
195
374 DEBARD STEPHANE MM3 21   04:38:28 26,9 189
196
473 PELISSIER PATRICK MM5 32 Vélo Sport Brivadois 04:38:28 26,9 190
197
409 FAUBLADIER FREDERIC MM4 25   04:39:17 26,9 191
198
348 EHLEN PASCAL MM2 21   04:39:19 26,9 192
199
577 MALLET GERARD MM8 10   04:39:28 26,8 193
200
491 PRADEILLES JEAN-YVES MM5 33   04:39:29 26,8 194
201
371 COSTE GREG MM3 22 TEAM ATC 26 Donzère 04:40:19 26,8 195
202
443 ASTIER LAURENT MM5 34 ASSM ST MEDARD EN JALLES 04:40:33 26,7 196
203
461 GERARD ANDRÉ MM5 35 VELO PLUS 04:40:54 26,7 197
204
403 BOULFROY DAVID MM4 26 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 04:40:55 26,7 198
205
618 GRIMAL CLAUDE MM8 11 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 04:40:58 26,7 199
206
47 COSIJN ADELA FF5 1   04:43:08 26,5 7
207
390 PALLUAT DE BESSET GÉRAUD MM3 23   04:43:29 26,5 200
208
545 COLUCCI ALAIN MM7 13 acmc morigny cyclo 04:45:37 26,3 201
209
420 LAIGLE ALEXANDRE MM4 27 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 04:45:42 26,3 202
210
590 PERRISSOUD DANIEL MM9 2 EP Manosque 04:45:44 26,2 203
211
518 MAZZI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MM6 28 Gigondas 04:45:50 26,2 204
212
471 MOUNIER ERIC MM5 36 ATC 26 Donzère 04:46:15 26,2 205
213
463 HELLUIN HERVÉ MM5 37   04:48:48 26,0 206
214
528 TERRIER ALEXANDRE MM6 29   04:48:51 26,0 207
215
611 LYN FRED MM9 3   04:48:52 26,0 208
216
503 CHARRIER LAURENT MM6 30 - 04:48:55 26,0 209
217
486 THIERRY MILAN MM5 38 CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB 04:49:06 25,9 210
218
573 FONTAINE PATRICK MM8 12 CAMARADE SPORTS ET LOISIRS 04:50:14 25,8 211
219
386 MARGAROT NICOLAS MM3 24   04:50:14 25,8 212
220
433 SURO JEAN MM4 28 VCBA 04:50:35 25,8 213
221
459 FRERY STEPHANE MM5 39   04:50:41 25,8 214
222
356 SEMERDJIAN GUILLAUME MM2 22   04:50:44 25,8 215
223
496 AUVOLAT DOMINIQUE MM6 31 VC NOVAIS 04:51:52 25,7 216
224
509 DAGES DUBERTRAND PIERRE MM6 32 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 04:51:53 25,7 217
225
357 SERME SAMUEL MM2 23 Sagabeli 04:52:43 25,6 218
226
575 KRASNOPOLSKI JOËL MM8 13 OCP 04:53:24 25,6 219
227
581 SEGUIN GILLES MM8 14 SEGUIN 04:54:01 25,5 220
228
306 CHABROLIN BENJAMIN MM1 43   04:54:01 25,5 221
229
524 RICHARTE FRANCIS MM6 33 TEYRAN BIKE 34 04:56:12 25,3 222
230
501 CASSEL GERARD MM6 34   04:56:15 25,3 223
231
622 AGUILAR MANUEL MM7 14   04:58:57 25,1 224
232
474 PIJOURLET PATRICK MM5 40 VC PENNOIS 05:02:47 24,8 225
233
621 ARCAMONE THOMAS MM4 29 PEYROLLES 05:02:48 24,8 226
234
567 BERTRAND JEAN JACQUES MM8 15 VCLA 05:03:56 24,7 227
235
556 MOREAU GILLES MM7 15   05:03:59 24,7 228
236
539 RICHARD THIERRY MM6 35 VC BEAUSSETAN 05:04:54 24,6 229
237
53 CHAUMAT CHRISTINE FF7 1 VC BEAUSSETAN 05:04:54 24,6 8
238
586 CHARRETON PIERRE MM9 4 Charreton 05:05:13 24,6 230
239
435 DUTHEIL FREDERIC MM4 30   05:06:41 24,5 231
240
569 CLOAREC JOEL MM8 16 VC GOUZON 05:09:54 24,2 232
241
607 ROMEU OLIVIER MM1 44   05:09:55 24,2 233
242
52 COLUCCI MICHELLE FF7 2 acmc morigny cyclo 05:10:01 24,2 9
243
388 MOUQUET CHARLES MM3 25   05:11:27 24,1 234
244
456 DUBUS CEDRIC MM5 41 Dérailleur des dentelles 05:16:20 23,7 235
245
490 LORANS PHILIPPE MM5 42   05:17:45 23,6 236
246
329 MAURIN BRICE MM1 45 Team Sud Vélos 05:19:24 23,5 237
247
589 MISTLER GERARD MM9 5 ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION 05:20:31 23,4 238
248
349 FILOSA DAMIEN MM2 24   05:21:20 23,3 239
249
483 SOTTY JEROME MM5 43 COURIR A MORIÈRES 05:22:14 23,3 240
250
502 CASSOU BERTRAND MM6 36 TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE 05:22:17 23,3 241
251
310 DARGIER DE ST VAULRY JEAN-BAPTISTE MM1 46   05:24:53 23,1 242
252
579 MILLET ROBERT MM8 17   05:25:04 23,1 243
253
572 EHLEN DOMINIQUE MM8 18   05:25:08 23,1 244
254
311 DARGIER DE ST VAULRY PIERRE MM1 47   05:25:14 23,1 245
255
497 BERTHIAUD XAVIER MM6 37 CR SAINT CHAMOND 05:28:04 22,9 246
256
428 MASONI ROMEO MM4 31   05:32:18 22,6 247
257
358 NOM PRENOM MHC 3   05:36:28 22,3 248
258
268 HENON MARTRE FF7 3   05:37:57 22,2 10
259
448 BRIANÇON JEAN-CLAUDE MM5 44   05:37:58 22,2 249
260
500 BURLE GILLES MM6 38   05:56:14 21,1 250
261
32 GIRARD PAULINE FF1 3   05:59:11 20,9 11
262
378 FOURNIER MONTGIEUX JULIEN MM3 26   06:06:55 20,4 251
263
416 HERRERO HERVE MM4 32 Herrero 06:06:56 20,4 252
264
408 DEBEAURAIN FLORENT MM4 33 occp la ciotat 06:06:56 20,4 253
265
546 CUENOT JEAN-YVES MM7 16   06:10:54 20,2 254
266
319 GIRARD PAUL MM1 48   06:18:55 19,8 256
267
543 BUATOIS JEAN FRANÇOIS MM7 17 NON LIC 06:18:55 19,8 255
268
49 PEREZ ITURAT PAQUITA FF5 0 VCLL PEZENAS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
269
460 GAUCI OLIVIER MM5 0 Gigondas 00:00:00 ABD Abd
270
514 HUERTAS HENRI MM6 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
271
527 SCHNEIDER DIDIER MM6 0 TIM P2R 00:00:00 ABD Abd
272
637 PONCET DAMIEN MM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd