Gran Fondo Luberon Mormoiron - 25/05/2019

85 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
281 CARRERE JEROME MM3 1   02:14:04 35,8 1
2
120 JOGUET GABRIEL MM1 1 ORANGE 02:14:33 35,7 2
3
175 BONNAFOUX JEAN LUC MM5 1 Team Compétion Durance Verdon 02:15:29 35,4 3
4
150 ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE MM3 2   02:15:30 35,4 4
5
113 ROGIERS FLORIAN MM1 2 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 02:15:30 35,4 5
6
203 MANTO PATRICK MM6 1 CSC LA CIOTAT 02:15:32 35,4 6
7
280 BAUDRON DENIS MM2 1   02:15:33 35,4 7
8
294 LE PEURIEN PHILIPPE MM6 2   02:15:34 35,4 8
9
167 MASNEUF SEBASTIEN MM4 1   02:15:34 35,4 9
10
271 DUTAILLY JACQUES MM8 1 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE 02:15:36 35,4 10
11
277 GASTALDI MAXIME MM1 3   02:15:50 35,3 11
12
110 NEMER ROMAIN MM1 4 USCS SEPTEMES 02:16:30 35,2 12
13
293 LAMOUROUX DIDIER MM7 1   02:18:00 34,8 13
14
288 COLLOMP CORENTIN MM1 5   02:19:29 34,4 14
15
131 LIOTARD FABIEN MM2 2 Alleins ALCT 02:19:29 34,4 15
16
219 D'AMICO MARIO MM7 2 TEAM SPOC NICE 02:19:31 34,4 16
17
205 MICHEL JEAN-CLAUDE MM6 3 CS CRAVEN 02:19:31 34,4 17
18
117 VESPINI VIVIEN MM1 6 VC VITROLLES 02:19:31 34,4 18
19
170 BOLDINI MICHAEL MM4 2   02:19:32 34,4 19
20
184 NENZI JACQUES MM5 2 VTT DU GARLABAN 02:20:23 34,2 20
21
487 VIELH JEAN-MICHEL MM5 3 VCS SAUVETERRE 02:20:29 34,2 21
22
610 REGGIANI FREDERIC MM5 4 Team Poli Look 02:24:09 33,3 22
23
282 DADDI THIERRY MM4 3 VTT DU GARLABAN 02:24:10 33,3 23
24
156 BOGO DAVID MM4 4 Massalia 02:24:12 33,3 24
25
597 TURINI JEROME MM6 4 VELO PLUS 02:24:14 33,3 25
26
121 VOINDROT QUENTIN MM1 7   02:24:18 33,3 26
27
174 BLAIZE OLIVIER MM5 5 VELO CLUB LES 3C 02:24:20 33,3 27
28
224 LEIVA MARCON BENOÎT MM7 3 VC PONTOIS 02:25:14 33,0 28
29
222 FATTORE RAYMOND MM7 4 VTT DU GARLABAN 02:25:17 33,0 29
30
221 DIAZ JEAN-LUC MM7 5 ASPH MONTPELLIER 02:25:18 33,0 30
31
584 LERAT MICHEL MM8 2   02:25:18 33,0 31
32
24 LONGO JEANNIE FF7 1 RO SANARY 02:25:20 33,0 1
33
244 TRANCHECOSTE HENRI MM9 1 CCME BERRE 02:25:22 33,0 32
34
192 VENDAMME MARC MM5 6   02:25:26 33,0 33
35
109 MOREAU JÉRÉMY MM1 8 CC ALTHEN 02:25:30 33,0 34
36
145 MERTENS ERIC MM3 3 UC Vaison 02:25:34 33,0 35
37
256 FAVELL ALAN MM7 6   02:27:25 32,6 36
38
3 TOUCHE SARA FF1 1 UNION CYCLISTE DU PAYS GAPENÇAIS 02:27:27 32,6 2
39
290 BLANC SEBASTIEN MM1 9   02:27:28 32,5 37
40
263 GALLEN HERVÉ MM7 7 ISTRES SPORTS CYCLISME 02:27:33 32,5 38
41
177 CONSTANTIN SERGE MM5 7   02:27:39 32,5 39
42
255 RAFFIN DIDIER MM8 3 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 02:30:14 31,9 40
43
148 UNAL CLEMENT MM3 4 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 02:32:10 31,5 41
44
227 RICCI CHRISTIAN MM7 8 Roue d 'or Brignoles 02:33:00 31,4 42
45
119 ODINOT VINCENT MM1 10   02:33:08 31,3 43
46
238 BERTET ALAIN MM9 2 RO SANARY 02:33:40 31,2 44
47
213 BARRAL BRUNO MM7 9 VELO CLUB MONT AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANAIS 02:33:41 31,2 45
48
252 CAPELIER PHILIPPE MM7 10 VÉLO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN 02:33:49 31,2 46
49
1 AUBENAS OLIVIA FF1 2   02:33:54 31,2 3
50
189 SIINO PASCAL MM5 8 SALON CYCLOSPORT 02:34:16 31,1 47
51
115 SIMPE FABIEN MM1 11 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 02:34:18 31,1 48
52
104 COMTAT VINCENT XAVIER MM1 12 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 02:34:20 31,1 49
53
185 ORJUBIN CHRISTOPHE MM5 9 SAPEUR POMPIER 05 02:34:20 31,1 50
54
130 GRIGNARD ROMAIN MM2 3 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 02:34:22 31,1 51
55
265 PATIJAUD PHILIPPE MM8 4   02:34:24 31,1 52
56
275 MORIER ROGER MM9 3   02:34:26 31,1 53
57
195 BRUTTOMESSO DANIEL MM6 5 VELO CLUB LA POMME 02:34:27 31,1 54
58
140 CHAMBON STEPHANE MM3 5 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 02:34:28 31,1 55
59
296 LEAME BRUNO MM4 5 SUC CAVAILLON 02:34:48 31,0 56
60
166 MARTEL JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM4 6 CC ALTHEN 02:35:20 30,9 57
61
454 DESCHEMAKER FRANCK MM5 10 CV PERNES 02:37:32 30,5 58
62
206 PHILIPPE MOUTTE MM6 6 Alpilles luberon cycling team 02:38:10 30,3 59
63
106 GENEL THIBAUD MM1 13 SALON CYCLOSPORT 02:38:23 30,3 60
64
278 GASTALDI PIERRE MM7 11 ACSB 02:38:40 30,2 61
65
283 LENTINI OLIVIER MM5 11   02:38:44 30,2 62
66
153 ARMAND THIERRY MM4 7   02:38:51 30,2 63
67
262 GALLEN NATHALIE FF5 1 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 02:39:14 30,1 4
68
217 CHOLLET PHILIPPE MM7 12 SUD VELO 02:39:21 30,1 64
69
162 ESTUBIER PHILIPPE MM4 8 SALON CYCLOSPORT 02:39:24 30,1 65
70
232 DEUMIER XAVIER MM8 5 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 02:39:42 30,1 66
71
320 IHLI SAMUEL MM1 14   02:39:48 30,0 67
72
200 GRANAL GILLES MM6 7   02:39:48 30,0 68
73
209 VIALA JEAN LUC MM6 8 AVCC LA CIOTAT 02:39:48 30,0 69
74
237 LAFRANCHISE DIDIER MM8 6 OCRaphaelois 02:40:38 29,9 70
75
160 DELABRE PATRICE MM4 9   02:41:01 29,8 71
76
187 RANSQUIN YANICK MM5 12 AC BEAUME DE VENISE 02:41:03 29,8 72
77
111 PIN ANTHONY MM1 15 Massalia cyclisme 02:42:03 29,6 73
78
133 SABIO FRANCIS MM2 4   02:42:05 29,6 74
79
287 DONZELLI GILBERT MM7 13   02:42:06 29,6 75
80
108 KNIPPING JEHAN-MAXIME MM1 16   02:44:41 29,1 76
81
171 MOUCADEL SEBASTIEN MM4 10 VÉLO CLUB LORIOL 02:44:45 29,1 77
82
105 FRISON FLORIAN MM1 17 CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION 02:44:48 29,1 78
83
218 CISZOWSKI THIERRY MM7 14   02:44:48 29,1 79
84
176 COMBE PIERRE MM5 13   02:44:48 29,1 80
85
199 GIRARD PHILIPPE MM6 9 UNION SPORTIVE PALUNAISE 02:44:49 29,1 81
86
183 MOUGEOT THIERRY MM5 14   02:44:52 29,1 82
87
644 SARGIS DIDIER MM6 10 COURIR A FUVEAU 02:45:04 29,1 83
88
233 MAZEL GERARD MM8 7 crsc saint chamond 02:46:48 28,8 84
89
193 AYME GILLES MM6 11 R.O SISTERON TEAM PAYANY 02:46:52 28,8 85
90
204 METZLER FREDERIC MM6 12 VÉLO CLUB VALRÉAS 02:46:55 28,8 86
91
4 VAN RIJSWIJCK LIZ FF1 3 Velosvedetten 02:46:57 28,7 5
92
118 MILESI THIBAULT MM1 18 SP3C 02:46:59 28,7 87
93
116 TENA GUILLAUME MM1 19   02:47:44 28,6 88
94
264 CREST PHILIPPE MM5 15   02:49:32 28,3 89
95
147 SERWAS BERTRAND MM3 6 SALON CYCLOSPORT 02:50:55 28,1 90
96
250 VAN RIJSWIJCK ARNO MM7 15 Velosvedetten 02:51:36 28,0 91
97
207 RENARD PHILIPPE MM6 13   02:52:47 27,8 92
98
169 SAMPIERI JEAN MARC MM4 11 VELO CLUB APT 02:53:48 27,6 93
99
101 AGIER VICTOR MM1 20   02:55:41 27,3 94
100
298 CHARPENTIER BARBARA FF4 1   02:55:41 27,3 6
101
239 BRIANT JACQUES MM9 4 VTT DU GARLABAN 02:55:47 27,3 95
102
276 MORENAS GHISLAIN MM1 21   02:55:59 27,3 96
103
297 CHARPENTIER GILLES MM6 14   02:56:12 27,2 97
104
139 BLANCHARD CLAUDE MM3 7   02:56:20 27,2 98
105
2 JEANNIN HERMANCE FF1 4 VC Pontarlier 02:56:20 27,2 7
106
18 DUPUY MIREILLE FF5 2 Green Cycling Ecocyclo 02:56:34 27,2 8
107
289 BERNAUDON JULIEN MM3 8 TEAM MARABOUT 02:56:35 27,2 99
108
127 BUZON YOANN MM2 5   02:56:54 27,1 100
109
182 MANEL CHRISTOPHE MM5 16   02:56:57 27,1 101
110
261 MATTELIN PATRICK MM7 16   02:57:10 27,1 102
111
279 HALLEY FRANCIS MM7 17 TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 02:57:44 27,0 103
112
126 BARRERE MATTHIEU MM2 6 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 02:57:47 27,0 104
113
230 CHARVET ANDRE MM8 8 COTE AZUR 02:57:53 27,0 105
114
197 GAILLAND MICHEL MM6 15 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 02:57:57 27,0 106
115
587 CORTES MICHEL MM9 5 VC MACLAS 02:58:21 26,9 107
116
291 NOM PRENOM MHC 1   02:58:24 26,9 1
117
292 BESSON PHILIPPE MM7 18   02:58:24 26,9 108
118
285 ANGELONI ANTOINE MM5 17 VCPB PORT DE BOUC 02:58:27 26,9 109
119
158 DE CUVERVILLE BENOIT MM4 12   02:58:32 26,9 110
120
249 TENA JACQUES MM7 19   02:58:35 26,9 111
121
181 NOM PRENOM MHC 1   03:01:18 26,5 112
122
201 LE DEUNFF REMY MM6 16   03:01:23 26,5 113
123
165 MANEL PHILIPPE MM4 13   03:01:28 26,5 114
124
234 MUSSET BERNARD MM8 9 OCP PROVENCE 03:01:39 26,4 115
125
266 COURQUIN JEAN PIERRE MM9 6 VELO CLUB ISLOIS 03:04:26 26,0 116
126
173 BARUT ROCH MM5 18 TRINITE SPORT CYCLISME 03:04:28 26,0 117
127
295 ALLARD PATRICK MM8 10   03:04:34 26,0 118
128
196 FRANCIS STEVE MM6 17   03:04:35 26,0 119
129
245 ANSELMINO PIERRE MM9 7 VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX 03:05:03 25,9 120
130
154 BARRAUD LOUIS MM4 14   03:06:14 25,8 121
131
157 BOU LAURENT MM4 15 DALC 03:06:58 25,7 122
132
215 BERGIA RENÉ MM7 20 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:06:58 25,7 123
133
22 GROULD BRIGITTE FF6 1 VCST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 03:06:58 25,7 9
134
226 QUENN MICHEL MM7 21 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 03:06:59 25,7 124
135
225 MARCADÉ PHILIPPE MM7 22 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:07:10 25,6 125
136
186 PRUNET ERIC MM5 19   03:08:09 25,5 126
137
103 BRIAND JOCELYN MM1 22   03:10:55 25,1 127
138
286 PITTET FRANCOIS MM3 9   03:10:55 25,1 128
139
236 SINNESAEL NOEL MM8 11 VWB Fédération Cycliste Flamande 03:11:23 25,1 129
140
274 DUFRANCATEL MARYSE FF7 2 OCRaphaelois 03:11:40 25,0 10
141
6 REVEILLON SYLVAINE FF2 1 CC VENCE 03:14:09 24,7 11
142
194 BELLET JACQUES MM6 18 CC VENCE 03:14:09 24,7 130
143
343 BEUGNET ALEXANDRE MM2 7   03:14:15 24,7 131
144
547 DE SOUSA FERNAND MM7 23 AVCC LA CIOTAT 03:14:18 24,7 132
145
161 DERENGERVE GHISTAIN MM4 16 GDR 03:14:21 24,7 133
146
202 LEPREVOST MICHEL MM6 19 murs 84 03:14:25 24,7 134
147
223 GIBELIN JEAN PAUL MM7 24 Vca des alpilles 03:14:28 24,7 135
148
241 DEMANGE BERNARD MM9 8 vélo club barjolais 03:14:35 24,7 136
149
134 LOPES SERGIO MM2 8   03:14:44 24,6 137
150
151 URBAN CHRISTOPHE MM4 17   03:14:47 24,6 138
151
149 SUEUR MICHAEL MM3 10   03:16:05 24,5 139
152
251 BOUVIER FRANCIS MM7 25   03:16:35 24,4 140
153
214 BELAUD YVES MM7 26 CYCLO CLUB MORNAC SEUDRE 03:16:57 24,4 141
154
20 GLADIOLI VERONIQUE FF5 3   03:17:48 24,3 12
155
246 CHAPPE GEORGES MM9 9 CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS 03:19:22 24,1 142
156
138 NOM PRENOM MHC 2   03:20:18 24,0 143
157
220 DESCROIX ALAIN MM7 27 Campagnolo France 03:21:10 23,9 144
158
16 ASTIER ISABELLE FF5 4 ASSM ST MEDARD EN JALLES 03:21:17 23,8 13
159
27 DAGORN BRISSEAUD MONIQUE FF8 1 CCSP SAINT-PERAY 03:21:19 23,8 14
160
254 LANGLOIS FRANCIS MM8 12 CYCLO CLUB LASCOURS 03:21:30 23,8 145
161
242 GONZALES GUY MM9 10   03:21:53 23,8 146
162
28 GONZALES NADINE FF8 2   03:21:53 23,8 15
163
270 ARASA LOUISE FF8 3 TEAM SPOC NICE 03:22:29 23,7 16
164
269 COCHE MURIELLE FF6 2 SPOC NICE 03:22:29 23,7 17
165
299 LACASCADE DIDIER MM5 20 Sibourg Run 03:25:51 23,3 147
166
208 ROGIERS PHILIPPE MM6 20   03:27:08 23,2 148
167
164 LUNA CHRISTOPHE MM4 18 MURS 84 03:28:37 23,0 149
168
11 LENVAIN ANNE-SOPHIE FF4 2   03:29:49 22,9 18
169
168 PATOUILLARD CÉDRIC MM4 19   03:30:07 22,8 150
170
144 LAURENT ROGER MM3 11   03:30:12 22,8 151
171
190 SCHLOTTMANN OLIVER MM5 21   03:32:49 22,6 152
172
112 ROGER ALEXANDRE MM1 23   03:33:42 22,5 153
173
235 ROGER JEAN CLAUDE MM8 13   03:33:43 22,5 154
174
146 ROGER FREDERIC MM3 12   03:33:43 22,5 155
175
272 NOM PRENOM MHC 3   03:36:33 22,2 156
176
558 PONZIO SAUVEUR MM7 28   03:36:33 22,2 157
177
229 BESSON JEAN CHARLES MM8 14   03:37:10 22,1 158
178
155 BERTHOMIEU PHILIPPE MM4 20 NL 03:38:05 22,0 159
179
102 BANDINI JEAN MM1 24 Axeau team HU 03:38:08 22,0 160
180
375 DRIOT OLIVIER MM3 13   03:38:57 21,9 161
181
583 GARENCE PAUL FRANCOIS MM8 15   03:39:19 21,9 162
182
273 BONNEAU CHRISTAIN MM7 29 renault 03:39:19 21,9 163
183
17 BAUDIN ANNE-JOSÉ FF5 5 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 03:39:20 21,9 19
184
571 DRIOT GÉRALD MM8 16   03:41:13 21,7 164
185
180 ENGASSER PASCAL MM5 22   03:42:57 21,5 165
186
267 HENON GUY MM8 17 TEAM EKOI 03:44:33 21,4 166
187
163 FOURY ERIC MM4 21 Campagnolo France 03:48:51 21,0 167
188
418 HOCHEPIED TOM MM4 22   03:50:46 20,8 168
189
142 GUENDE CHRISTOPHE MM3 14 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:50:56 20,8 169
190
542 BOUIS JEAN LOUIS MM7 30 CYCLOSPORT CAVAILLON 03:55:58 20,3 170
191
243 PERO VINCENT MM9 11 VTT DU GARLABAN 04:14:38 18,9 171
192
188 RIGAUD PASCAL MM5 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
193
552 GIORGI SYLVAIN MM7 0 VTT DU GARLABAN 00:00:00 ABD Abd
194
588 MALLET PATRICK MM9 0 VTT DU GARLABAN 00:00:00 ABD Abd