Duathlon de Lunel - 17/03/2019

Parcours S

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1
200 ALRIC MAEL MS2 1 0:56:27 1 1 00:15:26 19,4 6 00:32:53 40,1 1 00:08:07 18,5
2
180 CAYROCHE BENJAMIN MS2 2 0:56:28 2 3 00:15:37 19,2 4 00:32:41 40,4 2 00:08:10 18,4
3
216 CAMPOS THOMAS MS1 1 0:56:41 3 2 00:15:35 19,2 5 00:32:45 40,3 3 00:08:20 18,0
4
23 GALLOU ANTOINE MS2 3 0:57:02 4 8 00:15:54 18,9 2 00:32:29 40,6 8 00:08:38 17,4
5
213 TEOFILI THOMAZ MS1 2 0:57:07 5 7 00:15:51 18,9 3 00:32:29 40,6 10 00:08:45 17,1
6
217 HACQUART BRICE MS1 3 0:57:36 6 11 00:16:02 18,7 1 00:32:17 40,9 29 00:09:15 16,2
7
143 LAFAY FLAVIAN MS2 4 0:58:51 7 6 00:15:51 18,9 15 00:34:26 38,3 7 00:08:33 17,5
8
199 HERBAU NICOLAS MS4 1 0:59:03 8 12 00:16:04 18,7 12 00:34:16 38,5 9 00:08:43 17,2
9
164 FUCHO MATEO MJU 1 0:59:12 9 9 00:15:56 18,8 29 00:34:50 37,9 5 00:08:25 17,8
10
62 BLONDEL ACHILLE MS2 5 0:59:18 10 4 00:15:46 19,0 38 00:35:07 37,6 4 00:08:24 17,8
11
204 JESZENSZKI DONAT MS2 6 0:59:20 11 14 00:16:31 18,1 13 00:34:16 38,5 6 00:08:32 17,6
12
70 BOISSENIN STÉPHANE MV1 1 0:59:53 12 34 00:17:19 17,3 7 00:33:11 39,8 35 00:09:23 16,0
13
184 MOURIER JOCELYN MS2 7 1:00:01 13 21 00:16:50 17,8 10 00:34:02 38,8 22 00:09:08 16,4
14
38 HARATYK ANTOINE MS4 2 1:00:04 14 32 00:17:10 17,5 9 00:33:26 39,5 39 00:09:28 15,8
15
163 PASCAL VALENTIN MS2 8 1:00:41 15 22 00:16:51 17,8 34 00:34:57 37,8 13 00:08:51 16,9
16
21 ANDRADA DAMIEN MCA 1 1:00:44 16 13 00:16:18 18,4 63 00:35:35 37,1 12 00:08:50 17,0
17
2 LOUNISSI FLAVIAN MCA 2 1:00:48 17 24 00:16:58 17,7 36 00:35:00 37,7 11 00:08:49 17,0
18
95 JALABERT JULES MJU 2 1:01:07 18 15 00:16:37 18,1 51 00:35:23 37,3 19 00:09:06 16,5
19
96 BOURGUIGNON DORIAN MCA 3 1:01:07 19 20 00:16:50 17,8 39 00:35:09 37,6 21 00:09:08 16,4
20
84 DA COSTA MEL MS2 9 1:01:10 20 30 00:17:09 17,5 25 00:34:46 38,0 27 00:09:13 16,3
21
43 MAURY FRANCIS MS4 3 1:01:12 21 17 00:16:44 17,9 44 00:35:16 37,4 23 00:09:11 16,3
22
206 BALLESTER CYRILLE MV2 1 1:01:16 22 18 00:16:46 17,9 58 00:35:31 37,2 16 00:08:59 16,7
23
189 AUDRIC MANÉ MS2 10 1:01:28 23 16 00:16:40 18,0 46 00:35:17 37,4 41 00:09:30 15,8
24
22 BONIN THOMAS MS2 11 1:01:41 24 28 00:17:08 17,5 30 00:34:51 37,9 49 00:09:41 15,5
25
44 RAFINESQUE GUILLAUME MS3 1 1:01:42 25 5 00:15:50 18,9 85 00:36:49 35,8 18 00:09:01 16,6
26
100 BIBAL NICOLAS MJU 3 1:01:44 26 29 00:17:09 17,5 24 00:34:45 38,0 58 00:09:48 15,3
27
19 GUIBERT PIERRICK MS2 12 1:01:51 27 31 00:17:10 17,5 26 00:34:46 38,0 63 00:09:54 15,1
28
40 AMO THOMAS MS3 2 1:02:11 28 40 00:17:26 17,2 50 00:35:22 37,3 32 00:09:21 16,0
29
74 SOUM GUILLAUME MS2 13 1:02:18 29 36 00:17:22 17,3 59 00:35:32 37,1 34 00:09:23 16,0
30
1 HAMARD CHRISTOPHE MV2 2 1:02:18 30 35 00:17:21 17,3 66 00:35:39 37,0 30 00:09:17 16,1
31
173 DARBO NICOLAS MS3 3 1:02:18 31 10 00:16:01 18,7 91 00:37:22 35,3 15 00:08:54 16,9
32
194 FLOUS CYRIL MS3 4 1:02:19 32 41 00:17:30 17,1 64 00:35:36 37,1 25 00:09:12 16,3
33
48 COLSON HUGO MJU 4 1:02:33 33 25 00:17:02 17,6 82 00:36:39 36,0 14 00:08:52 16,9
34
93 BARROSO JÉROME MV1 2 1:02:39 34 51 00:17:54 16,7 37 00:35:04 37,6 47 00:09:40 15,5
35
139 JORRY SÉBASTIEN MS3 5 1:02:43 35 81 00:18:51 15,9 8 00:33:22 39,5 87 00:10:29 14,3
36
42 MEJAN SEBASTIEN MS2 14 1:02:46 36 23 00:16:57 17,7 80 00:36:37 36,0 24 00:09:12 16,3
37
146 GRENIER LUCILIEN MS1 4 1:02:48 37 50 00:17:54 16,8 40 00:35:09 37,5 52 00:09:44 15,4
38
73 CABASSUT FLORENT MS1 5 1:02:55 38 27 00:17:07 17,5 84 00:36:47 35,9 17 00:09:00 16,7
39
47 SZOLDRA MATHIEU MS2 15 1:02:57 39 42 00:17:30 17,1 49 00:35:21 37,3 71 00:10:05 14,9
40
237 ROSELLINI JULIEN MS3 6 1:02:58 40 54 00:18:02 16,6 35 00:34:58 37,7 67 00:09:58 15,0
41
69 MAHON ALBAN MS2 16 1:03:01 41 43 00:17:37 17,0 72 00:36:02 36,6 33 00:09:22 16,0
42
75 BERGER LOÏC MS2 17 1:03:05 42 33 00:17:13 17,4 79 00:36:31 36,1 31 00:09:20 16,1
43
91 SERY AURÉLIEN MS4 4 1:03:07 43 65 00:18:27 16,3 16 00:34:28 38,3 75 00:10:11 14,7
44
201 MORGAT ROLLAND MV1 3 1:03:09 44 77 00:18:48 16,0 11 00:34:05 38,7 79 00:10:15 14,6
45
26 GINESTY MARIUS MJU 5 1:03:10 45 37 00:17:23 17,3 71 00:36:01 36,6 53 00:09:45 15,4
46
98 DELON SACHA MCA 4 1:03:15 46 57 00:18:03 16,6 62 00:35:35 37,1 43 00:09:36 15,6
47
196 BEDOT JEOFFREY MS3 7 1:03:18 47 69 00:18:32 16,2 14 00:34:25 38,3 81 00:10:20 14,5
48
24 BERTRAND THOMAS MS2 18 1:03:19 48 47 00:17:47 16,9 76 00:36:09 36,5 36 00:09:23 16,0
49
94 CAVERZAN JIMMY MS2 19 1:03:23 49 45 00:17:44 16,9 74 00:36:03 36,6 42 00:09:35 15,6
50
27 SALOM FLORIAN MS1 6 1:03:23 50 83 00:18:55 15,8 33 00:34:57 37,8 40 00:09:30 15,8
51
183 RENVOISE DAVID MS4 5 1:03:24 51 76 00:18:44 16,0 23 00:34:43 38,0 65 00:09:56 15,1
52
35 ALONSO PASCAL MS3 8 1:03:27 52 68 00:18:30 16,2 42 00:35:15 37,4 48 00:09:40 15,5
53
83 BOILS BAPTISTE MJU 6 1:03:28 53 56 00:18:03 16,6 65 00:35:37 37,1 57 00:09:47 15,3
54
66 LERAY CYRIL MS4 6 1:03:28 54 89 00:19:01 15,8 21 00:34:39 38,1 56 00:09:47 15,3
55
50 BIGARRE ALBAN MCA 5 1:03:30 55 46 00:17:45 16,9 69 00:35:56 36,7 55 00:09:47 15,3
56
41 REVOIL HUGO MS1 7 1:03:30 56 93 00:19:06 15,7 17 00:34:28 38,3 64 00:09:55 15,1
57
99 NOGUES ALEXANDRE MJU 7 1:03:32 57 55 00:18:03 16,6 67 00:35:45 36,9 50 00:09:43 15,4
58
67 MINOTTI ANGELOT MV1 4 1:03:36 58 82 00:18:53 15,9 28 00:34:49 37,9 62 00:09:53 15,2
59
166 GUERIN JEAN CLAUDE MV2 3 1:03:40 59 71 00:18:33 16,2 43 00:35:15 37,4 60 00:09:51 15,2
60
92 POLESELLO JIMMY MS1 8 1:03:41 60 48 00:17:50 16,8 75 00:36:06 36,6 51 00:09:44 15,4
61
239 ROMANYK NICO MS4 7 1:03:42 61 67 00:18:29 16,2 48 00:35:21 37,3 61 00:09:52 15,2
62
102 CARDON FLORIAN MS2 20 1:03:43 62 53 00:18:00 16,7 70 00:35:57 36,7 54 00:09:46 15,4
63
36 FEREZ THIERRY MV4 1 1:03:45 63 61 00:18:16 16,4 57 00:35:30 37,2 68 00:09:58 15,0
64
211 DUMAS JULES MJU 8 1:03:52 64 90 00:19:03 15,7 20 00:34:34 38,2 76 00:10:14 14,7
65
3 ESTIENNE CHRISTOPHE MV2 4 1:03:57 65 87 00:19:00 15,8 31 00:34:52 37,9 69 00:10:04 14,9
66
45 PRAX GUILHEM MS3 9 1:03:58 66 63 00:18:18 16,4 61 00:35:34 37,1 70 00:10:05 14,9
67
51 DELAHAYE NATHANEL MJU 9 1:03:58 67 86 00:18:59 15,8 19 00:34:33 38,2 85 00:10:26 14,4
68
132 BOUFFART HUGO MCA 6 1:04:01 68 78 00:18:48 16,0 27 00:34:48 37,9 84 00:10:24 14,4
69
182 MICHEL LORIS MCA 7 1:04:02 69 84 00:18:57 15,8 22 00:34:42 38,0 83 00:10:22 14,4
70
52 LIAUSU PIERRE MS2 21 1:04:11 70 62 00:18:16 16,4 54 00:35:26 37,2 86 00:10:28 14,3
71
124 MOLY DAVID MS4 8 1:04:20 71 72 00:18:33 16,2 53 00:35:25 37,3 82 00:10:20 14,5
72
20 GORBINKOFF THÉO MS1 9 1:04:20 72 92 00:19:05 15,7 18 00:34:30 38,2 96 00:10:44 14,0
73
210 BOUVET LUCAS MS1 10 1:04:23 73 66 00:18:27 16,3 47 00:35:19 37,4 91 00:10:36 14,1
74
81 TIOPISTA CHRISTOPHER MS1 11 1:04:23 74 75 00:18:42 16,0 41 00:35:09 37,5 88 00:10:31 14,2
75
131 MICHEL BENJAMIN MS3 10 1:05:24 75 80 00:18:49 15,9 45 00:35:17 37,4 118 00:11:17 13,3
76
90 CHASSING JULIEN MS4 9 1:05:33 76 49 00:17:54 16,8 93 00:37:33 35,1 72 00:10:05 14,9
77
236 PERRET REMY MS4 10 1:06:08 77 104 00:19:39 15,3 68 00:35:46 36,9 95 00:10:41 14,0
78
178 SCHEMBRI THOMAS MS2 22 1:06:18 78 73 00:18:40 16,1 56 00:35:28 37,2 155 00:12:09 12,3
79
156 LAURENT CAMILLE FCA 1 1:06:23 1 59 00:18:12 16,5 111 00:38:58 33,9 26 00:09:13 16,3
80
97 ASTOUL ANSELME MCA 8 1:06:28 79 88 00:19:01 15,8 77 00:36:14 36,4 115 00:11:12 13,4
81
232 IMBERT DORIAN MJU 10 1:06:28 80 44 00:17:40 17,0 116 00:39:10 33,7 44 00:09:37 15,6
82
209 INGELAERE NICOLAS MS1 12 1:06:41 81 111 00:19:45 15,2 55 00:35:27 37,2 125 00:11:28 13,1
83
147 HÉBRARD MAYA FJU 1 1:06:41 2 74 00:18:40 16,1 107 00:38:37 34,2 37 00:09:24 15,9
84
39 LE LIBOUX LYLO MS1 13 1:06:41 82 52 00:17:59 16,7 60 00:35:34 37,1 180 00:13:07 11,4
85
15 HELIOU ALICE FS2 1 1:07:09 3 64 00:18:18 16,4 112 00:39:01 33,8 59 00:09:49 15,3
86
25 BUFFIERE GREGOIRE MS1 14 1:07:17 83 39 00:17:25 17,2 122 00:39:36 33,3 78 00:10:15 14,6
87
159 CELLE SEBASTIEN MS4 11 1:07:24 84 105 00:19:39 15,3 94 00:37:37 35,1 73 00:10:07 14,8
88
167 PEREZ VINCENT MV1 5 1:07:27 85 101 00:19:30 15,4 90 00:37:21 35,3 90 00:10:34 14,2
89
34 MARONCLES FABIEN MS1 15 1:07:30 86 60 00:18:13 16,5 123 00:39:38 33,3 45 00:09:38 15,6
90
227 DEBRAY OLIVIER MS4 12 1:07:30 87 95 00:19:11 15,6 100 00:38:09 34,6 74 00:10:10 14,8
91
49 GUILLOT THOMAS MCA 9 1:07:47 88 58 00:18:05 16,6 129 00:40:14 32,8 38 00:09:26 15,9
92
177 SCHEMBRI JEROME MS3 11 1:07:49 89 117 00:20:04 14,9 87 00:37:07 35,6 92 00:10:36 14,1
93
28 MARGARIDENC THOMAS MS2 23 1:07:59 90 97 00:19:18 15,5 105 00:38:26 34,3 77 00:10:14 14,7
94
225 CHAVAIN NICOLAS MV1 6 1:07:59 91 107 00:19:42 15,2 89 00:37:17 35,4 106 00:11:00 13,6
95
202 DUPONT ERIK MV2 5 1:08:03 92 99 00:19:21 15,5 95 00:37:45 35,0 103 00:10:56 13,7
96
138 BLANC CHARLES MS3 12 1:08:09 93 112 00:19:46 15,2 88 00:37:11 35,5 114 00:11:11 13,4
97
134 DENNY ANTONIN MJU 11 1:08:22 94 116 00:19:57 15,0 92 00:37:30 35,2 101 00:10:54 13,8
98
149 CAMPENET FANNY FS2 2 1:08:39 4 127 00:20:24 14,7 81 00:36:38 36,0 130 00:11:36 12,9
99
205 GRAVEL SEBASTIEN MV1 7 1:08:48 95 109 00:19:45 15,2 96 00:37:52 34,9 113 00:11:10 13,4
100
179 LAVAUX JUSTINE FJU 2 1:08:52 5 100 00:19:26 15,4 110 00:38:52 34,0 89 00:10:33 14,2
101
121 ROVINI STEVE MV1 8 1:08:57 96 79 00:18:49 15,9 120 00:39:29 33,4 94 00:10:38 14,1
102
234 DUBAU AXELLE FS1 1 1:09:08 6 164 00:22:00 13,6 32 00:34:53 37,8 158 00:12:14 12,3
103
136 HOUDÉE BENJAMIN MS4 13 1:09:11 97 123 00:20:16 14,8 99 00:38:03 34,7 99 00:10:51 13,8
104
229 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV2 6 1:09:13 98 119 00:20:05 14,9 101 00:38:11 34,6 102 00:10:55 13,7
105
130 JOSE GIMENEZ MV2 7 1:09:16 99 121 00:20:10 14,9 98 00:38:00 34,7 110 00:11:05 13,5
106
101 CAZOL SÉBASTIEN MS2 24 1:09:42 100 70 00:18:33 16,2 114 00:39:07 33,7 148 00:12:01 12,5
107
135 HAYOTTE LILYAN MS1 16 1:09:47 101 91 00:19:04 15,7 113 00:39:04 33,8 132 00:11:37 12,9
108
226 GEY FÉLIX MS2 25 1:09:57 102 102 00:19:36 15,3 106 00:38:37 34,2 137 00:11:43 12,8
109
165 FOURREAU GREGORY MV1 9 1:10:00 103 132 00:20:40 14,5 102 00:38:16 34,5 108 00:11:02 13,6
110
79 RATIGNIER AMELIE FS1 2 1:10:08 7 115 00:19:54 15,1 115 00:39:07 33,7 112 00:11:06 13,5
111
85 OLASAGASTI NATHALIE FV2 1 1:10:21 8 131 00:20:39 14,5 104 00:38:21 34,4 121 00:11:20 13,2
112
190 CHEVREUIL MATHIEU MV1 10 1:10:23 104 162 00:21:56 13,7 86 00:36:53 35,8 128 00:11:32 13,0
113
55 TAURIN CHARLINE FCA 2 1:10:54 9 120 00:20:09 14,9 127 00:39:55 33,1 98 00:10:49 13,9
114
8 SAGNARD LAURA FS2 3 1:11:02 10 114 00:19:52 15,1 131 00:40:18 32,7 100 00:10:51 13,8
115
77 MARFAING GAELLE FS2 4 1:11:03 11 106 00:19:42 15,2 137 00:40:43 32,4 93 00:10:37 14,1
116
176 TOUTANT GAEL MS3 13 1:11:24 105 165 00:22:06 13,6 83 00:36:44 35,9 165 00:12:32 12,0
117
152 BENOIT FABIEN MS4 14 1:11:37 106 94 00:19:06 15,7 146 00:41:25 31,9 111 00:11:05 13,5
118
46 DELAIS ALEXIS MS2 26 1:11:37 107 110 00:19:45 15,2 125 00:39:50 33,1 149 00:12:01 12,5
119
16 BIAU BALLAND CANNELLE FS1 3 1:11:50 12 143 00:21:17 14,1 118 00:39:27 33,5 109 00:11:04 13,5
120
137 BASTIDE CHRISTOPHE MS2 27 1:11:50 108 150 00:21:38 13,9 97 00:37:54 34,8 159 00:12:17 12,2
121
220 BESOMBES JEAN LOUIS MV2 8 1:12:16 109 103 00:19:39 15,3 150 00:41:49 31,6 97 00:10:48 13,9
122
233 LEVACHER VIVIEN MJU 12 1:12:17 110 148 00:21:32 13,9 117 00:39:14 33,6 126 00:11:30 13,0
123
127 BREBANT ALEXANDRE MS2 28 1:12:24 111 118 00:20:05 14,9 141 00:40:56 32,2 122 00:11:21 13,2
124
56 TAURIN MANON FCA 3 1:12:44 13 140 00:21:12 14,1 124 00:39:39 33,3 142 00:11:52 12,6
125
103 GARDES ROLAND MV3 1 1:12:48 112 122 00:20:14 14,8 142 00:41:01 32,2 127 00:11:32 13,0
126
144 MICHALEC LAURE FS2 5 1:12:55 14             146 00:11:55 12,6
127
203 BOSC GUILLAUME MV2 9 1:13:07 113 141 00:21:13 14,1 109 00:38:49 34,0 176 00:13:03 11,5
128
61 EL MAKKAOUI REDA MS3 14 1:13:14 114 108 00:19:43 15,2 162 00:42:29 31,1 107 00:11:01 13,6
129
5 ALCAIDE MARGARETH FV2 2 1:13:26 15 137 00:20:50 14,4 143 00:41:17 32,0 119 00:11:17 13,3
130
175 GARCIA JULIEN MS4 15 1:13:31 115 151 00:21:41 13,8 119 00:39:28 33,4 163 00:12:21 12,1
131
231 GALTIER LAURENT MV2 10 1:13:37 116 147 00:21:22 14,0 135 00:40:37 32,5 131 00:11:37 12,9
132
58 CEIA JULIEN MS2 29 1:13:38 117 98 00:19:20 15,5 178 00:43:57 30,0 80 00:10:20 14,5
133
185 GOMEZ FRÉDÉRIC MV4 2 1:13:49 118 134 00:20:44 14,5 154 00:42:08 31,3 104 00:10:57 13,7
134
198 LACROIX MAYLIS FCA 4 1:13:51 16 144 00:21:18 14,1 139 00:40:50 32,3 133 00:11:42 12,8
135
168 CHIARI ANDREA MS3 15 1:13:55 119 146 00:21:21 14,1 136 00:40:39 32,5 145 00:11:55 12,6
136
174 GIMILIO FRÉDÉRIC MV3 2 1:13:58 120 128 00:20:25 14,7 163 00:42:35 31,0 105 00:10:57 13,7
137
133 MARGAROT MALVINA FV1 1 1:14:14 17 154 00:21:43 13,8 128 00:40:12 32,8 160 00:12:18 12,2
138
33 BOYEAU PIERRE-YVES MS3 16 1:14:16 121 155 00:21:44 13,8 132 00:40:25 32,7 153 00:12:07 12,4
139
208 HURLIN DENIS MV3 3 1:14:26 122 145 00:21:18 14,1 121 00:39:34 33,4 185 00:13:33 11,1
140
122 MONDET LAURENT MV3 4 1:14:32 123 171 00:22:17 13,5 134 00:40:25 32,7 139 00:11:49 12,7
141
170 SERRES CEDRIC MV1 11 1:14:44 124 125 00:20:17 14,8 167 00:42:59 30,7 124 00:11:28 13,1
142
218 NOGUERA PIERRE PEDRO MV2 11 1:14:47 125 136 00:20:50 14,4 157 00:42:21 31,2 129 00:11:35 12,9
143
76 MALIE JULIE FS1 4 1:14:48 18 139 00:21:03 14,2 151 00:41:51 31,5 143 00:11:52 12,6
144
86 ROUFFIA ADELINE FS2 6 1:14:59 19 130 00:20:38 14,5 168 00:43:00 30,7 120 00:11:20 13,2
145
59 GRECO ALAIN MV5 1 1:15:08 126 166 00:22:08 13,5 140 00:40:54 32,3 150 00:12:05 12,4
146
57 ROBERT CALDINI MALTHIDE FJU 3 1:15:12 20 149 00:21:32 13,9 152 00:41:56 31,5 136 00:11:43 12,8
147
228 QUEUDOT PIERRE MS3 17 1:15:15 127 133 00:20:44 14,5 158 00:42:24 31,1 151 00:12:06 12,4
148
126 KOCAJDA CEDRIC MV1 12 1:15:30 128 183 00:23:17 12,9 126 00:39:53 33,1 162 00:12:19 12,2
149
169 ROMERO ETIENNE MS3 18 1:15:37 129 138 00:20:58 14,3 166 00:42:47 30,9 141 00:11:51 12,6
150
222 FERRER RICHARD MV2 12 1:15:44 130 168 00:22:11 13,5 145 00:41:20 31,9 156 00:12:12 12,3
151
160 ORTUS JEANJACQUES MV3 5 1:15:51 131 156 00:21:44 13,8 147 00:41:29 31,8 168 00:12:37 11,9
152
37 GUERIN PIERRE-EDOUARD MS3 19 1:16:04 132 135 00:20:46 14,4 160 00:42:27 31,1 172 00:12:50 11,7
153
80 LOHEAC ALLISSIA FS3 1 1:16:07 21 179 00:22:54 13,1 130 00:40:17 32,8 173 00:12:55 11,6
154
235 LAGANIER MAXIME MCA 10 1:16:14 133 160 00:21:50 13,7 171 00:43:08 30,6 116 00:11:15 13,3
155
14 ORSONI JULIE FS1 5 1:16:17 22 170 00:22:17 13,5 153 00:42:04 31,4 147 00:11:55 12,6
156
30 GRIMAL MANON FS1 6 1:16:20 23 176 00:22:35 13,3 138 00:40:44 32,4 174 00:13:00 11,5
157
140 SAUDADIER LAURENCE FS4 1 1:16:38 24 172 00:22:25 13,4 161 00:42:28 31,1 135 00:11:43 12,8
158
192 LOISEAU THAIS FCA 5 1:16:38 25 169 00:22:13 13,5 172 00:43:09 30,6 117 00:11:15 13,3
159
125 OLIVIER CHRISTOPHE MV2 13 1:16:39 134 129 00:20:25 14,7 175 00:43:38 30,2 166 00:12:35 11,9
160
195 CAYUELA FABIEN MV2 14 1:16:39 135 124 00:20:16 14,8 176 00:43:42 30,2 171 00:12:40 11,8
161
193 GALICHET BRUNO MV1 13 1:16:39 136 126 00:20:24 14,7 174 00:43:36 30,3 170 00:12:39 11,9
162
60 GRANIER DIDIER MS4 16 1:16:44 137 167 00:22:09 13,5 164 00:42:40 30,9 144 00:11:54 12,6
163
223 MARGAS CORENTIN MCA 11 1:16:50 138 173 00:22:31 13,3 133 00:40:25 32,7 189 00:13:53 10,8
164
188 JOUVE YOANN MS4 17 1:16:52 139 158 00:21:46 13,8 144 00:41:18 32,0 187 00:13:47 10,9
165
18 BRUNEL SOPHIE FS2 7 1:16:53 26 182 00:23:11 12,9 148 00:41:35 31,7 152 00:12:06 12,4
166
32 BARASCUD LILOU FJU 4 1:17:17 27 142 00:21:15 14,1 180 00:44:16 29,8 138 00:11:46 12,7
167
7 GAYRAUD CORINNE FV1 2 1:17:31 28 113 00:19:49 15,1 190 00:46:17 28,5 123 00:11:23 13,2
168
82 DUCHEMIN MATIS MJU 13 1:17:35 140 180 00:22:57 13,1 155 00:42:13 31,3 164 00:12:24 12,1
169
4 SERENO MAXIME MS2 30 1:17:41 141 163 00:21:59 13,6 149 00:41:40 31,7 191 00:14:01 10,7
170
87 CHEZEAUX CHLOÉ FJU 5 1:18:07 29 157 00:21:46 13,8 182 00:44:38 29,6 134 00:11:42 12,8
171
88 GARNIER CÉCILE FS3 2 1:18:23 30 185 00:23:29 12,8 165 00:42:41 30,9 157 00:12:13 12,3
172
215 MADRID MARION FS3 3 1:18:25 31 161 00:21:56 13,7 181 00:44:20 29,8 154 00:12:08 12,4
173
186 MORILLAS DAVID MV1 14 1:18:25 142 152 00:21:41 13,8 184 00:44:54 29,4 140 00:11:49 12,7
174
53 OURY NOEMIE FJU 6 1:18:28 32 181 00:23:03 13,0 156 00:42:21 31,2 175 00:13:03 11,5
175
230 DELLA SCHIAVA LAURENT MV4 3 1:18:31 143 188 00:23:44 12,6 159 00:42:27 31,1 161 00:12:19 12,2
176
162 MOUSSON LAURENT MV3 6 1:18:39 144 159 00:21:50 13,7 173 00:43:15 30,5 186 00:13:33 11,1
177
224 MARGAS JEROME MV2 15 1:18:43 145 174 00:22:33 13,3 169 00:43:02 30,7 179 00:13:06 11,4
178
172 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV5 2 1:19:57 146 192 00:24:52 12,1 108 00:38:46 34,0 211 00:16:18 9,2
179
123 PONS LILIAN MV1 15 1:19:58 147 177 00:22:49 13,1 177 00:43:54 30,1 183 00:13:14 11,3
180
197 LOMBARD JEAN-CLAUDE MV7 1 1:21:26 148 178 00:22:50 13,1 187 00:45:31 29,0 178 00:13:04 11,5
181
214 JACQUOT NATHALIE FV3 1 1:22:20 33 175 00:22:35 13,3 192 00:47:09 28,0 167 00:12:36 11,9
182
31 BOYEAU BLANDINE FS4 2 1:22:30 34 189 00:24:16 12,4 188 00:45:35 29,0 169 00:12:37 11,9
183
207 HURLIN ORLANE FV2 3 1:23:04 35 195 00:25:20 11,8 170 00:43:05 30,6 194 00:14:37 10,3
184
141 CUVILLIER ALAIN MV4 4 1:23:09 149 190 00:24:25 12,3 185 00:44:55 29,4 188 00:13:48 10,9
185
17 MALBREL LAURINE FJU 7 1:23:27 36 184 00:23:24 12,8 191 00:46:59 28,1 177 00:13:03 11,5
186
219 CAMPENET FRANTZ MV4 5 1:24:44 150 196 00:25:27 11,8 179 00:44:16 29,8 199 00:15:01 10,0
187
181 PEREZ ELODIE FS4 3 1:25:06 37 187 00:23:39 12,7 194 00:48:11 27,4 184 00:13:15 11,3
188
129 MAHE GILLES MV5 3 1:25:38 151 153 00:21:43 13,8 198 00:50:40 26,0 182 00:13:14 11,3
189
221 VANIN JEAN-PIERRE MV5 4 1:26:54 152 200 00:26:10 11,5 189 00:45:39 28,9 200 00:15:05 9,9
190
29 THIBAUT JULIE FS3 4 1:28:08 38 206 00:28:15 10,6 183 00:44:53 29,4 198 00:14:59 10,0
191
6 CAVALLER MAGUELONE FS3 5 1:28:11 39 204 00:28:04 10,7 186 00:45:15 29,2 196 00:14:50 10,1
192
128 MAHE ISABELLE FV3 2 1:28:58 40 193 00:24:54 12,0 197 00:50:10 26,3 190 00:13:53 10,8
193
238 SERRE SANDRINE FS4 4 1:29:39 41 194 00:24:57 12,0 202 00:51:34 25,6 181 00:13:08 11,4
194
153 SAILLET MATHIAS MS2 31 1:29:53 153 186 00:23:29 12,8 205 00:52:04 25,3 192 00:14:19 10,5
195
89 AGUERA ANNE LAURE FS3 6 1:29:57 42 202 00:26:33 11,3 193 00:47:45 27,6 205 00:15:38 9,6
196
212 LAVOINE STÉPHANIE FV2 4 1:30:39 43 203 00:26:39 11,3 195 00:48:50 27,0 202 00:15:09 9,9
197
155 PRADEILLES ERIC MV5 5 1:30:58 154 191 00:24:34 12,2 200 00:51:16 25,7 201 00:15:06 9,9
198
64 QUEUDOT BÉATRICE FV4 1 1:31:18 44 198 00:26:02 11,5 199 00:50:52 25,9 193 00:14:23 10,4
199
78 LAPORTE AURÉLIE FS3 7 1:33:04 45 199 00:26:06 11,5 206 00:52:14 25,3 195 00:14:43 10,2
200
154 SALES JEANBAPTISTE MS2 32 1:33:41 155 201 00:26:15 11,4 204 00:52:03 25,4 203 00:15:22 9,8
201
151 MATHIEU NICOLAS MS1 17 1:34:39 156 197 00:25:56 11,6 209 00:53:49 24,5 197 00:14:53 10,1
202
187 ROBARDEY LAFORET CAMILLE FS3 8 1:34:53 46 210 00:28:59 10,3 196 00:50:06 26,3 206 00:15:47 9,5
203
171 PONS ISABELLE FV5 1 1:35:45 47 205 00:28:13 10,6 201 00:51:30 25,6 208 00:16:00 9,4
204
63 VEDEL SOPHIE FV3 3 1:37:33 48 209 00:28:50 10,4 207 00:52:43 25,0 207 00:15:59 9,4
205
157 CHANNAC LAURE FV4 2 1:38:06 49 211 00:30:02 10,0 203 00:52:00 25,4 209 00:16:02 9,3
206
142 CUVILLIER FRANÇOISE FV5 2 1:38:15 50 207 00:28:15 10,6 208 00:53:42 24,6 210 00:16:17 9,2
207
65 HUYARD SANDRINE FV3 4 1:38:40 51 208 00:28:45 10,4 210 00:54:24 24,3 204 00:15:31 9,7
208
104 VIEILLEDENT THOMAS MJU 0 1:01:17 Dsq 19 00:16:46 17,9 52 00:35:23 37,3 20 00:09:07 16,4
209
72 MAURIN MICKAEL MS2 0 1:02:43 Dsq 26 00:17:03 17,6 78 00:36:23 36,3 28 00:09:15 16,2
210
71 DOLATOWSKI ANTOINE MS1 0 1:03:05 Dsq 38 00:17:23 17,3 73 00:36:02 36,6 46 00:09:39 15,5
211
150 IGLESIS MARTIN MCA 0 1:07:30 Dsq 96 00:19:11 15,6 103 00:38:20 34,4 66 00:09:58 15,0
212
54 RAZAT MYRIAM FCA 0 0:00:00 Abd                  
213
145 ANDREA LÓPEZ RAMENTOL FJU 0 0:00:00 Abd                  
214
148 SORDELET XAVIER MV3 0 0:00:00 Abd 85 00:18:58 15,8            
215
191 VAN DER LINDE ANDRÉANE FJU 0 0:00:00 Abd