Poli Sud Sainte Baume - 24/03/2019

Cyclosportive 130 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
90 FAURE MARC MM4 1 Roue d 'or Brignoles 03:17:48 39,4 1
2
38 AMBLARD NICOLAS MM3 1 UV MAZAMET 03:17:48 39,4 2
3
237 FOLCO MAXIME MM5 1 AMSL VTT LEVENS 03:17:51 39,4 3
4
114 VERINI RAPHAEL MM1 1 RO SANARY 03:18:58 39,2 4
5
58 VALENTI JEAN PHILIPPE MM5 2 TEAM SORDELLO 03:19:00 39,2 5
6
79 HARRIS TIMOTHY MM1 2   03:19:07 39,2 6
7
141 LENTINI OSCAR MM1 3 VS HYEROIS 03:19:07 39,2 7
8
136 DELKO DE ROSSI LUCAS MM1 4   03:19:11 39,2 8
9
97 VUILLIER DAMIEN MM2 1 Roue d'Or Noidans 03:19:30 39,1 9
10
88 MEZURE TONY MM2 2 ES CANNES 03:19:35 39,1 10
11
176 GUEYDON JULIEN MM1 5 UC MANOSQUE 04 03:19:35 39,1 11
12
115 FLOREANI LAURENT MM1 6 TEAM SORDELLO 03:19:36 39,1 12
13
76 HAMMOUCHEN KASSA MM3 2 Team FCD / CSA 4RCH 03:19:37 39,1 13
14
157 LORTHIOIR PAUL EMILE MM1 7 TEAM TREK VELO 101 03:19:39 39,1 14
15
64 GAUTHIER RÉMY MM2 3 VS HYEROIS 03:20:57 38,8 15
16
102 AGNEL NICOLAS MM1 8 RO SANARY 03:21:01 38,8 16
17
51 CHEYTION ANTONY MM3 3 VÉLO CLUB LE CHEYLARD 03:21:04 38,8 17
18
200 PLUMER JULIEN MM2 4 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES 03:21:25 38,7 18
19
254 TREPIZUR THOMAS MM1 9   03:21:50 38,6 19
20
231 CARRERE JÉRÔME MM3 4 CC Alleins Team ALCT 03:21:52 38,6 20
21
262 ALLASIA ATHONY MM2 5   03:21:55 38,6 21
22
146 DENA BRUNO MM3 5 DENA 03:21:57 38,6 22
23
52 GEBRANE MARC-ANTOINE MM3 6 es cannes 03:21:57 38,6 23
24
127 CHEVAILLER JEREMY MM1 10 Union cycliste saint saturnin vedene 03:21:58 38,6 24
25
145 HURTELOUP THERY MM1 11 ALBI VELO SPORT 03:22:34 38,5 25
26
109 JAVOS LUC MM5 3 RO SANARY 03:28:02 37,5 26
27
71 RICHEDA CHRISTOPHE MM5 4 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 03:28:02 37,5 27
28
126 MARBEHAN DENIS MM2 6 UNION CYCLISTE SAINT SATURNIN VEDENE 03:28:03 37,5 28
29
43 SIMOND JORIS MM1 12 Courchevel Sports Outdoor 03:28:05 37,5 29
30
130 FIORENTINO PATRICK MM5 5 CYCLOSPORT CIOTADEN 03:28:06 37,5 30
31
153 BECARUD THOMAS MM1 13 Team Trek Velo 101 03:28:33 37,4 31
32
103 ASTIER STÉPHEN MM1 14 R.O SANARY 03:28:33 37,4 32
33
99 RABUSSIER OLIVIE MM4 2 CCRG LA GARDE 03:28:33 37,4 33
34
139 PEREZ FABRICE MM4 3 AUDAX NARBONNAIS 03:28:33 37,4 34
35
199 FRANCO GUILLAUME MM2 7 VC VIDAUBANNAIS 03:28:34 37,4 35
36
125 JEAN LÉON MM3 7 UC ST Saturnin Vedene 03:28:37 37,4 36
37
144 CHABAUD JOAN MM3 8 Vélo Club Tourvain 03:28:39 37,4 37
38
148 CLAEYSSEN ADRIEN MM1 15 HYERES TRIATHLON 03:28:41 37,4 38
39
266 GERARD FRANCK MM5 6   03:28:44 37,4 39
40
167 DE SAINT JEAN MAGDALENA FW3 1 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 03:28:46 37,4 1
41
188 PESCE JULIEN MM1 16 Ro sisteron 03:29:11 37,3 40
42
83 MALABAVE LOUIS MM1 17 R.O. Sisteron Team Payany 03:29:11 37,3 41
43
46 HOFERT CHRISTOPHE MM4 4   03:29:13 37,3 42
44
152 AUGUGLIARO NICOLAS MM2 8 Team Trek-Vélo 101 03:29:43 37,2 43
45
105 BOZZETTO PATRICE MM5 7 RO SANARY 03:29:46 37,2 44
46
172 PAYANY DENIS MM4 5 VELO CLUB MARSEILLE 03:30:17 37,1 45
47
155 GAUDEFROY CHRISTOPHE MM3 9 RO BRIGNOLES 03:30:24 37,1 46
48
257 DONZELLI BRICE MM2 9 CYCLOSPORT 03:30:27 37,1 47
49
154 BESSONE MARION FW2 1 RO SANARYENNE 03:30:30 37,1 2
50
173 PITAVAL LIONEL MM4 6 VTT GARLABAN 03:30:47 37,0 48
51
186 HILLAIRE OLIVIER MM4 7 V C BEAUSSETAN 03:30:47 37,0 49
52
96 PAQUIER MAXENCE MM2 10 VTTCLUBGARLABAN 03:30:48 37,0 50
53
55 POGGI CYRIL MM4 8 CHLORO BIKING 03:30:48 37,0 51
54
44 LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS MM3 10 UC CARQUEIRANNE 03:30:49 37,0 52
55
124 JEAN RODOLPHE MM3 11 UC ST SATURNIN VEDENE 03:30:56 37,0 53
56
233 LANGASQUE DIDIER MM4 9 Ca Peymeinade 03:31:19 36,9 54
57
69 LE ROUX EDDY MM1 18 team france des clubs de la défense 03:31:20 36,9 55
58
98 PLAISANT ERIC MM5 8 TCDV Oraison 03:31:21 36,9 56
59
212 BRIGANTI MICKAËL MM2 11 Vélo Club Arlésien 03:31:22 36,9 57
60
240 CHEYLAN STEPHANE MM4 10 Team Trek Velo 101 03:31:24 36,9 58
61
243 PUSTETTO CYRIL MM3 12 UC avignon 03:32:24 36,7 59
62
158 NAPOLETANO FABIEN MM1 19 RISOUL VELO CLUB 03:32:29 36,7 60
63
250 CESARI JEAN LOUIS MM7 1   03:32:30 36,7 61
64
159 POTIER GUILLAUME MM2 12 Team Treck Velo101 03:33:11 36,6 62
65
86 REVIGLIO PHILIPPE MM4 11 MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 03:33:52 36,5 63
66
170 NUGUE JULIEN MM1 20 VELO SPORT HYEROIS 03:34:54 36,3 64
67
232 CHARRE MARTIAL MM5 9   03:36:39 36,0 65
68
179 HÉRAUD DIDIER MM7 2 VELO CLUB LES 3C 03:36:42 36,0 66
69
4 HEBERT MICKAEL MM3 13 VELO CLUB FARLEDOIS 03:36:44 36,0 67
70
34 DAMIEN ZALA MM1 21 CCA - Alpilles Luberon Cycling Team 03:36:44 36,0 68
71
265 RIVIERE ANTHONY MM2 13   03:36:45 36,0 69
72
47 COLLEY NICOLAS MM4 12 AC MONTDIDIER 03:36:45 36,0 70
73
227 CORREGIO PASCAL MM6 1 pierrevert 03:36:46 36,0 71
74
143 LAUGIER PASCAL MM3 14   03:36:47 36,0 72
75
164 DALLARD BRUNO MM5 10 VC LE CHEYLARD 03:36:47 36,0 73
76
65 CLEMENT FLORENT MM1 22   03:36:49 36,0 74
77
169 FERRIÉ JONATHAN MM3 15 Chloro biking 03:36:50 36,0 75
78
162 CHARTOIRE ROCH MM3 16 Team Cycliste Ollioules Provence 03:36:51 36,0 76
79
213 LAURENT RÉGIS MM5 11 CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON 03:36:52 36,0 77
80
32 LIOTARD FABIEN MM2 14 ALCT ALLEINS 03:37:28 35,9 78
81
225 MESTRE BENJAMIN MM1 23 MSMandelieu 03:37:30 35,9 79
82
194 MARTINEAU NICOLAS MM3 17 EC ST CYRIENNE 03:38:00 35,8 80
83
217 HENOCQ KEVIN MM1 24 Cyclisme Val de Cher Sologne 03:38:01 35,8 81
84
133 TEYCHENE MARC MM6 2 team competition durance verdon 03:38:01 35,8 82
85
117 MANDELLI JEAN PHILIPPE MM4 13 VTT GARLABAN 03:38:02 35,8 83
86
66 BASILE FRANCOIS MM6 3 CA PEYMEINADE 03:38:04 35,8 84
87
7 BIAGETTI DAVID MM5 12 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 03:38:19 35,7 85
88
255 COSTANZA ANTOINE MM1 25   03:38:42 35,7 86
89
87 REVIGLIO LAURENCE FW3 2 MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 03:38:45 35,7 3
90
272 LAMY SERGE MM1 26 MSMandelieu 03:38:46 35,7 87
91
271 GOBI LUDOVIC MM1 27   03:38:46 35,7 88
92
28 LAUDICINA GILLES MM3 18 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 03:38:50 35,6 89
93
40 ARSAC XAVIER MM2 15 VÉLO SPRINT BIOTOIS 03:42:24 35,1 90
94
226 SERVANT DIDIER MM5 13 TEAM ALCT - ALLEINS 03:43:13 34,9 91
95
187 HIEL JONATHAN MM3 19 Hiel 03:43:15 34,9 92
96
22 CARME SERGE MM6 4 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 03:44:05 34,8 93
97
50 SARNIN CHRISTOPHE MM5 14 MJC PLAN DE CUQUE 03:44:06 34,8 94
98
81 LAFRANCHISE DIDIER MM7 3 OCRaphaelois 03:44:37 34,7 95
99
15 LABARRE PASCAL MM6 5 ROUE LIBRE PAYS D'ALLEVARD 03:45:31 34,6 96
100
168 MOYA ALBERTO MM6 6 TEAM PROVENCE 2ROUES NIMES CYCLISME 03:45:32 34,6 97
101
85 GROULD JEAN YVES MM7 4 VELO CLUB ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 03:45:33 34,6 98
102
113 TREGUER YANN MM1 28 RO SANARY 03:45:35 34,6 99
103
177 BOUDEVILLE PHILIPPE MM7 5 OCCA 03:45:36 34,6 100
104
45 DE POTTER LAURENT MM4 14   03:45:37 34,6 101
105
110 LAINE CHRISTOPHE MM5 15 RO SANARY 03:45:37 34,6 102
106
20 FOURNIER ERIC MM7 6 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 03:45:41 34,6 103
107
140 CRUCHET MICHEL MM7 7 CSC CIOTADEN 03:46:03 34,5 104
108
5 JAUFFRET BERNARD MM7 8   03:46:32 34,4 105
109
259 DE BATTISTA FABIEN MM2 16 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 03:46:50 34,4 106
110
39 BERTONE OLIVIER MM3 20   03:46:58 34,4 107
111
268 PIEDFORT FRANCK MM4 15 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:47:03 34,4 108
112
78 CONTRINO GAETAN MM5 16 USCAGNES TRI 03:47:07 34,3 109
113
132 RENOU DANIEL MM7 9   03:47:08 34,3 110
114
193 DELAHAYE JULIEN MM1 29 AS CYCLO CARNOUX 03:47:37 34,3 111
115
54 CHABERT THIERRY MM6 7 UC NIVOLET SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE 03:47:47 34,2 112
116
230 CHARLES DIDIER MM6 8   03:47:49 34,2 113
117
267 JOUVE EDOUARD MM1 30   03:48:01 34,2 114
118
251 INGARGIOLA OLIVIER MM4 16 HERES TRIATHLON 03:48:11 34,2 115
119
24 VILLENEUVE MICHEL MM5 17 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 03:48:24 34,1 116
120
234 CASTELLAN BERNARD MM5 18 ROUE D'OR MYOISE 03:48:33 34,1 117
121
248 COLLADO GAETAN MM5 19 RO BRIGNOLES 03:48:58 34,1 118
122
195 BELOTTI ERIC MM4 17   03:51:03 33,8 119
123
192 LOTT HUGO MM1 31 VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 03:51:22 33,7 120
124
211 TOULLEC MORGANE FW2 2 UCC CARQUEIRANNE 03:51:59 33,6 4
125
92 BIENAIME LUDOVIC MM5 20 EC ST CYRIENNE 03:51:59 33,6 121
126
73 SANTI CLAUDE MM7 10 C A PEYMEINADE 03:52:43 33,5 122
127
75 DESCHEMAKER FRANCK MM5 21 CV PERNES 03:53:20 33,4 123
128
108 CARRÈRE JEAN CLAUDE MM7 11 CCA - Alpilles Luberon Cycling Team 03:53:49 33,4 124
129
190 CACHON LIONEL MM5 22 Naturbike Pierrevert 03:53:49 33,4 125
130
84 PIEMONTE JEAN-CLAUDE MM7 12 ALCT CC ALLEINS 03:53:51 33,4 126
131
147 PILIPAK GREGORY MM4 18 CS La Bouilliadisse 03:54:46 33,2 127
132
198 GARCIA EMILE MM5 23 Club Cycliste Alleins 03:54:47 33,2 128
133
80 PLASSE GUILLAUME MM2 17   03:54:49 33,2 129
134
134 SARKISSIAN PASCAL MM3 21 MJC PLAN DE CUQUE 03:56:49 32,9 130
135
123 REGGIANI FREDERIC MM5 24 UNION CYCLISTE SAINT SATURNIN VEDENE 03:57:13 32,9 131
136
91 BOUDOT ROMAIN MM3 22 FRANCHE COMTE 03:57:18 32,9 132
137
149 MRKSIC STEVAN MM5 25 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:57:42 32,8 133
138
218 MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE MM7 13 VC MIRAMAS 03:57:48 32,8 134
139
185 RIGAUD THIERRY MM5 26 CHLORO BIKING 03:58:01 32,8 135
140
256 DUBOIS PASCAL MM6 9   03:58:06 32,8 136
141
222 FAVARD GATIEN MM1 32 MSMandelieu 03:58:09 32,8 137
142
249 KUEHN INGO MM4 19 AVC AIX 03:58:13 32,7 138
143
111 MAILLIET PAUL MM7 14 RO SANARY 03:58:15 32,7 139
144
23 GIORGI STEPHANE MM4 20 MJC PLAN DE CUQUE 03:58:16 32,7 140
145
104 AYMARD ALAIN MM6 10   03:58:19 32,7 141
146
35 MAILLARD MANUEL MM3 23 a.s-c.n.m.s.s 03:58:20 32,7 142
147
16 HALL CHRISTOPHER MM3 24 ITER Cycling club 03:58:21 32,7 143
148
219 CADET FRÉDÉRIC MM4 21 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN 03:58:24 32,7 144
149
161 GUY FABRICE MM3 25 ALPIN'S WHEEL TEAM 03:58:27 32,7 145
150
224 GOSSIAUX THOMAS MM1 33 MSMandelieu 03:58:28 32,7 146
151
42 NAEGELY GUY MM7 15 ACS PEUGEOT 03:58:29 32,7 147
152
171 ELOPHE ALEXIS MM3 26   03:58:31 32,7 148
153
89 MUNIER CHRISTOPHE MM4 22 CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT AGNANT 03:58:33 32,7 149
154
59 GEGOUT ÉRIC MM3 27 TEAM PELTRAX 03:58:34 32,7 150
155
220 GARDIN FREDERIC MM5 27 ASC CARNOUX 03:58:36 32,7 151
156
221 LAMY SERGE MM1 34 MSMandelieu 03:58:36 32,7 152
157
27 RASTELLO NICOLAS MM3 28 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 03:58:41 32,7 153
158
63 VERAN SÉBASTIEN MM3 29 TEAM cyclosport Provence2Roues 03:58:42 32,7 154
159
245 PROST ALAIN MM7 16 VELOCLUB LES ALPILLES 03:58:43 32,7 155
160
129 TOMAS WILLIAM MM4 23 MENDE RUN & BIKE 03:58:45 32,7 156
161
128 BARO MARC MM6 11 Mende run and bike 03:58:47 32,7 157
162
201 CASSAN VINCENT MM1 35 VC SP3C 03:58:48 32,7 158
163
30 GUEYDON ALAIN MM6 12 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 04:00:07 32,5 159
164
60 LE GOFF LUDOVIC MM4 24   04:00:49 32,4 160
165
36 MAURICE HERVÉ MM5 28 UCSV (Union Cycliste St Saturnin Vedène) 04:00:53 32,4 161
166
17 BROWN RICHARD MM1 36 ITER Cycling Club 04:01:05 32,4 162
167
74 QUENDOLO RICHARD MM5 29 CCRG LA GARDE 04:01:54 32,2 163
168
189 BODSON PASCAL MM5 30 Team du Redon 04:01:55 32,2 164
169
49 SANTINI LUDOVIC MM2 18 CHLORO BIKING 04:01:59 32,2 165
170
62 ALINGRIN AXEL MM1 37 Gap Champsaur Triathlon 04:02:04 32,2 166
171
150 CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE MM5 31 TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 04:03:53 32,0 167
172
94 PALOT ERIC MM4 25 NIMES CYCLISME PROVENCE2ROUES 04:03:58 32,0 168
173
260 CILANA MICHEL MM7 17 UCC 04:04:05 32,0 169
174
112 PERRUSSON FRANCK MM5 32 RO SANARY 04:04:29 31,9 170
175
56 SCARPA STEPHANE MM5 33 CSPCG 13 04:05:27 31,8 171
176
68 BONNABEL RICHARD MM5 34 CCRG LA GARDE 04:05:48 31,7 172
177
215 CERLINI SEBASTIEN MM1 38   04:06:17 31,7 173
178
138 KASSER NICOLAS MM1 39 EC Saint Cyr 04:06:43 31,6 174
179
19 CAPRON JEROME MM4 26 NL 04:07:06 31,6 175
180
13 AMIC DIDIER MM7 18 U.C CARQUEIRANNE 04:07:51 31,5 176
181
82 BROUWER ERIC MM6 13 859 Coaching 04:08:40 31,4 177
182
9 LAGOSANTO CHRISTIAN MM6 14 AVCC LA CIOTAT 04:08:40 31,4 178
183
202 MARCADAL DIDIER MM7 19 CCRG LA GARDE 04:08:42 31,4 179
184
160 TERSO CHRISTIAN MM3 30 VCM 04:08:48 31,3 180
185
206 TEULADE ROLAND MM7 20 Team Cycliste Ollioules Provence 04:08:52 31,3 181
186
253 DESPLANQUES FREDERIC MM4 27 R.O SANARY 04:08:54 31,3 182
187
156 LESAGE PHILPPE MM6 15 Team Trek-Vélo 101 04:09:03 31,3 183
188
191 COUTELLIER JEAN-BAPTISTE MM1 40 AVCAIX 04:09:21 31,3 184
189
100 MEIGNEN JEAN YVES MM5 35   04:09:39 31,2 185
190
163 ADAMI JONATHAN MM2 19   04:09:46 31,2 186
191
151 BONFILS FRANCOIS MM7 21 UC CARQUEIRANNE 04:10:05 31,2 187
192
166 SION GREGORY MM2 20   04:10:08 31,2 188
193
178 BODIN PASCAL MM5 36 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 04:10:08 31,2 189
194
1 MORIOT LUC MM7 22 VCV Valréas 04:10:10 31,2 190
195
12 VANDER EECKEN PIERRE MM7 23 La Roue d'or Sisteron 04:10:38 31,1 191
196
3 SIAUD JEAN LOUIS MM7 24 ACME 04:14:27 30,7 192
197
70 ESTIENNE GILLES MM3 31 CHLORO BIKING 04:14:27 30,7 193
198
209 BALMAS ARNAUD MM1 41 CHLORO BIKING 04:14:28 30,7 194
199
26 ANGELI YVES MM7 25 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 04:16:56 30,4 195
200
25 SAMON CHRISTIAN MM7 26 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 04:17:06 30,3 196
201
29 KAYSSERLIAN GILBERT MM7 27 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 04:17:06 30,3 197
202
31 CANNEPIN BERNARD MM7 28 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE PEYNIER 04:18:06 30,2 198
203
72 TILOTTA OLIVIER MM5 37 CCRG LA GARDE 04:18:07 30,2 199
204
77 GICQUEL CHRISTIAN MM5 38   04:18:09 30,2 200
205
197 CLIMENT NICOLAS MM2 21 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 04:18:56 30,1 201
206
48 ESPINOSA ALPHONSE MM6 16 Velos club novais 04:19:26 30,1 202
207
241 MALLET PATRICK MM7 29 VTT DU GARLABAN 04:19:49 30,0 203
208
270 TUNINETTI JULIEN MM3 32 LA POMME MARSEILLE 04:20:47 29,9 204
209
53 CORTINI DIDIER MM6 17 UC CARQUEIRANNE 04:20:54 29,9 205
210
229 MOLARD NICOLAS MM3 33 LES FADAS DU CAUMES FDC 04:21:14 29,9 206
211
10 BOURGES CHRISTOPHE MM6 18 Bourges 04:22:48 29,7 207
212
101 COGET THIERRY MM5 39 CHLORO BIKING 04:22:49 29,7 208
213
204 LETIZIA DIDIER MM6 19 CDL PERTUIS 04:22:56 29,7 209
214
273 PASQUIER JEAN PIERRE MM7 30   04:22:59 29,7 210
215
131 AVIGNON VINCENT MM3 34 HYERES TRIATHLON 04:23:12 29,6 211
216
269 CARRIERE PASCAL MM2 22 C C LEZATOIS 04:23:12 29,6 212
217
203 VIGUIER THIERRY MM5 40 HYERES TRIATHLON 04:23:14 29,6 213
218
244 PIOT CHRISTOPHE MM5 41 CHAMROUSSE 04:24:02 29,5 214
219
264 BONNEAU FLORENT MM3 35   04:24:44 29,5 215
220
175 ORLANDI OLIVIER MM4 28 HYERES TRIATHLON 04:24:54 29,4 216
221
67 SEXTON LOUIS MM3 36   04:25:15 29,4 217
222
41 LEMPEREUR FREDDY MM6 20 UNION CYCLISTE CARQUEIRANNAISE 04:25:17 29,4 218
223
235 COMMERE DIDIER MM5 42 CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON 04:26:29 29,3 219
224
61 SCHNEIDER DIDIER MM6 21 TEAM P2R 04:26:37 29,3 220
225
14 LEGENNE LAURENT MM5 43   04:27:48 29,1 221
226
196 SPAGNOL ROBERT MM7 31 VS BIOT 04:29:51 28,9 222
227
57 BARBIER JEAN-CHARLES MM1 42 CHLORO BIKING 04:30:04 28,9 223
228
37 CAMATTE GUY MM7 32 VÉLO SPRINT BIOTOIS 04:31:39 28,7 224
229
2 LAURE RENÉ MM7 33 COV 04:32:35 28,6 225
230
205 GALISSARD ALAIN MM7 34 GALISSARD 04:32:54 28,6 226
231
252 HUGON CLAUDE MM6 22 HYERES TRIATHLON 04:34:11 28,4 227
232
120 SNIJDERS ETIENNE MM3 37 venelles bike club 04:36:02 28,3 228
233
33 LACAPELLE CAROLINE FW3 3 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 04:37:23 28,1 5
234
93 PELLEN ROLAND MM7 35 O.C.P. PROVENCE 04:38:04 28,0 229
235
182 THUREAU PIERRE MM3 38   04:39:16 27,9 230
236
180 FERRARA JOËL MM2 23   04:46:08 27,3 231
237
228 VINH-MAU THIERRY MM6 23 SANS 04:46:26 27,2 232
238
236 BOULANGER FRANCIS MM7 36 CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON 04:46:37 27,2 233
239
216 VIGUIER CAROLINE FW3 4 FONTANIL TRIATHLON 04:46:42 27,2 6
240
174 JAUFFRET MAURICE MM7 37 Cyclo Sport Cavaillon ( CSC ) 04:46:43 27,2 234
241
238 DESPLANCHES FRÉDÉRIC MM5 44 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 04:46:47 27,2 235
242
258 PAYANY JACQUES MM7 38 VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE 04:46:59 27,2 236
243
137 FRANZETTI RICCIARDO MM7 39 VC ROUSSET 04:48:07 27,1 237
244
142 MALDONADO FRANCK MM6 24 La Française des Vieux 04:57:23 26,2 238
245
181 GIOIOSA DIDIER MM5 45 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 05:03:42 25,7 239
246
118 ROUSTAN NICOLAS MM5 46   05:03:44 25,7 240
247
8 MORCHIO GUILLAUME MM1 43 TOULON TRIATHLON 05:03:46 25,7 241
248
261 VEDOVATI STEPHANIE MM4 29   05:04:26 25,6 242
249
107 CHAUVIN MICHEL MM7 40 RO SANARY 05:05:14 25,6 243