Triathlon nature de Bouzigues - 08/06/2019

Format S - Solo


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1
706 FALOPPA CHRISTOPHE MS4 1 TOAC CYCLISME 01:11:28 11 0:08:15.2 3,6 4 0:45:15.6 21,2 2 0:17:57.2 14,0
2
733 CLUZEAU CHRISTOPHE MS1 1   01:12:49 24 0:09:29.1 3,2 3 0:45:14.6 21,2 3 0:18:05.9 13,9
3
603 JACQUOT LEO MCA 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:14:45 1 0:07:34.4 4,0 6 0:48:17.0 19,9 7 0:18:53.8 13,3
4
601 PERRET REMY MS4 2 TRIBIKE 34 01:15:59 29 0:09:44.8 3,1 5 0:46:42.5 20,6 12 0:19:31.9 12,9
5
704 GUTIERREZ UGO MCA 2 LOUPIANTRINATURE 01:16:14 4 0:08:00.1 3,7 15 0:51:49.6 18,5 1 0:16:24.9 15,4
6
602 MOURGUES BAPTISTE MCA 3 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 01:17:08 8 0:08:08.4 3,7 10 0:50:23.6 19,1 5 0:18:36.3 13,5
7
735 SZOLDRA MATHIEU MS2 1 Millau Grands Causses Triathlon 01:17:15 27 0:09:42.8 3,1 8 0:48:38.4 19,7 8 0:18:53.9 13,3
8
607 SICK SOLENE FCA 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:17:40 5 0:08:04.1 3,7 9 0:49:10.2 19,5 21 0:20:26.1 12,3
9
673 TRAN MAU THEM BENJAMIN MCA 4 Beziers Mediterrannée 01:19:34 60 0:11:06.8 2,7 7 0:48:35.6 19,8 17 0:19:52.4 12,7
10
645 SEVERAC OLIVIER MS2 2 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:21:15 6 0:08:05.5 3,7 14 0:51:46.3 18,5 28 0:21:23.4 11,8
11
729 COMBES FRANCK MV3 1   01:21:50 7 0:08:05.7 3,7 17 0:52:16.0 18,4 33 0:21:29.1 11,7
12
739 JOUVET SYLVAIN MS4 3   01:22:38 37 0:10:11.8 2,9 18 0:52:34.4 18,3 16 0:19:51.7 12,7
13
716 BELLIN CHRISTOPHE MV4 1 TRI BIKE 34 01:22:43 67 0:11:13.5 2,7 13 0:51:42.9 18,6 13 0:19:47.4 12,7
14
613 GRAESEL FREDERIC MV2 1 LTN TRI NAUTURE 01:23:22 20 0:09:11.2 3,3 19 0:54:46.0 17,5 11 0:19:25.0 13,0
15
748 ROSADO PHILIPPE MV4 2   01:23:34 32 0:09:59.6 3,0 11 0:51:30.6 18,6 41 0:22:03.9 11,4
16
727 PUYOBRO QUENTIN MS2 3   01:25:26 30 0:09:47.1 3,1 27 0:56:44.2 16,9 9 0:18:55.2 13,3
17
697 ALBEROLA NICOLAS MS4 4   01:25:43 35 0:10:07.9 3,0 16 0:52:09.1 18,4 59 0:23:26.1 10,8
18
719 SERRATS WILLIAM MV2 2 TRIATHLON CLUB NARBONNE 01:26:29 69 0:11:13.6 2,7 28 0:56:44.8 16,9 4 0:18:30.9 13,6
19
744 VALAYE CÉDRIC MV1 1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:26:49 17 0:09:09.2 3,3 22 0:56:15.5 17,1 29 0:21:24.6 11,8
20
699 BORNARD LIONEL MV2 3 VALENCE TRIATHLON 01:27:20 15 0:08:21.9 3,6 36 0:58:59.2 16,3 20 0:19:59.1 12,6
21
636 VEITH GEOFFROY MV1 2   01:27:37 23 0:09:26.2 3,2 20 0:55:22.4 17,3 49 0:22:49.0 11,0
22
666 FOURNIER CYRIL MV2 4   01:27:58 26 0:09:42.3 3,1 24 0:56:35.9 17,0 36 0:21:39.9 11,6
23
648 ALEGRE WILLY MS4 5   01:28:04 10 0:08:13.2 3,6 31 0:58:06.1 16,5 37 0:21:45.6 11,6
24
650 DURIN JUSTINE FCA 2 MACH3 TRIATHLON 01:28:11 12 0:08:17.3 3,6 32 0:58:16.8 16,5 35 0:21:37.5 11,7
25
658 ROJAS SÉBASTIEN MS4 6 Vias trai running 01:28:38 19 0:09:11.0 3,3 33 0:58:21.8 16,4 25 0:21:05.7 11,9
26
741 GIRAUD THIERRY MV1 3   01:29:26 65 0:11:11.4 2,7 12 0:51:39.7 18,6 98 0:26:35.6 9,5
27
718 PAULY LUDOVIC MV2 5   01:29:37 49 0:10:49.2 2,8 35 0:58:54.4 16,3 18 0:19:54.1 12,7
28
736 ALIBERT ADRIEN MS3 1   01:29:43 41 0:10:16.3 2,9 29 0:57:50.7 16,6 34 0:21:36.5 11,7
29
660 MONTRIEUL MELVIN MCA 5 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE (GMT) 01:30:36 3 0:07:39.1 3,9 39 0:59:42.4 16,1 57 0:23:14.8 10,8
30
746 BIAU CLÉMENT MS2 4   01:30:53 76 0:11:29.9 2,6 30 0:57:57.2 16,6 30 0:21:25.9 11,8
31
661 MONTRIEUL MAUD FV2 1 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE (GMT) 01:31:18 42 0:10:17.8 2,9 38 0:59:34.6 16,1 31 0:21:26.4 11,8
32
693 FERRE NICOLAS MV2 6 TOBESPORT 01:31:46 9 0:08:12.7 3,7 58 1:03:42.0 15,1 15 0:19:51.5 12,7
33
669 BERNAL FRANK MV4 3   01:32:02 61 0:11:08.1 2,7 42 0:59:54.6 16,0 24 0:20:59.3 12,0
34
665 GUTTIEREZ PIERRE MV3 2 TCN Narbonne 01:32:31 45 0:10:21.9 2,9 37 0:58:59.9 16,3 55 0:23:09.7 10,9
35
631 KWIATEK OLIVIER MV2 7   01:32:47 22 0:09:24.2 3,2 51 1:01:56.0 15,5 32 0:21:27.1 11,7
36
651 LAROUE LUDOVIC MV1 4 34070 01:32:51 2 0:07:36.5 3,9 76 1:06:37.4 14,4 6 0:18:37.4 13,5
37
623 BERTOLO CYRILLE MS4 7 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 01:32:53 16 0:08:23.6 3,6 47 1:01:20.9 15,6 54 0:23:09.3 10,9
38
682 MONNET FRANCK MV2 8   01:33:08 51 0:10:52.9 2,8 34 0:58:25.9 16,4 71 0:23:50.0 10,6
39
685 HASKO SEBASTIEN MS4 8 HASKO 01:33:38 52 0:10:53.9 2,8 21 0:56:04.5 17,1 99 0:26:39.8 9,5
40
691 ALMECIJA HUGUES MS4 9   01:33:39 71 0:11:18.2 2,7 23 0:56:24.0 17,0 93 0:25:57.1 9,7
41
742 CARAVACA ADÉLIE FS1 1 ACNA 01:33:44 53 0:10:54.0 2,8 46 1:00:55.8 15,8 39 0:21:54.7 11,5
42
612 RUBACH JONATHAN MV1 5   01:34:00 121 0:13:56.1 2,2 25 0:56:38.8 16,9 58 0:23:25.7 10,8
43
611 BLOT FRÉDÉRIC MV2 9   01:34:11 106 0:12:36.3 2,4 26 0:56:41.4 16,9 81 0:24:53.3 10,1
44
750 GUIBBERT NICOLAS MS2 5   01:34:12 77 0:11:34.8 2,6 57 1:03:31.5 15,1 10 0:19:06.3 13,2
45
667 AUZAT OLIVIER MV2 10   01:34:16 21 0:09:13.0 3,3 43 0:59:59.6 16,0 82 0:25:03.3 10,1
46
628 MEYNIER VINCENT MV4 4   01:34:32 39 0:10:15.1 2,9 45 1:00:41.4 15,8 65 0:23:35.6 10,7
47
751 BENECH ERIC MV3 3   01:35:27 33 0:10:01.8 3,0 52 1:01:58.4 15,5 60 0:23:27.5 10,7
48
713 MASON PAUL MV3 4 Berkshire Tri Squad 01:35:41 57 0:11:05.6 2,7 62 1:04:44.4 14,8 14 0:19:51.3 12,7
49
608 LAVOINE AUDREY FCA 3 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:35:44 25 0:09:36.8 3,1 41 0:59:46.6 16,1 95 0:26:21.4 9,6
50
664 GARAMPON PIERRE MS4 10 LES AVEYRONNAIS 01:36:35 91 0:12:08.7 2,5 53 1:02:27.9 15,4 40 0:21:58.8 11,5
51
625 HOMS ALAIN MV5 1   01:36:40 73 0:11:22.8 2,6 48 1:01:34.4 15,6 68 0:23:43.5 10,6
52
639 PRATS ELISE FCA 4 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:36:40 14 0:08:19.9 3,6 66 1:05:20.3 14,7 52 0:23:00.5 11,0
53
690 DEBRAY JULIEN MS3 2 Team Absolute Candillarguois 01:36:42 100 0:12:18.9 2,4 50 1:01:55.7 15,5 46 0:22:28.2 11,2
54
676 LOPEZ CYPRIEN MV4 5 Trirun Frontignan 01:36:55 103 0:12:21.4 2,4 44 1:00:34.8 15,8 72 0:23:59.1 10,5
55
610 CATHALA SANDRINE FV2 2 LTN - TRIRUN 01:37:28 36 0:10:10.5 2,9 59 1:03:43.8 15,1 64 0:23:34.1 10,7
56
705 JOUANNY BENJAMIN MV1 6   01:37:30 46 0:10:24.1 2,9 54 1:02:36.7 15,3 75 0:24:29.2 10,3
57
615 DEWAS ALBERT MS3 3 AVENGERS 01:37:39 112 0:13:15.1 2,3 40 0:59:46.6 16,1 77 0:24:38.0 10,2
58
696 SERGENT THOMAS MV2 11   01:38:28 31 0:09:52.5 3,0 81 1:07:18.8 14,3 27 0:21:17.5 11,8
59
679 LAMOTHE FLAVIEN MS3 4   01:38:30 64 0:11:10.9 2,7 64 1:05:04.3 14,8 43 0:22:14.8 11,3
60
684 MESTRALETTI SIMON MS2 6   01:38:41 116 0:13:32.3 2,2 55 1:02:50.1 15,3 44 0:22:18.5 11,3
61
694 FOURNIER ADRIEN MS1 2   01:38:52 87 0:12:06.4 2,5 60 1:03:51.7 15,0 50 0:22:53.9 11,0
62
624 FAVRE-VICTOIRE AMAURY MS3 5   01:39:34 93 0:12:11.9 2,5 63 1:04:47.3 14,8 48 0:22:35.0 11,2
63
614 ANGUERA LOÏC MV1 7 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:39:38 18 0:09:10.7 3,3 68 1:05:51.0 14,6 76 0:24:36.2 10,2
64
745 BEDRINES LAURENT MV1 8 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS triathlon 01:39:45 92 0:12:09.7 2,5 77 1:06:54.5 14,3 22 0:20:41.1 12,2
65
692 PERRET GIL MV3 5 le pere noel 01:39:58 111 0:13:06.1 2,3 69 1:05:54.6 14,6 23 0:20:57.5 12,0
66
720 DURIEUX JOËL MV6 1 Hermitage Tournonais Triathlon 01:41:34 47 0:10:35.7 2,8 67 1:05:46.1 14,6 83 0:25:12.7 10,0
67
677 AUGEIX JULIEN MS3 6   01:41:54 56 0:11:01.6 2,7 86 1:08:38.9 14,0 42 0:22:13.7 11,3
68
728 PANAROTTO LAURENT MS4 11 TEAM PLANIOL 01:41:57 114 0:13:16.7 2,3 49 1:01:43.2 15,6 104 0:26:57.6 9,3
69
678 NILEON JÉRÔME MS3 7   01:42:12 34 0:10:02.9 3,0 88 1:09:00.4 13,9 53 0:23:08.7 10,9
70
714 GUILTAT MICKAEL MS3 8   01:42:24 13 0:08:18.2 3,6 70 1:06:09.3 14,5 108 0:27:57.1 9,0
71
605 LABILLOIS ROXANE FS1 2 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:42:32 63 0:11:09.8 2,7 89 1:09:02.4 13,9 45 0:22:19.9 11,3
72
681 YOUNG GRANT MV6 2 AYRODYNAMIC TRI club, Écosse 01:42:40 44 0:10:20.0 2,9 78 1:06:55.3 14,3 85 0:25:25.4 9,9
73
633 MAS OLIVIER MCA 6 Stardust poussière d'étoiles 01:43:03 109 0:12:42.5 2,4 61 1:04:41.3 14,8 90 0:25:40.0 9,8
74
632 SANCHEZ ALEX MCA 7   01:43:04 55 0:11:01.6 2,7 84 1:08:34.1 14,0 61 0:23:28.3 10,7
75
698 POIREL CHRISTIAN MV1 9 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:43:42 98 0:12:18.5 2,4 92 1:09:35.5 13,8 38 0:21:48.9 11,6
76
711 GADAIX MICHAEL MV1 10   01:43:57 70 0:11:16.3 2,7 80 1:07:05.8 14,3 89 0:25:35.0 9,9
77
641 SURMELY FRÉDÉRIC MV3 6 LANGOGNE TRIATHLON 01:44:13 96 0:12:16.0 2,4 82 1:07:47.4 14,2 73 0:24:10.3 10,4
78
702 BANEWITZ STÉPHANE MV1 11   01:44:39 75 0:11:26.8 2,6 72 1:06:25.5 14,5 101 0:26:46.8 9,4
79
635 CAMILLERI JONATHAN MS3 9 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:44:45 86 0:12:06.4 2,5 96 1:11:25.9 13,4 26 0:21:13.2 11,9
80
627 MARTIN FRANCIS MV3 7   01:44:52 105 0:12:33.1 2,4 73 1:06:29.6 14,4 92 0:25:49.3 9,8
81
620 MICHELIN ARIANE FS4 1 HAC Triathlon 01:44:54 117 0:13:38.6 2,2 74 1:06:30.2 14,4 78 0:24:45.7 10,2
82
749 BRIAND QUENTIN MS2 7   01:44:59 89 0:12:07.3 2,5 85 1:08:34.9 14,0 74 0:24:16.7 10,4
83
703 LEFRANC ANNE-CHRISTELLE FV3 1   01:45:28 137 1:04:50.8 0,5 1 0:17:09.0 56,0 62 0:23:28.9 10,7
84
659 FABRE GREGORY MS4 12   01:45:58 82 0:11:58.6 2,5 79 1:07:02.8 14,3 103 0:26:56.6 9,4
85
686 BOURDON CLAIRE FS1 3 Roc Evasion VTT 01:46:33 79 0:11:57.9 2,5 56 1:02:52.5 15,3 122 0:31:43.2 7,9
86
634 VALLET FABIEN MV1 12   01:46:40 40 0:10:15.7 2,9 103 1:12:35.5 13,2 70 0:23:49.5 10,6
87
618 MAJOULET OLIVIER MV1 13   01:47:02 81 0:11:58.5 2,5 93 1:09:37.6 13,8 86 0:25:26.3 9,9
88
640 ESPINOSA LUC MV4 6 MCT MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:47:03 80 0:11:58.2 2,5 98 1:11:28.5 13,4 66 0:23:36.4 10,7
89
723 SENEJOUX PIERRE MCA 8   01:47:03 124 0:14:05.2 2,1 90 1:09:21.2 13,8 67 0:23:36.7 10,7
90
619 MALFERE VINCENT MV1 14   01:47:06 120 0:13:51.2 2,2 71 1:06:10.1 14,5 105 0:27:05.5 9,3
91
663 VLAEMYNCK CAROLE FV5 1   01:47:21 102 0:12:21.1 2,4 65 1:05:16.3 14,7 115 0:29:44.0 8,5
92
717 BERTRAND QUENTIN MS3 10   01:47:36 118 0:13:39.2 2,2 75 1:06:32.4 14,4 106 0:27:24.4 9,2
93
606 DENNERY EMELINE FV2 3 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:48:00 113 0:13:15.5 2,3 83 1:08:16.5 14,1 97 0:26:28.3 9,5
94
604 DURIN SEVERINE FV1 1 MACH3TRIATHLON 01:48:07 43 0:10:19.0 2,9 95 1:11:21.5 13,5 96 0:26:27.1 9,5
95
642 HENRIC JEAN MICHEL MV4 7 TRIATHLON MAUGUIO CARNON 01:48:13 38 0:10:12.9 2,9 91 1:09:30.9 13,8 109 0:28:30.0 8,8
96
675 VEDRINNE DENIS MV2 12   01:48:22 50 0:10:51.8 2,8 87 1:08:43.3 14,0 110 0:28:47.0 8,8
97
709 GUILLAUME BRUNO MV2 13   01:48:35 72 0:11:18.8 2,7 99 1:11:31.5 13,4 91 0:25:45.4 9,8
98
680 ROSADO YOHAN MS1 3 swimrun34-MCT 01:49:08 66 0:11:12.2 2,7 104 1:12:37.1 13,2 84 0:25:18.9 10,0
99
743 VERGNES THÉO MS2 8   01:49:15 115 0:13:16.8 2,3 107 1:13:26.7 13,1 47 0:22:31.6 11,2
100
695 GUAZZAGALOPPA CLEMENT MS1 4 TEAM BIBINE 01:49:22 104 0:12:24.6 2,4 94 1:10:40.7 13,6 94 0:26:16.8 9,6
101
731 FRANCRU THOMAS MS4 13   01:49:58 59 0:11:06.3 2,7 106 1:13:23.9 13,1 87 0:25:28.0 9,9
102
657 THOMELIN FABRICE MV1 15   01:50:10 95 0:12:14.6 2,5 108 1:14:26.2 12,9 63 0:23:30.0 10,7
103
646 FELIX CHRISTINE FV2 4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:51:30 135 0:16:01.6 1,9 101 1:12:14.1 13,3 56 0:23:14.7 10,8
104
622 MARUÉJOLS FRANCK MV3 8   01:52:29 54 0:10:54.9 2,7 100 1:12:04.3 13,3 112 0:29:30.3 8,5
105
738 EXPERT SACHA MV2 14   01:52:44 126 0:14:47.1 2,0 105 1:13:06.5 13,1 79 0:24:51.0 10,1
106
637 RAYMOND XAVIER MS3 11 AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 01:53:56 58 0:11:05.7 2,7 117 1:19:55.4 12,0 51 0:22:55.1 11,0
107
734 AYME HUGO MS2 9   01:54:52 62 0:11:09.6 2,7 112 1:18:10.7 12,3 88 0:25:31.7 9,9
108
609 PALLA MORGANE FS2 1   01:56:19 83 0:12:02.4 2,5 102 1:12:18.1 13,3 125 0:31:59.3 7,9
109
654 MOULIN ANTOINE MS4 14   01:57:41 99 0:12:18.6 2,4 97 1:11:28.0 13,4 128 0:33:54.4 7,4
110
626 ATTARD MARC MV5 2   01:58:04 119 0:13:46.6 2,2 114 1:19:24.6 12,1 80 0:24:53.2 10,1
111
701 WASIK ANNA FS3 1   01:58:08 122 0:14:03.3 2,1 124 1:24:06.4 11,4 19 0:19:58.7 12,6
112
726 FREYCHET LISE FS1 4   01:59:52 107 0:12:37.2 2,4 115 1:19:32.6 12,1 107 0:27:42.1 9,1
113
732 PORTES MARIE-LAURE FV4 1 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 02:02:56 28 0:09:43.2 3,1 113 1:19:02.6 12,1 129 0:34:10.7 7,4
114
721 CAYLET MARION FS2 2   02:03:18 88 0:12:07.0 2,5 127 1:27:28.2 11,0 69 0:23:43.5 10,6
115
655 VIALLE SÉGOLÈNE FS3 2   02:03:47 110 0:13:05.2 2,3 123 1:23:48.0 11,5 102 0:26:54.6 9,4
116
656 CÔTE GAËL MS2 10   02:03:48 127 0:14:47.9 2,0 116 1:19:49.7 12,0 111 0:29:10.6 8,6
117
649 LAMBERT VINCENT MV3 9   02:03:59 48 0:10:45.2 2,8 122 1:22:30.5 11,6 117 0:30:43.5 8,2
118
643 RICO MICHEL MV2 15 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 02:04:17 101 0:12:20.1 2,4 111 1:16:44.1 12,5 133 0:35:13.0 7,2
119
671 ROUX JEAN-PHILIPPE MV4 8   02:05:23 84 0:12:04.1 2,5 121 1:22:15.2 11,7 120 0:31:04.2 8,1
120
653 CORSO ROMAIN MS1 5 swimrun34-MCT 02:06:22 94 0:12:13.7 2,5 118 1:19:56.9 12,0 130 0:34:11.3 7,4
121
712 RONDOT JEAN-MARC MV3 10   02:08:21 132 0:15:26.4 1,9 120 1:21:53.0 11,7 119 0:31:02.3 8,1
122
629 PALLA PATRICK MV5 3   02:08:33 123 0:14:03.9 2,1 110 1:16:06.3 12,6 134 0:38:23.5 6,6
123
708 LAMBERT DENIS MV2 16 Mistral Triath' Club Orange 02:08:50 128 0:14:49.7 2,0 125 1:24:29.7 11,4 113 0:29:30.6 8,5
124
722 ROSAT GUILLAUME MS2 11   02:08:52 97 0:12:17.3 2,4 128 1:29:55.4 10,7 100 0:26:39.9 9,5
125
724 PY EMMANUELLE FS4 2 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 02:10:32 108 0:12:40.1 2,4 126 1:26:13.8 11,1 121 0:31:38.7 8,0
126
621 MALFERE JEAN-LOUIS MV2 17   02:10:57 134 0:15:40.8 1,9 119 1:20:19.6 12,0 132 0:34:57.0 7,2
127
644 TORTET VIRGINIE FV1 2 Swinrun 34 02:15:50 68 0:11:13.5 2,7 130 1:32:44.4 10,4 123 0:31:52.4 7,9
128
662 PASSCHIER MARIA FV1 3 Mistral Triath' Club Orange 02:18:03 129 0:15:08.0 2,0 129 1:31:56.8 10,4 118 0:30:58.5 8,1
129
652 CORSO STÉPHANE MV3 11 swimrun34-MCT 02:18:48 85 0:12:06.2 2,5 131 1:34:24.2 10,2 126 0:32:17.4 7,8
130
668 MALFERE DELMAS ELODIE FV1 4 green wave 02:19:59 131 0:15:25.6 1,9 132 1:34:50.2 10,1 114 0:29:43.2 8,5
131
747 SOYER YANNICK MV1 16   02:25:56 138 1:07:28.3 0,4 2 0:43:31.8 22,1 131 0:34:56.1 7,2
132
715 VARIN BARBARA FV2 5 MTC ORANGE 02:42:03 130 0:15:09.9 2,0 134 1:54:56.7 8,4 124 0:31:56.2 7,9
133
672 LAMBERT CATHERINE FV2 6 Mistral Triath' Club Orange 02:46:35 90 0:12:07.6 2,5 135 2:00:48.7 7,9 127 0:33:39.5 7,5
134
725 CASAUBON MARIANNE FV4 2 run multisport training 02:47:16 125 0:14:32.4 2,1 136 2:02:48.9 7,8 116 0:29:55.2 8,4
135
687 QUATREFAGES TIM MCA 9   00:00:00 74 0:11:25.2 2,6 109 1:15:14.8 12,8      
136
710 ROSOLINI NATHALIE FV3 2   00:00:00 133 0:15:27.8 1,9