Triathlon nature de Bouzigues - 08/06/2019

Kids 2


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1
79 FATTORI LUCA MPU 1   00:15:19 3 0:03:14.6 2,8 4 0:05:57.3 20,2 2 0:06:07.4 12,7
2
87 LHERITIER PIERRE MPU 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 00:15:39 7 0:03:31.5 2,6 3 0:05:57.0 20,2 3 0:06:11.1 12,6
3
72 PERRET MATHIAS MPU 3 CNL LUNEL 00:15:43 5 0:03:15.4 2,8 5 0:05:57.6 20,1 5 0:06:30.1 12,0
4
70 ALIOTTI MATTEO MPU 4 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON/MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON/ 00:15:56 29 0:06:51.8 1,3 1 0:02:24.7 49,8 7 0:06:39.4 11,7
5
65 BILOT ADÈLE FPU 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:16:09 1 0:03:11.8 2,8 8 0:06:18.6 19,0 6 0:06:38.8 11,7
6
51 TISSERAND LÉONIE FPU 2 Bourg en bresse triathlon 00:16:31 13 0:03:58.9 2,3 14 0:06:34.1 18,3 1 0:05:57.8 13,1
7
83 LEBRETON LEON MPU 5 MAT 00:16:48 8 0:03:33.7 2,5 2 0:05:56.4 20,2 8 0:07:18.6 10,7
8
69 CALMELS ELYNE FPU 3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:17:16 2 0:03:12.4 2,8 7 0:06:15.7 19,2 16 0:07:47.9 10,0
9
66 PASSCHIER MATIAS MPU 6 Mistral Triath' Club Orange 00:18:07 11 0:03:57.1 2,3 15 0:06:40.8 18,0 9 0:07:29.4 10,4
10
82 MARTIN SIMEON MPU 7 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:18:12 14 0:04:12.1 2,1 12 0:06:26.6 18,6 10 0:07:33.9 10,3
11
55 CAVALERIE LOANN MPU 8 TRI LOUPIAN 00:18:24 10 0:03:55.3 2,3 16 0:06:41.9 17,9 15 0:07:46.8 10,0
12
75 PEYRON LUCIE FPU 4 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:18:35 4 0:03:15.3 2,8 22 0:07:36.5 15,8 13 0:07:43.3 10,1
13
77 LEMAITRE MARIUS MPU 9 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:18:50 17 0:04:48.3 1,9 13 0:06:27.2 18,6 12 0:07:34.8 10,3
14
74 SIMON ADELE FPU 5 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:18:59 12 0:03:58.1 2,3 18 0:06:54.3 17,4 17 0:08:07.1 9,6
15
52 KONTOUKAS SOLAL MPU 10 M.A.T (Montpellier Triathlon) 00:19:27 9 0:03:34.1 2,5 19 0:07:20.2 16,4 19 0:08:33.5 9,1
16
68 COURTIN ROMAIN MPU 11 La Roue Libre Gignacoise 00:19:29 24 0:05:34.5 1,6 10 0:06:20.6 18,9 11 0:07:34.4 10,3
17
81 GRINI MANAL FPU 6 MAT 00:20:10 6 0:03:28.6 2,6 21 0:07:27.0 16,1 26 0:09:15.0 8,4
18
61 ANNUNZIATA CLEA FPU 7 ANNUNZIA?TEAM 00:20:28 23 0:05:22.3 1,7 6 0:06:09.1 19,5 22 0:08:56.9 8,7
19
58 AZZOPARDI LORIS MPU 12 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:20:38 16 0:04:40.9 1,9 17 0:06:52.5 17,5 23 0:09:05.1 8,6
20
54 PAUGET AGATHE FPU 8 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:20:39 26 0:05:46.3 1,6 9 0:06:19.8 19,0 18 0:08:33.1 9,1
21
76 CHAUVOT JUDITH FPU 9 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:20:42 21 0:05:08.9 1,7 11 0:06:25.9 18,7 24 0:09:08.0 8,5
22
71 HAMAMSI HATIM MPU 13   00:21:06 22 0:05:11.5 1,7 27 0:09:31.3 12,6 4 0:06:23.9 12,2
23
73 BOSSIS MARGOT FPU 10   00:21:45 15 0:04:19.9 2,1 23 0:08:30.4 14,1 21 0:08:55.1 8,7
24
67 MALTETE SASHA FPU 11 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 00:22:22 20 0:05:03.5 1,8 24 0:08:33.1 14,0 20 0:08:45.9 8,9
25
80 CHAMPROSE MAÉLYS FPU 12   00:23:21 25 0:05:38.6 1,6 29 0:09:57.3 12,1 14 0:07:45.0 10,1
26
59 COQUARD MANON FPU 13   00:23:30 18 0:04:56.9 1,8 25 0:08:40.8 13,8 28 0:09:52.7 7,9
27
64 BERNARD JEANNE FPU 14 AL ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 00:23:37 19 0:05:00.3 1,8 26 0:09:21.4 12,8 27 0:09:16.0 8,4
28
53 BRIEU NINO MPU 14 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:24:33 30 0:06:52.8 1,3 20 0:07:24.5 16,2 29 0:10:15.7 7,6
29
85 PERRET MAXENCE MPU 15   00:24:45 28 0:05:58.6 1,5 28 0:09:33.8 12,5 25 0:09:13.3 8,5
30
86 BOYEAU ANNA FPU 15   00:28:47 27 0:05:56.5 1,5 30 0:10:06.3 11,9 30 0:12:44.7 6,1