Trail de Bouzigues - 20/04/2019

12 km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS TEMPS REEL
1
643 CESPEDES LUCAS MSE 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN   15,1 1 France 00:47:44
2
516 MAILLARD VINCENT MSE 2 Sportinlove-Mizuno-Sport2000Montbrison   15,0 2 France 00:48:05
3
626 ALBERGE FLORIAN MSE 3 USCA LESCURE/ACLA ALBAN   15,0 3 France 00:48:09
4
316 RIVET PASCAL MM2 1 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS   14,9 4 France 00:48:14
5
480 LAVAL MAXIME MSE 4 RIBERAL A.C   14,6 5 France 00:49:28
6
539 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MM1 1 Aucun   14,4 6 France 00:49:59
7
307 CORPART ANTOINE MSE 5 VO2 TRIATHLON   14,1 7 France 00:50:58
8
339 LAROUE LUDOVIC MM1 2     14,0 8 France 00:51:22
9
487 MARIE ROSE JOEL MM1 3 LRUN (Lieuran)   14,0 9 France 00:51:31
10
498 BLANCHARD JEROME MM1 4 COURIR À FABRÈGUES   13,9 10 France 00:51:49
11
602 JACQUEMIN DAVID MSE 6     13,7 11 France 00:52:27
12
515 CALS FREDERIC MM1 5 Gardiole Badger Squad   13,7 12 France 00:52:32
13
441 GOUDARD GREGORY MSE 7 Marathon setois   13,7 13 France 00:52:33
14
502 ELVIRA BASTIEN MM1 6 CPAM HERAULT   13,7 14 France 00:52:36
15
134 ROQUES REGIS MSE 8 Roques   13,6 15 France 00:52:54
16
663 AVANTURVER FRANCOIS MM1 7     13,6 16   00:52:59
17
588 SERPANTIE ALEXIA FSE 1     13,5 1 France 00:53:10
18
600 TRONEL-PEYROZ SYLVAIN MSE 9     13,5 17 France 00:53:19
19
270 DELAYE STANISLAS MSE 10 Club Athlétique du Roannais   13,5 18 France 00:53:19
20
652 SAMMARTANO DAVID MM1 8 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON   13,5 19 France 00:53:24
21
607 VIGUIER ALAIN MM3 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE   13,4 20 France 00:53:41
22
629 MARTY LAURENT MSE 11 VEDAS ENDURANCE   13,4 21 France 00:53:41
23
458 FLINCH JEAN MM2 2 Team Never Flinch Les foulées   13,3 22 France 00:53:58
24
506 LARDET MANUEL MM1 9 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN   13,3 23 France 00:54:14
25
595 ROUTIER THOMAS MSE 12     13,2 24 France 00:54:22
26
530 MAGNIER FLORENT MSE 13 NON LICENCIE   13,2 25 France 00:54:28
27
514 GEORGES PINTO MM1 10     13,2 26 France 00:54:34
28
413 GRAESEL FREDERIC MM1 11 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE)   13,2 27 France 00:54:43
29
665 VIVIER ROMAIN MSE 14     13,0 28   00:55:10
30
627 CANCE EVELYNE FM1 1 FOULÉES MONTPELLIER   13,0 2 France 00:55:11
31
566 SIRE MAXIME MM1 12     13,0 29 France 00:55:14
32
436 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MM3 2 S/L SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC   13,0 30 France 00:55:25
33
214 HACHET WILFRIED MM1 13     12,9 31 France 00:55:48
34
262 AUFFRAY JULIE FSE 2 TEAM OUTDOOR POLI   12,9 3 France 00:55:53
35
171 MINGHINI JEREMY MSE 15     12,9 32 France 00:55:55
36
534 CARRER CENDRINE FM1 2 BPBO31   12,9 4 France 00:56:00
37
606 CHEVASSUS RUDOLF MM1 14 Tri Run de Frontignan   12,7 33 France 00:56:44
38
182 DEGAND LILIAN MM1 15 fouladou balaruc   12,7 34 France 00:56:48
39
484 FOURNOL TTOMAS MM1 16 FOURNOL   12,7 35 France 00:56:50
40
457 RINZO THÉO MSE 16 ACPA - Team Never Flinch   12,6 36 France 00:57:19
41
504 CAVALIER BENOIT MSE 17 CPAM HERAULT   12,6 37 France 00:57:19
42
109 FAYMONVILLE PROST JONATHAN MSE 18     12,5 38 France 00:57:23
43
639 QUARATO ALAIN MM2 3 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN   12,5 39 France 00:57:29
44
127 SAUTRE BERTRAND MM2 4     12,5 40 France 00:57:45
45
375 BEAUDE ALEXIS MSE 19     12,4 41 France 00:57:55
46
303 PATOUT KEVIN MM1 17     12,4 42 France 00:58:09
47
532 KULA OLIMPIA FSE 3 entante balaruc poussan   12,4 5 France 00:58:12
48
610 TAELMAN JULIEN MSE 20 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX / POUSSAN   12,4 43 France 00:58:13
49
553 VIALON DIDIER MM1 18     12,4 44 France 00:58:14
50
451 BESSIERE LAURENT MM1 19     12,4 45 France 00:58:16
51
176 PERROT JACQUES MES 1 CPPE27   12,3 46 France 00:58:22
52
206 POUVREAU ALBAN MSE 21     12,3 47 France 00:58:31
53
467 GAIRAUD LAURENT MM2 5 ACPA - Team Never Flinch   12,3 48 France 00:58:42
54
405 PUEL SYLVIE FM2 1 ACNM NARBONNE   12,2 6 France 00:58:48
55
453 COURERO ARNAUD MM1 20 COURIR A VAUVERT   12,2 49 France 00:58:51
56
312 COURERO JEAN-PAUL MM2 6 COURIR A VAUVERT   12,2 50 France 00:58:51
57
637 PALOSSE SACHA MCA 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON   12,2 51 France 00:59:05
58
288 PAYEROLS ARNAUD MSE 22     12,2 52 France 00:59:07
59
370 GAYE JEFFRY MM1 21     12,2 53 France 00:59:11
60
587 GOURON MICHEL MM2 7     12,1 54 France 00:59:29
61
510 RIVIERE FREDERIC MM1 22     12,1 55 France 00:59:35
62
575 ARTIS ALAIN MM1 23     12,1 56 France 00:59:38
63
337 RICARD DANIEL MM3 3     12,0 57 France 00:59:54
64
582 HEULZ ADRIEN MSE 23     12,0 58 France 01:00:01
65
435 MASSON BRUNO MM1 24     12,0 59 France 01:00:09
66
431 MICHEL JORDY MSE 24     11,9 60 France 01:00:17
67
203 SOUCHE LIONEL MM1 25     11,9 61 France 01:00:22
68
661 MENDEZ YOANN MSE 25     11,9 62   01:00:23
69
619 BAUMER STEPHANE MM1 26     11,9 63 France 01:00:29
70
209 WILLEMS MICHEL MM4 1 PACOULIX LIMOUX   11,9 64 France 01:00:32
71
604 FOURNIE YOHAN MM1 27 Les dys mille pas   11,9 65 France 01:00:34
72
454 PEREZ GUILLAUME MM1 28 Team Pintades Aveyron   11,8 66 France 01:00:49
73
424 SCHWALLER FLORENT MSE 26     11,8 67 France 01:00:52
74
365 CLERC STÉPHANE MM1 29     11,8 68 France 01:00:54
75
561 ASTIER FREDERIC MM1 30     11,8 69 France 01:01:07
76
649 MARTINS PONTES STEPHANE MM2 8 ASSPVergeze   11,8 70 France 01:01:14
77
650 BELOT PASCAL MM1 31     11,8 71 France 01:01:16
78
466 BEYRIE MAXIME MSE 27 TRGV   11,7 72 France 01:01:33
79
574 BERTOLINO EVELYNE FM1 3 ACM (montpellier)   11,7 7 France 01:01:33
80
330 PALEYRON FRANCK MM2 9 TEAM St Just   11,7 73 France 01:01:42
81
597 PUCHE PIERRE MM1 32     11,7 74 France 01:01:43
82
242 RATEL VALERIE FM1 4     11,7 8 France 01:01:44
83
411 VAQUER JULIEN MSE 28 Run Acad Narbonne   11,7 75 France 01:01:47
84
495 CAZANAVE CLEMENT MSE 29     11,6 76 France 01:01:50
85
414 COUTY FABIEN MM1 33 DT   11,6 77 France 01:01:54
86
347 VACHON-SAPEDE GREGORY MSE 30     11,6 78 France 01:02:04
87
226 FERRAND PIERRE MM2 10 PACOULIX LIMOUX   11,6 79 France 01:02:14
88
654 LANDES PHILIPPE MSE 31     11,5 80 France 01:02:33
89
636 PALOSSE VINCENT MM2 11 JOGGING LAVERUNE   11,5 81 France 01:02:33
90
541 TRENGA DAVID MSE 32 Team VB   11,5 82 France 01:02:38
91
521 BEAUMEL LAURENT MM2 12     11,5 83 France 01:02:41
92
472 DUBOULOZ ALICE FSE 4 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON   11,5 9 France 01:02:41
93
513 SEGUIER VINCENT MSE 33     11,5 84 France 01:02:41
94
269 RIVET AURÉLIE FSE 5 Club Athlétique du Roannais   11,5 10 France 01:02:45
95
321 MOLINIER GUILHEM MSE 34     11,4 85 France 01:02:55
96
596 PUCHE PAUL MJU 1     11,4 86 France 01:02:56
97
287 PAYEROLS AURÉLIE FSE 6     11,4 11 France 01:02:59
98
568 VOISIN PIERRE-ALAIN MSE 35     11,4 87 France 01:03:03
99
447 VISTE PATRICK MM1 34     11,4 88 France 01:03:05
100
608 BRAUD JULIEN MM1 35     11,4 89 France 01:03:13
101
187 TITOS JOSE MM2 13 LES SALTARECS   11,4 90 France 01:03:13
102
535 MARTINS PONTES GEOFFREY MSE 36     11,4 91 France 01:03:15
103
492 AMPHOUX PIERRE MJU 2     11,4 92 France 01:03:23
104
460 PIERRE ARNAUD MES 2     11,3 93 France 01:03:29
105
417 DESENFANT ERIC MM1 36     11,3 94 France 01:03:39
106
117 FLAGEU BRUNO MM2 14     11,3 95 France 01:03:42
107
491 AMPHOUX MICHEL MM1 37     11,3 96 France 01:03:48
108
478 CHEF REMI MM2 15     11,3 97 France 01:03:52
109
106 CORTRIGHT MARISA FSE 7     11,3 12 Pays-Bas 01:03:54
110
251 IMBERDIS ROMAIN MSE 37     11,2 98 France 01:04:04
111
589 BRABET GUILLAUME MM1 38     11,2 99 France 01:04:08
112
507 LARDET AURÉLIE FSE 8 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN   11,2 13 France 01:04:24
113
554 TONDU JEAN-PIERRE MM2 16     11,2 100 France 01:04:28
114
412 GIRAUDON PATRICIA FM1 5 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE)   11,1 14 France 01:04:34
115
172 VALLAT JERÔME MM1 39     11,1 101 France 01:04:42
116
614 MARCO CHRISTOPHE MM2 17 LEZITRAIL34   11,1 102 France 01:04:44
117
616 MEYER CHARLINE FSE 9     11,1 15 France 01:04:45
118
221 OGES ROMAIN MM1 40     11,1 103 France 01:04:52
119
1099 MERLE BAPTISTE MSE 38     11,1 104 France 01:04:56
120
113 GIROU GEOFFREY MSE 39     11,1 105 France 01:04:58
121
236 NATARELLI FABIO MSE 40 Natarelli   11,1 106 France 01:05:09
122
470 SAVOURNIN RUBEN MSE 41     11,0 107 France 01:05:10
123
560 DUBOIS FRANCK MM2 18 ENA NIMES   11,0 108 France 01:05:22
124
542 ESPINOZA WILLIAM MSE 42 Team VB   11,0 109 France 01:05:35
125
407 DONIES MARIS FM1 6     11,0 16 France 01:05:42
126
406 GUIRAO DORIAN FSE 10     11,0 17 France 01:05:42
127
108 BAILLY STEEVENS MM1 41     11,0 110 France 01:05:42
128
399 MEYNIER VINCENT MM2 19 NON LICENCIE   10,9 111 France 01:05:50
129
122 CAMSAT REGIS MM3 4     10,9 112 France 01:05:56
130
368 ROUTIER LUCAS MSE 43     10,9 113 France 01:05:57
131
576 COUSTIER FRANCK MM1 42     10,9 114 France 01:05:58
132
443 GRIMAL SANDY FM1 7 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN   10,9 18 France 01:06:00
133
200 GROUX RENAUD MM1 43     10,9 115 France 01:06:00
134
581 VABRE STÉPHANIE FM1 8 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN   10,9 19 France 01:06:01
135
388 RICQ ARNAUD MM1 44     10,9 116 France 01:06:02
136
651 PHUNG THÉ HOANG MM2 20     10,9 117 France 01:06:12
137
142 DEVAUX FREDERIC MM1 45     10,9 118 France 01:06:20
138
497 PORCHET BAPTISTE MSE 44     10,8 119 France 01:06:28
139
352 SUAU FLUMIAN MAGALI FM1 9 CLERMONT TRIATHLON   10,8 20 France 01:06:39
140
442 CHATEIGNON CLAUDE MM3 5     10,8 120 France 01:06:41
141
633 PEAN BRUNO MM3 6 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC   10,8 121 France 01:06:52
142
174 SUC DIDIER MM2 21 Capial Athlétisme   10,8 122 France 01:06:54
143
599 VEDRENNE BERTRAND MM2 22 RUN IN CRES   10,8 123 France 01:06:58
144
548 SOUDAIS DOMINGO MSE 45 Soudais   10,7 124 France 01:07:03
145
132 MARAVAL CHRISTOPHE MM1 46     10,7 125 France 01:07:10
146
377 GROUSELLE DIDIER MM2 23     10,7 126 France 01:07:12
147
459 PIERRE LAURENT MM3 7     10,6 127 France 01:07:40
148
233 SERRES HENRI MM2 24     10,6 128 France 01:07:44
149
202 ALGAYRES LAURENT MM1 47 PA.COU.LIX   10,6 129 France 01:07:52
150
572 AUDRAN GUILLAUME MSE 46     10,6 130 France 01:07:54
151
664 MAJOULET HUGUES MM2 25     10,6 131   01:07:57
152
540 SAMBAT MARIE FM2 2 PACOULIX LIMOUX   10,6 21 France 01:07:57
153
254 HELLEC CHRISTOPHE MM2 26     10,6 132 France 01:08:07
154
646 ABGRALL FLORIAN MSE 47     10,6 133 France 01:08:07
155
189 RODRIGUEZ OLIVIER MSE 48     10,6 134 France 01:08:11
156
529 BAILLY DANIEL MM3 8 Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi   10,5 135 France 01:08:18
157
153 ORTEGA JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM2 27     10,5 136 France 01:08:19
158
315 VAILLIER THIBAULT MSE 49     10,5 137 France 01:08:20
159
335 WAGNON SYLVAIN MM2 28 ACM (montpellier)   10,5 138 France 01:08:25
160
635 DELACROIX THOMAS MSE 50     10,5 139 France 01:08:28
161
141 MATTE DEVAUX SANCIE FM1 10     10,5 22 France 01:08:28
162
613 MAILLE HERVE MM2 29     10,5 140 France 01:08:28
163
543 SORLI CAROLINE FM1 11 Ensemble Pour Louis   10,5 23 France 01:08:28
164
253 VERRIER ERIC MM2 30 TEAM POULX TRAIL   10,5 141 France 01:08:29
165
252 VERRIER ISABELLE FSE 11     10,5 24 France 01:08:30
166
267 DESCOUS SYLVAIN MM1 48     10,5 142 France 01:08:30
167
648 TURCHETTO ELSA FM1 12     10,5 25 France 01:08:31
168
593 GENGUELOU MIKAEL MSE 51     10,5 143 France 01:08:34
169
418 LE MARTELOT TIFENN FM1 13 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE   10,5 26 France 01:08:42
170
115 ROUBERTIES PIERRE-FRÉDÉRIC MM2 31     10,5 144 France 01:08:42
171
394 DOS SANTOS PAUL MM1 49     10,5 145 France 01:08:48
172
266 IOVADZE ELGUJA MM1 50     10,5 146 France 01:08:49
173
362 MURAT ÉPOUSE EBENER CARINE FM1 14     10,4 27 France 01:08:58
174
313 MALURET JEAN MM2 32     10,4 147 France 01:09:08
175
647 ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE-BAUGE ANDREA MCA 2     10,4 148 France 01:09:19
176
163 POTTIER PAULINE FSE 12     10,4 28 France 01:09:31
177
567 REFFERT MICHAËL MSE 52     10,4 149 France 01:09:33
178
473 GAUTHERET PIERRE MM3 9     10,3 150 France 01:09:41
179
403 COULET STEPHANE MM1 51 stephcool   10,3 151 France 01:09:42
180
570 BONNEMAIRE REMI MM1 52 COURIR À FABRÈGUES   10,3 152 France 01:09:48
181
486 RUGGERI LAURENT MM1 53     10,3 153 France 01:09:51
182
488 MARIE ROSE FABIENNE FM1 15 LRUN (Lieuran)   10,3 29 France 01:09:52
183
631 PANIANDY ALEXIA FSE 13 Clermont Sport Endurance Canricross   10,3 30 France 01:09:53
184
439 FUZERE ADRIEN MSE 53     10,3 154 France 01:10:01
185
376 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MM1 54 LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED   10,3 155 France 01:10:03
186
544 SORLI ALEXANDRE MM1 55 Ensemble Pour Louis   10,3 156 France 01:10:08
187
546 BOTELLA CLAUDE MM1 56 TEAM St Just   10,3 157 France 01:10:09
188
151 MERAT FLORENCE FM1 16 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE   10,3 31 France 01:10:10
189
537 EICHLER BRENT MSE 54     10,3 158 Allemagne 01:10:11
190
149 ROBERT PONS MM2 33 PORTI RUN   10,3 159 France 01:10:12
191
547 QUINTIERI MYRIAM FSE 14     10,2 32 France 01:10:20
192
129 DUPUIS YVAN MM2 34     10,2 160 France 01:10:21
193
501 RAVAUX HELENE FM2 3 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME   10,2 33 France 01:10:24
194
628 MUNOS CHRISTINE FM1 17     10,2 34 France 01:10:43
195
205 LAMBERT EMMANUEL MM1 57     10,2 161 France 01:10:47
196
319 BESSOUD ANNE-LAURE FSE 15     10,2 35 France 01:10:48
197
110 AMOUROUX LUC MM2 35 Babyliss Team   10,2 162 France 01:10:52
198
415 TROTIGNON JUSTINE FSE 16     10,1 36 France 01:11:00
199
653 POET JEAN-MARC MSE 55     10,1 163 France 01:11:01
200
586 MOINE DOMINIQUE MM2 36 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS   10,1 164 France 01:11:03
201
183 JULLIEN PASCAL MM1 58     10,1 165 France 01:11:04
202
660 MINGHINI VIRGINIE FSE 17     10,1 37   01:11:04
203
408 BENEZIT NICOLAS MSE 56 SWIMRUN34   10,1 166 France 01:11:06
204
409 FOUR LOIC MSE 57     10,1 167 France 01:11:06
205
168 TAXIL YOHAN MM1 59 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS   10,1 168 France 01:11:07
206
280 STÉPHANT NOLWENN FSE 18 Stéphant   10,1 38 France 01:11:15
207
145 BERRUS ELISABETH FM3 1     10,1 39 France 01:11:16
208
612 COULON CÉDRIK MM1 60 Sport Nature et Vous   10,1 169 France 01:11:19
209
190 TEDO DANIEL MM3 10 PACOULIX   10,1 170 France 01:11:26
210
196 PELLISSIER HUBERT MSE 58     10,1 171 France 01:11:36
211
625 CHATENET BENOIT MM1 61     10,0 172 France 01:11:44
212
623 LEPRIEUR ELODIE FSE 19 COURIR À FABRÈGUES   10,0 40 France 01:11:45
213
397 FUENTES JEAN-LOUIS MM3 11 JNM / BUCADELS   10,0 173 France 01:11:46
214
333 BONNIN MICHEL MM4 2 ACNM - NARBONNE   10,0 174 France 01:11:49
215
438 VARAGNAT CLAIRE FSE 20     10,0 41 France 01:11:49
216
354 FABRE AMÉLIE FSE 21     10,0 42 France 01:11:53
217
220 ROUANET FABIEN MM1 62     10,0 175 France 01:11:58
218
156 LE BRETON LÉA FSE 22 CPPE27   10,0 43 France 01:11:58
219
114 NAVARRO MURIEL FM1 18 COURIR A BEAULIEU   10,0 44 France 01:11:59
220
634 BELMONT ALEXANDRE MM1 63     10,0 176 France 01:12:00
221
297 DE CADOLLE NICOLAS MM1 64     10,0 177 France 01:12:03
222
528 FALCONNIER MICHELE FM3 2 Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi   10,0 45 France 01:12:04
223
216 HENNEMAN PASCAL MM1 65     10,0 178 France 01:12:15
224
213 BODIN CLÉMENT MM1 66     10,0 179 France 01:12:15
225
462 BONNAFOUS SAMUEL MM1 67     10,0 180 France 01:12:16
226
471 BONNAFOUS OLIVIER MM1 68     10,0 181 France 01:12:16
227
188 IZARD JERÔME MM1 69     10,0 182 France 01:12:21
228
389 COEURET PAUL MSE 59     9,9 183 France 01:12:27
229
390 VICENTE VALERIE MSE 60     9,9 184 France 01:12:28
230
314 GAIRAUD LUC MM2 37     9,9 185 France 01:12:29
231
557 COUCKE FLORIS MSE 61 Montpellier Buvette Club   9,9 186 France 01:12:30
232
363 RUBIO BERNARD MM2 38     9,9 187 France 01:12:33
233
384 MAGUER--SPILERS ALEXANDRINE FSE 23     9,9 46 France 01:12:39
234
348 LANTOINE STEVE MSE 62     9,9 188 France 01:12:39
235
162 DEVICTOR COLIN MSE 63     9,9 189 France 01:12:41
236
494 CASTELLON SYLVAIN MM2 39     9,9 190 France 01:12:48
237
556 RIVORY FRÉDÉRIC MM1 70 Montpellier Buvette Club   9,9 191 France 01:12:51
238
165 ILLAC JEAN PIERRE MM4 3     9,9 192 France 01:12:51
239
617 FERNET ALAIN MM3 12 saint clair   9,9 193 France 01:12:56
240
440 CHASTEL JEAN-JACQUES MSE 64     9,9 194 France 01:12:57
241
144 LOUCHET PASCAL MM2 40     9,9 195 France 01:13:01
242
136 DELENNE LAURENT MM1 71     9,8 196 France 01:13:19
243
416 BERENGUIER THIERRY MM3 13 VEDAS ENDURANCE   9,8 197 France 01:13:23
244
181 BRIENS DOMINIQUE MM3 14     9,8 198 France 01:13:26
245
517 LLODRA CAMILLE FSE 24     9,8 47 France 01:13:33
246
519 GELY THOMAS MSE 65     9,8 199 France 01:13:33
247
421 PLAZA YANNICK MSE 66     9,8 200 France 01:13:35
248
381 BLANC YANNICK MSE 67     9,8 201 France 01:13:38
249
490 MOREAU OLIVIER MM1 72 LÉZITRAIL 34   9,8 202 France 01:13:39
250
481 DI CARLO GUY MM3 15     9,8 203 France 01:13:45
251
296 CABRERA OPALE FSE 25     9,7 48 France 01:13:51
252
584 REY SYLVIE FM1 19     9,7 49 France 01:13:51
253
369 ROSSIGNOL CÉLINE FSE 26     9,7 50 France 01:14:00
254
638 RAMIS SEBASTIEN MM1 73     9,7 204 France 01:14:01
255
531 DIJOLS HUGUETTE FM3 3 Touroulis Onet le chateau   9,7 51 France 01:14:05
256
285 ROCHE MATHIEU MSE 68     9,7 205 France 01:14:08
257
298 GAVINET ISABELLE FM1 20 TEE 34   9,7 52 France 01:14:10
258
336 MARTINEZ JEAN MARC MM2 41     9,7 206 France 01:14:12
259
257 MIQUEL CLAIRE FSE 27     9,7 53 France 01:14:13
260
167 FRANÇOIS JULIEN MSE 69 CPPE27   9,7 207 France 01:14:13
261
645 FAVA MICHEL MM4 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE   9,7 208 France 01:14:14
262
283 HUET MARIE FSE 28     9,7 54 France 01:14:16
263
327 BARON CHRISTELLE FM1 21 MILLES PATTES DE MEZE   9,7 55 France 01:14:18
264
615 BOUSQUET VALÉRIE FM2 4     9,7 56 France 01:14:27
265
559 BRUSSET CHRISTELLE FM1 22 JOGGING LAVERUNE   9,6 57 France 01:14:38
266
555 LEBRUN CECILE FM1 23 JOGGING LAVERUNE   9,6 58 France 01:14:38
267
380 LIOBARD THIERRY MM2 42     9,6 209 France 01:14:41
268
152 BRABANT FRANCOIS MM1 74     9,6 210 France 01:14:42
269
277 MICHEL JEAN-LUC MM2 43     9,6 211 France 01:14:49
270
479 DELTELL LAURENCE FM2 5     9,6 59 France 01:14:59
271
345 LEBLET ANAÏS FSE 29     9,6 60 France 01:14:59
272
493 HEBBELINCK STEPHANIE FM1 24     9,6 61 France 01:15:01
273
518 LAMBERT SARA FM1 25 USSA SETE   9,6 62 France 01:15:02
274
573 COMPAN NICOLAS MM1 75     9,6 212 France 01:15:03
275
527 SASSUS LAURENT MM2 44 CAL   9,6 213 France 01:15:11
276
452 LIAUTAUD SANDRA FM1 26 COURIR A VAUVERT   9,6 63 France 01:15:12
277
195 MONTES CLAUDINE FM1 27     9,6 64 France 01:15:17
278
549 LERDA NADINE FM2 6     9,6 65 France 01:15:20
279
444 COLPAERT JEAN-MARIE MM3 16     9,5 214 France 01:15:34
280
227 VALLAT ARNAUD MM1 76     9,5 215 France 01:15:43
281
164 MENZAGHI CAROLINE FSE 30     9,5 66 France 01:16:10
282
232 ASSELIN NICOLAS MM1 77     9,4 216 France 01:16:25
283
218 BARINCOU ELISABETH FM1 28     9,4 67 France 01:16:25
284
178 DAMIN LOLA FSE 31 TCMS TOULOUSE   9,4 68 France 01:16:28
285
383 DARDAINE MARION FM1 29     9,4 69 France 01:16:32
286
275 ITTEN CECILC FM1 30 RUNNING 66   9,4 70 France 01:16:37
287
590 ROBERT EMMANUELLE FSE 32     9,4 71 France 01:16:40
288
571 ROZIERES AMANDINE FSE 33     9,4 72 France 01:16:41
289
325 GROSS CHRISTINE FM1 31 CAP MELGUEIL   9,4 73 France 01:16:41
290
448 LAPEYRONNIE SEGOLENE FSE 34     9,4 74 France 01:16:45
291
522 MAIGNE FLAVIE FSE 35     9,4 75 France 01:16:46
292
523 BAUMEISTER SIEGRID FSE 36     9,4 76 France 01:16:46
293
185 BANTWELL PATRICK MM2 45     9,4 217 France 01:16:46
294
179 ABEILARD DELPHINE FM2 7     9,4 77 France 01:16:46
295
366 FOLEST LAURENT MM1 78 ACVR   9,4 218 France 01:16:49
296
395 BENIMELI RICHARD MM1 79     9,4 219 France 01:16:49
297
343 CASTEX FRANCINE FM4 1 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir   9,4 78 France 01:16:50
298
658 APOLIS JEREMY MSE 70     9,4 220 France 01:16:51
299
428 OUVRIER MARIE-ANNE FM1 32     9,4 79 France 01:16:55
300
427 BOUGUET PRISCILLE FM1 33     9,4 80 France 01:16:59
301
400 NAYRAGUET FLORENCE FM1 34     9,3 81 France 01:17:00
302
644 MALZAC VINCENT MM1 80     9,3 221 France 01:17:06
303
240 FABRE MARIANNE FSE 37     9,3 82 France 01:17:09
304
173 SINGLA XAVIER MM1 81     9,3 222 France 01:17:15
305
565 LIMOUZI MARIE CLAIRE FM3 4 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS   9,3 83 France 01:17:24
306
464 CATILLO MARIE FM1 35 fouladou balaruc   9,3 84 France 01:17:30
307
500 QUILLET JUSTINE FSE 38 CPAM HERAULT   9,3 85 France 01:17:45
308
147 LE GALL PATRICK MM2 46     9,3 223 France 01:17:48
309
170 BANAT SYLVAIN MSE 71     9,2 224 France 01:17:51
310
219 ROUANET STELLA FSE 39     9,2 86 France 01:18:11
311
355 RAMADIER MARIE FSE 40 Cycle de l?Eau   9,2 87 France 01:18:11
312
356 RAMADIER YANNICK MM1 82 Cycle de l?Eau   9,2 225 France 01:18:12
313
598 ANTUNES VALERIE FM2 8     9,2 88 France 01:18:12
314
392 PAGES FABRICE MM1 83     9,2 226 France 01:18:13
315
148 BLANC IVAN-MICHEL MM2 47     9,2 227 France 01:18:15
316
215 ROUANET GUILHEM MM1 84     9,2 228 France 01:18:15
317
238 BUJAN CAROLINE FSE 41     9,2 89 Espagne 01:18:18
318
222 GRAUX CELINE FSE 42     9,2 90 France 01:18:20
319
258 GIRMA MYRIAM FM2 9     9,2 91 France 01:18:30
320
562 DELANNOY MAXIME MM1 85 MA BELLE ETOILE   9,1 229 France 01:18:41
321
342 CIBIEL CAROLE FM1 36 castres sports nautiques   9,1 92 France 01:18:42
322
505 POTTIER ALAIN MM3 17 MAGUELONE JOGGING   9,1 230 France 01:18:53
323
210 LORRE FLORENCE FSE 43     9,1 93 France 01:18:55
324
211 ABRAHAM MATHILDE FSE 44     9,1 94 France 01:18:55
325
536 CELDRAN FRANÇOISE FM3 5 courir ensemble grau du   9,1 95 France 01:18:57
326
437 GILLI DELPHINE FM1 37 les touristes   9,1 96 France 01:18:58
327
432 CÉRÈNE FRÉDÉRIC MM1 86 Les Touristes   9,1 231 France 01:18:58
328
360 PONCHEL CÉDRINE FM1 38     9,1 97 France 01:19:02
329
361 RAMADE DAVID MM1 87     9,1 232 France 01:19:03
330
295 PIZZONERO PHILIPPE MM3 18     9,1 233 France 01:19:04
331
340 LASSERRE CAROLINE FM2 10 USSA   9,1 98 France 01:19:06
332
419 ANCEL HELENE FM2 11 Team Leev   9,1 99 France 01:19:12
333
420 MAUREL VALERIE FM2 12 Team Leev   9,1 100 France 01:19:13
334
485 DEMARET THIERRY MM2 48     9,1 234 France 01:19:20
335
166 DAVID VIRGINIE FM1 39     9,1 101 France 01:19:23
336
558 HAIDER HOSSEIN MM1 88 COURIR À FABRÈGUES   9,1 235 France 01:19:24
337
456 SANCHEZ DIMITRI MES 3     9,0 236 France 01:19:35
338
603 JOUANNE MIKAEL MSE 72     9,0 237 France 01:19:43
339
230 TETU PASCALE FM1 40     9,0 102 France 01:19:50
340
243 QUIDELLEUR CAROLINE FM1 41 fouladous balaruc les bains   9,0 103 France 01:19:50
341
194 PELLISSIER JACQUES MM3 19     9,0 238 France 01:19:59
342
344 GONZALVEZ PATRICIA FM2 13 Les Coureurs Fous de Sérignan 34   9,0 104 France 01:20:02
343
621 BARRAL VIRGINIE FSE 45     9,0 105 France 01:20:05
344
489 PEREZ SOPHIE FM1 42 LÉZITRAIL 34   9,0 106 France 01:20:10
345
279 VEDEL CHARLOTTE FSE 46     9,0 107 France 01:20:13
346
276 GAVEAU BÉRÉNICE FSE 47     9,0 108 France 01:20:13
347
328 GAVEAU CLARISSE FES 1     9,0 109 France 01:20:14
348
579 MASSIF CHRISTOPHE MM2 49 PEROLS FOOTING   9,0 239 France 01:20:17
349
105 TERRAL ANNE FM2 14     9,0 110 France 01:20:18
350
111 COURBET SEVERINE FM1 43 Babyliss Team   9,0 111 France 01:20:19
351
455 PEREZ BARBARA FM1 44 Team Pintades Aveyron   9,0 112 France 01:20:24
352
401 NAYRAGUET BENOIT MM1 89     8,9 240 France 01:20:44
353
318 GODEFROY SYLVAIN MM1 90     8,9 241 France 01:20:52
354
434 SERRES ISABELLE FM2 15     8,9 113 France 01:20:56
355
208 PANONT SIMONE FM3 6 PACOULIX LIMOUX   8,9 114 France 01:21:00
356
207 PANONT JEAN PIERRE MM3 20 PACOULIX LIMOUX   8,9 242 France 01:21:00
357
538 BROCHET LÉA FSE 48     8,9 115 France 01:21:09
358
191 PUYAL CHARLES MM3 21 Running à Salleles / RAS   8,9 243 France 01:21:15
359
533 PECO SOPHIE-ANNE FM1 45     8,9 116 France 01:21:19
360
350 BOULARD MARIE-CLAUDE FM2 16 TAM MONATDY   8,8 117 France 01:21:32
361
378 DESCOUS DELPHINE FSE 49     8,8 118 France 01:21:43
362
545 BUFFIERE MORGAN MSE 73     8,8 244 France 01:21:47
363
184 VIGUIE EMMANUEL MM1 91     8,8 245 France 01:22:01
364
577 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MM1 92 -   8,8 246 France 01:22:01
365
446 VISTE NATHALIE FM1 46     8,8 119 France 01:22:02
366
525 RIVIERE ADÈLE FM2 17 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas   8,8 120 France 01:22:11
367
461 PAIXAO DO SENHOR ANTONIO MM2 50 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC)   8,7 247 France 01:22:27
368
338 HAON GENEVIEVE FSE 50 Team Girly   8,7 121 France 01:22:31
369
618 IBANEZ VIDOU LAETITIA FM1 47 LRUN (Lieuran)   8,7 122 France 01:22:32
370
324 DURIEZ JULIETTE FSE 51     8,7 123 France 01:22:33
371
349 CABROL FAIVRE LAURIE FSE 52     8,7 124 France 01:22:35
372
309 LAUNAY GUY MM4 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE   8,7 248 France 01:22:35
373
284 GIOVANELLI CLAIRE FSE 53 Giovanelli   8,7 125 France 01:22:36
374
463 DUCAMP MICHEL MM2 51     8,7 249 France 01:22:41
375
137 MORENO NATHALIE FM2 18 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED   8,7 126 France 01:22:44
376
300 ROMAN JEAN CLAUDE MM4 6     8,7 250 France 01:22:50
377
353 DUCROCQ SARAH FM2 19 Les coureurs fous de Serignan   8,7 127 France 01:22:52
378
225 FERRAND LAURENCE FM2 20 PACOULIX LIMOUX   8,7 128 France 01:22:54
379
228 GUILLERM JULIE FM1 48 LTN   8,7 129 France 01:22:59
380
229 PUCHE MICHEL MM2 52 LTN   8,7 251 France 01:22:59
381
591 ORTUNO SABRINA FSE 54     8,7 130 France 01:23:04
382
520 LECLERCQ LETICIA FM1 49     8,6 131 France 01:23:32
383
102 PHILIPPE CATHERINE FM1 50 ENTENTE POUSSAN - BALARUC   8,6 132 France 01:23:35
384
483 GALIS JOSEPH MM1 93 jothau   8,6 252 France 01:23:35
385
146 AUBERTIN AURELIA FSE 55     8,6 133 France 01:23:36
386
125 DE LECUBARRI AGNES FM1 51     8,6 134 France 01:23:36
387
477 JUSSERAND SYLVIE FM2 21 "courir à juvignac - ""les sonneurs"""   8,6 135 France 01:23:53
388
112 RIO MARYANNICK FM3 7     8,6 136 France 01:23:54
389
526 GARDES ROXANE FM1 52 CPAM HERAULT   8,6 137 France 01:24:00
390
131 COSTE BERNARD MM3 22 COSTE   8,6 253 France 01:24:09
391
130 RIOU DUPUIS FM2 22     8,6 138 France 01:24:11
392
655 BONGIOVANI MARC MSE 74     8,5 254 France 01:24:16
393
249 DEMOEN DIANE FSE 56     8,5 139 France 01:24:27
394
396 FONTES AMELIE FM1 53     8,5 140 France 01:24:41
395
425 MORER AUDE FSE 57     8,5 141 France 01:24:43
396
177 LARROQUE BEATRICE FSE 58     8,5 142 France 01:24:44
397
641 TRIOLET FREDERIC MM2 53     8,5 255 France 01:24:44
398
244 GRASSET SONIA FM2 23 les coureurs fou de serignan   8,5 143 France 01:24:44
399
605 FORTIN RENÉ MM4 7     8,5 256 France 01:24:54
400
245 VINCENTELLI CHRISTINE FM2 24     8,5 144 France 01:24:57
401
550 PONS JULIA FSE 59 FOULÉE ORANGEOISE   8,5 145 France 01:25:00
402
341 FOURNIER FLORA FM2 25 Les Gazelles à vos trousses   8,5 146 France 01:25:01
403
391 QUAN LINDA FM1 54     8,5 147 France 01:25:03
404
317 MALATIA NADIA FM1 55     8,5 148 France 01:25:03
405
580 REIX STÉPHANE MM2 54     8,4 257 France 01:25:19
406
305 LEONARD SÉBASTIEN MM1 94 TEAM Kalou   8,4 258 France 01:25:26
407
601 REYNE DANIEL MM3 23 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS   8,4 259 France 01:25:29
408
620 HERICHER SANDRINE/PIERR FM1 56     8,4 149 France 01:25:30
409
433 BOURDIN SANDRINE FM1 57     8,4 150 France 01:25:31
410
430 SCALA DORA FM1 58     8,4 151 France 01:25:34
411
264 CLARES SANDRINE FM1 59     8,4 152 France 01:25:37
412
310 GAVEAU VIRGINIE FM2 26 LEZITRAIL34   8,4 153 France 01:25:43
413
496 DEGEZ AURORE FM1 60     8,4 154 France 01:25:58
414
499 MEJRI MARINE FSE 60 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC)   8,4 155 France 01:26:03
415
630 BERTHOLET PATRICIA FM2 27     8,3 156 France 01:26:23
416
632 PEAN ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 61 MUC ORIENTATION   8,3 157 France 01:26:29
417
128 SAUTRE-TAILLARD SONIA FM1 61     8,3 158 France 01:26:32
418
474 PENEZ JEAN-LOUIS MM3 24     8,3 260 France 01:26:43
419
475 LAROCHE BÉATRICE FM1 62     8,3 159 France 01:26:43
420
103 GHISLAINE ARGOUNES FM2 28 Capial Athlé Saint-Juèry   8,3 160 France 01:26:44
421
135 NAVAS CECILE FSE 62     8,3 161 France 01:26:54
422
138 BLANES MÉL FSE 63     8,3 162 France 01:26:54
423
116 COCHARD GERALDINE FM1 63 Les coureurs fous de Serignan   8,3 163 France 01:26:58
424
256 JACQUOT CHRISTELLE FM1 64 Les coureurs fous de Serignan   8,3 164 France 01:26:58
425
107 LAURIER ELODIE FM1 65     8,3 165 France 01:27:00
426
402 MEILLAN SYLVIE FM2 29     8,3 166 France 01:27:01
427
585 NIEL MATHILDE FSE 64     8,3 167 France 01:27:01
428
104 TERRAL ALAIN MM2 55     8,2 261 France 01:27:22
429
217 BLOND STEPHANE MM2 56 TEAM CALOU   8,2 262 France 01:27:29
430
255 ANGUIGNAC ISABELLE FM2 30 Coeur de Runneuses   8,2 168 France 01:27:31
431
246 MAYONOVE SANDRINE FM1 66     8,2 169 France 01:27:44
432
367 BOURDEL GUILHEM MSE 75     8,2 263 France 01:27:54
433
594 ROUTIER FABIENNE FM2 31     8,2 170 France 01:27:57
434
569 FLORES SOPHIE FM1 67 VEDAS ENDURANCE   8,2 171 France 01:28:00
435
357 RICHIOUD CHARLOTTE FSE 65 Cycle de l?Eau   8,2 172 France 01:28:03
436
358 GERTSCH DAMIEN MM2 57 Cycle de l?Eau   8,2 264 France 01:28:04
437
291 LALLEMAND LAURENCE FM1 68     8,2 173 France 01:28:08
438
482 DIADHIOU DANIEL MM3 25 Beziers   8,1 265 France 01:28:22
439
578 REYMOND STEPHANE MM2 58     8,1 266 France 01:28:24
440
250 DUPREZ NATHALIE FM1 69 DREAM TEAM   8,1 174 France 01:28:38
441
143 BARTHELET OLIVIER MM1 95     8,1 267 France 01:28:42
442
524 AZEMA JULIEN MSE 76 Bessan Running   8,1 268 France 01:28:42
443
656 BONGIOVANI OLIVIER MSE 77     8,1 269 France 01:28:44
444
657 BONGIOVANI DELPHINE FSE 66     8,1 175 France 01:28:46
445
154 THIEL XAVIER MM2 59     8,1 270 France 01:28:47
446
155 THIEL MONIQUE FM3 8 U.S.CARMAUX   8,1 176 France 01:28:49
447
175 LAMANT NOEMIE FSE 67     8,1 177 France 01:28:50
448
404 FALCO MATHIEU MSE 78     8,1 271 France 01:28:50
449
320 DA CUNHA JONATHAN MSE 79 VEDAS ENDURANCE   8,1 272 France 01:29:06
450
234 BOTELLA DOMINIQUE MM2 60 TEAM ST-JUST   8,1 273 France 01:29:12
451
322 TARDIEU NICOLAS MM1 96     8,1 274 France 01:29:16
452
503 VERNAC DELPHINE FM1 70     8,1 178 France 01:29:25
453
386 LUGANS ADELINE FSE 68     8,0 179 France 01:29:28
454
393 CONDAMINE VIRGINIE FM1 71     8,0 180 France 01:29:29
455
640 ESPOSITO COLETTE FM4 2 Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi   8,0 181 France 01:29:41
456
374 MARMET AURELIE FSE 69     8,0 182 France 01:29:45
457
373 BUIXO FREDERICK MM1 97     8,0 275 France 01:29:47
458
289 SAVELLI AGNÈS FM1 72 Les Coureurs Fous Sérignan 34   8,0 183 France 01:29:48
459
334 KERSULEC EMILIE FM1 73 ACM (montpellier)   8,0 184 France 01:29:53
460
465 BOSSARD GERALDINE FM1 74 Prades le lez   8,0 185 France 01:29:57
461
509 PRZYBYLA SANDRINE FM2 32 VEDAS ENDURANCE   8,0 186 France 01:30:04
462
583 DOMERGUE BRIGITTE FM2 33 VEDAS ENDURANCE   8,0 187 France 01:30:06
463
387 PEREZ ANNE MARIE FM3 9 VEDAS ENDURANCES   8,0 188 France 01:30:06
464
468 COTE MICHÈLE FM3 10 Védas endurance   8,0 189 France 01:30:06
465
469 SOR MAUD FSE 70     7,9 190 France 01:30:34
466
261 SANZ JUAN-CARLOS MM2 61 Capial Athlé Saint-Juèry   7,9 276 France 01:30:34
467
294 FUHRMANN ALEXIENNE FSE 71     7,9 191 France 01:30:37
468
101 THOMAS CHRISTINE FM2 34 LO CAPIAL Athle ST JUERY   7,9 192 France 01:30:37
469
158 DEL RIO MAGUY FM3 11 LES FOULÉES PRADÉENNES   7,9 193 France 01:30:41
470
364 ESCUBEDO MARION FSE 72     7,9 194 France 01:30:44
471
126 DEVICTOR EMILIE FSE 73 Devitalisés   7,9 195 France 01:30:52
472
551 FERME VIRGINIE FM2 35 VEDAS ENDURANCE   7,9 196 France 01:31:00
473
231 TERRAL MAGALI FM1 75     7,9 197 France 01:31:12
474
268 DAUPHIN ALEXANDRA FM1 76 Slow and furious   7,9 198 France 01:31:24
475
332 RAMBOUR FRÉDÉRIQUE FM2 36 Athletic Club Montpellier   7,9 199 France 01:31:25
476
157 BENTAHAR NATHALIE FM1 77 LES FOULÉES PRADÉENNE   7,9 200 France 01:31:28
477
1098 BELMONTE DELPHINE FSE 74     7,9 201 France 01:31:33
478
1100 CAVAILLES FANNY FSE 75     7,9 202 France 01:31:33
479
224 RUDELLE RÉMI MM1 98 TEAM CALOU   7,9 277 France 01:31:36
480
186 GARCIA MARINE FSE 76     7,9 203 France 01:31:38
481
659 REMY JULIEN MSE 80     7,9 278   01:31:38
482
121 DUQUESNE JULIE FSE 77     7,8 204 France 01:31:44
483
346 ARDOUIN MAGALI FM1 78 clermont sport endurance   7,8 205 France 01:31:50
484
508 POTTIER REGINE FM3 12 MAGUELONE JOGGING   7,8 206 France 01:32:12
485
120 PAQUE ISABELLE FM2 37     7,8 207 France 01:32:17
486
237 ALEXANDRE JUSTINE FSE 78     7,8 208 France 01:32:31
487
161 CATHALAN PRISCILLA FSE 79 CPPE27   7,8 209 France 01:32:45
488
197 SARRAIL LISA FSE 80     7,8 210 France 01:32:48
489
198 BAYARRI MARION FSE 81     7,8 211 France 01:32:49
490
290 DI ROSA CARMEN FSE 82     7,7 212 France 01:32:55
491
124 BOUKHELIFA CLAIRE FSE 83     7,7 213 France 01:33:06
492
271 FOISSAC NATHALIE FM1 79     7,7 214 France 01:33:14
493
449 BLANGER MAXIME MSE 81 FLAQUE TEAM   7,7 279 France 01:33:30
494
259 MONESTIER GÉRALDINE. FM2 38     7,7 215 France 01:33:38
495
150 FOURES MARIE CAROLINE FM3 13 PORTI RUN   7,6 216 France 01:34:41
496
286 NAUDY MURIEL FM1 80 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON   7,6 217 France 01:34:43
497
476 EL HARBA NAJIA FM1 81     7,6 218 France 01:34:48
498
123 COURCIER MARTINE FM4 3     7,5 219 France 01:36:20
499
450 AFONSO ALEXIS MSE 82     7,4 280 France 01:36:38
500
511 RIVIERE STEPHANIE FM1 82     7,4 220 France 01:36:39
501
235 NATARELLI JESSICA FSE 84     7,4 221 France 01:36:52
502
223 GOMEZ FRANCK MM2 62     7,4 281 France 01:36:53
503
642 NAVARRO CHRISTINE FM1 83 Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi   7,4 222 France 01:37:36
504
385 FINOEL JEAN LUC MM3 26 amicale pompiers de Lunel   7,4 282 France 01:37:37
505
429 ARCHIMBEAU LAETITIA FM1 84     7,4 223 France 01:37:43
506
564 DANIAUD MARTIN MSE 83     7,3 283 France 01:38:03
507
622 GOFFIN YVES MM1 99     7,3 284 France 01:38:53
508
304 TACHON ELISE FSE 85     7,3 224 France 01:38:55
509
624 SALEH SAMEH MM1 100     7,3 285 France 01:38:55
510
302 TACHON PASCAL MM2 63     7,3 286 France 01:38:56
511
426 DUFRECHOU ALICE ANNIE FM4 4     7,3 225 France 01:39:06
512
423 MARCHAND SOPHIE FSE 86     7,3 226 France 01:39:13
513
422 MARCHAND JEAN MM3 27     7,3 287 France 01:39:14
514
662 MAILLARD SAWSAN FSE 87     7,1 227   01:41:27
515
372 ODOR LAURENE FSE 88     7,1 228 France 01:41:29
516
371 ODOR ALEXANDRE MM2 64     7,1 288 France 01:41:30
517
272 SFREDDO GUILLAUME MSE 84     7,1 289 France 01:42:06
518
273 DURAND CHARLOTTE FSE 89     7,1 229 France 01:42:07
519
274 BERLIOZ MAGALIE FM1 85 PACOULIX   7,0 230 France 01:43:06
520
239 LACOSTE ROBERT MM4 8 PACOULIX LIMOUX   7,0 290 France 01:43:07
521
379 VERA ISABELLE FM1 86     6,9 231 France 01:44:15
522
192 FERNANDEZ ANTOINE MM3 28 PACOULIX LIMOUX   6,9 291 France 01:44:40
523
248 ARANGUREN RAMON MM2 65     6,8 292 France 01:45:33
524
247 LOUAHEM VIVIANE FM2 39 ST JUST DO IT   6,8 232 France 01:45:35
525
301 ROBERT JEREMY MSE 85     6,3 293 France 01:54:52
526
263 PARENA LAURE FM1 87     6,2 233 France 01:56:46
527
611 VERMET AUDREY FSE 90 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX / POUSSAN   4,7 234 France 02:33:34