La Drômoise - 20/09/2019

Cyclosportive 84 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
3016 COSTECHAREYRE YANIS MD 1   02:22:08 35,46 1
2
3029 MANDERON PASCAL ME 1 Martigues SC 02:22:08 35,46 2
3
20 SORIN ALEXIS ME 2 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 02:23:08 35,21 3
4
705 TAILLEZ LAURENT MG 1 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02:28:17 33,99 4
5
702 HOLUIGUE ANTOINE MD 2 Saint james vélo club 02:28:21 33,97 5
6
67 SIST CLÉMENT MD 3   02:28:22 33,97 6
7
134 BERGERON FABRICE ME 3 VCCORBAS 02:28:23 33,96 7
8
108 TEYSSIER PIERRE MMoins 18 ans 1   02:28:25 33,96 8
9
71 DAVO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MF 1   02:28:25 33,96 9
10
135 JOUIN ALEXANDRE MD 4 VALENCE TRIATHLON 02:28:25 33,96 10
11
398 LAIGLE BENJAMIN ME 4 Avenir Cycliste Beaumes-de-Venise 02:28:27 33,95 11
12
3017 BARD DAVID MD 5   02:28:27 33,95 12
13
143 QUINTANA JEROME MF 2 CS Couxois 02:35:35 32,39 13
14
451 BLANC SEBASTIEN MF 3 UCSV 02:35:36 32,39 14
15
90 SCRIMA OLIVIER MG 2   02:35:37 32,39 15
16
43 BACONNIER ROMAIN ME 5   02:35:39 32,38 16
17
858 DUPRE SAMUEL MMoins 18 ans 2 Club cycliste de Die 02:35:48 32,35 17
18
114 CAPPOEN VICTOR MMoins 18 ans 3 VERCORS SKI DE FOND 02:36:25 32,22 18
19
177 CAROSSI JEAN-SEBASTIEN MG 3 VELO CLUB APT 02:37:30 32,00 19
20
48 PAQUIEN LUCAS MMoins 18 ans 4   02:37:31 32,00 20
21
152 DUBREUIL ROMAIN MD 6   02:37:31 32,00 21
22
890 PAYAN J-LUC MG 4 TCDV ORAISON 02:37:32 31,99 22
23
175 MARROU RICHARD MH 1 VC APT 02:37:32 31,99 23
24
889 PINNA ERIC MG 5   02:37:33 31,99 24
25
140 GENEVES ROLAND MH 2 ATC Donzère 02:37:33 31,99 25
26
19 MERTENS ERIC MF 4 USC VAISON LA ROMAINE 02:37:37 31,97 26
27
165 MONDON AMBROISE MD 7 Saillans 02:37:47 31,94 27
28
41 KALIFA JEAN-LUC MG 6   02:39:07 31,67 28
29
40 PICHAT BRUNO MG 7   02:39:08 31,67 29
30
167 MICHEL JEAN MARC MH 3   02:39:08 31,67 30
31
561 DUGUA PATRICK MF 5   02:40:07 31,47 31
32
3036 DELIGNY PIERRE MG 8 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 02:41:27 31,22 32
33
883 ESCOFFIER ANDRE MI 1   02:41:32 31,20 33
34
857 SIMPE FABIEN ME 6 FFC 02:42:01 31,11 34
35
62 ANGLERAND JEROME ME 7 BOURG AIN CYCLISME 02:42:06 31,09 35
36
848 SAINZ ANDRE MI 2 as chatonnay 02:42:07 31,09 36
37
113 LE GUEN SAMUEL MD 8 UC Nivolet 02:42:07 31,09 37
38
44 BACONNIER MARC MH 4 CYCLO TEAM 69 02:42:10 31,08 38
39
56 JACQUEMIN SERGE MG 9   02:47:30 30,09 39
40
146 MOREL DAMIEN ME 8   02:47:49 30,03 40
41
842 JULIAN SEBASTIEN MF 6   02:48:28 29,91 41
42
37 MICHAUD MARTIN MF 7   02:48:43 29,87 42
43
3013 VINAY JEAN-RAPHAËL MD 9   02:49:57 29,66 43
44
116 PASCAL LUC MMoins 18 ans 5   02:50:27 29,57 44
45
36 BECHET THOMAS ME 9   02:50:29 29,56 45
46
159 SCHMITT JOSEPH MH 5 VC APT 02:51:30 29,39 46
47
124 BOIRAUD JÉRÉMY MD 10 ECOV 02:51:32 29,38 47
48
96 BRUN PASCAL MG 10 Coureurs d'O 02:51:36 29,37 48
49
879 HINSINGER LIONEL MG 11   02:53:11 29,10 49
50
66 SIST FABRICE MG 12   02:53:11 29,10 50
51
137 CONSTANT ANDEOL MD 11 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 02:53:30 29,05 51
52
150 LONCHAMP THÉO MD 12   02:53:31 29,05 52
53
130 FRISON-CEZARD MAGALI FB 1   02:53:32 29,04 1
54
147 OMANI WILLIAM MF 8   02:53:32 29,04 53
55
1 FLOHIC JEAN CLAUDE MH 6   02:53:34 29,04 54
56
42 DERRIEN STEPHANE ME 10 Ac bollene 02:55:03 28,79 55
57
3102 BARRERE MATTHIEU ME 11 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 02:55:04 28,79 56
58
3007 COURTIAL BERNARD MI 3   02:55:08 28,78 57
59
145 THUILLIER LOUIS MI 4 Saint James Montelimar 02:55:36 28,70 58
60
46 JANUS CLAUDE MI 5 AURA CYCLISME 02:55:41 28,69 59
61
846 BRETIN DANIEL MG 13   02:55:43 28,68 60
62
3018 COSTECHAREYRE JEAN CLAUDE MG 14   02:55:43 28,68 61
63
3006 FEVELAT J.PAUL MH 7   02:55:46 28,67 62
64
144 QUINTANA REMY MMoins 18 ans 6 CS COUXOIS 02:56:27 28,56 63
65
402 CAMERA THIERRY MG 15 VELO PASSION MORIERES 02:57:02 28,47 64
66
3012 CHAROT GILLES MH 8   02:57:08 28,45 65
67
85 CIBILLON PIERRE ME 12 OC ALBERTVILLE 02:57:09 28,45 66
68
86 CIBILLON MALLORIE FA 1 Monthion 02:57:09 28,45 2
69
363 DE BRION PHILIPPE MG 16   02:57:11 28,44 67
70
68 OLIVIER ALICE ME 13 TEAM CAP RUNNING 02:57:11 28,44 68
71
855 BISSARDON PIERRE MH 9   02:57:12 28,44 69
72
168 LACREVAZ JULIE FA 2   02:57:15 28,43 3
73
179 RICHE JEAN FRANCOIS MF 9   03:00:46 27,88 70
74
69 VERUCCHI FRÉDÉRIC MF 10 TRINITE SPORT CYCLISME 03:02:26 27,63 71
75
131 CROIZIER PIERRE ME 14   03:03:33 27,46 72
76
3027 BANC CHROSTOPHE MF 11   03:03:55 27,40 73
77
91 MENTION CHRISTIAN MH 10   03:03:56 27,40 74
78
320 COCONAS DIDIER YVES MG 17 VELO PASSIO MORIERES 03:03:58 27,39 75
79
102 TUVERI DENIS MH 11   03:04:01 27,39 76
80
3002 RUBIO STÉPHANIE FB 2   03:04:03 27,38 4
81
92 MULLER ANNE FREDERIC FA 3   03:04:50 27,27 5
82
878 CARBONNEL ROBERT MI 6 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 03:04:51 27,26 77
83
314 PAVAILLER NICOLAS MF 12   03:04:51 27,26 78
84
79 FAGOT MARC MG 18   03:05:54 27,11 79
85
83 CORTES MICHEL MI 7   03:05:57 27,10 80
86
97 LEVEQUE EMMA FA 4 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:05:59 27,10 6
87
139 LAUDET ALAIN MH 12 VC VALREAS 03:06:21 27,04 81
88
74 KOOMEN JULIEN MD 13   03:06:50 26,98 82
89
172 SPECOGNA MIKAËL MF 13   03:06:56 26,96 83
90
163 CAUSSE ANDRE MH 13 VC APT 03:06:57 26,96 84
91
166 THAIZE JEAN-YVES MF 14 CVAC VIENNE 03:07:02 26,95 85
92
169 METRAL AGNES FC 1 AC MONTSEVEROUX 03:07:22 26,90 7
93
170 GUIGAL THIERRY MG 19 AC MONTSEVEROUX 03:07:22 26,90 86
94
142 LACROIX LAURENT MH 14 CYCLO ANNONEENS 03:07:48 26,84 87
95
158 PITAVAL CAROLINE FB 3 aubagne triathlon 03:07:48 26,84 8
96
13 GRZEGORCZYK ALEXANDRE MI 8   03:08:00 26,81 88
97
89 GONZALEZ MIGUEL MH 15 UC Pierrelatte 03:08:21 26,76 89
98
870 NOM PRENOM MD 14   03:09:34 26,59 90
99
106 GOUJON RONAN MF 15 VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS ST RAMBERT D ALBON 03:09:36 26,58 91
100
107 GOUJON ANTONIN MD 15 VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS ST RAMBERT D ALBON 03:09:36 26,58 92
101
3001 DECARSIN LAURENT MG 20 CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CARCASSONNAIS 03:11:46 26,28 93
102
319 GOUIN CLAUDE MG 21 VELO PASSION MORIERES 03:12:51 26,13 94
103
859 NOM PRENOM MD 16   03:13:17 26,07 95
104
105 HOLUIGUE PATRICE MG 22 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 03:13:22 26,06 96
105
162 DEGUERNEL MICHEL MI 9 ROUE D OR SANARYENNE 03:13:32 26,04 97
106
3014 GAGNERE ROBIN MD 17   03:14:45 25,88 98
107
77 KOOMEN MATHIEU ME 15   03:15:16 25,81 99
108
15 NEYRAT CHRISTIAN MI 10   03:15:40 25,76 100
109
3101 ALLIX GABRIEL ME 16   03:16:18 25,67 101
110
164 RENARD CHRISTIAN MH 16 VELO CLUB APT 03:16:27 25,65 102
111
60 MAZUIR GILLES MI 11   03:18:03 25,45 103
112
133 CHAZEL LIONEL MF 16   03:18:48 25,35 104
113
59 RIBET JEAN PIERRE MI 12 VELO CLUB RISOUL UCA 03:18:49 25,35 105
114
127 ORTEGA STEPHANE MF 17   03:18:51 25,34 106
115
868 NOM PRENOM MD 18   03:19:51 25,22 107
116
869 NOM PRENOM MD 19   03:19:51 25,22 108
117
3026 RIVAT MATHILDE FA 5   03:20:11 25,18 9
118
122 BUHR GUILLAUAME ME 17   03:21:56 24,96 109
119
16 SALVI PHILIPPE MF 18   03:22:03 24,94 110
120
94 KRASNOPOLSKI JOEL MH 17   03:22:30 24,89 111
121
606 PETIT DANIEL MH 18 bicyclette club gravesonnais 03:22:35 24,88 112
122
57 BOST JOEL MH 19   03:23:56 24,71 113
123
856 MARECEL ROMAIN MD 20   03:24:12 24,68 114
124
148 MEYNIEUX PIERRE-HENRI MD 21   03:24:12 24,68 115
125
307 CHAIX ALEXANDRE MD 22   03:24:13 24,68 116
126
881 RINALDI MARGUERITE FC 2   03:24:28 24,65 10
127
61 BARUT ROCH MG 23 TRINITE SPORT CYCLISME 03:25:55 24,47 117
128
38 MORIN CYRIL MF 19 Team Morin 03:28:45 24,14 118
129
39 MORIN CLAUDE MH 20 Team Morin 03:28:46 24,14 119
130
75 AVET ALEXANDRE ME 18   03:29:09 24,10 120
131
3024 CADOT PIERRE ME 19   03:29:13 24,09 121
132
95 GUEMAR MALIK MH 21 CRAC ALES (30) 03:29:13 24,09 122
133
384 MALAFOSSE MIKAEL ME 20   03:30:24 23,95 123
134
385 MARGRAFF LÉA FA 6   03:30:24 23,95 11
135
386 MARGRAFF PHILIPPE MG 24   03:30:25 23,95 124
136
51 LAMAISON ÉMILIE FA 7   03:32:46 23,69 12
137
151 PERU MATHILDE FA 8   03:32:46 23,69 13
138
50 IZSO FRÉDÉRIC ME 21 VC VAULX EN VELIN 03:32:48 23,68 125
139
27 BOCCHI STEFANO MG 25 VC MT.AIGOUAL 03:33:31 23,60 126
140
181 SUEUR MICHAEL MF 20   03:34:44 23,47 127
141
55 SCHLOTTMANN OLIVER MG 26   03:34:50 23,46 128
142
138 IZIER MARTINE FC 3 Cyclo Club Alixanais 03:34:52 23,46 14
143
111 ORIVELLE DENIS MH 22 UZES VELO CLUB 03:35:28 23,39 129
144
72 AUBERT PATRICIA FB 4   03:36:36 23,27 15
145
356 MOUNIER MICHAEL MF 21 La Tribu 07360 03:38:53 23,03 130
146
120 CATELLA NICOLAS MF 22 Club Des Sports Valmorel 03:39:01 23,01 131
147
302 LANGLET PHILIPPE MH 23 CYCLOCLUB NYONSAIS 03:39:03 23,01 132
148
119 JAY RENE MG 27   03:39:04 23,01 133
149
852 GAFFET JEA CLAUDE MI 13   03:40:27 22,86 134
150
33 LORENZI JEAN LUC MH 24 Etoile cycliste Hérimoncourtoise 03:40:30 22,86 135
151
99 REY JEROME MF 23 CSO Courchevel 03:41:17 22,78 136
152
121 EXCOFFIER CELINE FB 5 Club Des Sports Valmorel 03:41:18 22,77 16
153
117 ROULIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MG 28   03:41:39 22,74 137
154
118 BURGARELLA PHILIPPE MG 29   03:41:39 22,74 138
155
141 PERSICO ANNETTE FC 4   03:43:16 22,57 17
156
25 BOUVIER QUENTIN MD 23   03:43:39 22,53 139
157
21 BELFILS JONATHAN MD 24   03:43:40 22,53 140
158
132 TREYVE ISABELLE FC 5   03:43:47 22,52 18
159
873 LIBESSART OLIVIER MG 30   03:44:22 22,46 141
160
98 ROCHE AGNES FC 6 CSO Courchevel 03:44:54 22,41 19
161
3011 DELAVAUT LAURENT MG 31   03:48:40 22,04 142
162
503 MYRE STEPHANE ME 22 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:49:02 22,01 143
163
364 FABRE VÉRONIQUE FC 7   03:49:50 21,93 20
164
176 BAYLE JACKY MH 25   03:50:06 21,90 144
165
123 BUHR JEAN MARC MG 32   03:50:48 21,84 145
166
153 PAYANY STEPHANIE FB 6 ROUE D'OR SISTERON TEAM PAYANY 03:50:50 21,83 21
167
182 DESCHAMPS JACQUES MH 26   03:50:50 21,83 146
168
174 BUIS YVES MH 27 us crest 03:51:03 21,81 147
169
82 LOPEZ-CUESTA JOSÉ-MARIE MH 28 CRAC ALES (30) 03:54:54 21,46 148
170
312 BRUN HERVE MG 33 CS COUXOIS 03:55:56 21,36 149
171
180 DESCHAMPS CÉCILE FA 9 Deschamps 03:59:33 21,04 22
172
149 BIRRO CHRISTIAN MG 34 VC LE THOR GADAGNE 04:02:42 20,77 150
173
81 BIRRO BENJAMIN ME 23 VC LE THOR GADAGNE 04:02:44 20,76 151
174
156 LAMAZE CLAUDE MI 14 v.c.Saillans 04:03:21 20,71 152
175
70 STOCK JOSIANE FC 8 pas de club 04:04:12 20,64 23
176
861 NOM PRENOM MD 25   04:04:52 20,58 153
177
22 BRUN CHRISTIAN MG 35   04:05:39 20,52 154
178
17 AESCHBACHER WERNER MH 29   04:08:21 20,29 155
179
103 CHAMBON CHRISTIAN MH 30 ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION 04:13:44 19,86 156
180
80 CHASSON VINCENT MF 24   04:20:06 19,38 157
181
323 LANGELUS ROGER MI 15 D.C.P. Paca 04:20:14 19,37 158
182
353 BUGNON BAPTISTE MD 26   04:24:17 19,07 159
183
157 SUCHIER GÉRARD MI 16 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 04:26:47 18,89 160
184
155 AUGERAT VIRGINIE FB 7 Grésivaudan Triathlon 04:28:03 18,80 24
185
154 AUGERAT PHILIPPE MG 36   04:28:03 18,80 161
186
64 GUILLAUD JACQUES MH 31   04:28:40 18,76 162
187
87 LAUGIER EVELYNE FC 9 CYCLO BOURCAIN BG LES VALENCE 04:37:45 18,15 25
188
31 REBOUL JEAN MICHEL MG 37   04:39:45 18,02 163
189
30 REBOUL LAURENCE FB 8   04:39:47 18,01 26
190
76 ARMANDON FREDERIC MF 25   04:45:14 17,67 164
191
110 MACHEBOEUF FRANCIS MI 17 A.S FONTAINE 04:48:13 17,49 165
192
112 GRILLO FLORENCE FC 10 UZES VELO CLUB 04:54:58 17,09 27
193
126 CHAMBON VANESSA FA 10 union cycliste le puy en velay 04:56:19 17,01 28
194
18 ROUX PIERRE MMoins 18 ans 7   04:56:19 17,01 166
195
160 DELHOMME AURELIE FA 11   04:58:18 16,90 29
196
161 DELHOMME PHILIPPE MH 32   04:58:18 16,90 167
197
882 FISCHER ERIC MG 38   05:14:42 16,01 168
198
88 BRANCOURT JEAN MICHEL MG 39   05:16:04 15,95 169
199
53 FIGAROL FRANCOISE FC 11   05:21:14 15,69 30
200
54 FIGAROL JEAN MH 33   05:21:19 15,68 170
201
129 BATAILLE GERALDINE FB 9   05:22:26 15,63 31
202
128 ALLIER THIERRY MG 40   05:22:27 15,63 171
203
897 ALLONGUE BRUNO MG 41   05:56:14 14,15 172
204
896 VINAT CLAUDE MG 42   05:56:15 14,15 173
205
894 LACHAVANNE CEDRIC MD 27   05:56:16 14,15 174
206
109 TEYSSIER NORBERT MF 26   00:00:00 3,50 175