La Drômoise - 20/09/2019

Cyclosportive 147 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
4 ARNAUD VINCENT MD 1   04:12:31 34,93 1
2
755 PLANTUREUX MICKAEL MD 2 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 04:13:24 34,81 2
3
3010 POLVERONI DAVID ME 1 Polveroni 04:20:22 33,87 3
4
853 BARRANTES BERNAL ANDRES ME 2 CBP 04:23:28 33,48 4
5
717 FOUCAULT GILLES MF 1 GMC 38(EYBENS FORMATION) 04:23:28 33,47 5
6
753 GENDRE XAVIER ME 3   04:29:18 32,75 6
7
715 PHANON JEROME MF 2 ASSO ALPINS WHEEL TEAM 04:29:50 32,69 7
8
642 LORTHIOIR PAUL EMILE MD 3   04:33:00 32,31 8
9
674 CHONÉ MAXIME MD 4 A.C. LYON VAISE 04:33:01 32,30 9
10
201 RIENTH MARKUS ME 4 SudVélo Montpellier 04:33:03 32,30 10
11
640 THOMAS BECARUD ME 5   04:37:46 31,75 11
12
720 PAYANY DENIS MF 3 ROUE D'OR SISTERON TEAM PAYANY 04:40:07 31,49 12
13
700 DELAVAUD TIMOTHÉE MD 5 Etoile Cycliste de Clermont-Ferrand 04:40:07 31,49 13
14
685 SAADIA OLIVIER MF 4   04:41:40 31,31 14
15
622 CYRIL PUSTETTO MF 5 UC.Avignon 04:43:16 31,13 15
16
750 PITAVAL LIONEL MF 6 VTT Garlaban 04:44:02 31,05 16
17
625 CERESA TIMOTHÉ ME 6 Team Vercors 04:45:02 30,94 17
18
708 JACQUEMOD JEAN-NOËL MG 1 ASPES 04:45:03 30,94 18
19
712 BLANCHY MATHIEU MF 7   04:45:03 30,94 19
20
731 LIPPI THIERRY MG 2 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 04:45:05 30,94 20
21
749 CORREGGIO PASCAL MG 3 natur bike pierrevert 04:45:07 30,93 21
22
748 ROCHE LEO MD 6 Amicale cycliste bisontine 04:54:08 29,99 22
23
646 BELLOCQ DAVID ME 7 Vélo club Vaulx en Velin 04:54:09 29,98 23
24
654 TAGLANG LAURENT MF 8 G.O. LA LECHERE 04:54:09 29,98 24
25
711 MILLERET BENOIT MF 9   04:54:10 29,98 25
26
604 ROUSTAIN DIDIER MG 4 VC HAUT LIGNON 04:54:13 29,98 26
27
736 TRUILLET STÉPHANE MF 10   04:55:36 29,84 27
28
618 DURAND JOHAN MF 11 LES GALAURIENS 04:56:59 29,70 28
29
5 UNDLY CAMILLE FA 1   04:57:00 29,70 1
30
650 FEBVRE ANTOINE ME 8   04:57:00 29,70 29
31
759 BARKER ADO MF 12 Coburg Cycling Club Cycling Australia 04:57:00 29,70 30
32
747 AUVRAY LUDOVIC MG 5   04:58:22 29,56 31
33
643 BOUVIER FRANCK MG 6   05:00:25 29,36 32
34
739 COQUET PAUL MD 7   05:00:26 29,36 33
35
649 BOISGONTIER JEAN-PHILIPPE MF 13 PCCT 05:00:27 29,36 34
36
743 MARCONNET PATRICE MF 14 AC LYON VAISE 05:00:28 29,35 35
37
727 PUTZ FREDERIC ME 9   05:02:49 29,13 36
38
658 BRUNO BRIOT ME 10 SALON TRIATHLON 05:04:55 28,92 37
39
631 NEELS PETER MF 15   05:04:55 28,92 38
40
617 LIMONE MAXIME MD 8   05:04:57 28,92 39
41
726 FALZI VIVIEN MD 9 FF 05:04:57 28,92 40
42
647 LEOPOLD GAEL MF 16   05:04:58 28,92 41
43
681 URVOY ANTHONY MF 17   05:05:00 28,92 42
44
683 URVOY DAVID MF 18 mvc Beaufortais 05:05:01 28,92 43
45
670 BERTRAND JULIEN MF 19   05:10:30 28,40 44
46
639 COLLIAUT REMY ME 11   05:10:44 28,38 45
47
728 RIPOCHE YANNICK MG 7 CC PRINGY 05:11:32 28,31 46
48
657 DIDIER-LAURENT RENÉ MH 1 BESANCON RACING CLUB 05:11:33 28,31 47
49
682 BOUILLOUX CHRISTOPHE ME 12 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 05:11:34 28,31 48
50
754 LOPEZ CHRISTOPHE MF 20 Bike Club Mours 05:11:34 28,31 49
51
756 LAFFONT SEBASTIEN MF 21 BIKES CLUB MOURS 05:11:35 28,31 50
52
697 MISTLER GREGORY MF 22 ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION 05:11:35 28,31 51
53
687 LAVIGNAC HERVÉ MG 8   05:13:16 28,15 52
54
696 BLANC CLAUDE MG 9 csc cyclo la Biolle 05:14:42 28,03 53
55
695 BUSCAYLET PHILIPPE MG 10 CC GIERES 05:14:50 28,01 54
56
3009 REBORD YOHANN MG 11   05:15:54 27,92 55
57
660 FOUCHE ROLAND MH 2   05:17:13 27,80 56
58
714 FAIVRE D ARCIER NICOLAS MG 12 CC Die 05:18:03 27,73 57
59
672 PARISSE LAURENT MF 23 GENISSIEUX 05:20:37 27,51 58
60
648 COTTE SEBASTIEN MF 24   05:21:06 27,47 59
61
638 PASCAL ERIC MG 13 PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS 05:22:23 27,36 60
62
614 DEGACHE CHRISTIAN MG 14 Belo Horizonte 05:22:27 27,35 61
63
735 BRUNET XAVIER MF 25 UCCV 05:22:32 27,35 62
64
689 RENZI CAMILLE ME 13   05:27:05 26,96 63
65
644 SOUBEYRAT EMILIEN ME 14   05:27:06 26,96 64
66
703 FOURCADE PHILIPPE MF 26 ANDREST SPORT LOISIRS 05:31:02 26,64 65
67
691 BOCQUET HELENE FB 1 VELO CLUB LORIOLAIS 05:31:34 26,60 2
68
719 CASARTELLI PASCAL MG 15   05:31:37 26,60 66
69
733 MOUNIER ERIC MG 16 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 05:34:10 26,39 67
70
629 PELLOQUIN PHILIPPE MF 27   05:35:04 26,32 68
71
741 PEREZ ITURAT PAQUITA FC 1 VCLL PEZENAS 05:35:05 26,32 3
72
725 VIERNE NICOLAS MG 17 TEYRAN BIKE 34 05:35:07 26,32 69
73
716 HERAND OLIVIER ME 15   05:35:07 26,32 70
74
734 DEUMIER XAVIER MH 3 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 05:35:08 26,32 71
75
740 BALTHAZARD SYLVAIN MG 18 Club paulhanais 05:35:09 26,32 72
76
630 KNEIB-MAGINOT JASON MD 10   05:35:57 26,25 73
77
636 DUGALEIX LIONEL MG 19 maxeva sport 05:38:06 26,09 74
78
633 PEYRE PASCAL MG 20 CRSC Saint Chamond 05:38:06 26,09 75
79
3031 FERNANDES JOAQUIN MG 21   05:40:48 25,88 76
80
851 MEUNIER JEAN LOUIS MG 22 UC GIEN SPORT 05:40:48 25,88 77
81
634 DOMPNIER YVES MF 28   05:41:40 25,81 78
82
738 PERRIN DAVID MF 29 CSC LA BIOLLE 05:41:41 25,81 79
83
677 YOAN MANZONI ME 16   05:43:53 25,65 80
84
3028 BESSERVE JEAN-PIERRE MH 4 TAC Cyclo La Tour 05:43:57 25,64 81
85
656 LALANNE SYLVAIN MF 30   05:46:46 25,43 82
86
760 GRENGUET JEAN MARC MH 5 CYCLO CLUB DE SAINT PERAY 05:47:07 25,41 83
87
732 LICHERE THIERRY MH 6 VTRP ROMANS BOURG PEAGE 05:47:08 25,41 84
88
745 PRALY PATRICK MG 23   05:49:52 25,21 85
89
610 CONTI ROMAIN MD 11 Team Jallet Auto 05:50:07 25,19 86
90
616 BLANC ALBERT MG 24   05:51:52 25,07 87
91
609 CONTI CHARLES MG 25   05:51:52 25,07 88
92
742 LEGOUHY JEAN-MARIE MH 7 FONTANIL TRIATHLON 05:51:54 25,06 89
93
718 DUCHAMP PIERRE MG 26 Montélimar triathlon 05:54:56 24,85 90
94
762 CEGLINSKI PHILIPPE MG 27   05:55:38 24,80 91
95
897 ALLONGUE BRUNO MG 28   05:56:14 24,76 92
96
896 VINAT CLAUDE MG 29   05:56:15 24,76 93
97
894 LACHAVANNE CEDRIC MD 12   05:56:16 24,76 94
98
623 JANUEL LOUIS MD 13   05:56:19 24,75 95
99
690 LE BIHAN REGIS MF 31   05:56:19 24,75 96
100
679 SUZAN OLIVIER MF 32   06:01:07 24,42 97
101
607 ANTHONY CLEMENT MD 14   06:02:58 24,30 98
102
659 BRUNEAU MARIUS ME 17   06:02:59 24,30 99
103
693 CATHALA PHILIPPE MH 8 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (BOC) 06:04:14 24,21 100
104
680 DUPRE SOPHIE FB 2   06:13:05 23,64 4
105
688 SAINT-GERMÈS ARNAUD ME 18   06:13:05 23,64 101
106
627 MARGUIER PASCAL MG 30   06:15:33 23,48 102
107
621 BERGE ROMAIN MF 33 team des dombes 06:15:34 23,48 103
108
675 FABRY OLIVIER MF 34   06:16:19 23,44 104
109
701 JANDEAUX PIERRE MG 31 CONDAT 06:16:50 23,41 105
110
661 JOUFFREY JEAN-MARIE MF 35   06:18:13 23,32 106
111
669 DELPIERRE CHRISTIAN MH 9   06:22:05 23,08 107
112
698 BARAILLER GILBERT MH 10 ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION 06:30:03 22,61 108
113
684 DUVERNEIX JEAN-LOUIS MH 11 UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC 06:31:48 22,51 109
114
699 MISTLER GERARD MI 1 ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION 06:31:48 22,51 110
115
706 MINET PIERRE MF 36   06:37:00 22,22 111
116
704 MAUCHOSSE SYLVAIN MF 37   06:40:13 22,04 112
117
710 CHARDON CORINNE FC 2   06:40:14 22,04 5
118
730 LECHENARD ANAÏS FA 2 CYCLO BOURCAIN BG LES VALENCE 06:54:22 21,28 6
119
729 CHARRE LUDOVIC MF 38 CYCLO BOURCAIN BG LES VALENCE 06:54:22 21,28 113
120
844 SAUSSAC GAËL MD 15 DIOIS TRAILEURS 00:00:00 6,13 114