Urban Trail de Montpellier - 18/01/2020

12 Km SOLO

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
1496 BILLARD BERTRAND MSE 1   00:43:01 16,7 1  
2
846 VICENTE LAURENT MM1 1 Montpellier start running 00:43:33 16,5 2 France
3
1012 TOUZÉ VINCENT MSE 2 ASPH MONTPELLIER 00:43:49 16,4 3 France
4
539 STOUFFS ALEXIS MSE 3 Achat Solutions 00:45:20 15,9 4 France
5
12 LAFARE LAURENT MM2 1 UZES AC 00:45:49 15,7 5 France
6
978 VOLPE MAXENCE MM1 2 PACARAID 00:45:50 15,7 6 France
7
1232 BLANC JÉRÔME MSE 4 ASPH TRIATHLON 00:46:01 15,6 7 France
8
1388 VON HOF QUENTIN MSE 5   00:46:20 15,5 8 France
9
356 MERI XAVIER MSE 6   00:47:08 15,3 9 France
10
1230 JAMAY FREDERIC MM3 1   00:47:19 15,2 10 France
11
726 SIMON JORIS MSE 7   00:47:26 15,2 11 France
12
1340 SALAS EMMANUEL MSE 8   00:47:30 15,2 12 France
13
692 BENJAMIN TREGAN MM1 3 Quantum Surgical 00:47:41 15,1 13 France
14
1313 BESSET PATRICK MM1 4 ASPH TRIATHLON 00:47:45 15,1 14 France
15
281 LOAEC PHILIPPE MM3 2   00:47:49 15,1 15 France
16
1178 RIVEMALE VINCENT MSE 9   00:48:01 15,0 16 France
17
1428 COUGE JOHANN MSE 10   00:48:07 15,0 17 France
18
839 DELAHAIE BORIS MSE 11 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:48:14 14,9 18 France
19
1412 AGEORGES GREGORY MM2 2   00:48:29 14,8 19 France
20
1335 NEFF ROBERT MM0 1 Team Montcalm 00:48:42 14,8 20 France
21
1381 ROUBERTY STEPHANE MM3 3 COURIR EN UZÈGE 00:48:50 14,7 21 France
22
1468 MARINIER ERIC MM1 5   00:49:07 14,7 22  
23
1497 MARY GLEN MM0 2   00:49:09 14,6 23  
24
1379 MARIE ARNAUD MM1 6 ASPH TRIATHLON 00:49:10 14,6 24 France
25
1473 GIL FRANK MM0 3   00:49:11 14,6 25  
26
843 TOUZET GHISLAIN MSE 12 L'instant fit 00:49:13 14,6 26 France
27
1202 SANTOS DAVID MM0 4   00:49:17 14,6 27 France
28
1464 BOUFFARD ARNAUD MSE 13   00:49:19 14,6 28  
29
1237 CHARISSOU JULIEN MSE 14 Montpellier start running 00:49:25 14,6 29 France
30
1370 FENOLL EMMANUEL MM0 5 AU COEUR DU MDS 00:49:29 14,5 30 France
31
274 DALZON CHRISTOPHE MM0 6   00:49:30 14,5 31 France
32
772 IMART OLIVIER MM1 7 CFCastres 00:49:32 14,5 32 France
33
1203 LOZANO MAXIME MSE 15   00:49:40 14,5 33 France
34
1124 WASIK ANNA FSE 1 BCAM 00:49:47 14,5 1 France
35
945 MANNHEIM OLIVIER MSE 16 DB COACHING TRIATHLON 00:49:49 14,4 34 France
36
11 EL MOUHAMOUSSI MUSTAFA MM0 7 USSA SETE 00:50:07 14,4 35 France
37
1357 BOISSAT ETIENNE MSE 17 BEZIERS ATHLETISME 00:50:16 14,3 36 France
38
409 GABAUDE SIMON MSE 18 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 00:50:19 14,3 37 France
39
1358 CHATELAIN MARTIN MES 1 Fédération Pongiste de MP 00:50:20 14,3 38 France
40
470 DEBARGE FREDERIC MM3 4 FACTORY LIFE 00:50:26 14,3 39 France
41
1142 FOUREL COLIN MSE 19 --- 00:50:28 14,3 40 France
42
587 RANSOU STEPHANE MM2 3 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:50:31 14,2 41 France
43
511 CARRÈRE SÉBASTIEN MM1 8   00:50:32 14,2 42 France
44
1343 GAUDIN LOUISON MSE 20   00:50:32 14,2 43 France
45
1386 SCHOONHEERE CELINE FM0 1   00:50:34 14,2 2 France
46
951 GARNIER FRANCK MM2 4 ASO ANTIBOIS 00:50:38 14,2 44 France
47
1459 DURAND KEVIN MSE 21   00:50:53 14,1 45  
48
305 PINSARD NICOLAS MSE 22   00:51:03 14,1 46 France
49
574 ROCHETTE THOMAS MSE 23   00:51:04 14,1 47 France
50
480 MEILLAC ALAIN MM3 5   00:51:11 14,1 48 France
51
1008 JOSUE LOÏC MM2 5 DREAM TEAM / FOULÉES MONTPELLIER 00:51:14 14,0 49 France
52
1466 BOURKI YANNICK MSE 24   00:51:21 14,0 50  
53
1462 LAJOUMARD FLORIAN MSE 25   00:51:26 14,0 51  
54
1056 PALAZOT SÉBASTIEN MSE 26   00:51:27 14,0 52 France
55
1272 LOUSTAUNAU DAVID MM1 9 Amicale Marco 00:51:33 14,0 53 France
56
1083 PELHATE CÉDRIC MM1 10 Montpellier start running 00:51:44 13,9 54 France
57
620 CHOQUEREAU OLIVIER MSE 27   00:51:44 13,9 55 France
58
910 PARRENS CÉDRIC MM2 6 VEDAS ANDURANCE 00:51:47 13,9 56 France
59
1059 GILLMANN FABRICE MM1 11   00:51:49 13,9 57 France
60
386 DESNOS ALEXANDRE MM0 8 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 00:51:50 13,9 58 France
61
1115 FRAGA ALFREDO MM5 1 Run in Crès 00:51:54 13,9 59 Portugal
62
176 BOULARD FABIEN MM0 9 RCC 00:51:58 13,9 60 France
63
369 DIEVAL PASCAL MM4 1 U A C CARPENTRAS 00:52:03 13,8 61 France
64
33 LATAPIE JACQUES MM4 2 Sport Nature Pays de Saint-Flour 00:52:13 13,8 62 France
65
74 MALDONADO DANIEL MM0 10 Menerbes Running 00:52:15 13,8 63 France
66
646 GIOVINNAZO BENOIT MM2 7   00:52:22 13,7 64 France
67
1461 AIGOIN YANNICK MM1 12   00:52:30 13,7 65  
68
1223 BAH HAROUNA MCA 1   00:52:34 13,7 66 France
69
326 CHARRON SYLVAIN MSE 28 Montpellier start running 00:52:43 13,7 67 France
70
919 ABRIVARD JOHANN MM2 8 RUN IN CRES 00:52:43 13,7 68 France
71
270 PLANÈS STÉPHANE MSE 29   00:52:46 13,6 69 France
72
1028 LOPEZ RUDY MSE 30   00:52:48 13,6 70 France
73
387 BULLIER STÉPHANE MM2 9 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 00:52:59 13,6 71 France
74
1475 MARTIN GAETAN MSE 31   00:53:05 13,6 72  
75
1390 BOUCHER BRIEC MSE 32 TEAM DES BOEUFS DE KOBÉS 00:53:06 13,6 73 France
76
499 REVERT NICOLAS MM1 13   00:53:09 13,5 74 France
77
512 PELAT CÉDRIC MSE 33   00:53:16 13,5 75 France
78
178 JEANJEAN ADRIEN MSE 34   00:53:26 13,5 76 France
79
655 BRIGNACCA ALEXANDRE MM0 11 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:53:28 13,5 77 France
80
468 REVOIL NICOLAS MM4 3   00:53:29 13,5 78 France
81
381 THEPAUT EMMANUEL MM2 10   00:53:32 13,4 79 France
82
893 RAGAZZI ALEXANDRE MSE 35 BCAM BEZIERS 00:53:35 13,4 80 France
83
641 MAIERHOFER DAVID MSE 36   00:53:35 13,4 81 France
84
681 LUCHAIRE FLORIAN MSE 37   00:53:37 13,4 82 France
85
15 GONZALEZ ORTIZ DANIEL MSE 38   00:53:37 13,4 83 France
86
1036 LAFOSSE MAX MM2 11   00:53:40 13,4 84 France
87
469 CALVO PIERRE MSE 39 DASSAULT CLUB SURESNES 00:53:44 13,4 85 France
88
868 FERREIRA MIGUEL MM0 12   00:53:45 13,4 86 France
89
366 DEBIHI PAMELA FSE 2 UAC CARPENTRAS 00:53:54 13,4 3 France
90
668 WAGNER FLORENT MSE 40   00:54:03 13,3 87 France
91
1492 CLAUZEL YVES MM4 4   00:54:09 13,3 88  
92
363 VELAY NICOLAS MSE 41 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 00:54:09 13,3 89 France
93
472 RICHARD MAXIME MSE 42   00:54:12 13,3 90 France
94
1326 CONSTANT NICOLAS MSE 43 OCCITRAIL46 00:54:12 13,3 91 France
95
1346 PATRAO PEDRO MM1 14 LOUPIAN TRI NARURE 00:54:22 13,2 92 France
96
438 BESSÉAS BENOÎT MSE 44 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 00:54:24 13,2 93 France
97
1373 COVES-CHATARD CÉLINE FM1 1 Running trail pic st loup 00:54:32 13,2 4 France
98
656 FOURNIER REMI MSE 45 Usc buzancais 00:54:33 13,2 94 France
99
1207 FAURY SEYDOU MSE 46   00:54:34 13,2 95 France
100
13 CAUCAT BENOIT MM1 15 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 00:54:36 13,2 96 France
101
415 LEGENDRE THOMAS MSE 47   00:54:39 13,2 97 France
102
248 SANABRÉ JEAN-MARC MM4 5 CALC MONTPELLIER 00:54:39 13,2 98 France
103
273 CHARDIN LAURE FM2 1 UA Carpentras 00:54:40 13,2 5 France
104
371 LAURENCIN DANIELLE FM1 2 START Montpellier 00:54:40 13,2 6 France
105
1265 FIRQUET ANDRÉ MM3 6   00:54:41 13,2 99 France
106
555 GARIN PHILIPPE MM5 2 ACL Lattes 00:54:49 13,1 100 France
107
1294 VOLLMER ROBIN MSE 48 ECG PIGNAN 00:54:56 13,1 101 France
108
321 DUMAS ADRIEN MSE 49 Physik Perf 00:54:58 13,1 102 France
109
1176 ROMBOURG FLORENT MSE 50 Team Rustaud 00:54:59 13,1 103 France
110
596 BONNIER VINCENT MM0 13   00:54:59 13,1 104 France
111
1331 CHAPOUTOT GUILHEM MES 2   00:55:01 13,1 105 France
112
358 BLANC FABIEN MM0 14   00:55:05 13,1 106 France
113
838 MARANDEL MATTHIEU MSE 51   00:55:07 13,1 107 France
114
1470 BRIATTE LEO MES 3   00:55:08 13,1 108  
115
100 CHAUDESAYGUES ERIC MM4 6 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:55:16 13,0 109 France
116
368 PONS DE VINCENT CAMILLE MSE 52   00:55:21 13,0 110 France
117
406 POUVREAU ALBAN MSE 53   00:55:23 13,0 111 France
118
1457 GRAPILLARD THOMAS MSE 54   00:55:25 13,0 112  
119
724 COVES THOMAS MES 4 Les Képis Pescalunes 00:55:25 13,0 113 France
120
293 PETIT FANNY FSE 3 ASVA 00:55:31 13,0 7 France
121
309 COUTURIER THIBAUT MM0 15   00:55:34 13,0 114 France
122
1456 BERETTA ROMAIN MM0 16   00:55:35 13,0 115  
123
928 ROBIN LORRAINE FM1 3 ALSG SAINT-GILLES 00:55:39 12,9 8 France
124
1493 BARDY JIMMY MSE 55   00:55:42 12,9 116  
125
931 ROZIER CHRISTIAN MM5 3 ALAJM COSTIERES 00:55:44 12,9 117 France
126
917 DANGUILHEN GÉRAUD MM3 7 ALSG Athlétisme 00:55:50 12,9 118 France
127
736 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MM1 16   00:55:51 12,9 119 France
128
447 BARROS THOMAS MSE 56   00:55:54 12,9 120 France
129
282 CHABBERT LOÏC MSE 57   00:55:56 12,9 121 France
130
195 GIL MATHIEU MM1 17 Team Candillargues 00:56:04 12,8 122 France
131
65 CROPPI MATHIEU MM0 17   00:56:05 12,8 123 France
132
559 SAVARIT LOÏC MSE 58   00:56:07 12,8 124 France
133
506 DECAUX MATTHIEU MM0 18   00:56:07 12,8 125 France
134
835 CORNET STÉPHANE MM0 19 DREAM TEAM / FOULÉES MONTPELLIER 00:56:14 12,8 126 France
135
1284 JÉGOUZO CORENTIN MSE 59 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:56:14 12,8 127 France
136
589 CHALIER MATTHIEU MM2 12 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:56:15 12,8 128 France
137
1480 BLUY THIBAULT MSE 60   00:56:18 12,8 129  
138
361 PUCHE PIERRE MM2 13   00:56:19 12,8 130 France
139
744 GENIN ARNAUD MSE 61   00:56:20 12,8 131 France
140
372 VETTOR THIERRY MM4 7   00:56:21 12,8 132 France
141
1403 DEGRAVE VICTOR MSE 62   00:56:24 12,8 133 France
142
810 OUVRARD-LANET ANTOINE MSE 63 Montpellier start running 00:56:26 12,8 134 France
143
614 GIL FRÉDÉRIC MM4 8 PEROLS FOOTING 00:56:27 12,8 135 France
144
558 GRANIER ERIC MM4 9 les fouladous balaruc 00:56:28 12,8 136 France
145
1171 RAKOTONDRALAY DAVID MSE 64 TEAM OBSEDE 00:56:32 12,7 137 France
146
602 BRIEUSSEL THOMAS MSE 65 Le cachot 00:56:35 12,7 138 France
147
593 BIESSE NICOLAS MM0 20 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:56:38 12,7 139 France
148
729 AKEVA AGNES FM0 2   00:56:44 12,7 9 France
149
1058 VERLOOVE LOIC MM2 14   00:56:46 12,7 140 France
150
1318 BRAUD LAURENT MM0 21   00:56:47 12,7 141 France
151
1032 GAUTIER MAXIME MSE 66   00:56:48 12,7 142 France
152
1193 GAMBIER GAUTIER MSE 67   00:56:50 12,7 143 France
153
171 VALEZ PATRICK MM4 10 Ti pas Ti pas 00:56:54 12,7 144 France
154
408 SIMONET THÉO MSE 68   00:56:57 12,6 145 France
155
1146 SANSONE ERIC MM3 8 ASCM St JUST SPORT EVER 00:57:00 12,6 146 France
156
1042 BOUTELLIER SYLVAIN MM0 22   00:57:01 12,6 147 France
157
579 GAUTIER JEROME MM2 15   00:57:04 12,6 148 France
158
175 LACOMBE ALEXANDRE MSE 69   00:57:05 12,6 149 France
159
1168 LARENAUDIE MATHIAS MSE 70   00:57:09 12,6 150 France
160
350 FRANCOIS VALENTIN MSE 71 Run Acad Narbonne 00:57:10 12,6 151 France
161
1396 SAHLI JIMMY MSE 72   00:57:13 12,6 152 France
162
850 FABRE VINCENT MES 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:57:13 12,6 153 France
163
526 PAILHAS CLÉMENT MJU 1   00:57:17 12,6 154 France
164
1410 LANDRU ALEX MM3 9 COURIR EN UZÈGE 00:57:17 12,6 155 France
165
501 VACHON-SAPEDE GREGORY MM0 23 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:57:17 12,6 156 France
166
76 BES CHARLES MSE 73   00:57:17 12,6 157 France
167
75 BES PIERRE MSE 74   00:57:18 12,6 158 France
168
1256 SZACKI FRANCK MM1 18   00:57:22 12,6 159 France
169
1303 FOURIE ADRIEN MSE 75   00:57:22 12,6 160 France
170
1214 BOUYGUES MAXIME MSE 76   00:57:25 12,5 161 France
171
644 LAROSE JULIEN MM0 24 Les runards 00:57:25 12,5 162 France
172
775 CORNAGLIA JÉRÔME MM1 19   00:57:27 12,5 163 France
173
67 SIARDET JEROME MSE 77   00:57:28 12,5 164 France
174
1264 KORNBERG THOMAS MM1 20   00:57:29 12,5 165 France
175
251 FOURNEL HUGO MSE 78   00:57:32 12,5 166 France
176
1076 DECLERCQ GUILLAUME MM1 21   00:57:33 12,5 167 France
177
1302 GARANDEAU TOM MES 6   00:57:35 12,5 168 France
178
360 PUCHE PAUL MES 7   00:57:35 12,5 169 France
179
266 ZAMPROGNA ALBERTO MSE 79   00:57:35 12,5 170 France
180
603 DANIEL SYLVAIN MM1 22   00:57:36 12,5 171 France
181
1452 EL HOUNCHI OSMAN MM0 25   00:57:38 12,5 172  
182
331 FRAISIER HUGO MSE 80   00:57:38 12,5 173 France
183
1332 DIDELOT GRÉGORY MM2 16 Les anges de Romane 00:57:39 12,5 174 France
184
89 REBIERE LATIFA FM4 1   00:57:39 12,5 10 France
185
1062 PAYSAN MAUREEN FSE 4 SupAgro 00:57:40 12,5 11 France
186
908 HOUPEAU JEAN-LOUIS MM3 10   00:57:43 12,5 175 France
187
618 MUELA MARC MM0 26   00:57:43 12,5 176 France
188
852 CAZIN GUILHEM MSE 81 [PPP] - Paté Pain Pinard 00:57:44 12,5 177 France
189
452 SEVRAIN NICOLAS MSE 82   00:57:45 12,5 178 France
190
1430 COLOMBIER ARTHUR MCA 2   00:57:46 12,5 179 France
191
1246 BEREZOWA ROBIN MES 8   00:57:52 12,4 180 France
192
636 MASSIMELLI PIERRE MM0 27   00:57:56 12,4 181 France
193
984 CHRISTOL JÉRÔME MM2 17 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:57:59 12,4 182 France
194
666 RICHARD GUILLAUME MM3 11   00:58:01 12,4 183 France
195
952 MARTIN EMMANUEL MM0 28 UNITEAM 00:58:01 12,4 184 France
196
551 ADAN JULIEN MM0 29 JUST ROW IT 00:58:02 12,4 185 France
197
694 LETT CHRISTOPHE MM2 18   00:58:02 12,4 186 France
198
1460 CABANIE MATHIEU MSE 83   00:58:02 12,4 187  
199
1153 LONJON FREDERIC MM1 23   00:58:10 12,4 188 France
200
1304 ACADINE JEAN LUDERCE MM1 24   00:58:12 12,4 189 France
201
1314 TABARIES ANTHONY MM1 25   00:58:13 12,4 190 France
202
509 LE ROUX GWENOLÉ MM1 26 Water Agency 00:58:13 12,4 191 France
203
1004 BRUNEL MURIEL FM1 4   00:58:16 12,4 12 France
204
968 COLOMBO GEOFFREY MSE 84   00:58:16 12,4 192 France
205
1416 POIGNANT SÉBASTIEN MM0 30   00:58:17 12,4 193 France
206
626 MOURET YANN MM0 31 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:58:18 12,3 194 France
207
710 DELATTRE TRISTAN MSE 85   00:58:19 12,3 195 France
208
1140 GIL NATHAN MES 9   00:58:22 12,3 196 France
209
1501 BELAFKIH KAMETIA FCA 1   00:58:27 12,3 13  
210
394 VERNET THIBAULT MSE 86   00:58:28 12,3 197 France
211
1375 THOMAS RAPHEL MSE 87   00:58:31 12,3 198 France
212
819 FRAT ALEXANDRE MSE 88   00:58:35 12,3 199 France
213
936 DA SILVA BRANDON MES 10   00:58:36 12,3 200 France
214
1128 BOUDEBZA FRANCK MM2 19   00:58:37 12,3 201 France
215
1068 URVOY-MALLE KARINE FM3 1 LE CRES 00:58:37 12,3 14 France
216
432 SANCHO GABRIEL MSE 89 Basalt Wheels Made in Cycles 00:58:38 12,3 202 France
217
1362 CASSAR EMILIE FM0 3   00:58:39 12,3 15 France
218
1361 CASSAR JEAN-CLAUDE MM0 32   00:58:40 12,3 203 France
219
1020 SAULNIER PIERRE MES 11   00:58:40 12,3 204 France
220
798 CARBONELL NICOLAS MM1 27   00:58:44 12,3 205 France
221
1448 RADIBENJELLOUN AMINE MM1 28   00:58:45 12,3 206  
222
351 VAQUER JULIEN MSE 90 Run Acad Narbonne 00:58:49 12,2 207 France
223
1048 DODIN JEAN-MARC MM3 12   00:58:50 12,2 208 France
224
1425 MARTINEZ SÉBASTIEN MM1 29   00:58:51 12,2 209 France
225
546 LAMOUCHE ADRIEN MM0 33   00:58:56 12,2 210 France
226
545 ROY JONATHAN MM0 34 Black short 00:58:58 12,2 211 France
227
1006 GLEIZES NADINE FM4 2 RUNACAD Narbonne 00:58:59 12,2 16 France
228
924 PEREZ YANN MM1 30 Run in Crès 00:59:00 12,2 212 France
229
882 TABOURIECH AUDE FM2 2   00:59:02 12,2 17 France
230
601 CALAIS FRÉDÉRIC MM2 20   00:59:04 12,2 213 France
231
1401 RÂTEAU HARRY MM2 21   00:59:04 12,2 214 France
232
140 PORTAL ROMAN MSE 91 Les Bisons 00:59:12 12,2 215 France
233
677 MOUELY DIANE FM0 4   00:59:14 12,2 18 France
234
892 RAGAZZI LAURA FSE 5 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 00:59:16 12,1 19 France
235
1409 GERARD LUC MM3 13 COURIR EN UZÈGE 00:59:21 12,1 216 France
236
1300 GARANDEAU DAVID MM2 22   00:59:22 12,1 217 France
237
938 BOULET SÉBASTIEN MM1 31 ACRA ARLES 00:59:26 12,1 218 France
238
517 BARRÉ PIERRE MSE 92   00:59:26 12,1 219 France
239
672 MOURRUT PATRICE MM3 14 Courir ensemble grau du roi 00:59:29 12,1 220 France
240
1471 VANDFPUTTE FABRICE MM5 4   00:59:29 12,1 221  
241
1051 DEVAUX FREDERIC MM3 15   00:59:35 12,1 222 France
242
934 SANCHEZ ALEXANDRE MSE 93   00:59:36 12,1 223 France
243
1049 SERRANO GABIN MM0 35 LRUN (Lieuran) 00:59:38 12,1 224 France
244
297 BOSSOREILLE DAVID MM0 36   00:59:41 12,1 225 France
245
492 ESNEE CHRISTOPHE MM2 23 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 00:59:41 12,1 226 France
246
829 BONNEFOY ROBIN MES 12 SupAgro 00:59:42 12,1 227 France
247
27 GARCIA SEBASTIEN MM2 24 Les martys en course 00:59:42 12,1 228 France
248
474 BENOIT MARC MM0 37   00:59:48 12,0 229 France
249
1069 GRAILHES ESTELLE FM1 5   00:59:49 12,0 20 France
250
151 JEAN ADRIEN MSE 94   00:59:49 12,0 230 France
251
1218 MORCHIKH MEHDI MM0 38 Montpellier start running 00:59:51 12,0 231 France
252
1163 MOREL CÔME MES 13   00:59:51 12,0 232 France
253
1281 ASSIER THIERRY MM1 32 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 00:59:57 12,0 233 France
254
508 DELETTRE PIERRE MM6 1 TRIATHELE CLUB NARBONNAIS 01:00:01 12,0 234 France
255
88 RUDEL MATHIEU MSE 95   01:00:07 12,0 235 France
256
319 MANCONI EMANUELE MM1 33   01:00:07 12,0 236 France
257
815 BONELLI PIERRE MM1 34   01:00:10 12,0 237 France
258
395 CHEKIB PATRICK MM2 25 Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs 01:00:14 12,0 238 France
259
1408 PLOUVIER NATHALIE FSE 6 PEROLS FOOTING 01:00:15 11,9 21 France
260
229 VARLET SAMUEL MSE 96   01:00:16 11,9 239 France
261
1424 BELLEVILLE SERGE MM2 26   01:00:20 11,9 240 France
262
981 CHLEBOWSKI GUILLAUME MM0 39 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:00:23 11,9 241 France
263
1072 LE BRIS SYLVAIN MM0 40 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:00:25 11,9 242 France
264
1352 CONSTANTINOFF CLÉMENT MSE 97   01:00:27 11,9 243 France
265
1421 GUYOT STEPHANE MM3 16   01:00:27 11,9 244 France
266
121 BARONI JENNIFER FM0 5 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:00:28 11,9 22 France
267
887 SOPRANO PATRICK MM5 5   01:00:28 11,9 245 France
268
610 GRANDGIRARD LUC MM3 17   01:00:30 11,9 246 France
269
1387 HONORE MARIE FSE 7   01:00:31 11,9 23 France
270
1215 MOULIN FREDERIC MM3 18   01:00:31 11,9 247 France
271
1189 COMA CLEMENT MM0 41   01:00:33 11,9 248 France
272
417 LEFEBVRE WILFRID MM1 35   01:00:35 11,9 249 France
273
184 TARROUX ARNAUD MM1 36 JOGOBONITO 01:00:37 11,9 250 France
274
442 BAUDOIN PASCAL MM2 27   01:00:39 11,9 251 France
275
822 CHEVALLIER STEPHANIE FM2 3   01:00:40 11,9 24 France
276
123 TALBI YANNICK MSE 98   01:00:42 11,9 252 France
277
1219 CARUSO JEAN-MARC MM3 19 La Grande Motte Triathlon 01:00:43 11,9 253 France
278
977 CUELLA ROBIN MSE 99   01:00:44 11,9 254 France
279
420 ANDRIEU CÉDRIC MM2 28 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:00:46 11,8 255 France
280
1596 MIGNARD CRISTOPHE MSE 100   01:00:49 11,8 256  
281
1050 CELIE BENOÎT MM3 20   01:00:49 11,8 257 France
282
1078 NANTERNE CAMILLE FSE 8 Montpellier start running 01:00:50 11,8 25 France
283
338 REYNE LUCAS MSE 101   01:00:50 11,8 258 France
284
375 QUELIN ALEXANDRE MM3 21 START Running Montpellier 01:00:51 11,8 259 France
285
346 PHILIPPE DANIEL MM5 6   01:00:54 11,8 260 France
286
842 PERREY JÉRÔME MM1 37 Chemin des Cimes 01:00:54 11,8 261 France
287
315 VIALA CHRISTOPHE MM1 38 CHEMIN DES CIMES 01:00:55 11,8 262 France
288
397 GROSS PHILIPPE MM3 22 CAP MELGUEIL 01:00:55 11,8 263 France
289
841 HEBERT JÉRÉMY MM1 39 Chemin des Cimes 01:00:55 11,8 264 France
290
552 MONTAGNON PIERRE MM1 40 Just row it 01:00:56 11,8 265 France
291
774 JOUVAL LIONEL MM0 42 C. A. C. A 01:00:57 11,8 266 France
292
1389 COSTA CHRISTIAN MM0 43 avendura 01:00:58 11,8 267 France
293
32 GISCLOUX JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM1 41   01:01:00 11,8 268 France
294
463 GOUT GILLES MSE 102   01:01:03 11,8 269 France
295
1186 POUZOLLES LAHIRE MM0 44   01:01:04 11,8 270 France
296
797 MOUSSA HABIB MM1 42   01:01:07 11,8 271 France
297
718 FALZON ERIC MM3 23 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:01:09 11,8 272 France
298
424 FONS GUILHEM MSE 103 Juvignac Handball 01:01:10 11,8 273 France
299
1334 MEYNARD NATHAN MSE 104   01:01:11 11,8 274 France
300
675 RAMOND MARC MSE 105   01:01:12 11,8 275 France
301
380 CANONGE KEVIN MSE 106   01:01:12 11,8 276 France
302
1057 ROBIN LAURENT MM2 29   01:01:14 11,8 277 France
303
115 VIALA MARIE FRANCE FM3 2 AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO 01:01:14 11,8 26 France
304
226 BLANC MIKAEL MM0 45   01:01:14 11,8 278 France
305
359 THOMAS MARIE FM0 6 Montpellier start running 01:01:17 11,7 27 France
306
1481 ZABIOLLE ERIC MM3 24   01:01:18 11,7 279  
307
435 BINET OLIVIER MM3 25 RUN IN CRES 01:01:18 11,7 280 France
308
628 MEHAULT VALERY MM2 30 RUN IN CRES 01:01:19 11,7 281 France
309
421 VACHERET FRÉDÉRIC MM2 31 Run In Cres 01:01:19 11,7 282 France
310
920 DAIGUEMORTE OLIVIER MM2 32 ACRA ARLES 01:01:20 11,7 283 France
311
634 DUSSERT FREDERIC MM1 43   01:01:21 11,7 284 France
312
90 BALAZARD FRANÇOIS MM4 11   01:01:21 11,7 285 France
313
1309 LORENZO EDOUARD MM0 46   01:01:21 11,7 286 France
314
1038 TISSOT ANTHONY MSE 107 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 01:01:24 11,7 287 France
315
830 JULIEN BENOÎT MM0 47   01:01:30 11,7 288 France
316
87 DEREBREU FABIEN MSE 108 Courir à Juvignac 01:01:34 11,7 289 France
317
828 PUJOL JEAN YVES MM4 12 ACM 01:01:36 11,7 290 France
318
1432 RIPPSTEIN JEROME MM1 44   01:01:38 11,7 291 France
319
290 NIEL LAURE FM1 6   01:01:39 11,7 28 France
320
872 MERLIAUD OLIVIER MM2 33 ville de montpellier 01:01:45 11,7 292 France
321
362 VELAY FREDERIC MM3 26 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:01:47 11,7 293 France
322
808 SALAGER JULIEN MSE 109   01:01:51 11,6 294 France
323
214 FLORI NICOLAS MM1 45   01:01:51 11,6 295 France
324
1324 FREGEAC BASTIEN MSE 110 OCCITRAIL46 01:01:51 11,6 296 France
325
1091 FOURCADE GEORGES MM3 27   01:01:52 11,6 297 France
326
1 ZABBAN ADRIEN MJU 2   01:01:53 11,6 298 France
327
144 BARTHE LIONEL MM3 28 Simpson 01:01:53 11,6 299 France
328
411 DELHOTAL GATIEN MJU 3   01:01:54 11,6 300 France
329
645 ISSERT RENÉ MM4 13 foulée de Balaruc 01:01:57 11,6 301 France
330
629 RIZZI LOUNA FES 1 SupAgro 01:01:59 11,6 29 France
331
1187 GHESQ MICHAEL MM1 46   01:02:08 11,6 302 France
332
1201 LOZANO ANDRÉS MSE 111   01:02:09 11,6 303 France
333
1498 ROMET THOMAS MES 14   01:02:09 11,6 304  
334
128 CAZERES REMY MM3 29   01:02:10 11,6 305 France
335
126 ORTIGOSA ANTONIO MM2 34   01:02:12 11,6 306 France
336
473 PRUNARET CHRISTOPHE MM1 47   01:02:12 11,6 307 France
337
1472 MOLBERT CELINE FSE 9   01:02:13 11,6 30  
338
339 BAZALGE OLIVIER MM1 48 Montpellier StaRT Running 01:02:17 11,6 308 France
339
5 DESCAMPS LOÏC MM1 49   01:02:17 11,6 309 France
340
691 DAVID MATHIEU MM1 50 CAROUX X TRAIL 01:02:17 11,6 310 France
341
1353 CARRAZÉ JEAN-NICOLAS MM0 48   01:02:19 11,6 311 France
342
642 LEICHTNAM LUC MM2 35 Les Vogirunners 01:02:20 11,5 312 France
343
753 BEAUVILLAIN OLIVIER MM5 7 AMICALE HÉRAULT CD34 01:02:21 11,5 313 France
344
443 LEGRAND CHRISTOPHE MM3 30   01:02:23 11,5 314 France
345
834 COMBES STEPHANE MM1 51   01:02:23 11,5 315 France
346
608 MARTINEZ NICOLAS MSE 112   01:02:26 11,5 316 France
347
821 ARAMO JÉRÔME MM0 49   01:02:26 11,5 317 France
348
695 BLACHERE DIDIER MM4 14 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 01:02:28 11,5 318 France
349
91 BALAZARD MARIE FSE 10   01:02:29 11,5 31 France
350
289 DOINEAU JESSE MM2 36   01:02:29 11,5 319 France
351
657 HALBAUT ARTHUR MSE 113   01:02:34 11,5 320 France
352
982 AMIET AUDREY FM0 7 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:02:41 11,5 32 France
353
771 IMART STÉPHANE MM2 37   01:02:42 11,5 321 France
354
209 BOUGUET CHRISTOPHE MM0 50   01:02:42 11,5 322 France
355
1392 GIMENO DAVID MM3 31 Qui vient courir ? 01:02:44 11,5 323 France
356
1329 LAINÉ KARL MM1 52   01:02:45 11,5 324 France
357
1400 LECOMTE JONAS MSE 114   01:02:47 11,5 325 France
358
941 GAY ALEXIE FSE 11   01:02:48 11,5 33 France
359
1499 LEILAC DAMIEN MES 15   01:02:48 11,5 326  
360
635 DAMETTE NICOLAS MSE 115   01:02:49 11,5 327 France
361
225 BOUDET CANDICE FM0 8 EN BASKETS X TRIATHLON 01:02:50 11,5 34 France
362
1229 DURAND-CLEMENT JONATHAN MM0 51 TRAINING GO 01:02:51 11,5 328 France
363
1212 BARBERA THOMAS MSE 116   01:02:52 11,5 329 France
364
1067 LE STUM ROBERT MM4 15   01:02:53 11,4 330 France
365
383 SERRES DIDIER MM4 16   01:02:56 11,4 331 France
366
196 GENRE GRANDPIERRE BENJAMIN MSE 117   01:02:57 11,4 332 France
367
883 MARGUERITE JEAN-LOUIS MM1 53   01:02:57 11,4 333 France
368
216 PEIFFER LAURENT MM3 32 THILLAY RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB 01:02:59 11,4 334 France
369
1117 FRANCRU THOMAS MM0 52   01:03:00 11,4 335 France
370
21 NAQUER ERIC MM4 17   01:03:06 11,4 336 France
371
327 KADA AHMED MM0 53   01:03:09 11,4 337 France
372
554 TAILLEFER CÉDRIC MM1 54   01:03:11 11,4 338 France
373
1198 GAYE FRANK MSE 118   01:03:19 11,4 339 France
374
1372 RENOU LILIAN MJU 4   01:03:22 11,4 340 France
375
1007 BLANC GUILHEM MM1 55   01:03:22 11,4 341 France
376
191 TOUAT MAXIME MM0 54   01:03:24 11,4 342 France
377
1206 CASSAN JULIEN MM0 55   01:03:31 11,3 343 France
378
237 GAUCHER ROMAIN MSE 119   01:03:37 11,3 344 France
379
1217 BOUBENNEC STEPHANE MM2 38 ACM HABITAT 01:03:39 11,3 345 France
380
1236 STEINER FREDERIC MM1 56   01:03:39 11,3 346 France
381
965 DAUCE MATTHIAS MES 16   01:03:41 11,3 347 France
382
1391 MERCIER MANUEL MM0 56   01:03:42 11,3 348 France
383
779 BORE ALBAN MM2 39 LUNEL ATHLETISME 01:03:43 11,3 349 France
384
912 TUREK DANIEL MM1 57   01:03:46 11,3 350 France
385
279 ASSELIN ADRIEN MM0 57   01:03:46 11,3 351 France
386
586 DARDEVET ALEXANDRA FM0 9 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:03:46 11,3 35 France
387
777 MEILLET FRANCOIS MSE 120   01:03:48 11,3 352 France
388
823 GIRONDEAU CEDRIC MM3 33   01:03:49 11,3 353 France
389
118 MORAIS GUILLAUME MM0 58 CROSSFIT PIC SAINT LOUP 01:03:51 11,3 354 France
390
1489 ALIBERT ADRIEN MSE 121   01:03:52 11,3 355  
391
1479 DOSSARD 1479 MSE 122   01:03:54 11,3 356  
392
1478 SIRVENT LOUIS MJU 5   01:03:54 11,3 357  
393
62 MOUSSA MYRIAM FM4 3 LOS PEGOUS 01:03:54 11,3 36 France
394
519 FERRAL NOGUEIRA IRENE FSE 12 Cas Avignon 01:03:54 11,3 37 France
395
1753 HUGUENY MATIS MES 17   01:03:57 11,3 358 France
396
1467 MORLA CARLOS MM1 58   01:03:58 11,3 359  
397
875 DUBIEZ THOMAS MSE 123   01:04:00 11,2 360 France
398
1240 SALINGUE JONATHAN MSE 124   01:04:02 11,2 361 France
399
1204 REY ALEXANDRE MSE 125   01:04:07 11,2 362 France
400
1017 NARDIN PATRICIA FM2 4   01:04:10 11,2 38 France
401
1359 BEC MATHIEU MM0 59   01:04:11 11,2 363 France
402
1483 COUBLAN FRED MM1 59   01:04:13 11,2 364  
403
427 DOUSSOT DAVID MM2 40 Hirschsprung ,les sonneurs -courir à JUVIGNAC 01:04:14 11,2 365 France
404
1145 GOLTEN SAMUEL MSE 126 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:04:14 11,2 366 France
405
1411 MERLET HÉLÈNE FSE 13 Montpellier Canoë-Kayak Eaux Vives 01:04:18 11,2 39 France
406
973 CHAIX SEBASTIEN MM0 60   01:04:24 11,2 367 France
407
866 VEITH GEOFFROY MM1 60   01:04:25 11,2 368 France
408
1593 KADHIM AMHED MM0 61   01:04:26 11,2 369  
409
147 JOUREL SANDRA FM3 3   01:04:26 11,2 40 France
410
881 RENARD JEREMIE MM2 41 AST3M-RUNNING 01:04:28 11,2 370 France
411
252 MOROTTI JEAN-PIERRE MM2 42 CASTELNAU JOGGING 01:04:29 11,2 371 France
412
280 NIZAN SYLVAIN MM1 61   01:04:31 11,2 372 France
413
1135 MARIEY CHRISTOPHE MM1 62 Team Fragile 01:04:32 11,2 373 France
414
1164 AMRANI MOHAMED MM3 34   01:04:33 11,2 374 France
415
651 BOUAT BASTIEN MM2 43   01:04:33 11,2 375 France
416
802 JORDAN-MEILLE JOHANNA FM0 10 PIC ST LOUP TRIATHLON 01:04:34 11,2 41 France
417
781 BERNARD SOPHIE FM1 7   01:04:36 11,1 42 France
418
786 BEZOMBES CANDY FSE 14   01:04:39 11,1 43 France
419
1495 PUYOO JEAN CRISTOPHE MM0 62   01:04:40 11,1 376  
420
663 MARCADON MURIELLE FM2 5 Saint mathieu athlétic 01:04:45 11,1 44 France
421
1018 COURTIN LAETITIA FM2 6 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:04:47 11,1 45 France
422
637 BUISSON MATHILDE FSE 15   01:04:52 11,1 46 France
423
788 GAUTIER JEAN BAPTISTE MM3 35   01:04:55 11,1 377 France
424
1333 ARJOL ERIC MM3 36 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:04:56 11,1 378 France
425
378 REYNES PHILIPPE MM3 37   01:04:57 11,1 379 France
426
1502 JULIEN FREDERIC MM4 18   01:04:57 11,1 380  
427
1463 BLANC GUILHEM MM1 63   01:04:59 11,1 381  
428
1271 BRULAY ANNE FM1 8 Montauban Athlétisme 01:05:00 11,1 47 France
429
1090 CAMPOS JONATHAN MM0 63   01:05:01 11,1 382 France
430
1235 STEINER LAURE FM0 11 Steiner 01:05:01 11,1 48 France
431
702 COUSTIER FRANCK MM2 44   01:05:04 11,1 383 France
432
1139 DUMAS LIONEL MM2 45   01:05:06 11,1 384 France
433
228 HERRY BENOIT MM1 64   01:05:10 11,0 385 France
434
475 OUAMRANE ELANE MJU 6   01:05:11 11,0 386 France
435
1310 MANAC'H LOIC MSE 127   01:05:11 11,0 387 France
436
1208 CAZORLA REGIS MM3 38   01:05:12 11,0 388 France
437
1181 TOSI ELEONORA FSE 16   01:05:13 11,0 49 France
438
241 CESAR MATTHIEU MM1 65 CESAR 01:05:14 11,0 389 France
439
349 GIORDANO JOSEPH MM5 8   01:05:15 11,0 390 France
440
1383 RICHER NATHAN MSE 128   01:05:19 11,0 391 France
441
598 CHANEZ LYDIE FM3 4 La foulée Orangeoise 01:05:19 11,0 50 France
442
30 JABER ALI MSE 129   01:05:19 11,0 392 France
443
1222 GIRAUDON PATRICIA FM3 5 LTN LOUPIAN TRINATURE 01:05:22 11,0 51 France
444
754 FOSSATI LARA FM0 12   01:05:22 11,0 52 France
445
770 JACQUOT NATHALIE FM3 6 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:05:22 11,0 53 France
446
937 CARBONELL ANDRE MM4 19   01:05:23 11,0 393 France
447
735 GIRAN DYLAN MSE 130   01:05:27 11,0 394 France
448
630 ROUX FRÉDÉRIQUE FM4 4 SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 01:05:29 11,0 54 France
449
748 AUBERT THOMAS MSE 131   01:05:30 11,0 395 France
450
1075 LOUDCHER DIDIER MM4 20 Courir à Fabrègues 01:05:33 11,0 396 France
451
4 PLANES FREDERIC MM3 39   01:05:33 11,0 397 France
452
1279 SEGALA CAROLINE FM0 13   01:05:33 11,0 55 France
453
502 ESMENJAUD ROMAIN MSE 132   01:05:34 11,0 398 France
454
878 VIALAY JEAN PIERRE MM3 40 A.S des territoriaux Mediterranée Montpelllier 01:05:34 11,0 399 France
455
705 CASTRO GRÉGORY MM1 66 Les Képis Pescalunes 01:05:35 11,0 400 France
456
755 AGAR ANTHONY MSE 133   01:05:35 11,0 401 France
457
1040 THEROUIN CYRIL MM0 64 Les Képis Pescalunes 01:05:37 11,0 402 France
458
467 VONGVIENGKHAM RICHARD MSE 134   01:05:38 11,0 403 France
459
994 CABRERA CLAUDE MM3 41 Montpellier start running 01:05:41 11,0 404 France
460
972 CASTELL CAROLINE FSE 17   01:05:41 11,0 56 France
461
1130 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MM2 46 Montpellier city 01:05:41 11,0 405 France
462
1047 CHATRIAN DENIS MM4 21 Los pegous de bedarius 01:05:44 11,0 406 France
463
1041 CAMBOS ADRIEN MES 18   01:05:48 10,9 407 France
464
152 DENNEULIN FRANCOIS MM4 22 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:06:01 10,9 408 France
465
784 DOSSA PAUL MSE 135   01:06:01 10,9 409 France
466
1102 FERREIRA JONATHAN MSE 136   01:06:01 10,9 410 France
467
1002 CHRISTOL VALENTIN MJU 7   01:06:03 10,9 411 France
468
553 GRAVIL SEBASTIEN MM1 67   01:06:05 10,9 412 France
469
353 CAUVIN GUILLAUME MM2 47   01:06:06 10,9 413 France
470
845 CHATELAIN AURELIE FSE 18   01:06:06 10,9 57 France
471
721 MARCHAND ADRIEN MSE 137 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:06:07 10,9 414 France
472
94 GERVASONI RICHARD MM3 42 CORO 01:06:08 10,9 415 France
473
179 LOISEAU NAGUIB MM0 65   01:06:08 10,9 416 France
474
732 MASSON DIDIER MM5 9   01:06:09 10,9 417 France
475
287 JÉRÔME FOURQUIER MM4 23   01:06:09 10,9 418 France
476
1167 SAVANIER KEVIN MSE 138 CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges 01:06:11 10,9 419 France
477
72 LENEVEU PIERRICK MM4 24 Run in Nîmes 01:06:12 10,9 420 France
478
1433 OLAGNE ANTOINE MSE 139   01:06:14 10,9 421 France
479
890 THEVENIN PEGGY FM2 7   01:06:15 10,9 58 France
480
785 PRUNARETY LAURENT MM3 43 Kb running 01:06:15 10,9 422 France
481
696 PACROT LIONEL MM3 44 ASLEC COURNONSEC 01:06:16 10,9 423 France
482
1402 WYRZYKOWSKI CLARA FSE 19   01:06:16 10,9 59 France
483
1147 MATZINGER MARC-ANTOINE MM0 66   01:06:16 10,9 424 France
484
1380 DECHAUX LAURENT MM1 68   01:06:18 10,9 425 France
485
688 TABARAS JORDI MSE 140   01:06:19 10,9 426 France
486
1276 GRAZZINI OLIVIER MM3 45   01:06:20 10,9 427 France
487
987 ESTOURNET CHLOÉ FSE 20   01:06:23 10,8 60 France
488
299 CHARUEL SARAH FSE 21 Run Acad Narbonne 01:06:25 10,8 61 France
489
99 NOBLET JULIEN MM2 48   01:06:29 10,8 428 France
490
571 CANU LANDRY MM1 69   01:06:30 10,8 429 France
491
1395 MANIERE CHRISTOPHE MM3 46   01:06:31 10,8 430 France
492
1344 LE SANN MANON FSE 22   01:06:31 10,8 62 France
493
820 GARDANNE FABIEN MM0 67   01:06:32 10,8 431 France
494
102 LECLERC EMMA FES 2 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 01:06:33 10,8 63 France
495
1405 BESSE ARNAUD MSE 141   01:06:34 10,8 432 France
496
382 DARDENNES JÉRÉMY MSE 142 Montpellier start running 01:06:35 10,8 433 France
497
505 GABRIAC DENIS MSE 143   01:06:36 10,8 434 France
498
471 KOHLSTEDT CHRISTOPHE MM3 47 SLA 01:06:37 10,8 435 France
499
1364 CATALAN THIBAULT MM0 68   01:06:40 10,8 436 France
500
662 FOUGÈRE VÉRONIQUE FM2 8 LUNEL ATHLÉ 01:06:40 10,8 64 France
501
1275 MIRALLES GARCIA JAVIER MM2 49   01:06:41 10,8 437 France
502
885 FRANÇOIS THIERRY MM0 69   01:06:42 10,8 438 France
503
849 BOUSSER MÉLANIE FSE 23   01:06:42 10,8 65 France
504
1455 LANGLOIS HUGO MSE 144   01:06:44 10,8 439  
505
665 FOURNIER NICOLAS MM0 70   01:06:46 10,8 440 France
506
145 DARNATIGUES STEPHANE MM3 48   01:06:47 10,8 441 France
507
379 MALAQUIN JEROME MM0 71 Gard o dog 01:06:49 10,8 442 France
508
803 BRAYDA BRUN JEREMY MM0 72   01:06:49 10,8 443 France
509
716 DRAPIER ALEXANDRE MM0 73   01:06:49 10,8 444 France
510
1033 RIVIERE LAURENT MSE 145   01:06:51 10,8 445 France
511
1182 BRINGAUD RAPHAËL MSE 146 Chemin des cîmes 01:06:52 10,8 446 France
512
953 MOREAU LIONEL MM1 70   01:06:53 10,8 447 France
513
1376 MALLIE JULIEN MM1 71   01:06:54 10,8 448 France
514
761 PARIENTE NOÉMIE FJU 1 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) 01:06:55 10,8 66 France
515
1131 NORRIS EMILY FM1 9   01:06:58 10,8 67 France
516
1418 GAUCHER REMY MM0 74   01:07:01 10,7 449 France
517
1031 MARTINOL CLAIRE FM0 14 Mireval MGA 01:07:02 10,7 68 France
518
606 VIZCAINO DAVID MM1 72 Tri Run de Frontignan 01:07:02 10,7 450 France
519
194 ARNAL NELLY FM0 15   01:07:03 10,7 69 France
520
923 FILLON JULIEN MSE 147   01:07:03 10,7 451 France
521
922 BARBE ANNE LAURE FSE 24   01:07:04 10,7 70 France
522
1266 GUIJARRO CHARBEL MSE 148   01:07:05 10,7 452 France
523
291 LEGRAS SÉBASTIEN MM2 50   01:07:06 10,7 453 France
524
1092 SADORGE GILLES MM6 2 ST MATHIEU 34 01:07:07 10,7 454 France
525
464 NGUYEN LOUIS MJU 8   01:07:08 10,7 455 France
526
534 CONSTANTIN ARMELLE FM1 10   01:07:09 10,7 71 France
527
746 GRAELL VIRGINIE FM1 11 COURRIR À FABRÈGUES 01:07:11 10,7 72 France
528
986 SALA PATRICK MM4 25 Los pegous de bedarius 01:07:13 10,7 456 France
529
1097 CLEMENT ANNE FM5 1 Running start 01:07:14 10,7 73 France
530
791 DUMAIN CYRIL MSE 149   01:07:15 10,7 457 France
531
958 GORLIER JACQUES MM3 49 ADVINI 01:07:16 10,7 458 France
532
817 DENANTE AUDREY FSE 25   01:07:16 10,7 74 France
533
722 MILHES BASTIEN MSE 150 ESPOIRSLA 01:07:17 10,7 459 France
534
1283 GENTILE JEAN-LOUIS MM3 50   01:07:18 10,7 460 France
535
451 DESPAUX MARINE FSE 26   01:07:19 10,7 75 France
536
565 VISTE PATRICK MM2 51 Instant fit 01:07:19 10,7 461 France
537
174 PATAIN LAURANE FSE 27   01:07:22 10,7 76 France
538
933 SANDRAS TEHONO MSE 151   01:07:22 10,7 462 France
539
643 PERDRIEL JEAN YVES MM2 52 PEROLS FOOTING 01:07:28 10,7 463 France
540
907 PANIS SEBASTIEN MM1 73   01:07:28 10,7 464 France
541
272 MARQUEZ LUIS MM1 74 MGA MIREVAL 01:07:28 10,7 465 France
542
46 GOUZE LAURENCE FM3 7 MGA Mireval 01:07:28 10,7 77 France
543
283 BOILEAU REMI MM5 10 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:07:29 10,7 466 France
544
1016 FRAISSE JACQUES MM5 11   01:07:29 10,7 467 France
545
1065 SALLES JEAN BAPTISTE MM1 75 Les sportifs du soir 01:07:33 10,7 468 France
546
1366 BOUHLALI CAMAL MM0 75   01:07:37 10,6 469 France
547
365 VALETTE CHRISTOPHE MSE 152   01:07:38 10,6 470 France
548
1233 BALFET THOMAS MM0 76   01:07:39 10,6 471 France
549
307 NOUXET VÉRONIQUE FM4 5   01:07:39 10,6 78 France
550
367 BOMPARD IMEN FM0 16   01:07:40 10,6 79 France
551
119 OLEJNIK YANN MM1 76 Crossfit pic saint loup 01:07:40 10,6 472 France
552
1311 KHIARI YASSINE MSE 153   01:07:40 10,6 473 France
553
294 SANJUAN ALTEA FM0 17 NL 01:07:42 10,6 80 France
554
585 NICHLI JACQUES MM7 1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:07:46 10,6 474 France
555
633 BOURDIOL CAMILLE FM4 6 SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 01:07:50 10,6 81 France
556
296 JEANJEAN MARIE FSE 28   01:07:51 10,6 82 France
557
959 LACROIX JULIETTE FSE 29   01:07:52 10,6 83 France
558
1260 BRUN EMELINE FSE 30   01:07:52 10,6 84 France
559
52 SEGUES REGIS MM2 53   01:07:55 10,6 475 France
560
333 BERNARD GUILHEM MM2 54   01:07:56 10,6 476 France
561
69 LORMANT JOHANN MM0 77 Lormant 01:07:56 10,6 477 France
562
522 PLATET ROXANNE FJU 2   01:07:57 10,6 85 France
563
269 BEAUMONT JEAN CLAUDE MM4 26   01:07:59 10,6 478 France
564
197 SPILMONT RENAUD MM3 51   01:08:01 10,6 479 France
565
1438 LECOMTE NICOLAS MSE 154   01:08:02 10,6 480 France
566
1079 MARGAUX CARCASSONNE FES 3   01:08:06 10,6 86 France
567
528 BABOT ISABELLE FM2 9 FOULÉE ORANGEOISE 01:08:09 10,6 87 France
568
1010 PERRIN FABRICE MM1 77 Montpellier Tae Kwon do 01:08:11 10,6 481 France
569
787 MARECHAL MICHEL MM6 3   01:08:12 10,6 482 France
570
647 TAILLE MAHAUT FCA 2 Mat Cournonterral 01:08:12 10,6 88 France
571
1133 ROBERT SÉBASTIEN MM1 78   01:08:12 10,6 483 France
572
930 DOMINGUEZ YANNIS MSE 155   01:08:13 10,6 484 France
573
1100 VOLTA MARC MM4 27   01:08:13 10,6 485 France
574
376 BRENAS CLAUDIE FM4 7 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:08:14 10,6 89 France
575
1138 AURENCHE CHRISTIAN MM3 52 FRONTIGNAN 01:08:14 10,6 486 France
576
1293 MAISONNEUVE MATHIEU MM0 78 DUMMM 01:08:15 10,5 487 France
577
1423 DIAU HERVÉ MM0 79   01:08:17 10,5 488 France
578
1179 MOREL THIERRY MM6 4 MOREL 01:08:21 10,5 489 France
579
399 GROSS ROMAIN MJU 9 CAP MELGUEIL 01:08:22 10,5 490 France
580
1374 BARATTE LAURENT MM3 53 Baratte 01:08:24 10,5 491 France
581
1134 MAURY STÉPHANE MM3 54   01:08:24 10,5 492 France
582
1360 SOUDAN BENOIT MM1 79   01:08:24 10,5 493 France
583
1025 BARTON CLEGG SÉBASTIEN MM2 55 START Running Montpellier 01:08:26 10,5 494 France
584
617 RAYNAL ARNUAD MM1 80   01:08:28 10,5 495 France
585
1482 PAGES LAURENT MM2 56   01:08:28 10,5 496  
586
796 LAVERRAT JEROME MM4 28   01:08:30 10,5 497 France
587
967 DEBISE HENRI MM2 57   01:08:36 10,5 498 France
588
141 TATIER FABIEN MM1 81   01:08:37 10,5 499 France
589
1081 NOKA ADRIAN MSE 156   01:08:38 10,5 500 France
590
193 DEPRETS JULIEN MM0 80   01:08:38 10,5 501 France
591
138 TURCHETTO ELSA FM1 12   01:08:39 10,5 90 France
592
1474 MAZARS CLEMENT MSE 157   01:08:40 10,5 502  
593
493 GUERIN TONY MM0 81   01:08:41 10,5 503 France
594
1103 AUDREY LACROIX FSE 31 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 01:08:41 10,5 91 France
595
886 SOPRANO MARIE CHRISTINE FM5 2 ville de montpellier 01:08:42 10,5 92 France
596
888 PODENCE EMMANUELLE FM1 13   01:08:42 10,5 93 France
597
1003 ALBARIT NICOLAS MSE 158 OSCO 01:08:43 10,5 504 France
598
43 THERON CAMILLE MSE 159   01:08:43 10,5 505 France
599
1185 CAPLAN JASON MM1 82   01:08:44 10,5 506 France
600
1268 BERKMANS MARINE FSE 32   01:08:44 10,5 94 France
601
1280 BRAL HERVÉ MM2 58   01:08:45 10,5 507 France
602
693 CRISTOL JULIEN MM0 82 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:08:49 10,5 508 France
603
906 ARNAU BASTIEN MM1 83   01:08:51 10,5 509 France
604
905 ESCULLIER FRÉDERIC MM2 59   01:08:51 10,5 510 France
605
1394 TRILLION LAURENT MSE 160   01:08:52 10,5 511 France
606
946 MARTINEZ JADE FSE 33   01:08:53 10,5 95 France
607
995 ABBAS JONATHAN MM0 83   01:08:54 10,4 512 France
608
847 CAMBON NICOLAS MM0 84   01:08:57 10,4 513 France
609
831 SEMAAN SEBASTIEN MSE 161   01:08:57 10,4 514 France
610
1165 CHAMBERT SÉBASTIEN MM2 60 LUNEL ATHLÉ 01:08:57 10,4 515 France
611
1084 VIDAL ADRIEN MSE 162   01:08:58 10,4 516 France
612
573 VEILLEUX ARTHUR MES 19   01:08:58 10,4 517 France
613
660 BARTOLAMI SYLVAIN MM4 29 Aslec Running Team 01:08:59 10,4 518 France
614
1125 JOUAULT BENOIT MM3 55 ASPH ECG 01:08:59 10,4 519 France
615
1082 ARMAND MICHAËL MM0 85 ECG PIGNAN 01:08:59 10,4 520 France
616
1441 MARET ALBINE FM2 10 ASPH ECG 01:08:59 10,4 96 France
617
312 CARRIERE LES SONNEURS JUVIGNAC OLIVIER MM2 61 Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac 01:09:02 10,4 521 France
618
927 BOUAB MEHDI MM1 84   01:09:03 10,4 522 France
619
1061 HUCHON VALENTIN MSE 163   01:09:04 10,4 523 France
620
615 THOMAS GREGORY MM2 62 C A LANGUEDOC 01:09:06 10,4 524 France
621
244 ROMERO YANNICK MSE 164   01:09:12 10,4 525 France
622
1446 LIOTIER JEROME MM2 63   01:09:12 10,4 526  
623
844 DURON PIERRE-HENRI MSE 165   01:09:17 10,4 527 France
624
801 PALAGOS LAURENT MSE 166   01:09:18 10,4 528 France
625
640 MENDIL NADIA FM3 8   01:09:19 10,4 97 France
626
725 BIARD VALENTIN MSE 167   01:09:19 10,4 529 France
627
412 FONTANT LÉOPOLD MSE 168   01:09:20 10,4 530 France
628
1319 BOULET CALLISTE MES 20   01:09:22 10,4 531 France
629
1071 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MM6 5 GANGES COURT 01:09:22 10,4 532 France
630
1251 CARPENTIER TIM MJU 10 team carpet 01:09:23 10,4 533 France
631
1180 TINSEAU THIBAUD MSE 169   01:09:23 10,4 534 France
632
1019 HERNANDEZ GALDRIC MM0 86   01:09:24 10,4 535 France
633
1306 GUYARD RAPHAËL MSE 170   01:09:25 10,4 536 France
634
627 BIGEL DENIS MM2 64 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 01:09:26 10,4 537 France
635
1095 LAVENE DOMINIQUE MM2 65   01:09:27 10,4 538 France
636
413 HAVERLAN LOLA FSE 34 Master H2E 01:09:27 10,4 98 France
637
1099 DELONCA DIDIER MM5 12   01:09:28 10,4 539 France
638
233 GROENENDAAL MYLAINE FJU 3   01:09:29 10,4 99 France
639
224 EMANUELE GIOVANNA FSE 35   01:09:30 10,4 100 France
640
120 ALPHE JULIEN MM0 87   01:09:31 10,4 540 France
641
1349 PAYEN DENIS MM3 56 Les Képis Pescalunes 01:09:31 10,4 541 France
642
135 ABGRALL FLORIAN MSE 171   01:09:32 10,4 542 France
643
213 OUARHANI CHAABANE MM0 88   01:09:32 10,4 543 France
644
698 WALLET MARC MSE 172   01:09:32 10,4 544 France
645
1449 CASTELI ANTOINE MSE 173   01:09:36 10,3 545  
646
869 CARTIER AURELIEN MM0 89 MONTPELLIER 3M 01:09:37 10,3 546 France
647
747 COURBIER NICOLAS MM1 85   01:09:41 10,3 547 France
648
541 REY SYLVAIN MSE 174   01:09:42 10,3 548 France
649
1354 VALLEE CYRILE MM1 86 Les Képis Pescalunes 01:09:46 10,3 549 France
650
407 CIPELLETTI LUCA MM4 30 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 01:09:47 10,3 550 France
651
1023 CHATARD CAMILLE FSE 36   01:09:48 10,3 101 France
652
591 HAUTENNE VINCENT MSE 175 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:09:54 10,3 551 France
653
1116 BERNA CLÉMENT MSE 176   01:09:54 10,3 552 France
654
745 AYADI EMMANUEL MM2 66   01:09:55 10,3 553 France
655
631 ROUX PHILIPPE MM5 13 SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 01:09:55 10,3 554 France
656
1414 MONTAGNE OLIVIER MM2 67   01:09:56 10,3 555 France
657
1368 LA SALMONIE XAVIER MM1 87   01:09:56 10,3 556 France
658
782 BRINAS PHILIPPE MM4 31 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:09:59 10,3 557 France
659
731 SIMON YVES MM3 57   01:10:01 10,3 558 France
660
974 VERGNES JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM4 32 vergnes 01:10:02 10,3 559 France
661
1005 GLEIZES MICHEL MM5 14 RUNACAD Narbonne 01:10:03 10,3 560 France
662
1053 BAUCHET PHILIPPE MM2 68   01:10:04 10,3 561 France
663
186 GIRONDEAU LUCAS MJU 11   01:10:04 10,3 562 France
664
1371 SENDRAL SEBASTIEN MM1 88   01:10:05 10,3 563 France
665
638 URAS DAVIDE MSE 177   01:10:05 10,3 564 France
666
763 MOULIS LIONEL MSE 178   01:10:07 10,3 565 France
667
185 SENDRAL MURIEL FM1 14 ville de montpellier 01:10:07 10,3 102 France
668
621 MARIONI CAROLE FM3 9   01:10:08 10,3 103 France
669
482 DERNE ARROUVEL MICHAËL MM1 89 espoir sla 01:10:09 10,3 566 France
670
904 CINIER DAVID MM2 69   01:10:10 10,3 567 France
671
916 BORIE PASCAL MM0 90 Les Bisons 01:10:11 10,3 568 France
672
918 TAHAR ANGÉLIQUE FM3 10 ACRA ARLES 01:10:11 10,3 104 France
673
1273 MORENO AGUERA JESUS MM0 91   01:10:13 10,3 569 France
674
1034 BLANC FRÉDÉRIC MM1 90 CHEMIN DES CIME 01:10:13 10,3 570 France
675
1170 NOOTENS JIRIEN FM2 11 RUN IN CRES 01:10:15 10,2 105 France
676
1112 LEBOUTET LIONEL MM1 91 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:10:18 10,2 571 France
677
165 GALEA CÉCILE FM0 18   01:10:18 10,2 106 France
678
1172 ORTIZ DE LA ROSA EDGAR JAVIER MSE 179   01:10:19 10,2 572 France
679
1339 DAURIOS JULIEN MSE 180   01:10:19 10,2 573 France
680
832 CHAUVET DOMINIQUE MM2 70   01:10:19 10,2 574 France
681
64 CHARACHON SYLVIE FM4 8 athlenimes 30 01:10:20 10,2 107 France
682
168 EZMIRO JULES MSE 181 dans le Bus 01:10:21 10,2 575 France
683
460 NGUYEN DELPHINE FM2 12   01:10:21 10,2 108 France
684
1055 MOINARD TRISTAN MM2 71   01:10:22 10,2 576 France
685
943 JOUGLET EMELYNE FM1 15   01:10:22 10,2 109 France
686
686 SERRANO MATTHIEU MM0 92 S-TRAINER 01:10:26 10,2 577 France
687
926 CEYTE PHILIPPE MM2 72   01:10:26 10,2 578 France
688
1341 SMESMAN MICKAEL MM2 73 SAINT GELY ATHELTISME 01:10:31 10,2 579 France
689
789 MARIN IRÈNE FM4 9   01:10:33 10,2 110 France
690
1035 TEYSSIER STEPHANE MM1 92 CHEMIN DES CIME 01:10:34 10,2 580 France
691
595 CASTILLO CHRISTELLE FM2 13 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:10:37 10,2 111 France
692
590 GELIE PATRICK MM5 15 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:10:37 10,2 581 France
693
915 CASTILLO THIERRY MM2 74   01:10:38 10,2 582 France
694
1174 BOUSSAA ALAIN MM4 33   01:10:39 10,2 583 France
695
177 MOULIN LAURENT MSE 182   01:10:39 10,2 584 France
696
1292 BORTOT JOHN MM5 16   01:10:40 10,2 585 France
697
1453 MATHIEU FABRICE MM2 75   01:10:41 10,2 586  
698
1325 POUJADE JÉRÉMY MSE 183 OCCITRAIL46 01:10:43 10,2 587 France
699
92 MATHIEU JÉRÔME MM2 76   01:10:44 10,2 588 France
700
1494 ALVARDO VILLAREAL GABRIELA FM0 19   01:10:45 10,2 112  
701
1242 BARONI JOËLLE FM6 1 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:10:45 10,2 113 France
702
422 LAMOUREUX CAMILLE FM0 20 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:10:49 10,2 114 France
703
188 PENETRAT JEREMIE MSE 184   01:10:51 10,2 589 France
704
28 DAVID BIARD MM2 77   01:10:52 10,2 590 France
705
29 LEMAITRE MANUEL MM1 93   01:10:52 10,2 591 France
706
513 MOTTAZ RÉMI MSE 185   01:10:55 10,2 592 France
707
661 KAUFMANN SWANNIE FSE 37   01:10:59 10,1 115 France
708
773 COCAGNAC ADELINE FM0 21   01:10:59 10,1 116 France
709
674 SANCHEZ-CANET JENNIFER FM0 22   01:11:01 10,1 117 France
710
1308 LAJARA KARINE FM2 14 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 01:11:01 10,1 118 France
711
479 DE VERCLOS ESTELLE FSE 38   01:11:03 10,1 119 France
712
478 MANZETTI LUC MSE 186   01:11:03 10,1 593 France
713
1288 LEYGUE MURIEL FM1 16 CAP MELGUEIL 01:11:04 10,1 120 France
714
476 JACQUES DOMINIQUE MM4 34   01:11:07 10,1 594 France
715
344 DE BELDER EMILIE FSE 39   01:11:08 10,1 121 France
716
101 TRAPPLER CHRISTOPHE MM2 78   01:11:13 10,1 595 France
717
728 DESCAMP SOPHIA FSE 40 espoir sla 01:11:13 10,1 122 France
718
103 TROUILLET SÉBASTIEN MM1 94   01:11:14 10,1 596 France
719
1312 KRECINA SANDRINE FM0 23   01:11:16 10,1 123 France
720
439 HAZOURLI JULIEN MSE 187   01:11:19 10,1 597 France
721
1221 HEBBELINCK STEPHANIE FM2 15 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 01:11:19 10,1 124 France
722
594 GAULIARDON SOPHIE FM2 16 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:11:20 10,1 125 France
723
457 MOSCHETTI GISELE FM3 11 les sonneurs 01:11:21 10,1 126 France
724
616 RAYNAL NATHALIE FM1 17 RAYNAL 01:11:21 10,1 127 France
725
222 BROT SIMON MM0 93   01:11:22 10,1 598 France
726
355 ISIDORI LAURENT MM3 58   01:11:23 10,1 599 France
727
1355 PASCAL BÉATRICE FM1 18 Courir à Vauvert 01:11:24 10,1 128 France
728
223 BOUSQUET ROMAIN MM0 94   01:11:24 10,1 600  
729
929 CROS DAVID MM1 95   01:11:24 10,1 601 Cameroun
730
1595 RAMOS LAURENCE FM3 12   01:11:24 10,1 129  
731
1161 GUAZZAGALOPPA CLEMENT MSE 188 TEAM BIBINE 01:11:29 10,1 602 France
732
1160 GARCIA YANNICK MSE 189 TEAM BIBINE 01:11:30 10,1 603 France
733
611 MARTIN NICOLAS MM5 17   01:11:32 10,1 604 France
734
348 SAINT LÉGER ELVINE FSE 41   01:11:33 10,1 130 France
735
1247 KRAWEZIK BENJAMIN MSE 190   01:11:35 10,1 605 France
736
1225 PRUNARETTY PIERRE MSE 191   01:11:39 10,0 606 France
737
991 MOUSSA SOPHIE FSE 42   01:11:43 10,0 131 France
738
1250 CARPENTIER BENOIT MM3 59 team carpet 01:11:45 10,0 607 France
739
1166 CARRIAS FABIEN MM2 79   01:11:46 10,0 608 France
740
950 VERHILLE VÉRO FM4 10 Courir aigues-mortes 01:11:48 10,0 132 France
741
940 IDRISSI SOMAYA FSE 43   01:11:48 10,0 133 France
742
403 GALON JEAN-PHILIPPE MM2 80 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:11:51 10,0 609 France
743
699 MEILHANNE MAXIME MSE 192   01:11:51 10,0 610 France
744
343 CHICOTTEAU EMMANUEL MM3 60 CRC castries 01:11:54 10,0 611 France
745
1316 GAVALDA GRÉGORY MM2 81   01:11:54 10,0 612 France
746
1184 DE LA VILLEON GREGOIRE MM1 96   01:11:54 10,0 613 France
747
429 WAGNON SYLVAIN MM3 61 ACM (montpellier) 01:11:55 10,0 614 France
748
1336 CASTANIER DAVID MM2 82   01:11:55 10,0 615 France
749
756 LESAGE GEOFFROY MM0 95 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:11:56 10,0 616 France
750
483 FREALDO PIERRE OLIVIER MM1 97   01:11:59 10,0 617 France
751
1476 DHUGUES SYLVAIN MES 21   01:11:59 10,0 618  
752
689 PERRIAU JÉRÉMIE MM0 96   01:12:00 10,0 619 France
753
1347 BAILLET MICHEL MM2 83   01:12:02 10,0 620 France
754
61 TRUJILLO BRUNO MM2 84   01:12:04 10,0 621 France
755
1298 CUBERO SÉBASTIEN MM1 98 Coiffeur mais viril 01:12:08 10,0 622 France
756
47 CHAREUNSOUK NETHDARA FM2 17   01:12:09 10,0 134 France
757
9 SEBIRE JORIS MSE 193   01:12:11 10,0 623 France
758
1224 BRIFFAULT ARNAUD MSE 194   01:12:11 10,0 624 France
759
1226 BARSALON BENJAMIN MSE 195   01:12:12 10,0 625 France
760
334 JUSSERAND SYLVIE FM5 3 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:12:12 10,0 135 France
761
336 EL HARBA NAJIA FM2 18 ACM (montpellier) 01:12:14 10,0 136 France
762
988 GASPERIN ARNAUD MM0 97 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 01:12:15 10,0 626 France
763
715 FECOURT JEAN-LUC MM4 35   01:12:16 10,0 627 France
764
154 OTALORA SYLVAIN MM0 98   01:12:19 10,0 628 France
765
53 GRATIER DE SAINT LOUIS SELMA FM2 19   01:12:21 9,9 137 France
766
292 FAUREAU PASCAL MM3 62 Orange Galera 01:12:22 9,9 629 France
767
1261 ABADIE PASCALE FM1 19 La foulée Orangeoise 01:12:22 9,9 138 France
768
1241 CODRON MARC MM4 36   01:12:22 9,9 630 France
769
8 FERRER JULIEN MSE 196 ON EST TRANX 01:12:23 9,9 631 France
770
1356 ISMAIL BENHAIDA MM0 99   01:12:24 9,9 632 France
771
295 FAMELART NICOLAS MM2 85   01:12:24 9,9 633 France
772
322 DUREZ NION ANGÈLIQUE FM2 20 TEAM CREPS NUTELLA 01:12:24 9,9 139 France
773
384 DELOURS FANNY FES 4 TEAM CREPS NUTELLA 01:12:25 9,9 140 France
774
604 SCHMUTZ DIDIER MM4 37 pcmtrottine 01:12:25 9,9 634 France
775
654 RICAUD CEDRIC MM0 100   01:12:27 9,9 635 France
776
515 CHIFFRE GABRIEL MM1 99   01:12:28 9,9 636 France
777
316 CARRASCOSA MANUEL MM2 86   01:12:31 9,9 637 France
778
496 GUIDI CHARLY-JOHN MSE 197   01:12:35 9,9 638 France
779
1200 VILLA ERWAN MSE 198   01:12:38 9,9 639 France
780
1123 VILLAMIZAR PAOLA FSE 44   01:12:39 9,9 141 France
781
325 BAROUH JIMMY MSE 199   01:12:41 9,9 640 France
782
913 GIMENEZ FRANCK MM2 87   01:12:42 9,9 641 France
783
60 BOIZET ALICE FSE 45   01:12:42 9,9 142 France
784
1259 MAKHLOUFI BRUNO MM5 18 los blancbecks trail du lirou 01:12:43 9,9 642 France
785
860 CHERON PHILIPPE MM2 88   01:12:44 9,9 643 France
786
1152 DUSFOUR FRÉDÉRIC MM1 100   01:12:45 9,9 644 France
787
851 JOLY ALEXIS MM1 101   01:12:46 9,9 645 France
788
448 VITOU FRANCOISE FM1 20   01:12:46 9,9 143 France
789
1148 PENIN ROMAIN MM0 101 CREDIT MUTUEL 01:12:47 9,9 646 France
790
158 BADIN RODOLPHE MM1 102   01:12:48 9,9 647 France
791
1263 SAURA PATRICK MM2 89   01:12:48 9,9 648 France
792
1143 FOUREL BLANDINE FSE 46 --- 01:12:49 9,9 144 France
793
262 CARON EVE FM1 21   01:12:49 9,9 145 France
794
712 LHUILLIER MATTHIEU MSE 200   01:12:49 9,9 649 France
795
278 CASSOU JEAN PHILIPPE MM1 103   01:12:50 9,9 650 France
796
153 SAUVAIRE PASCAL MM0 102   01:12:50 9,9 651 France
797
1120 MAC-MAHON BENOIT MM1 104   01:12:51 9,9 652 France
798
971 LAINE JACQUELINE FM6 2 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:12:51 9,9 146 France
799
1169 LOPEZ SYLVIA FM3 13 SMA saint mathieu de Treviers 01:12:52 9,9 147 France
800
234 MALHERBE ERIC MM4 38   01:12:52 9,9 653 France
801
1154 CABROL YOHAN MM0 103 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:12:58 9,9 654 France
802
370 BAUMER STEPHANE MM2 90   01:12:58 9,9 655 France
803
393 LOUBAT MICHEL MM2 91   01:12:59 9,9 656 France
804
1277 MAYET SANDRA FM3 14 Runincres 01:13:00 9,9 148 France
805
848 CLUZEL GRÉGORY MM1 105   01:13:02 9,9 657 France
806
1014 DURAND LAURENCE FM2 21 ASO ANTIBOIS 01:13:06 9,8 149 France
807
964 FOULQUIER JÉROME MM2 92 TPTV 01:13:07 9,8 658 France
808
523 FOURRÉ CÉDRIC MM3 63 TPTV 01:13:08 9,8 659 France
809
960 LOURENCO FRANCIS MM0 104   01:13:11 9,8 660 France
810
1063 TANGUY MARC MM3 64   01:13:11 9,8 661 France
811
1451 GUILHEM JULIEN MM2 93   01:13:13 9,8 662  
812
1450 HELEN VIRGINIE FM1 22   01:13:15 9,8 150  
813
980 VOLPE LAURYNE FBE 1 PACARAID 01:13:17 9,8 151 France
814
510 FALZON NICOLAS MM2 94 Water Agency 01:13:17 9,8 663 France
815
687 ENG NATHALIE FM2 22   01:13:18 9,8 152 France
816
106 ABRIC ELODIE FM1 23   01:13:18 9,8 153 France
817
525 MATHIEU STÉPHANE MM2 95 TPTV 01:13:19 9,8 664 France
818
578 CHENNOUF LILA FM4 11   01:13:19 9,8 154 France
819
639 OMS VINCENT MM0 105   01:13:20 9,8 665 France
820
577 LALLOZ DOMINIQUE MM4 39   01:13:20 9,8 666 France
821
504 PINNA REGIS MM2 96   01:13:23 9,8 667 France
822
324 DE FREITAS GABRIELLE FJU 4   01:13:24 9,8 155 France
823
778 AUTEXIER PATRICK MM6 6 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:13:24 9,8 668 France
824
445 CASTAGNET FRANCIS MM5 19   01:13:29 9,8 669 France
825
1282 BRES MARLÈNE FSE 47   01:13:30 9,8 156 France
826
494 WERNER LAURENCE FM1 24   01:13:33 9,8 157 France
827
812 GENELOT OPHÉLIE FSE 48 espoir sla 01:13:35 9,8 158 France
828
1500 GRARE MAXENCE MES 22   01:13:39 9,8 670  
829
396 SULTAN SAM MCA 3   01:13:41 9,8 671 France
830
1162 LETOCART LUCIE FCA 3   01:13:41 9,8 159 France
831
825 GRANIER CHRISTOPHE MM0 106   01:13:41 9,8 672 France
832
976 MARTREUIL ROMAIN MES 23   01:13:42 9,8 673 France
833
260 LLOVERAS OLIVIER MSE 201   01:13:42 9,8 674 France
834
391 KIRSNEWAZ JULIE FSE 49   01:13:45 9,8 160 France
835
730 BLUM JULIEN MES 24   01:13:48 9,8 675 France
836
503 MEGE CÉDRIC MM1 106   01:13:48 9,8 676 France
837
477 BERTRAND JULIEN MM2 97   01:13:49 9,8 677 France
838
783 DAUDE HUBERT MM5 20 MARC Montpellier 01:13:49 9,8 678 France
839
857 KNAYAZ RACHID MM4 40 ville de montpellier 01:13:50 9,8 679 France
840
1216 THOMAS BENOIT MM0 107 CRC Castries Running Club 01:13:50 9,8 680 France
841
985 CARRIE FRÉDÉRIQUE FM3 15 START Running Montpellier 01:13:51 9,7 161 France
842
1205 MIQUEL JEOFFREY MM0 108   01:13:52 9,7 681 France
843
1039 THÉROUIN ALEXANDRA FM0 24 Les Képis Pescalunes 01:13:52 9,7 162 France
844
1248 SALASC CAROLE FM2 23   01:13:54 9,7 163 France
845
1029 AYMARD STÉPHANE MM2 98   01:13:56 9,7 682 France
846
320 DENTINI AMANDINE FM0 25   01:13:58 9,7 164 France
847
1404 GALLOT--DUVAL DORIANE FES 5   01:14:01 9,7 165 France
848
1307 SCHENCK CLAUDE MM3 65   01:14:04 9,7 683 France
849
776 DELPECH MARIE EVE FM0 26   01:14:05 9,7 166 France
850
487 SILVESTRI-REVEL VALERIE FM2 24   01:14:05 9,7 167 France
851
1199 PONSEILLÉ GUILLAUME MM2 99   01:14:06 9,7 684 France
852
1415 BENONY ANNE-CLAIRE FM0 27 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:14:08 9,7 168 France
853
1393 BOUDET VINCENT MM2 100   01:14:08 9,7 685 France
854
1132 PARIS DOMINIQUE MM4 41 MADE IN BELCASTEL 12 01:14:12 9,7 686 France
855
1338 ZONGO GÉRALDINE FSE 50   01:14:14 9,7 169 France
856
1118 FERTE PHILIPPE MM5 21 Saint-Gély-du-Fesc athlétisme 01:14:15 9,7 687 France
857
1594 LAROCHE ALEXANDRE MM0 109   01:14:15 9,7 688 France
858
1080 JOKIC PETAR MSE 202   01:14:18 9,7 689 France
859
897 SANCHEZ VERONIQUE FM2 25   01:14:19 9,7 170 France
860
453 GASSE VALÉRIE FM1 25   01:14:21 9,7 171 France
861
1114 FARAH LHOUSSAIN MM1 107 FIT'GOM 01:14:21 9,7 690 France
862
1088 BENMIMOUN NABIL MM0 110   01:14:21 9,7 691 France
863
1490 RIVIERE OLIVIER MM3 66   01:14:22 9,7 692  
864
1491 PEREZ SALVADOR MM3 67   01:14:22 9,7 693  
865
250 SANABRE JULIE FSE 51 CALC MONTPELLIER 01:14:23 9,7 172 France
866
484 VERNHES CECILE FM4 12 CAP MELGUEIL 01:14:24 9,7 173 France
867
25 GUIBERT MAGALI FM1 26 CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB 01:14:25 9,7 174 France
868
895 DE NITTO DAVID MM2 101   01:14:25 9,7 694 France
869
485 VERNHES MARC MM4 42 CAP MELGUEIL 01:14:28 9,7 695 France
870
733 ASSIER SÉVERINE FM2 26   01:14:30 9,7 175 France
871
354 TELLO NICOLAS MM1 108   01:14:32 9,7 696 France
872
217 PEIFFER GUYLAINE FM2 27 THILLAY RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB 01:14:35 9,7 176 France
873
41 GILLES DELPHINE FM1 27   01:14:36 9,7 177 France
874
507 CHARBIT AMÉLIE FM1 28 runincres 01:14:37 9,6 178 France
875
401 GAGNE NICOAS MM0 111   01:14:37 9,6 697 France
876
1285 FIAT SYLVIE FM0 28   01:14:38 9,6 179 France
877
7 FERRER SIMON MSE 203 ON EST TRANX 01:14:40 9,6 698 France
878
17 DEWULF KATLEEN FM2 28   01:14:40 9,6 180 France
879
1070 BAILLY DANIEL MM6 7 Courir ensemble le grau du roi 01:14:42 9,6 699 France
880
762 RICARD MARIE-NOELLE FM1 29   01:14:44 9,6 181 France
881
267 BLIN ADELE FSE 52   01:14:47 9,6 182 France
882
889 ALIX NATHALIE FM4 13 ville de montpellier 01:14:49 9,6 183 France
883
1210 DURAND BENOIT MM2 102 Team Bg 01:14:51 9,6 700 France
884
1269 BERKMANS LAURENCE FM3 16   01:14:53 9,6 184 France
885
159 BADIN LAETITIA FM1 30   01:14:54 9,6 185 France
886
877 LLAMAS CELINE FSE 53   01:14:55 9,6 186 France
887
495 WERNER CHANTAL FM6 3 GUC GRENOBLE 01:14:55 9,6 187 France
888
419 EL AOUADI SAMY MM1 109   01:14:55 9,6 701 France
889
385 MELLO MURIEL FM0 29   01:14:55 9,6 188 France
890
597 CAUSADIAS CORINNE FM1 31 LEZITRAIL 01:14:56 9,6 189 France
891
390 ROGER PERRINE FM1 32   01:15:02 9,6 190 France
892
1087 QUILLET JUSTINE FSE 54 CPAM HERAULT 01:15:03 9,6 191 France
893
652 CHABBERT MAGALI FM4 14   01:15:05 9,6 192 France
894
524 DACRUZ ELISABETH FM2 29 TPTV 01:15:06 9,6 193 France
895
1244 JOURDAN CHRISTOPHE MM4 43   01:15:07 9,6 702 France
896
1328 DOMMEE JEAN-PHILIPPE MM2 103   01:15:07 9,6 703 France
897
1270 LE NEUDER THIBAUD MM3 68   01:15:08 9,6 704 France
898
104 DEDIEU ISABELLE FSE 55   01:15:12 9,6 194 France
899
581 COUREN MICHAEL MM3 69   01:15:13 9,6 705 France
900
580 MADJIDI KARIM MSE 204   01:15:14 9,6 706 France
901
997 DIENNET AUDREY FM0 30 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:15:14 9,6 195 France
902
900 VIDAL NATHALIE FM3 17 RUN IN CRES 01:15:21 9,6 196 France
903
717 MOITRY PHILIPPE MM4 44   01:15:21 9,6 707 France
904
1173 AIT-IZEM FARID MM2 104   01:15:24 9,5 708 France
905
949 RIVIERE CÉCILE FSE 56 DEFIMAN TRIATLHON PEZENAS 01:15:25 9,5 197 France
906
50 GREGOIRE LAETITIA FM3 18   01:15:26 9,5 198 France
907
566 VISTE NATHALIE FM2 30 Instant fit 01:15:28 9,5 199 France
908
935 AMOURETTE CÉDRIC MM2 105   01:15:34 9,5 709 France
909
34 VIGREUX CAROLINE FM2 31   01:15:34 9,5 200 France
910
181 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MM5 22 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON / AFC Umani 01:15:39 9,5 710 France
911
682 ALLEGUEDE PIERRE MJU 12   01:15:43 9,5 711 France
912
433 DARDIE CHRISTOPHE MM1 110   01:15:45 9,5 712 France
913
426 BROUSSE JEAN-LOUIS MM3 70   01:15:45 9,5 713 France
914
304 BECAM CEDRIC MM0 112   01:15:49 9,5 714 France
915
758 OPSOMER GUILLAUME MM2 106   01:15:49 9,5 715 France
916
871 ROUGIER AUDREY FM1 33   01:15:50 9,5 201 France
917
36 HOQUERELLE MELISSA FM2 32   01:15:51 9,5 202 France
918
1301 GARANDEAU DELPHINE FM2 33   01:15:54 9,5 203 France
919
1305 PAULIN MATHIAS MM1 111   01:15:55 9,5 716 France
920
112 ABSI LAMIA FM1 34 MGA MIREVAL 01:15:55 9,5 204 France
921
130 SAIDOU SILIM MM1 112   01:15:58 9,5 717 France
922
58 AMOUROUX ALAIN MM3 71   01:16:00 9,5 718 France
923
739 RIVIERE ADÈLE FM4 15 defiman triathlon pezenas 01:16:07 9,5 205 France
924
1436 RIVIERE GUY MM5 23 Printemps de PEZENAS 01:16:08 9,5 719 France
925
1317 FOURNIER MONTGIEUX ADRIEN MSE 205   01:16:08 9,5 720 France
926
1027 GONZALEZ DEL CAMINO SOPHIE FSE 57   01:16:09 9,5 206 France
927
107 PIERROT LE ZYGO MM4 45 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 01:16:10 9,5 721 France
928
588 BLACHON FRANK MM3 72 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:16:13 9,4 722 France
929
683 DERVILLEZ JEAN PIERRE MM5 24 guil trail club 01:16:13 9,4 723 France
930
1255 MUBENGA LILIANE FM3 19   01:16:16 9,4 207 France
931
488 MAYNADIER SOPHIE FM1 35 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:16:18 9,4 208 France
932
1252 NASSIF NATHALIE FM2 34   01:16:18 9,4 209 France
933
807 BERROD SOPHIE FSE 58   01:16:18 9,4 210 France
934
670 PETITFOUR JUSTINE FSE 59   01:16:18 9,4 211 France
935
155 OTALORA AUDREY FM0 31   01:16:19 9,4 212 France
936
734 BONNET VALENTIN MES 25   01:16:21 9,4 724 France
937
989 OLLIVIER MATHILDE FSE 60   01:16:21 9,4 213 France
938
330 PHILIPPE SYLVAIN MSE 206   01:16:22 9,4 725 France
939
271 HAAG FRANÇOIS-CLÉMENT MSE 207   01:16:24 9,4 726 France
940
939 BELHOMME LOIC MM2 107 LUNEL ATHLÉ 01:16:24 9,4 727 France
941
998 DUCHEMIN ELOISE FM0 32 Running Marseillan 01:16:26 9,4 214 France
942
575 RUEGGER ANNIE FM1 36 Running Marseillan 01:16:26 9,4 215 France
943
1119 OSAROVSKI CEDRIC MM2 108   01:16:29 9,4 728 France
944
858 LATTUCA MATHIEU MSE 208   01:16:32 9,4 729 France
945
1477 CARGNELUTTI CECILE FSE 61   01:16:35 9,4 216  
946
192 LEFEVRE SYLVAIN MSE 209   01:16:37 9,4 730 France
947
766 COUMELONGUE PASCAL MM1 113   01:16:37 9,4 731 France
948
768 PAULY THOMAS MM1 114   01:16:38 9,4 732 France
949
898 MARTY ALEXANDRE MM2 109 ville de montpellier 01:16:39 9,4 733 France
950
899 RUBIO MANU MM3 73   01:16:41 9,4 734 France
951
300 JEANJEAN THOMAS MES 26   01:16:41 9,4 735 France
952
814 FOUQUET NATHALIE FJU 5   01:16:42 9,4 217 France
953
720 BAROCHE ELISE FSE 62 espoir sla 01:16:43 9,4 218 France
954
210 GISPERT PAULINE FM0 33   01:16:45 9,4 219 France
955
143 BARTHE SANDRINE FM3 20 Simpson 01:16:45 9,4 220 France
956
182 CLEMENT CÉLINE FSE 63   01:16:47 9,4 221 France
957
24 SERRA OLIVIER MSE 210   01:16:48 9,4 736 France
958
1093 REBUFA ELSA FM0 34   01:16:51 9,4 222 France
959
1073 BELLINGUEZ ALBAN MM4 46   01:16:51 9,4 737 France
960
211 BOUGUET PRISCILLE FM1 37   01:16:52 9,4 223 France
961
582 PLANCHE STEPHANE MM3 74   01:16:53 9,4 738 France
962
1365 LOISEAU CORINE FM1 38   01:16:55 9,4 224 France
963
833 COMBES ELODIE FM1 39   01:16:56 9,4 225 France
964
96 FALCONNIER MICHELE FM5 4 Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi 01:16:57 9,4 226 France
965
268 DIVOL FANCHON FM1 40   01:16:58 9,4 227 France
966
957 TALBOT SOPHIE FM0 35 ADVINI 01:16:59 9,4 228 France
967
111 IMPROVISATO PRISCILLIA FSE 64   01:17:00 9,3 229 France
968
1320 BOUDET FRANÇOIS MSE 211   01:17:00 9,3 739 France
969
418 BELLVER GERALDINE FM1 41 CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges 01:17:02 9,3 230 France
970
1427 BALDO AURELIE FSE 65   01:17:14 9,3 231 France
971
77 BÈS JEAN-BAPTISTE MES 27   01:17:16 9,3 740 France
972
896 MUELA MARINE FM0 36 VILLE DE MONTPELLIER 01:17:18 9,3 232 France
973
714 PERIL ELSA FM1 42 Saint Mathieu Athetic 01:17:18 9,3 233 France
974
664 VEILLEUX JEAN MARC MM3 75   01:17:19 9,3 741 France
975
673 VELLA JEAN-MARC MM1 115 Run in Nîmes 01:17:20 9,3 742 France
976
1046 ROUVEIROL ELSA FSE 66   01:17:20 9,3 234 France
977
1045 VERNET VANESSA FM1 43   01:17:20 9,3 235 France
978
1330 ARJOL MAGUELONNE FM2 35 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:17:21 9,3 236 France
979
1157 HOTTEGINDRE MORGANE FSE 67   01:17:22 9,3 237 France
980
914 GABARD LAURENCE FM2 36   01:17:24 9,3 238 France
981
1262 GALIGNE COLETTE FM5 5   01:17:25 9,3 239 France
982
737 FILLOUX ROSITA FM2 37   01:17:26 9,3 240 France
983
1156 GONZENBACH THIBAUD MM0 113   01:17:26 9,3 743 France
984
738 VEILLON FRANK MM3 76   01:17:28 9,3 744 France
985
1011 POIREL FLORIAN MSE 212 PACARAID 01:17:32 9,3 745 France
986
1129 CHIQUET JUSTINE FSE 68   01:17:33 9,3 241 France
987
500 CARRETERO SARAH FSE 69   01:17:33 9,3 242 France
988
373 GEFFROY LAURE FM0 37   01:17:34 9,3 243 France
989
1289 RAMAYE STEPHANIE FM2 38 Les coureurs fous de Serignan 01:17:34 9,3 244 France
990
840 POIRIER CÉDRIC MM0 114   01:17:35 9,3 746 France
991
800 MOISSET FREDERIQUE FM4 16 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:17:35 9,3 245 France
992
66 FERRETTI XAVIER MM0 115   01:17:40 9,3 747 France
993
1254 LE LIN ANNIE FM2 39   01:17:41 9,3 246 France
994
208 EVESQUE LAURENT MM2 110   01:17:42 9,3 748 France
995
1257 LAFOURCADE DIDIER MM3 77   01:17:43 9,3 749 France
996
993 PAYRAU FABRICE MM1 116   01:17:43 9,3 750 France
997
632 FABRE AUDREY FM0 38   01:17:45 9,3 247 France
998
70 CELDRAN FRANCOISE FM5 6 Courir ensemble grau du roi 01:17:47 9,3 248 France
999
142 GULBUL ABI RAIFA FSE 70   01:17:48 9,3 249 France
1000
955 NOEL ELODIE FM1 44 Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs 01:17:49 9,3 250 France
1001
79 NOEL NICOLAS MM1 117 Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs 01:17:50 9,2 751 France
1002
767 BOITARD JEANNE FM2 40   01:17:53 9,2 251 France
1003
1192 PONS JULIA FSE 71 La foulée Orangeoise 01:17:58 9,2 252 France
1004
1267 COMBES CELINE FM3 21 RUN IN CRES 01:17:59 9,2 253 France
1005
570 ALBERT WANDA FSE 72 La foulée Orangeoise 01:17:59 9,2 254 France
1006
357 LAURENS SOPHIE FM3 22 Run in Crès 01:18:00 9,2 255 France
1007
550 BALP MAUVE FM0 39 LE BOL AIR GIGNACOIS 01:18:01 9,2 256 France
1008
1439 BALP ANTHONY MM0 116 LE BOL AIR GIGNACOIS 01:18:02 9,2 752 France
1009
983 BONNET ROMAIN MM0 117   01:18:03 9,2 753 France
1010
531 GLEIZES MARIE-SOPHIE FM1 45   01:18:04 9,2 257 France
1011
1228 JÉGO LUCAS MSE 213   01:18:05 9,2 754 France
1012
1037 BELLEC STEVEN MM0 118   01:18:05 9,2 755 France
1013
1369 MIREVAL MANDY FM0 40 Mireval 01:18:05 9,2 258 France
1014
1052 SARFATI DAVID MM3 78 ACL Lattes 01:18:06 9,2 756 France
1015
1399 GARCIA FREDERIC MM1 118 TEAM KENYANS BLANCS 01:18:10 9,2 757 France
1016
1350 HAMON JEAN-MARC MM2 111 USNM Montpellier 01:18:12 9,2 758 France
1017
963 PUGET NICOLAS MM1 119   01:18:25 9,2 759 France
1018
824 GUILLEMOT ALEXANDRE MM1 120   01:18:27 9,2 760 France
1019
149 LANGLOIS MICHAEL MSE 214   01:18:33 9,2 761 France
1020
540 VIGNE ALEXANDRE MSE 215 Achat Solutions 01:18:34 9,2 762 France
1021
23 RAVAILLE FRANÇOISE FM6 4 LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED 01:18:36 9,2 259 France
1022
1000 HISCOCK JUSTINE FSE 73   01:18:37 9,2 260 France
1023
458 DRACK AXELLE FSE 74   01:18:43 9,1 261 France
1024
954 ROYER STEPHANE MM4 47 WOSG 01:18:43 9,1 763 France
1025
459 GIORGIO FLORIAN MSE 216   01:18:44 9,1 764 France
1026
1249 REVEL ERIC MM3 79 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:18:46 9,1 765 France
1027
68 DEBAISIEUX BENJAMIN MM1 121   01:18:47 9,1 766 France
1028
975 BASTIDE FREDERIC MM2 112   01:18:47 9,1 767 France
1029
759 FERRERO THIERRY MM3 80 Triumph Spirit 01:18:48 9,1 768 France
1030
183 GIMENEZ CINDY FSE 75   01:18:53 9,1 262 France
1031
146 AUTHEBON CYRIL MM4 48   01:18:54 9,1 769 France
1032
253 DE LA RICA YANN MSE 217   01:18:55 9,1 770 France
1033
894 LEGRAND ANAIS FM1 46   01:18:56 9,1 263 France
1034
392 BERTOS MARINE FSE 76 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:19:05 9,1 264 France
1035
264 DE CONINCK ALEXANDRE MES 28   01:19:05 9,1 771 France
1036
1024 LLINARES NATHALIE FM3 23   01:19:07 9,1 265 France
1037
35 HERITIER CAROLINE FM2 41 THAURAC DRINK TEAM 01:19:08 9,1 266 France
1038
809 TELLIER ANDREA FM1 47   01:19:09 9,1 267 France
1039
440 DAUBANAY JEAN-ETIENNE MSE 218   01:19:09 9,1 772 France
1040
1001 CHRISTOL PASCAL MM3 81   01:19:10 9,1 773 France
1041
605 BONNICI SANDRINE FM1 48   01:19:11 9,1 268 France
1042
1183 PONROUCH MARIE-PIERRE FM1 49   01:19:11 9,1 269 France
1043
456 MENDEL DAVID MM2 113   01:19:12 9,1 774 France
1044
990 JACONO THIBAULT MM0 119   01:19:13 9,1 775 France
1045
190 GUERIN CAMILLE FM0 41 Gardiole badgers squad 01:19:14 9,1 270 France
1046
804 GROUSSET PHILIPPE MM5 25 RUN IN CRES 01:19:15 9,1 776 France
1047
873 ARRIAU SEVERINE FM2 42 ville de montpellier 01:19:16 9,1 271 France
1048
1155 LONJON JULIE FM1 50   01:19:17 9,1 272 France
1049
342 BOSPHORE CORINNE FM2 43   01:19:18 9,1 273 France
1050
625 LAUVERGNE MICHEL MM5 26 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:19:21 9,1 777 France
1051
1021 DEHENRY MYRIAM FM4 17 Club Manikou organisation 01:19:24 9,1 274 France
1052
6 GAPIN MATHIEU MSE 219 ON EST TRANX 01:19:28 9,1 778 France
1053
996 FOUGERE PASCALE FM2 44   01:19:34 9,0 275 France
1054
942 RIVIÈRE ELISE FSE 77   01:19:38 9,0 276 France
1055
40 FRANÇOIS AGNES FM4 18 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:19:39 9,0 277 France
1056
1315 SOULIÉ CAMILLE FSE 78   01:19:40 9,0 278 France
1057
148 JAMET STÉPHANE MM3 82 Montpellier start running 01:19:40 9,0 779 France
1058
1299 KORBA ANTOINE MSE 220   01:19:47 9,0 780 France
1059
537 BOSC LAURENT MM3 83 Achat Solutions 01:19:47 9,0 781 France
1060
535 DELRIEU LAURENT MM0 120 Achat Solutions 01:19:50 9,0 782 France
1061
903 CASTAGNET MARIE FM0 42   01:19:51 9,0 279 France
1062
446 CASTAGNET LAURENCE FM6 5   01:19:52 9,0 280 France
1063
1030 MASSARDIER CHARLOTTE FM0 43   01:19:52 9,0 281 France
1064
750 MOLINA MICHEL MM3 84   01:19:53 9,0 783 France
1065
1127 BELUGOU CYRIL MM1 122   01:19:54 9,0 784 France
1066
328 MOURALIS SOPHIE FM1 51 Crazy runners 01:19:56 9,0 282 France
1067
157 LERICHE ESTELLE FM1 52   01:19:56 9,0 283 France
1068
1195 MICHAUD AUDE FM1 53 Quantum Surgical 01:19:57 9,0 284 France
1069
161 DENESLE LEO MSE 221   01:19:57 9,0 785 France
1070
430 DELFIEU FRÉDÉRIC MM1 123   01:19:58 9,0 786 France
1071
48 GINER YOLANDE FM6 6   01:20:01 9,0 285 France
1072
1486 GUEVEL ERWAN MM1 124   01:20:10 9,0 787  
1073
313 VISTE HÉLÈNE FSE 79   01:20:13 9,0 286 France
1074
1429 GRAU ANTONIN MSE 222   01:20:14 9,0 788 France
1075
332 CHRISTOPHER MILLOUR MM0 121   01:20:14 9,0 789 France
1076
125 GOMEZ FLORIANE FSE 80   01:20:17 9,0 287 France
1077
235 PADOVANI CAROLINE FSE 81   01:20:19 9,0 288 France
1078
743 GOURDON YANN MM0 122   01:20:20 9,0 790 France
1079
609 BETTINGER SANDRA FM1 54   01:20:21 9,0 289 France
1080
1253 NASSIF JOSEPH MM2 114   01:20:23 9,0 791 France
1081
137 UNAL NICOLAS MM1 125   01:20:27 8,9 792 France
1082
813 ALAZET JEAN-MICHEL MM1 126   01:20:32 8,9 793 France
1083
713 LEMOUSSU NOEMIE FSE 82 SLAC 01:20:34 8,9 290 France
1084
1197 MEKHAZNI SOFIANE MSE 223   01:20:35 8,9 794 France
1085
238 CANONGE MATHIEU MM3 85   01:20:36 8,9 795 France
1086
1122 DERRIEN FRANCK MM1 127 MILLE PATTES MEZE 01:20:39 8,9 796 France
1087
2 JAMMA JULIEN MM0 123   01:20:39 8,9 797 France
1088
3 JAMMA ALICIA FM0 44 Crossfit gigean 01:20:40 8,9 291 France
1089
44 FIAT ARNAUD MM0 124   01:20:42 8,9 798 France
1090
14 NUNEZ JULIEN MM1 128   01:20:42 8,9 799 France
1091
207 LE LEUCH YOHANN MSE 224   01:20:43 8,9 800 France
1092
658 COLS MORGANE FES 6   01:20:46 8,9 292 France
1093
136 UNAL MARIE FM1 55   01:20:52 8,9 293 France
1094
239 PAPIN SYLVIE FM1 56   01:20:57 8,9 294 France
1095
780 CLÉMENT JOSÉ MM4 49   01:21:03 8,9 801 France
1096
1443 MOGENOT ANTOINE MM0 125   01:21:05 8,9 802 France
1097
132 SPONY-IPIENS THOMAS MSE 225   01:21:06 8,9 803 France
1098
583 ADAM MANUEL MSE 226   01:21:11 8,9 804 France
1099
530 GAREL BENJAMIN MSE 227   01:21:13 8,9 805 France
1100
51 PENA PASCALE FM3 24 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:21:16 8,9 295 France
1101
404 BERRUS ERIC MM4 50 COURIR A VAUVERT / LE CAILAR CPC 01:21:23 8,8 806 France
1102
284 BOILEAU PATRICIA FM5 7 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:21:26 8,8 296 France
1103
1454 SORLI BRICE MM2 115   01:21:26 8,8 807  
1104
491 RAYNAL STEPHANIE FM1 57   01:21:27 8,8 297 France
1105
543 ANTOINE CELINE FSE 83   01:21:28 8,8 298 France
1106
204 BOYER BÉNÉDICTE FM1 58   01:21:28 8,8 299 France
1107
790 HERRMANN DORINE FSE 84   01:21:29 8,8 300 France
1108
592 LAVILLE FRANCK MM5 27 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:21:30 8,8 808 France
1109
1111 BONICEL JOËLLE FM4 19 SAINT GELY ATHELTISME 01:21:30 8,8 301 France
1110
1437 LÉ ROUX LEOPOLD MSE 228   01:21:31 8,8 809 France
1111
1234 STROBL STÉPHANE MM3 86   01:21:32 8,8 810 France
1112
1158 PUIGSEGUR CLAIRE FM3 25   01:21:33 8,8 302 France
1113
1044 MINOT CEDRIC MM2 116   01:21:33 8,8 811 France
1114
462 CHAIGNON DU RONCERAY OLIVIA FM1 59   01:21:37 8,8 303 France
1115
533 CONSTANTIN OLIVIER MM2 117   01:21:38 8,8 812 France
1116
854 SCAFURI ANTONIO MSE 229   01:21:38 8,8 813 France
1117
310 SORBETS ELODIE FSE 85   01:21:39 8,8 304 France
1118
700 BLANCHARD ELISE FSE 86   01:21:47 8,8 305 France
1119
1599 OLIVEIRA ERNESTO MM1 129   01:21:48 8,8 814  
1120
947 PETROVSKA RADOST FSE 87   01:21:48 8,8 306 France
1121
697 PAINCHAUD MARLÈNE FM2 45   01:21:58 8,8 307 France
1122
243 MARTIN JOY FSE 88   01:21:59 8,8 308 France
1123
1444 GUENDE DOMINIQUE FM4 20   01:22:02 8,8 309 France
1124
329 MALATIA NADIA FM1 60   01:22:09 8,8 310 France
1125
1426 RUBIO JEAN-PAUL MM5 28   01:22:14 8,8 815 France
1126
199 FEREY LAURA FM0 45   01:22:15 8,8 311 France
1127
1295 JACOB FRANÇOISE FM2 46   01:22:17 8,7 312 France
1128
901 DELINOTTE YAN MM2 118   01:22:17 8,7 816 France
1129
799 BRISSAC CLAIRE FM3 26   01:22:17 8,7 313 France
1130
902 CAMP NADINE FM2 47   01:22:18 8,7 314 France
1131
867 RIERE LAETICIA FM1 61   01:22:23 8,7 315 France
1132
1384 RAIS MELLOUKY FATIMA FM0 46   01:22:24 8,7 316 France
1133
374 NOSSENTY SEBASTIEN MM2 119 CAP MELGUEIL 01:22:25 8,7 817 France
1134
303 RUBIO ANNE-MARIE FM4 21 CAP MELGUEIL 01:22:25 8,7 317 France
1135
345 ROTILIO AURORE FM2 48 CAP MELGUEIL ET MCT MAUGUIO 01:22:27 8,7 318 France
1136
352 JEAN JOSE MSE 230   01:22:28 8,7 818 France
1137
853 CECCHINI DELPHINE FM1 62   01:22:30 8,7 319 France
1138
863 ARAB HOUCINE MM5 29 AS des Territoriaux de Montpellier Mediterranee Metropole Athle Running 01:22:33 8,7 819 France
1139
436 DE FIRMAS HERVÉ MM2 120   01:22:35 8,7 820 France
1140
1337 PERIER-LESUEUR VALENTINE FM0 47 CABBA 01:22:36 8,7 320 France
1141
455 SAUDO FRÉDÉRIC MM2 121   01:22:37 8,7 821 France
1142
45 ORDAS DAMIEN MM3 87   01:22:37 8,7 822 France
1143
454 SAUDO LAURENCE FM1 63   01:22:38 8,7 321 France
1144
410 QUOIBION MAURINE FSE 89 MYB Nimes 01:22:38 8,7 322 France
1145
402 LEMAHIEU HÉLÈNE FM1 64 ATHETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 01:22:39 8,7 323 France
1146
1278 SIMONET YANN MM2 122   01:22:40 8,7 823 France
1147
1296 ZERBIB-THOMASSERY ADÈLE FM1 65   01:22:40 8,7 324 France
1148
425 LAURENT BÉRENGÈRE FM1 66 ATHLETIC CLUM MONTPELLIER 01:22:40 8,7 325 France
1149
1378 MICHELARD FREDERIC MM4 51   01:22:41 8,7 824 France
1150
1406 KIESLICH MARCUS MSE 231   01:22:42 8,7 825 France
1151
1026 KADHIM AHMED MM0 126   01:22:42 8,7 826 France
1152
1458 BOUDET AGATHE FSE 90   01:22:42 8,7 326  
1153
1074 RENIA NADIA FM3 27   01:22:48 8,7 327 France
1154
22 SOUAZE SEVERINE FM2 49 Aigues mortes 01:22:51 8,7 328 France
1155
31 NONIS MAGALIE FM2 50   01:22:52 8,7 329 France
1156
876 LOURS MATHILDE FES 7   01:22:56 8,7 330 France
1157
286 LECOLE PAULINE FSE 91   01:22:59 8,7 331 France
1158
428 THOYER SOPHIE FM3 28 COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:22:59 8,7 332 France
1159
318 REYNE DANIEL MM5 30 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 01:23:05 8,7 827 France
1160
1159 TROALEN-BRUN SANDRINE FM2 51 SAINT GELY DU FESC ATHLETISME 01:23:06 8,7 333 France
1161
979 VOLPE MARIANNE FM1 67 PACARAID 01:23:09 8,7 334 France
1162
624 LETESSIER ANDRÉ MM6 8 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:23:09 8,7 828 France
1163
706 LABEYRIE MARIE-PIERRE FM0 48 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:23:09 8,7 335 France
1164
826 SENDER ELODIE FM0 49 Courir plaisir 01:23:10 8,7 336 France
1165
707 COVES MARIE FSE 92 les kepi pescalunes 01:23:10 8,7 337 France
1166
1422 ERALES MICHAEL MM0 127   01:23:14 8,6 829 France
1167
489 GRACIA ARMAND MM4 52   01:23:19 8,6 830 France
1168
874 TOMBERLI BRUNO MM4 53   01:23:22 8,6 831 France
1169
364 POIRIER LAURA FSE 93 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 01:23:22 8,6 338 France
1170
1363 LAUVAUX CATHERINE FM1 68   01:23:23 8,6 339 France
1171
1445 LIOTIER NELLY FM1 69   01:23:26 8,6 340  
1172
337 JANIER FANNY FM0 50   01:23:27 8,6 341 France
1173
563 ROUVIÈRE JEAN-LOUIS MM6 9   01:23:28 8,6 832 France
1174
1209 BESSAOUD FETHI MM0 128   01:23:29 8,6 833 France
1175
414 NGUYEN VIET HUNG MM2 123 RUN IN CRES 01:23:29 8,6 834 France
1176
1211 BAEYENS JULIE FSE 94   01:23:32 8,6 342 France
1177
1213 BROERS CLOE FSE 95   01:23:33 8,6 343 France
1178
1600 JACQUET SEVERINE FM3 29   01:23:38 8,6 344 France
1179
301 CHAPUIS GERALDINE FM2 52 USSA SETE 01:23:39 8,6 345 France
1180
240 LANGLADE PHILIPPE MM2 124   01:23:41 8,6 835 France
1181
219 JACQUET ERIC MM3 88   01:23:41 8,6 836 France
1182
1121 HERMABESSIERE SYLVIE FM3 30 SAINT GELY ATHELTISME 01:23:42 8,6 346 France
1183
156 PREVOST KATY FM1 70   01:23:42 8,6 347 France
1184
1150 FOUCAULT EMILIE FM0 51   01:23:42 8,6 348 France
1185
970 AZÉ CÉLINE FM1 71   01:23:43 8,6 349 France
1186
466 BAGNOL ALEXIS MSE 232   01:23:49 8,6 837 France
1187
437 BARBERO ANNELYSE FM2 53   01:23:50 8,6 350 France
1188
206 BONNET JULIE FSE 96   01:23:52 8,6 351 France
1189
256 NAVARRO LAURE FM1 72   01:23:57 8,6 352 France
1190
39 GRIMAL LAURENCE FM3 31 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:23:57 8,6 353 France
1191
255 CAZALS MAGALI FM2 54   01:23:57 8,6 354 France
1192
257 BRUGUIERE MICAEL MM2 125 Courir ensemble le Grau du roi 01:24:00 8,6 838 France
1193
249 SANABRÉ JUSTA FM4 22 CALC MONTPELLIER 01:24:02 8,6 355 France
1194
1592 GIRAUDO AUDREY FM1 73   01:24:02 8,6 356  
1195
704 MAZEL MIKAELLE FM2 55   01:24:03 8,6 357 France
1196
49 VERMOREL ISABELLE FM1 74 MIDI LIBRE 01:24:05 8,6 358 France
1197
805 GROUSSET ISABELLE FM3 32 RUN IN CRES 01:24:08 8,6 359 France
1198
416 CARRIER AGATHE FSE 97   01:24:11 8,6 360 France
1199
795 DISSARD LAURA FSE 98   01:24:12 8,5 361 France
1200
870 DEGOBERTIERE ARNAUD MM0 129   01:24:14 8,5 839 France
1201
859 CHAINEY ANNE FM0 52   01:24:15 8,5 362 France
1202
1435 GRANET TITOUAN MSE 233   01:24:17 8,5 840 France
1203
1177 AGRED MAXIME MSE 234   01:24:22 8,5 841 France
1204
999 DERNIS FANNY FM1 75   01:24:25 8,5 363 France
1205
444 HASSINI DALILA FM3 33   01:24:28 8,5 364 France
1206
992 BACHEY ARNAUD MM2 126   01:24:29 8,5 842 France
1207
956 NGUYEN ALICE FM1 76 ADVINI 01:24:34 8,5 365 France
1208
1484 SIMON CORINE FM4 23   01:24:35 8,5 366  
1209
723 GANNE ISABELLE FM3 34 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:24:36 8,5 367 France
1210
560 LAVABRE JUSTINE FSE 99   01:24:38 8,5 368 France
1211
561 LAVABRE VINCENT MM4 54   01:24:39 8,5 843 France
1212
792 PACE PHILIPPE MM3 89   01:24:39 8,5 844 France
1213
1342 RUE ALEXIANE FSE 100   01:24:47 8,5 369 France
1214
1144 LHILOUFI BADR MM1 130 Association ARA 01:24:54 8,5 845 France
1215
189 ZERBIB GUY MM2 127   01:25:04 8,5 846 France
1216
263 DE CONINCK SEBASTIEN MM2 128   01:25:05 8,5 847 France
1217
911 DUPUIS ALEXANDRE MM0 130   01:25:07 8,5 848 France
1218
760 JEANJEAN MICHEL MM3 90   01:25:10 8,5 849 France
1219
1191 DELMAS CÉCILE FM1 77   01:25:13 8,4 370 France
1220
709 RAIMBAULT ELVIRE FM1 78   01:25:14 8,4 371 France
1221
1113 SOULET DELPHINE FSE 101 42KM195 Le Blanc 01:25:14 8,4 372 France
1222
1377 MAIGNA MIMI FM2 56 Instant fit 01:25:17 8,4 373 France
1223
461 CHAIGNON DU RONCERAY PIERRE-HUBERT MM2 129   01:25:20 8,4 850 France
1224
619 LEONARD LAETITIA FM1 79   01:25:20 8,4 374 France
1225
1485 MATHIEU FLORENT MM2 130   01:25:21 8,4 851  
1226
1086 RICARD LAETITIA FM1 80 SAINT CLEMENT TRAIL AND RUN 01:25:27 8,4 375 France
1227
1022 MOUTON THUY FM2 57 ST CLEMENT TRAIL AND RUN 01:25:29 8,4 376 France
1228
1077 DELUGEARD FABIENNE FM0 53 SCTR 01:25:29 8,4 377 France
1229
961 RIPOLL DOMINICI MURIEL FM2 58 Saint Clement Trail and Run 01:25:29 8,4 378 France
1230
180 PONS ISABELLE FM5 8 Sud Corse triathlon /umani 01:25:33 8,4 379 France
1231
93 LENGLEZ VIRGINIE FM2 59 CORO 01:25:34 8,4 380 France
1232
685 GERACE ERIC MM3 91 ACL Lattes 01:25:35 8,4 852 France
1233
117 COSTE STEPHANIE FM2 60   01:25:35 8,4 381 France
1234
684 SORRIBAS JACKYE FM6 7 Amicale des Coureurs Lattois (ACL) 01:25:35 8,4 382 France
1235
1274 PAOLI VINCENT MM1 131   01:25:36 8,4 853 France
1236
1015 SICARD ÉPOUSE FRAISSE FRÉDÉRIQUE FM5 9   01:25:42 8,4 383 France
1237
932 LECCIA ANTOINE MM3 92 ADVINI 01:25:45 8,4 854 France
1238
1194 SEGURA PHILIPPE MM3 93   01:25:51 8,4 855 France
1239
1239 PAULET-CUSY FLORENCE FM2 61   01:25:52 8,4 384 France
1240
1190 SEGURA CAROLE FM3 35   01:25:52 8,4 385 France
1241
612 BRESSON ANAÏS FSE 102 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:25:54 8,4 386 France
1242
1297 GODARD JULIE FM0 54   01:25:54 8,4 387 France
1243
1013 KODALSKI EMILIE FSE 103 PACARAID 01:25:58 8,4 388 France
1244
1407 GESLOT VICTORIEN MSE 235   01:26:01 8,4 856 France
1245
172 FRACHON NOÉMIE FSE 104   01:26:04 8,4 389 France
1246
173 JIMENEZ JOHAN MSE 236   01:26:04 8,4 857 France
1247
816 JACQUEMOUD FRÉDÉRIC MM3 94   01:26:05 8,4 858 France
1248
105 BONNENFANT CHLOE FSE 105 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 01:26:05 8,4 390 France
1249
669 SURY BARBARA FM3 36   01:26:09 8,4 391 France
1250
441 BERRAHOU ASSIA FM1 81 CAP MELGUEIL 01:26:10 8,4 392 France
1251
690 MORSCH LUKA MJU 13   01:26:10 8,4 859 France
1252
398 GROSS CHRISTINE FM3 37 CAP MELGUEIL 01:26:10 8,4 393 France
1253
671 VIALLE CÉDRIC MM2 131   01:26:11 8,4 860 France
1254
708 CAZALS EUGÉNIE FSE 106   01:26:11 8,4 394 France
1255
659 COLS SYLVIE FM3 38   01:26:13 8,4 395 France
1256
711 ZANELLO AURÉLIE FM1 82   01:26:18 8,3 396 France
1257
1287 VAISSIÉ AUDREY FSE 107   01:26:24 8,3 397 France
1258
1151 LEE MAUD FES 8   01:26:25 8,3 398 France
1259
1440 DECUP SÉVERINE-MARIE FM3 39   01:26:27 8,3 399 France
1260
1149 GREPINET BRUNO MM2 132   01:26:29 8,3 861 France
1261
818 AZAM CAROLINE FM2 62 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 01:26:36 8,3 400 France
1262
1085 NICOLAI FRÉDÉRIQUE FM4 24 CPAM HERAULT 01:26:45 8,3 401 France
1263
701 RIBEYRE CLAUDIA FM0 55   01:26:52 8,3 402 France
1264
205 BOYER GÉRARD MM6 10   01:26:54 8,3 862 France
1265
1291 MILESI GREGORY MM0 131   01:27:06 8,3 863 France
1266
169 BROTON PATRICIA FM4 25   01:27:06 8,3 403 France
1267
1089 GUIN YOANA FM1 83   01:27:07 8,3 404 France
1268
653 KOSLOWSKI ANNICK FM5 10   01:27:09 8,3 405 France
1269
1417 BOUZAGA OMAR MM1 132 Mardi sport 01:27:10 8,3 864 France
1270
679 FERRER BRUNO MM2 133 Mardi sport 01:27:11 8,3 865 France
1271
116 LE SAUX CHRISTINE FM4 26 Taill'aventure 01:27:20 8,2 406 France
1272
600 RAMADE SYLVIANE FM4 27 LUNEL 01:27:21 8,2 407 France
1273
520 SARFATI STÉPHANIE FM0 56 ACL Lattes 01:27:23 8,2 408 France
1274
1290 FRAISSE OLIVIER MM0 132   01:27:24 8,2 866 France
1275
599 NIAY PHILIPPE MM2 134   01:27:29 8,2 867 France
1276
793 CLEMENT CYRILLE MSE 237   01:27:30 8,2 868 France
1277
794 VAN-GHELUE THIBAULT MSE 238   01:27:30 8,2 869 France
1278
1238 ARTHUR BROOD MSE 239   01:27:31 8,2 870 France
1279
38 CHAMBAUD MAXIME MES 29   01:27:31 8,2 871 France
1280
212 PRAVET JULIE FSE 108   01:27:32 8,2 409 France
1281
1245 REDON CHARLOTTE FM0 57   01:27:33 8,2 410 France
1282
54 THUILLIER PENA THIBAULT MSE 240   01:27:33 8,2 872 France
1283
884 MARGUERITE VIRGINIE FM2 63   01:27:45 8,2 411 France
1284
622 PLANTE AMANDINE FSE 109   01:27:53 8,2 412 France
1285
1413 BERTIN CELINE FSE 110   01:27:58 8,2 413 France
1286
166 EY MORGANE FM0 58 Képis Pescalunes 01:28:03 8,2 414 France
1287
556 AZAÏS PIERRE MM6 11   01:28:05 8,2 873 France
1288
201 ORCIANI ENRICO MM3 95   01:28:10 8,2 874 France
1289
198 JACQUEMOUD FLORENCE FM3 40   01:28:11 8,2 415 France
1290
741 LLOVET NICOLAS MM1 133   01:28:12 8,2 875 France
1291
220 DOSSARD 220 MSE 241   01:28:12 8,2 876  
1292
139 BLANPAIN ANNABEL FM1 84   01:28:13 8,2 416 France
1293
1419 TOURÉ ISMAËL MSE 242 Dell EMC 01:28:13 8,2 877 France
1294
113 MICOULEAU SARA FM2 64   01:28:14 8,2 417 France
1295
564 RIGAUD BENOIT MM2 135 TEAM MATEO 01:28:17 8,2 878 France
1296
837 PECHOULTRES CELINE FM2 65 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 01:28:17 8,2 418 France
1297
568 DEDESSUS LES MOUTIER CHRISTOPHE MM2 136 PIC ST LOUP TRIATHLON 01:28:17 8,2 879 France
1298
1420 ROUVIERE STEPHANE MM1 134 TEAM MATEO 01:28:17 8,2 880 France
1299
569 BONNET GUILLAUME MM0 133 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 01:28:17 8,2 881 France
1300
584 DEBAILLIE-BELLISSENS ANNE FM3 41 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:28:18 8,2 419 France
1301
567 CAUVY MATEO MJU 14 TEAM MATEO 01:28:19 8,2 882 France
1302
1487 MEYNAPIER KRISTEL FM3 42   01:28:20 8,1 420  
1303
1488 LOURS CRISTOPHE MM3 96   01:28:21 8,1 883  
1304
1098 GILLES FRÉDÉRIC MM2 137   01:28:26 8,1 884 France
1305
335 LAUNAY GUY MM7 2 VEDAS ANDURANCE 01:28:28 8,1 885 France
1306
497 BASSAGET SYLVIE FM5 11   01:28:35 8,1 421 France
1307
1009 COMBE SERGE MM3 97   01:28:35 8,1 886 France
1308
1054 GUEY REMI MSE 243   01:28:47 8,1 887 France
1309
1060 OLIVERA BENOIT MM0 134   01:28:47 8,1 888 France
1310
1094 ARCHE THOMAS MM0 135   01:28:48 8,1 889 France
1311
1096 MANETTO NICOLAS MM0 136   01:28:48 8,1 890 France
1312
246 LAUX SANDRINE FM2 66   01:28:57 8,1 422 France
1313
1447 COMBES JONATHAN MM0 137   01:29:04 8,1 891  
1314
1227 BOZONNAT ALAIN MM3 98 Team Orange TV Factory 01:29:08 8,1 892 France
1315
1431 BACCULINI MARINE FSE 111   01:29:11 8,1 423 France
1316
1351 DARRIEUTORT CHANTAL FM3 43   01:29:14 8,1 424 France
1317
431 VALLÉE LISON FSE 112   01:29:16 8,1 425 France
1318
347 DOMAS GERALDINE FM2 67 Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs 01:29:26 8,1 426 France
1319
1243 MAILHE JEREMY MSE 244   01:29:30 8,0 893 France
1320
1258 LAURENT NOËLLE FM3 44 Run in Crès 01:29:32 8,0 427 France
1321
1323 FOUCHER KARINE FM3 45 Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs 01:29:34 8,0 428 France
1322
740 SORIA GEORGES MM1 135   01:29:52 8,0 894 France
1323
1141 VUATTOUX THIERRY MM3 99   01:29:59 8,0 895 France
1324
557 HERMET HÉLÈNE FM3 46 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 01:30:04 8,0 429 France
1325
276 MORONVAL CHRISTIAN MM4 55   01:30:28 8,0 896 France
1326
1137 GÉNEVAUX JEAN-DAVID MSE 245   01:30:43 7,9 897 France
1327
73 PERRIER HELENE FSE 113   01:30:43 7,9 430 France
1328
811 JEANDOT MARC MM3 100   01:30:46 7,9 898 France
1329
703 DABADIE MICHEL MM9 1 ACL Lattes 01:30:51 7,9 899 France
1330
909 ROSEAU VERONIQUE FM5 12 ACL Lattes 01:30:52 7,9 431 France
1331
389 SARRAIL LISA FSE 114   01:31:09 7,9 432 France
1332
388 BAYARRI MARION FSE 115   01:31:10 7,9 433 France
1333
962 COURTAUD CAMILLE FSE 116   01:31:13 7,9 434 France
1334
742 BRETON CATHY FM2 68   01:31:15 7,9 435 France
1335
1231 DUGUE MARIE FRANCOISE FM3 47   01:31:21 7,9 436 France
1336
536 LOISEL LAURENCE FM4 28 Achat Solutions 01:31:40 7,9 437 France
1337
538 CHAMIEH ELODY FM3 48 Achat Solutions 01:31:40 7,9 438 France
1338
215 PERDU XAVIER MM2 138   01:32:06 7,8 900 France
1339
275 FEDI SANDRINE FM2 69   01:32:09 7,8 439 France
1340
227 HAMCHIN LAURENT MM1 136   01:32:10 7,8 901 France
1341
623 YOUSFI ANISSA FSE 117   01:32:10 7,8 440 France
1342
764 ADENIS ANTOINE MM5 31   01:32:11 7,8 902 France
1343
110 KABBEJ MAROUANE MSE 246   01:32:14 7,8 903 France
1344
400 VANHEULE BÉNÉDICTE FM3 49 RUN IN CRES 01:32:54 7,7 441 France
1345
514 BAUDET JEAN PASCAL MM4 56 BAUDET 01:33:05 7,7 904 France
1346
1398 DESBIENS GINA FM4 29 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:33:37 7,7 442 France
1347
925 SLIMANI LINDA FM0 59   01:33:38 7,7 443 France
1348
167 DELANNOY JEAN-PIERRE MM7 3   01:33:38 7,7 905 France
1349
1327 DECONINCK HEDWIG FM5 13   01:34:27 7,6 444 France
1350
129 NOTARANGELO PIERRE MM4 57   01:34:29 7,6 906 France
1351
203 SEBLINE NATHALIE FM4 30   01:34:29 7,6 445 France
1352
542 AZAIS FERRINI CAMILLE FSE 118 Achat Solutions 01:34:37 7,6 446 France
1353
162 AMBROSIO MICHAEL MM0 138 RCC runners club de la crau 01:34:40 7,6 907 France
1354
948 COURERO FLORENCE FM5 14 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:34:44 7,6 447 France
1355
680 BRAL MURIEL FM2 70 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 01:34:52 7,6 448 France
1356
187 LECLERC CATHY FM2 71 DEFIMAN TRIATLHON PEZENAS 01:34:56 7,6 449 France
1357
133 VALLETT CAROL FM5 15   01:35:10 7,6 450 États-Unis
1358
134 VALLETT DAVID MM5 32   01:35:10 7,6 908 États-Unis
1359
548 CONSTANS SOPHIE FM1 85   01:35:19 7,6 451 France
1360
547 FILHOL DELPHINE FM0 60   01:35:21 7,6 452 France
1361
549 BIAMONT STEPHANE MM2 139   01:35:22 7,5 909 France
1362
879 JACQUEMARD AURELIE FM1 86   01:35:39 7,5 453 France
1363
944 JOLLIVET GABRIELLE FM1 87   01:35:42 7,5 454 France
1364
667 JOURDAN BÉRENGER MSE 247   01:35:44 7,5 910 France
1365
864 MOULINIER ERIC MM1 137   01:35:46 7,5 911 France
1366
865 LAJOINIE ARIEL MM4 58 S/L ST Mathieu Athletic Athle Running 01:35:46 7,5 912 France
1367
749 GELLY PHILIPPE MM3 101   01:35:55 7,5 913 France
1368
650 CAPPE CÉLINE FSE 119   01:36:12 7,5 455 France
1369
856 ANQUETILLE FREDERIC MM3 102   01:36:54 7,4 914 France
1370
434 DAUTEL PHILIPPE MM4 59 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:36:56 7,4 915 France
1371
314 PRUVOST BÉRANGÈRE FM3 50 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 01:36:58 7,4 456 France
1372
751 DELANNOY MAXIME MM1 138 MA BELLE ETOILE 01:36:59 7,4 916 France
1373
966 DUCROT ALICE FSE 120   01:37:16 7,4 457 France
1374
377 KUCHEIDA MARIE FM1 88   01:37:17 7,4 458 France
1375
1442 PRZYBYLA KARINE FM2 72   01:37:25 7,4 459 France
1376
678 WAWOCZNY FRANÇOISE FM1 89   01:37:29 7,4 460 France
1377
1382 BIZEAU SOLANGE FM3 51 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:37:29 7,4 461 France
1378
81 RONCHINI JALILA FM3 52   01:38:15 7,3 462 France
1379
562 PANKOWSKI CHRISTINE FM4 31 FOULÉE ORANGEOISE 01:38:16 7,3 463 France
1380
306 BARDIN SANDRA FM1 90   01:38:57 7,3 464 France
1381
969 MAHE GIL MM4 60   01:39:01 7,3 917 France
1382
59 CAMERON DOHA FM2 73   01:39:23 7,2 465 France
1383
150 CORTES AGNES FM1 91   01:41:06 7,1 466 France
1384
16 BARRANCO SÉBASTIEN MSE 248   01:46:13 6,8 918 France
1385
1397 PESONEN PERTTI MM6 12   01:47:25 6,7 919 France