Trail de Pignan - 26/01/2020

19 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
193 MARTIN SACHA MSE 1 Sacha Martin 01:10:55 16,1 1 France
2
303 TOUZÉ VINCENT MSE 2 ASPH MONTPELLIER 01:14:38 15,3 2 France
3
78 CHAPEAU DAVID MSE 3 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:15:54 15,0 3 France
4
331 ROMERO FREDERIC MM1 1   01:16:55 14,8 4  
5
286 SOULIER EMERIC MSE 4   01:17:52 14,6 5 France
6
327 BOUSQUET SEBASTIEN MM1 2   01:18:13 14,6 6  
7
328 ONEILL CEDRIC MSE 5   01:19:00 14,4 7  
8
38 BLANC JÉRÔME MSE 6 ASPH Triathlon Montpellier 01:20:17 14,2 8 France
9
132 GARCIA YANNICK MSE 7 TEAM BIBINE 01:22:51 13,8 9 France
10
25 BERDAGUE VINCENT MSE 8 LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS TRIATHLON 01:22:52 13,8 10 France
11
271 ROUSSINET JÉRÉMIE MSE 9   01:23:11 13,7 11 France
12
147 GUILLEMIN WILLY MSE 10   01:23:53 13,6 12 France
13
72 CAUNES STÉPHANE MM1 3 ASPH MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:24:02 13,6 13 France
14
186 MALZAC FABIEN MSE 11 Montarnaud Running Trail 01:24:23 13,5 14 France
15
314 VIDAL THOMAS MSE 12 Montarnaud Running Trail 01:24:24 13,5 15 France
16
249 PORTA SÉBASTIEN MSE 13 Saran Loiret Athlétic Club 01:24:32 13,5 16 France
17
312 VIC JONATHAN MSE 14   01:24:40 13,5 17 France
18
285 SOUDIER LUC MM1 4 SANOFI 01:25:36 13,3 18 France
19
33 BEZIAT BASTIEN MSE 15 FAROG 01:25:37 13,3 19 France
20
150 HABA RÉMI MSE 16 Vercors Running Company 01:26:03 13,2 20 France
21
263 RICHARTE YVES MM1 5   01:26:09 13,2 21 France
22
126 FRAGA ALFREDO MM3 1 Run in Crès 01:26:12 13,2 22 Portugal
23
204 MEILLAC ALAIN MM2 1   01:26:17 13,2 23 France
24
139 GOUDARD GREGORY MSE 17 USSA SETE 01:26:28 13,2 24 France
25
101 DINDELEUX ANTHONY MSE 18   01:26:40 13,2 25 France
26
339 GROLIER PAUL MSE 19   01:26:43 13,1 26  
27
162 JEANCEL GUILLAUME MSE 20   01:26:46 13,1 27 France
28
266 RODRIGUES FABIEN MSE 21   01:26:49 13,1 28 France
29
146 GUILLEMASSÉ ARTHUR MSE 22   01:27:44 13,0 29 France
30
295 THEPAUT EMMANUEL MM1 6   01:28:09 12,9 30 France
31
53 BOURKI YANNICK MSE 23   01:28:34 12,9 31 France
32
114 FARINAU CHRISTOPHE MM1 7 Team LVR 01:29:04 12,8 32 France
33
88 DALVERNY FLORENT MSE 24 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:29:24 12,7 33 France
34
316 VIDON FREDERIC MM2 2 ECG PIGNAN 01:29:26 12,7 34 France
35
326 GIOVINNAZO BENOIT MM1 8   01:29:26 12,7 35  
36
337 GRAPILA THOMAS MM1 9   01:29:26 12,7 36  
37
19 BAROUDI OUSSAMA MSE 25   01:29:30 12,7 37 France
38
239 PEPE NICOLAS MSE 26 Les coureurs de Saint-Georges 01:29:58 12,7 38 France
39
61 BUCHARD JOHANN MM1 10 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:30:01 12,7 39 France
40
294 THARIOT FRÉDÉRIC MM1 11 CAP MELGUEIL 01:30:16 12,6 40 France
41
215 MONTOY LUC MM1 12 Crossfit Gigean 01:30:22 12,6 41 France
42
166 JOUVE GUILHEM MSE 27 """Courir à Juvignac """"les sonneurs""""""" 01:30:26 12,6 42 France
43
319 VIEL ALEXANDRE MSE 28   01:30:36 12,6 43 France
44
26 BERNABE MARC MM1 13 Run trail saint gely 01:30:41 12,6 44 France
45
157 HURLIN DENIS MM2 3 SANOFI 01:31:10 12,5 45 France
46
212 MONDESERT ETIENNE MSE 29   01:31:13 12,5 46 France
47
2 ABBAS JONATHAN MSE 30   01:31:21 12,5 47 France
48
165 JOSSERON REMY MSE 31 SANOFI 01:31:24 12,5 48 France
49
167 KRAWEZUK SEBASTIEN MM1 14   01:31:35 12,4 49 France
50
29 BERTHOD BENOIT MM2 4 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:32:06 12,4 50 France
51
148 GUINET BERTRAND MM2 5   01:32:44 12,3 51 France
52
321 VILLARET JÉRÔME MM1 15 GARD ECO TRAIL 01:32:56 12,3 52 France
53
251 PRONE NICOLAS MM1 16   01:33:00 12,3 53 France
54
227 OUVRARD-LANET ANTOINE MSE 32 Montpellier start running 01:33:21 12,2 54 France
55
84 CORPART ANTOINE MSE 33   01:33:27 12,2 55 France
56
232 PALANCADE MORGAN MSE 34 RunTrail PicStLoup 01:33:59 12,1 56 France
57
76 CHALIES CHRISTOPHE MSE 35 MATT Cournonterral 01:34:14 12,1 57 France
58
226 OUISSE VINCENT MSE 36 Vincent Ouisse 01:34:34 12,1 58 France
59
69 CASSAN LIONEL MM2 6   01:34:50 12,0 59 France
60
247 PHILIPPE LIONEL MM1 17   01:35:04 12,0 60 France
61
290 SZACKI FRANCK MM1 18   01:35:38 11,9 61 France
62
43 BORDE JEAN JACQUES MM2 7 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:35:44 11,9 62 France
63
87 DA COSTA ANTONIO MM2 8 HORIBA MEDICAL 01:35:46 11,9 63 France
64
108 DURAND CHRISTIAN MM3 2 MC NIMES 01:35:53 11,9 64 France
65
179 LUCHAIRE FLORIAN MSE 37   01:36:06 11,9 65 France
66
113 FABRY GILLES MM2 9 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:36:09 11,9 66 France
67
141 GRAILLE JEREMIE MM1 19 ASSP VERGEZE 01:36:15 11,8 67 France
68
172 LAPLANCHE ARNAUD MSE 38 PÉZENAS 01:36:21 11,8 68 France
69
55 BOUSQUET ALEXANDRE MSE 39 Alexandre Bousquet 01:37:03 11,7 69 France
70
155 HOBT CYRIL MM1 20 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:37:26 11,7 70 France
71
171 LANDIER GREGORI MM1 21   01:37:36 11,7 71 France
72
142 GRAS YANN MM1 22   01:37:43 11,7 72 France
73
112 FABRE VINCENT MES 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:37:43 11,7 73 France
74
219 MORIN MICHAEL MM1 23 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:38:00 11,6 74 France
75
44 BORGNA YVAN MM2 10 Grési'Courant Le Versoud 01:38:03 11,6 75 France
76
121 FOLTZENLOGEL FRANÇOIS MM1 24   01:38:31 11,6 76 France
77
224 NICOLAS PATRICE MM1 25   01:38:33 11,6 77 France
78
315 VIDALINC GUILLAUME MM1 26   01:38:53 11,5 78 France
79
310 VERMET LAURENT MM1 27 SANOFI 01:39:03 11,5 79 France
80
180 LUSSAGNET PIERRE MM3 3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:39:05 11,5 80 France
81
56 BOYER GERARD MM2 11   01:39:27 11,5 81 France
82
77 CHANE-WOR-THY THIERRY MM1 28 THIERRY CHANE-WOR-THY 01:39:41 11,4 82 France
83
176 LETURGIE AURELIEN MSE 40 vivelor 01:39:44 11,4 83 France
84
51 BOUQUET MICHAEL MM1 29 MARVEJOLS ATHLETISME GEVAUDAN 01:39:47 11,4 84 France
85
182 MAERTEN JULIEN MSE 41 Gard'o dog 01:40:06 11,4 85 France
86
270 ROUAIROUX CAROLINE FM1 1 caroline rouairoux 01:40:07 11,4 1 France
87
208 MÉZIANE SOUMIA FM1 2 Soumia Méziane 01:40:09 11,4 2 France
88
269 ROSAT GUILLAUME MSE 42 ECG PIGNAN 01:40:14 11,4 86 France
89
127 FRANCOIS JEREMY MSE 43 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:40:18 11,4 87 France
90
106 DUPUY STEPHANE MM1 30 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 01:40:23 11,4 88 France
91
206 MERLE PHILIPPE MM1 31 FAN DE CHICOURLE 01:40:29 11,3 89 France
92
340 DESURMONT GAYLORD MSE 44   01:41:01 11,3 90  
93
102 DOMINIQUE PLANCHER MM2 12   01:41:03 11,3 91 France
94
128 FRANCOIS JULIEN MSE 45 PIGNANT VTT / COURIR A FABREGUES 01:41:10 11,3 92 France
95
137 GOIFFON FLORENT MM1 32   01:41:19 11,3 93 France
96
192 MARMU GREGORY MM1 33 GGL 01:41:33 11,2 94 France
97
30 BERTOUX CHRISTIAN MM2 13 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:41:46 11,2 95 France
98
289 SUREAU FLORENT MSE 46   01:41:50 11,2 96 France
99
210 MIRABEL JEAN-ROCH MM1 34 GGL 01:41:59 11,2 97 France
100
73 CAVALIER BENOIT MSE 47 CSE CPAM HERAULT 01:42:09 11,2 98 France
101
107 DURAND PIERRE-OLIVIER MM1 35 DURAND 01:42:13 11,2 99 France
102
145 DORANGE GUILLAUME MSE 48   01:42:15 11,1 100 France
103
320 VILLARD JEAN-MARC MM2 14 TRIBIKE 34 01:42:16 11,1 101 France
104
6 ALMEIDA ARTUR MM2 15 Marathon setois 01:42:24 11,1 102 France
105
223 BENOIT CEDRIC MSE 49 LES COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 01:42:26 11,1 103 France
106
125 FOURDRINIER SYLVIE FM3 1 ACM (montpellier) 01:42:30 11,1 3 France
107
21 BECUE FREDERICK MM1 36 SANOFI 01:42:31 11,1 104 France
108
85 COURTADE STÉPHANE MSE 50 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 01:42:56 11,1 105 France
109
333 GELLY DAVID MSE 51   01:43:08 11,1 106  
110
36 BIENVENU BENOIT MM1 37 Audrey Colnet 01:43:14 11,0 107 France
111
282 SEYRÈS HÉLÈNE FSE 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:43:21 11,0 4 France
112
86 CRUC ALEXANDRE MSE 52 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:43:25 11,0 108 France
113
246 PEZOT PIERRE MM1 38   01:43:34 11,0 109 France
114
196 MASSIMELLI PIERRE MSE 53   01:43:43 11,0 110 France
115
250 POUVREAU ALBAN MSE 54   01:43:47 11,0 111 France
116
144 GUIBERT FLORENCE FSE 2 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:43:52 11,0 5 France
117
120 FLORY JEAN VINCENT MM1 39 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:43:54 11,0 112 France
118
236 PARIZE JOEL MM2 16 HORIBA MEDICAL 01:44:32 10,9 113 France
119
149 GUIONNET CLEMENT MES 2   01:44:32 10,9 114 France
120
332 MOULIN MARTIN MSE 55   01:44:36 10,9 115  
121
173 LARENAUDIE MATHIAS MSE 56   01:44:43 10,9 116 France
122
138 GOU NICOLAS MM1 40 TAM MONTADY 01:45:03 10,9 117 France
123
68 CASAS NICOLAS MSE 57 YaKaKavaler 01:45:25 10,8 118 France
124
59 BRISSEAU JOHANN MM2 17 SANOFI 01:45:42 10,8 119 France
125
281 SERRANO GABIN MSE 58 LRUN (Lieuran) 01:45:59 10,8 120 France
126
105 DUBUC BENJAMIN MSE 59   01:46:02 10,8 121 France
127
17 BARBERA THOMAS MSE 60   01:46:07 10,7 122 France
128
188 MARCHAL THOMAS MSE 61   01:46:22 10,7 123 France
129
123 FONS GUILHEM MSE 62 Juvignac Handball 01:46:27 10,7 124 France
130
48 BOUHERET SAMUEL MSE 63   01:46:45 10,7 125 France
131
81 COFFARO ALAIN MM2 18   01:46:46 10,7 126 France
132
178 LIOTAUD OLIVIER MM1 41   01:46:53 10,7 127 France
133
252 PRUVOST RÉGINALD MM1 42 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:46:59 10,7 128 France
134
255 RAKOTO LIONEL MM2 19   01:47:01 10,7 129 France
135
122 FOMBELLE CHRISTOPHE MM2 20 ASPH Triathlon Montpellier 01:47:08 10,6 130 France
136
64 CALVINO LOIC MSE 64   01:47:08 10,6 131 France
137
322 WATT ANDREW MM3 4   01:47:11 10,6 132 France
138
63 CABRERA CLAUDE MM2 21 Montpellier start running 01:47:18 10,6 133 France
139
153 HERCHIN MICKAËL MSE 65 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:47:25 10,6 134 France
140
200 MAYNADIER ERIC MM1 43 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:47:28 10,6 135 France
141
65 CARAMEL JULIE FSE 3 CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges 01:47:34 10,6 6 France
142
190 MARIBAS XAVIER MSE 66   01:47:45 10,6 136 France
143
202 MAZIERE MICHEL MM1 44 Christ Urban Coaching 01:47:47 10,6 137 France
144
118 FEUVRIER FRANÇOIS MSE 67 Partenaires Montpellier Rugby 01:48:07 10,5 138 France
145
15 BAILET GUILLAUME MM1 45 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:48:11 10,5 139 France
146
307 TROUCHE GILLES MM2 22 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:48:16 10,5 140 France
147
80 CHOPY SEBASTIEN MSE 68   01:48:22 10,5 141 France
148
187 MARCHAL JULIEN MSE 69   01:48:27 10,5 142 France
149
14 BAILA SERGE MM4 1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:48:30 10,5 143 France
150
124 FOURCADE GEORGES MM2 23   01:48:33 10,5 144 France
151
220 MOTTAL GABIN MSE 70   01:48:38 10,5 145 France
152
32 BEUDOT BRUNO MSE 71 ACRO'NIMES 01:48:39 10,5 146 France
153
334 ANQUERRA LOIC MM1 46   01:48:40 10,5 147  
154
287 SPANNUET THOMAS MSE 72   01:48:45 10,5 148 France
155
42 BOLUT GUILLAUME MSE 73   01:48:48 10,5 149 France
156
159 TAVANOLI RUYA MSE 74 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:48:50 10,5 150 France
157
136 GLEIZES VIRGINIE FSE 4   01:48:55 10,5 7 France
158
243 PERRIN LAURENT MM1 47 SANOFI 01:49:12 10,4 151 France
159
5 ALESSANDRINI CHRISTIAN MM3 5 jogging club de martigues 01:49:17 10,4 152 France
160
103 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MM1 48 Montpellier city 01:50:08 10,4 153 France
161
24 BENOIT JEAN-MARC MM3 6 SANOFI 01:50:21 10,3 154 France
162
129 GALINIE MICHAEL MM1 49 SUN FORM 01:50:25 10,3 155 France
163
324 YOUTA FERDI MSE 75   01:51:05 10,3 156 France
164
90 DARET EMILIE FSE 5 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 01:51:11 10,3 8 France
165
164 JEANNEAU GHISLAIN MM2 24   01:51:21 10,2 157 France
166
170 LAGATHU CHRISTOPHE MM1 50 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 01:51:28 10,2 158 France
167
70 CASSAN NATHALIE FM2 1   01:51:36 10,2 9 France
168
131 GANIVENQ ERIC MSE 76 C.S.G. 01:51:41 10,2 159 France
169
12 LEPRADO FABIENNE FM1 3 LES COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 01:51:45 10,2 10 France
170
3 ABECASSIS PIERRE MSE 77   01:51:53 10,2 160 France
171
74 CAYLET MARION FSE 6   01:51:58 10,2 11 France
172
311 VIALA JEAN-MARC MM2 25 LOS BLANBECKS TRAIL DU LIROU 01:52:05 10,2 161 France
173
10 APPERT VINCENT MM1 51   01:52:07 10,2 162 France
174
284 SIMON DOMINIQUE FM2 2 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:52:14 10,2 12 France
175
100 DEREBREU FABIEN MSE 78 Courir à Juvignac 01:52:21 10,1 163 France
176
27 BERNARDA FABRICE MM1 52   01:52:23 10,1 164 France
177
119 FIRA SAID MM2 26 Amicale 34 01:52:26 10,1 165 France
178
20 BARRABES CÉLINE FM1 4 Amicale 34 01:52:52 10,1 13 France
179
264 RIFFARD AUDREY FSE 7 Courir à Juvignac 01:52:59 10,1 14 France
180
62 BUISSON MATHILDE FSE 8   01:53:00 10,1 15 France
181
57 BREDAS FABRICE MM1 53 CAP MELGUEIL mauguio 01:53:36 10,0 166 France
182
92 DAVESNE AUDREY FSE 9   01:53:38 10,0 16 France
183
197 MASSON DIDIER MM3 7   01:53:42 10,0 167 France
184
99 DEPRAS RENAUD MM2 27 MGA MIREVAL 01:53:45 10,0 168 France
185
317 VIDON DHYANA FM1 5 ECG PIGNAN 01:53:51 10,0 17 France
186
18 BARDIN ERWANN MSE 79   01:53:54 10,0 169 France
187
330 BORG BASTIEN MSE 80   01:53:58 10,0 170  
188
238 PEIS RENATO MM2 28 TOUSSEUL TEAM 01:54:32 10,0 171 France
189
4 ALBEROLA NICOLAS MSE 81   01:54:49 9,9 172 France
190
240 PEREZ CYRIL MSE 82 RAC RIBERAL 01:55:21 9,9 173 France
191
194 MARTINEZ NICOLAS MSE 83   01:55:23 9,9 174 France
192
52 BOUREILLE STEVE MM1 54 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:55:36 9,9 175 France
193
134 GAUCHER REMY MSE 84   01:55:42 9,9 176 France
194
130 GANDON NICOLAS MSE 85   01:55:42 9,9 177 France
195
325 ZENI-GUIDO ANTOINE MSE 86 Athletic Club Montpellier 01:55:49 9,8 178 France
196
67 CARLE FRANCK MM2 29   01:55:52 9,8 179 France
197
168 LACAULE INGRID FM1 6 HUMAN FIT Juvignac 01:56:18 9,8 18 France
198
244 PERROUSE STÉPHANIE FSE 10   01:56:45 9,8 19 France
199
163 JEANJEAN AMÉLIE FSE 11 Amélie JEANJEAN 01:57:00 9,7 20 France
200
75 CESAR MATTHIEU MM1 55 CESAR 01:57:00 9,7 180 France
201
41 BOIX ABEL MM3 8 LOS BLANCBECKS 01:57:07 9,7 181 France
202
329 CODRON MARC MM2 30   01:57:09 9,7 182  
203
60 BRUN PATRICE MM2 31 Athletic Club Montpellier 01:57:12 9,7 183 France
204
268 ROMERO CARINE FM1 7   01:57:13 9,7 21 France
205
207 MESTRES BERNARD MM2 32 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:57:19 9,7 184 France
206
110 ETCHEPARE MICKAËL MSE 87   01:57:39 9,7 185 France
207
46 BOTTURA DAMIEN MSE 88 YaKaKavaler 01:58:04 9,7 186 France
208
254 RACHER KEITH MM1 56 Ain Est Athletisme 01:58:07 9,7 187 France
209
288 SUAU ADRIEN MSE 89   01:58:28 9,6 188 France
210
293 TARDIEU NADINE FM2 3 SMA 01:59:04 9,6 22 France
211
257 RAVAUX HELENE FM2 4 AMICALE HÉRAULT 01:59:05 9,6 23 France
212
216 MORCHAIS ERIC MM2 33 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:59:13 9,6 189 France
213
28 BERTHELOT STÉPHANE MSE 90   01:59:36 9,5 190 France
214
291 TABARAS JORDI MSE 91   01:59:54 9,5 191 France
215
277 SCALA OLIVIER MM1 57 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:59:55 9,5 192 France
216
335 RATIQUIZ ARNAUD MSE 92   02:00:18 9,5 193  
217
336 GUILLERMIN LEA FSE 12   02:00:18 9,5 24  
218
116 FAURE AMANDINE FSE 13 MAT 02:00:22 9,5 25 France
219
225 OLIVERAS MATTHIEU MSE 93 Pistadénasse 02:00:41 9,4 194 France
220
35 BIENVENU GUILLAUME MM1 58 Team LVR (tobesport) 02:00:41 9,4 195 France
221
154 HERVE MICHAEL MSE 94 Pistadénasse 02:00:42 9,4 196 France
222
221 MUNOZ RENAUD MSE 95 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:00:44 9,4 197 France
223
248 POITOU GLADYS FSE 14   02:00:45 9,4 26 France
224
296 THERON JEAN-PIERRE MM2 34 LOS BLANBECKS TRAIL DU LIROU 02:00:50 9,4 198 France
225
279 SEGALA PHILIPPE MM2 35 Athletic Club Montpellier 02:00:51 9,4 199 France
226
299 THIVENT SYLVAIN MM1 59 ASLBEI 02:00:52 9,4 200 France
227
237 PEHLIVAN MICKAEL MSE 96 ECG PIGNAN 02:01:06 9,4 201 France
228
233 PANIGAI SOLÈNE FSE 15   02:01:09 9,4 27 France
229
151 HALLIER MARIE PIERRE FM1 8   02:01:32 9,4 28 France
230
143 GREL AUDREY FSE 16 BadPig 02:02:00 9,3 29 France
231
11 ARMANGAU MATTHIEU MSE 97 BadPig 02:02:02 9,3 202 France
232
96 DELCROIX LAURENT MM1 60 BadPig 02:02:02 9,3 203 France
233
95 DEDIES CHRISTELLE FM1 9   02:02:02 9,3 30 France
234
231 PALANCADE SÉBASTIEN MM1 61 ECG PIGNAN 02:02:24 9,3 204 France
235
308 VEDRENNE BERTRAND MM2 36 RUN IN CRES 02:02:26 9,3 205 France
236
45 BOTTAGISI PATRICK MM2 37   02:03:51 9,2 206 France
237
79 CHAUDESAYGUES ERIC MM2 38 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 02:03:57 9,2 207 France
238
140 GOUVERNET PATRICIA FM2 5 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 02:03:57 9,2 31 France
239
9 ANGUERA CHRISTELLE FM1 10 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE (NL) 02:04:02 9,2 32 France
240
97 DELEU CHRISTIAN MM2 39   02:04:10 9,2 208 France
241
189 MARIAN LAURENCE FM2 6 MGA MIREVAL 02:04:13 9,2 33 France
242
259 REY MAGALIE FSE 17   02:04:17 9,2 34  
243
242 PERON DIMITRI MSE 98   02:04:57 9,1 209 France
244
302 TOSI ELEONORA FSE 18   02:05:16 9,1 35 France
245
91 DAU JEAN-FRANCOIS MM3 9 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 02:05:17 9,1 210 France
246
13 AYMARD STÉPHANE MM1 62   02:05:34 9,1 211 France
247
199 MAUGÉ DELPHINE FM1 11 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:05:55 9,1 36 France
248
222 NADEGE PEIS FM1 12 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:05:55 9,1 37 France
249
201 AURIAC MIREILLE FM2 7 VEDAS ANDURANCE 02:06:28 9,0 38 France
250
306 TRIVES ANA-CRISTINA FM1 13 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:06:28 9,0 39 France
251
217 MOREL THIERRY MM3 10 MOREL 02:06:29 9,0 212 France
252
47 BOUAH-KAMON FLORENCE FM3 2 LE TURENNE Pignan 02:06:34 9,0 40 France
253
111 EXPOSITO JEAN-PIERRE MM3 11 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:06:36 9,0 213 France
254
39 BLANC MICHEL MM3 12 ELCEKA karting 02:06:56 9,0 214 France
255
230 PACCAGNELLA FRANCK MM2 40   02:07:28 8,9 215 France
256
304 TRICOT JEAN-LUC MM1 63 Jean-Luc 02:07:28 8,9 216 France
257
183 MAGNAUD JEAN MSE 99   02:07:29 8,9 217 France
258
305 TRICOT YVES MM1 64 Carotte Social Club 02:07:30 8,9 218 France
259
16 BALMA YANNICK MSE 100   02:08:04 8,9 219 France
260
300 THOMSON ELISA FSE 19   02:08:31 8,9 41 France
261
191 MARLIER FRANCOIS MM2 41   02:09:04 8,8 220 France
262
93 DAVID-BENZ HELENE FM2 8 Saint-Mathieu Athlétic 02:09:22 8,8 42 France
263
209 MILANI-CROUZET ELODIE FSE 20 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 02:10:28 8,7 43 France
264
292 TALLARIDA ROBERT MM3 13 ROBERT TALLARIDA 02:10:35 8,7 221 France
265
338 MITTELETTE BRUNO MM2 42   02:10:42 8,7 222  
266
235 PARDO ANTOINE MM2 43   02:11:27 8,7 223 France
267
195 MARTINEZ MICHEL MM2 44   02:11:28 8,7 224 France
268
260 REYNAUD ADELINE FSE 21   02:11:38 8,7 44 France
269
205 MENGUAL MATHIEU MSE 101 Les anges de Romane 02:11:52 8,6 225 France
270
31 BERTRAND JULIEN MM1 65   02:12:33 8,6 226 France
271
135 GBICK SOPHIE FM2 9 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 02:12:34 8,6 45 France
272
253 QUILLET JUSTINE FSE 22 CSE CPAM HERAULT 02:12:43 8,6 46 France
273
267 ROGER PERRINE FM1 14   02:12:45 8,6 47 France
274
211 MOISSET FREDERIQUE FM2 10 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:15:18 8,4 48 France
275
275 SACAZE MARION FM1 15   02:15:18 8,4 49 France
276
158 IAQUINTA CHRISTEL FM1 16 Ataac 02:15:30 8,4 50 France
277
283 SIMON CECILE FM1 17   02:16:20 8,4 51 France
278
66 CARLA PAULIN FSE 23   02:16:38 8,3 52 France
279
265 RIO MARYANNICK FM3 3   02:19:15 8,2 53 France
280
313 VIDAL DENIS MM3 14 CAP MELGUEIL 02:21:23 8,1 227 France
281
228 PACAUD FERRIEL FSE 24   02:22:38 8,0 54 France
282
229 PACAUD JULIEN MSE 102   02:22:40 8,0 228 France
283
185 MALLET CELINE FM1 18 AMICALE HÉRAULT 02:22:45 8,0 55 France
284
82 COFFARO ELISABELLE FM2 11   02:23:04 8,0 56 France
285
218 MORENO NATHALIE FM2 12 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 02:23:32 7,9 57 France
286
256 RASCALOU ALAIN MM2 45 MGA MIREVAL 02:23:50 7,9 229 France
287
160 IZARD JÉRÔME MM1 66   02:24:01 7,9 230 France
288
54 BOURREL NADINE FM1 19 TEAM GUILLEM 02:28:03 7,7 58 France
289
318 VIEGAS PATRICK MM1 67   02:52:26 6,6 231 France
290
58 BREGOU ERIC MM2 0 Pic Saint Loup Triathlon 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
291
184 MAILHÉ JULIE FM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France