Trail de Pignan - 26/01/2020

11 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
1444 STOUFFS ALEXIS MSE 1 Charleroi 00:43:19 15,2 1 France
2
1104 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN MSE 2 AS Saint-Etienne 00:43:27 15,2 2 France
3
1313 MANÉ AUDRIC MSE 3 Rtn 30 00:46:20 14,2 3 France
4
1118 CRUVEILLER JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM1 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:46:41 14,1 4 France
5
1101 CHEDHOMME MORGAN MSE 4   00:47:18 14,0 5 France
6
1400 RIVET PASCAL MM2 1 FOULADOUS - Bol d'Air Gignacois 00:47:35 13,9 6 France
7
1436 SIMON JORIS MSE 5   00:47:38 13,9 7 France
8
1091 CERRET BRICE MM1 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE (NL) 00:47:41 13,8 8 France
9
1122 DAGORNE FLORIAN MSE 6   00:48:37 13,6 9 France
10
1063 BOUDISSA KHIER MSE 7 ACM (montpellier) 00:48:57 13,5 10 France
11
1430 SCHEMBRI THOMAS MSE 8 Run in Crès 00:49:02 13,5 11 France
12
1085 CARLES SAMUEL MSE 9   00:49:03 13,5 12 France
13
1457 TROUCHE ALEXANDRE MCA 1 SUSSARGUES EVASION 00:49:23 13,4 13 France
14
1338 MONTESINOS CHRISTOPHE MM1 3   00:49:32 13,3 14 France
15
174 DURAND KEVIN MSE 10   00:49:32 13,3 15  
16
1497 DALZON CHRISTOPHE MSE 11   00:49:56 13,2 16  
17
1169 FERAL GUÉWEN MCA 2   00:50:19 13,1 17 France
18
1379 PORTES JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM2 2   00:50:52 13,0 18 France
19
1052 BLANCHARD JEROME MM1 4 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:51:13 12,9 19 France
20
1135 DECORPS ADRIEN MSE 12 SANOFI 00:51:34 12,8 20 France
21
152 HENRY OLIVIER MSE 13   00:52:04 12,7 21  
22
1133 DE WATRIGANT STÉPHANE MM1 5 SANOFI 00:52:12 12,6 22 France
23
1219 GRAESEL FREDERIC MM1 6 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 00:52:19 12,6 23 France
24
1274 LAISNEY JONATHAN MSE 14 Servian 00:52:27 12,6 24 France
25
1245 HUGLA SÉBASTIEN MM2 3 SANOFI 00:52:32 12,6 25 France
26
1454 TRONEL-PEYROZ SYLVAIN MM1 7   00:52:43 12,5 26 France
27
1090 CECCOMARINI ROMAIN MSE 15 As Roma 00:52:44 12,5 27 France
28
1024 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MM1 8 Tri Run Frontignan 00:52:54 12,5 28 France
29
1332 MILLET ESCRIVA LLUIS MSE 16   00:52:56 12,5 29 France
30
1439 SOLER LAURENT MM2 4 Laurent Soler 00:53:06 12,4 30 France
31
50 BAUDRY GABRIEL MSE 17   00:53:09 12,4 31  
32
1482 POTTIER MATHIEU MSE 18   00:53:10 12,4 32  
33
1432 SEGUY PATRICE MM1 9 PIGNAN VTT 00:53:12 12,4 33 France
34
1492 THIENOT STEPHANE MM3 1   00:53:12 12,4 34 France
35
1273 LAFARGE LIONEL MM1 10 VENDARGUES ATHLETISME 00:53:13 12,4 35 France
36
1069 BOURGAREL GUILLAUME MES 1   00:53:19 12,4 36 France
37
49 KRANTZ THIBAUD MSE 19   00:53:25 12,4 37  
38
1353 OZIL NICOLAS MM1 11 TEAM QUICHE 00:53:34 12,3 38 France
39
1483 VERONE CHRISTOPHE MM1 12   00:53:49 12,3 39  
40
1452 TORRALBA RÉMI MSE 20   00:53:49 12,3 40 France
41
1054 BLASCO RENAUD MM1 13   00:53:58 12,2 41 France
42
1493 SABOT LUCIE FSE 1   00:53:58 12,2 1  
43
1165 FABRE LAURENT MM2 5 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:54:04 12,2 42 France
44
1342 MOUSSON LAURENT MM2 6 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:54:05 12,2 43 France
45
1352 OUAKED NATHALIE FM1 1   00:54:08 12,2 2 France
46
1410 ROSSETTO VINCENT MM1 14 SANOFI 00:54:27 12,1 44 France
47
1300 LLORET LUCAS MES 2 LE TURENNE Pignan 00:54:41 12,1 45 France
48
1413 ROUX MAEL MSE 21   00:54:42 12,1 46 France
49
1123 DAILLY DIMITRI MM1 15   00:54:44 12,1 47 France
50
1295 GAYE MATHIEU MSE 22   00:55:34 11,9 48  
51
1253 JACQUOT JEAN-CHARLES MM2 7 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:55:42 11,8 49 France
52
1387 PUECH WILLIAM MM2 8 JACOU 00:55:49 11,8 50 France
53
1425 SANSONE ERIC MM2 9 ASCM St JUST SPORT EVER T.B.R 00:56:03 11,8 51 France
54
1393 RAYNAUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 23 RUN IN CRES 00:56:04 11,8 52 France
55
1290 LECLERC GILLES MSE 24   00:56:27 11,7 53 France
56
1172 FERRERES REMY MSE 25 MARC Montpellier 00:56:35 11,7 54 France
57
1344 MURILLO ERIC MM2 10 Courir à Fabrègues 00:56:42 11,6 55 France
58
1359 PANIS ALBAN MCA 3   00:56:48 11,6 56 France
59
1213 GOBERVILLE LOÏC MSE 26   00:56:49 11,6 57 France
60
1005 ALCARAZ DAVID MM1 16 athle pezenas 34 00:57:06 11,6 58 France
61
1355 PACTOLE JEAN-PIERRE MM3 2 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 00:57:06 11,6 59 France
62
1107 CLASSE ANTHONY MSE 27   00:57:19 11,5 60 France
63
1014 AMPHOUX MICHEL MM2 11 EPSILON GE 00:57:29 11,5 61 France
64
1192 GARLENC STÉPHANE MM1 17 LE TURENNE Pignan 00:57:32 11,5 62 France
65
1046 BERTOLINO EVELYNE FM1 2 Athletic Club Montpellier 00:57:39 11,4 3 France
66
1056 BONIOL CLÉMENT MES 3 Les SANs 00:57:40 11,4 63 France
67
1037 BASCOP JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM2 12   00:57:52 11,4 64 France
68
1401 ROCH ANNABELLE FSE 2   00:57:58 11,4 4 France
69
1229 GUILHEN THIBAUT MSE 28   00:57:59 11,4 65 France
70
1385 PRAZ CHRISTOPHE MM1 18   00:58:09 11,3 66 France
71
1449 PREVOT THIBAUT MSE 29   00:58:15 11,3 67 France
72
1108 CLERGUE RUDY MSE 30   00:58:18 11,3 68 France
73
1143 DENOCQ LUDO MM1 19   00:58:27 11,3 69 France
74
1480 GHRIB MEHOI MSE 31   00:58:29 11,3 70  
75
1048 BIGGIO BOB MSE 32   00:58:30 11,3 71 France
76
1026 AZAM PHILIPPE MM2 13   00:58:34 11,3 72 France
77
1402 ROCH BRUNO MM2 14   00:58:43 11,2 73 France
78
1073 BOYER MAXIME MSE 33   00:58:45 11,2 74 France
79
1309 MALCZEWSKI THOMAS MSE 34   00:58:49 11,2 75 France
80
1438 SOLER DIÉGO MM2 15   00:58:54 11,2 76 France
81
1476 1476 1476   4   00:58:58 11,2 3  
82
1070 BOUSQUET JEAN-MARC MM1 20 COACHING DEFENSE 00:59:04 11,2 77 France
83
1489 CHARRY PIERRE MM1 21   00:59:27 11,1 78  
84
1445 TALLAGRAND ERICK MM3 3 VEDAS ANDURANCE 00:59:34 11,1 79 France
85
1495 TABARIES ANTHONY MM1 22   00:59:35 11,1 80  
86
1241 HEULZ HADRIEN MSE 35   00:59:38 11,1 81 France
87
1270 LABROT SAMUEL MM1 23   00:59:46 11,0 82 France
88
1330 MERLIAUD OLIVIER MM1 24 RUN IN CRES 00:59:50 11,0 83 France
89
1320 MARRAOUI OLIVIER MM1 25   01:00:10 11,0 84 France
90
1399 RITAINE CLAIRE FSE 3 claire ritaine 01:00:32 10,9 5 France
91
1256 RESSIGEAC JEAN MJU 1 EPSILON GE 01:00:33 10,9 85 France
92
1178 NOHARET FLORIAN MCA 4 LE TURENNE Pignan 01:00:35 10,9 86 France
93
1012 ALTIERI JEAN-PIERRE MM2 16 ECG PIGNAN 01:00:37 10,9 87 France
94
1288 LE BRIS SYLVAIN MSE 36 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:00:50 10,8 88 France
95
1216 GOURDON GUILLAUME MSE 37 team Jaume /Machecourt 01:00:59 10,8 89 France
96
1336 MONNIER AURÉLIEN MSE 38 USNM 01:01:23 10,8 90 France
97
1260 JEAN JOSE MSE 39 SUD Service 01:01:35 10,7 91 France
98
1109 COLLOMB HERVÉ MM2 17   01:01:37 10,7 92 France
99
1318 MARGUERITE JEAN-LOUIS MM1 26   01:01:39 10,7 93 France
100
1317 MARCEL JULLIAN FREDERIC MSE 40   01:01:41 10,7 94 France
101
1462 VAILLANT NICOLAS MSE 41   01:01:54 10,7 95 France
102
1116 COURTOIS JONATHAN MSE 42 Run in Crès 01:01:59 10,6 96 France
103
1294 LENGLET JOHAN MM1 27   01:02:01 10,6 97 France
104
1443 STEPHANE BONIOL MM1 28 Tritons 34 01:02:17 10,6 98 France
105
1191 GARCONNET ANNABELLE FSE 4   01:02:18 10,6 6 France
106
1316 MARCADET ROBIN MCA 5 EPSILON GE 01:02:20 10,6 99 France
107
1119 CUESTA FRANCOIS MM1 29   01:02:25 10,6 100 France
108
1065 BOUGUET CHRISTOPHE MSE 43   01:02:32 10,6 101 France
109
1050 BILLY HERVE MM1 30 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:02:39 10,5 102 France
110
1088 CAZANAVE CLEMENT MSE 44   01:02:55 10,5 103 France
111
1409 ROQUEBLAVE ANTOINE MM1 31 GGL 01:03:02 10,5 104 France
112
1414 ROUX MARIE FSE 5 Gard o dog 01:03:05 10,5 7 France
113
1335 MODEBADZE SHOTA MM1 32   01:03:06 10,5 105 France
114
1479 CHESQUIERE MICHAEL MM1 33   01:03:07 10,5 106  
115
1326 MAYET LAURENT MM2 18   01:03:22 10,4 107 France
116
1412 ROUQUETTE JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 45 Brigade du kiff 01:03:25 10,4 108 France
117
1471 VEZIES MONIQUE FM2 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:03:29 10,4 8 France
118
1078 CABALLERIA ALEXANDRE MSE 46 MARC 01:03:30 10,4 109 France
119
1146 DEVOUX FABIEN MM1 34 Fabien Devoux 01:03:31 10,4 110 France
120
1251 JABER ALI MSE 47   01:03:33 10,4 111 France
121
1375 PINTUS FREDDY MM1 35   01:03:47 10,3 112 France
122
1076 BRIAND LAURENT MM1 36 Gard'o dog 01:03:51 10,3 113 France
123
1461 VAAST FRANÇOIS MSE 48 MARC Montpellier 01:03:59 10,3 114 France
124
1209 GIRAUDON PATRICIA FM2 2 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 01:04:08 10,3 9 France
125
1011 ALRIC SABINE FM1 3 COACHING DEFENSE 01:04:13 10,3 10 France
126
1435 SIMON OLIVIER MM1 37   01:04:15 10,3 115 France
127
1301 LOMONACO THOMAS MSE 49 GGL 01:04:20 10,3 116 France
128
1202 GENTILE JEAN-LOUIS MM2 19   01:04:22 10,3 117 France
129
1404 RODRIGUEZ OLIVIER MSE 50   01:04:25 10,2 118 France
130
1258 JAUME TONY MM1 38 Jaume/Machecourt 01:04:27 10,2 119 France
131
1494 DEPAUW DAVID MM1 39   01:04:32 10,2 120  
132
1141 DEMAZURE THIERRY MM1 40   01:04:32 10,2 121 France
133
1383 PRAT CYRIL MM1 41   01:04:36 10,2 122 France
134
1276 LAMBERT MANU MM1 42   01:04:47 10,2 123 France
135
1427 SARVARY-BENE ADAM MSE 51   01:04:50 10,2 124 France
136
1102 CHEF REMI MM2 20   01:04:52 10,2 125 France
137
1137 DELAUNAY NOÉMIE FSE 6   01:04:53 10,2 11 France
138
1233 GUISEPPIN BENJAMIN MSE 52   01:05:15 10,1 126 France
139
1180 FORCADE LAURENT MM2 21 Mèze 01:05:23 10,1 127 France
140
161 VOLTA MARC MM2 22   01:05:29 10,1 128  
141
1038 BASTID FREDERIC MM2 23 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:05:30 10,1 129 France
142
1210 GIRON STÉPHANIE FSE 7   01:05:30 10,1 12 France
143
1111 COPPIN KILLIAN MJU 2 TeamCoppinou 01:05:31 10,1 130 France
144
1047 BERTRAND AMÉLIE FM1 4   01:05:33 10,1 13 France
145
1281 LARGUEZE BERTRAND MM1 43   01:05:34 10,1 131 France
146
1100 CHAUSSARD DAMIEN MM1 44   01:06:26 9,9 132 France
147
1465 VAILLÉ PIERRE MSE 53   01:06:30 9,9 133 France
148
1312 MANCHON DAVID MM2 24   01:06:52 9,9 134 France
149
1377 POINT MARIE FSE 8   01:06:54 9,9 14 France
150
1304 LOPPIN JOEL MM1 45   01:07:00 9,9 135 France
151
1132 DE LUYCKER RENEE FM1 5 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 01:07:08 9,8 15 France
152
1372 PIERROT LE ZYGO MM2 25 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 01:07:11 9,8 136 France
153
1321 MARTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE MM3 4   01:07:32 9,8 137 France
154
1196 GAUSSENS NOEL JE SUIS UNE FEMME FM1 6 Gard o dog 01:07:40 9,8 16 France
155
1327 MAYET SANDRA FM2 3 RUN IN CRES 01:07:43 9,7 17 France
156
1341 MOUSSON ARMELLE FM1 7 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:07:49 9,7 18 France
157
1142 DEMONDION JEAN MM2 26   01:07:57 9,7 138 France
158
1167 FAURE STEPHANIE FSE 9 Faure 01:08:12 9,7 19 France
159
1086 CAUSSINUS CEDRIC MSE 54   01:08:14 9,7 139 France
160
1473 VIZCAINO DAVID MM1 46 Tri Run de Frontignan 01:08:20 9,7 140 France
161
1324 MASSARDIER MARCELLIN MM1 47   01:08:26 9,6 141 France
162
1200 GENDRE SEBASTIEN MSE 55   01:08:27 9,6 142 France
163
1382 PRADIGNAC ANAIS FSE 10   01:08:27 9,6 20 France
164
1496 MATTEACCIOLI JEAN PIERRE MM2 27   01:08:30 9,6 143  
165
1484 DESCOMBE NADINE FM3 1   01:08:37 9,6 21  
166
1150 DONADINI LIONEL MSE 56 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:08:41 9,6 144 France
167
1365 PEIGNIE ERIC MM2 28 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:08:41 9,6 145 France
168
1220 GRIFFOUL CLAUDE MM2 29   01:08:43 9,6 146 France
169
1322 MARTINOL CLAIRE FSE 11 Mireval MGA 01:08:43 9,6 22 France
170
1218 GRAELL VIRGINIE FM1 8 COURRIR À FABRÈGUES 01:08:44 9,6 23 France
171
1418 RUIZ CORINNE FSE 12   01:08:57 9,6 24 France
172
1291 LEFEVRE YVES MM3 5 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:09:03 9,6 147 France
173
1082 CARAVANO ADRIEN MJU 3   01:09:08 9,5 148 France
174
1092 CESAR GAEL MSE 57 Smile 01:09:11 9,5 149 France
175
1152 DRONNEAU DAVID MM3 6 SANOFI 01:09:14 9,5 150 France
176
1036 BARTON CLEGG SEBASTIAN MM1 48 START Running Montpellier 01:09:19 9,5 151 France
177
1481 SALAS JEAN FRANCOIS MM1 49   01:09:35 9,5 152  
178
1305 LORENZON MARIE-LOU FSE 13 ECG PIGNAN 01:09:41 9,5 25 France
179
1278 LANCET GONZAGUE MM1 50   01:09:49 9,5 153 France
180
1168 FAURY JEAN-BAPTISTE MM1 51   01:09:52 9,4 154 France
181
1 VIAGA CHRISTOPHE MM1 52 CAC 01:09:57 9,4 155  
182
133 HARRINGTON ALENCA FSE 14   01:10:02 9,4 26  
183
1472 VIDAL AURORE FSE 15 AURORE VIDAL 01:10:02 9,4 27 France
184
1230 GUILMARD PAUL MSE 58   01:10:04 9,4 156 France
185
1421 SAINT-DIZIER ROMAIN MSE 59 Naturhouse Juvignac 01:10:05 9,4 157 France
186
1240 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MM3 7 GANGES COURT 01:10:06 9,4 158 France
187
1455 TRONEL-PEYROZ/LLAURADO-AGUILHO JULIE FM1 9   01:10:08 9,4 28 France
188
1306 LOUCHET PASCAL MM2 30 GGL 01:10:08 9,4 159 France
189
1464 VAILLÉ JEAN MARC MM2 31   01:10:13 9,4 160 France
190
1255 JANSON ARNAUD MSE 60 EPSILON GE 01:10:18 9,4 161 France
191
1059 BOTELLA ANNE-LAURE FSE 16 SANCERRE RUNNING 01:10:23 9,4 29 France
192
1411 ROSSETTO MAGALI FM1 10 SANOFI 01:10:30 9,4 30 France
193
1261 JOLY ALEXANDRA FM1 11 MAT girls 01:10:31 9,4 31 France
194
1446 TAMBURINI COLINE FJU 1 LE TURENNE Pignan 01:10:37 9,3 32 France
195
1193 GARLENC LOUIS MJU 4 LE TURENNE Pignan 01:10:38 9,3 162 France
196
1376 PIORKOWSKI GUILLAUME MSE 61 MONTPELLIER 01:10:39 9,3 163 France
197
1391 RATOUIS MATHILDE FSE 17   01:10:40 9,3 33 France
198
1343 MÜLLER TALITA FSE 18   01:10:42 9,3 34 France
199
1110 CONSTANTIN CLÉMENTINE FSE 19   01:10:44 9,3 35 France
200
1426 SARCIAUX MATTHIEU MM1 53   01:10:46 9,3 164 France
201
1271 LACAM NATHALIE FM1 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:53 9,3 36 France
202
1262 JONEAU FLORIAN MSE 62   01:10:56 9,3 165 France
203
1420 SAINT THOMAS MSE 63   01:10:56 9,3 166 France
204
1238 HEBBELINCK STEPHANIE FM1 13 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 01:11:04 9,3 37 France
205
1175 FEUTRY PHILIPPINE FSE 20   01:11:07 9,3 38 France
206
1103 CHIONO AUDREY FSE 21 Cap saint gely 01:11:12 9,3 39 France
207
1151 DORES LIONEL MM3 8   01:11:25 9,2 167 France
208
7 LIMOURY ROMAIN MSE 64   01:11:31 9,2 168  
209
177 STAMP MICHAEL MSE 65   01:11:35 9,2 169  
210
1478 CAMRIERE OLIVIER MM1 54   01:11:37 9,2 170  
211
1022 PEREZ SALVADOR MM2 32   01:11:38 9,2 171  
212
1246 HURLIN ORLANE FM2 4 SANOFI 01:11:42 9,2 40 France
213
1348 NICOLAS GAËTAN MM1 55   01:11:43 9,2 172 France
214
1366 PEREZ CARINE FM1 14 MGA MIREVAL 01:11:46 9,2 41 France
215
1125 DANNECKER EVELYNE FM3 2 LES COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 01:11:52 9,2 42 France
216
1488 CHAUPY NATHALIE FM1 15   01:12:00 9,2 43  
217
1089 CAZEDEVALS FLORIAN MSE 66   01:12:02 9,2 173 France
218
1195 GAUDRY MORGANE FSE 22   01:12:18 9,1 44 France
219
1351 OLIVIÉ FRANCK MM1 56 Les coureurs du dimanche 01:12:21 9,1 174 France
220
1060 BOTTRAUD MATHILDE FSE 23 EPSILON GE 01:12:21 9,1 45 France
221
1395 REY OCÉANE FSE 24 Rey 01:12:22 9,1 46 France
222
1423 SALVADO AUDREY FSE 25   01:12:23 9,1 47 France
223
1148 DINTRANS CRISTO MM1 57   01:12:27 9,1 175 France
224
1032 BARREAU THOMAS MSE 67   01:12:28 9,1 176 France
225
1310 MALEZIEUX ARNAUD MM1 58 EPSILON GE 01:12:30 9,1 177 France
226
1033 BARROIS AUDREY FM1 16 gina's girls 01:12:40 9,1 48 France
227
1277 LAMOUREUX CAMILLE FSE 26 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:12:43 9,1 49 France
228
1226 GUERY LESLIE FSE 27 SANOFI 01:12:45 9,1 50 France
229
1362 PASTOR CLAIRE FSE 28   01:12:47 9,1 51 France
230
1227 GUERY JEAN-CHARLES. MSE 68 SANOFI 01:12:47 9,1 178 France
231
1325 MATHIEU OLIVIER MM2 33   01:12:55 9,0 179 France
232
1173 FERRIER GÉRALDINE FM1 17 Team papy coach 01:12:59 9,0 52 France
233
1131 DE LA RICA YANN MSE 69   01:13:03 9,0 180 France
234
1268 KUSEL ETIENNE MSE 70   01:13:06 9,0 181 France
235
1470 VERNISSE LAURENCE FM2 5 ASMA ASCE 01:13:06 9,0 53 France
236
1028 BAEZA JEAN CLAUDE MM2 34 Stardust poussière d'étoiles 01:13:12 9,0 182 France
237
1244 HOUPPIN MATHIEU MM1 59   01:13:16 9,0 183 France
238
1394 REQUENA MATHIEU MSE 71   01:13:32 9,0 184 France
239
1272 LACHAL MARLÈNE FM1 18 Marlène 01:13:33 9,0 54 France
240
1159 DUSACRE EVE FSE 29   01:13:33 9,0 55 France
241
1467 VELLA ANNE FM1 19   01:13:37 9,0 56 France
242
1392 RAYNAUD ISABELLE FSE 30   01:13:39 9,0 57 France
243
1422 SALTET PHILIPPE MM3 9   01:13:44 8,9 185 France
244
1035 BARTOLAMI SYLVAIN MM2 35 Aslec Running Team 01:13:51 8,9 186 France
245
1201 GENOUD EMILIE FM1 20   01:13:54 8,9 58 France
246
8 DELAVILLEON GREGOIRE MM1 60   01:14:03 8,9 187  
247
1001 ABELANET PAULINE FSE 31 EPSILON GE 01:14:03 8,9 59 France
248
1374 PILATO CÉCILE FSE 32   01:14:05 8,9 60 France
249
1408 NOHARET ROMAIN MCA 6 LE TURENNE Pignan 01:14:10 8,9 188 France
250
1354 PACROT LIONEL MM2 36 ASLEC COURNONSEC 01:14:13 8,9 189 France
251
1174 FERTE PHILIPPE MM3 10 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 01:14:20 8,9 190 France
252
1328 MENACE CECILIA FSE 33   01:14:23 8,9 61 France
253
1020 ASSELIN NICOLAS MM1 61   01:14:23 8,9 191 France
254
1239 HEITZ PANISELLO SANDRA FM1 21 COACHING DEFENSE 01:14:24 8,9 62 France
255
1016 ANDRIEU EDOUARD MSE 72   01:14:25 8,9 192 France
256
1284 LAUS FABIENNE FSE 34   01:14:26 8,9 63 France
257
1477 DAU ANNAELLE FES 1   01:14:32 8,9 64  
258
1029 BAK HÉLÈNE FM1 22 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:14:40 8,8 65 France
259
1023 AUTEXIER PATRICK MM3 11 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:14:47 8,8 193 France
260
1263 JOUBERT DELPHINE FM1 23   01:14:48 8,8 66 France
261
1453 TOTAL DELPHINE FM2 6   01:14:56 8,8 67 France
262
1378 PONT JEREMY MSE 73   01:14:59 8,8 194 France
263
1358 PANIS JEAN-DANIEL MM2 37   01:14:59 8,8 195 France
264
1254 JAMET STÉPHANE MM2 38 Montpellier start running 01:15:01 8,8 196 France
265
1308 MACHECOURT MAEVA FSE 35 Team Jaume /Machecourt 01:15:19 8,8 68 France
266
1250 ITHIER EMELINE FSE 36 COACHING DEFENSE 01:15:20 8,8 69 France
267
1140 DELRIEU LAURENT MSE 74 JEAN YVES KIMIMI 01:15:22 8,8 197 France
268
1185 FROUIN QUENTIN MES 4 LE TURENNE Pignan 01:15:29 8,7 198 France
269
1297 LEYRIS ALEXIS MES 5 LE TURENNE Pignan 01:15:31 8,7 199 France
270
1217 GOUVERNET ALAIN MM2 39 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:15:33 8,7 200 France
271
1340 MOULY PERRINE FSE 37   01:15:37 8,7 70 France
272
1007 AL-DURRAH MAGDA FM2 7   01:15:38 8,7 71 France
273
1025 AYME HUGO MSE 75   01:15:40 8,7 201 France
274
1299 LIMONON CASSANDRA FSE 38   01:15:42 8,7 72 France
275
1171 FERREIRA CELINE FSE 39 MARC Montpellier 01:15:46 8,7 73 France
276
1031 BARON JAMILA FM1 24 COACHING DEFENSE 01:15:46 8,7 74 France
277
1459 TUFFERY FREDERIQUE FM2 8   01:15:54 8,7 75 France
278
1205 GIBELIN SEVERINE FM1 25 severine gibelin 01:15:55 8,7 76 France
279
1083 CARDELL CLÉMENCE FSE 40   01:16:06 8,7 77 France
280
1163 ESTIVAL OLIVIER MM2 40   01:16:15 8,7 202 France
281
1207 GINER SÉBASTIEN MM1 62   01:16:24 8,6 203 France
282
1114 COULOMB FRANCK MM2 41   01:16:25 8,6 204 France
283
1198 GAVEN BRUNO MM3 12 BALARUC LES BAINS 01:16:28 8,6 205 France
284
1041 BAYONNOVE ANDRÉ MM3 13 TAILL'AVENTURE 01:16:32 8,6 206 France
285
1087 ALDEBERT ALEXIS MSE 76 EPSILON GE 01:16:35 8,6 207 France
286
1469 VERNEUIL AUDE FM1 26 EPSILON GE 01:16:36 8,6 78 France
287
1235 HAEBERLE JULIETTE FSE 41 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:16:38 8,6 79 France
288
1333 MINARRO MAGALI FSE 42   01:16:39 8,6 80 France
289
1285 LAUVERGNE NICOLAS MSE 77   01:16:42 8,6 208 France
290
1468 VERGER ESTELLE FM1 27   01:16:43 8,6 81 France
291
1373 PIETO JULIE FSE 43   01:16:47 8,6 82 France
292
1112 CORNET DORINE FSE 44   01:16:47 8,6 83 France
293
1019 ANTONINI ERIC MM1 63   01:16:49 8,6 209 France
294
1249 ILLAC JEAN PIERRE MM4 1   01:16:53 8,6 210 France
295
1164 EUZET GUILLAUME MM2 42 COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:16:55 8,6 211 France
296
1403 ROCHAS PHILIPPE MM1 64   01:16:57 8,6 212 France
297
1264 KADAOUI MALIKA FM1 28 runincrès 01:17:04 8,6 84 France
298
1417 RUEGGER ANNIE FM1 29 Running Marseillan 01:17:05 8,6 85 France
299
1040 BAUJARD CHRISTOPHE MM2 43   01:17:05 8,6 213 France
300
1206 GILLI DELPHINE FM1 30 gina s girl 01:17:07 8,6 86 France
301
1259 JEAN ERIC MM2 44 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 01:17:08 8,6 214 France
302
1416 RUBIO CLAIRE FM1 31 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE (NL) 01:17:10 8,6 87 France
303
1055 BOADA ANNICK FM1 32   01:17:10 8,6 88 France
304
1370 PIC STÉPHANE MM1 65   01:17:11 8,6 215 France
305
1057 BONNEL MURIEL FM1 33 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:17:11 8,6 89 France
306
1406 RODRIGUEZ DAVID MM1 66 LES FOULADOUS 01:17:20 8,5 216 France
307
1485 LAGIER MAEVA FSE 45   01:17:20 8,5 90  
308
1265 KANY EMMANUELLE FM1 34   01:17:24 8,5 91 France
309
1199 GEFFROY LAURE FSE 46   01:17:28 8,5 92 France
310
1368 PEREZ JÉRÔME MM1 67   01:17:31 8,5 217 France
311
1293 LEJOSNE INGRID FM1 35 LLC running 01:17:37 8,5 93 France
312
1017 ANGUER GHISLAIN MM1 68   01:17:42 8,5 218 France
313
1437 SOLER SYLVIE FM2 9   01:17:55 8,5 94 France
314
1329 MENDRAS PASCAL MM1 69   01:17:55 8,5 219 France
315
1242 HOLLECKER SOPHIE FM1 36   01:18:16 8,4 95 France
316
1390 RALIJERISON NICK MSE 78   01:18:22 8,4 220 France
317
169 PLANQUES MARTIN MSE 79   01:18:32 8,4 221  
318
1190 GARCIA PATRICK MM2 45 BIP BIP 01:18:58 8,4 222 France
319
1275 LAMBERT CAROLINE FM1 37   01:19:03 8,3 96 France
320
1389 QUINTIN RAPHAEL MM2 46   01:19:12 8,3 223 France
321
1194 GATTE CARMEN FM1 38   01:19:37 8,3 97 France
322
1424 SANCHEZ SANDRA FSE 47   01:19:41 8,3 98 France
323
1269 LABATUT GUILLAUME MSE 80 Galitt 01:20:01 8,2 224 France
324
1405 RODRIGUEZ STEPHANIE FSE 48   01:20:05 8,2 99 France
325
22 MOURE NADEGE FM1 39   01:20:12 8,2 100  
326
1061 BOTTRAUD GUILENE FJU 2 EPSILON GE 01:20:13 8,2 101 France
327
1442 MARTINEZ LAURE FSE 49 COACHING DEFENSE 01:20:14 8,2 102 France
328
1283 LAURENT MARIANNE FM2 10   01:20:15 8,2 103 France
329
1363 PATOU STEPHANIE FSE 50   01:20:22 8,2 104 France
330
1232 GUIRAUDON MICHEL MM3 14 GGL 01:20:25 8,2 225 France
331
1204 GHERBI ANYSSA FSE 51   01:20:32 8,2 105 France
332
1225 GUERRIERI JUSTINE FSE 52   01:20:32 8,2 106 France
333
1013 AMPHOUX FLORENCE FM2 11 EPSILON GE 01:20:46 8,2 107 France
334
1490 DENIAN ESTELLE FM1 40   01:20:55 8,2 108  
335
1115 COURREGE JORDAN MSE 81   01:21:01 8,1 226 France
336
1179 FONTAINE QUENTIN MSE 82   01:21:02 8,1 227 France
337
1303 LOPEZ AURELIE FSE 53   01:21:02 8,1 109 France
338
1018 ANTONINI NATHALIE FM2 12   01:21:08 8,1 110 France
339
1350 ODIC MORGANE FSE 54   01:21:41 8,1 111 France
340
1223 GROUILLET MELANIE FM1 41 SANOFI 01:21:54 8,1 112 France
341
1157 DURASNEL NATACHA FM1 42   01:21:54 8,1 113 France
342
1487 SOUYRI AMÉLIE FSE 55 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:21:55 8,1 114 France
343
1466 VALERA LIONEL MM1 70   01:21:56 8,1 228 France
344
1062 BOU CHARLOTTE FSE 56 BOU 01:21:56 8,1 115 France
345
1371 PIERREDON SANDRA FSE 57   01:21:58 8,1 116 France
346
1156 DURAND CHARLOTTE FSE 58 Trail entre Elles 01:22:06 8,0 117 France
347
1075 BRAT PIERRE MM2 47   01:22:07 8,0 229 France
348
1039 BASTID SANDRINE FM2 13 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:22:08 8,0 118 France
349
1074 BRAT LAURENCE FM1 43   01:22:10 8,0 119 France
350
1212 GISBERT NATHALY FM1 44   01:22:10 8,0 120 France
351
1154 DUCHEMIN ELOISE FSE 59 Running Marseillan 01:22:14 8,0 121 France
352
1367 PEREZ JESSICA FSE 60 CSE CPAM HERAULT 01:22:16 8,0 122 France
353
1067 BOULIN OTHILIE FM1 45   01:22:38 8,0 123 France
354
1298 LEYRIS CAROLE FM2 14 LE TURENNE Pignan 01:23:00 8,0 124 France
355
1407 CARAMEL FRANCOISE FM2 15 MARVEJOL 01:23:07 7,9 125  
356
1339 MORONVAL ALEX MM2 48   01:23:16 7,9 230 France
357
1381 POURSAC SIGRID FM1 46   01:23:17 7,9 126 France
358
1153 DUCAMP MICHEL MM3 15 EPSILON GE 01:23:24 7,9 231 France
359
1282 LAURENT NOËLLE FM2 16 Run in Crès 01:23:25 7,9 127 France
360
1456 TRONQUET GAËLLE FSE 61 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:23:28 7,9 128 France
361
1144 DESCAMPS AURELIE FM1 47   01:23:30 7,9 129 France
362
1486 BOURG LAURENCE FM2 17   01:23:47 7,9 130  
363
1189 GARCIA PRISCILLIA FSE 62   01:23:48 7,9 131 France
364
1474 WIEME EMILIE FSE 63   01:23:55 7,9 132 France
365
1349 NOVARO MARINA FSE 64   01:23:56 7,9 133 France
366
1475 WIEME OLIVIER MM1 71   01:23:56 7,9 232 France
367
1184 FOURNIER CÉCILE FSE 65   01:24:07 7,8 134 France
368
1183 FOURNIER PAUL MSE 83   01:24:14 7,8 233 France
369
1077 BRUNEL SÉVERINE FSE 66   01:24:21 7,8 135 France
370
1433 SEVERAC MAGUELONE FM1 48   01:25:15 7,7 136 France
371
1224 GRUET THEOPHILE MES 6 EPSILON GE 01:25:23 7,7 234 France
372
1130 DE CORNELISSEN PHILIPPE MM2 49   01:25:49 7,7 235 France
373
1129 DE CORNELISSEN MARION FES 2   01:25:49 7,7 137 France
374
1072 BOYER MAGALI FSE 67   01:25:53 7,7 138 France
375
1081 CANDEILLE JEAN-FRANCOIS MM2 50 QualiUp 01:26:13 7,7 236 France
376
1155 DUFOUR ANNABELLE FM2 18 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:26:24 7,6 139 France
377
40 CHARIAUX PAULINE FSE 68   01:26:25 7,6 140  
378
1124 DANION ALEXANDRE MSE 84   01:26:26 7,6 237 France
379
1139 DELL'OVA MURIEL FM1 49   01:26:40 7,6 141 France
380
1010 ALPYILDIZ CEM MSE 85 RC Amixys 01:26:40 7,6 238 France
381
1158 DURIEZ JULIETTE FSE 69   01:26:40 7,6 142 France
382
1098 CHARPY LUCIE FSE 70   01:26:56 7,6 143 France
383
1161 EGEA GERARD MM3 16   01:26:58 7,6 239 France
384
1182 FOUQUE DANIEL MM2 51   01:27:14 7,6 240 France
385
1068 BOUREILLE JULIE FM1 50   01:27:16 7,6 144 France
386
1364 PÈBRE FANNY FSE 71 RC Amixys 01:27:24 7,6 145 France
387
1287 LE BESCHU ISABELLE FM2 19   01:27:26 7,5 146 France
388
34 MENARD PIERRE EMMANUEL MSE 86   01:27:34 7,5 241  
389
1053 BLANQUART ODILE FM1 51   01:27:37 7,5 147 France
390
1162 EL KABIRI ZINEB FSE 72   01:28:11 7,5 148 France
391
1003 AIT-IZEM FARID MM1 72   01:28:23 7,5 242 France
392
1319 MARGUERITE VIRGINIE FM1 52   01:28:53 7,4 149 France
393
1221 GRIFFOUL JANINE FM2 20   01:29:01 7,4 150 France
394
1460 URFALINO LAETITIA FSE 73 COACHING DEFENSE 01:29:23 7,4 151 France
395
1247 HUSSON NATHALIE FM2 21   01:29:32 7,4 152 France
396
1380 POURCEL NATHALIE FM1 53 SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS 01:29:38 7,4 153 France
397
1257 JANSON MAYRA FSE 74 EPSILON GE 01:29:38 7,4 154 France
398
1447 TASTAVY JOSÉ MM3 17   01:30:07 7,3 243 France
399
1345 NAVARRO AUDREY FSE 75   01:30:13 7,3 155 France
400
1126 DAUDE DOMINIQUE MM2 52   01:30:16 7,3 244 France
401
1428 SAUNIER AURORE FM1 54 GGL 01:30:17 7,3 156 France
402
1397 RIPOLL MANTION MARIE FM1 55   01:30:31 7,3 157 France
403
1181 FOUCHER KARINE FM2 22 Courir à Juvignac Les Sonneurs 01:30:41 7,3 158 France
404
1008 ALEXANDRE LAURE FM2 23   01:30:56 7,3 159 France
405
1491 COMBE CELINE FM1 56   01:30:58 7,3 160  
406
1188 GALIS JOSEPH MM1 73 les sherpas de montbazin 01:31:08 7,2 245 France
407
1296 LEONARD LAETITIA FM1 57   01:31:24 7,2 161 France
408
1166 FABREGOUL MARJOLAINE FM1 58 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:31:25 7,2 162 France
409
1214 GORGES AUDREY FSE 76 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:31:25 7,2 163 France
410
1043 BENTAHAR NATHALIE FM1 59 Foulées Pradéennes 01:31:28 7,2 164 France
411
1106 CIRCLAEYS ESTELLE FM2 24 QualiUp 01:32:02 7,2 165 France
412
1286 LAVANOUX RICHARD MM2 53 SMA 01:32:03 7,2 246 France
413
1266 KARAM CHRISTOPHE MM2 54   01:32:05 7,2 247 France
414
1234 GULLAUD EMILIE FM1 60   01:32:50 7,1 166 France
415
1160 ECHE NATHALIE FSE 77   01:33:35 7,1 167 France
416
1243 HORCLOIS JEAN-GAËL MSE 87   01:33:36 7,1 248 France
417
1463 VAILLE OLIVIA FM2 25 Naturhouse Juvignac 01:34:20 7,0 168 France
418
1279 LANET BENEDICTE FM1 61 COACHING DEFENSE 01:35:35 6,9 169 France
419
1042 BENSAID ZAHRA FM1 62 ZAHRA BENSAID 01:36:32 6,8 170 France
420
1356 PAILHES MORGANE FM1 63   01:36:53 6,8 171 France
421
1002 ADAM LAETITIA FSE 78   01:37:23 6,8 172 France
422
1186 GABAUDAN NATHALIE FM1 64   01:38:17 6,7 173 France
423
1222 GRILL VALERIE FM2 26   01:38:17 6,7 174 France
424
1079 CABASSOT ANDRÉ MM3 18   01:39:09 6,7 249 France
425
1051 BIZEAU SOLANGE FM2 27 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:39:30 6,6 175 France
426
1231 GUIRAUD CHRISTOPHE MM1 74   01:40:20 6,6 250 France
427
1302 LOPEZ MICHAEL MSE 88   01:40:42 6,6 251 France
428
1136 DELANNOY JEAN PIERRE MM4 2   01:42:25 6,4 252 France
429
1386 PRUVOST BÉRANGÈRE FM2 28 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 01:43:46 6,4 176 France
430
1128 DAUTEL PHILIPPE MM2 55 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:43:47 6,4 253 France
431
1357 PAINCHAUD MARLÈNE FM1 65   01:56:01 5,7 177 France
432
1034 BARTHE ANNIE FM1 66   01:56:02 5,7 178 France