Cross Triathlon des 4M - 01/06/2019

Individuel

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1
13 LABENC YANNICK MV2 1 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 5:15:15.62 1 0:37:08.7 3,2 1 2:16:50.0 16,2 4 2:21:16.8 6,5
2
1 DE ZAN FABIEN MS4 1 Apytri 5:16:43.33 7 0:43:36.4 2,8 2 2:17:22.3 16,2 2 2:15:44.5 6,8
3
45 ALMOND DAVID MV1 1 CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB 5:33:13.28 11 0:45:33.4 2,6 5 2:28:29.3 15,0 3 2:19:10.4 6,6
4
23 TOSOLINI FRANCIS MS2 1 TUC TRIATHLON 5:34:04.46 12 0:45:51.9 2,6 6 2:33:29.8 14,5 1 2:14:42.6 6,9
5
3 MADELEINE THOMAS MV3 1 APYTRI 09 5:37:50.26 4 0:41:53.9 2,9 3 2:21:51.8 15,6 6 2:34:04.4 6,0
6
20 PICCO GUILLAUME MS4 2 Diet' de choc ! 5:56:47.30 22 0:49:19.4 2,4 4 2:23:03.3 15,5 13 2:44:24.4 5,6
7
32 MARQUIE ADRIEN MS3 1 Pompiers de Pamiers 5:57:19.37 19 0:49:03.6 2,4 13 2:44:44.1 13,5 5 2:23:31.5 6,4
8
27 LALLEMAND LOUIS MS2 2 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 5:57:23.60 5 0:42:50.9 2,8 7 2:35:43.8 14,3 9 2:38:48.7 5,8
9
24 SANCHEZ FLORIAN MS1 1   6:00:24.91 3 0:41:51.2 2,9 8 2:37:19.5 14,1 10 2:41:14.0 5,7
10
21 BERNARD DAMIEN MS4 3 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 6:06:02.13 10 0:44:47.4 2,7 9 2:39:43.3 13,9 11 2:41:31.3 5,7
11
31 BAUDINET JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 2   6:06:23.47 14 0:47:17.9 2,5 12 2:44:43.8 13,5 7 2:34:21.6 6,0
12
36 WYON JULIEN MS4 4 APYTRI 09 6:13:24.40 20 0:49:10.1 2,4 10 2:40:56.6 13,8 12 2:43:17.5 5,7
13
33 PLANTIER ROLAND MV2 3 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB 6:13:33.65 23 0:51:05.9 2,3 14 2:46:29.9 13,3 8 2:35:57.8 5,9
14
17 REY PIERRE-YVES MV2 4 TRIATHLON CASTRES 6:24:00.85 6 0:43:08.4 2,8 11 2:42:03.3 13,7 15 2:58:49.0 5,2
15
2 STIVAL FRANCK MV3 2 TRIATHLON CATALAN 6:29:26.81 9 0:44:30.4 2,7 17 2:55:17.3 12,7 14 2:49:39.0 5,4
16
15 CAZENAVE DANIEL MV3 3   6:40:51.09 13 0:45:58.1 2,6 16 2:52:14.6 12,9 17 3:02:38.2 5,1
17
28 COMMES PASCAL MV3 4 Triathlon catalan 6:49:22.24 8 0:44:07.9 2,7 18 3:05:37.8 12,0 16 2:59:36.4 5,1
18
4 AUDIGIER CHRISTOPHE MV3 5 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 6:51:23.85 16 0:47:38.9 2,5 15 2:46:50.8 13,3 20 3:16:54.0 4,7
19
12 CARBONNEAU CHRISTEL FV1 1   7:25:55.42 24 0:53:25.8 2,2 20 3:14:29.9 11,4 21 3:17:59.6 4,7
20
11 LANNES OLIVIER MV1 2   7:26:51.51 21 0:49:12.1 2,4 21 3:16:28.6 11,3 22 3:21:10.6 4,6
21
22 SENIE BRUNO MS3 2 Spiridon Club du Pays d'Olmes 7:40:39.23 34 1:06:21.3 1,8 23 3:19:18.5 11,1 19 3:14:59.4 4,7
22
19 DE OLIVEIRA JORGE MV2 5   7:45:00.29 31 1:02:49.8 1,9 27 3:33:35.9 10,4 18 3:08:34.4 4,9
23
18 MANDILE NOEL MS3 3   7:45:00.44 32 1:03:35.0 1,9 22 3:17:51.7 11,2 23 3:23:33.6 4,5
24
10 SANCHEZ CÉDRIC MV1 3   7:55:30.49 17 0:47:44.1 2,5 25 3:22:12.6 11,0 26 3:45:33.6 4,1
25
16 DUCONGE CHARLY MV4 1 ARIÈGE PYRÉNÉES TRIATHLON 8:01:51.42 2 0:39:05.7 3,1 24 3:22:11.0 11,0 29 4:00:34.6 3,8
26
26 DEDIEU DAVID MV1 4 CSA BONAPARTE DRAGUIGNAN 8:02:09.77 18 0:47:54.9 2,5 19 3:11:50.8 11,6 30 4:02:23.9 3,8
27
29 CORTETS STÉPHANE MV2 6 Apy tri 8:03:15.87 15 0:47:32.6 2,5 28 3:33:52.1 10,4 25 3:41:51.0 4,2
28
35 ARMIROLI STEVEN MS2 3   8:12:19.76 25 0:55:16.3 2,2 31 3:42:39.4 10,0 24 3:34:23.9 4,3
29
7 BERENGER ANDRÉ MV3 6 ARIEGE VÉLO SPORT / ASDOUCTOUYRE 8:19:14.97 29 0:59:52.8 2,0 26 3:32:02.9 10,5 27 3:47:19.1 4,1
30
34 SARDA JEAN PIERRE MV5 1   8:46:37.78 27 0:58:25.3 2,1 29 3:36:34.4 10,3 31 4:11:37.9 3,7
31
30 MUMBIELA AURÉLIE FS4 1   9:05:11.25 33 1:04:33.5 1,9 32 4:06:47.2 9,0 28 3:53:50.4 4,0
32
8 SOULA DENIS MV2 7   9:08:52.89 30 1:02:22.0 1,9 30 3:42:19.7 10,0 32 4:24:11.0 3,5
33
6 LASCOMBES STÉPHAN MV1 0   0:00:00.00                  
34
14 SEBASTIEN SICARD SEBASTIEN MV2 0 TUC TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00                  
35
5 DEMONTROND BRICE MV1 6 LES ZINIZINS DES COTEAUX 31 0:00:00.00 26 0:55:28.6 2,2            
36
9 CHEVAL HELENE FV1 2 APYTRI 09 0:00:00.00 28 0:59:15.5 2,0