Cross Triathlon des 4M - 01/06/2019

Relais à 3

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1
139 Equipe Le Sourire d'ENOHA MMAS 1 RENAUD CANDEBAT/MICHEL PUJADE/VALENTIN COSNIER   1 0:33:10.4 3,6 1 1:55:26.4 19,2 8 2:09:49.4 7,1
2
137 Equipe Bestiac Triathlon Club MMAS 2 BENOIT BARGUÈS/GREGORY BARBIER/MALEVEZ SILVIO   2 0:35:08.5 3,4 2 2:04:45.2 17,8 3 2:01:55.3 7,6
3
145 Equipe TRAFALGAR TEAM MMAS 3 LAURENT BOURIE/DENIS MARCANO/ESTEBAN LE GUILY   7 0:42:46.2 2,8 3 2:15:30.5 16,4 5 2:06:55.0 7,3
4
143 Equipe TCC spirit MMIX 1 CHRISTOPHE DELQUIE/VÉRONIQUE BEDMAR/BENOIT DAUZON   11 0:47:28.8 2,5 4 2:28:46.9 14,9 4 2:04:17.4 7,4
5
136 Equipe APYTRI MMIX 2 YOHANN MAGRIN/RONAN GUIAVARCH/STÉPHANIE ZIELINSKI   9 0:43:21.9 2,8 5 2:41:29.9 13,7 6 2:09:08.8 7,2
6
140 Equipe goliath et les david MMAS 4 MATTHIEU CHATENET/DAVID GRANGÉ/DAVID DESCOINS   12 0:48:19.1 2,5 10 2:58:35.7 12,4 1 1:57:43.6 7,8
7
146 Equipe LES MOBYLETTES MMAS 5 SEBASTIEN BOUSQUET/PAULO JORGE TEIXEIRA DURAES/GWENAEL GRANDAIS   14 0:50:13.8 2,4 13 3:03:09.9 12,1 2 2:00:30.0 7,7
8
134 Equipe los maniacos MMAS 6 FREDERIC CHARTON/MARC RESCANIERES/CHRISTOPHE JORGE   4 0:37:08.6 3,2 12 3:02:02.1 12,2 9 2:19:06.8 6,6
9
130 Equipe Les Fortches du Lauragais MMAS 7 THIERRY DEJEAN/LAURENT PARENT/JEAN BAPTISTE CRAMPES   3 0:36:39.0 3,3 9 2:58:21.7 12,4 11 2:35:50.8 5,9
10
132 Equipe La team Quartz -Prayols MMAS 8 JIMMY PHILIP/KÉVIN PHILIP/BAPTISTE LEREBOURG   16 0:55:05.8 2,2 7 2:49:14.9 13,1 10 2:32:03.8 6,1
11
141 Equipe Paye Ton Mental MMIX 3 YOANN MERCADIER/MATHIEU FAURE/JULIE FAURE   10 0:45:12.4 2,7 11 3:01:33.3 12,2 12 2:39:49.5 5,8
12
133 Equipe Les Happy Triathlètes ! MMAS 9 PHILIPPE NEYROU/JÉRÔME SOULIÉ/CÉDRIC LUTSEN   8 0:43:12.5 2,8 6 2:44:40.2 13,5 15 3:05:20.3 5,0
13
135 Equipe LES ESPOIRS ARIEGEOIS MMAS 10 MICHAEL LINON/LOUIS VICAIRE/NICOLAS MARTY   17 0:56:14.3 2,1 17 3:33:42.4 10,4 7 2:09:44.3 7,1
14
147 Equipe les Pignoufs MMAS 11 JEAN-FRANÇOIS GARCIA/JEAN-JACQUES RIVIERE/GUY MONNEREAU   13 0:49:42.0 2,4 15 3:12:59.7 11,5 13 2:40:18.0 5,8
15
144 Equipe LES ZINZINS MMIX 4 LAETITIA BOUFFIL/JEAN YVES RIPOLL/RONAN GUIAVARC'H   5 0:39:25.9 3,0 16 3:32:15.8 10,5 14 2:47:42.0 5,5
16
142 Equipe Sharks MMIX 5 ROMAIN AURIAC/SOPHIE MARTINAZZI/PAOLO CACCUMO   6 0:41:39.0 2,9 14 3:11:20.7 11,6 16 3:06:49.5 4,9
17
138 Equipe Tri-Seixy MMIX 6 JULIE AUBERT/RACHEL PELOUX/CHRISTOPHE JUVANY   15 0:50:30.2 2,4 8 2:51:11.5 13,0 17 3:41:28.5 4,2
18
131 Equipe LES MARJOUBS MMAS 0 STEPHANE RUMEAU/NICOLAS ICHARD/PATRICE CANGUEIRO