10 km de Montpellier - 13/10/2019

5 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
2102 ROUQUET DAMIEN MM1 1   00:16:41 18,0 1 France
2
2106 PERIGNON YOHANN MSE 1   00:17:16 17,4 2  
3
2218 BENZEMOUR BOUDBA MM2 1   00:18:01 16,6 3 France
4
2103 PORTES JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM2 2   00:18:43 16,0 4 France
5
2223 GAYRAUD THIERRY MM1 2   00:18:59 15,8 5 France
6
2101 DE SANSONETTI ANAUD MSE 2 AS ESTANOVE 00:19:07 15,7 6 France
7
2156 MAGALHAES RENATO MSE 3 Cascavel Running 00:19:32 15,3 7 France
8
2186 FRITEAU FLAVIEN MSE 4   00:19:35 15,3 8 France
9
2179 PANIEGO TIMOTHE MMI 1 M2AM 00:19:37 15,3 9 France
10
2225 PANIEGO MARTINEZ REMY MSE 5 SCO MARSEILLE 00:19:37 15,3 10  
11
106 MADACI FAROUK MM1 3 EFSRA REIMS 00:19:38 15,3 11 France
12
2104 GAYRAUD CORINNE FM1 1 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:19:44 15,2 1 France
13
2212 DELON SIOBHAN FM1 2   00:19:55 15,1 2 France
14
1281 BOUTITA ANAFET MES 1   00:20:35 14,6 12 France
15
2175 LAJARA TANGUY MMI 2   00:21:03 14,2 13 France
16
2107 CARBON FLORENTIN MES 2   00:21:04 14,2 14 France
17
2202 ANDREO OPHELIE FSE 1 SAM Paris 12 00:21:28 14,0 3 France
18
2153 VERSAVEAU OLIVIER MM2 3   00:21:42 13,8 15 France
19
2228 CASSAR EMILIE FSE 2   00:22:05 13,6 4  
20
2187 BONNET KEVIN MSE 6   00:22:13 13,5 16 France
21
2207 PAPA PHILIPPE MM2 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:22:13 13,5 17 France
22
2206 PAPA BENJAMIN MMI 3 MPN 00:22:13 13,5 18 France
23
2105 GODIN SOPHIE FM1 3 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:22:24 13,4 5 France
24
2196 CAZORLA EMILE MES 3   00:22:52 13,1 19 France
25
2194 DUBAN AMÉLIE FJU 1 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 00:22:52 13,1 6 France
26
2180 INGOUFF MALO MMI 4 ACM (montpellier) 00:23:05 13,0 20 France
27
2203 LECLAIR JUSTIN MMI 5   00:23:10 12,9 21 France
28
2173 HOUSSAYE YOHANN MSE 7 MA2M 00:23:14 12,9 22 France
29
2154 DONNARUMMA DARIO MSE 8 HORIBA MEDICAL 00:23:23 12,8 23 France
30
2159 CLEMENTE ILONA FCA 1 BCAM 00:23:40 12,7 7 France
31
2182 BONNET RICHARD MM2 5   00:23:45 12,6 24 France
32
2208 NANTERNE CAMILLE FSE 3 Montpellier start running 00:23:55 12,5 8 France
33
2211 TEYBER LOÏSE FES 1   00:25:03 12,0 9 France
34
2192 ISABAL QUENTIN MSE 9   00:25:08 11,9 25 France
35
2174 LOPEZ CAMILLE FES 2 MA2M Montpellier 00:25:20 11,8 10 France
36
2171 DARBOIS EMIGA FES 3   00:25:45 11,6 11 France
37
2209 MANOUVRIER MAXIME MSE 10   00:26:04 11,5 26 France
38
2184 BONNET RUDY MCA 1   00:26:10 11,5 27 France
39
2176 BREL LESLIE FM1 4   00:26:11 11,5 12 France
40
2213 BARRUCHE KHIERA FES 4   00:26:15 11,4 13 France
41
2151 SAIDI ICHAME MSE 11   00:26:43 11,2 28 France
42
2191 MOUMENI MUSTAPHA MSE 12   00:26:56 11,1 29 France
43
2210 DUPUY CATHERINE FM3 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:26:59 11,1 14 France
44
2157 ASDIH MARWAN MSE 13   00:27:05 11,1 30 France
45
2165 BOISSE PIERRE-YVES MM1 4   00:27:14 11,0 31 France
46
2166 BOISSE MANON FMI 1   00:27:17 11,0 15 France
47
2183 BONNET MATHIS MMI 6   00:27:25 10,9 32 France
48
2185 PY MIREILLE FM4 1 ACMontpellier 00:27:34 10,9 16 France
49
2224 SANDEAUX HUGO MMI 7 courrir à juvignac 00:28:12 10,6 33 France
50
2167 RIVOALEN OCEANE FCA 2   00:28:36 10,5 17 France
51
2230 GENEVRIER QUENTIN MSE 14   00:29:14 10,3 34  
52
1320 SIAPO AMÉLIA FES 5   00:29:35 10,1 18 France
53
2222 LAPIERRE ROBERT MSE 15   00:29:43 10,1 35 France
54
2229 GENEVRIER PHILIPPE MM2 6   00:30:18 9,9 36  
55
2204 DOMAS GERALDINE FM1 5 Courir à Juvignac 00:30:55 9,7 19 France
56
2221 MONDOLONI ANDREA FCA 3   00:30:59 9,7 20 France
57
2170 CARTA MARIE FSE 4 Jujitsu Club Pignan 00:30:59 9,7 21 France
58
2220 MONDOLONI JACQUES MM2 7   00:31:00 9,7 37 France
59
2158 CHATEAU CHARLOTTE FSE 5   00:31:23 9,6 22 France
60
2198 OBADIA-GILES SARAH FMI 2 MA2M Montpellier 00:31:41 9,5 23 France
61
2205 FRANSIS TESSA FES 6   00:31:45 9,4 24 Belgique
62
2164 IWENS MARGOT FES 7   00:31:58 9,4 25 Belgique
63
2188 BIGRE EMILIE FSE 6   00:32:32 9,2 26 France
64
2215 FU AMELIE FSE 7   00:33:05 9,1 27 France
65
2219 TEISSEDRE LUDIVINE FSE 8   00:33:16 9,0 28 France
66
2214 PEREZ MEDINA ANA SOFIA FES 8   00:33:47 8,9 29 France
67
2189 BALLESTA NATHALIE FM1 6   00:33:47 8,9 30 France
68
2190 BALLESTA STÉPHANE MM1 5   00:33:53 8,9 38 France
69
2199 TAMOD IONEL MSE 16   00:34:34 8,7 39 France
70
2155 GONZALEZ JOHNSON ISABEL FJU 2 MovilID 00:35:25 8,5 31 France
71
2200 CASSAN MAGUELONE FM1 7   00:35:31 8,4 32  
72
2162 TRIAL SANDRINE FM1 8   00:36:02 8,3 33 France
73
2181 BONNICI SANDRINE FM1 9   00:36:11 8,3 34 France
74
2160 BOURBON LAETITIA FSE 9   00:37:29 8,0 35 France
75
2216 DE GUIDI IRENE FSE 10   00:37:44 7,9 36 France
76
2152 CHAMBON VALERIE FM1 10   00:38:19 7,8 37 France
77
2169 O CAOIMH COLM MSE 17   00:41:36 7,2 40 France
78
2168 BENSON LINDSAY FM1 11   00:41:38 7,2 38 France
79
1329 SCHIAVELLI REYNALD MSE 18   00:49:19 6,1 41