L'Echappée Viassoise - 15/09/2019

La fabo 14km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
112 CRUVEILLER JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM1 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:52:14 16,1 1 France
2
142 GROLIER PAUL MSE 1 LSN 00:55:44 15,1 2 France
3
128 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MM1 2 TAM MONTADY 00:56:48 14,8 3 France
4
124 DACHEVILLE DIMITRI MM1 3 BCAM BEZIERS 00:57:15 14,7 4 France
5
167 KAYA ISMAEL MM1 4 TAM MONTADY 00:57:25 14,6 5 France
6
107 AICH NABIL MSE 2   00:57:53 14,5 6 France
7
99 DAUNIZEAU HERVÉ MSE 3 Team LVR (tobesport) 00:58:07 14,5 7 France
8
164 ZAGAGOZA THOMAS MSE 4   00:58:36 14,3 8 France
9
150 ASAIDI KHALID MSE 5 BEZIERS ATHLETISME 01:00:00 14,0 9 France
10
156 BOUTIN EMERIC MSE 6   01:00:38 13,9 10 France
11
96 CASADO GRÉGORY MM1 5 ASOA Antibes 01:00:49 13,8 11 France
12
174 PEREZ LAPIERRE BARBARA FM1 1 TAM MONTADY 01:01:47 13,6 1 France
13
181 DEBRUDNE ERIC MM2 1   01:02:03 13,5 12 France
14
78 GAYDA ALEXANDRE MSE 7 Bol d'Air Gignacois 01:03:07 13,3 13 France
15
132 CAILLABA AURELIEN MM1 6 Decathlon Narbonne 01:03:17 13,3 14 France
16
88 REIBELL QUENTIN MES 1 Reibell 01:03:30 13,2 15 France
17
185 MORRIS BENEDICT MES 2   01:03:30 13,2 16 France
18
109 BRAUD JULIEN MM1 7   01:05:28 12,8 17 France
19
106 BARDY JIMMY MSE 8   01:05:58 12,7 18 France
20
173 LAPIERRE STEPHANE MSE 9   01:06:03 12,7 19 France
21
161 BOMBARD CHRISTOPHE MM1 8   01:06:57 12,5 20 France
22
180 LION JULIEN MES 3   01:07:25 12,5 21 France
23
145 SOLER SÉBASTIEN MM1 9   01:07:30 12,4 22 France
24
220 JAKER PHILIPPE MM1 10 PORTI RUN 01:07:40 12,4 23 France
25
170 GUILLAUME BENJAMIN MM1 11   01:08:17 12,3 24 France
26
140 MCBURNIE JOHN MM1 12   01:08:23 12,3 25 France
27
117 MOLIMARD PHILIPPE MM2 2 CLM/TINTINRUNNER34 01:08:35 12,2 26 France
28
184 LAGOUETTE CATHEINE FM2 1   01:09:15 12,1 2 France
29
93 CADRAN PATRICE MM4 1 RC Vichy 01:10:26 11,9 27 France
30
122 PONSART MICHEL MM2 3 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:10:27 11,9 28 France
31
71 ZITOUNI CEDRIC MM1 13   01:10:29 11,9 29 France
32
163 PALMIE NATHALIE FSE 1 LEZITRAIL 34 01:10:39 11,9 3 France
33
147 BREVET MICHAEL MM1 14   01:10:45 11,9 30 France
34
176 GARCIA PEDRO MM2 4   01:10:47 11,9 31 France
35
119 BARRAUD ANAÏS FSE 2   01:11:21 11,8 4 France
36
120 CONTE SÉBASTIEN MSE 10   01:11:22 11,8 32 France
37
149 JARZINSKI RÉMI MM1 15   01:11:23 11,8 33 France
38
123 ZERROUKI FARID MM1 16   01:11:25 11,8 34 France
39
126 ROUX MATTHIAS MSE 11   01:11:34 11,7 35 France
40
158 OUGURGOUZ PATRICE MM3 1   01:11:56 11,7 36 France
41
154 MARQUET BOUTES VALERIE FM1 2 AMICALE HERAULT 01:13:03 11,5 5 France
42
134 MOIA MARIE DANIELLA FM1 3 CAP Pézenas 01:13:08 11,5 6 France
43
159 DOSSERAY ROGER MM4 2   01:13:43 11,4 37 Belgique
44
175 BRIAS MAITO MSE 12   01:13:46 11,4 38 France
45
169 VEILLEDENT EMANUELLE FM1 4   01:14:02 11,3 7 France
46
72 CAMSAT REGIS MM3 2 PORTI RUN 01:14:12 11,3 39 France
47
141 EVRIN NICOLAS MM1 17   01:14:21 11,3 40 France
48
114 MITAIS SAMUEL MSE 13 NL 01:14:30 11,3 41 France
49
133 RIVIERE GUY MM2 5 Triathlon Pézenas 01:14:35 11,3 42 France
50
110 GOUDOULY JEAN LOUIS MM1 18   01:15:05 11,2 43 France
51
75 ESTOURNET CHLOÉ FSE 3   01:15:13 11,2 8 France
52
77 BRYJOWSKI NICOLE FM1 5 ACCES TRAIL 01:15:14 11,2 9 France
53
94 THUBÉ PATRICE MM2 6   01:15:20 11,2 44 France
54
166 REZZONOIO PIERRE MSE 14   01:15:23 11,1 45 France
55
102 GOMEZ ANTHONY MSE 15   01:16:28 11,0 46 France
56
111 BOUCHER SANDY FM1 6   01:16:28 11,0 10 France
57
125 HUOT NICOLAS MSE 16   01:16:52 10,9 47 France
58
143 MEUNIER FLORENT MES 4   01:17:04 10,9 48 France
59
135 CAUMIL LAURENT MM1 19   01:17:18 10,9 49 France
60
162 PENAS GHISAIN MM1 20   01:17:27 10,8 50 France
61
165 MARCO CHRISTOPHE MM2 7 LEZITRAIL 34 01:17:53 10,8 51 France
62
97 PIERROT LE ZYGO MM2 8 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 01:17:54 10,8 52 France
63
98 BARTOS GRZEGORZ MM1 21 VTR VIAS 01:19:20 10,6 53 France
64
151 BONNIN MICHEL MM4 3 jogging narbonne montplaisir 01:20:20 10,5 54 France
65
116 EICHENLAUB VALERIE FM1 7 Riedseltz 01:23:11 10,1 11 France
66
171 JOUBERT CECILE FM1 8   01:24:03 10,0 12 France
67
108 ROUQUET NADÈGE FSE 4   01:24:03 10,0 13 France
68
183 DESMOULINS BAPTISTE MSE 17   01:24:07 10,0 55 France
69
168 BAILLES CAMILLE FSE 5   01:25:31 9,8 14 France
70
81 ROMMING FRANCINE FM3 1 FMAC FREYMING/MERLEBACH AC 01:25:37 9,8 15 France
71
138 MEYNARD MICHEL MM2 9   01:25:41 9,8 56 France
72
136 SUSTEK YVAN MM2 10 SUSTEK 01:25:42 9,8 57 France
73
144 AUGUSTIN ALAIN MM3 3   01:25:42 9,8 58 France
74
90 JAYAT SEVERINE FM1 9   01:25:44 9,8 16 France
75
89 LETOREY PAMELA FSE 6   01:26:33 9,7 17 France
76
100 DE BARRY JÉRÔME MM1 22 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:26:53 9,7 59 France
77
113 MAURAN MORGAN MSE 18   01:26:54 9,7 60 France
78
95 BANQUET SABRINA FM1 10   01:27:00 9,7 18 France
79
118 BARBESANGE PAULINE FSE 7   01:27:07 9,6 19 France
80
139 RIVIERE ADÈLE FM2 2 defiman triathlon pezenas 01:27:15 9,6 20 France
81
84 MAURY DELPHINE FM1 11 TYROSSE 01:27:16 9,6 21 France
82
83 LE BEUZE LUCIE FSE 8 HEUGAS JOGGING CLUB 01:27:17 9,6 22 France
83
79 LECLERC FLORENCE FM1 12   01:28:23 9,5 23 France
84
115 CORRIHONS QUENTIN MSE 19 NL 01:28:38 9,5 61 France
85
105 AUSSET CÉLINE FM1 13   01:28:45 9,5 24 France
86
92 HOURTIN SANDRINE FM1 14   01:30:18 9,3 25 France
87
121 PONSART CORINNE FM1 15 LE BOL AIR GIGNACOIS 01:31:10 9,2 26 France
88
186 TAULIER JEREMY MSE 20   01:31:10 9,2 62 France
89
76 CORIO PHILIPPE MM2 11   01:31:22 9,2 63 France
90
130 ALAUZET ALAIN MM3 4 Team Le Rochelongue 01:31:24 9,2 64 France
91
103 BALLESTER LUCAS MSE 21   01:33:46 9,0 65 France
92
129 LOPEZ FABRICE MM2 12   01:33:47 9,0 66 France
93
179 RIVIERE CECILE FSE 9   01:35:25 8,8 27 France
94
178 RIVIERE ELISE FSE 10   01:35:26 8,8 28 France
95
82 BATTANDIER STÉPHANIE FM1 16   01:36:15 8,7 29 France
96
80 CAUSSEGAL MURIEL FM2 3 LÉZITRAIL 34 01:36:15 8,7 30 France
97
182 BOTHOREL JEREMY MSE 22   01:37:11 8,6 67 France
98
177 REGNIER GAETAN MES 5   01:37:11 8,6 68 France
99
146 NIEL MATHILDE FSE 11   01:38:35 8,5 31 France
100
131 BALLETBO SYBILLE FSE 12 Team Le Rochelongue 01:39:24 8,4 32 France
101
157 AKKAOUI HAMID MM1 23   01:39:32 8,4 69 France
102
148 ALBOUY LISON FSE 13   01:43:00 8,2 33 France
103
172 MONTLUY TUNK KIET MM3 5   01:43:18 8,1 70 France
104
91 LAFON SYLVIE FM1 17   01:44:16 8,1 34 France
105
137 ATHANASE SOPHIE FM1 18 BESSAN RUNNIG 01:44:57 8,0 35 France
106
73 COURCIER MARTINE FM4 1 portirun 01:45:16 8,0 36 France
107
153 POULAIN MURIELLE FM3 2   01:46:07 7,9 37 France
108
152 ALESSANDRINI CHRISTIAN MM3 6 jogging club de martigues 01:46:07 7,9 71 France
109
101 VENZAL ANTOINE MM2 13 COURIR LE MONDE 01:47:17 7,8 72 France
110
160 MOUGIN JACKY MM3 7 NOMAC 01:51:39 7,5 73 France
111
74 FASSEY CAROLINE FM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
112
85 MARTINEZ JULIEN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
113
86 BARRERE CLÉMENT MSE 0 VTR VIAS 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
114
87 VIC AURÉLIE FM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
115
104 JAVEGNY MORGAN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
116
127 DEGUILHEN VALÉRIE FM1 0 RUN IN MAGALAS 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
117
155 CABROL DOMINIQUE MM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France