L'Echappée Viassoise - 15/09/2019

Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
245 Equipe sauret/boutes MMIX 1   01:00:38 13,9 1 France
2
229 Equipe LOUPIAN TRI NATURE MMIX 2 FREDERIC GRAESEL/PATRICIA GIRAUDON 01:02:08 13,5 2 France
3
235 Equipe lezitrail34 MMAS 1 JEAN MANZANARES/CHRISTIAN ANDRE 01:05:59 12,7 3 France
4
242 Equipe FCOV MMAS 2 LOIC SOLER/NABIL AICH 01:06:15 12,7 4 France
5
222 Equipe Les Sportifs du Dimanche MMAS 3 MATHIEU BEC/FABIEN BESSON 01:08:18 12,3 5 France
6
223 Equipe Les barbus MMIX 3 SYLVAIN MOINS/DELPHINE RONCIN 01:09:44 12,0 6 France
7
241 Equipe TEAM CAMBON MMIX 4 LISE CAMBON/GUILLAUME CAMBON 01:11:57 11,7 7 France
8
224 Equipe Rafafa family MMIX 5 YOHAN MACIA/MARIE ROCA 01:12:35 11,6 8 France
9
226 Equipe les barques MMAS 4 GUILLAUME LAFITTE/STÉPHANE ALVES 01:12:52 11,5 9 France
10
237 Equipe lézitrail34 girls MFEM 1 CHRISTINE COURTES/EVELYNE ANDRÉ 01:14:21 11,3 10 France
11
230 Equipe PRINCESSE ALICIA MMIX 6 CHRISTELLE DOUMERGUE/ALEXANDRE DEANOS 01:15:24 11,1 11 France
12
231 Equipe Mekeskonfula MFEM 2 SANDRINE MORONI/CHRYSTELLE ROYAU 01:15:42 11,1 12 France
13
234 Equipe LA PETITE ETOILE MMAS 5 ROBERT PONS/JORDAN PONS 01:17:42 10,8 13 France
14
238 Equipe relai intersport MMIX 7 MATHIEU MELSION/JEANNE PEYRE 01:19:42 10,5 14 France
15
227 Equipe kartoffel MFEM 3 NINA JIDOUX/SOPHIE BREVET 01:20:46 10,4 15 France
16
225 Equipe fille et mére MFEM 4 JACQUELINE CAMPOS/YAELLE DEFLANDRE 01:22:51 10,1 16 France
17
246 Equipe PORTI'RUN MMIX 8   01:23:40 10,0 17 France
18
221 Equipe SNJA MMAS 6 BENJAMIN BIONDI/GABRIEL CHIFFRE 01:25:02 9,9 18 France
19
228 Equipe mekeskonfoula bis MFEM 5 VERONIQUE RZADKOWSKI/VALERIE ESTOURNET 01:25:48 9,8 19 France
20
233 Equipe Père et fils MMAS 7 JEAN-LOUIS ROBERT/STÉPHANE ROBERT 01:27:15 9,6 20 France
21
244 Equipe la team Saucisse MFEM 6 MAGALI BONTEMPS/SÈVERINE MARTOS 01:31:53 9,1 21 France
22
232 Equipe Wariors MMIX 9 JULIE SEDENO/MARIN ABELANET 01:33:41 9,0 22 France
23
239 Equipe les merguez MFEM 7 CHRISTELLE SANCHEZ/VANESSA LELE 01:33:46 9,0 23 France
24
243 Equipe Mere fille MFEM 8 CHARLÈNE MACIA/SYLVIA RUZAFA 01:33:47 9,0 24 France
25
236 Equipe Les freros MMAS 8 DAVID BANQUET/PATRICE BANQUET 01:35:01 8,8 25 France
26
240 Equipe Les Zepol MMIX 10 AMANDINE LOPEZ/JEAN MARC LOPEZ 01:51:24 7,5 26 France