La Noémienne - 22/09/2019

6 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
194 FORT JÉRÉMY MSE 1 ACM RUNNING CLUB 00:23:37 15,2 1 France
2
175 CALAMOTE JULIEN MSE 2 Irrijardin 00:25:05 14,3 2 France
3
191 DE LA GICLAIS HERVÉ MM3 1 CA CASTELSARRASIN 00:25:54 13,9 3 France
4
192 BORT LAURENT MM1 1   00:26:56 13,4 4 France
5
182 EVENAT ISABELLE FSE 1 TEAM PAPYCOACH 00:27:02 13,3 1 France
6
198 TESTE ALAIN MM2 1   00:27:44 13,0 5 France
7
220 GRACIA TEDDY MSE 3   00:28:17 12,7 6 France
8
216 BROCAL ALBERT MM1 2   00:28:50 12,5 7 France
9
180 VINCENT FABIEN MSE 4 Irrijardin 00:29:19 12,3 8 France
10
223 CROS JEAN MARC MM2 2   00:29:51 12,1 9 France
11
160 CAILLET ERIC MM1 3   00:30:04 12,0 10 France
12
185 CESSES SEBASTIEN MM1 4   00:30:53 11,7 11 France
13
199 MIRALLES FORNER SERGI MCA 1 ASPF MURET 00:31:02 11,6 12 France
14
197 BROUSSET JEAN LUC MM2 3 RIEUMES COURSE À PIED 00:31:50 11,3 13 France
15
219 PICARD GILLES MM3 2 TRIATHLON 00:32:24 11,1 14 France
16
166 DA SILVA JEAN-LUC MM1 5   00:33:27 10,8 15 France
17
190 DEPETRIS ETIENNE MM3 3 RIEUMES COURSE À PIED 00:33:42 10,7 16 France
18
202 BONIFAS RÉMI MSE 5 PFDC Muret 00:33:51 10,6 17 France
19
205 PEREIRA ELISE FSE 2 Vitalia 00:34:11 10,5 2 France
20
177 MATHIVET SIMON MSE 6   00:34:16 10,5 18 France
21
174 ALBERT MALLORIE FSE 3   00:35:19 10,2 3 France
22
152 LEVISTRE MORGAN MSE 7   00:35:22 10,2 19 France
23
157 PALEVODY FRANCOIS MM2 4   00:35:37 10,1 20 France
24
179 BERNOIS LAURENT MM1 6   00:35:44 10,1 21 France
25
181 SCHIRO PATRICK MM2 5   00:35:48 10,1 22 France
26
156 KALIS OLIVIA FSE 4   00:36:16 9,9 4 France
27
215 SCHIRO FABIEN MSE 8   00:36:18 9,9 23 France
28
186 CAUBET JEAN-PIERRE MM2 6 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:36:43 9,8 24 France
29
214 SCHIRO CAMILLE FSE 5   00:37:32 9,6 5 France
30
172 HUOT-MARCHAND ALEXIS MM1 7   00:37:32 9,6 25 France
31
200 CLEMENTE SANCHEZ EVA FM2 1 ASPF MURET 00:37:35 9,6 6 France
32
225 BACHOT DAVID MM1 8   00:38:00 9,5 26 France
33
161 VADROT PIERRE MES 1   00:38:11 9,4 27 France
34
169 ANDREU EMILIE FSE 6   00:38:13 9,4 7 France
35
171 SANN JULIE FM1 1   00:38:18 9,4 8 France
36
153 SUCHY LAETITIA FSE 7   00:38:36 9,3 9 France
37
221 MICHEL GLADYS FM2 2   00:38:44 9,3 10 France
38
222 COUZINIE NICOLAS MM1 9   00:38:44 9,3 28 France
39
163 RIVIERE MARINE FSE 8   00:39:18 9,2 11 France
40
208 BRULIN MÉGANE FSE 9 Team papy coach 00:39:55 9,0 12 France
41
155 MAS MAEVA FSE 10   00:40:04 9,0 13 France
42
165 PUIGRENIER RAPHAEL MM2 7   00:40:09 9,0 29 France
43
188 MOMBRUN MARIE-LAURE FM1 2   00:40:20 8,9 14 France
44
196 CROS SONIA FM1 3   00:41:16 8,7 15 France
45
224 LATOUR DELPHINE FSE 11   00:41:29 8,7 16 France
46
158 VADROT OLIVIER MM2 8 MURET AC 00:41:45 8,6 30 France
47
159 VADROT JOHANNA FSE 12   00:41:46 8,6 17 France
48
178 CHARLES MARJOLAINE FSE 13   00:41:46 8,6 18 France
49
162 WORMS SABRINA FM1 4   00:41:51 8,6 19 France
50
218 BANCK ALAIN MM3 4   00:41:58 8,6 31 France
51
213 MARTIN LYDIE FM1 5 SAINT ELIX LOCATION 00:42:03 8,6 20 France
52
206 FIORIO EMMANUELLE FM1 6   00:42:39 8,4 21 France
53
187 ZAMUNER JESSICA FSE 14   00:43:20 8,3 22 France
54
184 GERVAIS SABRINA FSE 15   00:43:20 8,3 23 France
55
173 THIBAUD BARBARA FM1 7   00:43:48 8,2 24 France
56
167 DA SILVA SYLVIE FM1 8   00:44:03 8,2 25 France
57
203 CAZARRE AUDE FSE 16 TEAM TOUTE SEULE 00:44:05 8,2 26 France
58
201 TRETTO PEGGY FM1 9   00:44:06 8,2 27 France
59
189 CARRERA PAMELA FSE 17   00:44:54 8,0 28 France
60
204 CRETINON STEPHANIE FM1 10   00:46:18 7,8 29 France
61
195 BOUSSES AMANDINE FSE 18   00:46:33 7,7 30 France
62
217 PLESTANT BERNARD MM3 5   00:47:29 7,6 32 France
63
211 RACAUD VALÉRIE FSE 19   00:48:28 7,4 31 France
64
212 RACAUD JEAN-PIERRE MM3 6   00:48:29 7,4 33 France
65
207 FIORIO ERIC MM1 10   00:48:35 7,4 34 France
66
183 CROS HERVÉ MM1 11   00:48:35 7,4 35 France
67
164 PUIGRENIER AURELIE FM1 11   00:48:43 7,4 32 France
68
170 RICCIARDI SABINE FSE 20   00:49:07 7,3 33 France
69
209 FOISSAC CÉLINE FM1 12   00:50:34 7,1 34 France
70
210 RESSEGUIER FABRICE MM1 12   00:58:20 6,2 36 France
71
151 MONTALBANO FRANCK MM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
72
154 BRUSSOLO CORA FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
73
168 AYRAL XAVIER MM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
74
176 DA SILVA CORINNE FM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
75
193 BOTTE FRANCOIS MM1 0 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:00:00 ABD Abd France