La Montée de la Pène - 15/12/2019

Course 12,1km (300D+)

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
295 MEJDOUB REDOUANE MSE 1   00:41:28 17,5 1  
2
337 JARRI LHOUSSINE MM2 1   00:41:29 17,5 2  
3
260 DELALONDE THIERRY. MSE 2 INTERSPORT 00:43:02 16,9 3 France
4
17 CHAUMARAT FRANÇOIS MM1 1 St-jo trail team Reunion / bessan 00:44:18 16,4 4 France
5
272 BALLESTER CYRILLE MM2 2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE 00:44:26 16,3 5 France
6
2 DUMAS JULES MJU 1 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:44:40 16,3 6 France
7
239 CHAPEAU DAVID MSE 3 Montpellier start running 00:45:10 16,1 7 France
8
267 FRANCOIS THIERRY MM0 1   00:45:10 16,1 8 France
9
292 SANCHEZ FATIHA FM0 1   00:45:35 15,9 1  
10
259 BLANC JÉRÔME MSE 4 ASPH TRIATHLON 00:46:47 15,5 9 France
11
119 LANGLOIS BENJAMIN MSE 5 2ep 00:47:03 15,4 10 France
12
363 MARQUES MARQUES MM4 1   00:47:21 15,3 11  
13
300 JULIEN ALEXANDRE MM0 2   00:47:21 15,3 12  
14
356 DUPOUY AURELIE FSE 1   00:49:04 14,8 2  
15
89 CHAPEL NICOLAS MM0 3   00:49:21 14,7 13 France
16
3 WASIK ANNA FSE 2 BCAM BEZIERS 00:49:23 14,7 3 France
17
114 CHOQUET RÉMI MM3 1 MARC 34 00:49:27 14,7 14 France
18
19 RISI FLORIAN MM0 4 Team IBEX 00:49:35 14,6 15 France
19
335 QUINET THOMAS MM0 5   00:49:40 14,6 16  
20
294 ROUQUIER GERALD MM2 3 CAP MELGUEIL 00:50:07 14,5 17  
21
255 GALABRUN SYLVAIN MSE 6   00:50:22 14,4 18 France
22
261 RIBOULET CÉDRIC MM1 2 PEROLS FOOTING - CAP MELGUEIL 00:50:28 14,4 19 France
23
235 FOUREL COLIN MSE 7   00:50:39 14,3 20 France
24
108 GABAUDE SIMON MSE 8 MARC Montpellier 00:50:49 14,3 21 France
25
117 DA SILVA ARAUJO FRAGA ALFREDO MM5 1 RUN IN CRES 00:50:57 14,2 22 Portugal
26
279 CABOCHE BRUNO MM3 2 AC2A 00:51:08 14,2 23 France
27
4 FORESTIER JEAN MARC MM3 3   00:51:19 14,1 24 France
28
291 TRIAIRE THIERRY MM1 3   00:51:21 14,1 25  
29
14 GRANIÉ SÉBASTIEN MM3 4 Millau triathlon grands causses 00:51:33 14,1 26 France
30
110 FREREBEAU THOMAS MSE 9 MARC 00:51:51 14,0 27 France
31
136 HOTIER LUCAS MCA 1 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 00:51:54 14,0 28 France
32
345 BAFFALIE CHRISTOPHE MM3 5   00:52:01 14,0 29  
33
173 BADOU NICOLAS KHALID MM1 4   00:52:11 13,9 30 France
34
165 RANSOU STEPHANE MM2 4 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:52:13 13,9 31 France
35
256 BOUSCAREN THOMAS MSE 10 ASPH MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:52:13 13,9 32 France
36
283 CAIZERGUES SAMUEL MJU 2 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 00:52:17 13,9 33 France
37
20 ZEKRI KARIM MSE 11 Team IBEX 00:52:20 13,9 34 France
38
70 PÉNICAUT SÉBASTIEN MM1 5 RUN IN CRES 00:52:26 13,8 35 France
39
197 PRIEUR BRUNO MM0 6   00:52:46 13,8 36 France
40
343 ENDIN CLAUDE MM2 5   00:53:06 13,7 37  
41
241 VALENTE FERNANDO MM3 6 ATHLÉ NIMES 30 00:53:13 13,6 38 France
42
347 DALZON CHRISTOPHE MM0 7   00:53:14 13,6 39  
43
379 FONTUGNES YVES MM3 7   00:53:17 13,6 40  
44
233 DANNECKER ERIC MM3 8 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 00:53:20 13,6 41 France
45
369 MAIVHES JULIEN MM2 6   00:53:25 13,6 42  
46
105 HEMELSDAEL ROMAIN MSE 12 MARC 00:53:25 13,6 43 France
47
1 GAYRAUD CORINNE FM1 1 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:53:27 13,6 4 France
48
251 GRANIER VINCENT MM0 8 SAINT GELY ATHELTISME/THERMIE 00:53:36 13,5 44 France
49
62 KWIATEK OLIVIER MM2 7 Saint mathieu athlétic 00:53:37 13,5 45 France
50
212 THEPAUT EMMANUEL MM2 8   00:53:43 13,5 46 France
51
316 BARONI JACQUES MM5 2   00:53:46 13,5 47  
52
79 MAUREL CHRISTOPHE MM4 2 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:53:46 13,5 48 France
53
151 SAMMARTANO FRANCK MM2 9 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:53:48 13,5 49 France
54
281 CORONES SYLVAIN MM3 9 CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB 00:54:10 13,4 50 France
55
282 CRECHRIOU JEAN MM2 10 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 00:54:14 13,4 51 France
56
65 VACHERET FRÉDÉRIC MM2 11 Run In Cres 00:54:19 13,4 52 France
57
330 TIXIER VALERIE FM2 1   00:54:29 13,3 5  
58
248 PHILIPPE LIONEL MM2 12   00:54:31 13,3 53 France
59
175 BALEZ BERTRAND MM2 13 Lozère International Running Club 00:54:39 13,3 54 France
60
103 TASSIE JEROME MM1 6   00:54:47 13,2 55 France
61
320 BERNIER LAURENT MM3 10   00:54:58 13,2 56  
62
258 BASSIER ERIC MM3 11   00:55:00 13,2 57 France
63
467 SIRE DAVID MM1 7 MARC 34 00:55:16 13,1 58 France
64
278 LAGORCE SIMON MM0 9 Amicale Hérault / Ratel Montarnaud 00:55:20 13,1 59 France
65
229 CELLE SEBASTIEN MM0 10 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:55:22 13,1 60 France
66
188 GRIMAL LAURENT MM4 3 BIKE AVENTURE 00:55:23 13,1 61 France
67
184 CHORFI AKIM MM1 8 SAINT-DREZERY 00:55:26 13,1 62 France
68
293 DUCROCQ FANNY FSE 3   00:55:28 13,1 6  
69
280 COVES CHATARD CELINE FM1 2 Running trail saint gély 00:55:33 13,1 7 France
70
96 VETTOR THIERRY MM4 4   00:55:38 13,0 63 France
71
21 ALCAZAR EMMANUEL MM1 9 Team IBEX 00:55:44 13,0 64 France
72
309 TRABUCHET LUDOVIC MM1 10   00:55:47 13,0 65  
73
171 DESOLE SYLVAIN MSE 13   00:55:50 13,0 66 France
74
53 MAIERHOFER DAVID MSE 14   00:55:53 13,0 67 France
75
249 PETORIN JÉRÔME MM2 14   00:55:55 13,0 68 France
76
34 CLERGUE RUDY MSE 15   00:56:03 13,0 69 France
77
118 FABRE VINCENT MES 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:56:09 12,9 70 France
78
36 PINCET PIERRE MJU 3 Les Gars Lactiques 00:56:09 12,9 71 France
79
52 VEXANE RENAUD MSE 16   00:56:13 12,9 72 France
80
128 GIL FRÉDÉRIC MM4 5 PEROLS FOOTING 00:56:15 12,9 73 France
81
355 ESPARCEL JEAN MM6 1   00:56:16 12,9 74  
82
182 ORSINGHER BENOIT MM1 11 Saint Mathieu Athlétic 00:56:22 12,9 75 France
83
158 BIESSE NICOLAS MM0 11 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:56:30 12,8 76 France
84
365 EL OUALLI MOHAMMED MM3 12   00:56:32 12,8 77  
85
131 FOURREAU GREGORY MM1 12 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 00:56:33 12,8 78 France
86
473 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MM5 3   00:56:38 12,8 79  
87
10 DALLIER PATRICK MM4 6 GÉANT CASINO 00:56:44 12,8 80 France
88
285 COMBESCURE JÉRÔME MM2 15 Saint Mathieu Athlétic 00:56:45 12,8 81 France
89
321 MOURRUT PATRICE MM3 13   00:56:57 12,7 82  
90
142 SAMMARTANO DAVID MM2 16 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:57:02 12,7 83 France
91
61 FERREIRA LIONEL MM1 13 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:57:04 12,7 84 France
92
488 CASTAN LIONEL MM3 14   00:57:12 12,7 85  
93
378 LOISEL BERNARD MM4 7   00:57:23 12,7 86  
94
307 FABRE LIONEL MM2 17   00:57:28 12,6 87  
95
49 GARCIA LUENGO NILS MSE 17   00:57:29 12,6 88 France
96
333 TRIAIRE PATRICK MM4 8   00:57:32 12,6 89  
97
362 SAGOT DUVAROUX LUCIE FSE 4   00:57:36 12,6 8  
98
271 ROCHE MARC MM2 18 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:57:37 12,6 90 France
99
376 PRAZ CHRISTOPHE MM2 19   00:57:40 12,6 91  
100
193 LANGLADE ETIENNE MSE 18   00:57:42 12,6 92 France
101
60 NADEAU FABRICE MM3 15   00:57:44 12,6 93 France
102
201 FERRAND DAMIEN MM1 14   00:57:58 12,5 94 France
103
7 BOUET SANDRINE FM2 2 CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB 00:58:03 12,5 9 France
104
51 BERLIE AUDREY FM1 3   00:58:04 12,5 10 France
105
86 FAYE CLÉMENT MM0 12   00:58:07 12,5 95 France
106
127 COURTY PATRICE MM4 9 SUSSARGUES EVASION 00:58:24 12,4 96 France
107
344 DHELIE CHRISTOPHE MM3 16   00:58:27 12,4 97  
108
250 MARTIN EMMANUEL MM0 13 UNITEAM 00:58:30 12,4 98 France
109
299 PALANCADE MORGANE MSE 19   00:58:37 12,4 99  
110
120 BAILET GUILLAUME MM2 20 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:58:41 12,4 100 France
111
252 LAPLANCHE ARNAUD MSE 20 PÉZENAS 00:58:46 12,4 101 France
112
264 NICOLAS STÉPHANE MM3 17 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:58:53 12,3 102 France
113
177 GROSS PHILIPPE MM3 18 CAP MELGUEIL 00:58:53 12,3 103 France
114
491 SIRJEAN JEAN LUC MM3 19   00:58:54 12,3 104  
115
186 PARMIGIANI IVAN MM2 21 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:59:05 12,3 105 France
116
226 AZAM PASCAL MM4 10   00:59:10 12,3 106 France
117
106 MULLER BERTRAND MM3 20 MARC 00:59:12 12,3 107 France
118
207 AUTRAN AXEL MJU 4 CRC Castries Running Club 00:59:14 12,3 108 France
119
126 BONNET VINCENT MM0 14   00:59:17 12,2 109 France
120
238 PARIZE JOEL MM4 11 HORIBA MEDICAL 00:59:18 12,2 110 France
121
24 JOLY FLORENT MM2 22   00:59:20 12,2 111 France
122
67 GATEL YANNICK MM3 21 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 00:59:26 12,2 112 France
123
217 FERET GILBERT MM6 2 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 00:59:33 12,2 113 France
124
147 MASSON BRUNO MM2 23   00:59:37 12,2 114 France
125
123 NOHARET MICHEL MM4 12   00:59:42 12,2 115 France
126
97 MATEU NICOLAS MM1 15 COURIR A BEAULIEU 00:59:49 12,1 116 France
127
28 MOROTTI JEAN-PIERRE MM2 24 CASTELNAU JOGGING 00:59:50 12,1 117 France
128
326 JUMETZ ERIC MM4 13   00:59:50 12,1 118  
129
144 GUINAND SERGE MM5 4   01:00:03 12,1 119 France
130
11 CARUSO JEAN MARC MM3 22 La Grande Motte Triathlon 01:00:18 12,0 120 France
131
348 BOURREL ALAIN MM7 1   01:00:26 12,0 121  
132
205 GUERIN YANN MM4 14 RUN IN CRES 01:00:30 12,0 122 France
133
247 LOPEZ STEPHAN MM3 23 Team homkia bessan running 01:00:35 12,0 123 France
134
68 SOLIGNAC THOMAS MSE 21   01:00:37 12,0 124 France
135
160 MENINA ALI MSE 22   01:00:38 12,0 125 France
136
180 PENAS SYLVAIN MM1 16 bessan sport nature 01:00:43 12,0 126 France
137
332 LAFFONT JACQUES MM3 24   01:00:58 11,9 127  
138
483 TANAVELLE ROMAIN MSE 23   01:01:07 11,9 128  
139
130 FERRER RICHARD MM2 25 CROCO D'AIRAIN 01:01:11 11,9 129 France
140
29 MERIC NICOLAS MM1 17   01:01:15 11,9 130 France
141
305 TAVEAU CEDRIC MM2 26   01:01:25 11,8 131  
142
329 SABLOS BRICE MM1 18   01:01:29 11,8 132  
143
274 LORENZI ANTOINE MSE 24   01:01:31 11,8 133 France
144
93 ARNAL LUDOVIC MM1 19   01:01:36 11,8 134 France
145
304 FOURND ELISE FSE 5   01:01:42 11,8 11  
146
228 DENIS RENO MM2 27 CRC Castries Running Club 01:01:45 11,8 135 France
147
104 FERRERES RÉMY MM0 15   01:01:48 11,7 136 France
148
112 SERRET MATTHIEU MM1 20 MARC 01:01:49 11,7 137 France
149
284 FREYCON VINCENT MM4 15   01:01:50 11,7 138 France
150
306 BOULOTT NICOLAS MSE 25   01:01:55 11,7 139  
151
194 GERBAUD RÉMI MM1 21 Domène athlé 01:01:57 11,7 140 France
152
287 COHEN BARBARA FSE 6   01:01:58 11,7 12 France
153
124 LAURES BRUNO MM5 5   01:01:59 11,7 141 France
154
288 YANN LEBLET MSE 26   01:02:01 11,7 142 France
155
246 GONZALEZ DAVID MM1 22 Les chemins de Courbet 01:02:04 11,7 143 France
156
243 AUDINOT FREDERIC MM2 28   01:02:05 11,7 144 France
157
8 VEZIES MONIQUE FM3 1 CAP Mauguio 01:02:05 11,7 13 France
158
59 RICHARD LAURENT MM1 23   01:02:05 11,7 145 France
159
64 BAILA SERGE MM7 2 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:02:09 11,7 146 France
160
122 RODRIGUES CARLOS MM2 29 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:02:18 11,7 147 France
161
336 BENMOUHOUB LOUISA FM2 3   01:02:18 11,7 14  
162
204 LAVEAU FRANCK MM3 25   01:02:20 11,6 148 France
163
135 CAMPION PHILIPPE MM5 6   01:02:32 11,6 149 France
164
354 ROUSSET THIERRY MM4 16   01:02:35 11,6 150  
165
242 SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN MM6 3   01:02:42 11,6 151 France
166
23 LOEFFLER ERIC MM1 24   01:02:42 11,6 152 France
167
484 ARROYO GUILLAUME MSE 27   01:02:44 11,6 153  
168
257 VOISIN PIERRE-ALAIN MSE 28   01:02:52 11,5 154 France
169
224 KADA AHMED MM0 16   01:02:54 11,5 155 France
170
129 BLACHERE DIDUER MM4 17 Lunel athletisme 01:02:55 11,5 156 France
171
366 TROHEL CYNTHIA FSE 7   01:02:59 11,5 15  
172
72 RIBAGNAC DIDIER MM5 7 SANS CLUB 01:03:02 11,5 157 France
173
289 CHAZEL BENOIT MM1 25 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:03:06 11,5 158 France
174
273 LABEYRIE MARIE-PIERRE FM0 2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:03:09 11,5 16 France
175
94 DURAN FANNY FSE 8 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:03:13 11,5 17 France
176
141 VINCENT PATRICK MM1 26 Courir en garrigue Poulx 01:03:21 11,5 159 France
177
76 BADE AUDREY FM1 4 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:03:23 11,5 18 France
178
218 DUMEZ JEAN PATRICE MM1 27   01:03:35 11,4 160 France
179
216 VILLARET DALILA FM2 4 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 01:03:40 11,4 19 France
180
111 GIBERT BENOIT MM1 28 MARC 01:03:49 11,4 161 France
181
317 BARONI JENNIFER FM0 3   01:03:52 11,4 20  
182
346 ROSSI NICOLAS MM4 18   01:03:54 11,4 162  
183
475 GRANDGERAND LOUIS MSE 29   01:03:58 11,3 163  
184
75 GODARD CINDY FM0 4 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:03:59 11,3 21 France
185
143 IMART STÉPHANE MM2 30   01:04:01 11,3 164 France
186
313 RENARD JEREMIE MM2 31   01:04:15 11,3 165  
187
377 MARTINES PONTES GEOFFREY MSE 30   01:04:20 11,3 166  
188
211 DUBAU HERVÉ MM0 17   01:04:30 11,3 167 France
189
244 GARNERO FLORIAN MM1 29   01:04:32 11,2 168 France
190
18 DEREBREU FABIEN MSE 31 Courir à Juvignac 01:04:34 11,2 169 France
191
493 FOURNIER ADRIEN MSE 32   01:04:36 11,2 170  
192
270 BREMOND ETIENNE MM5 8 IBM 01:04:49 11,2 171 France
193
56 BONNEMAYRE HUGO MSE 33 BM double pied 01:04:56 11,2 172 France
194
210 ALEXANDRE GERMINAL MM5 9 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:05:02 11,2 173 France
195
77 BOUISSON CHRISTOPHE MM2 32   01:05:03 11,2 174 France
196
74 QUINTILLA MICHEL MM2 33   01:05:05 11,2 175 France
197
132 SAGNES PAUL-ANTOINE MM2 34   01:05:26 11,1 176 France
198
172 NOEL SANDRA FM2 5 ATHLETIC CLUB SANT AFFRICAIN 01:05:31 11,1 22 France
199
39 NOBLET JULIEN MM2 35   01:05:33 11,1 177 France
200
374 AVINENS DAVID MM1 30   01:05:39 11,1 178  
201
486 POULALIOM JEAN MM4 19   01:05:39 11,1 179  
202
150 VOLTA MARC MM4 20   01:05:45 11,0 180 France
203
5 VOTTE VALÉRIE FM3 2 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 01:05:52 11,0 23 France
204
199 TEISSIER ERIC MM4 21 General Electric 01:05:53 11,0 181 France
205
222 LANCON MORGANE FSE 9   01:05:54 11,0 24 France
206
231 MERCIER JEAN-MARIE MM4 22   01:06:00 11,0 182 France
207
26 PARAN ANTOINE MM2 36   01:06:00 11,0 183 France
208
82 RUSAK CHRISTOPHE MM2 37 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 01:06:03 11,0 184 France
209
9 PEIGNIE ERIC MM4 23 Maguelone Jogging 01:06:08 11,0 185 France
210
254 INGRASSIA MICHAEL MM0 18 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:06:10 11,0 186 France
211
38 BRUN PATRICE MM4 24 Athletic Club Montpellier 01:06:15 11,0 187 France
212
276 ROMERO CARINE FM1 5   01:06:16 11,0 25 France
213
196 SPIEWAK JEAN-MATHIAS MM1 31 La Grande Motte Triathlon 01:06:17 11,0 188 France
214
286 THOMAS RÉMI MM3 26 ACVS 01:06:17 11,0 189 France
215
121 SCHMUTZ DIDIER MM4 25 PCMTrottine 01:06:19 10,9 190 France
216
46 GUILMARD PAUL MSE 34 1 01:06:24 10,9 191 France
217
30 POUPARD YVES MM2 38   01:06:26 10,9 192 France
218
166 DARDEVET ALEXANDRA FM0 5 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:06:27 10,9 26 France
219
268 ARTAUD JEAN-MICHEL MM4 26 CAP MELGUEIL mauguio 01:06:27 10,9 193 France
220
341 BARROT PATRICK MM6 4   01:06:33 10,9 194  
221
163 HAUTENNE VINCENT MSE 35   01:06:36 10,9 195 France
222
137 CHARDEY FLORINDA FM4 1   01:06:42 10,9 27 France
223
134 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MM6 5 GANGES COURT 01:06:44 10,9 196 France
224
63 GOMEZ ANAIS FSE 10 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:06:46 10,9 28 France
225
203 VIEN THIERY MM4 27 Crossfit Uzès 01:06:47 10,9 197 France
226
40 JAURES LOIC MM0 19   01:06:51 10,9 198 France
227
220 THERON JEAN-PIERRE MM3 27 LOS BLANBECKS TRAIL DU LIROU 01:06:54 10,8 199 France
228
13 TOUAT MAXIME MM0 20   01:07:02 10,8 200 France
229
213 ROMERO DIDIER MM4 28 TAM MONATDY 01:07:04 10,8 201 France
230
90 COLIN ANTHONY MSE 36   01:07:09 10,8 202 France
231
92 MERLE LAURENT MM0 21   01:07:09 10,8 203 France
232
101 VAHLAS ZOI FSE 11   01:07:10 10,8 29 France
233
314 GARRIGUE YVES MM6 6   01:07:24 10,8 204  
234
66 FILLON ARNAUD MM1 32   01:07:33 10,7 205 France
235
265 AYRINHAC JEAN FRANCOIS MM6 7 les foulées severagaises 01:07:36 10,7 206 France
236
55 SARIVIERE WILLIAM MSE 37   01:07:41 10,7 207 France
237
159 BRUN ISABELLE FM2 6 Jogging castelnau 01:07:46 10,7 30 France
238
50 CHEF REMI MM3 28   01:07:52 10,7 208 France
239
208 AUTRAN SYLVIE FM3 3 CRC Castries Running Club 01:07:56 10,7 31 France
240
22 MARTIN PABLO MM5 10 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:08:01 10,7 209 France
241
352 POTTIER ALAIN MM5 11   01:08:08 10,7 210  
242
169 NICHLI JACQUES MM7 3 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:08:13 10,6 211 France
243
359 ZURITA STEPHAN MM2 39   01:08:17 10,6 212  
244
195 CLOIREC MATHIEU MM1 33   01:08:21 10,6 213 France
245
358 ZURITA CHRISTINE FM2 7   01:08:28 10,6 32  
246
168 BLANC RÉMY MM5 12 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:08:32 10,6 214 France
247
370 KUBIAK MICHEL MM3 29   01:08:38 10,6 215  
248
361 ROUVIER JEAN RENE MM5 13   01:08:44 10,6 216  
249
192 ALEXANDRE LAURENCE FM3 4 COURIR CLUB AIGUES-MORTES 01:08:54 10,5 33 France
250
367 TOURAINE CELIA FM0 6   01:09:01 10,5 34  
251
371 EL BAKI MICHAEL MM2 40   01:09:09 10,5 217  
252
263 DE TARONI FLORENCE FM3 5 CAP MELGUEIL 01:09:13 10,5 35 France
253
181 LO STÉPHANIE FM1 6   01:09:19 10,5 36 France
254
100 BADIER CHRISTOPHE MM3 30   01:09:30 10,4 218 France
255
240 KEOHAVONG CHRISTIAN MM1 34   01:09:32 10,4 219 France
256
83 DI FUSCO JEAN MARIE MM4 29   01:09:47 10,4 220 France
257
109 CONUAIDY ODILE FM0 7   01:09:48 10,4 37 France
258
262 BONNIOL SERGE MM2 41   01:09:56 10,4 221 France
259
221 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MM4 30 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:00 10,4 222 France
260
187 COLSON PASCAL MM4 31 ALES TRIATHLON 01:10:13 10,3 223 France
261
107 SEZNEC FLORIE FSE 12 MARC 01:10:13 10,3 38 France
262
164 IDRISSI SOMAYA FSE 13 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:10:17 10,3 39 France
263
191 ZAIM BARTHA FM5 1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:10:22 10,3 40 France
264
198 BRUN EMELINE FSE 14   01:10:33 10,3 41 France
265
149 JEANJEAN PHILIPPE MM5 14 CAP MELGUEIL 01:10:35 10,3 224 France
266
152 LOPEZ PRISCILLA FM1 7 Saint Mathieu Athlétic 01:10:40 10,3 42 France
267
234 GINESTOUX MARC MM5 15   01:10:40 10,3 225 France
268
185 MEYNIER VINCENT MM5 16 TEAM SPORT CAMELEONS 01:10:44 10,3 226 France
269
311 BOULMIER LOISE FM1 8   01:10:45 10,3 43  
270
91 BRUGUIER CHRISTOPHE MM1 35   01:10:48 10,3 227 France
271
27 DEWULF KATLEEN FM2 8   01:10:49 10,3 44 France
272
277 GAUTRET PIERRE MM3 31   01:10:51 10,2 228 France
273
338 SALVADO AUDREY FSE 15   01:10:54 10,2 45  
274
331 CASANOVA GENEVIEVE FM3 6   01:10:58 10,2 46  
275
232 BEAUQUIER NICOLAS MM0 22 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:11:05 10,2 229 France
276
489 PHLING THE HOAN MM3 32   01:11:09 10,2 230  
277
81 VICTOR JOËL MM6 8   01:11:16 10,2 231 France
278
485 PIERRE PHILIPPE MM3 33   01:11:17 10,2 232  
279
245 MARTINS FRÉDÉRIC MM4 32 NL 01:11:18 10,2 233 France
280
227 DELHAL BRUNO MM3 34 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:11:20 10,2 234 France
281
487 BLAQUIERE BRUNO MM5 17   01:11:30 10,2 235  
282
223 MENDIL NADIA FM3 7   01:11:32 10,1 47 France
283
236 FREYCHET LISE FSE 16   01:11:35 10,1 48 France
284
312 MEJRI MARIE FM0 8   01:11:51 10,1 49  
285
296 MELLET YVES MM5 18   01:11:52 10,1 236  
286
179 GROSS ROMAIN MJU 5 CAP MELGUEIL 01:11:57 10,1 237 France
287
156 BLACHON FRANK MM3 35 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:11:59 10,1 238 France
288
146 MAKHLOUFI BRUNO MM5 19 SMA saint mathieu de Treviers 01:12:07 10,1 239 France
289
342 URQUISO BENJAMIN MM0 23   01:12:34 10,0 240  
290
87 MARTINEZ CÉLIA FSE 17   01:12:38 10,0 50 France
291
54 CINIER DAVID MM2 42 CAP MELGUEIL 01:12:43 10,0 241 France
292
102 BORDIER MARION FM2 9   01:12:47 10,0 51 Viet Nam
293
443 PIEKARSKI PATRICK MM5 20   01:12:56 10,0 242  
294
322 PLOYER BRIGITTE FM5 2   01:13:10 9,9 52  
295
303 LE VAILLANT PATRICE MM4 33   01:13:26 9,9 243  
296
44 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MM7 4   01:13:27 9,9 244 France
297
47 GOSSET ALEXANDRA FM1 9   01:13:38 9,9 53 France
298
174 TOUAT AMANDINE FSE 18   01:13:39 9,9 54 France
299
275 DAUTEL PHILIPPE MM4 34 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:13:44 9,8 245 France
300
113 JEROME JULIE FSE 19   01:13:44 9,8 55 France
301
298 MOURGUES ANDRE MM7 5   01:13:48 9,8 246  
302
200 NAVARRO MURIEL FM2 10 COURIR A BEAULIEU 01:13:51 9,8 56 France
303
474 CICLET CHRISTOPHE MM3 36 SOMMIERES ATHLE 01:13:51 9,8 247  
304
115 BICHON SOPHIE FM0 9 MARC 01:13:54 9,8 57 France
305
323 POISSY JOEL MM6 9   01:13:58 9,8 248  
306
125 RISUENO ANTOINE MM4 35   01:14:32 9,7 249 France
307
206 MOREAU HÉLÈNE FM0 10 COURIR A BEAULIEU 01:14:35 9,7 58 France
308
73 MOSCA BERNARD MM3 37 CAP MELGUEIL 01:14:35 9,7 250 France
309
85 SOUCHET CHARLES MM5 21 néant 01:14:50 9,7 251 France
310
318 URQUIJO LUCIEN MM6 10   01:15:05 9,7 252  
311
42 ORTS BENOIT MSE 38   01:15:12 9,7 253 France
312
178 GROSS CHRISTINE FM3 8 CAP MELGUEIL 01:15:46 9,6 59 France
313
357 ISIDORI LAURENT MM3 38   01:15:49 9,6 254  
314
310 PANAROTTO JOELLE FM0 11   01:15:50 9,6 60  
315
15 GUERIN CAMILLE FM0 12 Gardiole badgers squad 01:15:56 9,6 61 France
316
98 DIEMUNSCH STÉPHANIE FM1 10 COURIR A BEAULIEU 01:16:07 9,5 62 France
317
140 NICOLAS SPINELLI MM1 36 Courrir tranquille Restinclières 01:16:08 9,5 255 France
318
360 ROUSSILLE MARC MM4 36   01:16:53 9,4 256  
319
350 VERNHES CECILE FM4 2 CAP MELGUEIL 01:16:53 9,4 63  
320
339 RENAUD DAVY MM2 43   01:17:03 9,4 257  
321
80 ARNAL GILBERT MM2 44 ARNAL 01:17:21 9,4 258 France
322
41 ORTS SYLVAIN MM2 45   01:17:21 9,4 259 France
323
340 MESSINES THIERRY MM3 39   01:17:22 9,4 260  
324
349 DUPIN CHRISTIAN MM6 11   01:17:27 9,4 261  
325
183 RUBIO ANNE-MARIE FM4 3 CAP MELGUEIL 01:17:46 9,3 64 France
326
57 LOUIS RICHARD MM6 12 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 01:17:47 9,3 262 France
327
319 URQUIJO VERONIQUE FM4 4   01:17:55 9,3 65  
328
290 MESLE MARCEL MM7 6 CAP MELGUEIL 01:17:56 9,3 263 France
329
375 DAGNEAUX YVES MM3 40   01:18:02 9,3 264  
330
71 RIO MARYANNICK FM5 3   01:18:44 9,2 66 France
331
167 BLANC-JUANOLE ANNIE FM5 4 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:18:54 9,2 67 France
332
161 FARGUES JEAN-PAUL MM6 13 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:18:55 9,2 265 France
333
153 BARTHE FRANÇOIS MM4 37 TAM MONTADY 01:18:59 9,2 266 France
334
266 AYRINHAC ANDRÉE FM6 1 LES FOULÉES SEVERAGAISES 01:19:20 9,2 68 France
335
353 DONATI LEA FM4 5   01:19:26 9,1 69  
336
154 LETESSIER ANDRÉ MM6 14 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:19:41 9,1 267 France
337
155 HO HAI DANG MM6 15 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:19:42 9,1 268 France
338
237 DUMONTIER NICOLAS MSE 39   01:19:45 9,1 269 France
339
202 FOURCADIER THOMAS MM0 24   01:19:45 9,1 270 France
340
78 ABELLAN FREDERIC MM4 38 CAP MELGUEIL 01:20:03 9,1 271 France
341
31 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MM1 37 - 01:20:05 9,1 272 France
342
230 MULTON EVA FM0 13 Domène athlé 01:20:13 9,1 70 France
343
190 MEUNIER FABRICE MM5 22 CAP MELGUEIL 01:20:17 9,0 273 France
344
308 MARTIER JESUS MM7 7   01:20:17 9,0 274  
345
364 GARCIA DELPHINE FM2 11   01:20:17 9,0 71  
346
334 GARCIA PHILIPPE MM3 41   01:20:17 9,0 275  
347
351 VERNHES MARC MM4 39 CAP MELGUEIL 01:20:20 9,0 276  
348
219 THIBON CÉLINE FSE 20   01:20:50 9,0 72 France
349
442 THIBON TONY MM0 25   01:20:50 9,0 277  
350
368 THIBON REMY MM1 38   01:20:51 9,0 278  
351
373 COUVE JOEL MM5 23   01:20:56 9,0 279  
352
372 CLARON MARIE THERESE FM3 9   01:20:57 9,0 73  
353
441 CORRALES DANIEL MM4 40   01:20:57 9,0 280  
354
209 CORBIER CAROLINE FM1 11   01:21:31 8,9 74 France
355
170 THOUZELLIER EMMANUEL MM4 41 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:21:36 8,9 281 France
356
162 FARGUES CLAUDIE FM5 5 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:21:41 8,9 75 France
357
138 CHARDEY PAULINE FSE 21   01:21:44 8,9 76 France
358
328 MILLOT CHANTAL FM6 2   01:22:07 8,8 77  
359
297 CLAVEL COLETTE FM7 1   01:22:23 8,8 78  
360
35 NAVARRO AUDREY FSE 22   01:22:37 8,8 79 France
361
99 GUERINEAU MARINA FM2 12 COURIR A BEAULIEU 01:23:57 8,6 80 France
362
157 FISHER GILDA FM5 6 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:25:06 8,5 81 France
363
215 MODEBADZE SHOTA MM2 46   01:25:07 8,5 282 France
364
116 MAISONNEUVE DENIS MM6 16 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:25:54 8,5 283 France
365
43 HAMEL MARGARET FM7 2   01:26:33 8,4 82 France
366
176 BOSPHORE JEAN-PIERRE MM3 42 CAP MELGUEIL 01:26:43 8,4 284 France
367
148 JEANJEAN ANNIE FM4 6 CAP MELGUEIL 01:26:45 8,4 83 France
368
48 DELANNOY JEAN PIERRE MM7 8   01:29:10 8,1 285 France
369
58 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MM8 1   01:29:38 8,1 286 France
370
492 MALCLES ALICIA FSE 23   01:30:18 8,0 84  
371
301 HARBOULLE JACQUES MM8 2   01:30:22 8,0 287  
372
269 CABASSOT ANDRÉ MM5 24   01:30:34 8,0 288 France
373
302 BOTELLA FRANCOIS MM7 9   01:30:39 8,0 289  
374
327 GERSPACHER YVES MM5 25   01:31:53 7,9 290  
375
324 FRANGES ISABELLE FM1 12   01:35:52 7,6 85  
376
325 PEREZ ANTOINE MM0 26   01:35:53 7,6 291  
377
315 GUIZARD GENEVIEVE FM8 1   01:36:47 7,5 86