Trail de la margeride - 11/09/2021

26 Km - Lou pas del Ase


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS INTER2
1
2042 AZEVEDO SYLVAIN MM1/M2 1   01:53:48 13,7 1 France 01:09:36.
2
2022 CAMISULLIS SIMON MSE/M0 1 Lozère Sport Nature 01:57:02 13,3 2 France 01:07:47.
3
2041 KING TREVOR MSE/M0 2   01:57:49 13,2 3 France 01:13:11.
4
2034 COTTET DUMOULIN JEAN-CLAUDE MM1/M2 2 Royat Urban Trail Running Club 02:01:33 12,8 4 France 01:12:51.
5
2019 SOUSTELLE RÉMI MM1/M2 3   02:02:25 12,7 5 France 01:14:04.
6
2057 COMTE NICOLAS MM1/M2 4   02:04:10 12,6 6   01:15:23.
7
2058 MYLY HERMANN MM1/M2 5   02:05:04 12,5 7   01:15:17.
8
2044 VIVIEN OLIVIER MM1/M2 6   02:05:47 12,4 8 France 01:15:42.
9
17 NEGRE TONI MSE/M0 3 Millau RUNNING 02:06:27 12,3 9 France 01:18:13.
10
2010 ENCINAS DAMIEN MSE/M0 4 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 02:07:27 12,2 10 France 01:15:45.
11
63 VEIRIER ANTHONY MSE/M0 5   02:07:58 12,2 11   01:14:46.
12
2029 BERNARD MATTHEW MSE/M0 6   02:08:36 12,1 12 France 01:15:49.
13
2015 MONTEIL FRANCK MM1/M2 7   02:09:19 12,1 13 France 01:18:29.
14
2035 PELIGRY JEAN-MICHEL MM3/M4 1 la voie de l ecir 02:09:29 12,0 14 France 01:16:31.
15
2043 VALETTE JEROME MM1/M2 8 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 02:12:54 11,7 15 France 01:19:32.
16
2033 PARIS LIONEL /GEORGES MM3/M4 2 Royat urban TRAIL running club 02:14:13 11,6 16 France 01:20:40.
17
2054 MANOUVRIER CHRISTOPHE MM1/M2 9 SPORT NATURE PAYS DE ST FLOUR 02:21:29 11,0 17   01:24:53.
18
2023 FOLCHER PIERRE MSE/M0 7 LSN 02:21:30 11,0 18 France 01:21:50.
19
2032 DELMAS MATTHIEU MSE/M0 8 MAP48 02:23:30 10,9 19 France 01:24:56.
20
2025 HUET STÉPHANE MSE/M0 9   02:23:30 10,9 20 France 01:25:32.
21
2026 RAYNAL MATTHIEU MSE/M0 10 Frankrunning 02:26:03 10,7 21 France 01:27:38.
22
2027 TABART DANIEL MM1/M2 10 MTR 02:26:05 10,7 22 France 01:27:42.
23
2039 FABRE GERARD MM3/M4 3 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 02:27:43 10,6 23 France 01:31:02.
24
2052 GALAV LIONEL MM1/M2 11 BOZOULS 02:31:05 10,3 24   01:30:34.
25
2048 FABRE THIERRY MM3/M4 4 ACRA ARLES 02:33:18 10,2 25   01:33:57.
26
20 CLAVERIE TRISTAN MSE/M0 11   02:33:33 10,2 26 France 01:30:36.
27
2020 ROUZAIRE CEDRIC MSE/M0 12 eveil mendois athlétisme 02:34:33 10,1 27 France 01:32:04.
28
2012 BERNARD FREDERIC MSE/M0 13   02:39:12 9,8 28 France 01:39:14.
29
2053 BATCHEV LAURENT MM3/M4 5   02:46:59 9,3 29   01:36:14.
30
2001 SALAVERT XAVIER MSE/M0 14 Team New Balance 02:47:29 9,3 30 France 01:37:03.
31
2045 BERNARD MELANIE FSE/M0 1   02:47:52 9,3 1   01:41:31.
32
2021 VIZET PATRICK MM1/M2 12   02:48:57 9,2 31 France 01:38:19.
33
2036 BERNACHOT ALITA FSE/M0 2 Pino et les Moches 02:50:30 9,1 2 France 01:43:15.
34
2051 LAZIER PIERRE MM5/M6 1   02:51:25 9,1 32   01:41:28.
35
23 ROZIERE ALAIN MM5/M6 2 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 02:51:25 9,1 33 France 01:49:09.
36
2018 SALEZ ANAÏS FSE/M0 3 COURIR AU VIGAN 02:52:22 9,0 3 France 01:48:16.
37
2004 RANGER DAVID MM1/M2 13 COURIR AU VIGAN 02:53:14 9,0 34 France 01:43:48.
38
18 LEGRAND CHRISTOPHE MM3/M4 6 Trail Maurienne 02:55:21 8,9 35 France 01:46:32.
39
2007 BOULET FRANCIS MM5/M6 3 AMA CUGAND 02:55:51 8,9 36 France 01:46:01.
40
8 BELTRAN DIDIER MM3/M4 7 La foulée des sorgues 02:56:31 8,8 37 France 01:47:47.
41
2028 LABORIE CORALIE FSE/M0 4   02:57:20 8,8 4 France 01:44:59.
42
2046 VACHER SERGE MM3/M4 8 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZERE 02:58:31 8,7 38   01:48:21.
43
2011 BAY YANNICK MSE/M0 15   02:58:55 8,7 39 France 01:45:30.
44
2031 FABRE JEAN PIERRE MM3/M4 9   02:59:28 8,7 40 France 01:51:12.
45
2037 SAUBUSSE ANNE FSE/M0 5 Salta Bertos 03:00:10 8,7 5 France 01:51:35.
46
2049 BRIOUDE LUDOVIC MM1/M2 14   03:02:39 8,5 41   01:48:23.
47
2017 VERNUSSE LIONEL MM1/M2 15 Alvernia Sport Nature 03:05:02 8,4 42 France 01:47:39.
48
2013 DEVILLENEUVE YVES MSE/M0 16   03:07:08 8,3 43 France 01:52:57.
49
2024 TISSEYRE JEAN-MARC MM3/M4 10 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 03:07:13 8,3 44 France 01:53:20.
50
2040 MICHARD BÉNÉDICTE FSE/M0 6   03:13:56 8,0 6 France 01:53:15.
51
2030 LOUDCHER DIDIER MM5/M6 4 Courir à Fabrègues 03:20:23 7,8 45 France 01:54:31.
52
6 GIBERT SANDRA FM1/M2 1 Spiridon aurillac 03:20:54 7,8 7 France 02:01:48.
53
7 RANGER VINCENT MM1/M2 16 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 03:20:55 7,8 46 France 02:00:50.
54
2005 LARROQUE MARIE FM3/M4 1   03:25:52 7,6 8 France 02:03:05.
55
2047 MOYER ALEXANDRA FM1/M2 2 COURIR AU VIGAN 03:32:06 7,4 9   02:09:28.
56
2050 PEIS RENATO MM3/M4 11   03:39:54 7,1 47   02:07:00.
57
2056 ROCHE DELPHINE FM3/M4 2   03:40:21 7,1 10 France 02:02:33.
58
2055 ROCHE ARNAUD MM1/M2 17   03:40:22 7,1 48 France 02:01:06.