ROC'N TRAIL Comigne - 01/12/2019

Trail 16 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
41 MOLAS JEROME MM0 1 Tocats del Cim 01:20:37 11,9 1 France
2
146 DECOMBE SEBASTIEN MM2 1 ATHLE 632 01:23:34 11,5 2  
3
154 GUILHONNET THOMAS MM0 2 DECATHLON CARCASSONNE KALENJI 01:25:21 11,2 3  
4
124 GROTTI ROBIN MSE 1   01:26:50 11,1 4  
5
129 LACAPELLE MATHIEU MM1 1 TEAM COUSTELOUS 01:27:11 11,0 5  
6
128 LACAPELLE JULIEN MM0 3 TEAM COUSTELOUS 01:27:59 10,9 6  
7
77 SANTANAC LAURENCE FM2 1 ACNM 01:29:27 10,7 1 France
8
86 MAURY DAVID MSE 2 Ortax 01:31:00 10,5 7 France
9
61 GRATACAP MARIUS MJU 1   01:32:11 10,4 8 France
10
96 CAILLABA AURELIEN MM1 2 Decathlon Narbonne 01:33:32 10,3 9 France
11
127 DANU ION MM5 1 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 01:34:07 10,2 10  
12
137 JACQUEMIN DAVID MM0 4   01:34:52 10,1 11  
13
30 LOPEZ JORDI MSE 3 Tocats del Cim 01:34:55 10,1 12 France
14
122 LABENC YANNICK MM2 2 TRI CLUB CARCASSONNE 01:34:58 10,1 13  
15
19 MARTIN PAUL MM0 5 Tocats del cim 01:35:07 10,1 14 France
16
167 GAILLARD PATRICK MM1 3   01:35:08 10,1 15  
17
102 WEIDNER MATTHIEU MM2 3 CYCLIC31 01:36:01 10,0 16 France
18
125 COMBES JEAN FRANCOIS MM2 4   01:37:10 9,9 17  
19
58 GALGANI TOM MM0 6 GRIBTEAM 01:37:12 9,9 18 France
20
44 BARTHEZ ADRIEN MSE 4   01:37:25 9,9 19 France
21
100 DUBRAY DIMITRI MM1 4 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 01:38:02 9,8 20 France
22
160 SIMON STEEVE MM2 5 VAP COFFEE 01:38:10 9,8 21  
23
95 MAZET BERNARD MM5 2 Team Bonnery CARCASSONNE 01:38:23 9,8 22 France
24
31 VICENS FREDERIC MM0 7 Tocats del Cim 01:38:23 9,8 23 France
25
37 OLIVA MATHYS MJU 2 Tocats del Cim 01:39:07 9,7 24 France
26
110 COURTEJAIRE GERARD MM0 8 ACP11 01:39:23 9,7 25 France
27
121 MESSEGUER CHRISTOPHE MM1 5   01:39:41 9,6 26  
28
138 MORENO THOMAS MSE 5   01:39:59 9,6 27  
29
126 PARRA DENIS MM3 1 GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS 01:40:01 9,6 28  
30
27 RONNE GUILLEM MM2 6 Tocats del Cim 01:40:11 9,6 29 France
31
101 SCHWEIZER PAUL HENRI MM4 1 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:40:37 9,5 30 France
32
94 FERRER PHILIPPE MM2 7 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:41:06 9,5 31 France
33
51 DRAHON CHRISTIAN MM3 2 non licencie / lavelanet 01:41:11 9,5 32 France
34
60 ORRIT VINCENT MM3 3   01:41:21 9,5 33 France
35
54 LOHOU SAM MM2 8 V AND B TEAM 01:41:22 9,5 34 France
36
55 MATHIEU JEREMY MSE 6 Les Groles trotteurs du Minervois 01:41:36 9,4 35 France
37
113 TAURIN HERVE MM2 9 ACP11 01:42:41 9,3 36  
38
134 VAISSIERES JULIAN MM0 9 GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS 01:42:48 9,3 37  
39
106 SANTANAC ALIZÉE FJU 1 Athletic club Font-Romeu 01:43:02 9,3 2 France
40
88 HEBRAS DAMIENNE FM1 1 FLEURY MEDITERANEE TRIATHLON 01:43:42 9,3 3 France
41
62 GRATACAP CLEMENT MM1 6 ACNM 01:43:42 9,3 38 France
42
40 MAINFROID JÉRÔME MM1 7 Tocats del Cim 01:44:00 9,2 39 France
43
23 BOUSQUET PATRICE MM1 8 Tocats del Cim 01:44:00 9,2 40 France
44
3 PARIS FLORIAN MSE 7   01:44:04 9,2 41 France
45
70 BARLAUD LUDOVIC MM2 10 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 01:44:13 9,2 42 France
46
52 LATGE JEAN-YVES MM1 9   01:44:49 9,2 43 France
47
68 MARCH WILLIAM MM0 10   01:44:53 9,2 44 France
48
82 MACHELIDON WILLIAM MSE 8   01:44:54 9,2 45 France
49
133 NAVARRRO THOMAS MSE 9   01:45:05 9,1 46  
50
42 ARTUS YANNICK MM1 10 Tocats del Cim 01:45:43 9,1 47 France
51
119 RAMAUT CESAR MM1 11   01:46:35 9,0 48  
52
8 GONZALEZ JEROME MM0 11   01:46:52 9,0 49 France
53
150 CASTRO BENOIT MSE 10 GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS 01:49:21 8,8 50  
54
165 MATHET THIERRY MM3 4 TMBS 01:50:23 8,7 51  
55
78 BASTIDE PHILIPPE MM4 2   01:50:29 8,7 52 France
56
118 RODRIGUEZ MOISE MM3 5   01:51:00 8,6 53  
57
162 CASANOVA ARNAUD MM0 12   01:51:17 8,6 54  
58
80 GAILLET DELPHINE FM1 2 CORRER PER TRESBES 01:51:45 8,6 4 France
59
64 BLAS FABIEN MSE 11 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 01:51:52 8,6 55 France
60
25 MAINFROID CHRISTOPHE MM1 12 Tocats del Cim 01:51:58 8,6 56 France
61
99 PEREZ PHILIPPE MM3 6 GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS 01:51:58 8,6 57 France
62
148 GARCIA VINCENT MM1 13   01:52:10 8,6 58  
63
153 MANGOTTE JEROME MM2 11   01:52:28 8,5 59  
64
105 BALLESTER THIERRY MM3 7 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 01:52:35 8,5 60 France
65
147 ANDRE LOIC MM0 13   01:52:48 8,5 61  
66
158 TORRES ANNE FM0 1   01:52:51 8,5 5  
67
159 ROUX RENAUD MM1 14   01:52:51 8,5 62  
68
93 FAZION MICHEL MM3 8   01:53:08 8,5 63 France
69
29 PESQUE FREDERIC MM2 12 Tocats del Cim 01:53:20 8,5 64 France
70
120 HOUGARDY AMAURY MM0 14 FURIOS CATALA 01:53:22 8,5 65  
71
76 GAYRAUD OLIVIER MM2 13 Villeveyrac 01:53:22 8,5 66 France
72
136 MITSANA SOPHIE FSE 1   01:54:12 8,4 6  
73
174 CAMY EVA FM1 3   01:54:39 8,4 7  
74
155 DOIZELET SANDRINE FM1 4 ACP11/LES COPAINS DE LA PLAINE 01:54:44 8,4 8  
75
32 VICENS SANDRINE FM0 2 Tocats del Cim 01:54:48 8,4 9 France
76
90 ALVES DAVID MM2 14   01:55:06 8,3 67 France
77
71 VICENTE ANGELIQUE FM0 3 Run Acad Narbonne 01:55:30 8,3 10 France
78
144 MORIN JEAN LUC MM2 15 CORRER PER TRESBES 01:55:34 8,3 68  
79
73 SALAS ADELINE ADELINE FM1 5   01:55:54 8,3 11 France
80
170 FROMENT JONATHAN MSE 12   01:56:02 8,3 69  
81
72 EDOM MICHEL MM2 16 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 01:56:31 8,2 70 France
82
91 DELPECH ALYSSA FSE 2   01:56:34 8,2 12 France
83
14 ROQUE WALTER MM4 3   01:56:35 8,2 71 France
84
112 DANILLON MATHIAS MM0 15   01:56:41 8,2 72  
85
50 PICKERING TERESA FM3 1   01:56:45 8,2 13 France
86
135 DE HARO DAMIENNE MM1 15   01:57:08 8,2 73  
87
22 ARNAUDIES ETIENNE MM0 16 Tocats del Cim 01:57:20 8,2 74 France
88
28 RONNE FLORENCE FM2 2 Tocats del Cim 01:57:20 8,2 14 France
89
59 ARTAU SANDRINE FM1 6 GRIBTEAM 01:57:45 8,2 15 France
90
107 SANTANAC OCÉANE FES 1 Athletic club Font-Romeu 01:58:02 8,1 16 France
91
141 EMPOCIELLO JONATHAN MM0 17 GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS 01:58:38 8,1 75  
92
173 RAMBAUD PATRICE MM3 9 V AND B TEAM 01:58:38 8,1 76  
93
10 HATIN FLORENCE FM2 3 ACP11 01:59:52 8,0 17 France
94
81 CINTRAT CHRISTOPHE MM3 10   02:00:11 8,0 77 France
95
104 DELQUIE TITO MM4 4 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 02:00:16 8,0 78 France
96
47 DUCROCQ JEAN-PIERRE MM3 11   02:00:26 8,0 79 France
97
49 GARDET FLORENT MSE 13 ACCA PADERN 02:00:29 8,0 80 France
98
114 SANTANAC MICHEL MM2 17   02:00:47 7,9 81  
99
151 LAVIGNE PIERRE MSE 14 GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS 02:00:51 7,9 82  
100
103 CUGUEILLERE SEVERINE FM1 7 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 02:00:52 7,9 18 France
101
171 FREHNER MORGAN MSE 15   02:01:35 7,9 83  
102
92 LANGLOYS PEGGY FM2 4   02:01:35 7,9 19 France
103
9 MEHEUST FABRICE MM1 16 acp11 02:02:39 7,8 84 France
104
108 IDASZEK ROMARIC MM1 17   02:02:47 7,8 85 France
105
79 SOUPRAYENMESTRY JÉRÔME MM2 18   02:02:53 7,8 86 France
106
4 CORONAS JEAN-PAUL MM3 12   02:03:55 7,7 87 France
107
66 COURTIN DANIEL MM5 3 ACP 11 02:04:37 7,7 88 France
108
20 MARTIN CECILIA FSE 3 Tocats del Cim 02:04:39 7,7 20 France
109
39 ALCALDE SOPHIE FM1 8 Tocats del Cim 02:05:12 7,7 21 France
110
16 MOUREAU FRÉDÉRIC MM5 4   02:05:13 7,7 89 France
111
142 JANY CHRISTOPHE MM2 19 CORRER PER TRESBES 02:06:28 7,6 90  
112
18 FABRE PATRICE MM3 13   02:06:39 7,6 91 France
113
145 BAUDET FRANCIS MM6 1 GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS 02:06:48 7,6 92  
114
69 BARLAUD STEPHANIE FM1 9 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 02:06:53 7,6 22 France
115
140 SANDRE JEROME MM1 18   02:06:56 7,6 93  
116
24 MAINFROID NELLY FM0 4 Tocats del Cim 02:07:06 7,6 23 France
117
169 GAILLARD ERIC MM1 19   02:07:47 7,5 94  
118
48 FESQUET MAGALI FM1 10 Team papy coach 02:08:16 7,5 24 France
119
26 BACHES ÉRIC MM2 20 Tocats del Cim 02:09:13 7,4 95 France
120
161 OLLITRAULT STEPHANE MM2 21 TEAM LIGNE 4 02:09:30 7,4 96  
121
84 GORGONI JEAN CLAUDE MM8 1   02:09:51 7,4 97 France
122
7 ALBERTINI VIRGINIE FM1 11 Fan2trail 02:10:36 7,4 25 France
123
166 CHABEAUD PIERRE MARIE MM4 5   02:10:36 7,4 98  
124
115 TRESPAILLE BARRAU JEAN MICHEL MM5 5 GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS 02:10:55 7,3 99  
125
156 PAIRO GEORGETTE FM7 1 ACNM 02:10:59 7,3 26  
126
130 JULVE SEBASTIEN MM1 20 GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS 02:11:22 7,3 100  
127
116 JAFON BERNARD MM3 14 ACP11 02:11:49 7,3 101  
128
12 MALET BARUTEAU MYRIAM FM2 5 ACP11 02:11:50 7,3 27 France
129
34 BECHARD SANDRINE FM0 5 Tocats del Cim 02:11:54 7,3 28 France
130
33 BECHARD MARC MM1 21 Tocats del Cim 02:11:55 7,3 102 France
131
38 ALCALDE SEBASTIEN MM1 22 Tocats del Cim 02:11:55 7,3 103 France
132
131 GUIBAL MARIE JO FM6 1 JNM NARBONNE 02:12:05 7,3 29  
133
132 CASTEX FRANCINE FM7 2 JNM NARBONNE 02:12:18 7,3 30  
134
67 MELSION MATHIEU MM1 23 INTERSPORT narbonne 02:13:54 7,2 104 France
135
17 LOUIS MICHEL MM4 6   02:14:34 7,1 105 France
136
143 RAMIREZ JEAN PHILIPPE MM0 18   02:14:37 7,1 106  
137
117 BONNIN MICHEL MM8 2 JNM NARBONNE 02:16:29 7,0 107  
138
57 CASADESUS ANNE FM3 2 Fan2trail 02:17:04 7,0 31 France
139
46 BARTHEZ JOEL MM4 7   02:17:16 7,0 108 France
140
56 CARPENTIER GAEL MM2 22   02:17:32 7,0 109 France
141
36 MARTELO MARTINE FM3 3 Tocats del Cim 02:18:01 7,0 32 France
142
63 GRATACAP CATHERINE FM1 12   02:18:11 6,9 33 France
143
157 PAIRO JACQUES MM7 1 ACNM 02:18:11 6,9 110  
144
168 GAILLARD OLIVIER MM1 24   02:18:26 6,9 111  
145
35 PUJADE EMMANUELLE FM1 13 Tocats del Cim 02:18:29 6,9 34 France
146
149 CAPDEVILLA CANDIDE MM2 23   02:19:17 6,9 112  
147
172 JANY ELIANE FM3 4   02:20:24 6,8 35  
148
97 JAOUL BENOÎT MSE 16   02:20:27 6,8 113 France
149
53 BABY NATHALIE FM2 6 Team papy coach 02:21:42 6,8 36 France
150
15 SEMPERE CELINE FSE 4 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 02:22:09 6,8 37 France
151
85 ROUQUET JEROME MM3 15   02:22:42 6,7 114 France
152
6 TOUSTOU CYRIL MM1 25 ACP11 02:24:26 6,6 115 France
153
75 BRENTHOMME BASTIEN MSE 17   02:24:59 6,6 116 France
154
65 LABARRE ROBERT MM8 3 ACP 11 02:25:18 6,6 117 France
155
139 BREIL VERONIQUE FM3 5   02:28:38 6,5 38  
156
2 CHARLES FRED MM0 19 LES POTOS 02:29:11 6,4 118 France
157
98 CLAIRAC MARIE FSE 5   02:30:16 6,4 39 France
158
123 COSTE ALAIN MM5 6   02:31:11 6,3 119  
159
89 HILLEBRAND FABRICE MM3 16   02:31:50 6,3 120 France
160
111 DUTHOIT MARIE FES 2 Run and Trail Ornaisons 02:34:31 6,2 40 France
161
43 KASIANOW NATHALIE FM2 7 fan2trail 02:38:06 6,1 41 France
162
13 VIGNE ROMAIN MM1 26 ALBI TRIATHLON 02:39:52 6,0 121 France
163
45 OLTRA LAURÉNA FSE 6   02:39:52 6,0 42 France
164
164 LOUBET ISABELLE FM5 1   02:42:21 5,9 43  
165
163 SECCO PASCALE FM3 6   02:42:21 5,9 44  
166
1 REDONNET ROMAIN MM0 20   02:44:34 5,8 122 France
167
175 COURES GERARD MM5 7   02:49:51 5,7 123  
168
5 PARIS FANNY FSE 0 ACP11 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
169
11 HATIN DIDIER MM3 0 ACP11 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
170
21 ARNAUDIES CAMILLE FM0 0 Tocats del Cim 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
171
74 ASPERGES FLORENT MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
172
83 PANERO VALENTIN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
173
87 ALIEU ALAIN MM3 0 ERTIPS 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
174
109 BELOT MARIE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
175
152 SCHAMBRI DAMIEN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd