La Corrid'Halloween - 31/10/2019

4 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
272 MAHUL ALEXANDRE MJU 1   00:14:03 17,1 1  
2
286 PENARRUBIA STEPHANE MM1 1   00:14:48 16,2 2  
3
278 DOMERGUE MATTHIEU MMI 1   00:14:51 16,2 3  
4
268 GAYDA ALEXANDRE MSE 1   00:15:11 15,8 4  
5
275 DOMERGUE CECILE FM1 1   00:15:53 15,1 1  
6
291 CAMILLE LOUIS MCA 1   00:17:11 14,0 5  
7
292 POUSSARD CHARLES MPO 1   00:17:15 13,9 6  
8
273 DAHON JULIE FES 1   00:20:22 11,8 2  
9
293 POUSSARD LOUIS MES 1   00:20:55 11,5 7  
10
264 PERROT SYLVIE FM2 1   00:21:00 11,4 3  
11
282 ROUX ANTOINE MBE 1   00:21:09 11,3 8  
12
285 PENNARRUBIA MAXIME MEA 1   00:21:17 11,3 9  
13
269 BRENTUELL XXX MM2 1   00:21:18 11,3 10  
14
265 PERROT SHANEN FSE 1   00:21:19 11,3 4  
15
284 PENARUBIA VALENTIN MCA 2   00:21:25 11,2 11  
16
281 GIFFARD MARTIN MBE 2   00:21:27 11,2 12  
17
271 GONZALEZ REMI MBE 3   00:21:28 11,2 13  
18
276 LUGON MOULIN ANAIS FSE 2   00:21:31 11,1 5  
19
256 PELLEGRIN MATTEO MES 2   00:23:16 10,3 14 France
20
267 DULONG ROMAN MBE 4   00:23:33 10,2 15  
21
274 NAVARRO CAZENANE NADIA FM2 2   00:23:38 10,2 6  
22
254 ROMERO ANNE SOPHIE FM1 2   00:24:41 9,7 7 France
23
266 RACINE MAXIME MPO 2   00:24:51 9,7 16  
24
294 ALBERT ANTON MES 3   00:24:53 9,6 17  
25
255 PIGOULLIÉ JEAN-GUILHAUME MES 4   00:25:41 9,3 18 France
26
257 HUSSON YOHAN MES 5   00:26:02 9,2 19 France
27
258 HUC ELODIE FJU 1   00:26:02 9,2 8 France
28
252 LALOT DIDIER MM3 1   00:26:17 9,1 20 France
29
262 LANDES TOM MMI 2   00:26:24 9,1 21  
30
314 PAYET MATHIA MMI 3   00:26:27 9,1 22  
31
298 MELIGNON LAURENCE FSE 3   00:27:04 8,9 9  
32
310 BASETTI ELSA FM1 3   00:27:05 8,9 10  
33
308 BASETTI LUCAS MMI 4   00:27:05 8,9 23  
34
277 NAUDY MURIEL FM1 4   00:27:26 8,7 11  
35
280 OSSELET DELPHINE FM1 5   00:27:44 8,6 12  
36
301 TOUTAIN ZOE FCA 1   00:27:50 8,6 13  
37
270 GONZALEZ SABINE FM1 6   00:27:50 8,6 14  
38
283 ROUX SOPHIE FM1 7   00:27:51 8,6 15  
39
300 MARIANOE LOUIS MCA 3   00:27:54 8,6 24  
40
287 INARO LAURENCE FM1 8   00:28:03 8,6 16  
41
288 DEBRAY SACHA MMI 5   00:28:51 8,3 25  
42
279 THOUY MARILOU FMI 1   00:28:53 8,3 17  
43
311 BASETTI LILOU FBE 1   00:28:56 8,3 18  
44
312 RAMAMIER AMANDINE FSE 4   00:28:57 8,3 19  
45
251 GILLET NATHALIE FM1 9   00:29:13 8,2 20 France
46
290 HERNANDEZ PHILIPPE MM1 2   00:29:36 8,1 26  
47
260 BIETRY LAETITIA FSE 5   00:30:10 8,0 21  
48
305 RAMDANI MOHAMED MBE 5   00:30:12 7,9 27  
49
295 DOSSARD 295 MSE 2   00:30:28 7,9 28  
50
296 DOSSARD 296 MSE 3   00:30:29 7,9 29  
51
263 LANDES ELEA FMI 2   00:30:44 7,8 22  
52
261 POLAERT AGNES FM1 10   00:31:38 7,6 23  
53
259 COURATIN LUCIE FM1 11   00:31:38 7,6 24  
54
253 BRUEL MARJORIE FM1 12   00:33:24 7,2 25 France
55
297 JOURNET EMMA FSE 6   00:34:53 6,9 26  
56
289 LARIANE MYRIAM FSE 7   00:35:51 6,7 27  
57
313 RECROSIO MAGALIE FM1 13   00:36:30 6,6 28  
58
309 RAMADIER SANDRA FM1 14   00:36:32 6,6 29  
59
304 DIERKENS JULIETTE FMI 3   01:17:30 3,1 30