La Corrid'Halloween - 31/10/2019

8 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
30 CESPEDES LUCAS MSE 1 Tri Run Frontignan 00:26:21 18,2 1 France
2
47 GINES ANTHONY MJU 1   00:26:37 18,0 2  
3
53 BARBIER GREGORY MSE 2   00:26:52 17,9 3  
4
44 MOREAU NICOLAS MM1 1   00:27:45 17,3 4  
5
46 AGEORGES GREGORY MM1 2   00:27:48 17,3 5  
6
43 DAHON JEAN PHILIPPE MM1 3   00:28:13 17,0 6  
7
20 HO HAI DANG MM3 1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:28:18 17,0 7 France
8
39 MAILLY FABRICE MM3 2   00:28:23 16,9 8  
9
21 GRANIER VINCENT MSE 3 THERMIE 00:30:20 15,8 9 France
10
50 DASILVA ARANJO FRAGA ALFREDO MM3 3   00:30:32 15,7 10  
11
299 OLLIER STEPHANE MM1 4   00:31:11 15,4 11  
12
41 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MM1 5   00:31:57 15,0 12  
13
27 MENINA ALI ISAAC MSE 4   00:35:35 13,5 13 France
14
22 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 5   00:35:35 13,5 14 France
15
6 DUSSEAU JEAN-MICHEL MM4 1   00:36:14 13,2 15 France
16
23 PEAN BRUNO MM3 4 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 00:36:37 13,1 16 France
17
58 BENICHOU MURIEL FM1 1   00:36:37 13,1 1  
18
48 PASCAL LAURENT MM1 6   00:36:40 13,1 17  
19
29 DOS SANTOS PACHECO VICTOR MM2 1 RUN IN CRES 00:37:11 12,9 18 France
20
26 VIZCAINO DAVID MM1 7 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:38:26 12,5 19 France
21
16 DECHERF CLÉMENTINE FSE 1 les fouladous balaruc 00:38:29 12,5 2 France
22
14 TRIBOLET CELINE FSE 2 jcpmf flawinne 00:38:32 12,5 3 Belgique
23
25 PEIGNIE ERIC MM2 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:38:39 12,4 20 France
24
18 DRUART PHILIPPE MM2 3 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:39:37 12,1 21 France
25
42 QUARATO LISA FES 1   00:39:49 12,1 4  
26
40 HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MM3 5   00:39:55 12,0 22  
27
45 PEIXOTO MANUEL MM1 8   00:39:55 12,0 23  
28
19 RIEU NICOLAS MM1 9 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO 00:40:01 12,0 24 France
29
49 CLAVEL OLIVIER MM1 10   00:40:02 12,0 25  
30
17 DECHERF NICOLAS MSE 6   00:40:02 12,0 26 France
31
24 SALTET PHILIPPE MM3 6   00:40:06 12,0 27 France
32
56 COLONELO SEBASTIEN MM1 11   00:42:14 11,4 28  
33
36 KHALIFI KARIM MSE 7 ACM Habitat 00:42:14 11,4 29 France
34
57 COLONELO SEVERINE FM1 2   00:42:15 11,4 5  
35
59 BRUN DAVID MM1 12   00:42:20 11,3 30  
36
13 LIVOLSI BRUNO MSE 8   00:42:29 11,3 31 France
37
1 DELAISSE ANTOINE MM1 13 S/L MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:42:45 11,2 32 France
38
12 BROUET JEAN-YVES MM3 7   00:42:45 11,2 33 France
39
9 NADAL CORINNE FM2 1   00:44:04 10,9 6 France
40
52 DELPHINO WALTER MSE 9   00:44:12 10,9 34  
41
28 CARRASCOSA MANUEL MM1 14   00:44:26 10,8 35 France
42
35 VERBITCHI CORINNE FM2 2 ACM Habitat 00:46:21 10,4 7 France
43
37 CHOUKROLIN REMY MM1 15   00:48:00 10,0 36  
44
38 FAYD HERBE FRANCIS MM2 4   00:48:02 10,0 37  
45
32 MARTIN FLORIAN MM1 16   00:48:24 9,9 38 France
46
4 FARGUES JEAN PAUL MM3 8 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:48:47 9,8 39 France
47
34 DROUILLET MAËVA FSE 3 ACM Habitat 00:58:44 8,2 8 France
48
10 LETESSIER ANDRÉ MM3 9 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:59:25 8,1 40 France
49
15 FISHER GILDA FM3 1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:59:26 8,1 9 France
50
5 FARGUES CLAUDIE FM3 2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:59:26 8,1 10 France
51
8 JACQUEMET AMANDINE FSE 4   00:59:51 8,0 11 France
52
11 GUITTARD BENJAMIN MSE 10   00:59:52 8,0 41 France
53
31 VIGNERON VIRGINIE FSE 5   01:01:57 7,7 12 France
54
7 DUSSEAU CLAUDIE FM3 3   01:02:20 7,7 13 France
55
33 PEREA-AMAT ALEXANDRE MSE 11 ACM Habitat 01:16:50 6,2 42 France