Défi 47 - La cyclosportive du Lot-et-Garonne - 19/09/2021

Cyclosport 80km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
1
416 DUPIN MATHIEU MJU (1) VC SAINTE LIVRADE 2:27:50 32.47
2
555 TRIMOULET YOHAN MM1 (1) ACCRO VELO SPORT NATURE 2:28:54 32.24
3
568 PANISSARD DIDIER MM6 (1) Cyclotourisme de l'espérance 2:28:55 32.23
4
628 BONNET JEAN-LUC MM4 (1) BALMA VELO SPRINT 2:28:57 32.23
5
629 DANIES CAMILLE MM1 (2) CAM de Bordeaux 2:28:57 32.22
6
467 DAYRAUT CLÃ?MENT MM0 (1) LVC TONNEINS 2:29:0 32.21
7
450 FERIN VADIM MM2 (1)   2:29:1 32.21
8
501 BAREI YANNICK MM2 (2)   2:29:1 32.21
9
161 RAYNAL PHILIPPE MM5 (1) FFC 2:29:3 32.20
10
633 BRENOT RODOLPHE MM2 (3)   2:29:5 32.20
11
520 TREMBLAY ERIC MM2 (4)   2:29:6 32.19
12
544 BONNET CHRISTOPHE MM4 (2) VCRO ROQUETTES 2:29:25 32.12
13
615 RAMON CLEMENT MM0 (2) Excited Riders 2:29:33 32.10
14
409 SIMEONI NICOLAS MM1 (3) CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS 2:31:31 31.68
15
447 MESSEGUE QUENTIN MM0 (3) Team exper cycle feutrier 2:32:3 31.57
16
556 ALEXANDRE FABIEN MM2 (5) VTT CLUB ALBRET 2:35:18 30.91
17
411 SAUMON CHARLY MM0 (4) BAZAS SPORT NATURE 2:36:1 30.76
18
434 WALBROU JONATHAN MM2 (6)   2:36:1 30.76
19
618 BIDAN JULIEN MM0 (5)   2:40:39 29.88
20
614 PORTA DIDIER MM3 (1) Balma Vélo Sprint 2:40:45 29.86
21
486 BASTRILLES CHRISTOPHE MM6 (2) CV MONTASTRUC 2:40:45 29.86
22
490 BARRUE JEROME MM4 (3) CARCASSONNE 2:40:47 29.85
23
563 ROSSIGNOL SEBASTIEN MM4 (4) CACBO Carbon blanc 2:40:48 29.85
24
558 MARTINEZ DAMIEN MM1 (4) LGM TRIATHLON 2:40:50 29.84
25
488 CAVERIVIERE JULIEN MM1 (5) AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE 2:41:3 29.80
26
573 FAURE JEAN-CHARLES MM3 (2)   2:41:8 29.79
27
580 MEZAILLES GUILLAUME MM3 (3) Lou Singlar Vtt Club 2:41:23 29.74
28
605 DENCAUSSE CHRISTOPHE MM4 (5) SUA AGEN TRIATHLON 2:41:31 29.72
29
600 PEYRON MAXIME MM2 (7) CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 2:41:41 29.69
30
579 PERIER SYLVAIN MM1 (6) VC CAMBONAIS 2:41:50 29.66
31
582 AGOSTI DAVID MM2 (8) Lou Singlar Vtt Club 2:41:53 29.65
32
597 HABOUZIT MICHEL MM7 (1) Cyclo Espérance La Sauvetat 2:42:0 29.63
33
401 VERDIER JEAN CLAUDE MM6 (3) UCSPujols 2:42:2 29.62
34
620 BIDAN PIERRE MM6 (4)   2:42:16 29.58
35
583 TARRAGO DAVID MM5 (2) Agen Vélo Sport 2:42:34 29.53
36
492 FILIPOZZI DORYAN MJU (2) cyclo 4 haut agenais 2:44:33 29.17
37
430 LESCURE PIERRE MM1 (7)   2:44:36 29.16
38
551 BERTRAND JULIEN MM1 (8)   2:44:36 29.16
39
517 FORMAL JÃ?RÃ?ME MM1 (9) ACCRO VELO 2:46:47 28.78
40
494 BENJUMEA JOSE MM7 (2) C C LE BOULOU 2:47:45 28.61
41
604 TEISSIER JEREMY MM1 (10) BALMA VELO SPRINT 2:47:58 28.57
42
617 MOURLEAU FREDERIC MM5 (3) Espérance La Sauvetat 2:48:28 28.49
43
632 MAUROUX BENJAMIN MM2 (9) Cyclotourisme de l'Espérance 2:48:28 28.49
44
476 CAPOT JEAN MARC MM6 (5) Vallée du Louron libre 2:48:32 28.48
45
479 TOURNIER MICHEL MM5 (4) VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 2:48:40 28.46
46
587 SOURBADERE JOÃ?L MM6 (6) U S Plaisance Cyclisme 2:48:41 28.46
47
588 GELAMUR DIDIER MM7 (3) U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 2:48:41 28.45
48
574 FAURE CLEMENT MM1 (11)   2:48:43 28.45
49
531 LAZARY MATHIAS MM0 (6)   2:49:45 28.27
50
624 DELLA CORTE ERIK MM4 (6)   2:51:25 28.00
51
419 GUILBERT PATRICE MM8 (1) MURET CYCLISTE 2:52:35 27.81
52
581 LAURENT REGIS MM2 (10) Lou Singlar Vtt Club 2:52:37 27.81
53
493 TRIMOULET MAXIME MM0 (7) ACCRO VELO 2:52:42 27.79
54
481 COPEAUX PHILIPPE MM6 (7)   2:52:43 27.79
55
533 BEJNA PIERRE MM4 (7) VTT CLUB D4ALBRET 2:52:46 27.78
56
571 RIARD JULIEN MM1 (12) ASTG 2:54:56 27.44
57
429 STEM DAVID MM4 (8)   2:55:6 27.41
58
599 RECOULES MATTHIEU MM1 (13)   2:55:10 27.40
59
608 LARQUEY DAMIEN MM1 (14)   2:55:12 27.40
60
635 PONDARRE SILVAIN MM3 (4)   2:55:20 27.38
61
457 RAMAUD STEPHANE MM3 (5) Bsn sport nature 2:55:21 27.37
62
175 LAPORTE OLIVIER MM4 (9) Escapade Excited Riders 2:56:7 27.25
63
627 AZAM LIONEL MM3 (6) SUA Triathlon 2:56:47 27.15
64
480 BOO MARTIN MM0 (8) CAM BORDEAUX 2:56:53 27.14
65
560 RICHASSE IMANOL MCA (1) CS CASTELJALOUSAIN 2:56:54 27.13
66
601 GARCIA SIMEON MM6 (8) ACCRO VELO SPORT NATURE 2:56:56 27.13
67
442 PIAU STEPHANE MM4 (10) GUIDON PORTESIEN 2:57:58 26.97
68
610 WENDEL PHILIPPE MM5 (5)   2:58:23 26.91
69
407 MERCIER JORIS MCA (2) AS Le Passage Cyclisme 2:59:14 26.78
70
549 LABADIE JEAN YVES MM5 (6) VTT CLUB DE L ALBRET 2:59:51 26.69
71
443 CASTANDET STANISLAS MM6 (9) CYCLO CLUB BIGANOS 2:59:52 26.68
72
643 BOURDIE STÃ?PHANE MM4 (11) UNION CYCLISTE CONDOMOISE 2:59:52 26.68
73
609 GAYDON-SERRES ARTHUR MM1 (15)   2:59:53 26.68
74
432 DOUSSIN STEPHANE MM4 (12)   3:0:7 26.65
75
468 SAINT-PE PHILIPPE MM6 (10) Guidon Néracais 3:0:35 26.58
76
630 MAZAGOT PIERRE ALEXIS MM1 (16) GRATELOUP VC 3:1:10 26.49
77
640 BOUSQUET RODOLPHE MM2 (11)   3:1:31 26.44
78
427 THILLY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MM5 (7)   3:4:5 26.08
79
537 MERCIER ANTOINE MM4 (13) AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 3:4:8 26.07
80
590 LAZARO CYRIL MM2 (12)   3:4:43 25.98
81
477 CRUBILE DOMINIQUE MM6 (11)   3:4:45 25.98
82
646 BIDOU SEBASTIEN MM3 (7)   3:4:50 25.97
83
421 RENAUD JOACHIM MM5 (8)   3:5:26 25.88
84
602 DUMAS FRANCOIS MM4 (14)   3:5:28 25.88
85
621 DELPUCH CHRISTOPHE MM5 (9) VTT club de lÂ?agenais 3:5:57 25.81
86
564 SURAULT EMMANUELLE MF3 (1) JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 3:5:57 25.81
87
565 LAVAL ANAÃ?L MM2 (13) Layrac Triathlon 3:7:8 25.65
88
527 GRANVAUD NICOLAS MM3 (8) AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 3:7:8 25.65
89
589 FAVEREAU JEAN-JACQUES MM8 (2) U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 3:8:0 25.53
90
642 FAUBEL ALAIN MM5 (10)   3:8:19 25.49
91
498 WEBB GEORGE MM0 (9)   3:9:27 25.34
92
596 PAMPOULIE CEDRIC MM3 (9) Cyclosport Casteljajoux 3:9:30 25.33
93
611 PERRIN NICOLAS MM2 (14)   3:10:19 25.22
94
483 DOUSSIN BERNARD MM5 (11) LE HAILLAN 3:10:20 25.22
95
469 MAUGET DENIS MM8 (3) CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES 3:11:10 25.11
96
613 LOBRE HELOISE MCA (1)   3:12:1 25.00
97
562 VENS ANTOINE MM0 (10) ATHLETISME LOZERE 3:12:2 24.99
98
418 CHAVANT VALERIE MF6 (1) MURET CYCLISTE 3:12:10 24.98
99
585 NAVARRO MAXIME MM0 (11)   3:12:15 24.97
100
584 BERNAGAUD THIERRY MM4 (15) AVC LIBOURNAIS 3:12:17 24.96
101
518 ROSSI GUILLAUME MM3 (10) LA ROMIEU 3:12:27 24.94
102
535 BASTIER LAURENT MM6 (12)   3:12:27 24.94
103
499 PÃ?OTTA SANDRA MF1 (1)   3:12:36 24.92
104
525 AUPTEL FLORENT MM1 (17)   3:12:53 24.88
105
570 DEGROLARD PATRICK MM7 (4) CYCLO CLUB FACTURE BIGANOS 3:13:5 24.86
106
526 GUÃ?RINEAUD ALAIN MM9 (1) MÃ?RIGNAC VÃ?LO CLUB 3:13:8 24.85
107
405 BERGERY SEBASTIEN MM4 (16)   3:13:12 24.84
108
645 BERGERGERE FRANCIS MM8 (4)   3:13:43 24.78
109
541 CHIPY JEAN-BAPTISTE MM2 (15)   3:13:58 24.74
110
489 RAYMOND JEAN CLAUDE MM8 (5) MORIZES CYCLOTOURISME 3:16:32 24.42
111
523 FONTES DARIANE MF0 (1)   3:16:38 24.41
112
577 FERAL OLIVIER MM3 (11) St Macaire 3:17:10 24.34
113
522 MOURIN CAMILLE MM9 (2) TEAM GREEN CYCLING 3:17:16 24.33
114
647 ERRUZO JEAN PIERRE MM5 (12)   3:17:27 24.31
115
417 EPPINGER CHRISTOPHE MM7 (5) MURET CYCLISTE 3:17:48 24.27
116
524 PISTORE LAURENT MM5 (13) club vtt des rochers 3:18:49 24.14
117
641 DASSIEU MICHEL MM5 (14)   3:20:26 23.95
118
554 JUYOU THIBAULT MM1 (18)   3:21:12 23.86
119
529 LEPIED FABIEN MM2 (16)   3:21:40 23.80
120
572 MALAURE AURELIEN MM2 (17)   3:22:18 23.73
121
534 LARRUE CHRISTOPHE MM3 (12) SANS 3:22:27 23.71
122
634 DUTOURON SERGE MM9 (3) Team FERRUS 3:23:47 23.55
123
542 THOMAS ELOÏSE MF3 (2) CC ILLADAIS 3:24:23 23.48
124
441 PELTIER MARIE MF0 (2) Layrac Triathlon 47 3:26:30 23.24
125
485 TRIMOULET PATRICK MM6 (13) Accrovelo 3:26:30 23.24
126
437 CHOVIN LUDOVIC MM1 (19) MORIZES CYCLOTOURISME 3:26:56 23.19
127
435 SANZ YOANN MM1 (20) MORIZES CYCLOTOURISME 3:26:57 23.19
128
433 CRABOS SÃ?BASTIEN MM3 (13) Aucun Club 3:27:12 23.16
129
538 CYPIERRE STEPHANE MM4 (17)   3:27:54 23.09
130
548 DE NARDI CHRISTOPHE MM4 (18) Morizès Cyclotourisme 3:28:4 23.07
131
440 DUDOGNON GILLES MHANDI (1) Le Braquet de Noé 3:29:6 22.95
132
449 MORETTO �RIC MM6 (14) Morizès Cyclotourisme 3:29:24 22.92
133
606 VERBRUGGHE MAÃ?VA MF0 (3) TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 3:29:30 22.91
134
404 GAI JEAN CLAUDE MM7 (6) UNBALLER 3:29:40 22.89
135
648 SAUBOI BERNARD MM7 (7)   3:31:15 22.72
136
625 FITZPATRICK MARK MM6 (15)   3:31:54 22.65
137
519 LAROUMAGNE LÃ?A MF0 (4) STADE BORDELAIS CYCLO 3:32:17 22.61
138
539 ROLAND QUENTIN MM1 (21) Blaganc Cyclotourisme 3:32:19 22.61
139
448 PRAT CELIA MF0 (5) AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 3:32:59 22.54
140
616 SALLES JULIEN MM2 (18)   3:33:12 22.51
141
593 DELOS FREDERIC MM4 (19) Frelons Barry Meauzac 3:33:21 22.50
142
631 SOUILHE JOHN MM2 (19)   3:33:21 22.50
143
431 GALERA BASTIEN MM1 (22)   3:34:8 22.41
144
594 DUCOUP LAURENT MM2 (20)   3:34:9 22.41
145
626 FITZPATRICK JESSICA MF6 (2)   3:34:31 22.37
146
491 ABEILLE PATRICK MM2 (21) UC LAVARDAC BARBASTE 3:35:47 22.24
147
619 ROUGE MIKAEL MM4 (20)   3:36:36 22.16
148
591 LARROUY HUGO MM2 (22)   3:37:2 22.12
149
546 DROUILHET BRUNO MM4 (21)   3:37:48 22.04
150
547 PERRET ERIC MM4 (22)   3:38:5 22.01
151
644 FACILE LAURANT MM4 (23)   3:38:33 21.96
152
622 THEILLIER MARIE MF0 (6) SUA Athletisme 3:38:34 21.96
153
559 MERLY CHARLES MM2 (23)   3:41:7 21.71
154
406 BERGERY SANDRINE MF3 (3)   3:44:56 21.34
155
451 LABROUCHE FREDERIC MM5 (15) BAZAS SPORT NATURE 3:45:5 21.33
156
470 LAGARDE FLORIAN MM1 (23) Itzul ta zapa 3:48:38 20.99
157
471 LAGARDE DOMINIQUE MM6 (16)   3:48:40 20.99
158
553 CHOVIN JORIS MM2 (24) MORIZES CYCLOTOURISME 3:48:48 20.98
159
623 GALEA DIDIER MM5 (16)   3:48:51 20.97
160
586 LEVERGEOIS JULIEN MM2 (25)   3:49:45 20.89
161
452 BEZIADE DAVID MM3 (14) BSN SPORT NATURE 3:50:47 20.80
162
575 GIRAUD PASCAL MM4 (24) AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 3:51:6 20.77
163
638 DUPUY NICOLAS MM1 (24)   3:53:19 20.57
164
598 AMANN DAVID MM4 (25)   3:54:16 20.49
165
607 SERRES SAMUEL MCA (3) AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME 3:59:0 20.08
166
478 GODEFROY ANTHONY MM3 (15)   4:0:30 19.96
167
402 FUSAY JEAN MARC MM8 (6) us Gontaud 4:2:32 19.79
168
566 SANZ ALAIN MM6 (17) Morizès Cyclotourisme 4:3:21 19.72
169
536 JURQUET SÃ?BASTIEN MM3 (16)   4:10:59 19.12
170
456 GYSEMANS BENOIT MM4 (26)   4:11:15 19.10
171
545 SIMONNOT BERNARD MM9 (4) Fédération des clubs de La Défense 4:13:44 18.92
172
528 FLEURY DOMINIQUE MM4 (27)   4:17:13 18.66
173
567 CROIZET GILBERT MM9 (5) Morizès Cyclotourisme 4:21:27 18.36
174
636 BERNARD JOHN MM0 (12)   4:33:11 17.57
175
637 MERILHOU CHARLÃ?LIE MJU (3)   4:33:39 17.54