TrailRail 34 - 18/10/2020

« Lo copa camba de las 5 Tèrras » - 13km 350 D+


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
508 FALAIS ALEXANDRE MSE 1 Woodspirit store Running Conseil 01:03:36 12,3 1 France
2
564 ROUSSET JONATHAN MSE 2 BCAM BEZIERS 01:04:58 12 2 France
3
389 RAMOS STEVE MM1 1 Décathlon Béziers 01:06:08 11,8 3 France
4
531 ROBERT MERILE MM0 1 USSA SETE 01:06:14 11,8 4 France
5
569 CRUVEILLER JEAN FRANCOIS MM1 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:07:01 11,6 5 France
6
477 SOUALEM OUARI MM1 3 LAVAUR ATHLETISME 01:07:20 11,6 6 France
7
353 GRIMAL JEAN BAPTISTE MM0 2   01:08:22 11,4 7 France
8
492 ALMUNIA BRICE MCA 1 BCAM 01:08:55 11,3 8 France
9
561 PONTELLO GUILLAUME MM1 4 Mondo velo 01:09:23 11,2 9 France
10
444 RIQUELME OLIVIER MM0 3 Hermitage Tournonais Triathlon 01:09:37 11,2 10 France
11
327 CASTIGLION MICHEL MM2 1 BCAM BEZIERS 01:11:12 11 11 France
12
486 CARRET TITOUAN MJU 1   01:11:56 10,8 12 France
13
543 MAREVERY PHILIPPE MM3 1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:12:32 10,8 13 France
14
406 VIAL FRANCK MM3 2 ACP Agde les AMISMAUX 01:13:35 10,6 14 France
15
528 GOTRA JEAN CHARLES MM2 2 USSA SETE 01:13:54 10,6 15 France
16
428 BERTON YANN MM2 3 BCAM BEZIERS 01:13:59 10,5 16 France
17
363 POULAIN MARTINE FM3 1 Coureurs de fonds castres 01:14:16 10,5 1 France
18
547 RAGAZZI ALEXANDRE MSE 3 BCAM BEZIERS 01:14:37 10,5 17 France
19
563 LOUP REMI MSE 4   01:14:48 10,4 18 France
20
514 JOLIS OLIVIER MSE 5   01:14:57 10,4 19 France
21
537 OUAKED NATHALIE FM2 1 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:15:12 10,4 2 France
22
336 BARROMES ANTHONY MSE 6   01:16:35 10,2 20 France
23
523 TOURNES OLIVIER MM2 4 CAROUX X TRAIL 01:17:35 10,1 21 France
24
397 TROIS CYRILLE MM2 5   01:18:23 10 22 France
25
385 LAISNEY JONATHAN MM0 4 Servian 01:19:03 9,9 23 France
26
391 TREFFEL LOIC MM0 5   01:19:12 9,8 24 France
27
407 GAU CHRISTOPHE MM3 3 COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES 01:20:44 9,7 25 France
28
469 BABEL OLIVIER MM2 6   01:20:47 9,7 26 France
29
497 REYNEAUD YANNICK MM0 6 CAMERON OLYMPIQUE CLUB 01:21:02 9,6 27 France
30
383 BARBERET JULIEN MM1 5   01:21:19 9,6 28 France
31
560 FERRY MATÉO MCA 2 BCAM BEZIERS 01:21:19 9,6 29 France
32
439 FRANCOIS JEREMY MSE 7 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:21:27 9,6 30 France
33
318 CLERGUE RUDY MSE 8   01:21:38 9,6 31 France
34
584 JACUCCI AUDREY FM1 1   01:21:48 9,5 3 France
35
592 DJEBLI ABDERRAHIM MM4 1   01:21:59 9,5 32 France
36
580 CABANES HERVÉ MM3 4   01:22:09 9,5 33 France
37
498 PUCHE ALAIN MM3 5 CAMERON OLYMPIQUE CLUB 01:22:23 9,5 34 France
38
527 TRAN PHILIPPE MM6 1   01:22:23 9,5 35 France
39
411 MARIN LIONEL MM2 7   01:22:29 9,5 36 France
40
334 NIVARD NICOLAS MM0 7   01:22:39 9,4 37 France
41
546 ESCURIOLA BRUNO MM5 1 CHAMEAUX BEZIERS 01:22:43 9,4 38 France
42
594 BERGE FREDERIC MM2 8   01:23:43 9,3 39 France
43
357 LIHRMANN BRUNO MM3 6 Aucun Club 01:24:08 9,3 40 France
44
603 603 603   1   01:24:09 9,3 41  
45
451 ROUAIROUX CAROLINE FM2 2   01:24:59 9,2 4 France
46
412 LALLEMAND TONY MM1 6 AMICALE HÉRAULT 34 01:25:03 9,2 42 France
47
470 CHOPY SEBASTIEN MM0 8   01:25:22 9,1 43 France
48
466 VAISSADE FRANCK MSE 9   01:25:24 9,1 44 France
49
520 CANOVAS CÉDRIC MM0 9   01:25:47 9,1 45 France
50
365 MARQUET BORIS MSE 10   01:25:54 9,1 46 France
51
548 RAGAZZI LAURA FSE 1 S/L Athletic Club Montpellier 01:25:58 9,1 5 France
52
455 SOLER SEBASTIEN MM2 9   01:25:59 9,1 47 France
53
395 PLANS FABRICE MM1 7 BCAM BEZIERS 01:26:00 9,1 48 France
54
550 GUIRAUD PIERRE MM4 2 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 01:26:06 9,1 49 France
55
404 PUEL SYLVIE FM4 1 ACNM - NARBONNE 01:26:09 9,1 6 France
56
605 BERGA LEA FES 1   01:26:19 9 7  
57
509 VARENNE FRANCOIS XAVIER MM2 10 Tchoi 01:26:19 9 50 France
58
491 TERRAL ANDRE MM5 2 Run & Trail Sauvian 01:26:19 9 51 France
59
552 FRANGEUL CHRISTOPHE MM2 11   01:26:22 9 52 France
60
396 LACAZIN LUDIVINE FSE 2 ACP AGDE - LES AMISMAUX 01:26:29 9 8 France
61
526 LOUP ALICE FM0 1 LRUN (Lieuran) 01:26:35 9 9 France
62
521 SEGARD ERIC MM1 8   01:26:57 9 53 France
63
433 LALOUX DAVID MM3 7   01:26:59 9 54 France
64
345 DEREBREU FABIEN MSE 11 Courir à Juvignac 01:27:01 9 55 France
65
424 MAYNADIER BASTIEN MSE 12   01:27:07 9 56 France
66
539 PAYEROLS AURELIE FSE 3   01:27:13 8,9 10 France
67
598 GARCIA NICOLAS MCA 3   01:27:16 8,9 57 France
68
473 INTARTAGLIA GUILLAUME MSE 13   01:27:19 8,9 58 France
69
489 VERDIER PAUL MSE 14   01:27:22 8,9 59 France
70
595 CABALLERO ERIC MM2 12   01:27:24 8,9 60 France
71
415 ESTELRICH ALAIN MM6 2   01:27:25 8,9 61 France
72
377 ALDEGHERI TONY MM0 10   01:27:27 8,9 62 France
73
430 ROUZIES MORGANE FM1 2   01:27:31 8,9 11 France
74
519 BENETEAU PHILIPPE MM4 3   01:27:34 8,9 63 France
75
418 CLARET JULIEN MSE 15   01:27:58 8,9 64 France
76
568 POURRAT DAVID MM2 13   01:28:34 8,8 65 France
77
567 DELINTADAKIS NATHALIE FM1 3 Bessan Running 01:28:36 8,8 12 France
78
541 DELBOURG JEREMIE MSE 16   01:28:42 8,8 66 France
79
590 RUS JEROME MM1 9   01:29:28 8,7 67 France
80
378 BISSON PATRICK MM2 14   01:29:31 8,7 68 France
81
493 ESCO MARIANNICK FM1 4 Béziers handball 01:29:39 8,7 13 France
82
587 ABRIAL FRANCIS MM8 1   01:29:45 8,7 69 France
83
474 MARQUET BOUTES VALERIE FM3 2 AMICALE HERAULT 01:29:51 8,7 14 France
84
600 SOUCHE LIONEL MM2 15   01:29:59 8,7 70 France
85
419 RIBATTO CÉLIA FSE 4   01:30:08 8,7 15 France
86
458 PONSART MICHEL MM3 8 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:30:09 8,7 71 France
87
420 BENEZECH TRISTAN MCA 4   01:30:11 8,6 72 France
88
300 PALAZY TEO MCA 5 Béziers handball 01:30:28 8,6 73 France
89
573 DREVET FRÉDÉRIC MM2 16   01:30:54 8,6 74 France
90
450 GEOFFROY CARY MSE 17   01:30:55 8,6 75 France
91
574 GUIRAO DORIAN MM0 11   01:30:57 8,6 76 France
92
544 MAREVERY-VERGELY CHRISTINE FM3 3 MAUGIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:31:12 8,6 16 France
93
381 JUNCA ALEXANDRE MM2 17   01:31:24 8,5 77 France
94
495 DELAFOND SANDRA FM1 5   01:31:39 8,5 17 France
95
400 ESCUDIE RICHARD MM2 18 LES COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES 01:31:49 8,5 78 France
96
374 SALAS HUGO MSE 18   01:31:53 8,5 79 France
97
448 TORAL OLIVIER MM2 19 TAM MONTADY 01:31:56 8,5 80 France
98
510 ORMIERES GREGORY MM0 12 CAROUX X TRAIL 01:32:07 8,5 81 France
99
480 BACCOU NUMA MSE 19   01:32:09 8,5 82 France
100
482 MEDOUS ERIC MM3 9   01:32:25 8,4 83 France
101
597 GARCIA CEDRIC MM2 20   01:32:28 8,4 84 France
102
577 ROUCH MARGAUX FSE 5   01:32:36 8,4 18 France
103
376 CHEHILI HACEN MM0 13   01:32:51 8,4 85 France
104
401 NAVARRO STÉPHAN MM1 10   01:32:52 8,4 86 France
105
402 MANSOURI MOHAMED MM3 10 Décathlon Montpellier 01:32:54 8,4 87 France
106
506 CHARDEY FLORINDA FM4 2   01:33:15 8,4 19 France
107
329 ALBAGNAC NATHALIE FM2 3 Taill'aventure 01:33:20 8,4 20 France
108
307 JOUVE JEREMY MM0 14   01:33:29 8,3 88 France
109
585 SANDOVAL FABRICE MM2 21   01:33:53 8,3 89 France
110
522 COLLAS PIERRE MSE 20   01:33:54 8,3 90 France
111
379 BISSON QUENTIN MSE 21   01:33:57 8,3 91 France
112
551 FRANGEUL MARIE LINE FM2 4 BCAM 01:34:41 8,2 21 France
113
575 PICARD MAXIME MSE 22   01:34:58 8,2 92 France
114
410 MISTARZ STEPHAN MM3 11   01:35:16 8,2 93 France
115
479 MOIA MARIE DANIELLA FM1 6 TRAIL ENTRE ELLES 34 01:35:18 8,2 22 France
116
362 BESOMBES FLORENCE FM3 4 COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES 01:35:30 8,2 23 France
117
331 MARTY LAURENT MM2 22   01:35:46 8,1 94 France
118
373 SALAS BERNARD MM3 12   01:35:51 8,1 95 France
119
392 LAVAL MAXIME MM0 15 LRUN (Lieuran) 01:35:52 8,1 96 France
120
576 MUR MELINDA FM1 7   01:35:53 8,1 24 France
121
320 MARTIN VIVEKA FM0 2 Run & Trail Sauvian 01:35:53 8,1 25 France
122
429 FABREGAT DORIAN MM2 23   01:36:01 8,1 97 France
123
380 CHAUMONT FRANCK MM1 11   01:36:09 8,1 98 France
124
534 VIDAL DIDIER MM4 4 MURVIEL LES BEZIERS 01:36:19 8,1 99 France
125
351 PRADAS JONATHAN MM0 16   01:37:14 8 100 France
126
333 TELLERAIN JEAN-MICHEL MM3 13   01:37:31 8 101 France
127
375 CARCENAC PHILIPPE MM0 17   01:37:32 8 102 France
128
501 MOREAU GAËTAN MCA 6   01:37:32 8 103 France
129
464 YVENAT FLORENCE FM3 5 Christ Urban Coaching 01:37:37 8 26 France
130
465 ALBRIEUX FRANCIS MM4 5 Christ Urban Coaching 01:37:38 8 104 France
131
414 BOZZARELLI LAURENT MM2 24   01:38:31 7,9 105 France
132
582 BERTRAND STÉPHANIE FM1 8   01:38:51 7,9 27 France
133
502 RODRIGUEZ DAVID MM2 25   01:38:55 7,9 106 France
134
516 RODRIGUEZ OLIVIER MM0 18   01:38:55 7,9 107 France
135
487 ROCHARD ANAIS FSE 6   01:38:58 7,9 28 France
136
500 VINCENT PATRICK MM1 12   01:39:04 7,9 108 France
137
593 MOTHES SÉBASTIEN MM2 26   01:39:31 7,8 109 France
138
426 FIRAS SAID MM3 14 Amicale 34 01:39:32 7,8 110 France
139
511 VILA JEAN LUC MM3 15 TAM MONTADY 01:39:48 7,8 111 France
140
591 SANCHEZ RODOLPHE MM2 27   01:40:02 7,8 112 France
141
535 MICO MARTIN MSE 23   01:40:06 7,8 113 Slovaquie
142
503 MONFIL NANCY FM3 6 TAM MONTADY 01:40:25 7,8 29 France
143
348 BENEZECH SÉBASTIEN MM1 13   01:40:38 7,8 114 France
144
579 POKOVI MÉLANIE FM0 3   01:40:55 7,7 30 France
145
586 BALEIA ERIC MM2 28   01:41:09 7,7 115 France
146
524 HERAUD SEBASTIEN MM1 14   01:41:23 7,7 116 France
147
578 WACHEUX ANTOINE MM2 29   01:41:31 7,7 117  
148
328 ALBAGNAC LOLA FCA 1 Salag'Dogs 01:41:32 7,7 31 France
149
358 EMPROUX ALAIN MM0 19   01:41:36 7,7 118 France
150
423 AGRANIER-RAVAUX HELENE FM4 3 AMICALE HÉRAULT 34 01:41:40 7,7 32 France
151
484 ALAZET JEAN MICHEL MM1 15   01:41:42 7,7 119 France
152
468 LOPINSKI ROMUALD MM2 30 Run & Trail Sauvian 01:41:46 7,7 120 France
153
425 FOURNIE ALEXANDRE MM0 20 LRUN34(Lieuran) 01:41:47 7,7 121 France
154
504 MARTINEZ AURELIA FM2 5 TAM MONTADY 01:41:51 7,7 33 France
155
355 MAUREL VALERIE FM4 4 Team Leev 01:42:13 7,6 34 France
156
571 FLATRY VALÉRIE FM2 6 BECAM 01:42:14 7,6 35 France
157
372 TARBOURIECH DAVID MM0 21   01:42:24 7,6 122 France
158
332 PEREZ FRANCIS MM7 1   01:42:32 7,6 123 France
159
324 COCHARD GERALDINE FM2 7 run trail sauvian 01:43:00 7,6 36 France
160
481 BEDOS LILIANE FM6 1   01:43:04 7,6 37 France
161
364 DARNIS ISABELLE FM3 7 COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES 01:43:11 7,6 38 France
162
536 PUECH ANNE SOPHIE FM2 8   01:43:15 7,6 39 France
163
338 LÉONE VÉRONIQUE FM3 8   01:43:30 7,5 40 France
164
417 ROYER GUILLAUME MM0 22   01:43:32 7,5 124 France
165
416 PEREZ SOPHIE FM2 9   01:43:35 7,5 41 France
166
488 BOUCLY FLORENCE FSE 7   01:43:42 7,5 42 France
167
434 DICKENS JEREMY MSE 24   01:43:45 7,5 125 France
168
583 CABAL JÉRÔME MM2 31   01:43:50 7,5 126 France
169
581 SINTES PEGGY FM2 10   01:43:51 7,5 43 France
170
505 GIMENEZ FRANCK MM2 32   01:44:13 7,5 127 France
171
349 HENRY PHILIPPE MM5 3   01:44:22 7,5 128 France
172
545 MARQUES FANNY FM1 9 BCAM BEZIERS 01:44:27 7,5 44 France
173
599 TELLIER ANDRÉA FM1 10   01:44:46 7,4 45 France
174
518 MULLER DORIANE FSE 8 Team KeN 01:44:49 7,4 46 France
175
499 PUCHE VALÉRIE FM2 11 CAMERON OLYMPIQUE CLUB 01:45:15 7,4 47 France
176
475 THUBOEUF KARINE FM2 12 Run and trail 01:46:05 7,4 48 France
177
388 BACCOU LAURENT MM4 6   01:46:13 7,3 129 France
178
359 LOUBAT-MOLINIER CHANTAL FM3 9 Coureurs de fond castres 01:46:21 7,3 49 France
179
441 PETIT FLORENT MM1 16 Run & Trail Sauvian 01:46:26 7,3 130 France
180
447 PAOLI CHLOE FSE 9 LRUN (Lieuran) 01:46:38 7,3 50 France
181
460 DEBAS JESSICA FM0 4   01:46:39 7,3 51 France
182
467 GRECH JENNIFER FM0 5   01:46:39 7,3 52 France
183
361 GRIVEAU-SELLIER VINCENT MM1 17   01:46:57 7,3 131 France
184
360 BRUGIERE CHRISTOPHE MM0 23   01:46:59 7,3 132 France
185
471 AZEMA NATHALIE FM4 5 RUN TRAIL SAUVIAN 01:47:02 7,3 53 France
186
601 DELINOTTE YAN MM2 33   01:47:07 7,3 133 France
187
507 CHARDEY PAULINE FSE 10   01:47:11 7,3 54 France
188
312 ROMERO RENE IGNACIO MM5 4 CLERMONT L HERAULT 01:47:21 7,3 134 France
189
494 MARTIN NATHALIE FM2 13 BCAM BEZIERS 01:47:29 7,3 55 France
190
339 FAYOS PATRICIA FM3 10   01:47:56 7,2 56 France
191
337 MAS SANDRINE FM3 11   01:47:57 7,2 57 France
192
446 ROUAN ALEXANDRE MM0 24   01:48:03 7,2 135 France
193
427 PEREZ LAETITIA FM0 6 LRUN (Lieuran) 01:48:11 7,2 58 France
194
562 RODRIGUEZ YOLANDE FM2 14 BCAM 01:48:19 7,2 59 France
195
565 FOURNIE CLAIRE FM0 7   01:48:41 7,2 60 France
196
852 LEVISTRE NATHALIE   2   01:48:42 7,2 61  
197
485 ESPITALIER SABRINA FM0 8   01:48:42 7,2 62 France
198
422 GALTIER SANDRINE FM2 15   01:48:43 7,2 63 France
199
533 GALLEZ SANDRINE FM3 12   01:48:43 7,2 64 France
200
556 LANDES XAVIER MM1 18   01:48:46 7,2 136 France
201
483 LEGENDRE PATRICK MM4 7   01:48:52 7,2 137 France
202
604 GENTY JEAN PIERRE MM3 16   01:48:53 7,2 138  
203
496 MICHAUD NICOLAS MM1 19   01:48:54 7,2 139 France
204
330 PRADES LAURENT MM0 25   01:49:45 7,1 140 France
205
382 BLENET JEAN MICHEL MM3 17 LE MARC 34 01:49:45 7,1 141 France
206
530 BOTET JEAN REMY MM2 34 USSA 01:50:19 7,1 142 France
207
435 GUIRAUD XAVIER MM2 35   01:50:34 7,1 143 France
208
316 GUERIN CAMILLE FM0 9   01:50:34 7,1 65 France
209
436 MALLIE CATHERINE FM3 13 CHRISURBANCOACH 01:50:35 7,1 66 France
210
321 BARBIER AURELIE FM1 11 Run & Trail Sauvian 01:50:56 7 67 France
211
366 VERGNET LAURENT MM3 18   01:51:05 7 144 France
212
559 TOURRETTE VALERIE FM3 14 BCAM BEZIERS 01:51:09 7 68 France
213
566 THOMAS GWENAEL MM1 20   01:51:11 7 145 France
214
408 FONTIES KATIA FM2 16 Run&Trail Sauvian 01:51:16 7 69 France
215
443 GÉRARD CHARLOTTE FSE 11   01:51:38 7 70 France
216
525 LBAN MARIA FM1 12 L RUN 01:51:40 7 71 France
217
352 BONGIOVANNI OLIVIER MM0 26 Team Rocket 01:51:51 7 146 France
218
350 PATOU VIRGINIE FSE 12   01:51:57 7 72 France
219
413 MASQUERE OLIVIER MM4 8   01:52:00 7 147 France
220
454 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MM7 2   01:52:06 7 148 France
221
303 MILANI-CROUZET ELODIE FSE 13 Un bol d'air Gignacois 01:52:20 6,9 73 France
222
399 MALHERBE ERIC MM4 9   01:52:39 6,9 149 France
223
570 CANOVAS RÉMI MM1 21   01:52:39 6,9 150 France
224
596 CARBO FABIEN MM1 22   01:52:49 6,9 151 France
225
588 BURY PATRICIA FM2 17   01:53:05 6,9 74 France
226
356 ANCEL HELENE FM3 15   01:53:07 6,9 75 France
227
478 BOBE MARCEL MM6 3 RAC Saint Estève 01:53:20 6,9 152 France
228
476 SOUYRIS MARION FSE 14   01:53:32 6,9 76 France
229
459 PONSART CORINNE FM3 16 LE BOL AIR GIGNACOIS 01:53:35 6,9 77 France
230
463 ASSEMAT AURÉLIE FSE 15   01:53:36 6,9 78 France
231
398 TRAMOLEDE ROMAIN MSE 25   01:54:10 6,8 153 France
232
517 PROUST JÉRÔME MM4 10   01:55:08 6,8 154 France
233
409 HERRMANN DORINE FSE 16   01:55:12 6,8 79 France
234
461 ZAMMIT CYRIL MM0 27   01:55:27 6,8 155 France
235
532 CALVO GWÉNAËLLE FM1 13   01:56:19 6,7 80 France
236
370 ZAMITH ALINE FM0 10   01:57:16 6,7 81 France
237
431 SANTORINI CAROLE FM3 17   01:57:31 6,6 82 France
238
452 GROUSELLE DIDIER MM4 11   01:58:02 6,6 156 France
239
393 FOREL NICOLE FM5 1 ASAR CORBIER MEDITERRANEE 01:58:05 6,6 83 France
240
394 JAIL FATIA FM4 6 Les aMismaux ACPA 01:58:14 6,6 84 France
241
558 ORTEGA GÉRALDINE FM2 18   01:58:26 6,6 85 France
242
367 BILLEREY JEROME MM5 5   01:58:57 6,6 157 France
243
306 KERN LUCIE FM0 11   02:00:34 6,5 86 France
244
305 LANGLOIS ZELIE FM0 12   02:00:34 6,5 87 France
245
354 LAUTIER EMILIE FSE 17   02:01:08 6,4 88 France
246
438 BOSC MATIS MCA 7   02:01:11 6,4 158 France
247
529 DUCROS LOIC MSE 26   02:01:14 6,4 159 France
248
387 BAYONNOVE ANDRE MM6 4 TAILL'AVENTURE 02:02:01 6,4 160 France
249
542 VIDAL PHILIPPE MM4 12   02:02:35 6,4 161 France
250
457 DUFILS BERTRAND MM2 36   02:02:35 6,4 162 France
251
432 PUCHE SYLVIE FM1 14   02:02:49 6,4 89 France
252
606 PETIT MARINA FM1 15   02:03:10 6,3 90  
253
322 FANJAUD CELINE FM0 13 Run & Trail Sauvian 02:03:10 6,3 91 France
254
472 VEZIAT CLAIRE FSE 18   02:04:03 6,3 92 France
255
572 PALAZY LOLA FCA 2 Béziers handball 02:05:06 6,2 93 France
256
304 MOREAUX CHRISTIAN MM4 13   02:08:06 6,1 163 France
257
453 HAMEL MARGARET FM7 1   02:08:37 6,1 94 France
258
440 ROUCAYROL JULIE FM0 14   02:09:32 6 95 France
259
442 DOS SANTOS TERESA FM2 19   02:09:34 6 96 France
260
421 CHAPUIS GERALDINE FM2 20 USSA SETE 02:09:50 6 97 France
261
317 NAVARRO AUDREY FSE 19   02:11:01 6 98 France
262
515 SPIESSENS STEFANIE FM0 15   02:11:34 5,9 99 France
263
549 BRYANS ELEANOR FM6 2 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 02:12:04 5,9 100 France
264
347 ROGER EMMANUELLE FSE 20   02:13:07 5,9 101 France
265
346 ROGER FABIEN MM0 28   02:13:07 5,9 164 France
266
602 LOPEZ MARINE   3   02:13:32 5,8 102  
267
462 CHARPENTRAT AUDREY FM0 16   02:17:14 5,7 103 France
268
513 GADEL CORINNE FM3 18   02:18:36 5,6 104 France
269
512 GADEL BERNARD MM4 14   02:18:36 5,6 165 France
270
490 BARONI CHANTAL FM3 19   02:19:00 5,6 105 France
271
538 FARATS JULIEN MES 1   02:20:31 5,6 166 France
272
589 ANSELMO FRÉDÉRIC MM4 15   02:32:56 5,1 167 France
273
313 MAS ANNE FM5 2   02:57:59 4,4 106 France