TrailRail 34 - 18/10/2020

« Lo Castigament de las 5 Tèrras » - 26km 700 D+


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
3 GENIES CAMILLE MSE 1   01:51:46 14 1 France
2
46 HOLYST MAURIN MSE 2   01:51:47 14 2 France
3
59 GONZALES STEPHANE MM1 1 RESTINCLIERES 01:57:53 13,2 3 France
4
42 CAMBON GUILLAUME MSE 3 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:58:58 13,1 4 France
5
118 GOUDARD GREGORY MM0 1 USSA SETE 02:08:17 12,2 5 France
6
68 DELBRUEL ALAIN MM6 1   02:08:19 12,2 6 France
7
121 BERNARD PIERRE MM3 1 USSA SETE 02:09:30 12 7 France
8
148 SANCHEZ GABRIEL MM1 2   02:09:30 12 8 France
9
39 HENRY SEBASTIEN MM0 2   02:09:57 12 9 France
10
31 SERVEILLE SEBASTIEN MM1 3 MILLE PATTES MEZE 02:10:39 11,9 10 France
11
2 CHALEYER PIERRE MM0 3   02:10:45 11,9 11 France
12
36 FLINCH JEAN MARC MM3 2 Les aMismaux ACPA foulées 02:11:36 11,9 12 France
13
137 TASTAVY FABIEN MSE 4   02:11:55 11,8 13 France
14
136 IGOUNET ADRIEN MSE 5   02:14:18 11,6 14 France
15
74 MENAGER OLIVIER MM3 3 Runar's Armissan 02:15:25 11,5 15 France
16
62 GOUVERNEUR ANTOINE MSE 6 TADouai 02:16:12 11,5 16 France
17
54 CHOQUET REMI MM3 4 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 02:16:37 11,4 17 France
18
10 CLERC DENIS MM4 1   02:17:12 11,4 18 France
19
139 LEVEQUE DENIS MM3 5   02:17:23 11,4 19 France
20
32 ANTOINE PIERRE MM2 1 S/L SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 02:17:28 11,3 20 France
21
133 PALAZY DAVID MM1 4 Béziers handball 02:19:20 11,2 21 France
22
149 ABRIVARD JOHANN MM2 2 RUN IN CRES 02:19:27 11,2 22 France
23
103 FERRADOU XAVIER MM0 4   02:20:18 11,1 23 France
24
81 FARINAU CHRISTOPHE MM1 5 Team LVR 02:21:19 11 24 France
25
7 ARNAL LUCIE FM0 1   02:21:58 11 1 France
26
69 BORLOT FABRICE MM2 3   02:22:53 10,9 25 France
27
84 MACKOW LAURENT MM1 6   02:25:00 10,8 26 France
28
50 ARMESTO NATHALIE FM3 1 CAROUX X-TRAIL 02:25:41 10,7 2 France
29
75 FABREGAT CHARLOTTE FM1 1   02:25:42 10,7 3 France
30
35 LUCHAIRE FLORIAN MSE 7   02:25:45 10,7 27 France
31
91 JUNCA CELIANNE FM1 2   02:26:04 10,7 4 France
32
154 VALETTE FABRICE MM1 7   02:26:09 10,7 28 France
33
108 HOBT CYRIL MM2 4 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 02:26:13 10,7 29 France
34
40 CAUSSIGNAC GARY MM0 5   02:26:52 10,6 30 France
35
29 RIBES DAVY MSE 8   02:27:20 10,6 31 France
36
97 AGUSSOL FAUSTINE FSE 1 Trail CPT 02:28:36 10,5 5 France
37
83 GRANIER ERIC MM4 2 les fouladous balaruc 02:28:46 10,5 32 France
38
77 LUPI FRANCK MM1 8 LRUN (Lieuran) 02:29:14 10,5 33 France
39
124 FONTIES PHILIPPE MM3 6 RUN & TRAIL 02:29:44 10,4 34 France
40
127 CALPE PASCAL MM2 5 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 02:30:29 10,4 35 France
41
65 CROPPI MATHIEU MM0 6   02:31:20 10,3 36 France
42
119 KUZNIK FRÉDÉRIC MM2 6   02:31:21 10,3 37 France
43
56 HELMER GUILLAUME MSE 9   02:31:48 10,3 38 France
44
153 ROCHE HUGO MES 1   02:32:52 10,2 39 France
45
16 CASTAN GUILHEM MSE 10   02:32:57 10,2 40 France
46
120 LAURANT GUILLAUME MSE 11   02:33:01 10,2 41 France
47
21 FANJAUD ALEXANDRE MM1 9   02:33:06 10,2 42 France
48
123 ORLIANGE LAURE FM1 3 USSA Sète Athletisme 02:33:22 10,2 6 France
49
138 BARDOUX SÉBASTIEN MM2 7   02:33:50 10,1 43 France
50
9 BRO KARINE FM2 1 Running Conseil COLOMBIERS 02:35:27 10 7 France
51
131 REIMAT PASCAL MM3 7   02:35:38 10 44 France
52
30 DUMAIN CYRIL MSE 12   02:35:48 10 45 France
53
113 RAYNALDY CLAUDE MM2 8 Amicale 34 02:36:04 10 46 France
54
126 RAPINAT BRUNO MM1 10 TAM MONTADY 02:36:08 10 47 France
55
114 LEDEZ OLIVIER MM4 3 YCT / Le bleuet de France 02:36:49 9,9 48 France
56
132 FLATRY LAURENT MM2 9 Becam 02:37:14 9,9 49 France
57
90 CROS GUILHEM MM4 4 ECLA Laudun 02:37:24 9,9 50 France
58
106 BARONI DAVID MM3 8   02:37:34 9,9 51 France
59
60 BRENGOU CYRIL MM2 10   02:38:02 9,9 52 France
60
94 FRANSINO JULIEN MSE 13   02:38:14 9,9 53 France
61
37 LEPONT THOMAS MSE 14 Checy Running 45 02:38:28 9,8 54 France
62
152 CAUX RAPHAEL MM0 7   02:39:04 9,8 55 France
63
47 BENDIAB EDDINE MSE 15   02:39:15 9,8 56 France
64
58 BELLANDE VINCENT MM4 5   02:39:50 9,8 57 France
65
105 ALLEMAND GUILLAUME MM1 11 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:39:54 9,8 58 France
66
111 MOREAU EMMANUEL MM2 11   02:40:32 9,7 59 France
67
85 LAURENT JOHNNY MM2 12 Run & Trail Sauvian 02:42:32 9,6 60 France
68
22 AGUADO FLORIAN MSE 16 Run & Trail Sauvian 02:43:03 9,6 61 France
69
72 AZNAR SYLVAIN MM0 8   02:43:10 9,6 62 France
70
38 CUVILLIER BENJAMIN MM1 12   02:45:11 9,4 63 France
71
104 SALEINE SYLVAIN MM0 9 Team KeN 02:45:26 9,4 64 France
72
26 SILVESTRI GERARD MM2 13 LRUN (Lieuran) 02:45:32 9,4 65 France
73
89 FONTAINE QUENTIN MSE 17   02:45:32 9,4 66 France
74
55 COURREGE JORDAN MSE 18   02:45:37 9,4 67 France
75
129 BAUMER STEPHANE MM2 14   02:45:59 9,4 68 France
76
147 CABROL YOHAN MM0 10   02:46:01 9,4 69 France
77
19 TAFOIRY DAMIEN MM2 15   02:46:20 9,4 70 France
78
5 JULIA FABIEN MM0 11   02:47:10 9,3 71 France
79
109 MARTIN FREDERIC MM2 16 Handball Béziers 02:47:35 9,3 72 France
80
57 LARBAIGT JEAN MSE 19   02:49:16 9,2 73 France
81
66 KADHIM AHMED MM0 12   02:49:25 9,2 74 France
82
73 MULÉ FRANCK MSE 20 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 02:49:31 9,2 75 France
83
45 HERLY SARAH FSE 2 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 02:50:06 9,2 8 France
84
125 DELALANDE FANNY FM2 2   02:50:07 9,2 9 France
85
25 NEGRE LAURENT MM2 17 Run & Trail Sauvian 02:50:19 9,2 76 France
86
107 PALOFFIS SAMUEL MM1 13   02:50:26 9,2 77 France
87
99 CAZERES REMY MM3 9   02:50:41 9,1 78 France
88
86 PECH PHILIPPE MM4 6   02:50:46 9,1 79 France
89
41 LAURIOL ERIC MM0 13   02:51:08 9,1 80 France
90
63 ROUBINET JEAN BENOIT MM1 14   02:51:12 9,1 81 France
91
17 SENDRAL MURIEL FM1 4 NON LICENCIEE 02:51:18 9,1 10 France
92
33 PASTOR ROBERT MM5 1   02:51:44 9,1 82 France
93
76 GROSJEAN CLEMENT MSE 21   02:53:05 9 83 France
94
95 MAZEL JULIEN MSE 22   02:53:34 9 84 France
95
150 BERRADOUAN ROMAIN MSE 23   02:53:35 9 85 France
96
144 PUECH AMANDINE FSE 3   02:53:49 9 11 France
97
112 FERREIRA JONATHAN MSE 24   02:53:50 9 86 France
98
67 MALLET MARIO MM4 7   02:54:19 8,9 87 France
99
61 MOUREAU JEAN LUC MM3 10   02:54:26 8,9 88 France
100
80 PRESEGUER NATHALIE FM2 3 Athle vlm 02:54:55 8,9 12 France
101
88 GUINAND SERGE MM5 2   02:55:34 8,9 89 France
102
53 GRASSELLI LIONEL MM1 15   02:55:37 8,9 90 France
103
27 FIEF FREDERIC MM4 8   02:55:53 8,9 91 France
104
390 COUSTEAU ALEXANDRE MM1 16   02:59:08 8,7 92 France
105
34 FAROUN CELINE FM1 5   02:59:24 8,7 13 France
106
101 ORTIZ JACQUES MM3 11 CAROUX -X-TRAIL 03:00:30 8,6 93 France
107
151 CAU MONIQUE FM2 4   03:00:52 8,6 14 France
108
134 BRYJOWSKI NICOLE FM2 5   03:01:02 8,6 15 France
109
140 BRODIN BERTRAND MM0 14   03:01:38 8,6 94 France
110
87 BLACHAS BERNARD MM7 1   03:05:37 8,4 95 France
111
141 BAUMGARTEN JULIEN MM1 17   03:05:42 8,4 96 France
112
117 TOURNES STEPHANIE FM2 6 CAROUX -X- TRAIL 03:07:27 8,3 16 France
113
122 COGET ALAIN MM5 3   03:10:47 8,2 97 France
114
92 VIDAL AURÉLIEN MM0 15   03:11:28 8,1 98 France
115
51 MULLER BERTRAND MM3 12 MARC 03:11:55 8,1 99 France
116
135 PRAT DAMIEN MSE 25   03:12:42 8,1 100 France
117
70 MIQUEL FREDERIC MM3 13 full contact didier don 03:12:43 8,1 101 France
118
24 OLIVA SÉBASTIEN MM0 16 FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON 03:12:45 8,1 102 France
119
143 PERRIN MIKE MM2 18   03:12:50 8,1 103 France
120
52 FALIP LIONEL MM1 18 LRUN (Lieuran) 03:12:52 8,1 104 France
121
64 LORMANT JOHANN MM0 17 Lormant 03:17:04 7,9 105 France
122
110 CARRIERE CHRISTIAN MM4 9   03:18:10 7,9 106 France
123
145 PISAPIA JENNYFER FSE 4   03:20:59 7,8 17 France
124
44 TRAVER MATHIEU MM0 18   03:23:56 7,6 107 France
125
142 FARENQ JUSIANE FES 1   03:24:17 7,6 18 France
126
23 SALINAS LYDIA FM2 7   03:25:04 7,6 19 France
127
116 DESRUMAUX MARIE FSE 5   03:26:47 7,5 20 France
128
78 ROUZIER BÉNÉDICTE FSE 6   03:43:54 7 21 France
129
43 PALAU PHILIPPE MM3 14   03:45:12 6,9 108 France
130
130 SAINT AUBIN JEROME MM2 19   03:53:30 6,7 109 France
131
20 MAS PATRICK MM5 4 TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM 03:58:46 6,5 110 France
132
79 FOULON FIONA FSE 7   03:59:50 6,5 22 France