Marathon du Cognac - 13/11/2021

semi-marathon


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS REEL
1
1318 GUIBAULT THIERRY MM2 1 COGNAC AC 01:13:34 17,1 1 France 01:13:36
2
2028 VIOLINO DIDIER MM1 1 CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 01:15:52 16,6 2 France 01:15:47
3
1848 BREUILH PHILIPPE MM1 2 COGNAC AC 01:17:52 16,2 3 France 01:17:48
4
1755 PERRET NICOLAS MM4 1 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 01:19:29 15,9 4 France 01:19:26
5
1946 VISSE THIERRY MM4 2   01:19:33 15,8 5 France 01:19:35
6
1963 SALIOU BENJAMIN MM1 3 COGNAC AC 01:19:56 15,8 6 France 01:19:58
7
2004 DUPLAA NICOLAS MM0 1 XIBEROTARRAK 01:20:38 15,6 7 France 01:20:32
8
1226 AUGUIN AMAURY MSE 1 COGNAC AC 01:20:46 15,6 8 France 01:20:44
9
1730 CARPOT CLÉMENT MSE 2   01:20:54 15,6 9 France 01:20:50
10
2159 LAPIERRIERE MAXIMILIEN MSE 3 Sevre Bocage AC 01:21:03 15,5 10 France 01:21:00
11
2138 DITLECADET PIERRE PHILIPPE MSE 4 G2A Angoulême 01:21:06 15,5 11 France 01:21:06
12
1849 MASSONNET ROMAIN MSE 5 CDLC 01:21:29 15,5 12 France 01:21:30
13
2016 HUET BENOÎT MM2 2   01:21:59 15,4 13 France 01:21:53
14
1575 THORIN MAXIME MSE 6   01:22:28 15,3 14 France 01:22:22
15
1828 RAPOSO OLIVIER MM3 1   01:22:50 15,2 15 France 01:22:46
16
1503 MASSUET MICKAEL MSE 7 TEAM TRAIL 86 01:23:21 15,1 16 France 01:23:21
17
1677 COLOMBEL NORBERT MM1 4 AS val de Vigne 01:23:52 15 17 France 01:23:48
18
2136 HERBRETEAU LOIC MM2 3 Team coop vélocité 01:24:00 15 18 France 01:23:55
19
1830 HIDREAU ULRICK MM2 4   01:24:24 14,9 19 France 01:24:19
20
1342 LASSERRE RÉMY MSE 8 XIBEROTARRAK 01:25:06 14,8 20 France 01:25:00
21
2015 MESNARD NICOLAS MM1 5 SPIRIDON 16 01:25:57 14,7 21 France 01:25:48
22
1808 LAFON JONATHAN MM0 2 BRAUD AC 01:26:02 14,6 22 France 01:25:55
23
1987 COUSSEMENT ADRIEN MES 1 US TALENCE 01:26:20 14,6 23 France 01:26:17
24
1655 AVRIL QUENTIN MSE 9   01:26:32 14,6 24 France 01:26:29
25
1760 GOURDON CLÉMENT MSE 10 Adidas Runners Bordeaux 01:26:41 14,5 25 France 01:26:38
26
1734 MEILLOUR MARGOT FSE 1 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:26:41 14,5 1 France 01:26:38
27
2160 BASQUE CLÉMENT MSE 11   01:26:41 14,5 26 France 01:26:38
28
1904 CANET RICHARD MM4 3 REPARSAC VELO CLUB 01:26:43 14,5 27 France 01:26:40
29
1676 LABOILE VINCENT MM0 3 sp angouleme 01:26:47 14,5 28 France 01:26:43
30
1750 MICHAUD VALENTIN MSE 12 COGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:27:01 14,5 29 France 01:26:50
31
1674 GUITTON PIERRE-MARIE MM1 6 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:27:19 14,4 30 France 01:27:11
32
1803 JALLAT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM2 5 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:27:19 14,4 31 France 01:27:17
33
1417 GAIT QUENTIN MSE 13 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 01:27:24 14,4 32 France 01:27:20
34
1109 DUTHOIT STEPHANE MM1 7 DISTILLERIE DE LA TOUR 01:27:32 14,4 33 France 01:27:32
35
2168 MASSERON MARC MSE 14 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 01:28:07 14,3 34 France 01:27:55
36
2021 TERMINET CYRIL MM0 4 LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX 01:28:17 14,3 35 France 01:28:12
37
1101 LEMOUTON MARGAUX FSE 2   01:28:48 14,2 2 France 01:28:48
38
2073 PRIEZ ARNAUD MM2 6   01:29:07 14,1 36 France 01:29:01
39
1403 BEYRAND MATHIEU MSE 15 S/L MONTLUCON ATHLETISME 01:29:08 14,1 37 France 01:29:02
40
1996 GRASSEAU LÉO MES 2   01:29:16 14,1 38 France 01:29:16
41
1021 FORESTIER JEROME MM2 7 pompier la rochelle 01:29:22 14,1 39 France 01:29:11
42
1110 ROIRAND ADRIEN MSE 16 JOGGING CLUB LA FERRIERE 01:29:33 14,1 40 France 01:29:18
43
2098 DUMONT PATRICE MM1 8 EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE* 01:29:56 14 41 France 01:29:52
44
1683 PLAZE CEDRIC MM0 5 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:30:00 14 42 France 01:29:52
45
2132 BRUNAUD JEREMY MM1 9 CSH - HENNESSY 01:30:07 14 43 France 01:30:08
46
1739 THÈVENOUX LOÏC MM1 10 Anti virus 01:30:35 13,9 44 France 01:30:21
47
1763 LAVIDALIE CHRISTOPHE MM2 8 S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:30:35 13,9 45 France 01:30:33
48
2150 SIMSIC DAVID MM2 9 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:30:42 13,9 46 France 01:30:39
49
1646 TOURISSAUD JEAN- MARIE MM2 10 Roc athlé 01:31:09 13,8 47 France 01:31:09
50
2158 SOURBÉ DYLAN MSE 17   01:31:27 13,8 48 France 01:31:27
51
1910 PIONNIER SEBASTIEN MM2 11 UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:31:41 13,7 49 France 01:31:37
52
2200 BILLAUD BENOIT MSE 18 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 01:31:41 13,7 50 France 01:31:30
53
2617 CHONIS STEPHANE MM2 12 AS LIBOURNE* 01:31:45 13,7 51 France 01:31:41
54
1578 SIGAL BENJAMIN MM1 11   01:32:04 13,7 52 France 01:31:57
55
1688 SORTON CHRISTOPHE MM3 2 Team ouin ouin 01:32:11 13,7 53 France 01:31:55
56
1885 GUERIN CLÉMENT MSE 19 NL 01:32:16 13,7 54 France 01:32:15
57
2161 BARBIN AURÉLIEN MSE 20 Cours'Son Nature 01:32:17 13,7 55 France 01:32:17
58
1478 PAURION FREDDY MM1 12 optic2000 01:32:20 13,6 56 France 01:32:12
59
1647 CLEMENT FLORENT MSE 21   01:33:00 13,5 57 France 01:32:55
60
2103 GUERIN DAVID MM3 3 LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:33:02 13,5 58 France 01:32:59
61
1009 LE BRAS SEBASTIEN MM2 13 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:33:11 13,5 59 France 01:33:08
62
2165 VIDAUD BENOIT MM0 6   01:33:14 13,5 60 France 01:33:08
63
1335 BROUSSARD OLIVIER MSE 22 BOISUMAULT 01:33:30 13,5 61 France 01:32:55
64
1942 AUBERT LAURENT MM2 14 COGNAC AC 01:33:38 13,5 62 France 01:33:34
65
1694 LAMBERT MARINE FSE 3 Limoges Mud Run 01:33:42 13,4 3 France 01:33:28
66
2184 AUTRUSSEAU JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 23 les tritons du grand cognac 01:33:45 13,4 63 France 01:33:46
67
1200 GUYONNET WILFRID MM2 15 ultramical 86 01:33:48 13,4 64 France 01:33:39
68
2611 AUBERT ALAIN MM2 16 les rapid's de la boeme 01:33:50 13,4 65 France 01:33:45
69
2151 AIT EL CADI MOHAMED MM0 7 SPIRIDON 16 01:33:52 13,4 66 France 01:33:43
70
1800 BEIGNON JEAN NOEL MM3 4 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:34:11 13,4 67 France 01:34:05
71
2093 GESSON TONY MM1 13   01:34:17 13,4 68 France 01:34:10
72
1062 DUDOGNON ANTOINE MSE 24   01:34:35 13,3 69 France 01:34:29
73
2033 ETCHEGARAY JEREMIE MSE 25 BRAUD AC 01:34:35 13,3 70 France 01:34:27
74
2622 LOUX CHRISTOPHE MM3 5 ASVA RAID 01:34:46 13,3 71 France 01:34:46
75
1932 RICHARD CEDRIC MM0 8 CS HENNESSY 01:34:47 13,3 72 France 01:34:45
76
1964 OURRED MEHDI MSE 26 Team ouins ouins running trail 01:34:51 13,3 73 France 01:34:31
77
1767 JANVIER STEVEN MSE 27   01:34:54 13,3 74 France 01:34:48
78
1395 RABAUD LAURENT MM1 14 les 42 ans 01:34:59 13,3 75 France 01:34:56
79
1957 BRUNETEAU CHRISTOPHE MM3 6 COGNAC AC 01:35:09 13,2 76 France 01:34:49
80
2196 ROUGIER QUENTIN MSE 28   01:35:10 13,2 77 France 01:34:16
81
1900 JULLIARD CLEMENT MES 3   01:35:11 13,2 78 France 01:35:07
82
1947 SAMMUT GUILLAUME MM1 15 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:35:13 13,2 79 France 01:35:13
83
1456 LONGEVILLE BENOIT MM1 16 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN / COURSVTT 01:35:14 13,2 80 France 01:34:44
84
2030 VINCENT LUC MM2 17 Team Stadium 01:35:16 13,2 81 France 01:35:05
85
1689 BRUNEAU LAURENT MM2 18 SPIRIDON 16 01:35:24 13,2 82 France 01:35:10
86
2619 COLOMBANI MARC MM1 17 As libourne 01:35:34 13,2 83 France 01:35:27
87
1937 BALUSSEAUD ALEXANDRE MM1 18 Aventures running segonzac 01:35:35 13,2 84 France 01:35:30
88
1454 JAUNET WILFRIED MM2 19 COGNAC AC 01:35:46 13,2 85 France 01:35:39
89
2172 BULTEZ ROMAIN MSE 29   01:35:46 13,2 86 France 01:34:52
90
1596 BIDOU SEBASTIEN MM1 19   01:35:48 13,2 87 France 01:35:29
91
1814 FERRINI JÉROME MM2 20 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:35:57 13,1 88 France 01:35:46
92
1732 LE GUSTERNEC NICOLAS MSE 30   01:35:58 13,1 89 France 01:35:38
93
1286 DUSSAUD MARIE FM1 1 BRAUD AC 01:35:59 13,1 4 France 01:35:54
94
1914 RUMEN THIBAUT MSE 31   01:36:00 13,1 90 France 01:35:36
95
1398 DUBOIS JEREMIE MM2 21 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:36:03 13,1 91 France 01:36:05
96
1040 FOUILLET FRANCK MM4 4 SAUMUR TRIATHLON 01:36:04 13,1 92 France 01:36:00
97
2163 MARCHEGAY NICOLAS MM2 22 aventure running segonzac 01:36:09 13,1 93 France 01:36:01
98
1287 DUSSAUD MICHEL MM5 1 BRAUD AC 01:36:16 13,1 94 France 01:36:16
99
1325 AUBOYER LAURENT MM2 23 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 01:36:20 13,1 95 France 01:36:10
100
1924 PHILIPPON ALEXANDRE MSE 32   01:36:23 13,1 96 France 01:36:06
101
1897 MOREAU CHRISTOPHE MM4 5 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:36:24 13,1 97 France 01:36:18
102
1509 MARCHAIS AMAURY MSE 33   01:36:25 13,1 98 France 01:36:13
103
1911 HALBERT LOIC MM5 2 CA PLASSAC 01:36:30 13,1 99 France 01:36:30
104
1460 POUGEARD YANNICK MM2 24 Rapid's de la boeme 01:36:32 13,1 100 France 01:36:23
105
1775 LAGE CHRISTOPHE MM2 25   01:36:34 13 101 France 01:36:25
106
1665 HAGUENIN FRANCK MM2 26 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:37:05 13 102 France 01:36:57
107
1758 MANEVAL MICKAEL MM1 20   01:37:06 13 103 France 01:36:59
108
2012 ECOFFARD JULIEN MM0 9 APA 01:37:11 13 104 France 01:36:35
109
1819 VAN LEEUWEN KEES MM4 6 AS LIBOURNE* 01:37:17 13 105 France 01:37:13
110
1374 BERTHON ARNAUD MM1 21 LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON 01:37:18 12,9 106 France 01:37:05
111
1726 FONTAINE LUDOVIC MM2 27 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:37:19 12,9 107 France 01:37:12
112
1875 ASTIER FELIX MSE 34   01:37:26 12,9 108 France 01:37:15
113
1549 RUIZ EDOUARD MM0 10   01:37:28 12,9 109 France 01:37:16
114
1524 RAMPNOUX PASCAL MM4 7   01:37:28 12,9 110 France 01:37:22
115
1822 VALENTI ERIC MM4 8   01:37:31 12,9 111 France 01:37:26
116
2107 GANDAIS ANTHONY MM0 11   01:37:34 12,9 112 France 01:37:34
117
2146 ROUVEIX ARNAUD MM0 12 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:37:35 12,9 113 France 01:37:06
118
2049 ALICOT JEAN BAPTISTE MM2 28 LES VAGABONS 01:37:41 12,9 114 France 01:37:23
119
1580 BELLEFAYE JEROME MM1 22 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:37:46 12,9 115 France 01:37:33
120
1691 BUFFAUD ANTOINE MM0 13   01:37:51 12,9 116 France 01:37:42
121
1222 GALLON JEREMY MSE 35 Anges De Cieux 01:37:53 12,9 117 France 01:37:21
122
1497 BARDIN RÉMI MSE 36   01:37:57 12,9 118 France 01:37:07
123
1991 CHAUVEAU OPHELIE FM0 1 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:38:00 12,9 5 France 01:37:27
124
1639 RAISON CHARLES MSE 37   01:38:04 12,8 119 France 01:37:56
125
1544 GOUSSET FRANCK MSE 38   01:38:12 12,8 120 France 01:38:06
126
2179 SAINT-AMAND JÉRÔME   1 APCD16 01:38:22 12,8 121 France 01:38:06
127
2048 GONIAK REMY MM3 7 CA BEGLAIS 01:38:26 12,8 122 France 01:38:21
128
1183 SÉROT RÉGIS MM2 29 ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX 01:38:30 12,8 123 France 01:38:15
129
1240 NOUVEAU LAURENT MM3 8 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 01:38:32 12,8 124 France 01:38:27
130
1959 ELIS QUENTIN MES 4   01:38:35 12,8 125 France 01:38:27
131
1920 DEVERS VICTORIEN MSE 39   01:38:39 12,8 126 France 01:38:21
132
1806 GRELIER THIBAUT MM0 14 JOGG'IN TOURS 01:38:39 12,8 127 France 01:38:12
133
2180 DELPIERRE THÉO MSE 40   01:38:45 12,8 128 France 01:38:45
134
1679 MOUDOUTE THEO MES 5   01:38:55 12,7 129 France 01:38:51
135
1687 FERNANDES CATHERINE FM2 1 BRAUD AC 01:38:58 12,7 6 France 01:38:58
136
1649 RIVA CHARLY MSE 41   01:39:01 12,7 130 France 01:38:07
137
2117 FOURNIER CORENTIN MSE 42   01:39:03 12,7 131 France 01:38:09
138
1640 SURAULT EMMANUELLE FM1 2   01:39:04 12,7 7 France 01:39:00
139
2092 FRANÇOIS LAURENT MM1 23   01:39:06 12,7 132 France 01:38:59
140
1368 DUBAN FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MM0 15   01:39:18 12,7 133 France 01:38:59
141
1133 AUPETIT JULIEN MSE 43   01:39:19 12,7 134 France 01:38:56
142
1204 GABORIAUD PASCAL MM4 9   01:39:21 12,7 135 France 01:39:16
143
1753 ORDRONNEAU LUDOVIC MM0 16   01:39:22 12,7 136 France 01:39:07
144
2170 THIBAULT ROBIN MSE 44   01:39:26 12,7 137 France 01:39:22
145
1610 LAFAYE GÉRARD MM0 17   01:39:39 12,6 138 France 01:39:17
146
1804 RICHARD BENOIT MM0 18 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:39:47 12,6 139 France 01:38:35
147
1408 DELOUCHE ERIC MM3 9 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:39:49 12,6 140 France 01:39:24
148
2178 MERLE ALAIN MM6 1 AKRO BITUM 01:39:57 12,6 141 France 01:39:46
149
2155 LANEELLE MAXIME MSE 45   01:40:06 12,6 142 France 01:40:01
150
1670 BOUCARD WILLIAM MM2 30 JSA TRIATHLON 01:40:20 12,6 143 France 01:40:20
151
1722 AZZAM SOFIANE MSE 46   01:40:20 12,6 144 France 01:39:51
152
2148 CLARK JIM MM3 10 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:40:22 12,6 145 France 01:40:17
153
1148 EMBERGER NICOLAS MM2 31 SingleTrack 01:40:24 12,5 146 France 01:40:16
154
2173 RAYMOND NICOLAS MM2 32   01:40:26 12,5 147 France 01:40:22
155
1817 BAILLIER NICOLAS MSE 47   01:40:27 12,5 148 France 01:40:27
156
1113 LE ROUZIC YVES-MARIE MM0 19 CANIPAT 87 01:40:38 12,5 149 France 01:39:57
157
2623 PERDREAU ANTONI MES 6 Le coureur du dimanche 01:40:38 12,5 150 France 01:39:37
158
1534 VOISIN NICOLAS MM0 20   01:40:40 12,5 151 France 01:40:11
159
1359 VIGNAUD GUILLAUME MSE 48   01:40:41 12,5 152 France 01:40:15
160
1976 PEYROT BEATRICE FM3 1 JUDO CLUB GRAND COGNAC 01:40:48 12,5 8 France 01:40:41
161
1725 LUCAS GALAAN MSE 49 GIEN ATHLE MARATHON 01:40:48 12,5 153 France 01:40:48
162
2040 BILL JEREMY MM5 3 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:40:49 12,5 154 France 01:40:38
163
2066 SABELLE YANNICK MM2 33   01:40:51 12,5 155 France 01:40:39
164
1414 GIRAUD SAMUEL MM2 34 LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:40:52 12,5 156 France 01:40:52
165
2022 BARBOT MICKAEL MM1 24   01:40:55 12,5 157 France 01:40:39
166
1217 GUEGAN FRANÇOIS MM1 25   01:40:57 12,5 158 France 01:40:29
167
2615 ZORIQUE RODOLPHE MM3 11   01:41:00 12,5 159 France 01:40:34
168
1868 TOURISSAUD MIREILLE FM2 2 AS SAINT JUNIEN 01:41:10 12,5 9 France 01:41:03
169
2044 DUPUY JEAN FRANCOIS MM3 12   01:41:10 12,5 160 France 01:41:02
170
1989 LENOIR PIERRE MSE 50 BA 709 COGNAC 01:41:14 12,4 161 France 01:40:45
171
1661 GERARD CYRIL MM0 21 ORANGE BLEUE 01:41:21 12,4 162 France 01:40:54
172
1548 LILAUD HUSCANDE BEFENO FM0 2 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:41:23 12,4 10 France 01:41:11
173
2088 LEVEQUE PHILIPPE MSE 51   01:41:25 12,4 163 France 01:40:54
174
1967 GIBOIN THÉOPHILE MM0 22   01:41:26 12,4 164 France 01:41:26
175
1246 MASSE MANUEL MM2 35 AKRO BITUM 01:41:34 12,4 165 France 01:40:56
176
1369 FAIVRE PASCAL MM2 36   01:41:45 12,4 166 France 01:41:13
177
1198 LUSSON CÉDRIC MM2 37   01:41:47 12,4 167 France 01:41:22
178
2020 BLANCHARD ELISE FSE 4 SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 01:41:51 12,4 11 France 01:41:38
179
2626 SCHNEIDER IVAN MM0 23   01:41:54 12,4 168 France 01:41:41
180
1483 VINGERDER JULIEN MSE 52   01:42:04 12,3 169 France 01:41:47
181
1651 VILLAUMÉ ROMAIN MM0 24   01:42:04 12,3 170 France 01:41:34
182
2017 LUCAS GREGOIRE MM1 26   01:42:05 12,3 171 France 01:42:05
183
1556 BLANCHARD MICKAEL MM0 25   01:42:11 12,3 172 France 01:41:53
184
1507 JUDET DE LA COMBE EDOUARD MM1 27   01:42:13 12,3 173 France 01:41:59
185
1165 LE CALLONEC TRISTAN MM1 28 PAU TRIATHLON 01:42:15 12,3 174 France 01:41:48
186
1733 SOULARD BENOIT MM3 13   01:42:17 12,3 175 France 01:42:08
187
1666 DUPUY JULIEN MM0 26   01:42:18 12,3 176 France 01:42:05
188
2024 CHOTARD SOLENNE FSE 5 SNOS 01:42:19 12,3 12 France 01:42:05
189
1603 FEKKAK LOUIS MM0 27 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 01:42:19 12,3 177 France 01:42:19
190
1695 LITALIEN JEAN MM1 29   01:42:20 12,3 178 France 01:42:20
191
1077 GASANÇON CHRISTOPHE MM3 14   01:42:20 12,3 179 France 01:42:05
192
1589 BASCA CINDY FM0 3 SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 01:42:37 12,3 13 France 01:42:11
193
1812 MAURIN ARNAUD MSE 53   01:42:44 12,3 180 France 01:42:06
194
1954 ROUGIER CLEMENT MES 7 Jogging club chateauneuf 01:42:45 12,3 181 France 01:42:34
195
1278 GOUAULT JEAN PHILIPPE MM3 15 S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:42:49 12,3 182 France 01:42:33
196
2019 AVRIL SAMUËL MSE 54   01:42:53 12,2 183 France 01:42:26
197
2096 GAUDUCHEAU JEAN MARIE MM3 16 Bernac 01:43:01 12,2 184 France 01:42:44
198
1437 CHARRIER NOËL MM4 10   01:43:03 12,2 185 France 01:42:42
199
1166 REDON JEROME MM1 30 Bessines sur Gartempe Athletisme 01:43:05 12,2 186 France 01:43:05
200
1426 RENAUD LAURENT MM3 17 AVIA CLUB 01:43:07 12,2 187 France 01:42:34
201
2193 PERRODEAU MICKAEL MM2 38 ESM CHALLANS 01:43:08 12,2 188 France 01:43:08
202
1319 LESPAGNOL LAURENT MM4 11 US CENON ATHLETISME 01:43:09 12,2 189 France 01:43:01
203
1642 TUTARD JULIEN MSE 55 Amicale des pompiers de jarnac 01:43:11 12,2 190 France 01:42:25
204
1233 MARTY TONY MM1 31   01:43:12 12,2 191 France 01:43:12
205
2055 DOSTES ROMAIN MM0 28   01:43:20 12,2 192 France 01:43:20
206
2102 LEE ROBERT MM4 12 Lee 01:43:26 12,2 193 France 01:43:26
207
1476 CORNUAUD VIVIEN MM0 29 optic2000 01:43:26 12,2 194 France 01:43:02
208
1130 REYNAUD ERIC MM4 13 BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 01:43:29 12,2 195 France 01:43:20
209
1650 RICHARD EMILIE FM0 4   01:43:30 12,2 14 France 01:43:02
210
1721 BOUCHET PAUL MSE 56 Ba709 01:43:34 12,2 196 France 01:42:45
211
2198 GOURDON SAMUEL MM0 30   01:43:38 12,2 197 France 01:43:22
212
1461 SALA SEBASTIEN MM0 31 pompier de jarnac 01:43:41 12,2 198 France 01:42:55
213
1869 PALLUAS PHILIPPE MM3 18 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:43:43 12,1 199 France 01:43:31
214
2095 LAVAUD ANTHONY MSE 57 TONNELLERIE DOREAU 01:43:47 12,1 200 France 01:42:53
215
2108 BREAUX ERIC MM3 19 LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:43:49 12,1 201 France 01:43:49
216
1918 ROCHE LAURENT MM4 14   01:43:50 12,1 202 France 01:43:38
217
1185 POYAC STEPHANE MM3 20   01:43:51 12,1 203 France 01:43:38
218
1833 LIZOT MARIE-HÉLÉNE FM5 1   01:43:54 12,1 15 France 01:43:46
219
1743 CARLES MICHEL MM5 4   01:44:00 12,1 204 France 01:43:30
220
1609 BLAAUW-HVAL ANDREAS MM0 32   01:44:02 12,1 205 Norvège 01:43:19
221
2162 BOUILLER FRANCK MM3 21   01:44:07 12,1 206 France 01:44:04
222
1550 THOMAS PIERRE MM0 33   01:44:08 12,1 207 France 01:43:57
223
1517 BONNIN BENOIT MM1 32   01:44:12 12,1 208 France 01:43:10
224
2029 RENOULLEAU SANDRA FM2 3   01:44:16 12,1 16 France 01:43:53
225
1504 BROUSSOULOUX SYLVAIN MM1 33 BSGA 01:44:29 12,1 209 France 01:44:24
226
1124 LAFAYE KYLLIAN MSE 58 HAPPY RUNNERS 01:44:36 12 210 France 01:43:57
227
2627 FIGUEIRA VINCENT MSE 59   01:44:50 12 211 France 01:42:44
228
1586 RAULT PASCAL MM3 22   01:44:53 12 212 France 01:44:33
229
1471 COURTOIS AUDREY FM0 5 SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 01:44:56 12 17 France 01:44:28
230
1950 LERICHE FABRICE MM3 23 CMOB BASSENS 01:44:56 12 213 France 01:44:45
231
1727 DUCLOS LAURENT MM3 24   01:44:57 12 214 France 01:44:57
232
2628 LALIDA THOMAS MSE 60   01:44:57 12 215 France 01:44:24
233
1370 CRAMPAGNE EMMANUEL MM3 25 G2A 01:45:02 12 216 France 01:44:48
234
1355 PERRIN GUILLAUME MM0 34 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 01:45:06 12 217 France 01:44:53
235
1729 VIOUX ADRIEN MSE 61   01:45:08 12 218 France 01:44:07
236
1390 SCHEID LAURENT MM3 26   01:45:09 12 219 France 01:44:55
237
1715 ROBINAUD JOSEPHINE FSE 6 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:45:12 12 18 France 01:44:43
238
1605 TEDONE SAMUEL MSE 62   01:45:23 12 220 France 01:44:53
239
1917 HEBERT FABRICE MM2 39   01:45:29 11,9 221 France 01:45:07
240
1491 VANDENBUSSCHE SYLVIE FM2 4 CER FRANCE POITOU CHARENTES 01:45:32 11,9 19 France 01:45:26
241
1199 NOCQUET ANNE-CHARLOTTE FM1 3 ultramical 86 01:45:33 11,9 20 France 01:45:22
242
1547 ROSSIGNOL DIMITRI MM2 40   01:45:42 11,9 222 France 01:45:02
243
1854 BOURRON PRISCA FM1 4 EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES 01:45:46 11,9 21 France 01:45:34
244
2128 GUILLET DAMIEN MSE 63 OCR run or die 01:45:48 11,9 223 France 01:45:34
245
1852 LECOUTURIER EMMANUELLE FM2 5   01:45:51 11,9 22 France 01:45:41
246
1913 DUCLAUD PATRICE MM4 15   01:45:56 11,9 224 France 01:45:56
247
2112 CORNET NICOLAS MHANDI 1 MILLE PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 01:45:58 11,9 225 France 01:45:17
248
1956 FLANNERY CHRISTIAN MES 8   01:46:05 11,9 226 France 01:45:58
249
1958 PRAUD GABIN MES 9   01:46:06 11,9 227 France 01:45:59
250
1387 BRION WILFRIED MM2 41   01:46:06 11,9 228 France 01:45:51
251
1724 RICHET ROMAIN MSE 64   01:46:11 11,9 229 France 01:45:09
252
1766 GUERIN JONATHAN MSE 65   01:46:11 11,9 230 France 01:46:06
253
1999 BERNARD SEVERINE FM2 6 anti virus 01:46:13 11,9 23 France 01:45:24
254
1832 LIZOT CECILE FSE 7 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:46:16 11,9 24 France 01:46:09
255
2080 DEMAZOIN GREGORY MM1 34   01:46:17 11,9 231 France 01:46:01
256
1515 ROUX JEAN LOUIS MM3 27   01:46:17 11,9 232 France 01:46:08
257
1608 SHARMA VINEET MM0 35   01:46:17 11,9 233 Norvège 01:46:17
258
2081 CHARBEAU ÉTIENNE MM1 35 GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:46:17 11,9 234 France 01:46:01
259
1943 FAUCHER VINCENT MSE 66   01:46:19 11,9 235 France 01:46:00
260
1908 CROCHART CLEMENT MSE 67   01:46:20 11,8 236 France 01:45:18
261
1449 GRILLET MORGANE FM0 6   01:46:22 11,8 25 France 01:45:54
262
2199 MARRAUD PATRICE MM3 28 AKRO BITUM 01:46:24 11,8 237 France 01:46:24
263
2139 LEVESQUE CHRISTOPHE MM3 29   01:46:26 11,8 238 France 01:46:00
264
1563 GAUDY BENOIT MM2 42   01:46:38 11,8 239 France 01:46:26
265
1004 SEGURA NATHALIE FM3 2 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 01:46:39 11,8 26 France 01:46:28
266
2110 BOUVIALA JÉRÔME MM2 43   01:46:44 11,8 240 France 01:46:01
267
1125 FORILLERE LOUISE FM2 7   01:46:48 11,8 27 France 01:46:37
268
1555 ROUGER SYLVAIN MM3 30 LE CLUB TRIATHLON 01:46:52 11,8 241 France 01:46:52
269
2137 GIBOIN PIERRE-LOUIS MSE 68   01:46:54 11,8 242 France 01:45:56
270
1202 BERGEON FRANCK MM3 31   01:46:54 11,8 243 France 01:46:51
271
1980 DUFOURD ANTONY MM3 32   01:46:57 11,8 244 France 01:46:57
272
1537 SALVI STEPHANE MM2 44 JJC 01:47:07 11,8 245 France 01:46:52
273
2011 BOMPAS JEAN PHILIPPE MM4 16 Ac chantonnay 01:47:10 11,8 246 France 01:47:04
274
2618 CHONIS VIRGINIE FM2 8 AS LIBOURNE* 01:47:11 11,8 28 France 01:46:42
275
1331 DALMON ENZO MSE 69 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 01:47:14 11,7 247 France 01:47:05
276
1330 ESNAULT ESTELLE FSE 8 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 01:47:14 11,7 29 France 01:47:03
277
2046 EPINAT PATRICK MM4 17   01:47:16 11,7 248 France 01:47:04
278
1349 TREMBLE CHASSIN EVA FM2 9   01:47:19 11,7 30 France 01:47:11
279
1213 CHATARD THIERRY MM4 18 HAPPY RUNNERS 01:47:19 11,7 249 France 01:46:40
280
1865 VALEZE SEBASTIEN MM1 36 JOGFORS 01:47:24 11,7 250 France 01:46:43
281
1111 CHATARD FREDERIC MM3 33 LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE 01:47:25 11,7 251 France 01:47:12
282
1038 DOS SANTOS JOSE MM4 19 COURIR A CUSSET 01:47:31 11,7 252 France 01:47:18
283
1436 DAUGE FRANCOIS MM1 37   01:47:39 11,7 253 France 01:47:06
284
1618 PETIT CLEMENT MSE 70 OCR run or die 01:47:42 11,7 254 France 01:47:28
285
2072 VERFAILLIE PIERRE MSE 71   01:47:46 11,7 255 France 01:46:40
286
1442 NAVARRO ANTOINE MM0 36 JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:47:46 11,7 256 France 01:47:22
287
1083 SENNAVOINE CARINE FM1 5   01:47:55 11,7 31 France 01:46:57
288
1085 JOUANAUD LAURENT MM2 45   01:47:55 11,7 257 France 01:46:56
289
1894 CADET PATRICK MM6 2   01:48:06 11,7 258 France 01:47:55
290
1574 PLASSARD VINCENT MM1 38   01:48:06 11,7 259 France 01:47:32
291
1785 MOREAU ALEXIS MSE 72 ACJAR 01:48:26 11,6 260 France 01:48:01
292
1675 BOEUF DAMIEN MM1 39   01:48:28 11,6 261 France 01:48:14
293
1251 BARNAS AXELLE FM1 6 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:48:34 11,6 32 France 01:48:23
294
1334 CHAPILLON EMMANUEL MM3 34 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 01:48:34 11,6 262 France 01:48:23
295
1268 GUIOT JULIEN MM0 37 JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLÉTISME 01:48:38 11,6 263 France 01:47:29
296
1329 JOULIN PIERRE-YVES MM1 40 Start'in Bloc 01:48:39 11,6 264 France 01:47:36
297
1941 LEPIFFE GAETAN MM2 46   01:48:40 11,6 265 France 01:47:56
298
2053 LARBAIGT LAURENT MM2 47   01:48:40 11,6 266 France 01:47:50
299
1429 RENAUD CHRISTOPHE MM3 35 AKRO BITUM 01:48:42 11,6 267 France 01:48:16
300
2064 TISSERON STEPHANE MM2 48 Lions Club Cognac-Jarnac 01:48:44 11,6 268 France 01:48:32
301
2100 SEROT BRYAN MM0 38   01:48:44 11,6 269 France 01:48:09
302
1929 LABORDE OLIVIER MM3 36 La foulée saint aubinoise 01:48:45 11,6 270 France 01:48:10
303
1966 DE HERRYPON ARNAUD MM3 37   01:48:47 11,6 271 France 01:47:44
304
2001 ALVES DOS REIS HELIO MM1 41 anti virus 01:48:55 11,6 272 France 01:48:09
305
1489 PRAUD ANTONY MM2 49   01:48:58 11,6 273 France 01:48:41
306
1167 PEYMIRAT LIONEL MM1 42 Bessines sur Gartempe Athletisme 01:48:58 11,6 274 France 01:48:46
307
1171 EOUZAN GAELLE FM3 3   01:49:01 11,6 33 France 01:48:56
308
1289 TALBOT PATRICE MM5 5 USEAB RUNNING 01:49:11 11,5 275 France 01:48:41
309
1379 MIOULET STEPHANE MM3 38 EDLM 01:49:16 11,5 276 France 01:49:09
310
1487 VIGNAUD JULIEN MM1 43 La Team st gaudentaise 01:49:22 11,5 277 France 01:49:22
311
1453 HUSSON THOMAS MM0 39   01:49:24 11,5 278 France 01:49:09
312
1480 CHARPIAT FRÉDÉRIC MM2 50   01:49:25 11,5 279 France 01:49:07
313
1311 ROUSSEAU ANTOINE MSE 73   01:49:26 11,5 280 France 01:48:19
314
1974 CHANSEAU NICOLAS MM1 44   01:49:28 11,5 281 France 01:49:01
315
2099 GELIN MICHEL MM4 20 jogg espoir vienne biathlon 01:49:28 11,5 282 France 01:49:17
316
2149 PASQUIER ANTHONY MM1 45   01:49:30 11,5 283 France 01:48:53
317
1473 MAZIERES CAROLE FM2 10 Limoz'elles Team 01:49:31 11,5 34 France 01:49:08
318
1969 RAIMBAUD DAMIEN MM0 40   01:49:31 11,5 284 France 01:49:31
319
1528 DE BARROS FREDERIC MM2 51 US CENON RIVE DROITE 01:49:33 11,5 285 France 01:49:18
320
1736 CARIO LAURENT MM2 52 Jogging Club Chateauneuf 01:49:41 11,5 286 France 01:48:50
321
1023 AUDIN CHRISTOPHE MM3 39   01:49:46 11,5 287 France 01:49:38
322
2009 BOURDONCLE MATHIEU MM1 46   01:49:48 11,5 288 France 01:49:24
323
1809 ROUGERIE ALAIN MM3 40   01:49:48 11,5 289 France 01:49:48
324
1716 KREMPP BAPTISTE MM0 41   01:49:49 11,5 290 France 01:49:27
325
1140 DELHIAT MATHIEU MM1 47 HAPPY RUNNERS 01:49:51 11,5 291 France 01:49:06
326
2190 SEGUIN LUDOVIC MM4 21 jogg espoir vienne biathlon 01:49:52 11,5 292 France 01:49:52
327
1455 PITOL ORIANNE FSE 9   01:49:52 11,5 35 France 01:49:52
328
1447 FRICARD SANDRA FM1 7   01:49:53 11,5 36 France 01:49:33
329
2189 MORELLO GUILLAUME MM0 42   01:49:53 11,5 293 France 01:48:49
330
2031 AUDOUIN LUDOVIC MM2 53 CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:49:53 11,5 294 France 01:49:09
331
2612 SCHINKEL HÉLÈNE FSE 10 Les Challengers 01:49:55 11,5 37 France 01:49:44
332
1365 DU CRAY THIBAUT MSE 74   01:49:57 11,5 295 France 01:49:38
333
1970 MAINEMER MYRIAM FM3 4 G2A Angoulême 01:50:14 11,4 38 France 01:49:42
334
1114 BARON MATHIEU MM1 48   01:50:19 11,4 296 France 01:49:51
335
2003 DAVIAUX MICHAEL MM2 54 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:50:20 11,4 297 France 01:49:48
336
1003 SEGURA MARC ANTOINE MM5 6 ACLR TRIATHLON 01:50:27 11,4 298 France 01:50:07
337
1399 PINEAU GUILLAUME MM3 41 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:50:30 11,4 299 France 01:50:13
338
1296 THOREAU HERVÉ MM3 42   01:50:30 11,4 300 France 01:50:13
339
2051 VEZIN GILLES MM4 22 AMICALE SPORTIVE DE MAROLLES 01:50:31 11,4 301 France 01:49:52
340
1816 NOGUES BENOIT MM0 43 Nogues 01:50:31 11,4 302 France 01:50:19
341
1018 AIMARD STEPHANE MM4 23   01:50:32 11,4 303 France 01:49:55
342
1668 BANCHEREAU DAVID MM1 49   01:50:42 11,4 304 France 01:50:15
343
1740 GERON LUCAS MSE 75   01:50:43 11,4 305 France 01:50:08
344
1975 RICHARD JOEL MM2 55 Richemont's Team 01:50:50 11,4 306 France 01:49:55
345
2027 ALLAIRE ERIC MM1 50   01:51:00 11,4 307 France 01:50:09
346
2067 BRAUNGARDT THOMAS MM4 24   01:51:02 11,3 308 Allemagne 01:50:24
347
1322 TOUMINET LUDOVIC MM2 56 S/L ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX 01:51:04 11,3 309 France 01:50:48
348
1215 TALLET PATRICK MM4 25 HAPPY RUNNERS 01:51:06 11,3 310 France 01:50:26
349
1923 LEVAIN CHRISTIAN MM4 26 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:51:12 11,3 311 France 01:51:12
350
1846 CAMUS OLIVIER MM0 44   01:51:19 11,3 312 France 01:50:36
351
1076 SEGUIN CHRISTOPHE MM3 43 Jogging club chateauneuf 01:51:21 11,3 313 France 01:50:29
352
1290 LEPECULIER LOUIS MJU 1   01:51:22 11,3 314 France 01:50:22
353
1464 SMANIA NATACHA FSE 11   01:51:22 11,3 39 France 01:51:01
354
1599 BRODIN GUILLAUME MM2 57 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 01:51:22 11,3 315 France 01:51:22
355
1617 BACHELIER AGNÈS FM2 11 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:51:24 11,3 40 France 01:50:33
356
1150 BOULESTEIX STEPHANE MM4 27   01:51:31 11,3 316 France 01:50:42
357
1277 TIRMAN ANTOINE MM0 45   01:51:35 11,3 317 France 01:50:37
358
1467 HOUSSAIS BRIGITTE FM3 5 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:51:51 11,3 41 France 01:50:59
359
1896 FRAPPIER EMELINE FSE 12   01:51:51 11,3 42 France 01:51:51
360
1903 FRAGNON PATRICK MM5 7 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 01:51:53 11,3 318 France 01:51:53
361
1815 KONATÉ LACINÉ MJU 2   01:51:53 11,3 319 France 01:51:53
362
1291 MONJOFFRE CLAIRE FSE 13 SANTORUN 01:51:54 11,3 43 France 01:51:54
363
1513 PASQUET MARC MSE 76 POMPIERS DE JARNAC 01:51:54 11,3 320 France 01:51:09
364
2008 BOUET SÉBASTIEN MM0 46   01:51:57 11,3 321 France 01:51:14
365
1439 VINCENT ROMAIN MM1 51 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 01:52:11 11,2 322 France 01:51:41
366
1164 GUIDEZ MICKAEL MSE 77   01:52:12 11,2 323 France 01:52:12
367
2616 GARNIER SYLVAIN MM1 52   01:52:14 11,2 324 France 01:51:48
368
1887 VAILLANT ERIC MM5 8 S/L AS MAROLLES 01:52:16 11,2 325 France 01:51:36
369
1756 LONGEVILLE EMMANUEL MM2 58   01:52:16 11,2 326 France 01:51:43
370
1892 MARTINEAU ANTONY MM1 53 ORANGE BLEUE 01:52:17 11,2 327 France 01:51:29
371
1203 MICHEAUD NADEGE FM3 6   01:52:18 11,2 44 France 01:52:08
372
1893 RAIMBAULT YANN MM0 47   01:52:22 11,2 328 France 01:52:12
373
1600 PELLETIER XAVIER MM2 59 LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE 01:52:23 11,2 329 France 01:52:02
374
1697 TERRAO JULIEN MSE 78   01:52:44 11,2 330 France 01:52:20
375
1696 DEXET KEVIN MSE 79   01:52:44 11,2 331 France 01:52:20
376
1347 SAULAI SEBASTIEN MM1 54 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 01:52:44 11,2 332 France 01:52:33
377
1208 BESSINETON PIERRE MM4 28 Bessines sur Gartempe Athletisme 01:52:47 11,2 333 France 01:51:50
378
1531 LAURIOL JUIETTE FM1 8   01:52:53 11,2 45 France 01:52:37
379
2013 SONNERY CÉCILE FSE 14   01:52:53 11,2 46 France 01:52:53
380
1644 KONGO HIPPOLYTE MM3 44 Restaurant mes 6C Minzac 01:52:55 11,2 334 France 01:50:38
381
1870 CHARRAUD STEPHANE MM4 29 Jogg'espoir Vienne Biathlon 01:53:00 11,2 335 France 01:52:47
382
1536 SOUCHAUD CLÉMENT MSE 80   01:53:00 11,1 336 France 01:53:00
383
1425 NICOLAS CHARLOTTE FSE 15 Canipat87 01:53:01 11,1 47 France 01:52:26
384
1378 BURIANOVA KLARA FSE 16   01:53:04 11,1 48 France 01:51:52
385
1376 DUBOIS ALEXANDRE MM0 48   01:53:04 11,1 337 France 01:51:53
386
1838 GUILLOTEAU LÉA FSE 17   01:53:05 11,1 49 France 01:52:48
387
1248 HERICOTTE LUDOVIC MM1 55 AKRO BITUM 01:53:07 11,1 338 France 01:52:44
388
1443 MARTIN NICOLAS MM2 60   01:53:11 11,1 339 France 01:52:50
389
1075 SALAÜN YANN MM1 56 Sakura Bords 01:53:11 11,1 340 France 01:52:52
390
1921 PUAUD FREDERIC MM2 61   01:53:14 11,1 341 France 01:52:44
391
1431 MONAT SOPHIE FSE 18 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:53:16 11,1 50 France 01:52:39
392
1829 FRANCK DIDIER MM5 9   01:53:17 11,1 342 France 01:52:34
393
2074 LANNOU CLÉMENT MES 10   01:53:19 11,1 343 France 01:52:38
394
2032 KERYBIN JEAN YVES MM4 30   01:53:20 11,1 344 France 01:53:16
395
1905 FERNANDES TONY MM1 57 GROUPAMA 01:53:20 11,1 345 France 01:52:52
396
1682 MOULINEC VIVIANE FM1 9   01:53:24 11,1 51 France 01:52:34
397
1762 PLAINARD XAVIER MM2 62   01:53:25 11,1 346 France 01:52:48
398
1276 PIERRE ALAIN MM7 1 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:53:27 11,1 347 France 01:52:35
399
1072 LINIGER CHRISTINE FM2 12 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE Amicourse 01:53:35 11,1 52 France 01:53:00
400
1391 NOUVEAU ISABELLE FM3 7 ST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIR 01:53:35 11,1 53 France 01:53:00
401
1847 AVRIL SEBASTIEN MM2 63   01:53:38 11,1 348 France 01:53:19
402
2604 SURCOUF CHRISTOPHE MM3 45   01:53:40 11,1 349 France 01:52:32
403
1377 LESCARRET FLORENT MM0 49   01:53:46 11,1 350 France 01:52:34
404
1136 ONILLON BERNARD MM2 64 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:53:46 11,1 351 France 01:53:20
405
1581 PAUVREAU DOMINIQUE MM5 10 Pauvreau 01:53:49 11,1 352 France 01:53:49
406
1955 GAHAT AMELIE FM0 7   01:53:54 11,1 54 France 01:52:39
407
2042 HARAND JONATHAN MSE 81   01:54:10 11 353 France 01:53:23
408
2039 DUVOUX ANTONY MM2 65 INDIVIDUEL 01:54:16 11 354 France 01:54:16
409
1884 MUSSEAU FREDERIC MM4 31   01:54:18 11 355 France 01:53:37
410
1844 LAULLA JEAN-GUY MM4 32 LES FOULÉES VERTE EN LIBOURNAIS 01:54:22 11 356 France 01:54:15
411
1339 DESTRUELS DELPHINE FM1 10   01:54:22 11 55 France 01:53:32
412
2078 RIFFAUD OLIVIER MM3 46 L'Est'Team 01:54:23 11 357 France 01:54:06
413
1778 MOREAU LUDOVIC MM1 58   01:54:27 11 358 France 01:54:02
414
1438 BOISSIERE FRANCOIS MM2 66 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:54:28 11 359 France 01:53:56
415
1030 PATERSON STEWART MM5 11 CA PLASSAC 01:54:28 11 360 France 01:54:06
416
2065 EL ISLAMI ABDEN MM3 47 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:54:31 11 361 France 01:53:21
417
1074 LINIGER JEAN MARC MM4 33 Amicourse 01:54:32 11 362 France 01:53:57
418
1811 BERTIN SERGE MM2 67   01:54:38 11 363 France 01:54:01
419
1552 CHESNEAU VIRGINIE FM1 11 Claix's Team 01:54:42 11 56 France 01:54:24
420
1516 LUSSIN FRANCK MM3 48   01:54:42 11 364 France 01:54:33
421
2141 CAPITAINE ANTHONY MM2 68   01:54:43 11 365 France 01:54:43
422
1681 CORNUAUD STEPHANE MM3 49 POMPIER DE LA COURONNE 01:54:44 11 366 France 01:53:53
423
1606 QUICHAUD JEFF MM3 50   01:54:46 11 367 France 01:54:46
424
1731 LAURICHESSE MATTHIEU MM1 59 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:54:49 11 368 France 01:53:46
425
1173 CANDELA CHRISTOPHE MM1 60   01:54:50 11 369 France 01:53:53
426
1333 GOMEZ-CABOT EMILIEN MSE 82   01:54:51 11 370 France 01:54:44
427
1385 HUET JULIEN MM0 50   01:54:52 11 371 France 01:53:37
428
1793 RAFFIN BRICE MM2 69   01:54:52 11 372 France 01:53:49
429
2121 NUNEZ DANIEL MM1 61   01:54:53 11 373 France 01:54:04
430
2183 GUTIERREZ PASCAL MM3 51 C S HENNESSY 01:54:53 11 374 France 01:54:53
431
1960 BOINEAU COLINE FSE 19 CS HENNESSY 01:54:53 11 57 France 01:54:53
432
1990 BOURDEAUX ALLAN MM1 62 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:54:56 11 375 France 01:54:23
433
1553 GINDRAUD YOHANN MM2 70   01:54:57 11 376 France 01:54:48
434
1498 GINDRAUD AURELIE FM2 13   01:54:57 11 58 France 01:54:49
435
1928 LABORDE STEPHANIE FM2 14 La foulée saint aubinoise 01:55:06 10,9 59 France 01:54:37
436
1327 MARTIN REGIS MM3 52 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 01:55:07 10,9 377 France 01:54:55
437
1210 MARQUE-GRANDON LAËTITIA FM1 12 SCA 86 01:55:10 10,9 60 France 01:55:10
438
1348 TREMBLE STEPHANE MM1 63   01:55:13 10,9 378 France 01:55:05
439
1952 DE WILDE GRÉGORY MM1 64   01:55:15 10,9 379 Belgique 01:54:19
440
1558 RICHARD ERIC MM4 34   01:55:16 10,9 380 France 01:54:34
441
1573 PAVY CHRISTOPHE MM3 53   01:55:20 10,9 381 France 01:55:20
442
2610 CHESNEAU JULIEN MM0 51   01:55:23 10,9 382 France 01:55:05
443
1047 SOULET FABIEN MM0 52   01:55:23 10,9 383 France 01:55:05
444
1579 TIMPERMAN GUILLAUME MSE 83   01:55:29 10,9 384 France 01:54:41
445
1664 JOUBERT LUCIE FSE 20   01:55:29 10,9 61 France 01:55:23
446
2154 BEGASSAT JÉRÔME MM2 71 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:55:30 10,9 385 France 01:55:19
447
1541 AUDONNET JULIE FSE 21   01:55:39 10,9 62 France 01:54:50
448
2144 LIAUD FABRICE MM2 72 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:55:40 10,9 386 France 01:54:42
449
1466 LAROCHE ALBAN MM3 54 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:55:41 10,9 387 France 01:55:04
450
1082 BRISSON CHRISTOPHE MM3 55   01:55:41 10,9 388 France 01:54:43
451
2177 MERLE DIMITRI MSE 84   01:55:42 10,9 389 France 01:54:55
452
1152 BIZET PIERRICK MM0 53 Les Médiathlètes 01:55:46 10,9 390 France 01:55:30
453
2119 BABORIER HUGUES MSE 85 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:55:56 10,9 391 France 01:55:53
454
1063 PENY PHILIPPE MM5 12 BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 01:55:57 10,9 392 France 01:55:52
455
1220 GAUDIN VICTOR MSE 86 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 01:55:59 10,9 393 France 01:54:53
456
1872 LAVENAC FABIENNE FM6 1 Jogg Espoir Vienne Biathlon 01:56:00 10,9 63 France 01:56:00
457
1871 JANCHE MARIE LAURE FM3 8 Jogg Espoir Vienne Biathlon 01:56:01 10,9 64 France 01:55:49
458
1108 BELAYGUE SACHA MM3 56 Bessines sur Gartempe Athletisme 01:56:04 10,9 394 France 01:56:04
459
1971 NADAUD BENJAMIN MSE 87   01:56:05 10,9 395 France 01:55:13
460
1748 BENOIST RENAUD MM3 57 COGNAC AC 01:56:05 10,9 396 France 01:55:08
461
1493 RAUFFET CÉDRIC MM2 73 CER FRANCE POITOU CHARENTES 01:56:07 10,9 397 France 01:55:07
462
1765 VANDERMEERSCH LUDOVIC MM2 74   01:56:08 10,8 398 France 01:55:09
463
2045 ORGE FREDERIC MM3 58 CSLG 23 01:56:10 10,8 399 France 01:56:10
464
1265 FAGANAS GWENN FM1 13 JOGGING CLUB COURVOISIER 01:56:12 10,8 65 France 01:55:28
465
1448 GRILLET ALEXANDRE MM1 65   01:56:16 10,8 400 France 01:55:47
466
1440 BERNICAL LAURE FSE 22 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 01:56:21 10,8 66 France 01:55:51
467
1834 USSEGLIO NICOLAS MM0 54   01:56:22 10,8 401 France 01:56:22
468
1769 SARDIN MAXIME MM0 55   01:56:22 10,8 402 France 01:55:20
469
1494 GICQUEL MAXENCE MSE 88   01:56:25 10,8 403 France 01:56:11
470
1714 VIGUIER JEREMY MM0 56   01:56:25 10,8 404 France 01:55:07
471
1495 SICHEL CAPUCINE FSE 23   01:56:25 10,8 67 France 01:56:08
472
1577 LE BIHAN STEPHANE MM3 59   01:56:26 10,8 405 France 01:55:47
473
2129 ABJEAN JEAN PIERRE MM4 35   01:56:28 10,8 406 France 01:56:04
474
1386 JUBEAU CHRISTOPHE MM3 60   01:56:29 10,8 407 France 01:56:11
475
1308 CORRE FREDERIC MM4 36   01:56:39 10,8 408 France 01:55:22
476
1340 LACOUR OLIVIER MM2 75 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 01:56:40 10,8 409 France 01:56:04
477
1827 PICOCHE PASCAL MM3 61 RCM Limoges 01:56:41 10,8 410 France 01:56:01
478
1799 DE MACEDO FERNANDO MM2 76 TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 01:56:45 10,8 411 France 01:56:13
479
2114 PLANCHET LIONEL MM3 62 www.latelieryoga.fr 01:56:50 10,8 412 France 01:56:29
480
1435 GRELLIER NICOLAS MM1 66   01:56:52 10,8 413 France 01:56:52
481
2006 FROIDEFOND REMI MM1 67   01:56:52 10,8 414 France 01:55:43
482
1117 JANEK POHLA MM2 77   01:56:53 10,8 415 France 01:56:41
483
1931 VITAL LAURENT MM5 13 CS HENNESSY 01:56:56 10,8 416 France 01:56:56
484
1037 POULINET MAXIME MSE 89   01:56:58 10,8 417 France 01:56:39
485
1363 DURAND ROMAIN MM1 68   01:57:03 10,8 418 France 01:56:12
486
2116 CHANGEUR JEAN CLEMENT MSE 90   01:57:03 10,8 419 France 01:57:03
487
1138 SORIANO OLIVIER MM3 63   01:57:06 10,8 420 France 01:56:38
488
1890 BINDER ALEXANDRA FM2 15   01:57:10 10,8 68 France 01:57:03
489
2041 RICAUD SIMON MM2 78 LECLERC 01:57:13 10,7 421 France 01:56:26
490
2147 SIRE LOÏC MM2 79   01:57:15 10,7 422 France 01:56:08
491
1158 BOUFFANDEAU ISABELLE FM5 2   01:57:17 10,7 69 France 01:56:59
492
1709 VIOLLET ANTOINE MSE 91   01:57:21 10,7 423 France 01:56:13
493
1708 BONNET CYPRIEN MSE 92   01:57:21 10,7 424 France 01:56:14
494
1397 CHEVALIER NATHALIE FM4 1 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:57:28 10,7 70 France 01:57:08
495
1235 BONNET JULIEN MM0 57   01:57:30 10,7 425 France 01:56:44
496
2000 BERNARD FREDERIC MM3 64 anti virus 01:57:35 10,7 426 France 01:57:35
497
2052 CORDIER DELPHINE FM2 16 AMICALE SPORTIVE DE MAROLLES 01:57:38 10,7 71 France 01:56:59
498
2106 SAVARY LAURENT MM3 65   01:57:40 10,7 427 France 01:57:30
499
1261 MOUSSION ROMAIN MES 11   01:57:40 10,7 428 France 01:57:22
500
1477 ITO SADAHIRO MM1 69 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:57:42 10,7 429 France 01:56:53
501
1779 BONAPARTS SAUGET STÉPHANIE FM0 8   01:57:43 10,7 72 France 01:56:26
502
1790 MODERNE WILLIAM MM3 66 SPIRIDON 16 01:57:47 10,7 430 France 01:56:46
503
1719 BEAUFILS LÉNA FSE 24   01:57:48 10,7 73 France 01:57:35
504
1891 MARTIN MELANIE FM2 17 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:57:51 10,7 74 France 01:57:39
505
1746 LEMETAYER MICKAEL MM2 80   01:57:53 10,7 431 France 01:56:43
506
2624 PERDREAU JEAN-FRANCOIS MM3 67   01:57:54 10,7 432 France 01:56:48
507
1554 RAUX CHRISTIAN MM3 68   01:57:54 10,7 433 France 01:57:54
508
1598 ALLARD PASCAL MM4 37 ANGERS ATHLE* 01:57:56 10,7 434 France 01:57:24
509
1826 SAULNIER CHRISTIAN MM7 2   01:57:56 10,7 435 France 01:56:48
510
1468 FRADON JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM3 69   01:58:01 10,7 436 France 01:57:41
511
1445 LAUVIGE JÉRÉMY MSE 93   01:58:01 10,7 437 France 01:56:56
512
1663 SIMON DOMINIQUE MM5 14   01:58:01 10,7 438 France 01:57:29
513
1749 FORESTIER YVES MM6 3 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:58:02 10,7 439 France 01:57:28
514
2050 VALEAU PATRICE MM4 38   01:58:02 10,7 440 France 01:57:01
515
1998 CHAMPIGNY ANTHONY MM1 70   01:58:11 10,7 441 France 01:58:11
516
1284 CAQUEL PHILIPPE MM6 4 Amélie 2 running 01:58:11 10,7 442 France 01:58:04
517
1761 ROSEL VINCENT MM2 81 pompier la couronne 01:58:18 10,6 443 France 01:57:27
518
1899 MICHAUD OSCAR MSE 94   01:58:26 10,6 444 France 01:57:55
519
2192 DESAFIT LAURENT MM4 39 CA PLASSAC 01:58:27 10,6 445 France 01:57:27
520
1392 ROBERT WILFRIED MM2 82 ST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIR 01:58:34 10,6 446 France 01:57:58
521
1546 FAURIO THIERRY MM4 40   01:58:35 10,6 447 France 01:57:49
522
1223 CARRE NATHALIE FM2 18 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:58:35 10,6 75 France 01:57:45
523
1772 MIGNOQUET CELINE FM3 9   01:58:36 10,6 76 France 01:57:54
524
1864 STERLIN MÉDÉRIC MM5 15 SPIRIDON 16 01:58:40 10,6 448 France 01:57:43
525
2191 RENON MARIE FSE 25   01:58:40 10,6 77 France 01:58:03
526
2063 DELFARGUIEL BAPTISTE MSE 95   01:58:43 10,6 449 France 01:57:36
527
1242 COPPERE GEOFFREY MSE 96   01:58:44 10,6 450 France 01:57:31
528
2603 NERAUD CHRISTELLE FM3 10   01:58:45 10,6 78 France 01:58:22
529
1126 NADAUD SANDRINE FM1 14 Bessines sur Gartempe Athletisme 01:58:46 10,6 79 France 01:57:49
530
1707 GRANET FREDERIC MM3 70   01:58:46 10,6 451 France 01:57:44
531
2625 MERCIER JEAN-PIERRE MM4 41   01:58:49 10,6 452 France 01:58:13
532
1511 RUMEAU VINCENT MM3 71 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:58:52 10,6 453 France 01:58:27
533
1280 LEROUGE CHRISTOPHE MM2 83 HAPPY RUNNERS 01:58:56 10,6 454 France 01:58:17
534
1193 PACHECO GEORGE MM2 84 HAPPY RUNNERS 01:58:56 10,6 455 France 01:58:16
535
1212 ROBERT BENOÎT MM4 42 HAPPY RUNNERS 01:58:56 10,6 456 France 01:58:17
536
2089 ALLEGRE CONSTANCE FSE 26   01:58:58 10,6 80 France 01:58:32
537
1305 HERAUD MAGALI FM2 19 AKRO BITUM 01:59:00 10,6 81 France 01:58:38
538
1380 FERREIRA CELINE FM2 20 CA PLASSAC 01:59:00 10,6 82 France 01:59:00
539
1845 COUTEAU JEAN-PAUL MM4 43 LES FOULÉES VERTE EN LIBOURNAIS 01:59:06 10,6 457 France 01:59:06
540
2101 VAUZELLE NICOLAS MM2 85 AJ MONTMOREAU 01:59:12 10,6 458 France 01:58:33
541
1236 BOUTILLER FRÉDÉRIC MM2 86 pas de club 01:59:15 10,6 459 France 01:58:35
542
2126 CANEVET BENJAMIN MM1 71   01:59:17 10,6 460 France 01:58:22
543
1344 GARDRAT CHRISTOPHE MM1 72   01:59:19 10,6 461 France 01:58:09
544
1256 FRIOU CHRISTINE FM1 15 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:59:19 10,6 83 France 01:58:50
545
1452 MAZEAU JULIEN MSE 97   01:59:20 10,6 462 France 01:58:14
546
1789 ROUTIER BARBARA FM0 9   01:59:21 10,6 84 France 01:58:36
547
1314 GAUTIER AGATHE FSE 27   01:59:27 10,5 85 France 01:59:11
548
1873 PAINAULT MARIE FM6 2 Jogg Espoir Vienne Biathlon 01:59:29 10,5 86 France 01:59:17
549
1669 BOUCARD ANGELIQUE FM2 21 JSA TRIATHLON 01:59:33 10,5 87 France 01:58:59
550
1994 BROUILLAUD THOMAS MSE 98 Rouillac run''n''trail 01:59:41 10,5 463 France 01:58:50
551
1922 ROBIN AURELIEN MM0 58   01:59:42 10,5 464 France 01:59:26
552
2075 BLANCHON XAVIER MM2 87 CS HENNESSY 01:59:45 10,5 465 France 01:58:40
553
1881 KLATOVSKY JEAN-FRANCOIS MM5 16   01:59:45 10,5 466 France 01:59:45
554
1332 CONTE CATHERINE FM1 16   01:59:46 10,5 88 France 01:58:57
555
1654 GARCIA VIANO PABLO MM1 73   01:59:48 10,5 467 France 01:59:24
556
1703 CAURIER ANNE FM2 22   01:59:48 10,5 89 France 01:59:01
557
1684 ANDRE ANGELINA FM2 23 anti virus 01:59:49 10,5 90 France 01:59:49
558
2164 DENECHAUD YANN MM3 72 Club Loisirs Martell 01:59:58 10,5 468 France 01:59:23
559
1612 COURTOIS STEPHANE MM3 73   02:00:00 10,5 469 France 01:59:07
560
1863 AURIEL MICKAEL MM2 88   02:00:01 10,5 470 France 01:58:54
561
1821 SOREL PIERRE MSE 99   02:00:01 10,5 471 France 01:59:50
562
2097 PELLET JEAN MARIE MM3 74 VO2 BESSINES 02:00:01 10,5 472 France 02:00:01
563
1648 BOCQUIER MARYSE FSE 28   02:00:01 10,5 91 France 01:59:40
564
1285 FAUSSER BOURDENET MARIE-LAURE FM3 11 Amélie 2 running 02:00:02 10,5 92 France 01:59:13
565
1373 PLASSERAUD FRANÇOISE FM5 3 BRAUD AC 02:00:07 10,5 93 France 01:59:59
566
1850 KHENE BERNARD MM5 17 ROYAN MARATHON 02:00:09 10,5 473 France 01:59:27
567
1658 SOUILLE MARC ANTOINE MSE 100 ORANGE BLEUE 02:00:10 10,5 474 France 01:59:09
568
1496 PINAUD MATHIEU MSE 101 ORANGE BLEUE 02:00:11 10,5 475 France 01:59:05
569
2059 MORCELET AURELIE FM1 17 S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 02:00:17 10,5 94 France 01:59:50
570
1433 SCORCIONE PATRICK MM3 75   02:00:18 10,5 476 France 01:59:34
571
1301 ALLAFORT LAURA FSE 29   02:00:18 10,5 95 France 01:59:08
572
1147 DOURDY ADRIEN MSE 102   02:00:18 10,5 477 France 02:00:18
573
1372 PEROT JEAN FRANCOIS MM3 76 jarnac atlhetisme 02:00:18 10,5 478 France 01:59:30
574
1522 LANGLADE MAGALI FM1 18   02:00:19 10,5 96 France 01:59:25
575
2175 MORATILLE CATHERINE FM1 19 spiridon16 02:00:20 10,5 97 France 01:59:24
576
1510 CHAUMET FLORIAN MSE 103   02:00:23 10,5 479 France 02:00:23
577
1774 CHAMBAUD JONATHAN MM0 59   02:00:24 10,5 480 France 02:00:09
578
2142 MEYNARD FRANCOIS MSE 104   02:00:25 10,5 481 France 01:59:21
579
2094 PAILLARD FRANCK MM4 44   02:00:28 10,5 482 France 02:00:15
580
1985 THIL MELANY FM1 20 G2A Angoulême 02:00:29 10,5 98 France 01:59:25
581
1841 HANOY GERMAIN MM5 18   02:00:30 10,5 483 France 01:59:42
582
1768 SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA LUIS MM6 5 NON LICENCIE 02:00:35 10,4 484 France 02:00:07
583
1839 BOTTE FREDERIC MM5 19 AMITIÉ NATURE MONTLUÇON 02:00:42 10,4 485 France 01:59:30
584
2185 BONNEAU FREDERIC MM1 74 CA PLASSAC 02:00:45 10,4 486 France 02:00:41
585
1218 ARNAL PHILIPPE MM3 77 raid and trail 02:00:45 10,4 487 France 02:00:00
586
1247 CROIZET DAVID MM2 89 Optic 2000 02:00:47 10,4 488 France 02:00:13
587
2152 LOURENÇO NICOLAS MM2 90   02:00:48 10,4 489 France 02:00:16
588
1179 CRÉMOUX STÉPHANE MM3 78 ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISMZ 02:00:51 10,4 490 France 02:00:45
589
2062 MEGA JACQUES MM6 6   02:00:57 10,4 491 France 02:00:42
590
2061 JEAN FRANCOIS FREDERIC MM2 91   02:00:57 10,4 492 France 02:00:38
591
2124 AUDOUIT JEAN MICHEL MM3 79   02:00:59 10,4 493 France 02:00:01
592
1752 DONIO MAGALI FM3 12   02:01:01 10,4 99 France 02:00:24
593
2120 BOURDEAU PATRICIA FM4 2 les rapid's de la boeme 02:01:05 10,4 100 France 02:00:58
594
2115 PELLERIN LAURENT MM4 45   02:01:05 10,4 494 France 02:00:12
595
1706 GORCE SEBASTIEN MM2 92   02:01:06 10,4 495 France 02:00:03
596
1317 CAUSSE CHLOÉ FSE 30   02:01:06 10,4 101 France 02:00:16
597
1474 JACQUES ERWAN MSE 105   02:01:07 10,4 496 France 02:00:11
598
1421 GERMON JULIEN MM1 75   02:01:09 10,4 497 France 02:00:37
599
1224 GUILLEMIN ANNABELLE FM1 21 SPIRIDON CHARENTE 02:01:09 10,4 102 France 02:00:15
600
1367 RULLIER FREDERIC MM2 93   02:01:10 10,4 498 France 02:00:44
601
1459 PAILLOT DAMIEN MSE 106   02:01:11 10,4 499 France 02:00:45
602
1711 PIOT JEAN PAUL MM6 7   02:01:11 10,4 500 France 02:00:07
603
1492 BLANDIN PIERRE MM0 60 CER FRANCE POITOU CHARENTES 02:01:14 10,4 501 France 02:00:14
604
1279 POIRIER CHRISTOPHE MM4 46   02:01:16 10,4 502 France 02:00:00
605
1245 PIVETEAU ALAIN MM3 80   02:01:16 10,4 503 France 02:00:00
606
1538 BARDAN PASCAL MM4 47 JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:01:18 10,4 504 France 02:00:26
607
2035 SARRAZIN DIDIER MM5 20   02:01:18 10,4 505 France 02:01:18
608
1253 DARRIGADE FLORIAN MM0 61   02:01:23 10,4 506 France 02:01:23
609
1796 SABOURIN SABINE FM2 24   02:01:30 10,4 103 France 02:01:19
610
1194 SABOURIN ARNAUD MM2 94   02:01:30 10,4 507 France 02:01:15
611
1564 BOISSON DOMINIQUE MM6 8   02:01:30 10,4 508 France 02:00:27
612
2131 LAIDET JÉROME MM2 95 LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 02:01:31 10,4 509 France 02:01:11
613
1358 DUBREUIL NATHALIE FM0 10 compagnon de la clouere 02:01:33 10,4 104 France 02:00:40
614
1051 MALIEN CEDRIC MM1 76   02:01:38 10,4 510 France 02:00:57
615
1050 LOUETTE BERNARD MM5 21   02:01:38 10,4 511 France 02:00:59
616
1523 BAUDRY BERTRAND MM4 48 S/L SC HEROUVILLE ATHLETISME 02:01:41 10,4 512 France 02:00:34
617
1271 ABRAHAM BERENGERE FM0 11   02:01:42 10,4 105 France 02:01:42
618
1667 GIL JIMENEZ MIKAEL MM2 96   02:01:48 10,3 513 France 02:01:21
619
1951 NETO-DUCLOS MARIESOL FM3 13   02:01:57 10,3 106 France 02:01:41
620
1002 ROBIN LASCONGEARIAS MSE 107 CANIPAT 87 02:02:06 10,3 514 France 02:02:06
621
2167 FIVET VALENTIN MSE 108   02:02:18 10,3 515 France 02:01:11
622
1282 SEGUY JEAN-MARC MM5 22 Sport Nature Saint Flour 02:02:19 10,3 516 France 02:01:22
623
1112 AUDONNET-LASSOUS LOÏC MM0 62 CANIPAT 87 02:02:24 10,3 517 France 02:01:44
624
1728 MARQUAIS MICHEL MM5 23   02:02:25 10,3 518 France 02:01:50
625
2056 BUREAU GWEN MM2 97   02:02:27 10,3 519 France 02:02:18
626
1422 MADEC BARBARA FM4 3 Jogging Club Billy Berclau 02:02:30 10,3 107 France 02:01:41
627
1792 FOURNEAU RAPHAEL MM3 81   02:02:31 10,3 520 France 02:02:25
628
1741 BALZON VALERIE FM4 4   02:02:37 10,3 108 France 02:01:47
629
2134 BAUER JONATHAN MM1 77   02:02:45 10,3 521 France 02:02:18
630
1430 CROCHET PASCAL MM4 49   02:02:45 10,3 522 France 02:02:18
631
1993 MIALHE SEVERINE FM3 14 G2A 02:02:46 10,3 109 France 02:02:04
632
1981 DUFOURD STEPHANIE FM3 15   02:02:49 10,3 110 France 02:02:07
633
2153 PAGES SYLVAIN MM0 63   02:03:01 10,2 523 France 02:02:26
634
2613 DORIER EMMANUEL MM3 82   02:03:03 10,2 524 France 02:02:05
635
1288 VIGIER DELPHINE FM3 16   02:03:04 10,2 111 France 02:01:50
636
1172 LENORMAND SÉBASTIEN MM1 78 Bessines sur Gartempe Athletisme 02:03:09 10,2 525 France 02:02:07
637
1402 AUDOIN EMILIE FM1 22 SPIRIDON 16 02:03:10 10,2 112 France 02:02:47
638
1840 BITARD SANDY MM1 79   02:03:11 10,2 526 France 02:02:38
639
1880 BITARD JACQUES MM6 9 S/L ESM CHALLANS 02:03:11 10,2 527 France 02:03:11
640
1933 BOUILLAUD THIERRY MM3 83   02:03:17 10,2 528 France 02:02:40
641
2109 BREAUX CHRISTELLE FM2 25 LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 02:03:18 10,2 113 France 02:03:04
642
1195 CLUTOT BLANDINE FM4 5 Les Challengers 02:03:20 10,2 114 France 02:03:09
643
1196 CLUTOT JEAN MARC MM5 24 Les Challengers 02:03:21 10,2 529 France 02:03:05
644
1338 ROBERT SANDRA FM3 17   02:03:22 10,2 115 France 02:02:32
645
1566 LOMBARD ERIC MM5 25 HANDI SPORT CHARENTE 02:03:27 10,2 530 France 02:02:34
646
1988 BILLY CYRIL MM3 84 Aucun Club 02:03:28 10,2 531 France 02:02:26
647
1336 GOFFRETEAU THOMAS MSE 109 BOISUMAULT 02:03:29 10,2 532 France 02:03:27
648
1783 SOULLIER JULIEN MM2 98   02:03:32 10,2 533 France 02:02:51
649
1406 SIMONOT LUDOVIC MM2 99   02:03:35 10,2 534 France 02:03:20
650
1405 NADEAU GUILLEMETTE FM1 23   02:03:35 10,2 116 France 02:03:20
651
1791 VILLARD ANNE-CÉCILE FM0 12 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 02:03:36 10,2 117 France 02:02:27
652
1027 NORMAND EMMA FES 1   02:03:40 10,2 118 France 02:02:58
653
1656 SOUPE AUDREY FSE 31   02:03:50 10,2 119 France 02:03:19
654
1710 GAGNOUX JEAN-CLAUDE MM5 26   02:03:51 10,2 535 France 02:03:01
655
1409 POURET ALEXIA FM2 26 SPIRIDON 16 02:03:55 10,2 120 France 02:03:34
656
1457 TONDUT JEREMY MM1 80 Mojo Belbit 02:04:01 10,2 536 France 02:03:38
657
1889 MEUNIER FRÉDÉRIC MM2 100 INFOSPORT LOIRET 02:04:05 10,2 537 France 02:04:05
658
1934 DAVAZE LUCIE FM0 13   02:04:12 10,1 121 France 02:03:05
659
1862 AURIEL AURELIEN MM1 81   02:04:12 10,1 538 France 02:03:01
660
1562 POULIQUEN PHILIPPE MM4 50 running sainte soulle 02:04:18 10,1 539 France 02:03:38
661
1345 REBUFFEY OLIVIER MM4 51 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 02:04:20 10,1 540 France 02:03:12
662
1786 NASSEREDDINE AYA FSE 32   02:04:21 10,1 122 France 02:03:54
663
1302 MICHAUD BERNARD MM5 27 Kikirun 02:04:28 10,1 541 France 02:03:56
664
1298 MAHEO DENIS MM3 85   02:04:29 10,1 542 France 02:04:29
665
2186 BOIS AMÉLIE FM1 24   02:04:34 10,1 123 France 02:03:40
666
1795 VALLET SANDRINE FM2 27 FOULÉES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 02:04:34 10,1 124 France 02:03:41
667
1660 TESTA GEOFFREY MM0 64   02:04:36 10,1 543 France 02:04:13
668
1273 LORIFERNE PIERRE LOUIS MM0 65   02:04:38 10,1 544 France 02:03:58
669
1275 COURTADON GUILLAUME MM1 82   02:04:39 10,1 545 France 02:03:59
670
1973 PILET JULIEN MM1 83 team ouins ouins trail running 02:04:39 10,1 546 France 02:03:42
671
1717 HANSEN ERIC MM0 66   02:04:41 10,1 547 France 02:04:41
672
1968 DESTOMBES CÉLINE FM1 25   02:04:42 10,1 125 France 02:03:46
673
1361 MINARET SONNIA FM2 28 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 02:04:45 10,1 126 France 02:04:34
674
1351 JOHAN PHILIPPE MM4 52 SANTORUN 02:04:46 10,1 548 France 02:03:51
675
1069 VIRON CELINE FM2 29 COURIR AVEC TOI 02:04:48 10,1 127 France 02:04:21
676
2614 DELAUNAY MAUD FM1 26   02:04:50 10,1 128 France 02:04:39
677
1300 ROULEAUD SANDRA FM2 30   02:04:56 10,1 129 France 02:04:16
678
1299 SOUDANT YOANN MM0 67 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 02:05:01 10,1 549 France 02:05:01
679
1592 KRZYZELEWSKI GUILLAUME MM2 101   02:05:02 10,1 550 France 02:04:00
680
1401 DROCHON YANNICK MM5 28 BRAUD AC 02:05:07 10,1 551 France 02:05:07
681
1221 MEUNIER CHRISTELLE FM1 27   02:05:10 10,1 130 France 02:04:38
682
2034 GENEAUX LEILA FM2 31 APIRUN 02:05:12 10,1 131 France 02:04:46
683
1953 PONTCHARRAUD RACHEL FM2 32 ROYER 02:05:17 10,1 132 France 02:04:26
684
1073 DAUGE SYLVIE FM4 6   02:05:17 10,1 133 France 02:05:17
685
1465 MARCHESIN KARINE FM2 33 S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 02:05:27 10 134 France 02:05:07
686
1294 TAILLIEU LUDOVIC MM2 102   02:05:43 10 552 France 02:05:06
687
2171 CAROLUS LAURA FSE 33 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:05:54 10 135 France 02:04:45
688
1052 GALLE GWENAELLE FSE 34   02:05:54 10 136 France 02:04:59
689
2085 LAFARGUE ISABELLE FM2 34 Fco Oloron 02:05:55 10 137 France 02:04:45
690
1394 HINAULT STEVEN MSE 110   02:06:02 10 553 France 02:05:15
691
1571 ALMEIDA MARJOLAINE FM1 28 G2A Angoulême 02:06:03 10 138 France 02:05:25
692
1878 HASSAN JESSICA FM0 14   02:06:04 10 139 France 02:04:59
693
1902 ALEXANDRE DAVID MM3 86 JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:06:04 10 554 France 02:04:53
694
1692 BARRE CHRISTOPHE MM4 53   02:06:07 10 555 France 02:05:16
695
1375 DANLOS BORIS MSE 111   02:06:11 10 556 France 02:06:11
696
1512 DOYEN LAURENT MM3 87 RUNNERS HIERSAC 02:06:19 10 557 France 02:05:13
697
2014 AILLERY NOELLE FM2 35 La fouille des jalles 02:06:20 10 140 France 02:06:20
698
1986 GAPIN BERTRAND MM3 88   02:06:21 10 558 France 02:05:53
699
1049 SERGENT CHARLOTTE FSE 35   02:06:21 10 141 France 02:05:25
700
1597 LAGORCE PHILIPE MM5 29 Run together Nontron 02:06:27 10 559 France 02:05:56
701
1886 BROSSE CHRISTINE FM4 7 S/L AS MAROLLES 02:06:29 10 142 France 02:05:49
702
2169 DELCOURTE LAURE FM0 15 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 02:06:29 10 143 France 02:05:59
703
1843 BROCHANT STEPHANE MM3 89   02:06:30 10 560 France 02:06:03
704
2601 BOISSON VINCENT MM1 84   02:06:46 9,9 561 France 02:06:17
705
2602 BOISSON CELINE FM3 18   02:06:47 9,9 144 France 02:06:19
706
1787 GERMOND GÉRARD MM6 10 Cours Toujours (Loudun) 02:06:57 9,9 562 France 02:06:03
707
1281 LE MASSON LOUIS MSE 112   02:07:00 9,9 563 France 02:06:45
708
1241 LE MASSON GILDAS MM4 54   02:07:00 9,9 564 France 02:06:49
709
1418 POIRIER HELENE FM1 29 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:07:02 9,9 145 France 02:07:02
710
2047 COUMONT JEAN PAUL MM7 3 SPIRIDON 16 02:07:06 9,9 565 France 02:06:20
711
1680 GILBERT CHRISTINE FM2 36   02:07:06 9,9 146 France 02:07:06
712
1919 NADAUD ALAIN MM5 30   02:07:06 9,9 566 France 02:06:14
713
1011 CHOUARD SÉBASTIEN MM2 103   02:07:08 9,9 567 France 02:05:55
714
1877 EYRARD JOCELYNE FM5 4   02:07:10 9,9 147 France 02:06:05
715
1146 HERTZOG JÉRÔME MM1 85 canipat'87 02:07:11 9,9 568 France 02:06:37
716
1570 FAURE ALMEIDA LUDIVINE FM1 30 G2A Angoulême 02:07:12 9,9 148 France 02:06:39
717
1506 VALADE FRANCIS MM4 55   02:07:13 9,9 569 France 02:06:22
718
1238 CASSIGNOL SANDRINE FM1 31   02:07:15 9,9 149 France 02:07:15
719
1810 CHARRON CAROLE FSE 36   02:07:24 9,9 150 France 02:06:36
720
1488 PLUYAUD SERGE MM6 11   02:07:28 9,9 570 France 02:06:45
721
1837 DROUILLARD FRANCOIS MM3 90 SPIRIDON 16 02:07:33 9,9 571 France 02:06:37
722
1978 POUZET JOELLE FM6 3 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:07:37 9,9 151 France 02:06:55
723
1718 GALLOCHER FRANCOIS MM4 56 KLESIA 02:07:37 9,9 572 France 02:06:55
724
1362 TRATZ ERIC MM4 57 AS LEGRAND 02:07:49 9,9 573 France 02:07:29
725
1184 SÉROT NATHALIE FM2 37 ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX 02:07:50 9,9 152 France 02:07:35
726
1182 CHENEAU CYRIL MM2 104   02:07:50 9,9 574 France 02:07:35
727
1178 DOZOL ARNAUD MM2 105   02:07:50 9,9 575 France 02:07:34
728
2060 MORCELET CYRIL MM2 106   02:08:08 9,8 576 France 02:07:34
729
1842 BOYER LAURENT MM4 58 AS COUCOURON 02:08:09 9,8 577 France 02:07:04
730
1360 CHALOPIN CHRISTELLE FM2 38 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 02:08:17 9,8 153 France 02:08:06
731
1214 MOLL CHARLOTTE FSE 37   02:08:17 9,8 154 France 02:07:22
732
1292 ROUAULT LUDOVIC MM1 86   02:08:18 9,8 578 France 02:07:41
733
1383 DESGOURDES WILFRID MM2 107   02:08:18 9,8 579 France 02:08:00
734
1080 PETIT STEPHAN MM1 87 CANIPAT 87 02:08:18 9,8 580 France 02:07:19
735
2197 BALITRAN AURELIA FM1 32   02:08:19 9,8 155 France 02:07:53
736
1416 ROUBANOFF EMMANUELLE FM3 19   02:08:25 9,8 156 France 02:08:05
737
1672 SCOUARNEC AGNES FM4 8   02:08:28 9,8 157 France 02:07:50
738
1673 ALVES MARTINS MICHEL MM4 59   02:08:28 9,8 581 France 02:07:50
739
1187 DUPUY HELOISE MSE 113   02:08:33 9,8 582 France 02:07:26
740
1984 PIARD VINCENT MM2 108 G2A Angoulême 02:08:38 9,8 583 France 02:07:34
741
1060 FERNANDES AMANDINE FM1 33   02:08:43 9,8 158 France 02:08:29
742
1061 AUGIER ANTHONY MM0 68   02:08:43 9,8 584 France 02:08:30
743
1411 BOUCHET MATHIEU MM2 109 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 02:08:52 9,8 585 France 02:08:29
744
1652 VERGNAUD PASCAL MM4 60   02:08:53 9,8 586 France 02:08:10
745
2018 DOUCET LUDOVIC MSE 114   02:08:56 9,8 587 France 02:08:17
746
1527 SERRE OLIVIER MM2 110   02:08:56 9,8 588 France 02:08:31
747
1888 GABILONDO JONATHAN MSE 115   02:09:07 9,8 589 France 02:08:15
748
2086 GAUZE FRANCIS MM5 31 FCOloron 02:09:07 9,8 590 France 02:07:51
749
1424 BARRET CHRISTELLE FM2 39   02:09:09 9,8 159 France 02:08:41
750
1309 BARBOT JULIEN MM0 69   02:09:23 9,7 591 France 02:08:56
751
1853 RENAULT STEPHANE MM2 111   02:09:23 9,7 592 France 02:08:11
752
1784 ROLDAN SOPHIE FM3 20   02:09:26 9,7 160 France 02:08:57
753
2091 ORIOT THIERRY MM3 91   02:09:31 9,7 593 France 02:08:57
754
1972 MOREAU XAVIER MM1 88   02:09:40 9,7 594 France 02:09:13
755
1353 HERAUD MORNET ESTELLE FM0 16   02:09:45 9,7 161 France 02:09:09
756
1272 SILVESTRE- LE BIHAN NATHALIE FM1 34   02:09:46 9,7 162 France 02:09:06
757
1035 BUGEAUD AURÉLIE FM0 17   02:09:49 9,7 163 France 02:09:18
758
1671 KOUDOSSOU KPODAR TELE LEO FM3 21 SPIRIDON 16 02:09:50 9,7 164 France 02:09:28
759
1419 MIALHE LUCIE FM0 18 CRBP 02:09:50 9,7 165 France 02:09:28
760
1420 MIALHE CLÉMENT MM0 70   02:09:51 9,7 595 France 02:09:27
761
1232 PARDON CAROLE FM2 40 AMICOURSE 02:09:51 9,7 166 France 02:09:16
762
1404 MERCIER CHRISTINE FM4 9 RUNNING NATURE 16 02:09:52 9,7 167 France 02:09:30
763
1568 MIALHE SYLVIE FM4 10 RUNNING NATURE 16 02:09:52 9,7 168 France 02:09:28
764
1930 PERAULT FRANCIS MM6 12 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 02:09:53 9,7 596 France 02:09:40
765
1641 PEPY EMILIE FM0 19   02:09:57 9,7 169 France 02:08:58
766
1625 SEYLER CHRISTIANE FM4 11 Habay Runners Club 02:09:58 9,7 170 Belgique 02:09:13
767
1472 ANNETTE GAELLE FM1 35 Les Limoz'elles Team 02:10:02 9,7 171 France 02:09:15
768
1909 PERRET CHRISTOPHE MM2 112 OCR run or die 02:10:16 9,7 597 France 02:10:16
769
1587 BARDON SYLVIE FM2 41   02:10:17 9,7 172 France 02:09:17
770
2025 PEPY LOIC MM2 113   02:10:19 9,7 598 France 02:09:20
771
1738 DUBOUCHET HANAË FSE 38   02:10:24 9,7 173 France 02:10:01
772
1590 MAURY NATHALIE FM2 42   02:10:30 9,7 174 France 02:09:29
773
1992 CHARPANTIER MELANIE FM1 36   02:10:40 9,6 175 France 02:10:40
774
2068 DURAND PHILIPPE MM3 92   02:10:41 9,6 599 France 02:10:41
775
1712 LAURENT MATHIEU MM2 114   02:10:42 9,6 600 France 02:10:42
776
2057 AUGEREAU DELPHINE FM2 43 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC 02:10:51 9,6 176 France 02:10:51
777
1995 DOMMARTIN HELENE FM4 12 G2A 02:10:52 9,6 177 France 02:10:09
778
1820 HODDE ETIENNE MM5 32 Les Coureurs Vagabonds 02:10:54 9,6 601 France 02:10:33
779
1857 ASLANIAN NICOLAS MM1 89 EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE* 02:11:04 9,6 602 France 02:10:39
780
1935 CHAPUIS ROMAIN MM0 71   02:11:04 9,6 603 France 02:09:52
781
1858 GUERIN DIMITRI MM1 90 Team Lusseray 02:11:08 9,6 604 France 02:09:52
782
1410 LAURENT JACQUES MM4 61   02:11:09 9,6 605 France 02:10:40
783
2105 FONTAINE MARION FSE 39   02:11:10 9,6 178 France 02:09:57
784
1614 LARAGNE FRANCK MM3 93   02:11:10 9,6 606 France 02:10:11
785
2140 CLAUDIN CYRIL MM3 94 running 16 nature 02:11:11 9,6 607 France 02:10:46
786
1759 FRESNEAU GRÉGORY MM1 91   02:11:14 9,6 608 France 02:11:14
787
2023 GUELIN JULIEN MSE 116   02:11:16 9,6 609 France 02:11:07
788
1653 FAURE TIFFANY FSE 40   02:11:17 9,6 179 France 02:10:39
789
1519 POLY YOHAN MM1 92   02:11:18 9,6 610 France 02:11:18
790
1907 ARMAND LOÏC MM1 93 COGNAC AC 02:11:19 9,6 611 France 02:10:22
791
1462 HITIER CHRISTOPHE MM3 95   02:11:27 9,6 612 France 02:11:27
792
1315 BRUNET IGOR MM3 96 LES COUREURS VAGABOND 02:11:43 9,6 613 France 02:11:27
793
1798 SARDIN CAROLINE FM0 20   02:11:45 9,6 180 France 02:11:45
794
1898 BEAUDOIN SANDRA FM2 44 Cours Toujours (Loudun) 02:11:51 9,6 181 France 02:10:56
795
1191 BARBAUD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MM2 115 Essar' Trace 02:11:53 9,6 614 France 02:10:39
796
1207 AMIOT STANY MM2 116   02:11:53 9,6 615 France 02:10:46
797
1532 FORYS MARC MM3 97   02:11:54 9,6 616 France 02:10:40
798
1149 JACQUET ALAIN MM4 62 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 02:12:03 9,5 617 France 02:11:50
799
1324 AUBOYER CAROLE FM3 22 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 02:12:03 9,5 182 France 02:11:52
800
1205 BARRÉ BERTRAND MM2 117   02:12:05 9,5 618 France 02:10:52
801
1940 SIMON DENIS MM5 33   02:12:13 9,5 619 France 02:11:15
802
1602 NOILLETAS CHRISTOPHE MM2 118   02:12:17 9,5 620 France 02:11:18
803
2143 CHARRIER VIKTORIA FM0 21 LOISIRS MARTELL 02:12:26 9,5 183 France 02:11:57
804
1230 BRUNO NATHALIE FM4 13 Spiridon 16 02:12:32 9,5 184 France 02:11:37
805
1135 PETRONELLI MARIO MM5 34 CMOB BASSENS 02:12:32 9,5 621 France 02:11:43
806
1643 BATIME PASCAL MM4 63   02:12:32 9,5 622 France 02:11:35
807
1659 RENARD MELISSA FSE 41   02:12:35 9,5 185 France 02:12:02
808
1357 COSTE SOPHIE FM2 45   02:12:39 9,5 186 France 02:12:00
809
2069 BONNANFANT KARL MSE 117 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC 02:12:45 9,5 623 France 02:12:45
810
1407 VALLET GUILLAUME MM2 119 CKSL 02:12:46 9,5 624 France 02:11:50
811
1539 TURLAIS DELPHINE FM1 37 ASSOCIATON RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:12:57 9,5 187 France 02:12:16
812
1565 DUMONT CHRISTOPHE MM2 120   02:13:00 9,5 625 France 02:12:37
813
1260 GUINDRON CELINE FM2 46 AKROBITUM 02:13:02 9,5 188 France 02:12:40
814
1012 RECAPPE VALERIE FM2 47 Team TKpable 02:13:02 9,5 189 France 02:12:40
815
1257 ALADAVID LAURENT MM2 121   02:13:03 9,5 626 France 02:12:35
816
2123 VASSELIN CHRISTELLE FM2 48 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:13:04 9,5 190 France 02:12:17
817
1366 HERAULT MARIETTA FM4 14 SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 02:13:13 9,5 191 France 02:12:25
818
1705 BOUTIN JEAN-JACQUES MM4 64 CA PLASSAC 02:13:23 9,4 627 France 02:13:16
819
1427 NAUCHE JEROME MM2 122   02:13:24 9,4 628 France 02:12:27
820
1982 GAUVRIT XAVIER MM3 98   02:13:37 9,4 629 France 02:12:37
821
1979 TRAUMAT THIERRY MM4 65 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:13:37 9,4 630 France 02:12:36
822
1866 TOURREAU YANNIK MM3 99   02:13:42 9,4 631 France 02:12:31
823
2133 LAURENT THIERRY MM5 35   02:13:45 9,4 632 France 02:12:53
824
2037 MARIMON FRÉDÉRIC MM2 123   02:13:47 9,4 633 France 02:13:36
825
1723 GALASSI JULIEN MSE 118   02:14:04 9,4 634 France 02:14:04
826
1916 MEUNIER SYLVAIN MSE 119   02:14:05 9,4 635 France 02:13:02
827
1535 BOURGAIN MARION FSE 42   02:14:18 9,4 192 France 02:13:57
828
1983 AUBART CAMILLE FM2 49 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:14:27 9,4 193 France 02:13:33
829
1036 CHAILLEU XAVIER MM0 72 Le runneur fou 02:14:28 9,4 636 France 02:14:28
830
2058 UGUEN PIERRE MSE 120 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC 02:14:30 9,4 637 France 02:14:30
831
1192 REMAUD CATHERINE FM2 50 Essar' Trace 02:14:31 9,4 194 France 02:13:17
832
1312 HELBERT SÉBASTIEN MM2 124 CANIPAT'87 02:14:32 9,4 638 France 02:13:57
833
1122 LANCRY CYRIL MM4 66   02:14:32 9,4 639 France 02:14:32
834
1481 SOMMET MAZIERES LUCIE FM1 38 Limozelles Team 02:14:33 9,4 195 France 02:13:47
835
1965 CAZALS MARIE FM5 5 SANTORUN 02:14:54 9,3 196 France 02:14:00
836
1269 BAUDRY STEPHANE MM4 67   02:15:02 9,3 640 France 02:13:54
837
1270 BAUDRY ANDREA FSE 43   02:15:03 9,3 197 France 02:13:55
838
1310 GHERBI AZIZA FM4 15 Les Coureurs Vagabonds 02:15:03 9,3 198 France 02:14:44
839
1744 REMBERT XAVIER MM3 100 GASS SAUJON 02:15:03 9,3 641 France 02:14:08
840
1239 RENAUDIN MAUD FM1 39   02:15:06 9,3 199 France 02:14:26
841
1229 RENAUDIN NELLY FM0 22   02:15:07 9,3 200 France 02:14:26
842
2156 CHENEVIER PHILIPPE MM3 101   02:15:20 9,3 642 France 02:14:29
843
1316 BRETON AGNES FM3 23 AKRO BITUM 02:15:46 9,3 201 France 02:15:24
844
1174 LACROIX GAËLLE FM2 51 PGAC 02:15:53 9,3 202 France 02:15:38
845
2127 QUANTÉ CINDY FM0 23 ORANGE BLEUE 02:16:04 9,3 203 France 02:15:15
846
1081 SIKORA ANAIS FSE 44 CANIPAT 87 02:16:05 9,3 204 France 02:15:05
847
1944 TROESTLER ELODIE FSE 45   02:16:39 9,2 205 France 02:16:11
848
1860 PRINTZ MURIEL FM5 6 AC POUILLON 02:16:42 9,2 206 France 02:16:11
849
2176 GARRON AMANDINE FSE 46 SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 02:16:43 9,2 207 France 02:16:00
850
1859 PRINTZ PHILIPPE MM5 36 AC POUILLON 02:16:46 9,2 643 France 02:16:15
851
1089 CASTELAIN NATHALIE FM2 52 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 02:16:48 9,2 208 France 02:16:08
852
1078 CASTELAIN LOUISE FES 2 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 02:16:49 9,2 209 France 02:16:08
853
1613 COURTOIS LE QUENTREC CAROLE FM4 16   02:16:55 9,2 210 France 02:15:56
854
1901 JULLIARD SÉBASTIEN MM2 125   02:16:56 9,2 644 France 02:15:59
855
2104 GROS SYLVETTE FM6 4   02:17:20 9,2 211 France 02:16:53
856
1776 MONDOUT PASCAL MM4 68 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:17:21 9,2 645 France 02:16:07
857
2621 2621 2621 MSE 121   02:17:24 9,2 646   02:16:41
858
2135 LAPENU CECILE FM3 24   02:17:26 9,2 212 France 02:17:26
859
1252 LAFOND CARINE FM2 53 AKROBITUM 02:17:29 9,2 213 France 02:17:09
860
1337 MOUSSOUTEGUY STEPHANIE FM1 40   02:17:33 9,2 214 France 02:17:20
861
1713 RAGONNAUD MICKAEL MM2 126   02:17:48 9,1 647 France 02:16:34
862
1802 MALBRAN CAROLE FM2 54 CREDIT MUTUEL DU SUD OUEST 02:17:51 9,1 215 France 02:16:37
863
1593 PERROCHEAU VIRGINIE FM1 41   02:17:52 9,1 216 France 02:17:52
864
1747 PICAUD FRANCOIS MSE 122   02:17:54 9,1 648 France 02:16:41
865
1583 ROUSSY FRANCIS MM4 69   02:18:01 9,1 649 France 02:16:59
866
2010 D'ASNIÈRES DE VEIGY LORY MM0 73   02:18:28 9,1 650 France 02:17:38
867
1851 BAUDRY HELENE FM1 42 SANTORUN 02:18:30 9,1 217 France 02:17:37
868
1499 PILLON PHILIPPE MM5 37 Santo'run 02:18:31 9,1 651 France 02:18:31
869
1237 RIO CATHRYN FM4 17   02:19:06 9,1 218 France 02:18:44
870
1084 PAULIN CHRISTINE FM2 55 CANIPAT 87 02:19:16 9 219 France 02:19:16
871
2130 VRIGNON MAXIME MSE 123 U5 02:19:17 9 652 France 02:17:50
872
1595 BERGEAL CLAUDE MM3 102   02:19:35 9 653 France 02:19:35
873
1977 BOENNEC VALERIE FM4 18 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:19:35 9 220 France 02:18:49
874
1607 MONTASTRUC EUGÉNIE FSE 47   02:19:36 9 221 France 02:19:23
875
1450 ROY CYRIL MM1 94 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 02:19:43 9 654 France 02:19:09
876
1451 SEUTRE OCÉANE FSE 48 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 02:19:43 9 222 France 02:19:14
877
1350 POINDESSAULT PATRICK MM7 4 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 02:19:45 9 655 France 02:19:41
878
1104 HAMMERSLEY MARGARET FM4 19   02:19:49 9 223 France 02:19:06
879
1948 GRANGER CARINE FM2 56   02:19:57 9 224 France 02:18:43
880
1876 CHEUCLE CAROLE FM3 25   02:19:58 9 225 France 02:18:45
881
1938 RIGAUDI MAGALI FSE 49   02:20:11 9 226 France 02:19:18
882
1297 BOURDEAU FRÉDÉRIC MM5 38   02:20:12 9 656 France 02:20:12
883
1782 CHERION EMMANUELLE FM3 26 EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES 02:20:20 9 227 France 02:20:20
884
2090 ROSSET MATTEO MSE 124   02:20:22 9 657 France 02:19:51
885
1274 ARNAUD JEAN LUC MM4 70   02:20:30 9 658 France 02:19:37
886
1371 DEBAUD BRIGITTE FM2 57 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 02:20:31 9 228 France 02:20:08
887
2118 MONSOREZ JACQUES MM4 71 Happy runners 02:20:33 9 659 France 02:19:55
888
2084 LALEUF BENJAMIN MSE 125 TONNELLERIE DOREAU 02:20:34 9 660 France 02:19:37
889
1945 BEAUDON MARIA FM4 20 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 02:21:04 8,9 229 France 02:19:55
890
1582 BURGAUD PATRICK MM5 39   02:21:13 8,9 661 France 02:21:02
891
1243 PETIT WYLLIAM MM3 103   02:21:14 8,9 662 France 02:21:14
892
1490 MAISON KARINE FM2 58 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 02:21:57 8,9 230 France 02:21:57
893
1754 PARMENTIER LESAGE FABRICE MM4 72   02:22:18 8,9 663 France 02:21:10
894
2145 STORZ SYLVAIN MM2 127 LOISIRS MARTELL 02:22:20 8,9 664 France 02:21:28
895
1432 ROUSSEAU HELENE FM2 59 JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:22:20 8,9 231 France 02:21:32
896
1267 DUPORT CHLOÉ FSE 50 TEC Limousine 02:22:25 8,8 232 France 02:21:39
897
1704 POIGNARD MARIE-EVE FSE 51   02:22:26 8,8 233 France 02:22:06
898
1926 DESSEMME HUGUES MM2 128   02:22:30 8,8 665 France 02:22:00
899
1927 DESSEMME SOPHIE FM1 43   02:22:32 8,8 234 France 02:22:02
900
1320 SALZAT BERNARD MM8 1   02:22:36 8,8 666 France 02:21:58
901
1949 THEVENIN SANDRA FM2 60 EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES 02:22:38 8,8 235 France 02:22:38
902
2005 DUBOIS FANNY FSE 52   02:23:10 8,8 236 France 02:22:13
903
2038 DABOUT JOEL MM6 13   02:23:11 8,8 667 France 02:22:45
904
1415 GIRAUD ISABELLE FM1 44 les rapid's de la boeme 02:23:35 8,8 237 France 02:23:28
905
1737 GENESTE ALIX FSE 53   02:23:39 8,8 238 France 02:23:11
906
1813 BERTON GAËLLE FM2 61   02:23:47 8,8 239 France 02:22:52
907
1835 GAUCHET JULIE FM2 62   02:23:47 8,8 240 France 02:22:51
908
2087 VIGOUREUX ÉTIENNE MM4 73   02:23:48 8,8 668 France 02:23:48
909
1735 CARIO CAMILLE FM1 45 jogging club chateauneuf 16 02:23:48 8,8 241 France 02:22:52
910
2054 FAUVIN NOELLE FM1 46   02:23:48 8,8 242 France 02:22:52
911
2157 DENIORT PATRICIA FM3 27 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 02:23:56 8,8 243 France 02:23:27
912
1328 MARTIN VALÉRIE FM3 28 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 02:23:57 8,8 244 France 02:23:22
913
1961 SUNDER SIMON MM1 95   02:24:06 8,7 669 France 02:23:09
914
1307 FOUILLET GAELLE FM2 63   02:24:17 8,7 245 France 02:23:30
915
1867 TOURREAU SANDRINE FM4 21   02:24:30 8,7 246 France 02:23:20
916
1895 BOULADE JOELLE FM4 22   02:24:31 8,7 247 France 02:23:19
917
1054 JOUSSANT DELPHINE FM1 47   02:24:32 8,7 248 France 02:24:23
918
1055 JOUSSANT AURÉLIEN MM1 96   02:24:33 8,7 670 France 02:24:19
919
1861 LAGET SYLVAIN MM3 104 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 02:24:46 8,7 671 France 02:24:23
920
1293 LEVEQUE LAETITIA FM2 64   02:25:09 8,7 249 France 02:25:09
921
1384 DELVALLE CLAUDIE FM4 23   02:25:13 8,7 250 France 02:24:55
922
1381 BENOIST DOMINIQUE FM4 24   02:25:13 8,7 251 France 02:24:56
923
1382 VERGNE DESGOURDES LINDA FM1 48   02:25:35 8,7 252 France 02:25:16
924
1604 ALOY MARGOT FSE 54   02:25:35 8,7 253 France 02:25:11
925
1701 WILLARD FRANÇOISE FM5 7   02:25:56 8,6 254 France 02:25:38
926
1702 BERTHELOT GERARD MM3 105   02:25:56 8,6 672 France 02:25:37
927
2007 BRYNNE KENNEDY FM0 24   02:26:06 8,6 255 États-Unis 02:26:06
928
1102 MISAT VALERIE FM5 8   02:26:06 8,6 256 France 02:25:14
929
1484 MARSAUDON ISABELLE FM2 65 SCA86 02:26:11 8,6 257 France 02:25:20
930
1323 LAURENT JEAN-MICHEL MM3 106   02:26:17 8,6 673 France 02:25:03
931
2125 NAU PHILIPPE MM7 5   02:26:19 8,6 674 France 02:25:07
932
1939 CIRIER MAGALI FSE 55   02:26:21 8,6 258 France 02:25:27
933
1576 BERNARD YONAEL MM1 97   02:26:23 8,6 675 France 02:25:46
934
1413 BOUCHET JUSTINE FSE 56   02:26:24 8,6 259 France 02:26:10
935
1346 VANNEUVILLE MAEVA FM0 25 CANIPAT 87 02:26:39 8,6 260 France 02:26:03
936
1225 HERTZOG SANDRA FM1 49 canipat'87 02:26:39 8,6 261 France 02:26:04
937
2122 GERMAIN SARAH FSE 57   02:26:42 8,6 262 France 02:25:55
938
1306 GUILLEM JEANPIERRE MM6 14 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:26:48 8,6 676 France 02:25:37
939
1121 DAUVERGNE AMPARO FM5 9 Amicourse 02:26:53 8,6 263 France 02:26:18
940
1209 HURSON CHRISTIAN MM6 15 debauche 17 02:27:00 8,6 677 France 02:26:03
941
2166 DUMON JEAN PIERRE MM6 16 17 SOUPAPES 02:27:00 8,6 678 France 02:25:56
942
1883 TESSIER SYLVIE FM5 10 debauche 17 02:27:00 8,6 264 France 02:26:01
943
1352 JOHAN LAURENCE FM2 66 SANTORUN 02:27:01 8,6 265 France 02:26:07
944
1159 ALLAN SAMANTHA FM4 25 ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 02:27:08 8,6 266 France 02:26:25
945
1056 ALBERT RAPHAEL MM3 107   02:27:11 8,6 679 France 02:27:11
946
1434 RADIERE MAXIME MSE 126   02:27:11 8,6 680 France 02:27:11
947
1486 MOUNIER BENOIT MSE 127   02:27:12 8,6 681 France 02:27:12
948
1615 DUPRAT MATHIEU MM0 74   02:27:13 8,6 682 France 02:27:13
949
1770 SCHNEIDER LAURENT MM4 74 MARCHEUR SPORTIF DE SAINTES 02:27:30 8,5 683 France 02:27:15
950
1797 ELIOT MICHEL MM8 2   02:27:45 8,5 684 France 02:26:32
951
2070 LORIN VICTOIRE FSE 58   02:28:06 8,5 267 France 02:26:50
952
1097 CATHELINEAU SARAH FSE 59   02:28:06 8,5 268 France 02:26:50
953
1079 CATHELINEAU THIERRY MM4 75   02:28:07 8,5 685 France 02:26:51
954
1485 MARRAUD CATHERINE FM3 29 AKRO BITUM 02:28:10 8,5 269 France 02:27:49
955
1303 PASQUALINI JENNIFER FSE 60   02:28:16 8,5 270 France 02:27:54
956
1091 GRELAUD STEPHANIE FM2 67 Canipat'87 02:28:28 8,5 271 France 02:27:53
957
1139 BARBIN CHARLOTTE FM0 26 CANIPAT 87 02:28:28 8,5 272 France 02:27:54
958
1412 BOUCHET CHRISTINE FM4 26   02:28:32 8,5 273 France 02:28:17
959
1254 PERRON JEAN MSE 128   02:28:35 8,5 686 France 02:27:25
960
1400 CALAMAND MAGALIE FM3 30 Les Coureurs Vagabonds 02:29:20 8,4 274 France 02:28:17
961
1020 FAYOUX JOEL MM7 6   02:29:25 8,4 687 France 02:28:10
962
1584 ROUSSY LUCAS MSE 129   02:29:43 8,4 688 France 02:28:41
963
1264 DROULIN ROMARIC MM0 75   02:29:59 8,4 689 France 02:28:42
964
1096 CARFANTAN BENEDICTE FM4 27 Makadam Fitness Angouleme 02:30:09 8,4 275 France 02:29:19
965
2082 HERICOTTE CAROLE FM5 11   02:30:42 8,4 276 France 02:30:19
966
1818 PLAINAUD PATRICIA FM4 28 Courir à Cognac 02:30:43 8,4 277 France 02:30:17
967
1086 MANDON ALEXANDRA FM2 68 CANIPAT 87 02:30:46 8,4 278 France 02:30:05
968
1518 CANTON PAUL MSE 130   02:30:47 8,4 690 France 02:29:41
969
1087 MANDON JULIEN MM2 129 CANIPAT 87 02:30:47 8,4 691 France 02:30:15
970
1107 TOURSEL LAURINE FSE 61   02:30:47 8,4 279 France 02:29:46
971
1095 BRUEL CORALIE FSE 62   02:30:48 8,4 280 France 02:29:48
972
1098 JEANTET FABRICE MSE 131   02:30:48 8,4 692 France 02:29:49
973
1058 BROTZ SIMONE FSE 63   02:30:49 8,4 281 France 02:29:47
974
2606 MOULIN SÉBASTIEN MSE 132   02:30:49 8,4 693 France 02:29:48
975
1219 POLLAK JONATHAN MSE 133 Midnight Runners 02:30:49 8,4 694 France 02:29:49
976
2607 MORETTE LAURIANE FSE 64   02:30:49 8,4 282 France 02:29:48
977
2605 LAMOTHE ZACHARY MSE 134   02:30:49 8,4 695 France 02:29:48
978
1099 ALEMAN CLAIRE-SOPHIE FSE 65   02:30:49 8,4 283 France 02:29:44
979
1585 PRIOUZEAU ANNE-CLAIRE FM2 69   02:30:53 8,4 284 France 02:30:20
980
1014 VILLETORTE STEPHANIE FM1 50   02:31:19 8,3 285 France 02:31:19
981
1686 BODET ROLAND MM6 17 Cours Toujours (Loudun) 02:31:56 8,3 696 France 02:31:56
982
1071 FELBER PHILIPPE MM5 40 UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 02:32:19 8,3 697 France 02:31:34
983
1120 LANCRY KARINE FM2 70   02:32:33 8,3 286 France 02:31:35
984
1190 TANGUY MARIE-HELENE FM5 12 JOGGING CLUB LA FERRIERE 02:32:41 8,3 287 France 02:32:09
985
1389 BILLEROT ESTELLE FM3 31 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 02:32:54 8,2 288 France 02:31:46
986
1266 DAMPERAT CAMILLE FSE 66 TEC Limousine 02:33:29 8,2 289 France 02:32:44
987
1008 CHAZAUT NICOLAS MM3 108 Makadam Fitness Angouleme 02:33:30 8,2 698 France 02:33:30
988
1019 FAYOUX MARTINE FM7 1   02:33:53 8,2 290 France 02:32:38
989
2111 FIQUET JEAN-MICHEL MM3 109   02:34:21 8,2 699 France 02:33:14
990
1364 POULINET MARION FSE 67   02:34:33 8,2 291 France 02:34:15
991
1475 COURTIOL GAËTAN MM0 76   02:35:17 8,1 700 France 02:34:04
992
1396 RABAUD VALÉRIE FM1 51 la reprise... 02:35:23 8,1 292 France 02:34:56
993
2002 MORICEAU MYRIAM FM1 52 Solidaires En Peloton ARSEP 02:36:23 8,1 293 France 02:35:28
994
1698 AUGUSTIN MELANIE FM0 27 Run in Niort 02:36:38 8 294 France 02:35:34
995
1771 MARTINE PATRICK MM4 76   02:38:19 8 701 France 02:37:41
996
1745 REMBERT MAGUY FM3 32 GASS SAUJON 02:38:42 7,9 295 France 02:37:52
997
1228 DEBORDE BRUNO MM5 41   02:38:50 7,9 702 France 02:37:54
998
1227 DEBORDE VINCENT MSE 135   02:38:50 7,9 703 France 02:38:50
999
1801 EXARTIER FANNY FM2 71   02:39:12 7,9 296 France 02:38:07
1000
1936 CORNELEAU CEDRIC MM1 98   02:39:26 7,9 704 France 02:38:34
1001
1313 PETIT GASTON MM5 42 ACLR LA ROCHE 02:40:24 7,9 705 France 02:39:09
1002
1188 LE GALL BAPTISTE MSE 136   02:41:50 7,8 706 France 02:40:38
1003
1186 LE GALL ANTOINE MSE 137   02:41:51 7,8 707 France 02:40:40
1004
1632 GOFFLOT REGINE FM4 29 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 02:41:58 7,8 297 Belgique 02:41:12
1005
1633 GILSON RAYMOND MM5 43 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 02:41:59 7,8 708 Belgique 02:41:14
1006
1116 QUICHAUD VIRGINIE FM1 53 CANIPAT 87 02:42:13 7,8 298 France 02:41:37
1007
1428 MENNESSIER FREDERIQUE FM3 33 SANTORUN 02:43:27 7,7 299 France 02:42:28
1008
1163 UNGARO STEVE MM0 77   02:43:44 7,7 709 France 02:42:34
1009
1794 GRANET JULIEN MM0 78 CA PLASSAC 02:44:02 7,7 710 France 02:43:32
1010
1773 LARRIBITÉ FRÉDÉRIC MM3 110   02:44:14 7,7 711 France 02:43:44
1011
2076 BURBAUD ALAIN MM5 44 C S HENNESSY 02:44:20 7,7 712 France 02:43:39
1012
1255 PERRON THIBAULT MSE 138   02:44:57 7,6 713 France 02:43:48
1013
1638 MORIAME MICHEL MM4 77 Habay Runners Club 02:44:58 7,6 714 Belgique 02:44:12
1014
1505 CAPETTE DELIZIA FSE 68 Canipat87 02:45:35 7,6 300 France 02:44:59
1015
2077 FAILLAT VALERIE FM3 34   02:45:59 7,6 301 France 02:45:59
1016
1070 SCHURDEVIN AGNES FM5 13 UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 02:47:08 7,5 302 France 02:47:08
1017
2036 NEUVILLE ALEXANDRE MM2 130   02:52:05 7,3 715 France 02:51:39
1018
1044 LE GOULM MARIELLE MM3 111 TRANSLEONARDE 02:52:34 7,3 716 France 02:51:17
1019
1046 LE MENN JOËL MM5 45 la transléonarde 02:52:34 7,3 717 France 02:51:15
1020
1039 CADIOU NELLY FM2 72 LA TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGATIENNE 02:52:35 7,3 303 France 02:51:19
1021
1048 LE NAN SANDRINE FM3 35 TRANSLEONARDE 02:52:35 7,3 304 France 02:51:19
1022
1045 CARVAL DOMINIQUE MM3 112 LA TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGATIENNE 02:52:35 7,3 718 France 02:51:18
1023
1053 FLOCH DANIEL MM5 46 LA TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGATIENNE 02:52:35 7,3 719 France 02:52:35
1024
1831 JEZEQUEL GUY MM2 131 LES COQUELICOTS PLOUZEVEDE 02:52:36 7,3 720 France 02:51:18
1025
1530 JEZEQUEL MORGANE FM1 54 LES COQUELICOTS PLOUZEVEDE 02:52:37 7,3 305 France 02:51:19
1026
1042 ARGOUARCH YVES MM6 18 La Belle Brochette 02:52:37 7,3 721 France 02:51:21
1027
2182 ANDRE MARIE CHRISITINE FM6 5 TRANSLEONARDE FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 02:52:38 7,3 306 France 02:51:20
1028
1043 LE GOULM HUBERT MM4 78 TRANSLEONARDE 02:52:42 7,3 722 France 02:51:25
1029
2181 EMILY ANTOINE MM6 19 TRANSLEONARDE 02:53:12 7,3 723 France 02:51:54
1030
2195 BRUNEAU CLAUDINE FM5 14   02:55:02 7,2 307 France 02:54:17
1031
1032 VRIGNON COLOMBE FM1 55   02:57:07 7,1 308 France 02:56:24
1032
1134 DELANDE KATIA FM3 36 Happy runners 02:57:12 7,1 309 France 02:56:34
1033
1962 MERY MICHELE FM5 15   02:59:21 7 310 France 02:58:19
1034
2187 MICHEL JEAN-MARC MM3 113   03:18:25 6,3 724 France 03:18:25
1035
1626 REMY KEVIN MM1 99 Habay Runners Club 03:19:37 6,3 725 Belgique 03:18:50
1036
1249 DERVEAUX NATHALIE FM3 37   03:23:06 6,2 311 France 03:22:17
1037
1169 PERRIN JACQUELINE FM6 6 NL 03:25:54 6,1 312 France 03:25:11
1038
1016 VRIGNON DOMINIQUE MM5 47   03:25:56 6,1 726 France 03:25:12
1039
1825 BERRON ROMAIN MM0 79 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 03:27:39 6,1 727 France 03:27:39
1040
1631 GRAVET ROLAND MM4 79 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:30:48 6 728 Belgique 03:30:02
1041
1627 POUCET BENOIT MM4 80 Habay Runners Club 03:30:49 6 729 Belgique 03:30:01
1042
1623 SOBRY CLAUDE MM4 81 Habay Runners Club 03:30:50 6 730 Belgique 03:30:01
1043
1637 BARRAS THIERRY MM5 48 Habay Runners Club 03:30:50 6 731 Belgique 03:30:04
1044
1620 ROMAIN ELODIE FSE 69 Habay Runners Club 03:30:50 6 313 Belgique 03:30:02
1045
1634 DERIDDER MARC MM5 49 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:30:50 6 732 Belgique 03:30:03
1046
1630 LEGRAND SYLVIANE FM5 16 Habay Runners Club 03:30:51 6 314 Belgique 03:30:02
1047
1635 DEPIENNE NATHALIE FM2 73 Habay Runners Club 03:30:52 6 315 Belgique 03:30:03
1048
1624 SIMON PASCALE FM5 17 Habay Runners Club 03:30:53 6 316 Belgique 03:30:04
1049
1619 MICHEL SERGE MM4 82 Habay Runners Club 03:31:32 6 733 Belgique 03:30:45
1050
1628 PIERRET THIERRY MM4 83 Habay Runners Club 03:38:00 5,8 734 Belgique 03:37:10
1051
1636 BONBLED AXELLE FSE 70 Habay Runners Club 03:42:54 5,7 317 Belgique 03:42:54
1052
2113 BRUYERE YANNICK MM2 132   04:11:22 5 735 France 04:10:48
1053
1160 BOURDET JOEL MM6 20   04:23:14 4,8 736 France 04:23:14
1054
1622 VELGHE CHRISTIAN MM4 84 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 05:36:35 3,7 737 Belgique 05:35:47
1055
1611 BARBASANGE CHRISTIAN MM8 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France 23:59:25