L’Ornaisonnaise - 18/10/2020

10 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
10105 DIANA FLORIAN MSE 1 ACNM 00:42:08 14,2 1 France
2
10097 MAURIN TOMMY MJU 1   00:42:12 14,2 2 France
3
10143 LE FRANC PIERRE MCA 1   00:44:22 13,5 3 France
4
10044 LAFFONT CHRISTOPHE MM1 1   00:44:59 13,3 4 France
5
10124 RIVALS BRUNO MM2 1 S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL 00:45:16 13,3 5 France
6
10017 LEBÉCEL TÉVA MCA 2   00:46:17 13,0 6 France
7
10137 DESRUELLES MARTIN MES 1 GINESTAS X TRAIL 00:47:06 12,7 7 France
8
10068 ROGER FRANCIS MM3 1 CC LE BOULOU 00:47:58 12,5 8 France
9
10053 DANU ION MM5 1 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 00:48:38 12,3 9 France
10
10150 NAVARRE STEPHANE MM2 2 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 00:49:30 12,1 10 France
11
10138 COMES SERGE MM4 1   00:50:22 11,9 11 France
12
10104 REVIL MANON FES 1 ACNM 00:50:46 11,8 1 France
13
10045 CECCHINATO GUILLAUME MSE 2 GXT - Ginestas X Trail 00:52:25 11,4 12 France
14
10116 BOURGES MAXIME MSE 3   00:53:06 11,3 13 France
15
10099 CALBRIS MICHAËL MM2 3 ASP2 00:53:30 11,2 14 France
16
10140 REYNE JEAN PHILIPPE MM3 2 GINESTAS X TRAIL 00:53:33 11,2 15 France
17
10023 BOUSQUET PIERRE EMMANUEL MSE 4   00:53:34 11,2 16 France
18
10003 BIGOT VINCENT MM3 3 GINESTAS X TRAIL 00:53:49 11,1 17 France
19
10028 SOUCI KAMEL MM1 2   00:54:15 11,1 18 France
20
10002 DURRIEU XAVIER MM1 3 Crossfit Narbonne 00:54:25 11,0 19 France
21
10077 TAURIN JULIEN MCA 3   00:54:27 11,0 20 France
22
10019 DEBRE MICKAEL MM0 1 RAC ST ESTEVE 00:54:42 11,0 21 France
23
10056 CORSALETTI SELENA FSE 1 RUNACAD TCN 00:54:59 10,9 2 France
24
10024 RODRIGUEZ SYLVAIN MM1 4 RAS - RUNNING À SALLELES 00:55:16 10,9 22 France
25
10042 ANDRIEU CHRISTOPHE MM2 4 GSE gruissan 00:55:28 10,8 23 France
26
10089 BISCAYE PHILIPPE MM3 4 BCAM 00:55:29 10,8 24 France
27
10061 ESPI JULIEN MM0 2 Run Acad Narbonne 00:56:18 10,7 25 France
28
10174 AGAY LAURENT MM4 2   00:56:52 10,5 26  
29
10177 MEZIANE SOUMIA FM2 1   00:57:19 10,5 3  
30
10055 ROUZAUD PIERRE MM5 2 S/L AS CARCASSONNE 00:57:28 10,4 27 France
31
10049 AUDIGIER STEPHANE MM1 5   00:57:42 10,4 28 France
32
10040 GUIBAL GERARD MM6 1 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 00:58:57 10,2 29 France
33
10069 VILLELONGUE CHARLENE FM0 1 ASP2 00:59:01 10,2 4 France
34
10111 SANCHIS BRICE MM0 3   00:59:25 10,1 30 France
35
10004 VICENTE ANGELIQUE FM0 2 Run Acad Narbonne 01:00:00 10,0 5 France
36
10085 VALETTE DAVID MM2 5 TROTTINAIRES 01:00:01 10,0 31 France
37
10025 MONNÉ JULIEN MM0 4   01:00:13 10,0 32 France
38
10169 MARTINET LAURENT MM3 5 JSL Lezignan Corbieres 01:00:51 9,9 33 France
39
10038 PINETTI FREDERIC MM1 6 Les Trotinaïres 01:01:06 9,8 34 France
40
10088 BERNAD JEAN-MICHEL MM4 3   01:01:07 9,8 35 France
41
10095 SANCHEZ JÉRÉMY MES 2   01:01:11 9,8 36 France
42
10165 BONNAFOUS AURELIE FM1 1   01:01:20 9,8 6 France
43
10170 MASCARELL GEOFFREY MSE 5   01:01:21 9,8 37 France
44
10185 BREITENSTEIN ARNAUD MM1 7   01:01:22 9,8 38  
45
10117 MELIZ NATHALIE FM1 2   01:01:57 9,7 7 France
46
10166 BONNAFOUS JEREMY MM1 8   01:02:29 9,6 39 France
47
10162 SERRANO LAURENT MM2 6   01:02:34 9,6 40 France
48
10132 HUCK OLIVIER MM0 5   01:02:55 9,5 41 France
49
10181 LABATUT OLIVIER MM3 6   01:03:03 9,5 42  
50
10178 PONSA NADIA FM1 3   01:03:34 9,4 8  
51
10010 CARRERAS BRUNO MM1 9   01:04:08 9,4 43 France
52
10101 DE FOURNAS CHARLES MSE 6   01:04:10 9,3 44 France
53
10082 GENIBREL STEPHANE MM3 7 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 01:04:12 9,3 45 France
54
10075 CATHALA ESTELLE FM1 4 Crossfit Narbonne 01:04:25 9,3 9 France
55
10051 GALVEZ JOAQUIM MM3 8 correr per trebes 01:04:41 9,3 46 France
56
10135 GONTIERS MAXIME MM1 10 Crossfit Narbonne 01:04:51 9,3 47 France
57
10070 LIVOLSI STEPHANE MM3 9   01:04:53 9,2 48 France
58
10139 MEGE CEDRIC MM1 11 Don-C 01:05:10 9,2 49 France
59
10090 GAUTIER HERVE MM3 10   01:05:15 9,2 50 France
60
10092 DESRUELLES FRÉDÉRIC MM3 11 Xtrail 01:05:18 9,2 51 France
61
10160 GLEIZES MICHEL MM5 3 RUNACAD Narbonne 01:05:20 9,2 52 France
62
10108 ATLAN GABRIEL MCA 4   01:05:39 9,1 53 France
63
10022 MAZEROLES BENOIT MM1 12   01:05:58 9,1 54 France
64
10157 MARCUELLO ANNICK FM4 1 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 01:06:06 9,1 10 France
65
10158 SEUX ADRIEN MSE 7   01:06:06 9,1 55 France
66
10030 BONNIN MICHEL MM8 1 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 01:06:29 9,0 56 France
67
10041 BERROCAL SIMON MES 3   01:06:50 9,0 57 France
68
10113 ATLAN SASHA MCA 5   01:07:35 8,9 58 France
69
10107 ATLAN CHRISTELE FM2 2 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 01:07:35 8,9 11 France
70
10034 HUG AMANDINE FSE 2 Crossfit Narbonne 01:07:54 8,8 12 France
71
10119 SANCHEZ CHLOÉ-MARINE FCA 1   01:07:57 8,8 13 France
72
10057 FERRASSE SYLVIE FM4 2 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 01:07:57 8,8 14 France
73
10161 JACQUEMOND THIERRY MM4 4   01:08:06 8,8 59 France
74
10043 GORGUES PHILIPPE MM2 7 Crossfit Narbonne 01:08:08 8,8 60 France
75
10115 ALBIGES GILBERT MM1 13 Run Acad Narbonne 01:08:23 8,8 61 France
76
10062 HERPE SOILI FM1 5   01:08:23 8,8 15 France
77
10080 REMOND PASCAL MM5 4 Asptt dijon athlétisme 01:08:23 8,8 62 France
78
10123 VEDEL VANESSA FM1 6 Ginestas X Trail 01:08:25 8,8 16 France
79
10184 FJKE SABINE FM0 3   01:08:36 8,7 17  
80
10058 CARO JULIETTE FES 2   01:09:08 8,7 18 France
81
10081 PAYROU ANAEL MM0 6   01:09:12 8,7 63 France
82
10001 BOURREL GREGORY MSE 8 Run and Trail Ornaisons 01:09:36 8,6 64 France
83
10029 RAYA NIEVES FM0 4 RAC RIBERAL 01:09:38 8,6 19 France
84
10151 BAYLE VALERIE FM3 1   01:09:39 8,6 20 France
85
10171 GARCIA PATRICE MM1 14 ACNM 01:09:45 8,6 65 France
86
10136 GORGONI JEAN CLAUDE MM8 2   01:10:19 8,5 66 France
87
10033 ROQUES-BACO LAURENCE FM2 3 RAS / GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:10:32 8,5 21 France
88
10164 SERRANO ISABELLE FM3 2 JNM 01:10:36 8,5 22 France
89
10179 BZSNARO ISABELLE FM0 5   01:10:39 8,5 23  
90
10094 SCHMITT THIBAUD MSE 9   01:10:47 8,5 67 France
91
10014 LESAFFRE ANNE FSE 3   01:10:57 8,5 24 France
92
10015 LESAFFRE DORIAN MSE 10   01:10:59 8,5 68 France
93
10182 BASSAT JEAN MICHEL MM1 15   01:11:09 8,4 69  
94
10141 GIORDANO REMY MM6 2   01:11:10 8,4 70 France
95
10087 ALEO SEBASTIEN MSE 11   01:11:37 8,4 71 France
96
10018 QUESSEVEUR RAYMOND MM3 12 Les Runar's 01:11:40 8,4 72 France
97
10063 BARTHE CELINE FM2 4   01:12:23 8,3 25 France
98
10114 MORENO CHRISTINE FM1 7 Run Acad Narbonne 01:12:28 8,3 26 France
99
10148 DESOLME CLOÉ FSE 4   01:12:58 8,2 27 France
100
10153 JAUSSEME ESTHER FSE 5   01:13:00 8,2 28 France
101
10149 CHAZALY ROBIN MSE 12   01:13:00 8,2 73 France
102
10047 PERUS GERARD MM7 1 Narbonne jogging montplaisir 01:13:10 8,2 74 Algérie
103
10011 DUCHASSIN AUDREY FM1 8   01:13:33 8,2 29 France
104
10012 BIALES BRICE MM0 7   01:13:48 8,1 75 France
105
10167 BERAIL LIONEL MM2 8   01:13:50 8,1 76 France
106
10145 MATHIEU CHRISTIAN MM5 5 BEAUFORT ET ... 01:14:07 8,1 77 France
107
10163 CASTEX FRANCINE FM7 1 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 01:14:09 8,1 30 France
108
10064 PUEYO LAURENCE FM2 5   01:15:00 8,0 31 France
109
10093 CAPDEVIELLE YOANN MSE 13   01:15:04 8,0 78 France
110
10079 DUPOIRIEUX AURELIEN MSE 14   01:15:08 8,0 79 France
111
10060 ARNO LUCIE FES 3   01:15:10 8,0 32 France
112
10098 MARTIN PHILIPPE MM3 13   01:15:15 8,0 80 France
113
10128 LEBACQ AURELIE FM1 9 Run Acad Narbonne 01:15:17 8,0 33 France
114
10129 LEBACQ MATTHIEU MM1 16   01:15:19 8,0 81 France
115
10032 DOUMERGUE CHRISTELLE FM1 10 Princesse Alycia 01:15:57 7,9 34 France
116
10131 CARDONA DELPHINE FM2 6 S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:16:16 7,9 35 France
117
10155 BONNAFOUS PASCALE FM2 7   01:16:20 7,9 36 France
118
10154 BONNAFOUS STEPHANE MM2 9   01:16:20 7,9 82 France
119
10048 BOURASSIN SOPHIE FM0 6 S/L JS LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES 01:16:52 7,8 37 France
120
10046 DEGEN ALICE FES 4   01:16:53 7,8 38 France
121
10109 KAIDI CHRISTELLE FM1 11   01:17:27 7,7 39 France
122
10052 DUBOIS BEATRICE FM4 3   01:17:31 7,7 40 France
123
10005 SOLER CARINE FM3 3 JNM 01:18:11 7,7 41 France
124
10134 DURAND JULIEN MSE 15   01:18:46 7,6 83 France
125
10130 BELMONTE CHRISTINE FM2 8   01:18:52 7,6 42 France
126
10120 QUANEAUX JEROME MM2 10   01:18:53 7,6 84 France
127
10031 HERAIL FREDERIC MM3 14 LOS MOUSSANOTS 01:19:21 7,6 85 France
128
10142 CAMPOS JEAN VINCENT MM3 15 GRUSAREN 01:19:23 7,6 86 France
129
10006 BERRUER THIBAULT MES 4   01:19:33 7,5 87 France
130
10037 BERROCAL PHILIPPE MM4 5   01:19:43 7,5 88 France
131
10021 RUIZ LIONEL MM1 17 Crossfit Narbonne 01:19:44 7,5 89 France
132
10020 RUIZ NATHALY FM1 12 Crossfit Narbonne 01:19:45 7,5 43 France
133
10086 MARTINEZ EMMANUELLE FM2 9   01:19:45 7,5 44 France
134
10083 GAUBERT AUDE FM1 13   01:19:53 7,5 45 France
135
10146 JIMENEZ LAETICIA FM1 14 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir - Bucadells 01:19:54 7,5 46 France
136
10007 BERRUER GILLES MM3 16 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 01:20:00 7,5 90 France
137
10147 ROGER ADELINE FSE 6   01:20:00 7,5 47 France
138
10074 PRADEL AURORE FM0 7 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 01:20:09 7,5 48 France
139
10112 GASQUE VERONIQUE FM1 15   01:20:14 7,5 49 France
140
10175 SIMONNEAU CARLA FES 5   01:20:27 7,5 50  
141
10100 JEGAT VÉRONIQUE FM4 4 JNM 01:20:57 7,4 51 France
142
10152 HANNIER ELISE FM1 16   01:22:08 7,3 52 France
143
10106 MOLINIER GUILLAUME MM0 8   01:22:09 7,3 91 France
144
10156 FAGES MATHILDE FSE 7   01:22:09 7,3 53 France
145
10071 JOEL POLI MM2 11   01:23:17 7,2 92 France
146
10172 ESCLOUPIE LEA FES 6   01:23:59 7,1 54  
147
10121 RECH SANDRINE FM0 8   01:24:04 7,1 55 France
148
10122 COMBES CHRISTELLE FM1 17   01:24:06 7,1 56 France
149
10096 LOUBES EMMA FSE 8 Runar?s 01:24:26 7,1 57 France
150
10103 BAULU AYMERIC MSE 16   01:25:06 7,1 93 France
151
10173 ESCLOUPI8E ERIC MM4 6   01:25:58 7,0 94  
152
10186 TRAVER NATHALIE FM4 5   01:26:18 7,0 58  
153
10118 HAMEL STEPHANIE FM1 18   01:26:26 6,9 59 France
154
10066 GAIGEARD LAURENT MM0 9 INTERSPORT narbonne 01:27:02 6,9 95 France
155
10183 CARBILLET RENE MM8 3   01:27:12 6,9 96  
156
10110 MOURAREAU SYLVINE FM3 4   01:27:31 6,9 60 France
157
10072 MOURAREAU MATHIEU MSE 17   01:27:32 6,9 97 France
158
10127 FONDER ALEXANDRE MES 5   01:27:32 6,9 98 France
159
10078 BATHENAY MARINE FSE 9   01:28:00 6,8 61 France
160
10187 FRATICOLA CECILE FM3 5   01:28:52 6,8 62  
161
10133 BONSIRVEN LAURA FSE 10   01:30:25 6,6 63 France
162
10035 VEROT GAETAN MSE 18   01:30:25 6,6 99 France
163
10180 BOMPARD CHRISTIAN MM8 4   01:31:20 6,6 100  
164
10027 BOSQUE CHRISTELLE FM2 10   01:31:28 6,6 64 France
165
10091 ORTEGA JOSEPHINE FM4 6 amicale du département de l'aude 01:32:47 6,5 65 France
166
10159 BOURDAIRE FRANCOIS MM6 3 Jnm/Tcn 01:33:06 6,4 101 France
167
10050 POIRETTE CORINNE FM3 6 Pipette Spar Team Cuxac d'Aude 01:34:13 6,4 66 France
168
10039 LEROY TIFFANIE FSE 11 INTERSPORT narbonne 01:36:33 6,2 67 France
169
10168 NOVOSAD VICTORIA FSE 12   01:37:40 6,1 68 France
170
10176 ROUANET ELIANE FM4 7   01:49:39 5,5 69  
171
10036 LAZARO GAËL MCA 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France