Défi du Mont Saint Clair - 14/11/2021

10 Km

Accès aux photos du Live


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
604 CRUVEILLER JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM1 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:41:26 14,5 1
2
711 TAVERNIER ADRIEN MSE 1   00:42:43 14,0 2
3
663 HEINRICH LUCAS MJU 1 AVENIR ATURIN 00:42:45 14,0 3
4
664 DALZON CHRISTOPHE MM0 1 Team Conseil + 00:44:52 13,4 4
5
576 PALUMBO JEAN MARIE MM1 2 Team la Crouzette 00:45:15 13,3 5
6
570 RIQUELME FLORENT MM0 2 Team les aMismaux ACPA 00:47:05 12,7 6
7
697 GRALHON FLORIAN MM0 3 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:47:06 12,7 7
8
687 DI SCALA VINCENT MSE 2 ASPM 00:48:42 12,3 8
9
528 ROSELLO THÉO MJU 2 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:48:49 12,3 9
10
698 LARDET MANUEL MM2 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:48:52 12,3 10
11
692 TUR STÉPHANE MM2 2 Nl 00:49:27 12,1 11
12
636 GASNIER MATHIEU MM1 3 CYANEAU 00:49:53 12,0 12
13
545 DE MOURGUES CYRILLE MSE 3   00:50:09 12,0 13
14
594 FLINCH JEAN MARC MM4 1 TRAILRAIL34-ACPA 00:50:19 11,9 14
15
752 DEBRUYNE ERIC MM4 2 NL 00:51:01 11,8 15
16
677 FABRE LAURENT MM3 1 ECP POUSSAN 00:51:14 11,7 16
17
552 MARTINOT MICHEL MM5 1   00:51:26 11,7 17
18
708 MARAVAL NICOLAS MM2 3   00:51:44 11,6 18
19
688 OUAKED NATHALIE FM2 1   00:51:49 11,6 1
20
727 NANO JULIEN MM0 4   00:52:07 11,5 19
21
517 RAMON DAVID MM1 4   00:52:13 11,5 20
22
617 TRAN MAU THEM PHILIPPE MM6 1   00:53:15 11,3 21
23
592 BOSC GUILLAUME MM3 2 les fouladous de balaruc 00:53:15 11,3 22
24
610 VERNET JEAN PIERRE MM5 2   00:53:23 11,2 23
25
642 ROUANET THOMAS MM0 5   00:53:37 11,2 24
26
633 TRAN MAU THEM BENJAMIN MES 1   00:53:44 11,2 25
27
561 TORRES GERALD MM3 3   00:53:47 11,2 26
28
546 PLAS STEPHANE MM3 4 vtt club de l'albret 00:54:22 11,0 27
29
618 LAURENT CLEMENCE FM0 1 NL 00:54:25 11,0 2
30
699 LARDET AURELIE FM1 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:54:26 11,0 3
31
619 AUBERT ALEXIS MSE 4   00:54:31 11,0 28
32
540 OSTALRICH DAVID MM1 5   00:54:41 11,0 29
33
556 MASSOT FABRICE MM1 6   00:54:43 11,0 30
34
621 BAUDON FIONA FSE 1   00:54:43 11,0 4
35
691 CASSAR JEAN-CLAUDE MM1 7   00:55:01 10,9 31
36
531 GAUTIER STEPHANE MM1 8   00:55:04 10,9 32
37
672 CHLEBOWSKI GUILLAUME MM0 6 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:55:16 10,9 33
38
690 CASSAR EMILIE FM1 2 Team conseil plus 00:55:23 10,8 5
39
518 RAMON CHRISTIAN MJU 3   00:56:20 10,6 34
40
628 LE NEUDER THIBAUD MM3 5   00:56:32 10,6 35
41
643 ANSÉ ROMAIN MSE 5   00:56:37 10,6 36
42
674 CATHALA SANDRINE FM2 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:57:21 10,5 6
43
729 MIQUEL SEBASTIEN MM1 9 NAZOLES OU NEZNEZ 00:57:22 10,5 37
44
640 BOMBARDIER LOÏC MM1 10   00:57:25 10,4 38
45
514 AUBRY BÉRENGÈRE FM0 2   00:57:30 10,4 7
46
614 BERNARD PIERRE ALEXANDRE MM0 7   00:57:31 10,4 39
47
652 LAURENT ANNE MARIE FM3 1   00:57:34 10,4 8
48
577 LAVABRE FLORENT MM0 8   00:57:49 10,4 40
49
564 SCHMITT LAURENT MM2 4 Muc canoe 00:57:50 10,4 41
50
720 BOUDOU RAYMOND MM6 2   00:57:54 10,4 42
51
715 TOLY SEBASTIEN MM1 11   00:57:59 10,3 43
52
596 VEZIES MONIQUE FM4 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:58:10 10,3 9
53
639 PACHOLIK OLIVIER MSE 6   00:58:15 10,3 44
54
702 TORAL OLIVIER MM2 5 L run lieuran 00:58:34 10,2 45
55
544 DESCHAMPS MAXIME MM0 9   00:58:35 10,2 46
56
721 LEGRAND MAXIME MM0 10   00:58:37 10,2 47
57
538 GUIBERT CAMILLE FSE 2   00:58:49 10,2 10
58
703 COLOMER GAUTHIER MSE 7 Trail city run / TCR 00:58:49 10,2 48
59
521 BARRAT LUCIE FM0 3   00:58:50 10,2 11
60
510 CERRAMON MAXIME MM1 12   00:58:52 10,2 49
61
503 SANJUAN ALTEA FM1 3 MARC 00:58:59 10,2 12
62
655 DALL'AGNOL JEROME MM2 6   00:59:03 10,2 50
63
551 GARCIA SIMON MSE 8   00:59:30 10,1 51
64
751 DEBRUYNE LUCIE FSE 3   00:59:31 10,1 13
65
522 GABRIEL DAVID MM2 7   00:59:31 10,1 52
66
529 DREVET FREDERIC MM2 8 PechTeam 00:59:35 10,1 53
67
520 GRAULET VERONIQUE FM3 2   00:59:44 10,0 14
68
646 TERRIEUX ERIC MM3 6   00:59:50 10,0 54
69
535 DAVID VÉNUS FES 1   00:59:54 10,0 15
70
568 FORTEL PATRICIA FM0 4   00:59:55 10,0 16
71
629 SUQUET ALEXANDRE MSE 9   01:00:06 10,0 55
72
562 CHABEAUD ROSE MARIE FM5 1   01:00:09 10,0 17
73
662 HEINRICH OCEANE FSE 4 AVENIR ATURIN 01:00:29 9,9 18
74
624 ROMEU GUILLAUME MM2 9   01:00:36 9,9 56
75
524 ROUY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MM3 7 ASPTT AGEN ATHLÉTISME 01:00:41 9,9 57
76
651 DELINTADAKIS NATHALIE FM1 4 Trailrail Club 01:00:44 9,9 19
77
597 PEIGNIÉ ÉRIC MM4 3   01:00:54 9,9 58
78
509 LACANAUD LAURENT MM1 13   01:01:02 9,8 59
79
532 SABY NATHALIE FM3 3 ASPTT AGEN 01:01:20 9,8 20
80
634 GIMENEZ CINDY FSE 5   01:01:27 9,8 21
81
647 GARCIA PABLO MSE 10   01:01:36 9,7 60
82
682 RATABOUL HERVE MM2 10   01:01:36 9,7 61
83
626 ANGELI THOMAS MM2 11   01:01:41 9,7 62
84
731 MUNOZ RENAUD MM0 11 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:01:52 9,7 63
85
644 SOL AURELIE FM0 5   01:01:53 9,7 22
86
732 CASSELL SYLVAIN MM2 12   01:01:53 9,7 64
87
630 GISCLARD LEA FSE 6   01:02:38 9,6 23
88
683 GISCLARD STEPHANE MM4 4 MLPT Sete 01:02:41 9,6 65
89
681 EVRIN NICOLAS MM2 13   01:02:43 9,6 66
90
547 DOUCE STÉPHANE MM3 8   01:02:43 9,6 67
91
704 RINZO THEO MSE 11 ACPA AGDE 01:03:19 9,5 68
92
696 PALAZY TEO MJU 4 team crouzette 01:03:26 9,5 69
93
539 CAUSSAT SEBASTIEN MM1 14 ASPTT AGEN ATHLÉTISME 01:03:30 9,4 70
94
575 LACAZIN LUDIVINE FSE 7 ACP AGDE - LES AMISMAUX 01:03:38 9,4 24
95
714 RENAUD LAURENCE FM1 5   01:03:39 9,4 25
96
565 POLETTO CLÉMENT MSE 12   01:03:43 9,4 71
97
694 LE BRAS CLAIRE FSE 8   01:03:46 9,4 26
98
712 GUILVAS MICKAEL MM2 14   01:03:54 9,4 72
99
686 BRUNEL ELEONORE FM0 6   01:03:56 9,4 27
100
512 AUGER CAMILLE FSE 9   01:04:17 9,3 28
101
511 MESTRALETTI SIMON MSE 13   01:04:18 9,3 73
102
689 D'ACUNTO AGATHE FSE 10   01:04:20 9,3 29
103
558 BREYSSE ROXANE FSE 11   01:04:24 9,3 30
104
542 GIORDANO ALICIA FSE 12   01:04:49 9,3 31
105
527 CANO GUILLAUME MM0 12   01:04:59 9,2 74
106
613 FALCO MATHIEU MM1 15   01:05:04 9,2 75
107
566 KARAM CHRISTOPHE MM3 9   01:05:07 9,2 76
108
591 ALBERT CLEMENCE FSE 13   01:05:22 9,2 32
109
550 ILLAC JEAN PIERRE MM7 1   01:05:24 9,2 77
110
572 MARQUEZ LUIS MM2 15 MGA MIREVAL 01:05:47 9,1 78
111
585 GOUZE LAURENCE FM3 4 Mireval Athlétisme 01:05:47 9,1 33
112
70 CHERKI EL HAFID MM3 10   01:05:50 9,1 79
113
701 HARDOUIN LISON FM1 6   01:05:52 9,1 34
114
637 DIJOLS HUGUETTE FM7 1 LES TOUROULIS ONET 01:05:56 9,1 35
115
670 SANDEAUX GUILLEMETTE FM1 7 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:05:56 9,1 36
116
710 GOLA LAETITIA FM0 7 USSA SETE 01:06:22 9,0 37
117
693 LAUGER REMI MSE 14   01:06:27 9,0 80
118
719 ANSÉ BAPTISTE MES 2   01:06:30 9,0 81
119
611 MESTEJANOT LUCIE FM2 3   01:06:35 9,0 38
120
733 VALLES CINDY FSE 14 LA PALESTRE 01:06:52 9,0 39
121
553 DEVAUX EMMANUELLE FM3 5 US COLOMIERS 01:07:01 9,0 40
122
684 LEBRETON MARC MM2 16   01:07:20 8,9 82
123
635 AUBERTIN CHRISTELLE FM2 4 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:07:20 8,9 41
124
623 VUJICIC LAETITIA FM1 8 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:07:20 8,9 42
125
685 COURTIN LAËTITIA FM2 5 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:07:20 8,9 43
126
679 HEINRICH NATHALIE FM2 6   01:07:28 8,9 44
127
536 VIALA MAURICE MM4 5   01:07:40 8,9 83
128
525 QUESADA ISABELLE FM3 6   01:07:40 8,9 45
129
526 JACOBSOONE CHLOÉ FSE 15   01:07:43 8,9 46
130
724 BARRAL D'ESTEVE CEDRIC MSE 15   01:07:52 8,8 84
131
706 DAUZAN MARIE ANGE FM7 2   01:07:55 8,8 47
132
678 GOUREAU NOLWENN FSE 16   01:08:02 8,8 48
133
537 TORREILLES CLAIRE FSE 17   01:08:16 8,8 49
134
653 REMOND PASCAL MM6 3 Asptt dijon athlétisme 01:08:28 8,8 85
135
600 HERRY CLAUDE MM4 6   01:08:34 8,7 86
136
603 LAGIER-TOURENNE ADELINE FM0 8   01:08:36 8,7 50
137
581 CHARBIT AMELIE FM2 7 runincres 01:09:02 8,7 51
138
709 PEREZ CARINE FM2 8 MGA MIREVAL 01:09:27 8,6 52
139
641 ROUANET MATTHIEU MM1 16   01:09:30 8,6 87
140
680 POUPINET DOMINIQUE MM7 2   01:09:38 8,6 88
141
580 SALINER JOELLE FM5 2   01:09:56 8,6 53
142
648 QUINTIN THOMAS MSE 16   01:10:04 8,6 89
143
608 CLÉMENT THIERRY MM4 7   01:10:04 8,6 90
144
554 DEVAUX ERIC MM3 11   01:10:05 8,6 91
145
543 CHARLES ACHILLE MARIE JOSEE FM0 9 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 01:10:28 8,5 54
146
588 MARTINELLI SYLVIE FM2 9 USSA 01:10:32 8,5 55
147
735 DENAZELLE DAMIEN MSE 17   01:10:46 8,5 92
148
654 BEN BOUGRINE HAFID MM3 12   01:10:48 8,5 93
149
650 NOEL ELODIE FM2 10 Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs 01:11:07 8,4 56
150
609 NOEL NICOLAS MM2 17 Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs 01:11:07 8,4 94
151
656 SAVAJOLS NATHALIE FM3 7   01:11:27 8,4 57
152
607 NADAL CORINNE FM4 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:11:30 8,4 58
153
722 MONBRUN BIBINE MM3 13   01:11:37 8,4 95
154
726 MICHEL CHRISTINE FM6 1 VTR VIAS 01:11:48 8,4 59
155
666 EGEA LAURIANE FSE 18   01:11:51 8,4 60
156
673 JOURDAN BERENGER MSE 18   01:11:51 8,3 96
157
728 STERME JULIETTE FSE 19   01:11:56 8,3 61
158
632 GAILLARD AURELIE FSE 20   01:12:02 8,3 62
159
631 DALLAGNOL MARION FSE 21   01:12:02 8,3 63
160
725 CARPENTIER MELANIE FSE 22   01:12:08 8,3 64
161
578 GAUDIN CÉLINE FM3 8 US SETE ATHLETISME 01:12:14 8,3 65
162
586 VITTONE MURIEL FM3 9 USSA SETE 01:12:15 8,3 66
163
505 GOTHIE GRIESSER DANIELLE FM5 3   01:12:23 8,3 67
164
583 RIVIERE ELISE FSE 23 START Running Montpellier 01:12:27 8,3 68
165
587 SANCHEZ CLAIRE FSE 24   01:12:27 8,3 69
166
563 GUERIN ANNE FM2 11 PIEDMAIN 01:12:39 8,3 70
167
590 BRIET JAROLD MM3 14 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 01:12:44 8,2 97
168
549 EGEA GERARD MM5 3 MGA MIREVAL 01:12:50 8,2 98
169
598 GENTE CORALIE FM2 12   01:13:08 8,2 71
170
595 PICCA MELANIE FM3 10   01:13:08 8,2 72
171
638 TRAUB OLIVIA FSE 25   01:13:19 8,2 73
172
582 VEBER FLORIANE FM2 13   01:13:31 8,2 74
173
627 AUTHEBON CYRIL MM4 8   01:13:43 8,1 99
174
753 RAMEL KARINE FM1 9   01:13:45 8,1 75
175
605 FAUROUX SABINE FM4 3   01:13:47 8,1 76
176
601 MARTIN NATHALIE FM2 14 BCAM BEZIERS 01:13:52 8,1 77
177
649 NOUET CHARLOTTE FM0 10   01:14:28 8,1 78
178
508 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MM8 1   01:14:28 8,1 100
179
606 MOULIN JEAN CLAUDE MM7 3 USCA LESCURE 01:14:31 8,1 101
180
657 PALLAS MARIE FM0 11   01:14:33 8,0 79
181
557 JAIL FATIA FM5 4 ACPA les aMismaux 01:14:38 8,0 80
182
676 PRUNET MORGAN MSE 19 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:15:00 8,0 102
183
645 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MM1 17 AUCUN 01:15:02 8,0 103
184
533 DACUNHA JONATHAN MM0 13 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:15:08 8,0 104
185
700 CAFFORT ALEXANDRA FM1 10   01:15:17 8,0 81
186
705 PERSICO ELODIE FM1 11   01:15:17 8,0 82
187
675 ROBERT ALEXANDRINE FSE 26 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:15:37 7,9 83
188
534 PHILIPPE CATHERINE FM2 15 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX / POUSSAN 01:15:59 7,9 84
189
574 PALAZY LOLA FCA 1   01:16:08 7,9 85
190
602 MARTIN CORALINE FJU 1 Béziers handball 01:16:09 7,9 86
191
530 MONTREDON SOPHIE FM3 11 CA BIRAC 01:16:35 7,8 87
192
717 MARINELLO ELSA FM0 12   01:16:35 7,8 88
193
730 LEROGNON CLAIRE FSE 27 athle pezenas 34 01:16:39 7,8 89
194
723 OZUCH NINA FSE 28 athle pezenas 34 01:16:39 7,8 90
195
713 AUGE CELINE FM2 16   01:16:40 7,8 91
196
515 GAREL FANNY FM0 13   01:16:45 7,8 92
197
519 ROSSIGNOL CELINE FSE 29 34770 01:17:01 7,8 93
198
579 MARTINEZ VANESSA FM2 17   01:17:02 7,8 94
199
660 BOULARD MARIE CLAUDE FM5 5 TAM MONTADY 01:17:09 7,8 95
200
658 PALLAS BENOÎT MM0 14   01:17:22 7,8 105
201
668 SAUDO LAURENCE FM1 12   01:18:36 7,6 96
202
669 SAUDO PAUL MCA 1   01:18:36 7,6 106
203
667 SAUDO FREDERIC MM2 18   01:18:37 7,6 107
204
665 FERRIER GERALDINE FM1 13 Team papy coach 01:19:37 7,5 97
205
567 PATTE FREDERIC MM4 9   01:19:39 7,5 108
206
569 DOSSARD 569   2   01:19:52 7,5 2
207
516 TCHEKINIAN BRUNO MM5 4   01:21:22 7,4 109
208
707 BEC FRANCIS MM7 4   01:21:46 7,3 110
209
507 HAMEL MARGARET FM7 3   01:21:49 7,3 98
210
612 PONS ISABELLE FM5 6 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON / Umani 01:21:49 7,3 99
211
734 TARICO MARTIAL MSE 20 LA PALESTRE 01:22:07 7,3 111
212
718 LAMARQUE JEAN MM6 4   01:22:40 7,3 112
213
671 MOREAU FRANÇOISE FM3 12   01:22:48 7,2 100
214
559 GENIBREL CECILE FM4 4   01:24:56 7,1 101
215
716 BOUCHEZ CATHY FM2 18   01:27:53 6,8 102
216
584 CHAPUIS GERALDINE FM3 13 USSA SETE 01:28:29 6,8 103
217
661 VANNUCCI CHARLOTTE FM0 14   01:28:55 6,7 104
218
560 PICAMOLES SOPHIE FM4 5   01:29:45 6,7 105
219
616 CARAYON CHRISTOPHE MM4 10   01:34:03 6,4 113
220
620 PERRIN SANDRA FM2 19   01:44:28 5,7 106
221
571 Y DRU SABINE FM3 14   01:44:28 5,7 107